GHS Fillie Trot 10K

Overall Finish List

January 29, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JONATHON SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

821

18

M

***** 16-19

28:11.2

28:11.2

 

4:32/M

2

TRAVIS GIBSON GRAPEVINE TX

745

17

M

1 16-19

29:34.0

29:40.9

1:22.7

4:46/M

3

LOGAN HENDRIX FLOWER MOUND TX

204

14

M

1 12-15

29:58.9

29:58.9

1:47.7

4:50/M

4

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

748

46

M

1 40-49

32:48.0

32:48.0

4:36.7

5:17/M

5

COLBY KUEHLER ARGYLE TX

205

16

M

2 16-19

34:05.9

34:05.9

5:54.7

5:29/M

6

COLBY CALDWELL ALEDO TX

202

14

M

2 12-15

34:25.2

34:25.2

6:14.0

5:33/M

7

JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX

742

45

M

2 40-49

34:39.1

34:39.1

6:27.9

5:35/M

8

MAX BABBIDGE FLOWER MOUND TX

201

13

M

3 12-15

36:06.8

36:06.8

7:55.6

5:49/M

9

DREW SANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

209

14

M

4 12-15

36:28.7

36:28.7

8:17.4

5:52/M

10

DAVID ROQUEBERT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

207

12

M

5 12-15

37:32.2

37:32.2

9:21.0

6:03/M

11

JACKSON FOUNTAIN ARGYLE TX

203

14

M

6 12-15

37:57.6

37:57.6

9:46.3

6:07/M

12

KYLE MESSERSCHMITT DALLAS TX

897

48

M

3 40-49

39:03.8

39:03.8

10:52.6

6:17/M

13

ARTHUR BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX

728

42

M

4 40-49

39:35.1

39:41.9

11:23.9

6:22/M

14

STEPHEN PERRY FLOWER MOUND TX

874

44

M

5 40-49

39:37.8

39:44.3

11:26.6

6:23/M

15

ELIZABETH SCHATTLE COPPER CANYON TX

210

14

F

***** 12-15

40:04.7

40:04.7

 

