6th Annual FIRECRACKER 5000

Age Group Results

July 04, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN VERSWEYVELD FORT WORTH TX 982 25 3   17:52.6 17:54.3 0:01.7 5:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDON ARDYLI 1693 18 1   17:47.9 17:49.4 0:01.4 5:43/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1604 41 33   21:22.9 21:25.1 0:02.2 6:52/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1683 40 2   17:48.5 17:50.4 0:01.9 5:43/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLINE JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1166 0 330   33:45.5 34:26.7 0:41.2 10:51/M
2 ELISABETH FONTENOT KENNEDALE TX 745 0 402 2:37.3 36:22.9 36:38.1 0:15.1 11:42/M
3 SHERRRI BUCK TX 1905 604 22:05.6 55:51.1 57:38.8 1:47.6 17:57/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 418 418 191   29:01.4 29:39.8 0:38.3 9:20/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1136 1136 205 0:36.3 29:37.7 29:55.9 0:18.1 9:31/M
3 JOE GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 764 0 384 6:17.7 35:19.1 35:46.1 0:26.9 11:21/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2140 2140 567 18:53.0 47:54.5 47:54.5 15:24/M
5 MATTHEW FULCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1634 605 26:53.3 55:54.8 56:16.0 0:21.2 17:58/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1644 7 322   33:29.2 34:11.6 0:42.4 10:46/M
2 HALLE ANNE STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1695 6 430 4:08.9 37:38.1 37:46.5 0:08.4 12:06/M
3 SYREENA DELGADILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 722 6 480 6:38.6 40:07.9 41:49.6 1:41.7 12:54/M
4 JAYCEE MARLETT MANSFIELD TX 1670 8 566 14:19.6 47:48.8 49:16.8 1:27.9 15:22/M
5 CHLOEY MOORE CLEBURNE TX 862 8 584 16:08.1 49:37.3 50:11.0 0:33.7 15:57/M
6 MAKAYLA VAN METER MINERAL WELLS TX 978 6 617 30:49.1 1:04:18.3 1:05:32.0 1:13.6 20:41/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 668 8 157   27:30.0 27:45.7 0:15.7 8:51/M
2 MORGAN GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1161 7 216 2:23.9 29:54.0 31:20.4 1:26.4 9:37/M
3 JOSHY SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1609 4 335 6:21.7 33:51.8 34:08.7 0:16.9 10:53/M
4 CARSON SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 946 7 413 9:25.4 36:55.5 38:22.6 1:27.1 11:52/M
5 BRAYDE WELBORN MINERAL WELLS TX 997 7 515 15:42.8 43:12.9 44:26.3 1:13.4 13:53/M
6 CARTER DIX FORT WORTH TX 639 7 517 15:44.0 43:14.1 43:43.0 0:28.9 13:54/M
7 CARLOS DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1156 5 530 16:24.7 43:54.8 44:30.0 0:35.1 14:07/M
8 JAMES HUGES CYPRESS TX 211 7 538 17:06.0 44:36.1 45:13.2 0:37.1 14:20/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HUGHES CYPRESS TX 213 10 190   29:00.2 29:40.1 0:39.9 9:19/M
2 RYLEE WIESE 1665 9 197 0:13.0 29:13.3 29:20.9 0:07.6 9:24/M
3 ELLIE DAVIDSON ARLINGTON TX 1699 9 221 1:01.9 30:02.2 30:23.6 0:21.4 9:39/M
4 KARA RANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1641 9 309 4:12.1 33:12.4 33:23.8 0:11.4 10:41/M
5 MEGHAN FALLON FORT WORTH TX 741 10 314 4:16.4 33:16.6 34:47.9 1:31.2 10:42/M
6 AUSTIN ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 731 11 350 5:11.1 34:11.4 34:23.8 0:12.4 10:59/M
7 JULIA RAWLINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 902 10 418 8:08.0 37:08.3 38:19.0 1:10.6 11:56/M
8 ALLI BELLE STIDHAM ROANOKE TX 959 9 441 8:56.8 37:57.0 38:15.0 0:18.0 12:12/M
9 MIA NUNEZ FORT WORTH TX 870 11 443 9:00.8 38:01.1 38:49.8 0:48.7 12:13/M
10 TRICIA REYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 911 9 448 9:18.6 38:18.9 40:01.3 1:42.4 12:19/M
11 LAUREN SCHRODER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 936 9 454 9:42.2 38:42.4 38:53.6 0:11.1 12:27/M
12 ERIN HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 1687 10 476 11:01.1 40:01.4 40:22.1 0:20.7 12:52/M
13 AZA BIRD FORT WORTH TX 665 10 498 12:38.8 41:39.0 42:44.7 1:05.6 13:24/M
14 KASEY COULSON FORT WORTH TX 458 10 518 14:23.1 43:23.4 43:50.8 0:27.4 13:57/M
15 LILY MOORE CLEBURNE TX 863 10 526 14:41.7 43:42.0 44:15.4 0:33.4 14:03/M
16 CARLY BITLER SEYMOUR IL 666 10 555 16:38.2 45:38.5 47:15.7 1:37.2 14:40/M
17 ANNA FRENCH FORT WORTH TX 748 10 587 21:24.8 50:25.0 50:50.5 0:25.4 16:13/M
18 LUCY PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 465 9 601 26:30.6 55:30.9 55:58.3 0:27.4 17:51/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALEB BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 1688 10 14   19:46.2 19:48.2 0:01.9 6:21/M
2 XAVIER HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 1101 10 92 5:18.8 25:05.0 25:19.5 0:14.5 8:04/M
3 LUKE BOYASKI MANSFIELD TX 1686 9 160 7:51.3 27:37.5 27:56.0 0:18.4 8:53/M
4 BROCK ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 1120 10 229 10:28.8 30:15.1 31:13.0 0:57.9 9:44/M
5 NATHAN INYANG ARLINGTON TX 223 10 288 12:56.1 32:42.4 33:58.0 1:15.6 10:31/M
6 WILL NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 1617 10 388 15:40.8 35:27.1 36:24.8 0:57.7 11:24/M
7 JADEN ELLIS FORT WORTH TX 734 11 421 17:30.7 37:17.0 37:19.4 0:02.4 11:59/M
8 LOGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1167 11 532 24:09.5 43:55.8 45:26.5 1:30.7 14:07/M
9 NATHEN SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1608 10 545 25:09.3 44:55.5 45:11.5 0:15.9 14:27/M
10 MICHAEL DUNN SPRINGTOWN TX 728 11 549 25:29.2 45:15.4 45:21.1 0:05.6 14:33/M
11 CALEB EASON ARLINGTON TX 1643 10 593 32:52.9 52:39.1 53:50.3 1:11.2 16:56/M
12 MICHAEL FULRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1633 10 603 36:02.1 55:48.3 56:14.8 0:26.5 17:57/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAILA ORINES CORPUS CHRISTI TX 1653 12 82   24:31.7 24:40.2 0:08.4 7:53/M
2 LAURA WILKINSON FORT WORTH TX 1105 12 123 1:29.0 26:00.8 26:11.5 0:10.7 8:22/M
3 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 794 13 158 3:00.4 27:32.2 27:38.1 0:05.9 8:51/M
4 MEGAN LARSEN ALEDO TX 822 14 170 3:25.9 27:57.6 28:10.4 0:12.7 8:59/M
5 LEIGH BETH RAWLINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 904 14 222 5:35.4 30:07.2 31:16.6 1:09.4 9:41/M
6 SARAH MCMILLAN FT WORTH TX 1690 14 377 10:29.0 35:00.8 35:04.4 0:03.6 11:15/M
7 SEMIRA BLAIR 1678 13 412 12:12.7 36:44.4 36:57.9 0:13.4 11:49/M
8 SHANNON SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1607 12 455 14:15.5 38:47.3 39:03.7 0:16.4 12:28/M
9 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 610 12 483 15:37.9 40:09.7 40:41.4 0:31.7 12:55/M
10 VICTORIA NAVARRETE FORT WORTH TX 605 13 525 18:59.9 43:31.7 44:31.1 0:59.4 14:00/M
11 JORDAN MARLETT MANSFIELD TX 1672 13 571 23:26.1 47:57.9 49:26.6 1:28.6 15:25/M
12 KATHERINE VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1196 12 586 25:48.7 50:20.5 51:05.4 0:44.9 16:11/M
13 MACKENZIE PORTER FORT WORTH TX 1624 13 591 27:41.9 52:13.6 52:39.1 0:25.4 16:47/M
14 AMEILIA CHAZARRETA FORT WORTH TX 698 13 598 29:29.7 54:01.5 54:18.4 0:16.9 17:22/M
15 KATELYNN CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 461 12 620 40:37.5 1:05:09.3 1:05:48.8 0:39.4 20:57/M
16 HANNAH PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 464 12 621 40:40.9 1:05:12.7 1:05:51.4 0:38.6 20:58/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 912 14 32   21:21.7 21:24.3 0:02.6 6:52/M
2 PATRICK COX FORT WORTH TX 1151 14 55 1:36.7 22:58.4 23:18.4 0:19.9 7:23/M
