Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISRAEL HERNANDEZ 1960 19 M 1 1-19   17:16.8 17:17.2 0:00.4 5:33/M
2 JOSE MENDOZA 1966 19 M 2 1-19 0:31.2 17:48.1 17:49.5 0:01.4 5:43/M
3 JESUS GARCIA 1962 20 M 1 20-29 0:32.2 17:49.0 17:51.5 0:02.4 5:44/M
4 HUGO VALDEZ 1963 19 M 3 1-19 0:49.2 18:06.1 18:09.7 0:03.6 5:49/M
5 BRIAN RAMIREZ 1977 19 M 4 1-19 1:08.8 18:25.6 18:29.9 0:04.2 5:55/M
6 IVAN CASTANEDA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1808 22 M 2 20-29 1:38.8 18:55.7 19:03.4 0:07.6 6:05/M
7 BRAXTON SANDERS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1901 13 M 5 1-19 2:29.0 19:45.9 19:46.6 0:00.7 6:21/M
8 EDGAR RAMIREZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1810 21 M 3 20-29 3:07.1 20:24.0 20:30.4 0:06.3 6:34/M
9 JUAN SANCHEZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1811 25 M 4 20-29 3:17.7 20:34.6 20:41.7 0:07.1 6:37/M
10 DIEGO RIVERA 1959 19 M 6 1-19 3:18.3 20:35.2 20:36.8 0:01.6 6:37/M
11 BRANDON EARMAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1869 28 M 5 20-29 3:39.3 20:56.2 21:13.5 0:17.3 6:44/M
12 JACOB HATFIELD 1946 30 M 1 30-39 3:44.3 21:01.2 21:03.7 0:02.5 6:45/M
13 ABEL LOZANO 1961 19 M 7 1-19 4:07.5 21:24.4 21:24.4 6:53/M
14 HOLDEN DAVIS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1863 18 M 8 1-19 4:19.9 21:36.8 21:38.8 0:01.9 6:57/M
15 JOHNATHAN SANDATE 1965 19 M 9 1-19 4:26.2 21:43.0 21:51.3 0:08.2 6:59/M
16 URIEL RODRIGUEZ 1964 19 M 10 1-19 4:27.3 21:44.2 21:47.9 0:03.7 6:59/M
17 SADIE WALDREP PITTSBURG TX 1907 14 F 1 1-19   22:27.5 22:27.5 7:13/M
18 STACIE THOMPSON MT PLEASANT TX 1828 43 F 1 40-49 0:28.0 22:55.6 22:59.1 0:03.4 7:22/M
19 ANNETTE BROWN 1955 50 F 1 50-59 0:28.2 22:55.8 22:59.8 0:03.9 7:22/M
20 JEFF MANNING MY PLEASANT TX 1886 45 M 1 40-49 6:52.5 24:09.3 24:12.1 0:02.7 7:46/M
21 BLANCA MEEKS MT. PLEASANT TX 1842 29 F 1 20-29 1:44.0 24:11.6 24:13.7 0:02.1 7:47/M
22 ALFONSO AGUILAR KILGORE TX 1852 22 M 6 20-29 7:12.4 24:29.2 24:30.2 0:00.9 7:52/M
23 JUAN LOPEZ MT PLEASANT TX 1819 20 M 7 20-29 7:35.1 24:52.0 24:58.4 0:06.3 8:00/M
24 EDUARDO DAVILA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1801 35 M 2 30-39 8:04.0 25:20.8 25:25.3 0:04.5 8:09/M
25 NOE ARZATE PITTSBURG TX 1823 42 M 2 40-49 8:09.5 25:26.4 25:36.2 0:09.8 8:11/M
26 MIKE BROWN 1956 40 M 3 40-49 8:12.7 25:29.5 25:34.9 0:05.4 8:12/M
27 KENT SKEEN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1903 44 M 4 40-49 8:17.6 25:34.4 25:45.6 0:11.1 8:13/M
28 ANDREW TOBIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1812 28 M 8 20-29 8:23.9 25:40.7 25:50.3 0:09.6 8:15/M
29 SANDRA MARTINEZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1887 29 F 2 20-29 3:29.9 25:57.4 25:58.9 0:01.4 8:21/M
30 SUZANNE WALKER MT PLEASANT TX 1832 54 F 2 50-59 3:32.0 25:59.5 26:20.5 0:20.9 8:21/M
31 BRIAN LEE MT PLEASANT TX 1970 58 M 1 50-59 8:44.1 26:01.0 26:05.9 0:04.9 8:22/M
32 ZACH WILLEFORD OMAHA TX 1972 37 M 3 30-39 9:14.2 26:31.1 26:42.4 0:11.2 8:32/M
