GHS Fillie Trot 5K Timed

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

571

18

M

***** 15-19

 

15:43.1

15:43.5

5:03

2

BRENDEN OTTMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

666

17

M

1 15-19

1:14.1

16:57.2

16:57.2

5:27

3

JOSEPH DONEGAN GRAPEVINE TX

545

18

M

2 15-19

1:55.5

17:38.6

17:39.2

5:40

4

WADE BRAUN KELLER TX

533

47

M

***** 45-49

2:19.6

18:02.7

18:04.9

5:48

5

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

650

48

M

1 45-49

2:25.5

18:08.6

18:10.3

5:50

6

JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX

561

46

M

2 45-49

2:58.2

18:41.3

18:43.3

6:00

7

STEPHEN PIERCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

657

17

M

3 15-19

3:05.3

18:48.4

18:50.2

6:03

8

CARSON SALSBURY COLLEYVILLE TX

611

15

M

4 15-19

3:07.8

18:50.9

18:51.7

6:03

9

PATRICK HAMMESFAHR GRAPEVINE TX

565

15

M

5 15-19

3:24.6

19:07.7

19:07.7

6:09

10

WILL CARTER RICHLAND HILLS TX

538

26

M

1 25-29

3:25.3

19:08.4

19:10.1

6:09

11

ERIC KARL II SOUTHLAKE TX

580

14

M

1 12-14

3:35.0

19:18.1

19:19.2

6:12

12

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

620

50

M

1 50-54

4:00.1

19:43.2

19:47.1

6:20

13

ROBERTO FLOR GRAPEVINE TX

551

46

M

3 45-49

4:11.9

19:55.0

19:59.7

6:24

14

FRANK BRANDT TROPHY CLUB TX

529

42

M

1 40-44

4:12.7

19:55.8

19:59.9

6:24

15

SCOTT WHITTINGTON WEST CHESTER PA

659

53

M

2 50-54

4:31.1

20:14.2

20:17.2

6:30

16

SHAWN FOSTER FRISCO TX

669

17

M

6 15-19

4:32.2

20:15.3

20:16.3

6:31

17

MARCELO FRIZZO IRVING TX

557

36

M

1 35-39

4:42.0

20:25.1

20:33.7

6:34

18

ALDEN BIRD GRAPEVINE TX

528

16

M

7 15-19

5:52.1

21:35.2

21:35.7

6:56

19

PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

542

43

M

2 40-44

7:03.1

22:46.2

23:26.2

7:19

20

RANDY WOLF GRAPEVINE TX

637

55

M

1 55-59

7:06.6

22:49.7

22:53.3

7:20

21

CHARLES BESTARD GRAPEVINE TX

658

45

M

4 45-49

7:35.0

23:18.1

23:22.6

7:30

22

JACOB WILKINSON GRAPEVINE TX

635

18

M

8 15-19

7:44.1

23:27.2

23:45.2

7:32

23

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

575

53

M

3 50-54

7:52.0

23:35.1

23:38.0

7:35

24

MICHAEL SMITH COPPELL TX

615

48

M

5 45-49

7:58.0

23:41.1

23:45.9

7:37

25

DANA GIBSON GRAPEVINE TX

564

47

F

***** 45-49

 