3 HUNTER BOGGS FORT WORTH TX 1682 14 58 1:41.4 23:03.1 23:21.1 0:17.9 7:25/M
4 CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL HURST TX 689 13 66 2:04.5 23:26.2 23:58.6 0:32.4 7:32/M
5 CONNOR FALLON FORT WORTH TX 739 13 78 2:42.1 24:03.8 24:05.5 0:01.7 7:44/M
6 LUKE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1137 14 86 3:25.5 24:47.2 25:06.7 0:19.4 7:58/M
7 TRAVIS MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1684 14 111 4:21.0 25:42.7 26:01.4 0:18.7 8:16/M
8 KALEB COLEMAN CLEBURNE TX 469 13 151 5:39.8 27:01.5 27:44.5 0:43.0 8:41/M
9 CHASE COULSON FORT WORTH TX 457 12 237 9:25.0 30:46.7 31:12.6 0:25.9 9:54/M
10 CODY GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 772 14 406 15:04.4 36:26.1 36:52.3 0:26.1 11:43/M
11 CARTER SHILLING FORT WORTH TX 1144 13 460 17:33.9 38:55.6 40:02.6 1:06.9 12:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADDIE VONDRA FORT WORTH TX 1667 15 16   19:48.2 19:52.9 0:04.7 6:22/M
2 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 827 19 38 1:53.7 21:41.9 21:46.3 0:04.4 6:58/M
3 TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX 1180 16 45 2:22.3 22:10.5 22:12.2 0:01.7 7:08/M
4 MADELINE PITCOCK FORT WORTH TX 1659 16 52 2:55.0 22:43.3 22:46.7 0:03.4 7:18/M
5 G LAW WILLOW PARK TX 1648 18 61 3:22.2 23:10.4 23:15.7 0:05.2 7:27/M
6 VANESSA MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX 1172 16 70 3:44.9 23:33.2 23:45.9 0:12.6 7:34/M
7 SARAH PERHA AZLE TX 1668 16 95 5:26.7 25:14.9 25:35.3 0:20.4 8:07/M
8 SYDNEY BIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1149 17 97 5:26.9 25:15.2 25:35.4 0:20.1 8:07/M
9 EMILY BRINSON PARADISE TX 676 16 117 5:58.4 25:46.7 26:01.4 0:14.7 8:17/M
10 NATALIE ROCHA MANSFIELD TX 1186 15 121 6:10.0 25:58.2 25:59.6 0:01.4 8:21/M
11 AMY LARSEN ALEDO TX 821 16 147 7:03.8 26:52.0 27:04.7 0:12.7 8:38/M
12 OLIVIA SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1200 15 171 8:14.0 28:02.3 28:06.2 0:03.9 9:01/M
13 LAUREN BRINSON PARADISE TX 678 19 189 9:10.5 28:58.8 29:13.7 0:14.9 9:19/M
14 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 691 15 192 9:13.9 29:02.2 29:35.1 0:32.9 9:20/M
15 ALLISON JEFFERS FORT WORTH TX 477 18 223 10:18.9 30:07.2 30:23.2 0:15.9 9:41/M
16 LEXI ASSENHEIMER SOUTHLAKE TX 1141 18 240 11:04.6 30:52.8 31:28.1 0:35.2 9:55/M
17 RACHEL PEPPEL KEENE TX 882 19 249 11:23.5 31:11.8 31:46.5 0:34.7 10:02/M
18 KELSEE MCGEE ALEDO TX 850 19 256 11:36.7 31:25.0 31:33.7 0:08.7 10:06/M
19 SAMANTHA PAUL FORT WORTH TX 481 18 301 13:12.1 33:00.3 33:16.7 0:16.4 10:37/M
20 BRIT HOWARD RHOME TX 1143 17 405 16:36.4 36:24.7 36:47.1 0:22.4 11:42/M
21 THALIA REYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 910 16 449 18:32.9 38:21.1 40:03.6 1:42.4 12:20/M
22 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 612 15 482 20:20.6 40:08.8 40:40.0 0:31.1 12:54/M
23 BANESSA SALAIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 623 17 562 26:49.2 46:37.5 46:58.6 0:21.1 14:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WYATT ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 1158 15 5   18:57.5 19:15.7 0:18.2 6:06/M
2 ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 991 16 6 0:01.3 18:58.9 19:02.1 0:03.2 6:06/M
3 DANIEL MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX 451 18 7 0:01.9 18:59.5 19:01.4 0:01.9 6:06/M
4 CONNOR BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 681 16 8 0:02.9 19:00.5 19:01.9 0:01.4 6:07/M
5 HENRY BATZ FORT WORTH TX 1636 19 11 0:23.9 19:21.5 19:24.7 0:03.2 6:13/M
6 PHILLIP WOOD HURST TX 1112 17 13 0:35.4 19:33.0 19:37.2 0:04.1 6:17/M
7 ALBERTO SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 455 19 15 0:50.2 19:47.7 19:49.4 0:01.7 6:22/M
8 CARTER VANAMBURGH FORT WORTH TX 1194 16 17 0:51.8 19:49.4 20:01.3 0:11.9 6:22/M
9 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 883 17 21 1:31.7 20:29.3 20:31.5 0:02.1 6:35/M
10 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 843 17 26 1:56.7 20:54.3 20:56.7 0:02.4 6:43/M
11 ALI ALRIAZAIEYAN ARLINGTON TX 1681 15 41 2:48.5 21:46.1 21:48.5 0:02.4 7:00/M
12 JONATHAN MILLSAP FT. WORTH TX 1697 16 46 3:17.6 22:15.1 22:25.6 0:10.4 7:09/M
13 BRIAN GUENTHER FORT WORTH TX 1162 17 51 3:40.5 22:38.1 23:08.3 0:30.2 7:17/M
14 EMILIO ESTEVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1630 19 79 5:12.9 24:10.5 24:56.4 0:45.9 7:46/M
15 DONNY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1176 19 115 6:48.2 25:45.8 26:47.5 1:01.6 8:17/M
16 GILBERT CHAZARRETA III FORT WORTH TX 699 15 135 7:32.1 26:29.7 26:45.9 0:16.2 8:31/M
17 HUNTER TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 970 15 142 7:45.4 26:43.0 27:16.9 0:33.9 8:35/M
18 SAMUEL CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 235 17 193 10:08.4 29:06.0 30:04.1 0:58.1 9:21/M
19 GABRIEL ARCHIBALD HALTOM CITY TX 205 18 234 11:37.7 30:35.3 31:48.0 1:12.7 9:50/M
20 EMILIO RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 621 15 289 13:45.8 32:43.4 33:04.9 0:21.4 10:31/M
21 CALEB CLAYTOR EAGLE ROCK VA 707 17 316 14:19.9 33:17.5 34:40.7 1:23.2 10:42/M
22 MIKAL JORDAN ALLEN TX 804 16 409 17:39.8 36:37.4 37:14.5 0:37.1 11:46/M
23 JUAN GALVAN FORT WORTH TX 238 19 481 21:11.0 40:08.6 41:06.0 0:57.4 12:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILLIAN VERSWEYVELD DELAVAN WI 981 23 68   23:31.1 23:33.8 0:02.6 7:34/M
2 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 627 22 101 1:47.9 25:19.1 25:28.7 0:09.6 8:08/M
3 KAYLEE MCGEE ALEDO TX 849 22 138 3:03.6 26:34.8 26:42.7 0:07.9 8:33/M
4 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 906 22 247 7:37.2 31:08.4 31:34.1 0:25.7 10:01/M
5 LUCIA LARA FORT WORTH TX 1168 24 305 9:36.0 33:07.2 34:23.4 1:16.1 10:39/M
6 AZENETTE GALVAN FORT WORTH TX 237 23 329 10:14.0 33:45.1 34:41.3 0:56.1 10:51/M
7 JENNY LAWLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1907 22 355 10:46.1 34:17.3 44:18.7 10:01.4 11:01/M
8 BEKAH HOLMSES ARLINGTON TX 236 24 364 11:08.1 34:39.2 36:01.7 1:22.4 11:08/M
9 ALLISON SULLIVANT FORT WORTH TX 482 21 380 11:38.9 35:10.1 35:40.2 0:30.1 11:18/M
10 KALLIE SMITH SAGINAW TX 953 20 382 11:45.7 35:16.8 36:29.3 1:12.4 11:20/M
11 ELDORA HOLDER BYRON IL 790 20 390 11:57.0 35:28.2 36:03.6 0:35.4 11:24/M
12 ALEX CHIDE MANSFIELD TX 704 22 391 12:00.7 35:31.9 36:02.9 0:30.9 11:25/M
13 ASHLEY ROSA FORT WORTH TX 1618 22 410 13:08.7 36:39.8 37:18.3 0:38.4 11:47/M
14 AMANDA GARDNER FT WORTH TX 755 21 440 14:25.0 37:56.2 38:44.0 0:47.7 12:12/M
15 DEVIN SIMKINS FORT WORTH TX 945 24 462 15:34.7 39:05.9 39:44.4 0:38.4 12:34/M
16 DIANA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 240 21 469 15:53.4 39:24.5 40:18.2 0:53.6 12:40/M
17 VALERIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 994 20 495 17:56.8 41:28.0 41:42.5 0:14.4 13:20/M
18 YARETH LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 242 24 505 18:28.5 41:59.7 42:56.8 0:57.1 13:30/M
19 DEISY GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 617 23 522 19:58.2 43:29.4 43:50.3 0:20.9 13:59/M
20 AMANDA HANSON-EMERSON DALLAS TX 1163 24 523 19:59.4 43:30.6 44:14.5 0:43.9 13:59/M
21 LYDIA AGENBAG JUSTIN TX 643 22 540 21:07.3 44:38.5 45:16.5 0:37.9 14:21/M
22 CINDY SWARDT HASLET TX 967 20 548 21:38.2 45:09.4 45:47.3 0:37.9 14:31/M
23 CESIA LOERA FORT WORTH TX 833 24 565 24:02.2 47:33.4 49:42.8 2:09.3 15:17/M