33 TREVOR WILSON 1957 20 M 9 20-29 9:24.1 26:41.0 26:44.0 0:03.0 8:35/M
34 JENNIFER POSEY MT PLEASANT TX 1895 28 F 3 20-29 4:18.9 26:46.5 26:57.2 0:10.7 8:36/M
35 TIM SPEARMAN 1948 50 M 2 50-59 9:37.6 26:54.4 27:04.5 0:10.1 8:39/M
36 KENDALL LAND SCROGGINS TX 1882 19 F 2 1-19 4:38.7 27:06.3 27:24.5 0:18.2 8:43/M
37 GLORIA RODRIGUEZ DAINGERFIELD TX 1844 20 F 4 20-29 5:33.7 28:01.2 28:03.1 0:01.8 9:01/M
38 GREG WEATHERLY MT. PLEASANT TX 1838 39 M 4 30-39 10:46.0 28:02.8 28:45.8 0:42.9 9:01/M
39 BRIAN DYKE MT PLEASANT TX 1868 39 M 5 30-39 10:57.7 28:14.6 28:32.4 0:17.8 9:05/M
40 HUDSON DYLCE 1975 19 M 11 1-19 10:58.3 28:15.1 28:32.7 0:17.6 9:05/M
41 GREG BROWN 1954 50 M 3 50-59 11:00.2 28:17.1 28:21.4 0:04.3 9:06/M
42 RACHEL HALL LEESBURG TX 1876 17 F 3 1-19 6:03.4 28:31.0 28:51.1 0:20.1 9:10/M
43 JAMIE WATSON 1953 20 F 5 20-29 6:10.8 28:38.4 28:58.0 0:19.6 9:12/M
44 ANITA DOTY MCKINNEY TX 1866 47 F 2 40-49 6:19.2 28:46.8 28:54.1 0:07.3 9:15/M
45 LISA ANDERSON SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 1854 36 F 1 30-39 6:24.3 28:51.8 29:01.6 0:09.7 9:17/M
46 SCOTT HALL LEESBURG TX 1877 45 M 5 40-49 12:01.5 29:18.4 29:38.0 0:19.6 9:25/M
47 RANDA PRIEFERT MT PLEASANT TX 1896 28 F 6 20-29 6:51.8 29:19.3 29:30.0 0:10.7 9:26/M
48 KIM MCCULLOUGH MT. PLEASANT UT 1841 44 F 3 40-49 6:55.6 29:23.1 29:27.2 0:04.0 9:27/M
49 CARMEN YEAREGO SCROGGINS TX 1908 49 M 6 40-49 12:20.5 29:37.3 29:56.2 0:18.8 9:31/M
50 CODIE RENEAU MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1827 39 F 2 30-39 7:26.9 29:54.5 30:16.9 0:22.4 9:37/M
51 ADRIAN BOLIN MOUNT VERNON TX 1857 40 F 4 40-49 7:43.2 30:10.8 30:36.6 0:25.8 9:42/M
52 LEAH CRABB MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1809 31 F 3 30-39 8:07.5 30:35.1 30:54.6 0:19.4 9:50/M
53 LINDSEY EARMAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1871 28 F 7 20-29 8:09.5 30:37.0 30:53.6 0:16.5 9:51/M
54 JESSIELLEE ROSS DEKALB TX 1900 30 F 4 30-39 8:14.8 30:42.4 30:44.6 0:02.1 9:52/M
55 RAE ANNA HUFFMAN MT PLEASANT TX 1880 20 F 8 20-29 8:17.5 30:45.0 30:49.0 0:04.0 9:53/M
56 KYLEE MCCULLOUGH MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1891 16 F 4 1-19 8:24.0 30:51.6 30:51.6 9:55/M
57 SHEILA DONNELLY MT PLEASANT TX 1865 45 F 5 40-49 8:28.4 30:56.0 31:09.3 0:13.3 9:57/M
58 KIMBERLY LEDBETTER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1884 22 F 9 20-29 8:32.4 30:59.9 31:04.1 0:04.1 9:58/M
59 LEE JORDAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1968 27 M 10 20-29 13:57.6 31:14.4 31:20.8 0:06.4 10:03/M
60 JOANNA JUAREZ MT. PLEASANT TX 1840 20 F 10 20-29 9:52.7 32:20.2 32:22.6 0:02.4 10:24/M
61 RICHARD DOTY MCKINNEY TX 1867 60 M 1 60-69 15:16.9 32:33.7 32:41.4 0:07.6 10:28/M
62 JILL FULCE MT PLEASANT TX 1875 52 F 3 50-59 10:07.0 32:34.6 32:56.4 0:21.8 10:28/M
63 STEPHEN JONES PITTSBURG TX 1945 50 M 4 50-59 15:17.9 32:34.8 32:41.5 0:06.7 10:28/M
64 KRISTAL LAND SCROGGINS TX 1883 48 F 6 40-49 10:10.7 32:38.2 32:56.7 0:18.4 10:30/M
65 MARI GUERRERO 1951 20 F 11 20-29 10:16.8 32:44.3 32:53.2 0:08.8 10:32/M