23:47.3

24:18.0

7:39

26

CASSIE YOHUM EULESS TX

645

39

F

1 35-39

0:10.9

23:58.2

24:07.4

7:42

27

JOHN HUPF COLLEYVILLE TX

572

55

M

2 55-59

8:26.7

24:09.8

24:16.2

7:46

28

JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX

573

11

M

1 9-11

8:29.8

24:12.9

24:15.2

7:47

29

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

671

38

M

2 35-39

8:39.0

24:22.1

24:42.9

7:50

30

RICH TRETA GRAPEVINE TX

624

48

M

6 45-49

8:55.1

24:38.2

24:43.3

7:55

31

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

600

40

F

***** 40-44

1:12.7

25:00.1

25:08.8

8:02

32

KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX

603

51

M

4 50-54

9:26.5

25:09.6

25:13.0

8:05

33

Unknown Partic. 569

569

M

1 0- 0

9:35.1

25:18.2

25:22.5

8:08

34

JIM BEEBE KELLER TX

525

49

M

7 45-49

9:44.0

25:27.1

25:40.9

8:11

35

WILL EIFERT COLLEYVILLE TX

547

14

M

2 12-14

9:51.9

25:35.0

25:36.3

8:14

36

KAREN SOMOANO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

660

43

F

1 40-44

1:47.7

25:35.1

25:51.1

8:14

37

JOHN KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

581

33

M

1 30-34

9:55.5

25:38.6

26:05.3

8:15

38

TREY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX

632

13

M

3 12-14

10:05.3

25:48.4

25:59.1

8:18

39

YANA REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX

607

11

F

1 9-11

2:06.6

25:53.9

25:56.3

8:19

40

NIKITA BEEBE KELLER TX

527

13

F

1 12-14

2:17.1

26:04.5

26:17.4

8:23

41

PAIGE MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

649

17

F

1 15-19

2:18.8

26:06.2

26:14.2

8:24

42

COLTON VENNER COLLEYVILLE TX

628

18

M

9 15-19

10:27.0

26:10.1

26:13.1

8:25

43

PHILIP PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

515

40

M

3 40-44

10:28.6

26:11.7

26:20.1

8:25

44

DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

543

12

M

4 12-14

10:29.2

26:12.3

26:51.3

8:25

45

CHRISTY BULL NRH TX

536

37

F

2 35-39

2:27.8

26:15.2

26:25.6

8:26

46

RAYMOND PELTON MIDLAND TX

601

28

M

2 25-29

10:36.8

26:19.9

26:31.2

8:28

47

MIKE WROBLE COLLEYVILLE TX

640

50

M

5 50-54

10:42.7

26:25.8

26:32.6

8:30

48

YVONNE GEORGE GRAPEVINE TX

562

44

F

2 40-44

2:48.9

26:36.2

27:06.0

8:33

49

CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

582

31

F

1 30-34

2:49.6

26:37.0

26:59.6

8:34

50

RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX

507

9

F

2 9-11

3:00.0

26:47.4

26:54.2

8:37

51

MATT SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX

506

40

M

4 40-44

11:06.0

26:49.1

26:55.7

8:37

52

RICHARD RASH GRAPEVINE TX

668

69

M

1 65-69

11:16.6

26:59.7

27:50.7

8:41

53

ASHLEY JORDAN GRAPEVINE TX

579

24

F

1 20-24

3:30.3

27:17.6

27:29.4

8:46

54

CAROL VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

509

40

F

3 40-44

3:47.6

27:34.9

28:00.4

8:52

55

RIIKKA FORSBERG CARROLLTON TX

555

37

F

3 35-39

3:49.0

27:36.4

27:50.2

8:52

56

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

590

57

M

3 55-59

11:56.2

27:39.3

27:47.2

8:53

57

JIM YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

656

47

M

8 45-49

12:30.8

28:13.9

28:39.5

9:04

58

CHRISTOPHER GAMBARO FLOWER MOUND TX

560

36

M

3 35-39

12:37.3

28:20.4

29:11.9

9:07

59

LOGAN KING KELLER TX

583

11

M

2 9-11

12:38.9

28:22.0

28:29.2

9:07

60

LISA HENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX

501

45

F

1 45-49

4:35.8