24 KYLA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 645 23 572 24:48.8 48:19.9 49:38.1 1:18.1 15:32/M
25 TINA CUEVAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1913 23 607 32:34.4 56:05.6 1:06:07.2 10:01.6 18:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN NICHOLAS MANSFIELD TX 1177 20 10   19:19.1 19:20.3 0:01.1 6:13/M
2 ZACH BORING MANSFIELD TX 673 22 18 0:40.8 19:59.9 20:02.6 0:02.6 6:26/M
3 SHAWN WOOD HURST TX 1113 20 19 1:05.9 20:25.1 20:29.6 0:04.4 6:34/M
4 RYAN PAPPENMEIER HASLET TX 216 20 31 1:59.4 21:18.6 21:23.2 0:04.6 6:51/M
5 CASEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1698 23 80 4:54.0 24:13.2 24:20.4 0:07.1 7:47/M
6 JOSE LAGUNAS FORT WORTH TX 628 24 148 7:39.8 26:58.9 27:09.4 0:10.4 8:40/M
7 ALAN DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 1649 20 149 7:39.9 26:59.0 27:08.2 0:09.1 8:41/M
8 VICTOR LEZAMA FORT WORTH TX 241 24 212 10:31.3 29:50.4 30:46.1 0:55.6 9:36/M
9 PRESTON BROWN ALEDO TX 684 21 236 11:26.9 30:46.1 30:55.0 0:08.9 9:54/M
10 JORDAN WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 1612 22 252 11:58.1 31:17.2 31:51.5 0:34.2 10:04/M
11 MARY ELIZABETH BARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 656 24 297 13:37.0 32:56.1 33:28.4 0:32.2 10:35/M
12 RAUL SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 1188 24 306 13:48.4 33:07.5 34:23.4 1:15.9 10:39/M
13 CALEB CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 234 22 372 15:33.9 34:53.0 36:14.5 1:21.4 11:13/M
14 ANDY RAMIREZ HALTOM CITY TX 896 21 398 16:37.6 35:56.7 36:13.0 0:16.2 11:33/M
15 JESUS GUAJARDO FT WORTH TX 770 24 439 18:36.7 37:55.8 38:43.8 0:47.9 12:12/M
16 REZA ALIREZAIEYAN ARLINGTON TX 1679 20 490 21:26.9 40:46.1 40:51.5 0:05.4 13:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERI KATHERINE SIPES COLUMBIA SC 950 29 20   20:28.3 20:31.2 0:02.9 6:35/M
2 TRISTA PREDA FT WORTH TX 1183 29 44 1:39.8 22:08.2 22:12.4 0:04.1 7:07/M
3 CORI HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 202 29 57 2:33.0 23:01.3 23:04.8 0:03.4 7:24/M
4 KRISTI MILTON AUSTIN TX 1661 27 59 2:37.3 23:05.7 23:08.9 0:03.1 7:25/M
5 JENNIFER SZYMANKOWSKI GRAPEVINE TX 1691 28 60 2:38.4 23:06.8 23:09.7 0:02.9 7:26/M
6 ELIZA TELLEZ FORT WORTH TX 467 25 77 3:34.0 24:02.4 24:16.3 0:13.9 7:44/M
7 ALEX TIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 972 29 88 4:31.5 24:59.9 25:45.1 0:45.2 8:02/M
8 AMY STEIN PHOENIX AZ 1632 29 134 6:00.2 26:28.6 27:11.6 0:42.9 8:31/M
9 KAYLEE WHITLEY CLEBURNE TX 1102 25 141 6:11.6 26:40.0 27:46.9 1:06.9 8:34/M
10 CIARA JACKSON EULESS TX 1626 25 173 7:35.9 28:04.3 28:44.2 0:39.9 9:01/M
11 CELINA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 201 28 217 9:26.2 29:54.6 30:50.6 0:55.9 9:37/M
12 ERICA ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 737 25 238 10:21.5 30:49.8 31:29.3 0:39.4 9:55/M
13 LOAN CHANTHORN EULESS TX 696 29 254 10:49.8 31:18.2 31:24.1 0:05.9 10:04/M
14 MACIE KERBS FORT WORTH TX 809 26 261 11:01.7 31:30.0 31:43.3 0:13.2 10:08/M
15 MARIA WINN FORT WORTH TX 1111 25 342 13:29.2 33:57.6 34:42.8 0:45.1 10:55/M
16 KELLY SIGL HURST TX 488 27 365 14:12.0 34:40.4 35:39.8 0:59.4 11:09/M
17 MARY CAMPBELL BURLESON TX 690 27 386 14:51.2 35:19.6 35:59.0 0:39.4 11:21/M
18 TESHANIA LANGSTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 820 27 414 16:27.6 36:56.0 37:35.7 0:39.7 11:53/M
19 MIRANDA MURPHREE PARADISE TX 631 26 434 17:14.7 37:43.0 38:04.7 0:21.7 12:08/M
20 BAILEY GREEN BENBROOK TX 489 25 445 17:35.1 38:03.4 39:29.1 1:25.6 12:14/M
21 RACHEL BROWN KELLER TX 685 25 452 18:12.7 38:41.1 40:13.6 1:32.4 12:26/M
22 JENNIFER PITCOCK BEDFORD TX 889 29 488 20:12.6 40:41.0 42:18.9 1:37.9 13:05/M
23 REBECCA HODGES EULESS TX 789 28 489 20:12.6 40:41.0 42:18.9 1:37.9 13:05/M
24 CASEY CROWELL GRANBURY TX 714 29 503 21:29.8 41:58.2 43:43.1 1:44.9 13:30/M
25 ASHLEY SPENCER FORT WORTH TX 956 27 506 21:34.8 42:03.2 42:21.7 0:18.5 13:31/M
26 SHAWNESE SARGENT MINERAL WELLS TX 929 26 516 22:45.4 43:13.7 44:26.9 1:13.1 13:54/M
27 ASHLEY WEDEMAN FORT WORTH TX 483 26 547 24:39.0 45:07.4 45:37.1 0:29.6 14:30/M
28 ALEXANDRA PETERSON FORT WORTH TX 886 25 552 24:56.1 45:24.5 46:13.5 0:48.9 14:36/M
29 NICHOLE GREENLEAF MINERAL WELLS TX 767 27 618 44:15.1 1:04:43.5 1:05:57.1 1:13.6 20:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICCARDO ZAPPA ARLINGTON TX 226 28 49   22:35.9 22:46.6 0:10.7 7:16/M
2 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 453 27 72 1:01.7 23:37.6 24:31.4 0:53.7 7:36/M
3 BENNY RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 921 29 85 2:09.4 24:45.3 25:03.0 0:17.6 7:57/M
4 KEVIN GNADINGER LEWISVILLE TX 1637 27 93 2:32.2 25:08.1 25:30.1 0:21.9 8:05/M
5 CHASE WHITLEY CLEBURNE TX 1179 25 105 2:51.6 25:27.5 26:34.2 1:06.7 8:11/M
6 STEVEN AUSTIN CROWLEY TX 651 26 108 3:01.1 25:37.0 26:26.7 0:49.6 8:14/M
7 KYLE HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 775 27 131 3:46.4 26:22.3 27:55.0 1:32.7 8:29/M
8 TYLER KERBS FORT WORTH TX 1640 25 139 3:59.8 26:35.7 26:48.7 0:12.9 8:33/M
9 COLTON BROWN ALEDO TX 683 25 140 4:01.8 26:37.8 26:40.7 0:02.9 8:34/M
10 BEN REILAND IRVING TX 908 25 150 4:24.4 27:00.3 27:13.0 0:12.7 8:41/M
11 MICHAEL SCHRIMPSHERE EULESS TX 1625 26 172 5:28.2 28:04.1 28:43.9 0:39.7 9:01/M
12 NATHAN JOHNSON SAGINAW TX 802 29 267 9:24.8 32:00.7 33:01.4 1:00.6 10:17/M
13 REID GOLDEN RIVER OAKS TX 761 29 283 9:50.7 32:26.6 33:20.0 0:53.4 10:26/M
14 VINCENT RICKETTS ARLINGTON TX 452 27 331 11:10.6 33:46.5 34:42.9 0:56.4 10:51/M
15 RYAN URAN ARLINGTON TX 204 26 407 13:54.0 36:29.9 37:33.6 1:03.6 11:44/M
16 ALFREDO ARMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 615 29 461 16:26.0 39:02.0 39:23.1 0:21.1 12:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY CROSSLAND CLARKSVILLE TN 231 31 56   23:00.8 23:05.7 0:04.9 7:24/M
2 FELICIA LAFUENTE BURLESON TX 815 30 71 0:33.1 23:34.0 23:50.9 0:16.9 7:35/M
3 JOANNA VELASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 980 34 87 1:48.9 24:49.7 25:07.5 0:17.7 7:59/M
4 STEPHANIE GARCIA 1135 32 152 4:05.4 27:06.2 27:10.2 0:03.9 8:43/M
5 LEAH WALKER DUNCANVILLE TX 1673 30 182 5:36.6 28:37.4 28:51.7 0:14.2 9:12/M
6 MARYBELLE GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 228 34 204 6:34.2 29:35.0 31:22.7 1:47.6 9:31/M
7 SHARAI ATCHESON MINERAL WELLS TX 650 32 207 6:40.9 29:41.7 29:55.4 0:13.7 9:33/M
8 AMBER ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 648 34 243 7:55.0 30:55.8 31:09.5 0:13.7 9:56/M
9 ANN MARGARET PHELPS FORT WORTH TX 887 33 246 8:06.3 31:07.1 32:38.8 1:31.6 10:00/M
10 AMANDA MCNULTY FORT WORTH TX 214 34 277 9:15.9 32:16.7 33:00.9 0:44.2 10:23/M
11 JULIE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 947 34 298 9:56.2 32:57.0 34:26.0 1:28.9 10:36/M
12 DANIELLE VEST KELLER TX 983 33 312 10:15.5 33:16.3 33:55.5 0:39.2 10:42/M
13 JENNI GRAEBE FORT WORTH TX 765 33 313 10:15.6 33:16.4 33:55.4 0:38.9 10:42/M
14 COLLEEN PARKS DUNCANVILLE TX 613 34 317 10:17.1 33:17.9 34:37.3 1:19.4 10:42/M
15 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 919 32 351 11:12.4 34:13.2 35:08.1 0:54.9 11:00/M
16 MELY RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 622 31 362 11:31.6 34:32.5 34:53.2 0:20.7 11:06/M
17 ELAINA FULKS FORT WORTH TX 750 32 373 11:53.2 34:54.1 36:04.0 1:09.9 11:13/M
18 ANGELA KARNES KELLER TX 805 33 379 12:04.8 35:05.6 35:50.8 0:45.1 11:17/M