6:27/M

16

ALI LUEK DALLAS TX

164

25

F

1 20-29

40:14.9

40:20.2

0:10.2

6:29/M

17

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

875

58

M

1 50-99

40:25.3

40:28.6

12:14.1

6:30/M

18

SEAN GRADY EULESS TX

884

43

M

6 40-49

40:34.2

40:37.7

12:23.0

6:32/M

19

DOUG NOELL GRAPEVINE TX

768

41

M

7 40-49

41:05.8

41:11.2

12:54.6

6:37/M

20

JAVIER ROQUEBERT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

208

48

M

8 40-49

42:10.8

42:18.5

13:59.5

6:47/M

21

MICHUEL MONTGOMERY DALLAS TX

165

36

M

1 30-39

42:37.7

42:40.8

14:26.4

6:52/M

22

RANDY WOLF GRAPEVINE TX

894

54

M

2 50-99

42:54.9

42:58.8

14:43.7

6:54/M

23

CHRISTINA HERUBIN FORT WORTH TX

752

23

F

2 20-29

44:10.3

44:27.1

4:05.6

7:07/M

24

DAVID ROBBINS SACHSE TX

774

40

M

9 40-49

44:45.6

44:49.8

16:34.3

7:12/M

25

MARIAN FORD FORT WORTH TX

2142

32

F

1 30-39

44:46.7

44:46.7

4:42.0

7:13/M

26

DANA GIBSON GRAPEVINE TX

744

46

F

1 40-49

45:33.8

45:38.5

5:29.1

7:20/M

27

CHRIS GRUSHKOWSKY IRVING TX

746

38

M

2 30-39

46:00.2

46:24.1

17:49.0

7:24/M

28

JEREMY STUBBS KELLER TX

786

36

M

3 30-39

46:04.9

46:15.9

17:53.6

7:25/M

29

JASON GULLETT AUSTIN TX

747

27

M

1 20-29

46:16.6

46:35.9

18:05.4

7:27/M

30

ROB VERVER GRAPEVINE TX

788

49

M

10 40-49

46:36.1

46:46.7

18:24.9

7:30/M

31

MARK HENKES HAMILTON TX

866

30

M

4 30-39

46:48.1

47:45.6

18:36.8

7:32/M

32

JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX

741

43

F

2 40-49

46:48.5

47:01.5

6:43.8

7:32/M

33

FAUSTO RAMOS PLANO TX

773

43

M

11 40-49

46:52.2

46:58.4

18:41.0

7:33/M

34

LIZSETTE WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX

794

42

F

3 40-49

46:55.0

47:03.6

6:50.3

7:33/M

35

JASON WEIMER MURPHY TX

790

39

M

5 30-39

47:13.7

48:02.2

19:02.4

7:36/M

36

JAMESON MCGHEE GRAPEVINE TX

761

12

M

7 12-15

47:16.8

47:18.8

19:05.5

7:37/M

37

ROB MCGHEE GRAPEVINE TX

762

38

M

6 30-39

47:17.1

47:19.2

19:05.9

7:37/M

38

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

856

35

M

7 30-39

47:23.6

47:28.2

19:12.3

7:38/M

39

RICHARD WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX

795

46

M

12 40-49

47:27.0

47:35.6

19:15.8

7:38/M

40

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

765

39

F

2 30-39

47:33.6

47:47.1

7:28.9

7:39/M

41

DANNY OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

822

60

M

3 50-99

47:33.8

47:43.0

19:22.5

7:39/M

42

JACK EASDALE THE COLONY TX

2173

38

M

8 30-39

47:51.6

52:25.3

19:40.3

7:42/M

43

MARGARET POWERS GRAPEVINE TX

892

49

F

4 40-49

47:54.6

48:13.4

7:49.9

7:43/M

44

JAMIE HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX

835

33

F

3 30-39

48:11.1

48:34.8

8:06.4

7:46/M

45

MICHAEL SMITH COPPELL TX

167

47

M

13 40-49

48:34.2

48:50.3

20:22.9

7:49/M

46

AMY POLCARI DALLAS TX

771

45

F

5 40-49

48:36.8

48:53.3

8:32.1

7:50/M

47

PAUL GROCOTT GRAPEVINE TX

2148

45

M

14 40-49

49:35.2

50:03.9

21:23.9

7:59/M

48

LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX

737

40

F

6 40-49

49:37.7

49:52.4

9:33.0

7:59/M

49

JESSE SAENZ GRAPEVINE TX

777

53

M

4 50-99

49:46.1

50:26.2

21:34.9

8:01/M

50

ALEX RODRIGUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

776

41

M

15 40-49

49:53.8

50:00.9

21:42.6

8:02/M

51

NINETTA BOND MD SOUTHLAKE TX

731

45

F

7 40-49

50:28.6

50:43.3

10:23.9

8:08/M

52

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

759

48

F

8 40-49

50:32.6

50:49.8

10:27.9

8:08/M

53

STACEY PRINCE GRAPEVINE TX

772

32

F

4 30-39

50:35.2

51:33.0

10:30.5

8:09/M

54

TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

724

35

F

5 30-39

50:39.9

51:09.8

10:35.2

8:09/M

55

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

749

43

F

9 40-49

51:14.7

51:32.0

11:10.0

8:15/M

56

LORENE ROBERTS

2172

49

F

10 40-49

51:17.4

52:13.8

11:12.7

8:15/M

57

