GHS Fillie Trot 5K Timed

Age Group Results

January 28, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANA GIBSON GRAPEVINE TX

564

47

25

 

23:47.3

24:18.0

7:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

571

18

1

 

15:43.1

15:43.5

5:03/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

600

40

31

 

25:00.1

25:08.8

8:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WADE BRAUN KELLER TX

533

47

4

 

18:02.7

18:04.9

5:48/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 569

569

33

 

25:18.2

25:22.5

8:08/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LIZETTE VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

512

8

113

 

37:42.6

38:14.2

12:07/M

2

TRINITY HERNANDEZ GRAPEVINE TX

661

8

114

0:00.1

37:42.7

38:14.3

12:07/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARK STUBBS KELLER TX

619

7

103

 

35:31.9

35:45.4

11:25/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

YANA REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX

607

11

39

 

25:53.9

25:56.3

8:19/M

2

RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX

507

9

50

0:53.4

26:47.4

26:54.2

8:37/M

3

SARAH IVEN COLLEYVILLE TX

574

11

61

2:30.6

28:24.5

28:34.7

9:08/M

4

JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

595

11

67

3:20.8

29:14.7

29:25.8

9:24/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX

573

11

28

 

24:12.9

24:15.2

7:47/M

2

LOGAN KING KELLER TX

583

11

59

4:09.1

28:22.0

28:29.2

9:07/M

3

BENJAMIN VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

511

10

74

5:29.0

29:41.9

30:14.6

9:33/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NIKITA BEEBE KELLER TX

527

13

40

 

26:04.5

26:17.4

8:23/M

2

ALLIE FOSTER GRAPEVINE TX

517

12

112

11:34.5

37:39.0

37:58.5

12:06/M

3

SARAH PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

516

12

116

11:43.9

37:48.4

38:07.3

12:09/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ERIC KARL II SOUTHLAKE TX

580

14

11

 

19:18.1

19:19.2

6:12/M

2

WILL EIFERT COLLEYVILLE TX

547

14

35

6:16.9

25:35.0

25:36.3

8:14/M

3

TREY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX

632

13

38

6:30.3

25:48.4

25:59.1

8:18/M

4

DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

543

12

44

6:54.2

26:12.3

26:51.3

8:25/M

5

DANIEL DEANDA

654

12

69

10:00.7

29:18.8

29:26.5

9:25/M

6

ZACH VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

510

12

84

12:31.9

31:50.0

32:13.5

10:14/M

7

FERNANDO FLOR GRAPEVINE TX

552

14

98

14:50.8

34:08.9

34:33.0

10:59/M

8

DEVIN ROSE GRAPEVINE TX

610

12

127

32:33.5

51:51.6

52:14.4

16:40/M

9

ANDREW MILLER DALLAS TX

599

13

130

39:37.5

58:55.6

59:42.0

18:57/M

10

MICHAEL URRUTIA II COLLEYVILLE TX

627

14

131

40:30.4

59:48.5

1:00:23.9

19:14/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAIGE MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

649

17

41

 

26:06.2

26:14.2

8:24/M

2

THERESA BEEBE KELLER TX

526

19

63

2:29.6

28:35.8

28:47.9

9:11/M

3

JULIE LYNN GRAPEVINE TX

593

17

72

3:23.1

29:29.3

29:37.7

9:29/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRENDEN OTTMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

666

17

2

 

16:57.2

16:57.2

5:27/M

2

JOSEPH DONEGAN GRAPEVINE TX

545

18

3

0:41.4

17:38.6

17:39.2

5:40/M

3

STEPHEN PIERCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

657

17

7

1:51.2

18:48.4

18:50.2

6:03/M

4

CARSON SALSBURY COLLEYVILLE TX

611

15

8

1:53.7

18:50.9

18:51.7

6:03/M

5

PATRICK HAMMESFAHR GRAPEVINE TX

565

15

9

2:10.5

19:07.7

19:07.7

6:09/M

6

SHAWN FOSTER FRISCO TX

669

17

16

3:18.1

20:15.3

20:16.3

6:31/M

7

ALDEN BIRD GRAPEVINE TX

528

16

18

4:38.0

21:35.2

21:35.7

6:56/M

8

JACOB WILKINSON GRAPEVINE TX

635

18

22

6:30.0

23:27.2

23:45.2

7:32/M

9

COLTON VENNER COLLEYVILLE TX

628

18

42

9:12.9

26:10.1

26:13.1

8:25/M

10

ADAM CRANDALL GRAPEVINE TX

541

15

73

12:43.9

29:41.1

29:54.0

9:33/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY JORDAN GRAPEVINE TX

579

24

53

 

27:17.6

27:29.4

8:46/M

2

JESSICA LYNN GRAPEVINE TX

592

24

66

1:42.7

29:00.4

29:09.0

9:19/M

3

AFTON LEXA TROPHY CLUB TX

504

21

110

9:54.9

37:12.6

37:49.6

11:58/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HANNAH ELMORE LEWISVILLE TX