19 ERICA WAGGONER FT WORTHE TX 984 32 381 12:13.8 35:14.7 37:01.1 1:46.4 11:20/M
20 KIMBERLY FLORES FORT WORTH TX 744 34 399 13:00.3 36:01.2 36:05.9 0:04.7 11:35/M
21 MIRASOL ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 454 30 415 13:56.0 36:56.9 37:42.5 0:45.6 11:53/M
22 LAUREN MELHART FORT WORTH TX 855 34 424 14:32.1 37:33.0 38:55.6 1:22.6 12:04/M
23 MONICA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 837 30 485 17:21.4 40:22.3 41:10.7 0:48.4 12:59/M
24 STORIE GIDDINGS KEENE TX 471 32 508 19:07.2 42:08.0 43:06.6 0:58.6 13:33/M
25 BARRIE WALTERS BENBROOK TX 989 34 511 19:24.8 42:25.6 43:59.9 1:34.2 13:38/M
26 BONNIE COCHRAN FORT WORTH TX 708 34 514 19:53.5 42:54.3 43:57.5 1:03.1 13:48/M
27 MELODY DIX FORT WORTH TX 640 32 519 20:25.6 43:26.4 43:55.1 0:28.6 13:58/M
28 VIRGINIA KELSEY SAN ANTONIO TX 808 31 536 21:14.3 44:15.1 45:35.8 1:20.6 14:14/M
29 APRIL JANUARY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 798 31 541 21:45.7 44:46.6 45:12.0 0:25.4 14:24/M
30 MARIA CORDOVA FORT WORTH TX 634 32 557 22:48.2 45:49.0 47:23.0 1:33.9 14:44/M
31 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 742 31 573 25:19.4 48:20.2 49:37.9 1:17.6 15:32/M
32 ERIN HAYES FORT WORTH TX 781 31 590 28:46.6 51:47.5 55:53.6 4:06.1 16:39/M
33 CHRISTY DRAKE WILLS POINT TX 493 32 600 31:43.8 54:44.7 56:15.6 1:30.9 17:36/M
34 REBECCA WALSH WALSH JOSHUA TX 988 33 614 36:46.0 59:46.8 59:46.8 19:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID ADJEL MANSFIELD TX 1664 34 4   18:56.7 18:58.2 0:01.4 6:05/M
2 BRETT CROSSLAND CLARKSVILLE TN 232 32 22 1:34.1 20:30.8 20:35.5 0:04.6 6:35/M
3 RICH STEIN PHOENIX AZ 1631 30 37 2:42.5 21:39.3 21:50.8 0:11.5 6:58/M
4 MILTON RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 920 33 48 3:32.1 22:28.9 22:55.6 0:26.7 7:13/M
5 DARIUSZ ANTOLAK KRAKOW 646 31 83 5:40.8 24:37.6 25:11.8 0:34.2 7:55/M
6 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1658 30 96 6:18.4 25:15.2 25:24.4 0:09.1 8:07/M
7 HIRAM SIPES COLUMBIA SC 949 33 103 6:23.2 25:20.0 25:33.5 0:13.5 8:09/M
8 DUSTY SARGENT FT WORTH TX 928 33 106 6:31.5 25:28.2 25:34.1 0:05.9 8:11/M
9 MATT KELSEY SAN ANTONIO TX 807 34 107 6:37.7 25:34.4 25:53.1 0:18.7 8:13/M
10 PETE CORTEZ BURLESON TX 711 32 124 7:08.0 26:04.8 26:22.0 0:17.1 8:23/M
11 JAMES MILBURN HALTOM CITY TX 857 32 127 7:10.1 26:06.8 26:10.8 0:03.9 8:24/M
12 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 811 34 154 8:21.5 27:18.2 28:36.9 1:18.6 8:47/M
13 JACOB WAGGONER FT WORTHE TX 985 34 250 12:16.1 31:12.9 32:59.3 1:46.4 10:02/M
14 JOAQUIN CHAVEZ IRVING TX 697 34 255 12:25.8 31:22.5 32:12.4 0:49.9 10:05/M
15 JOHN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 225 30 294 13:54.0 32:50.8 34:16.9 1:26.1 10:33/M
16 DUSTIN BARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 655 33 296 13:59.2 32:55.9 33:28.2 0:32.2 10:35/M
17 STEPHEN PARKS DUNCANVILLE TX 614 34 319 14:22.6 33:19.4 34:38.6 1:19.2 10:43/M
18 BRETT WALTERS BENBROOK TX 990 34 361 15:34.8 34:31.6 36:05.0 1:33.4 11:06/M
19 BENJAMIN PREDA FT WORTH TX 1182 30 427 18:38.9 37:35.7 38:18.4 0:42.7 12:05/M
20 CLAYTON BARNARD DALLAS TX 1148 32 428 18:39.2 37:36.0 38:18.4 0:42.4 12:05/M
21 NICK ANAGNOSTIS FT WORTH TX 1147 34 432 18:44.7 37:41.4 38:04.1 0:22.6 12:07/M
22 JOHN TAYLOR PARADISE TX 632 33 435 18:47.6 37:44.4 38:03.6 0:19.1 12:08/M
23 AUBRIE BASCO EULESS TX 658 34 502 22:55.5 41:52.3 43:35.7 1:43.4 13:28/M
24 SANDIP TYAGI TROPHY CLUB TX 976 31 507 23:07.3 42:04.1 42:42.1 0:37.9 13:32/M
25 HEATH JOHNSON SAGINAW TX 800 32 612 38:51.1 57:47.8 58:47.3 0:59.4 18:35/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY MICHELLE LUCIO TX 1655 36 100   25:18.3 25:29.9 0:11.6 8:08/M
2 CRYSTAL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 754 35 116 0:28.2 25:46.5 25:49.0 0:02.4 8:17/M
3 2 CHAINZ MANSFIELD TX 1627 35 144 1:26.5 26:44.8 27:30.2 0:45.4 8:36/M
4 LAKISHA BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 1674 37 145 1:27.7 26:46.0 26:51.3 0:05.2 8:36/M
5 CARRIE STIDHAM ROANOKE TX 960 39 146 1:29.4 26:47.7 27:06.4 0:18.7 8:37/M
6 CARA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 758 37 177 2:59.1 28:17.4 29:27.6 1:10.2 9:06/M
7 NIKKI HONABLEW ARLINGTON TX 1164 38 178 3:00.4 28:18.7 28:28.5 0:09.7 9:06/M
8 CHERYL EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 220 38 180 3:07.1 28:25.4 29:39.9 1:14.4 9:08/M
9 STEPHANIE SUNICO FORT WORTH TX 1192 35 202 4:09.8 29:28.1 30:59.8 1:31.7 9:28/M
10 MELODY FLEMING WEATHERFORD TX 227 36 206 4:21.3 29:39.6 31:26.8 1:47.2 9:32/M
11 MARGARET SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 934 38 213 4:33.2 29:51.5 30:09.4 0:17.9 9:36/M
12 CHELSEA BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 669 38 214 4:33.6 29:51.9 30:08.6 0:16.7 9:36/M
13 LAURA RAWLINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 903 38 215 4:35.5 29:53.8 31:04.7 1:10.9 9:37/M
14 TRACY MCCLUNG HURST TX 846 35 218 4:40.2 29:58.5 30:45.4 0:46.9 9:38/M
15 MONICA BOWER FORT WORTH TX 626 39 225 4:50.2 30:08.5 30:19.7 0:11.2 9:41/M
16 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 723 36 226 4:52.0 30:10.3 30:31.6 0:21.2 9:42/M
17 JENNA ELLIS 1131 39 231 5:02.5 30:20.8 30:50.3 0:29.4 9:45/M
18 ALLISON ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 1118 35 232 5:08.3 30:26.6 31:30.4 1:03.7 9:47/M
19 JOANNA HILL FORT WORTH TX 476 38 273 6:50.9 32:09.2 32:39.9 0:30.6 10:20/M
20 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1128 37 274 6:57.4 32:15.7 33:10.6 0:54.9 10:22/M
21 KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TX 219 35 275 6:57.8 32:16.1 33:00.5 0:44.4 10:23/M
22 LUCY PASCASIO FORT WORTH TX 879 36 276 6:58.4 32:16.7 32:28.9 0:12.2 10:23/M
23 ANDREA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 1189 36 281 7:07.8 32:26.1 33:06.8 0:40.7 10:26/M
24 KRISTIN WILLIS ARVADA CO 1666 38 287 7:22.1 32:40.4 32:48.9 0:08.4 10:30/M
25 KATHRYN OTWELLL FORT WORTH TX 873 36 299 7:39.5 32:57.8 34:07.0 1:09.1 10:36/M
26 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1646 39 325 8:18.1 33:36.4 34:18.6 0:42.2 10:48/M
27 YANLING CHEN FORT WORTH TX 701 37 338 8:34.4 33:52.7 34:12.1 0:19.4 10:53/M
28 LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX 1689 36 346 8:49.6 34:07.9 34:50.9 0:42.9 10:58/M
29 TRISHA POORE FORT WORTH TX 1122 37 347 8:50.1 34:08.4 34:51.3 0:42.9 10:59/M
30 KIMBERLY ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 733 37 348 8:51.8 34:10.1 34:23.0 0:12.9 10:59/M
31 LESLIE NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 1616 38 387 10:05.4 35:23.7 36:27.2 1:03.4 11:23/M
32 MARTHA MEZA MINERAL WELLS TX 856 39 401 11:00.8 36:19.1 37:33.0 1:13.9 11:41/M
33 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 865 38 438 12:33.5 37:51.8 38:19.5 0:27.7 12:10/M
34 DENISE CYR FORT WORTH TX 208 37 450 13:12.8 38:31.1 39:25.3 0:54.2 12:23/M
35 NAOMI ROBINSON KELLER TX 918 35 453 13:23.9 38:42.2 39:47.4 1:05.1 12:27/M
36 MICHELLE SHILLING FORT WORTH TX 944 39 458 13:35.2 38:53.5 40:02.2 1:08.6 12:30/M
37 NATALIE TAYLOR PARADISE TX 633 36 467 14:02.4 39:20.7 39:42.6 0:21.9 12:39/M
38 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 611 38 491 15:34.0 40:52.3 41:24.2 0:31.9 13:08/M
39 AMY MARLETT MANSFIELD TX 841 39 500 16:22.9 41:41.2 43:09.4 1:28.2 13:24/M
40 JENNIFER RADKE CLEBURNE TX 474 38 509 16:49.8 42:08.1 43:06.5 0:58.4 13:33/M