28:23.1

29:00.9

9:08

61

SARAH IVEN COLLEYVILLE TX

574

11

F

3 9-11

4:37.2

28:24.5

28:34.7

9:08

62

ELIZABETH YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

655

47

F

2 45-49

4:40.4

28:27.8

28:52.5

9:09

63

THERESA BEEBE KELLER TX

526

19

F

2 15-19

4:48.5

28:35.8

28:47.9

9:11

64

MAGGIE FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX

550

43

F

4 40-44

4:51.3

28:38.7

28:56.0

9:12

65

BILLY JORDAN GRAPEVINE TX

578

26

M

3 25-29

12:59.8

28:42.9

28:55.0

9:14

66

JESSICA LYNN GRAPEVINE TX

592

24

F

2 20-24

5:13.0

29:00.4

29:09.0

9:19

67

JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

595

11

F

4 9-11

5:27.4

29:14.7

29:25.8

9:24

68

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

594

49

F

3 45-49

5:29.5

29:16.9

29:28.1

9:25

69

DANIEL DEANDA

654

12

M

5 12-14

13:35.7

29:18.8

29:26.5

9:25

70

HANNAH ELMORE LEWISVILLE TX

549

28

F

1 25-29

5:33.1

29:20.5

29:37.2

9:26

71

KRISTEN BROWN VIRGINIA BEACH VA

534

28

F

2 25-29

5:35.5

29:22.8

29:39.2

9:27

72

JULIE LYNN GRAPEVINE TX

593

17

F

3 15-19

5:41.9

29:29.3

29:37.7

9:29

73

ADAM CRANDALL GRAPEVINE TX

541

15

M

10 15-19

13:58.0

29:41.1

29:54.0

9:33

74

BENJAMIN VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

511

10

M

3 9-11

13:58.8

29:41.9

30:14.6

9:33

75

JANICE CRANDALL GRAPEVINE TX

540

55

F

1 55-59

5:57.7

29:45.1

29:58.6

9:34

76

JAN ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

521

53

F

1 50-54

5:58.2

29:45.5

29:58.0

9:34

77

WARREN WORSHAM DALLAS TX

639

30

M

2 30-34

14:07.1

29:50.2

30:05.9

9:36

78

MARK JONES FRISCO TX

577

44

M

5 40-44

14:16.1

29:59.2

30:24.2

9:38

79

KENDALL VAN

653

50

M

6 50-54

14:41.6

30:24.7

30:30.6

9:46

80

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

613

57

F

2 55-59

6:48.5

30:35.8

30:39.9

9:50

81

SARAH SPILLER IRVING TX

563

40

F

5 40-44

7:05.7

30:53.0

31:16.2

9:56

82

TASHA TOLBERT SOUTHLAKE TX

662

43

F

6 40-44

7:36.0

31:23.4

31:37.5

10:05

83

TRACY HANSEN SANGER TX

566

37

F

4 35-39

7:54.3

31:41.7

32:02.3

10:11

84

ZACH VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

510

12

M

6 12-14

16:06.9

31:50.0

32:13.5

10:14

85

LOUANN BUI HURST TX

535

46

F

4 45-49

8:03.0

31:50.4

32:08.7

10:14

86

MARC REYNOLDS JUSTIN TX

606

51

M

7 50-54

16:19.1

32:02.2

32:12.1

10:18

87

CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX

591

46

F

5 45-49

8:21.6

32:08.9

32:23.6

10:20

88

SUZANNE WILLIAMS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

636

42

F

7 40-44

8:24.5

32:11.9

32:38.9

10:21

89

LAURIE VAN

652

51

F

2 50-54

8:31.6

32:19.0

32:25.0

10:23

90

JENNY RAABE GRAPEVINE TX

604

35

F

5 35-39

9:19.3

33:06.6

33:28.1

10:39

91

LEE RAABE GRAPEVINE TX

605

35

M

4 35-39

17:32.0

33:15.1

33:37.0

10:41

92

HEATHER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX

544

40

F

8 40-44

9:32.2

33:19.6

33:37.0

10:43

93

LEEANN FLORA GRAPEVINE TX

553

50

F

3 50-54

9:42.9

33:30.3

33:52.9

10:46

94

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

629

53

F

4 50-54

9:49.2

33:36.6

34:12.5

10:48

95

DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX

670

44

M

6 40-44

18:00.0

33:43.1

34:03.0

10:50

96

MIKE WATERS ARLINGTON TX

631

68

M

2 65-69

18:11.6

33:54.7

34:22.9

10:54

97

MARIA KREBS GRAPEVINE TX

586

48

F

6 45-49

10:21.1

34:08.4

34:32.7