66 BJ RUTLEDGE MT VERNON TX 1836 38 M 6 30-39 15:38.8 32:55.7 33:03.0 0:07.2 10:35/M
67 EVA THOMAS WINNSBORO TX 1830 40 F 7 40-49 10:32.4 33:00.0 33:27.2 0:27.2 10:37/M
68 JOE THOMAS WINNSBORO TX 1831 44 M 7 40-49 15:44.4 33:01.2 33:28.3 0:27.1 10:37/M
69 GAIL EARMAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1870 63 F 1 60-69 10:41.0 33:08.5 33:26.0 0:17.4 10:39/M
70 CYNTHIA HENSON WINNSBORO TX 1878 64 F 2 60-69 10:55.7 33:23.3 33:46.0 0:22.7 10:44/M
71 ALEX STANLEY PITTSBURG TX 1837 36 M 7 30-39 16:35.5 33:52.3 34:00.0 0:07.6 10:53/M
72 SAMANTHA ` SLOAN GROESBECK TX 1851 19 F 5 1-19 11:37.2 34:04.7 37:09.0 3:04.3 10:57/M
73 SAVANNAH MAXEY THE WOODLANDS TX 1850 28 F 12 20-29 11:37.7 34:05.2 37:09.2 3:03.9 10:58/M
74 CHRISTINA BALLARD 1947 50 F 4 50-59 11:40.9 34:08.4 34:11.8 0:03.3 10:59/M
75 LIZ WELCH 1942 25 F 13 20-29 11:46.2 34:13.8 34:31.6 0:17.8 11:00/M
76 CARMEN CASTENE 1936 35 F 5 30-39 11:51.1 34:18.7 34:33.0 0:14.3 11:02/M
77 JANETTE MCGIMSEY ROCHESTER NY 1892 62 F 3 60-69 12:35.8 35:03.3 35:06.5 0:03.1 11:16/M
78 JOVANA NIETO PITTSBURG TX 1894 24 F 14 20-29 12:53.4 35:21.0 35:30.4 0:09.4 11:22/M
79 PATRICK REDFEARN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1898 50 M 5 50-59 18:46.1 36:02.9 36:21.6 0:18.6 11:35/M
80 BARRY JONES MT PLEASANT TX 1881 49 M 8 40-49 18:48.6 36:05.5 36:24.0 0:18.5 11:36/M
81 STEVE FRANKLIN OVERTON TX 1874 63 M 2 60-69 18:54.1 36:10.9 36:21.9 0:10.9 11:38/M
82 PAM SPEARMAN 1949 50 F 5 50-59 13:46.9 36:14.5 36:24.3 0:09.8 11:39/M
83 BILL DIXON TALCO TX 1818 52 M 6 50-59 19:09.2 36:26.0 36:32.6 0:06.6 11:43/M
84 STEPHANIE RANEY PARIS TX 1897 50 F 6 50-59 14:26.0 36:53.6 37:03.1 0:09.4 11:52/M
85 STACI CARNEY MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1860 49 F 8 40-49 14:26.6 36:54.1 37:23.4 0:29.3 11:52/M
86 KYLIE COLLIER MT PLEASANT TX 1825 27 F 15 20-29 14:27.6 36:55.1 37:18.8 0:23.6 11:52/M
87 DEBRA MITCHELL OMAHA TX 1843 57 F 7 50-59 14:46.4 37:14.0 37:17.0 0:02.9 11:58/M
88 CHEYENNE MCELHANEY LEESBURG TX 1829 23 F 16 20-29 15:14.6 37:42.1 38:09.9 0:27.7 12:07/M
89 LETICIA ANDERSON MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1969 45 F 9 40-49 15:40.9 38:08.4 38:35.8 0:27.3 12:16/M
90 KAITY SLONE MT PLEASANT TX 1822 17 F 6 1-19 16:03.8 38:31.3 38:37.0 0:05.6 12:23/M
91 MANDY SMITH MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1971 60 F 4 60-69 16:06.0 38:33.6 38:49.4 0:15.8 12:24/M
92 DIANA BLACK LONGVIEW TX 1856 59 F 8 50-59 16:37.9 39:05.4 39:21.0 0:15.5 12:34/M
93 SHELBY SPIGENER 1940 25 F 17 20-29 16:57.4 39:25.0 39:38.6 0:13.6 12:40/M
94 LINDA LEHMAN ATKINSON MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1885 60 F 5 60-69 16:58.5 39:26.1 39:44.3 0:18.2 12:41/M
95 STEPHANIE ANDREWS KERENS TX 1855 42 F 10 40-49 17:08.5 39:36.1 39:57.3 0:21.2 12:44/M
96 TEENA HENSON GILMER TX 1879 57 F 9 50-59 17:22.2 39:49.8 40:02.6 0:12.8 12:48/M
97 DOUG BOLIN MOUNT VERNON TX 1859 41 M 9 40-49 22:37.9 39:54.8 40:22.3 0:27.4 12:50/M