41 NICHOLE SARCHET FORT WORTH TX 926 36 520 18:09.0 43:27.3 44:48.0 1:20.6 13:58/M
42 JACQUELINE NAVARRETE FORT WORTH TX 604 37 521 18:10.9 43:29.2 44:28.9 0:59.7 13:59/M
43 KORI ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1193 36 529 18:30.7 43:49.0 45:21.4 1:32.4 14:05/M
44 CELIA DOMIMGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 607 35 531 18:37.0 43:55.3 44:31.3 0:35.9 14:07/M
45 DANIELLE CAWVEY BURLESON TX 695 38 553 20:07.3 45:25.6 47:06.5 1:40.9 14:36/M
46 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 786 37 554 20:07.7 45:26.0 46:15.0 0:48.9 14:37/M
47 NICKI CHESNEY SAGINAW TX 703 37 569 22:37.6 47:55.9 48:29.0 0:33.1 15:24/M
48 MARGIE FULCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1635 38 589 25:41.0 50:59.3 51:26.6 0:27.2 16:24/M
49 JODI PORTER FORT WORTH TX 1623 36 610 31:38.2 56:56.5 57:21.6 0:25.1 18:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER WALLS BURLESON TX 987 35 28   21:12.6 21:16.4 0:03.7 6:49/M
2 ANTONIO CADENA FORT WORTH TX 686 35 34 0:17.6 21:30.3 21:49.0 0:18.6 6:55/M
3 JOSH YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX 1198 39 39 0:30.1 21:42.8 21:46.9 0:04.1 6:59/M
4 CHRIS WIDERSTROM FORT WORTH TX 1103 35 42 0:41.4 21:54.1 22:12.0 0:17.9 7:03/M
5 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 922 35 50 1:23.2 22:35.9 22:41.8 0:05.9 7:16/M
6 DANTE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 763 37 53 1:32.8 22:45.5 22:47.5 0:01.9 7:19/M
7 JEREMY STUBBS KELLER TX 963 39 64 2:06.5 23:19.2 23:29.6 0:10.4 7:30/M
8 JAKE BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 670 37 109 4:28.2 25:40.9 25:57.4 0:16.4 8:15/M
9 ANDY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 649 38 176 7:01.6 28:14.3 28:28.5 0:14.1 9:05/M
10 GRAHAM HARWELL WEATHERFORD TX 778 39 198 8:07.5 29:20.2 29:26.9 0:06.7 9:26/M
11 JOHN WINGFIELD SCHERTZ TX 1197 35 201 8:11.2 29:23.9 30:35.4 1:11.4 9:27/M
12 RODOLFO CORDOVA FORT WORTH TX 635 35 230 9:07.9 30:20.6 31:48.0 1:27.4 9:45/M
13 CECIL ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 641 38 269 10:49.2 32:01.9 32:21.1 0:19.1 10:18/M
14 KEVIN FALLON FORT WORTH TX 740 37 315 12:04.0 33:16.7 34:47.9 1:31.2 10:42/M
15 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 977 36 321 12:10.8 33:23.5 34:42.9 1:19.4 10:44/M
16 KEVIN GIBBS FORT WORTH TX 760 36 473 18:28.1 39:40.8 40:06.7 0:25.9 12:45/M
17 BRET TURNER FORT WORTH TX 975 37 496 20:23.4 41:36.1 45:39.8 4:03.7 13:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANA MANNING DOUBLE OAK TX 840 41 67   23:28.7 23:38.6 0:09.9 7:33/M
2 JENNI GEORGE SAINT LOUIS MO 1912 43 143 3:14.3 26:43.0 27:10.5 0:27.4 8:35/M
3 DANNA WELCH ARLINGTON TX 998 43 183 5:12.7 28:41.4 28:59.6 0:18.1 9:13/M
4 MICHELLE GARZA FORT WORTH TX 462 44 219 6:30.6 29:59.3 30:12.7 0:13.4 9:38/M
5 NATASHA SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1606 41 220 6:30.7 29:59.4 30:14.6 0:15.1 9:38/M
6 JULIE JOHNSON WILLOW PARK TX 801 44 258 7:57.9 31:26.6 31:35.6 0:08.9 10:06/M
7 ADA QUILES FORT WORTH TX 466 43 260 7:59.0 31:27.7 31:42.4 0:14.7 10:07/M
8 SHIRLEY EASLEY CLEBURNE TX 729 40 271 8:35.1 32:03.8 33:44.3 1:40.4 10:18/M
9 CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 217 42 286 9:10.9 32:39.6 33:23.5 0:43.9 10:30/M
10 NANCY INYANG ARLINGTON TX 222 43 290 9:14.7 32:43.4 33:58.6 1:15.1 10:31/M
11 SHARON BENNETT FREDERICK OK 1139 42 295 9:22.7 32:51.4 33:27.4 0:35.9 10:34/M
12 SHANNA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 675 41 300 9:29.4 32:58.1 34:07.2 1:09.1 10:36/M
13 SHARON ESTRADA-THOMAS AZLE TX 738 43 307 9:42.7 33:11.4 33:39.6 0:28.1 10:40/M
14 ALMA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 239 41 310 9:46.1 33:14.8 34:09.0 0:54.1 10:41/M
15 ROBBIE PALUCK EAGLE ROCK VA 874 44 320 9:52.3 33:21.0 34:43.9 1:22.9 10:43/M
16 LAVEDIA LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 831 40 324 10:06.2 33:34.9 34:40.6 1:05.7 10:48/M
17 CARMEN GASCA FORT WORTH TX 759 41 332 10:17.9 33:46.6 34:27.8 0:41.1 10:51/M
18 KIRSTEN WILSON HASLET TX 1110 41 337 10:23.3 33:52.0 34:56.4 1:04.4 10:53/M
19 CARLA BORING FORT WORTH TX 671 43 341 10:28.4 33:57.1 34:28.3 0:31.2 10:55/M
20 MARY ANNE WEATHERRED FORT WORTH TX 995 43 343 10:33.8 34:02.5 34:26.7 0:24.1 10:57/M
21 AMY FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 747 42 344 10:34.5 34:03.2 35:31.6 1:28.4 10:57/M
22 SHAWN KEARNEY KELLER TX 806 40 359 11:00.0 34:28.7 34:59.8 0:31.1 11:05/M
23 SUSAN LAW FORT WORTH TX 824 44 363 11:05.0 34:33.7 34:49.9 0:16.2 11:07/M
24 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1601 43 389 11:58.6 35:27.3 36:38.7 1:11.4 11:24/M
25 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 829 43 397 12:13.6 35:42.3 36:00.3 0:18.0 11:29/M
26 MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX 864 43 425 14:05.9 37:34.6 38:12.1 0:37.4 12:05/M
27 LAURIE BABICH DALLAS TX 653 44 426 14:06.2 37:34.9 38:42.6 1:07.6 12:05/M
28 TERESA GARDNER FT WORTH TX 757 42 442 14:30.1 37:58.8 38:48.8 0:49.9 12:12/M
29 TRACI BEAR HASLET TX 662 40 444 14:33.5 38:02.2 39:06.4 1:04.1 12:14/M
30 ADRIENNE LOPER ARLINGTON TX 836 43 465 15:44.1 39:12.8 39:54.0 0:41.1 12:36/M
31 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 957 43 470 15:59.4 39:28.1 40:20.6 0:52.4 12:41/M
32 COLLEEN COOKE FORT WORTH TX 710 44 471 16:00.0 39:28.7 39:55.1 0:26.4 12:41/M
33 MELONY COLEMAN CLEBURNE TX 470 41 472 16:03.6 39:32.3 40:30.8 0:58.4 12:43/M
34 CATHY DELGADILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 721 40 479 16:38.8 40:07.5 41:49.7 1:42.2 12:54/M
35 JENNIFER HEBRARD FORT WORTH TX 784 41 487 17:00.2 40:28.9 41:51.6 1:22.6 13:01/M
36 CARRIE OWSLEY MANSFIELD TX 472 44 528 20:15.7 43:44.4 44:46.6 1:02.1 14:04/M
37 KELLI SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 1199 41 534 20:44.0 44:12.7 45:44.7 1:31.9 14:13/M
38 KIM EUBANK BEDFORD TX 484 42 558 22:25.5 45:54.2 46:55.4 1:01.1 14:46/M
39 CLAUDIA VARELA CROWLEY TX 979 41 559 22:29.0 45:57.7 46:23.2 0:25.4 14:46/M
40 STELLA LISK KELLER TX 832 42 579 25:03.5 48:32.2 48:39.7 0:07.4 15:36/M
41 MONETTE PEMBERTON FORT WORTH TX 880 44 582 25:42.7 49:11.4 50:36.6 1:25.1 15:49/M
42 DARLENE DUNN SPRINGTOWN TX 727 40 608 33:20.5 56:49.2 56:58.9 0:09.7 18:16/M
43 TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX 657 40 615 39:56.0 1:03:24.7 1:04:41.6 1:16.9 20:23/M
44 ANESSA PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 463 44 616 40:47.0 1:04:15.7 1:05:50.6 1:34.9 20:40/M
45 DANA CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 460 43 619 41:16.5 1:04:45.2 1:06:20.2 1:34.9 20:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1645 42 9   19:10.1 19:11.3 0:01.1 6:10/M
2 ADRIAN BENAVIDES MINERAL WELLS TX 1138 42 27 2:01.4 21:11.5 21:17.4 0:05.9 6:49/M
3 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 1117 40 30 2:07.9 21:18.1 21:18.1 6:51/M
4 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 938 42 36 2:27.5 21:37.6 21:47.5 0:09.9 6:57/M
5 JOHN MILLER HURST TX 859 42 43 2:52.1 22:02.3 22:04.7 0:02.4 7:05/M
6 DOUG COX FORT WORTH TX 1150 43 47 3:12.0 22:22.1 22:43.1 0:20.9 7:12/M
7 MITCH WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 1109 43 54 3:47.1 22:57.3 23:01.9 0:04.6 7:23/M
8 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 1675 40 69 4:22.3 23:32.4 23:38.7 0:06.2 7:34/M