549

28

70

 

29:20.5

29:37.2

9:26/M

2

KRISTEN BROWN VIRGINIA BEACH VA

534

28

71

0:02.3

29:22.8

29:39.2

9:27/M

3

ASHLEY BRAUNE DENTON TX

664

27

109

7:44.9

37:05.4

37:38.8

11:55/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WILL CARTER RICHLAND HILLS TX

538

26

10

 

19:08.4

19:10.1

6:09/M

2

RAYMOND PELTON MIDLAND TX

601

28

46

7:11.5

26:19.9

26:31.2

8:28/M

3

BILLY JORDAN GRAPEVINE TX

578

26

65

9:34.5

28:42.9

28:55.0

9:14/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

582

31

49

 

26:37.0

26:59.6

8:34/M

2

MELISSA STILLWELL FLOWER MOUND TX

617

34

121

14:10.8

40:47.8

41:17.3

13:07/M

3

ROBYN BARTSCHI EULESS TX

524

33

125

20:46.3

47:23.3

48:10.8

15:14/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

581

33

37

 

25:38.6

26:05.3

8:15/M

2

WARREN WORSHAM DALLAS TX

639

30

77

4:11.6

29:50.2

30:05.9

9:36/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASSIE YOHUM EULESS TX

645

39

26

 

23:58.2

24:07.4

7:42/M

2

CHRISTY BULL NRH TX

536

37

45

2:16.9

26:15.2

26:25.6

8:26/M

3

RIIKKA FORSBERG CARROLLTON TX

555

37

55

3:38.1

27:36.4

27:50.2

8:52/M

4

TRACY HANSEN SANGER TX

566

37

83

7:43.4

31:41.7

32:02.3

10:11/M

5

JENNY RAABE GRAPEVINE TX

604

35

90

9:08.4

33:06.6

33:28.1

10:39/M

6

JENNIFER LIMAS EULESS TX

672

37

118

15:19.3

39:17.6

39:48.2

12:38/M

7

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

623

39

123

17:59.8

41:58.0

42:27.8

13:30/M

8

JULIE KERR KELLER TX

519

39

128

30:35.1

54:33.4

55:18.8

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARCELO FRIZZO IRVING TX

557

36

17

 

20:25.1

20:33.7

6:34/M

2

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

671

38

29

3:56.9

24:22.1

24:42.9

7:50/M

3

CHRISTOPHER GAMBARO FLOWER MOUND TX

560

36

58

7:55.3

28:20.4

29:11.9

9:07/M

4

LEE RAABE GRAPEVINE TX

605

35

91

12:50.0

33:15.1

33:37.0

10:41/M

5

JEREMY STUBBS KELLER TX

618

37

102

15:06.3

35:31.4

35:46.2

11:25/M

6

SANDRO TAVARES IRVING TX

622

36

107

16:01.6

36:26.7

36:52.0

11:43/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAREN SOMOANO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

660

43

36

 

25:35.1

25:51.1

8:14/M

2

YVONNE GEORGE GRAPEVINE TX

562

44

48

1:01.1

26:36.2

27:06.0

8:33/M

3

CAROL VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

509

40

54

1:59.8

27:34.9

28:00.4

8:52/M

4

MAGGIE FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX

550

43

64

3:03.6

28:38.7

28:56.0

9:12/M

5

SARAH SPILLER IRVING TX

563

40

81

5:17.9

30:53.0

31:16.2

9:56/M

6

TASHA TOLBERT SOUTHLAKE TX

662

43

82

5:48.3

31:23.4

31:37.5

10:05/M

7

SUZANNE WILLIAMS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

636

42

88

6:36.8

32:11.9

32:38.9

10:21/M

8

HEATHER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX

544

40

92

7:44.5

33:19.6

33:37.0

10:43/M

9

JENNIFER LEYDA EULESS TX

588

40

99

9:06.3

34:41.4

35:12.3

11:09/M

10

KELLY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX

608

41

100

9:18.3

34:53.4

35:11.8

11:13/M

11

TRINA CARLILE DENTON TX

537

44

105

10:07.4

35:42.5

36:01.6

11:29/M

12

MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

626

43

132

34:14.1

59:49.2

1:00:25.3

19:14/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

FRANK BRANDT TROPHY CLUB TX

529

42

14

 

19:55.8

19:59.9

6:24/M

2

PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

542

43

19

2:50.4

22:46.2

23:26.2

7:19/M

3

PHILIP PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

515

40

43

6:15.9

26:11.7

26:20.1

8:25/M

4

MATT SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX

506

40

51

6:53.3

26:49.1

26:55.7

8:37/M

5

MARK JONES FRISCO TX

577

44

78

10:03.4

29:59.2

30:24.2

9:38/M

6

DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX

670

44

95

13:47.3

33:43.1

34:03.0

10:50/M

7

BILL EIFERT COLLEYVILLE TX

546

43

104

15:44.4

35:40.2

36:33.9

11:28/M

8

CHRIS ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX

609

44

108

16:45.2

36:41.0

37:22.5

11:48/M

9

DEREK VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

508

40

115

17:48.6

37:44.4

38:16.9

12:08/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LISA HENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX

501

45

60

 

28:23.1

29:00.9

9:08/M

2

ELIZABETH YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

655

47

62

0:04.6

28:27.8

28:52.5

9:09/M

3

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

594

49

68

0:53.7

29:16.9

29:28.1

9:25/M

4

LOUANN BUI HURST TX

535

46

85

3:27.2

31:50.4

32:08.7

10:14/M

5

CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX

591

46

87

3:45.8

32:08.9

32:23.6

10:20/M

6

MARIA KREBS GRAPEVINE TX

586

48

97

5:45.3

34:08.4

34:32.7

10:59/M

7

LEEANN GROUNDS SACHSE TX

665

46

101

7:05.7

35:28.9

36:02.5

11:24/M

8

KIM JONES GRAPEVINE TX

576

45

117

10:19.4

38:42.5

38:57.9

12:27/M

9

JESSICA LEVENBERG KELLER TX

587

48

122

12:47.9

41:11.1

41:51.4

13:15/M

10

CINDY PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

514

46

133

36:32.0

1:04:55.2

1:05:40.2

20:52/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

650

48

5

 

18:08.6

18:10.3

5:50/M

2

JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX

561

46

6

0:32.7

18:41.3

18:43.3

6:00/M

3

ROBERTO FLOR GRAPEVINE TX

551

46

13

1:46.4

19:55.0

19:59.7

6:24/M

4

CHARLES BESTARD GRAPEVINE TX

658

45

21

5:09.4

23:18.1

23:22.6

7:30/M

5

MICHAEL SMITH COPPELL TX

615

48

24

5:32.4

23:41.1

23:45.9

7:37/M

6

RICH TRETA GRAPEVINE TX

624

48

30

6:29.5

24:38.2

24:43.3

7:55/M

7

JIM BEEBE KELLER TX

525

49

34

7:18.5

25:27.1

25:40.9

8:11/M

8

JIM YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

656

47

57

10:05.2

28:13.9

28:39.5

9:04/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAN ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

521

53

76

 

29:45.5

29:58.0

9:34/M

2

LAURIE VAN

652

51

89

2:33.4

32:19.0

32:25.0

10:23/M

3

LEEANN FLORA GRAPEVINE TX

553

50

93

3:44.7

33:30.3

33:52.9

10:46/M

4

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

629

53

94

3:51.0

33:36.6

34:12.5

10:48/M

5

EILEEN LEXA TROPHY CLUB TX

503

51

111

7:27.7

37:13.3

37:50.5

11:58/M

6

CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX

633

50

119

9:52.6

39:38.2

40:07.0

12:45/M

7

RUTH KNOWLES EULESS TX

585

50

124

15:57.4

45:42.9

46:13.9

14:42/M

8

MARILYN ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

522

51

126

17:44.8

47:30.4

48:18.1

15:16/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

620

50

12

 

19:43.2

19:47.1

6:20/M

2

SCOTT WHITTINGTON WEST CHESTER PA

659

53

15

0:30.9

20:14.2

20:17.2

6:30/M

3

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

575

53

23

3:51.9

23:35.1

23:38.0

7:35/M

4

KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX

603

51

32

5:26.3

25:09.6

25:13.0

8:05/M

5

MIKE WROBLE COLLEYVILLE TX

640

50

47

6:42.5

26:25.8

26:32.6

8:30/M

6

KENDALL VAN

653

50

79

10:41.5

30:24.7

30:30.6

9:46/M

7

MARC REYNOLDS JUSTIN TX

606

51

86

12:18.9

32:02.2

32:12.1

10:18/M

8

TIMOTHY MILLER DALLAS TX

598

54

129

39:11.9

58:55.2

59:41.5

18:57/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JANICE CRANDALL GRAPEVINE TX

540

55

75

 

29:45.1

29:58.6

9:34/M

2

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

613

57

80

0:50.7

30:35.8

30:39.9

9:50/M

3

KATIE ASHBY SOUTHLAKE TX

523

57

120

9:58.0

39:43.1

40:22.3

12:46/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RANDY WOLF GRAPEVINE TX

637

55

20

 

22:49.7

22:53.3

7:20/M

2

JOHN HUPF COLLEYVILLE TX

572

55

27

1:20.1

24:09.8

24:16.2

7:46/M

3

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

590

57

56

4:49.6

27:39.3

27:47.2

8:53/M

4

ROGER ALZAMORA GRAPEVINE TX

520

56

106

13:25.5

36:15.2

36:55.6

11:39/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD RASH GRAPEVINE TX

668

69

52

 

26:59.7

27:50.7

8:41/M

2

MIKE WATERS ARLINGTON TX

631

68

96

6:55.0

33:54.7

34:22.9

10:54/M