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

867

56

M

5 50-99

51:20.0

52:16.3

23:08.8

8:16/M

58

WALKER NICHOLS DALLAS TX

766

30

M

9 30-39

51:33.3

51:46.6

23:22.0

8:18/M

59

MEGAN MUSAR DALLAS TX

764

26

F

3 20-29

51:35.3

51:47.5

11:30.6

8:18/M

60

ASHLEY SCOTT PLANO TX

778

24

F

4 20-29

51:35.3

51:47.8

11:30.6

8:18/M

61

JACOB WARREN KELLER TX

789

30

M

10 30-39

51:38.2

52:31.7

23:26.9

8:19/M

62

MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

760

40

F

11 40-49

52:45.0

53:04.5

12:40.3

8:30/M

63

JOHN WARD COPPELL TX

596

47

M

16 40-49

53:26.2

53:39.1

25:14.9

8:36/M

64

JEFF GENECOV DALLAS TX

743

51

M

6 50-99

53:30.5

53:38.8

25:19.2

8:37/M

65

JAMIE HINKLE GRAPEVINE TX

753

35

F

6 30-39

53:30.8

54:31.6

13:26.1

8:37/M

66

TIFFANY KARAM IRVING TX

2150

30

F

7 30-39

53:43.5

53:58.5

13:38.8

8:39/M

67

NANCY HENKES HAMILTON TX

868

30

F

8 30-39

54:01.4

54:57.8

13:56.7

8:42/M

68

MELANIE MCNAMARA FLOWER MOUND TX

763

47

F

12 40-49

54:04.7

54:25.2

14:00.0

8:42/M

69

ANNA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX

779

37

F

9 30-39

54:12.5

55:11.4

14:07.8

8:44/M

70

N SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

783

40

F

13 40-49

54:22.4

55:21.0

14:17.7

8:45/M

71

HAROLD HARDISTER GRAPEVINE TX

751

43

M

17 40-49

55:11.0

55:39.2

26:59.8

8:53/M

72

DONNY BROWN HALTOM CITY TX

733

41

M

18 40-49

55:18.8

55:51.8

27:07.5

8:54/M

73

WESLEY KIRK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2145

38

M

11 30-39

55:28.8

55:42.7

27:17.6

8:56/M

74

JAMIE SHAW TROPHY CLUB TX

166

47

F

14 40-49

55:36.2

55:56.9

15:31.5

8:57/M

75

BRITTANY CRIMMINGS ALEDO TX

736

36

F

10 30-39

56:06.7

57:04.3

16:02.0

9:02/M

76

CAROL VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

157

39

F

11 30-39

56:20.0

56:38.6

16:15.3

9:04/M

77

MEREDITH LYONS ROANOKE TX

820

31

F

12 30-39

56:36.5

57:18.6

16:31.8

9:07/M

78

KIM CREAVEN SOUTHLAKE TX

735

37

F

13 30-39

57:02.1

57:43.7

16:57.4

9:11/M

79

SARAH SPILLER IRVING TX

168

39

F

14 30-39

57:15.1

58:32.1

17:10.4

9:13/M

80

AMY JANTZEN PLANO TX

756

34

F

15 30-39

58:13.0

58:19.6

18:08.3

9:22/M

81

SHELLY BESTARD GRAPEVINE TX

730

45

F

15 40-49

58:25.0

58:41.5

18:20.3

9:24/M

82

RICK FOGLE COLLEYVILLE TX

823

60

M

7 50-99

58:44.9

59:12.8

30:33.7

9:27/M

83

COURTNEY NOELL GRAPEVINE TX

767

41

F

16 40-49

59:16.7

59:40.5

19:12.0

9:33/M

84

MARCY GOODWIN GRAPEVINE TX

2162

52

F

1 50-99

1:00:01.0

1:03:34.5

19:56.3

9:40/M

85

STACY BOWD IRVING TX

881

31

F

16 30-39

1:00:32.3

1:01:35.1

20:27.6

9:45/M

86

SONIA THWAITES COLLEYVILLE TX

901

42

F

17 40-49

1:01:06.4

1:01:22.0

21:01.7

9:50/M

87

TRACEY DAILEY GRAPEVINE TX

2149

48

F

18 40-49

1:01:32.4

1:02:02.1

21:27.7

9:55/M

88

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

757

61

M

8 50-99

1:02:37.2

1:02:49.6

34:25.9

10:05/M

89

REBECCA BUSKER GRAPEVINE TX

734

46

F

19 40-49

1:04:08.9

1:06:26.3

24:04.2

10:20/M

90

CAROL EZELL GRAPEVINE TX

739

44

F

20 40-49

1:04:09.2

1:06:26.3

24:04.5

10:20/M

91

MICHAEL KERBER DALLAS TX

899

51

M

9 50-99

1:06:20.9

1:06:29.6

38:09.7

10:41/M

92

KELLY ETHRIDGE LEWISVILLE TX

738

32

F

17 30-39

1:06:58.3

1:09:16.3

26:53.6

10:47/M

93

DANA LEEDS SPRING TX

758

40

F

21 40-49

1:09:28.4

1:10:10.4

29:23.7

11:11/M

94

LINDSAY ROBBINS SACHSE TX

775

27

F

5 20-29

1:09:59.8

1:10:59.1

29:55.1

11:16/M

95

EMILY BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

726

7

F

1 1-11

1:10:31.7

1:10:47.4

30:27.0

11:21/M

96

JENNIFER BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

725

36

F

18 30-39

1:10:32.7

1:10:48.5

30:28.0

11:21/M

97

KEN VANOVER BURLESON TX

787

42

M

19 40-49

1:17:01.2

1:17:53.8

48:49.9

12:24/M

98

PAIGE SHUMAN HURST TX

782

42

F

22 40-49

1:17:02.3

1:17:55.0

36:57.6

12:24/M