10:59

98

FERNANDO FLOR GRAPEVINE TX

552

14

M

7 12-14

18:25.8

34:08.9

34:33.0

10:59

99

JENNIFER LEYDA EULESS TX

588

40

F

9 40-44

10:54.0

34:41.4

35:12.3

11:09

100

KELLY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX

608

41

F

10 40-44

11:06.0

34:53.4

35:11.8

11:13

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

LEEANN GROUNDS SACHSE TX

665

46

F

7 45-49

11:41.5

35:28.9

36:02.5

11:24

102

JEREMY STUBBS KELLER TX

618

37

M

5 35-39

19:48.3

35:31.4

35:46.2

11:25

103

MARK STUBBS KELLER TX

619

7

M

1 1- 8

19:48.8

35:31.9

35:45.4

11:25

104

BILL EIFERT COLLEYVILLE TX

546

43

M

7 40-44

19:57.1

35:40.2

36:33.9

11:28

105

TRINA CARLILE DENTON TX

537

44

F

11 40-44

11:55.1

35:42.5

36:01.6

11:29

106

ROGER ALZAMORA GRAPEVINE TX

520

56

M

4 55-59

20:32.1

36:15.2

36:55.6

11:39

107

SANDRO TAVARES IRVING TX

622

36

M

6 35-39

20:43.6

36:26.7

36:52.0

11:43

108

CHRIS ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX

609

44

M

8 40-44

20:57.9

36:41.0

37:22.5

11:48

109

ASHLEY BRAUNE DENTON TX

664

27

F

3 25-29

13:18.1

37:05.4

37:38.8

11:55

110

AFTON LEXA TROPHY CLUB TX

504

21

F

3 20-24

13:25.2

37:12.6

37:49.6

11:58

111

EILEEN LEXA TROPHY CLUB TX

503

51

F

5 50-54

13:25.9

37:13.3

37:50.5

11:58

112

ALLIE FOSTER GRAPEVINE TX

517

12

F

2 12-14

13:51.7

37:39.0

37:58.5

12:06

113

LIZETTE VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

512

8

F

1 1- 8

13:55.2

37:42.6

38:14.2

12:07

114

TRINITY HERNANDEZ GRAPEVINE TX

661

8

F

2 1- 8

13:55.4

37:42.7

38:14.3

12:07

115

DEREK VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

508

40

M

9 40-44

22:01.3

37:44.4

38:16.9

12:08

116

SARAH PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

516

12

F

3 12-14

14:01.1

37:48.4

38:07.3

12:09

117

KIM JONES GRAPEVINE TX

576

45

F

8 45-49

14:55.2

38:42.5

38:57.9

12:27

118

JENNIFER LIMAS EULESS TX

672

37

F

6 35-39

15:30.2

39:17.6

39:48.2

12:38

119

CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX

633

50

F

6 50-54

15:50.8

39:38.2

40:07.0

12:45

120

KATIE ASHBY SOUTHLAKE TX

523

57

F

3 55-59

15:55.7

39:43.1

40:22.3

12:46

121

MELISSA STILLWELL FLOWER MOUND TX

617

34

F

2 30-34

17:00.5

40:47.8

41:17.3

13:07

122

JESSICA LEVENBERG KELLER TX

587

48

F

9 45-49

17:23.7

41:11.1

41:51.4

13:15

123

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

623

39

F

7 35-39

18:10.7

41:58.0

42:27.8

13:30

124

RUTH KNOWLES EULESS TX

585

50

F

7 50-54

21:55.6

45:42.9

46:13.9

14:42

125

ROBYN BARTSCHI EULESS TX

524

33

F

3 30-34

23:35.9

47:23.3

48:10.8

15:14

126

MARILYN ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

522

51

F

8 50-54

23:43.0

47:30.4

48:18.1

15:16

127

DEVIN ROSE GRAPEVINE TX

610

12

M

8 12-14

36:08.5

51:51.6

52:14.4

16:40

128

JULIE KERR KELLER TX

519

39

F

8 35-39

30:46.0

54:33.4

55:18.8

17:32

129

TIMOTHY MILLER DALLAS TX

598

54

M

8 50-54

43:12.1

58:55.2

59:41.5

18:57

130

ANDREW MILLER DALLAS TX

599

13

M

9 12-14

43:12.5

58:55.6

59:42.0

18:57

131

MICHAEL URRUTIA II COLLEYVILLE TX

627

14

M

10 12-14

44:05.4

59:48.5

1:00:23.9

19:14

132

MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

626

43

F

12 40-44

36:01.8

59:49.2

1:00:25.3

19:14

133

CINDY PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

514

46

F

10 45-49

41:07.8

1:04:55.2

1:05:40.2

20:52