Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

15K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF BALL DUNCANVILLE TX 1912 27 M 1 20-29   53:35.9 53:37.1 0:01.2 5:45/M
2 LANDON PRICE SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 1974 23 M 2 20-29 0:26.5 54:02.4 54:03.9 0:01.4 5:47/M
3 MOISES NETRO MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1925 33 M 1 30-39 1:59.8 55:35.7 55:36.5 0:00.8 5:57/M
4 GIOVANNI ROCHA 1976 19 M 1 1-19 4:33.7 58:09.6 58:12.5 0:02.9 6:14/M
5 TRACIE AKERHIELM DUNCANVILLE TX 1909 34 F 1 30-39   58:31.9 58:33.5 0:01.6 6:16/M
6 JOSHUA SEELBACH MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1967 30 M 2 30-39 5:47.0 59:22.9 59:23.9 0:01.0 6:22/M
7 SARAH DELLER GLADEWATER TX 1915 34 F 2 30-39 7:04.3 1:05:36.3 1:05:38.5 0:02.2 7:02/M
8 LESLIE STELPFLUG TATUM TX 1932 40 F 1 40-49 8:30.4 1:07:02.4 1:07:04.6 0:02.2 7:11/M
9 EMILY BROWN 1958 19 F 1 1-19 13:41.0 1:12:13.0 1:12:15.6 0:02.6 7:44/M
10 RICK DURHAM MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1916 32 M 3 30-39 20:29.1 1:14:05.0 1:14:08.4 0:03.4 7:56/M
11 CARSON ANDERSON OMAHA TX 1833 23 M 3 20-29 21:27.1 1:15:03.0 1:15:07.8 0:04.7 8:03/M
12 CLAY HUNTER 1938 45 M 1 40-49 22:22.0 1:15:57.9 1:16:37.7 0:39.8 8:08/M
13 JENNY MCCLEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1922 37 F 3 30-39 19:46.8 1:18:18.7 1:18:24.5 0:05.7 8:24/M
14 ROCKY CHRISTENBERRY MOUNT VERNON TX 1835 53 M 1 50-59 25:37.2 1:19:13.1 1:19:16.5 0:03.3 8:29/M
15 DORA HERALD PITTSBURG TX 1944 40 F 2 40-49 21:05.3 1:19:37.3 1:19:42.2 0:04.8 8:32/M
16 SARAH KENT FRISCO TX 1919 36 F 4 30-39 21:56.1 1:20:28.0 1:20:29.9 0:01.9 8:37/M
17 DAVID RUST PITTSBURG TX 1928 59 M 2 50-59 27:03.1 1:20:39.0 1:20:47.3 0:08.2 8:39/M
18 DANNY MUSKRAT MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1924 36 M 4 30-39 27:15.1 1:20:51.1 1:21:02.9 0:11.8 8:40/M
19 ANDY MUSKRAT IRVING TX 1923 34 M 5 30-39 27:16.6 1:20:52.5 1:21:04.1 0:11.6 8:40/M
20 SAMANTHA TULLY SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 1933 34 F 5 30-39 22:49.1 1:21:21.1 1:21:25.8 0:04.7 8:43/M
21 ELEONOR PIPES AVERY TX 1926 39 F 6 30-39 22:56.9 1:21:28.9 1:21:30.8 0:01.9 8:44/M
22 JAMES BLEVINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1941 41 M 2 40-49 28:21.0 1:21:56.9 1:22:17.2 0:20.2 8:47/M
23 CHAD KENT FRISCO TX 1918 37 M 6 30-39 30:16.4 1:23:52.4 1:23:53.9 0:01.5 8:59/M
24 TONY COLLINS PITTSBURG TX 1914 67 M 1 60-69 30:28.1 1:24:04.0 1:24:12.7 0:08.6 9:01/M
25 TIFFANY LUTTRELL MINEOLA TX 1921 41 F 3 40-49 26:34.8 1:25:06.8 1:25:15.4 0:08.6 9:07/M
26 ERIC BELL MT PLEASANT TX 1834 39 M 7 30-39 31:43.2 1:25:19.1 1:25:24.9 0:05.7 9:09/M
27 JEFFERY CRABB MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1815 31 M 8 30-39 32:07.4 1:25:43.3 1:25:59.7 0:16.3 9:11/M
28 EDUARDO RIVAS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1817 22 M 4 20-29 32:08.8 1:25:44.7 1:26:00.3 0:15.6 9:11/M
29 RACHEL NOLEN 1952 20 F 1 20-29 29:27.3 1:27:59.3 1:28:05.2 0:05.9 9:26/M
30 BLAKE WILKINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1935 30 M 9 30-39 35:46.3 1:29:22.2 1:30:52.2 1:30.0 9:35/M
31 LANDON STATEN MOUNT VERNON TX 1931 34 M 10 30-39 36:02.0 1:29:37.9 1:29:40.0 0:02.0 9:36/M
32 CATHY REED SUMNER TX 1927 48 F 4 40-49 33:02.7 1:31:34.7 1:31:42.7 0:08.0 9:49/M
33 KRISTEN GREEN WINNSBORO TX 1917 35 F 7 30-39 33:25.7 1:31:57.7 1:32:06.2 0:08.4 9:51/M
34 VINCENT SMITH SCROGGINS TX 1929 63 M 2 60-69 38:26.0 1:32:01.9 1:32:10.1 0:08.1 9:52/M
35 SANDRA CARTER PARIS TX 1913 49 F 5 40-49 33:39.3 1:32:11.3 1:32:19.4 0:08.1 9:53/M
36 ELYSHA WARREN QUITMAN TX 1934 30 F 8 30-39 33:42.7 1:32:14.7 1:32:23.4 0:08.7 9:53/M
37 JENNIFER STATEN MOUNT VERNON TX 1930 35 F 9 30-39 34:44.7 1:33:16.7 1:33:22.0 0:05.2 10:00/M
38 DAVID ANDERSON MOUNT PLEASANTDAVIDBRYAN TX 1973 50 M 3 50-59 43:45.5 1:37:21.4 1:37:26.7 0:05.3 10:26/M
39 DIEGO MATA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1816 28 M 5 20-29 51:42.7 1:45:18.7 1:45:33.8 0:15.1 11:17/M
40 JOANNA KING DALLAS TX 1920 23 F 2 20-29 54:41.7 1:53:13.7 1:53:13.7 12:08/M