98 BRYLON BOLIN MOUNT VERNON TX 1858 11 M 12 1-19 22:40.3 39:57.2 40:22.8 0:25.6 12:51/M
99 ANDREA RICHARDSON PITTSBURG TX 1899 24 F 18 20-29 18:15.8 40:43.4 40:53.5 0:10.1 13:06/M
100 CASSANDRA SELF WINNSBORO TX 1902 52 F 10 50-59 18:29.0 40:56.5 41:06.0 0:09.4 13:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 VANESSA TORO MT. PLEASANT TX 1845 0 F 1 0- 0 19:32.8 42:00.3 42:02.7 0:02.3 13:30/M
102 EMILY ROGERS PITTSBURG TX 1805 20 F 19 20-29 19:36.3 42:03.8 42:10.3 0:06.4 13:31/M
103 TRICIA MARVIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1890 39 F 6 30-39 19:49.9 42:17.5 42:18.3 0:00.8 13:36/M
104 AYDEN MARVIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1889 10 M 13 1-19 25:21.6 42:38.5 42:39.7 0:01.2 13:43/M
105 SHELBY SANSOM 1950 20 F 20 20-29 20:15.8 42:43.4 43:07.4 0:24.0 13:44/M
106 B.J. DODD BOGATA TX 1864 43 F 11 40-49 20:24.0 42:51.5 43:20.8 0:29.3 13:47/M
107 KIM NEWMAN MT PLEASANT TX 1826 43 F 12 40-49 20:25.4 42:53.0 43:17.1 0:24.1 13:47/M
108 BECKI CROMER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1862 60 F 6 60-69 21:13.0 43:40.5 43:53.5 0:12.9 14:02/M
109 BRIAN FIELD PITTSBURG TX 1873 47 M 10 40-49 26:40.0 43:56.9 44:17.6 0:20.7 14:08/M
110 LESLIE WILSON MT. PLEASANT TX 1847 42 F 13 40-49 21:44.6 44:12.2 44:17.3 0:05.1 14:13/M
111 KATHY ALEXANDER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1853 39 F 7 30-39 21:44.9 44:12.5 44:17.2 0:04.7 14:13/M
112 KIM BAGLEY MT. PLEASANT TX 1839 34 F 8 30-39 21:46.0 44:13.6 44:17.4 0:03.8 14:13/M
113 KERRY WELLS MT. PLEASANT TX 1846 54 F 11 50-59 21:46.3 44:13.9 44:17.6 0:03.7 14:13/M
114 ESTER SENA 1939 25 F 21 20-29 22:05.2 44:32.8 44:49.7 0:16.9 14:19/M
115 CATHY SENA 1937 55 F 12 50-59 22:05.8 44:33.4 44:50.3 0:16.9 14:19/M
116 TONYA MILBURN MT PLEASANT TX 1820 44 F 14 40-49 24:23.2 46:50.7 46:56.8 0:06.0 15:04/M
117 JASMIN VAZQUEZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1807 19 F 7 1-19 24:24.7 46:52.3 47:02.1 0:09.7 15:04/M
118 TYLER VERNER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1813 29 M 11 20-29 30:27.4 47:44.3 47:59.1 0:14.8 15:21/M
119 CHARLA BOWEN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1824 51 M 7 50-59 31:18.3 48:35.2 48:59.0 0:23.8 15:37/M
120 CAROL MITCHELL TYLER TX 1893 66 F 7 60-69 26:53.8 49:21.4 49:37.0 0:15.6 15:52/M
121 SANDRA CASE GILMER TX 1861 60 F 8 60-69 26:54.2 49:21.7 49:37.0 0:15.3 15:52/M
122 TARYN COFFEY TYLER TX 1849 41 F 15 40-49 27:54.8 50:22.3 50:42.5 0:20.1 16:12/M
123 MALORIE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 1848 28 F 22 20-29 35:15.2 57:42.7 58:04.4 0:21.7 18:33/M
124 GLORIA ZALDIVAR MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1814 31 F 9 30-39 35:35.7 58:03.3 58:17.6 0:14.3 18:40/M
125 HALEY EFURD PITTSBURG TX 1872 14 F 8 1-19 1:04:39.7 1:27:07.3 1:27:07.3 28:01/M
126 JOHN NEDLO MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1803 67 M 3 60-69 1:20:53.9 1:38:10.8 1:38:20.5 0:09.7 31:34/M
127 AVI WELCH 1943 15 F 9 1-19 1:18:23.7 1:40:51.3 1:40:51.3 32:26/M