9 CHRIS BORING FORT WORTH TX 672 41 74 4:31.2 23:41.3 23:59.3 0:17.9 7:37/M
10 SCOTT PERCIVAL FORT WORTH TX 1613 43 84 5:31.1 24:41.3 25:17.0 0:35.6 7:56/M
11 JASON DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 606 42 90 5:53.6 25:03.7 25:12.9 0:09.1 8:03/M
12 XAVIER MATHIAS LANCON DE PROVENCE FRANCE 1126 42 110 6:32.1 25:42.3 26:17.2 0:34.9 8:16/M
13 CHAD CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX 1152 41 112 6:32.7 25:42.9 26:06.3 0:23.4 8:16/M
14 DEREK SMITH FT WORTH TX 952 43 114 6:34.4 25:44.5 25:55.9 0:11.4 8:16/M
15 DAVID DREZ FORT WORTH TX 725 40 122 6:50.3 26:00.4 26:42.9 0:42.4 8:22/M
16 JONATHAN SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1191 44 125 6:55.5 26:05.7 26:13.1 0:07.4 8:23/M
17 KYLE NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 868 43 155 8:13.1 27:23.3 28:05.4 0:42.1 8:48/M
18 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER 1132 40 159 8:22.2 27:32.3 28:44.7 1:12.4 8:51/M
19 SHAWN HORNE MANSFIELD TX 793 43 165 8:38.0 27:48.1 28:01.0 0:12.9 8:56/M
20 BRENT WIESE KELLER TX 1104 41 166 8:39.0 27:49.2 27:59.4 0:10.1 8:57/M
21 CHAD PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 888 41 188 9:43.8 28:54.0 29:09.7 0:15.7 9:18/M
22 RANDY CHUNN FORT WORTH TX 705 44 235 11:31.2 30:41.4 30:50.9 0:09.5 9:52/M
23 COLEMAN JOHNS FORT WORTH TX 500 43 239 11:42.4 30:52.5 31:50.9 0:58.4 9:55/M
24 JEFFREY COLEMAN CLEBURNE TX 468 42 245 11:48.3 30:58.5 31:30.1 0:31.6 9:57/M
25 BRANDON CHESNEY SAGINAW TX 702 40 253 12:07.6 31:17.7 31:44.6 0:26.9 10:04/M
26 ANDY BENNETT FREDERICK OK 1140 43 264 12:36.2 31:46.4 32:22.1 0:35.7 10:13/M
27 DWAYNE GARDNER FT WORTH TX 756 44 304 13:52.9 33:03.1 33:51.8 0:48.6 10:38/M
28 BEN HUGHES CYPRESS TX 212 40 318 14:08.9 33:19.0 33:56.5 0:37.4 10:43/M
29 MORNE SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1605 42 336 14:41.7 33:51.8 34:08.3 0:16.4 10:53/M
30 JERRY ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 732 41 349 15:00.1 34:10.2 34:23.4 0:13.1 10:59/M
31 TODD YELLS THE COLONY TX 1116 40 356 15:09.2 34:19.3 34:36.0 0:16.7 11:02/M
32 RAJAT SONI SOUTHLAKE TX 955 40 392 16:25.1 35:35.2 35:55.2 0:19.9 11:26/M
33 MICHAEL LEONARD BENBROOK TX 830 43 396 16:31.8 35:41.9 35:59.9 0:17.9 11:28/M
34 KEVIN FONTENOT KENNEDALE TX 746 40 404 17:12.9 36:23.0 36:38.2 0:15.1 11:42/M
35 TIM CRUMP CROWLEY TX 715 44 417 17:51.5 37:01.7 38:09.1 1:07.4 11:54/M
36 JASON RAWLINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 901 41 419 17:59.0 37:09.1 38:19.3 1:10.1 11:57/M
37 JIM REA DALLAS TX 905 43 429 18:26.2 37:36.3 38:43.8 1:07.4 12:05/M
38 TOM STALLINES FORT WORTH TX 1694 43 433 18:32.0 37:42.2 37:50.6 0:08.4 12:07/M
39 MIKE STIDHAM ROANOKE TX 961 42 446 18:54.0 38:04.1 38:22.9 0:18.7 12:14/M
40 PAUL SARCHET FORT WORTH TX 927 42 484 21:03.3 40:13.5 41:33.9 1:20.4 12:56/M
41 CLAY TOWNSLEY FORT WORTH TX 973 44 499 22:29.5 41:39.7 42:45.3 1:05.6 13:24/M
42 CHAD MARLETT 1671 41 570 28:47.6 47:57.7 49:25.9 1:28.1 15:25/M
43 SAMUEL RAMIREZ JR HALTOM CITY TX 897 44 577 29:20.8 48:31.0 49:05.4 0:34.4 15:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 828 48 113   25:44.4 25:53.8 0:09.4 8:16/M
2 SUSAN LATTERELL KELLER TX 1169 48 126 0:21.5 26:05.9 26:17.1 0:11.1 8:23/M
3 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 876 46 137 0:48.5 26:32.9 26:44.4 0:11.5 8:32/M
4 RACHEL CANALES FT WORTH TX 692 49 161 1:55.5 27:39.9 27:54.4 0:14.4 8:53/M
5 DONNA BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 1662 49 169 2:12.9 27:57.3 28:11.7 0:14.4 8:59/M
6 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1629 48 185 3:01.8 28:46.3 28:53.4 0:07.1 9:15/M
7 JODI NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 1121 45 194 3:24.7 29:09.1 29:58.6 0:49.4 9:22/M
8 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 682 49 203 3:48.6 29:33.0 29:52.9 0:19.9 9:30/M
9 WENDEE MCGEE ALEDO TX 851 48 259 5:43.0 31:27.4 31:36.2 0:08.7 10:07/M
10 JODY ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 642 46 266 6:16.1 32:00.5 32:20.8 0:20.2 10:17/M
11 SUSAN STIREWALT WEATHERFORD TX 962 48 268 6:17.1 32:01.5 32:11.3 0:09.7 10:18/M
12 STACEY SCHRODER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 937 48 280 6:39.7 32:24.1 32:35.3 0:11.2 10:25/M
13 SAMMIE MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 861 45 303 7:18.3 33:02.7 33:29.9 0:27.1 10:37/M
14 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 1157 49 308 7:27.5 33:11.9 33:42.1 0:30.2 10:40/M
15 CHRISTINE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 969 46 311 7:31.6 33:16.0 33:49.5 0:33.4 10:42/M
16 SANDRA HOUSE FORT WORTH TX 1642 48 326 7:54.5 33:39.0 34:08.4 0:29.4 10:49/M
17 VICTORIA ARCHIBALD HALTOM CITY TX 206 46 333 8:05.2 33:49.6 34:31.6 0:41.9 10:52/M
18 SHERRI DANIEL HASLET TX 716 47 334 8:07.1 33:51.6 34:56.5 1:04.9 10:53/M
19 LAURIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 1108 47 339 8:08.4 33:52.8 34:36.5 0:43.7 10:53/M
20 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 872 45 353 8:32.1 34:16.5 34:47.8 0:31.2 11:01/M
21 KELLY DILLARD FORT WORTJ TX 1154 46 358 8:38.1 34:22.6 35:16.8 0:54.1 11:03/M
22 JILL BALCHUNAS KELLER TX 654 45 368 9:02.0 34:46.4 35:17.7 0:31.2 11:11/M
23 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 817 49 371 9:04.8 34:49.2 35:12.9 0:23.7 11:12/M
24 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 1669 47 374 9:11.2 34:55.6 35:55.5 0:59.9 11:14/M
25 MICHELLE SCHMIDT FORT WORTH TX 1190 46 375 9:13.8 34:58.3 36:10.5 1:12.2 11:15/M
26 LORI WEHUNT CARROLLTON TX 996 48 411 10:59.4 36:43.8 37:12.0 0:28.1 11:48/M
27 STEPHANIE SAVIDGE FORT WORTH TX 930 46 416 11:13.7 36:58.1 37:35.9 0:37.7 11:53/M
28 LOLITA MCKENZIE ALLEN TX 852 45 423 11:39.9 37:24.3 38:02.5 0:38.1 12:02/M
29 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 709 49 437 12:07.4 37:51.8 38:19.0 0:27.2 12:10/M
30 KELLY GUYON LIPAN TX 491 49 447 12:28.0 38:12.4 39:38.6 1:26.2 12:17/M
31 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 875 47 451 12:54.2 38:38.7 38:58.6 0:19.9 12:25/M
32 SHERI DUFFY BURLESON TX 726 47 466 13:32.2 39:16.7 41:08.4 1:51.6 12:38/M
33 CAROL SCARBOROUGH ARLINGTON TX 931 48 492 15:18.5 41:02.9 42:08.9 1:05.9 13:12/M
34 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 659 48 493 15:18.9 41:03.3 41:26.0 0:22.6 13:12/M
35 LORRAINE CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 713 49 501 16:01.6 41:46.0 42:31.7 0:45.6 13:26/M
36 JANA ELLIS FORT WORTH TX 735 48 512 16:49.1 42:33.5 43:22.2 0:48.6 13:41/M
37 NANCY COULSON FORT WORTH TX 459 46 513 16:50.4 42:34.8 43:04.2 0:29.4 13:41/M
38 BETH FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 209 48 537 18:50.2 44:34.6 45:28.6 0:53.9 14:20/M
39 DANNA ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX 1185 47 539 18:54.0 44:38.5 45:08.9 0:30.4 14:21/M
40 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 943 49 543 19:08.9 44:53.3 45:14.5 0:21.2 14:26/M
41 RONA HOWARD AZLE TX 1123 48 551 19:39.0 45:23.4 45:52.1 0:28.7 14:36/M
42 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 818 46 575 22:42.9 48:27.3 49:48.2 1:20.9 15:35/M
43 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 925 47 585 24:05.1 49:49.6 51:12.7 1:23.1 16:01/M
44 KELI INGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1621 48 609 31:11.5 56:56.0 57:21.2 0:25.2 18:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY BASTA POINT COMFORT TX 1656 49 24   20:36.8 20:40.4 0:03.6 6:37/M
