Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K Timed

Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SADIE WALDREP PITTSBURG TX 1907 14 17   22:27.5 22:27.5 7:13/M
2 KENDALL LAND SCROGGINS TX 1882 19 36 4:38.7 27:06.3 27:24.5 0:18.2 8:43/M
3 RACHEL HALL LEESBURG TX 1876 17 42 6:03.4 28:31.0 28:51.1 0:20.1 9:10/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISRAEL HERNANDEZ 1960 19 1   17:16.8 17:17.2 0:00.4 5:33/M
2 JOSE MENDOZA 1966 19 2 0:31.2 17:48.1 17:49.5 0:01.4 5:43/M
3 HUGO VALDEZ 1963 19 4 0:49.2 18:06.1 18:09.7 0:03.6 5:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLANCA MEEKS MT. PLEASANT TX 1842 29 21   24:11.6 24:13.7 0:02.1 7:47/M
2 SANDRA MARTINEZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1887 29 29 1:45.8 25:57.4 25:58.9 0:01.4 8:21/M
3 JENNIFER POSEY MT PLEASANT TX 1895 28 34 2:34.9 26:46.5 26:57.2 0:10.7 8:36/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS GARCIA 1962 20 3   17:49.0 17:51.5 0:02.4 5:44/M
2 IVAN CASTANEDA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1808 22 6 1:06.6 18:55.7 19:03.4 0:07.6 6:05/M
3 EDGAR RAMIREZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1810 21 8 2:34.9 20:24.0 20:30.4 0:06.3 6:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA ANDERSON SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 1854 36 45   28:51.8 29:01.6 0:09.7 9:17/M
2 CODIE RENEAU MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1827 39 50 1:02.6 29:54.5 30:16.9 0:22.4 9:37/M
3 LEAH CRABB MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1809 31 52 1:43.2 30:35.1 30:54.6 0:19.4 9:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB HATFIELD 1946 30 12   21:01.2 21:03.7 0:02.5 6:45/M
2 EDUARDO DAVILA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1801 35 24 4:19.6 25:20.8 25:25.3 0:04.5 8:09/M
3 ZACH WILLEFORD OMAHA TX 1972 37 32 5:29.8 26:31.1 26:42.4 0:11.2 8:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE THOMPSON MT PLEASANT TX 1828 43 18   22:55.6 22:59.1 0:03.4 7:22/M
2 ANITA DOTY MCKINNEY TX 1866 47 44 5:51.1 28:46.8 28:54.1 0:07.3 9:15/M
3 KIM MCCULLOUGH MT. PLEASANT UT 1841 44 48 6:27.5 29:23.1 29:27.2 0:04.0 9:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF MANNING MY PLEASANT TX 1886 45 20   24:09.3 24:12.1 0:02.7 7:46/M
2 NOE ARZATE PITTSBURG TX 1823 42 25 1:17.0 25:26.4 25:36.2 0:09.8 8:11/M
3 MIKE BROWN 1956 40 26 1:20.2 25:29.5 25:34.9 0:05.4 8:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNETTE BROWN 1955 50 19   22:55.8 22:59.8 0:03.9 7:22/M
2 SUZANNE WALKER MT PLEASANT TX 1832 54 30 3:03.7 25:59.5 26:20.5 0:20.9 8:21/M
3 JILL FULCE MT PLEASANT TX 1875 52 62 9:38.7 32:34.6 32:56.4 0:21.8 10:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN LEE MT PLEASANT TX 1970 58 31   26:01.0 26:05.9 0:04.9 8:22/M
2 TIM SPEARMAN 1948 50 35 0:53.4 26:54.4 27:04.5 0:10.1 8:39/M
3 GREG BROWN 1954 50 41 2:16.1 28:17.1 28:21.4 0:04.3 9:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAIL EARMAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1870 63 69   33:08.5 33:26.0 0:17.4 10:39/M
2 CYNTHIA HENSON WINNSBORO TX 1878 64 70 0:14.7 33:23.3 33:46.0 0:22.7 10:44/M
3 JANETTE MCGIMSEY ROCHESTER NY 1892 62 77 1:54.8 35:03.3 35:06.5 0:03.1 11:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD DOTY MCKINNEY TX 1867 60 61   32:33.7 32:41.4 0:07.6 10:28/M
2 STEVE FRANKLIN OVERTON TX 1874 63 81 3:37.2 36:10.9 36:21.9 0:10.9 11:38/M
3 JOHN NEDLO MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1803 67 126 1:05:37.0 1:38:10.8 1:38:20.5 0:09.7 31:34/M