2 VINCENT BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1901 46 40 1:07.6 21:44.5 21:51.4 0:06.9 6:59/M
3 MIKE GLEGSON ARLINGTON TX 1654 47 63 2:36.2 23:13.0 23:24.7 0:11.7 7:28/M
4 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 1657 48 81 3:45.1 24:21.9 24:26.4 0:04.4 7:50/M
5 KENNETH BRINSON PARADISE TX 677 46 94 4:34.7 25:11.6 25:23.8 0:12.2 8:06/M
6 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 923 45 163 7:09.2 27:46.0 28:11.0 0:24.9 8:56/M
7 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1696 48 167 7:14.4 27:51.2 29:27.9 1:36.6 8:57/M
8 EARL GRIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 769 47 186 8:10.3 28:47.2 29:49.1 1:01.9 9:15/M
9 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 968 49 196 8:33.0 29:09.8 29:43.1 0:33.2 9:22/M
10 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1195 46 208 9:05.5 29:42.3 30:27.8 0:45.4 9:33/M
11 ANDRE PEPPEL KEENE TX 881 47 248 10:34.7 31:11.6 31:46.6 0:35.0 10:02/M
12 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 1178 48 251 10:37.5 31:14.3 31:40.3 0:25.9 10:03/M
13 CARL LANGSTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 819 49 279 11:46.2 32:23.1 33:02.1 0:39.0 10:25/M
14 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 948 49 284 11:58.4 32:35.2 33:21.5 0:46.2 10:29/M
15 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 207 47 291 12:07.0 32:43.9 33:24.8 0:40.9 10:31/M
16 KEN SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 965 49 367 14:09.2 34:46.1 35:37.0 0:50.9 11:11/M
17 KEITH GUYON LIPAN TX 490 47 408 15:54.2 36:31.0 37:57.0 1:25.9 11:45/M
18 JAMES OWSLEY MANSFIELD TX 473 47 527 23:06.7 43:43.6 44:46.2 1:02.6 14:03/M
19 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 792 48 535 23:37.9 44:14.8 45:38.4 1:23.6 14:13/M
20 RICK HARTMAN FORT WORTH TX 777 47 544 24:17.9 44:54.7 45:29.2 0:34.4 14:26/M
21 WILLIAM INGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1622 46 592 31:38.2 52:15.0 52:38.9 0:23.9 16:48/M
22 BRYAN EASON ARLINGTON TX 1602 46 594 32:02.6 52:39.5 53:51.4 1:11.9 16:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARI NOER 1133 50 91   25:03.8 25:17.0 0:13.2 8:03/M
2 TERRI LUGENHEIM FORT WORTH TX 1171 50 181 3:29.6 28:33.4 28:40.1 0:06.6 9:11/M
3 BARB CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 233 51 200 4:20.1 29:23.9 30:22.0 0:58.1 9:27/M
4 NANCY WELLS BOSSIER CITY LA 999 51 210 4:40.7 29:44.5 30:12.0 0:27.4 9:34/M
5 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 743 50 270 6:58.1 32:01.9 32:47.4 0:45.4 10:18/M
6 LAURA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 706 51 302 7:57.3 33:01.1 34:07.3 1:06.1 10:37/M
7 TERESA ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 1159 50 352 9:10.1 34:13.9 34:35.8 0:21.9 11:00/M
8 PAULA PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 877 54 354 9:13.1 34:16.9 34:45.6 0:28.7 11:01/M
9 WENDY LAYMANCE IRVING TX 826 50 369 9:43.5 34:47.3 34:53.5 0:06.2 11:11/M
10 MICHELE HANSON FORT WORTH TX 776 54 383 10:14.6 35:18.4 36:03.1 0:44.6 11:21/M
11 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1628 52 420 12:06.1 37:09.9 38:20.1 1:10.2 11:57/M
12 CYNTHIA LONGORIA FORT WORTH TX 835 52 422 12:16.4 37:20.2 37:31.4 0:11.2 12:00/M
13 TERRI WALKER MACON GA 986 51 431 12:34.7 37:38.5 38:46.9 1:08.4 12:06/M
14 JANA JONES FORT WORTH TX 608 50 463 14:06.5 39:10.3 39:39.2 0:28.9 12:36/M
15 MICHELLE JONES FORT WORTH TX 609 50 464 14:06.8 39:10.6 39:39.3 0:28.7 12:36/M
16 GLORIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 637 53 524 18:26.9 43:30.7 45:05.3 1:34.6 13:59/M
17 MOLLY HUSS Grand Prairie TX 1910 52 533 18:54.1 43:57.9 45:34.1 1:36.1 14:08/M
18 JOANN HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 795 54 542 19:43.2 44:47.0 45:12.5 0:25.4 14:24/M
19 CHRISTIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 992 50 550 20:14.5 45:18.3 45:36.0 0:17.7 14:34/M
20 MIRIAM GALAVIZ NRH TX 751 54 564 22:17.0 47:20.8 48:35.0 1:14.2 15:13/M
21 MARIANNE MEADOWS FORT WORTH TX 854 54 588 25:29.5 50:33.3 50:58.5 0:25.2 16:15/M
22 CATHY JENKINS GRAPEVINE TX 799 54 596 28:06.4 53:10.2 53:57.3 0:47.1 17:06/M
23 FELICIA RUSSELL IRVING TX 924 50 597 28:28.3 53:32.1 54:22.2 0:50.1 17:13/M
24 TINA POLEGE WILLS POINT TX 497 53 599 29:10.7 54:14.5 55:40.1 1:25.6 17:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 D LAW WILLOW PARK TX 1647 51 12   19:23.6 19:29.1 0:05.4 6:14/M
2 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX 688 52 23 1:11.9 20:35.5 20:38.2 0:02.6 6:37/M
3 SCOTT MCKAY LAKE JACKSON TX 1639 50 25 1:22.3 20:46.0 20:48.0 0:01.9 6:41/M
4 FELIX RIPPY GEORGETOWN TX 1619 52 35 2:08.3 21:32.0 21:33.5 0:01.4 6:55/M
5 DAVID JEFFERS FORT WORTH TX 478 51 65 4:00.9 23:24.6 23:26.8 0:02.1 7:31/M
6 DAVE PAPPENMEIER HASLET TX 215 52 89 5:37.3 25:01.0 25:35.4 0:34.4 8:03/M
7 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 867 52 99 5:53.4 25:17.1 25:37.2 0:20.1 8:08/M
8 PRESTON DILLARD FORT WORTH TX 1155 51 102 5:55.8 25:19.4 26:14.3 0:54.9 8:08/M
9 TERRY REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 913 53 104 6:00.7 25:24.3 25:32.3 0:07.9 8:10/M
10 RICK PLOTKIN ALEXANDRIA VA 1620 50 133 7:04.5 26:28.2 26:43.4 0:15.2 8:31/M
11 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 1650 53 136 7:09.1 26:32.7 26:41.2 0:08.4 8:32/M
12 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 783 54 168 8:27.8 27:51.4 29:26.9 1:35.4 8:57/M
13 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1107 51 195 9:46.2 29:09.8 30:22.0 1:12.1 9:22/M
14 GEORGE ASSENHEIMER SOUTHLAKE TX 1142 50 241 11:29.4 30:53.1 31:28.5 0:35.4 9:56/M
15 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 782 53 263 12:12.3 31:35.9 31:59.6 0:23.6 10:09/M
16 YAJI JAYANTI COPPELL TX 1125 54 265 12:27.1 31:50.8 32:26.2 0:35.4 10:14/M
17 JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 853 50 293 13:25.6 32:49.3 34:33.2 1:43.9 10:33/M
18 RICHARD CAHILL MANSFIELD TX 687 50 323 14:09.3 33:32.9 33:53.7 0:20.7 10:47/M
19 GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX 736 53 494 21:48.1 41:11.7 42:22.4 1:10.7 13:15/M
20 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1115 50 560 26:59.8 46:23.4 46:56.2 0:32.7 14:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 720 57 120   25:55.3 26:00.2 0:04.9 8:20/M
2 TERESA JO COX FORT WORTH TX 712 55 132 0:27.6 26:22.9 34:28.6 8:05.6 8:29/M
3 SUSAN REECE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 907 59 184 2:48.7 28:44.0 29:03.5 0:19.4 9:14/M
4 IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX 1114 57 199 3:24.9 29:20.2 29:42.4 0:22.1 9:26/M
5 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1700 58 228 4:18.5 30:13.8 31:19.2 1:05.4 9:43/M
6 MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX 779 57 272 6:13.8 32:09.1 32:56.3 0:47.1 10:20/M
7 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 1680 56 328 7:46.8 33:42.1 34:20.8 0:38.6 10:50/M
8 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 958 58 393 9:43.9 35:39.2 36:21.3 0:42.0 11:28/M
9 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 900 57 394 9:44.8 35:40.1 36:21.3 0:41.2 11:28/M
10 ROSIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 844 55 400 10:13.4 36:08.7 37:23.2 1:14.4 11:37/M
11 DONNA OLSYNE CLEBURNE TX 871 57 459 12:59.1 38:54.5 40:11.1 1:16.6 12:30/M
12 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1170 55 486 14:32.3 40:27.6 40:50.1 0:22.4 13:00/M
13 TAREY VIRGOE WATAGA TX 1651 57 510 16:16.4 42:11.8 43:46.7 1:34.9 13:34/M
14 GAIL KUECKELHAN BURLESON TX 813 58 574 22:25.4 48:20.7 49:38.9 1:18.1 15:32/M
15 MERCEDES LAWLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1908 58 606 30:07.9 56:03.3 1:06:07.4 10:04.1 18:01/M
16 CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX 966 55 611 31:02.7 56:58.0 58:16.2 1:18.2 18:19/M
17 PAMELA POWELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1181 56 613 31:59.7 57:55.1 58:04.6 0:09.5 18:37/M
18 LAURIE MCCAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 845 56 622 39:51.5 1:05:46.8 1:05:46.8 21:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1663 59 29   21:17.6 21:19.6 0:01.9 6:51/M
2 BILL BERENSON FORT WORTH TX 1909 59 62 1:54.2 23:11.8 23:19.2 0:07.4 7:27/M
3 MICHAEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 954 56 73 2:20.5 23:38.1 23:43.3 0:05.1 7:36/M
4 MARK SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 935 56 118 4:29.5 25:47.1 26:01.8 0:14.6 8:17/M
5 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 660 56 156 6:07.1 27:24.8 27:45.5 0:20.7 8:49/M
6 PHIL REILAND BOSSIER CITY LA 909 55 162 6:25.0 27:42.6 27:55.1 0:12.4 8:54/M
7 ROBERT WARDEN ARLINGTON VA 993 59 175 6:55.0 28:12.6 28:26.3 0:13.7 9:04/M
8 ROB WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1000 56 187 7:29.9 28:47.5 29:25.2 0:37.7 9:15/M
9 JOHN DARDEN NORTH PICHLAND HILLS TX 717 57 209 8:25.4 29:43.0 30:39.7 0:56.7 9:33/M
10 CARL GRIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 768 55 211 8:31.3 29:48.9 30:18.9 0:29.9 9:35/M
11 GEORGE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 636 55 224 8:50.2 30:07.8 31:48.0 1:40.1 9:41/M
12 CHUCK ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX 1146 56 244 9:40.1 30:57.7 31:26.9 0:29.2 9:57/M
13 JOE GONZALES CROWLEY TX 762 56 278 11:01.4 32:19.0 32:59.4 0:40.4 10:23/M
14 JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 847 57 292 11:27.8 32:45.4 33:35.8 0:50.4 10:32/M
15 TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX 780 57 366 13:24.5 34:42.2 35:29.1 0:46.9 11:09/M
16 WALLY WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 1611 58 378 13:47.2 35:04.8 35:38.6 0:33.7 11:17/M
17 GREG FURMAN FORT WORTH TX 1614 55 403 15:05.3 36:23.0 37:38.1 1:15.1 11:42/M
18 DAVID WOOTEN BENBROOK TX 1677 56 456 17:30.7 38:48.4 39:23.1 0:34.7 12:29/M
19 TIM TESKE BURLESON TX 1902 55 497 20:21.1 41:38.8 42:17.5 0:38.7 13:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1676 64 75   23:43.7 23:47.7 0:03.9 7:38/M
2 BONNIE WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 1610 63 233 6:45.3 30:29.1 30:59.4 0:30.2 9:48/M
3 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 664 62 242 7:11.8 30:55.6 31:04.3 0:08.7 9:56/M
4 KAY EATON ARLINGTON TX 730 64 262 7:50.9 31:34.7 32:45.4 1:10.6 10:09/M
5 AJ ARMSTRONG MIDLOTHIAN TX 647 60 477 16:21.6 40:05.4 41:17.8 1:12.3 12:53/M
6 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 842 64 478 16:23.1 40:06.9 41:10.9 1:03.9 12:54/M
7 MARY VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 773 63 546 21:16.7 45:00.5 45:26.0 0:25.4 14:28/M
8 MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX 933 61 556 21:56.5 45:40.3 47:05.2 1:24.9 14:41/M
9 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 718 64 576 24:44.1 48:27.9 49:48.9 1:20.9 15:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1603 62 76   23:57.1 24:00.9 0:03.7 7:42/M
2 ROBERT LARSEN ALEDO TX 823 62 128 2:10.7 26:07.9 26:22.6 0:14.7 8:24/M
3 ROGER PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 878 60 153 3:16.9 27:14.1 27:21.0 0:06.9 8:45/M
4 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 812 61 164 3:50.5 27:47.7 28:11.4 0:23.6 8:56/M
5 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 1124 63 257 7:27.9 31:25.1 31:40.8 0:15.6 10:06/M
6 SCOTT HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 796 62 282 8:29.3 32:26.5 33:19.9 0:53.4 10:26/M
7 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILS TX 899 62 285 8:38.8 32:36.0 33:08.5 0:32.4 10:29/M
8 WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX 210 62 360 10:34.3 34:31.5 35:10.7 0:39.2 11:06/M
9 THOMAS SEARS HURST TX 940 62 370 10:51.4 34:48.6 36:29.8 1:41.2 11:11/M
10 MIKE RAMSDELL MANSFIELD TX 1184 61 376 11:03.4 35:00.6 35:51.1 0:50.4 11:15/M
11 DONALD SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX 932 60 436 13:49.5 37:46.6 39:10.6 1:23.9 12:09/M
12 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 766 64 475 15:50.0 39:47.2 41:31.9 1:44.7 12:48/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 816 67 345   34:07.8 35:27.1 1:19.2 10:58/M
2 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 661 66 395 1:32.5 35:40.3 36:26.6 0:46.2 11:28/M
3 TERESA BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 667 65 457 4:41.5 38:49.4 40:05.8 1:16.4 12:29/M
4 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1660 67 563 12:38.0 46:45.9 47:34.1 0:48.1 15:02/M
5 SHERRIE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 916 68 595 18:40.5 52:48.4 53:32.9 0:44.4 16:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 752 69 119   25:49.3 25:56.9 0:07.6 8:18/M
2 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 825 67 129 0:27.6 26:16.9 26:33.5 0:16.6 8:27/M
3 DICK HERTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1638 66 130 0:28.9 26:18.2 26:28.9 0:10.7 8:27/M
4 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 915 67 227 4:23.8 30:13.1 30:39.5 0:26.4 9:43/M
5 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 693 65 327 7:50.6 33:40.0 34:42.2 1:02.2 10:50/M
6 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 719 65 474 13:55.6 39:44.9 40:22.9 0:37.9 12:47/M
7 JOE LOWE MUNDAY TX 838 65 580 23:00.8 48:50.1 50:07.9 1:17.8 15:42/M
8 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 224 65 583 23:28.8 49:18.2 49:18.2 15:51/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOYCE HIGHTOWER FTW 76117 1685 72 357   34:21.5 34:51.2 0:29.7 11:03/M
2 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 753 72 468 5:02.1 39:23.6 39:44.4 0:20.7 12:40/M
3 ROBIN POWERS GRANBURY TX 894 70 504 7:37.2 41:58.8 43:43.7 1:44.9 13:30/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 914 70 98   25:16.7 25:19.9 0:03.1 8:07/M
2 RUSS CARR SPRINGTOWN TX 694 70 340 8:38.4 33:55.1 35:01.3 1:06.1 10:54/M
3 CHARLES CLINES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1911 72 385 10:02.8 35:19.5 35:44.4 0:24.9 11:21/M
4 SAMUEL RAMIREZ SR HALTOM CITY TX 898 70 578 23:14.3 48:31.0 49:05.2 0:34.1 15:36/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUNE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 848 75 581   49:09.2 50:52.9 1:43.6 15:48/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1692 77 174   28:07.8 28:18.8 0:10.9 9:02/M
2 HERB BERMAN THE VILLAGES FL 1652 77 179 0:17.0 28:24.8 28:38.7 0:13.9 9:08/M
3 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 1906 77 568 19:47.0 47:54.9 48:07.3 0:12.4 15:24/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 680 86 561   46:35.3 46:45.7 0:10.4 14:59/M
2 ERNEST LACROIX FORT WORTH TX 814 95 602 9:10.2 55:45.6 56:51.8 1:06.2 17:56/M