Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49

15K Timed

Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY BROWN 1958 19 9   1:12:13.0 1:12:15.6 0:02.6 7:44/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GIOVANNI ROCHA 1976 19 4   58:09.6 58:12.5 0:02.9 6:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL NOLEN 1952 20 29   1:27:59.3 1:28:05.2 0:05.9 9:26/M
2 JOANNA KING DALLAS TX 1920 23 40 25:14.3 1:53:13.7 1:53:13.7 12:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF BALL DUNCANVILLE TX 1912 27 1   53:35.9 53:37.1 0:01.2 5:45/M
2 LANDON PRICE SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 1974 23 2 0:26.5 54:02.4 54:03.9 0:01.4 5:47/M
3 CARSON ANDERSON OMAHA TX 1833 23 11 21:27.1 1:15:03.0 1:15:07.8 0:04.7 8:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACIE AKERHIELM DUNCANVILLE TX 1909 34 5   58:31.9 58:33.5 0:01.6 6:16/M
2 SARAH DELLER GLADEWATER TX 1915 34 7 7:04.3 1:05:36.3 1:05:38.5 0:02.2 7:02/M
3 JENNY MCCLEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1922 37 13 19:46.8 1:18:18.7 1:18:24.5 0:05.7 8:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOISES NETRO MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1925 33 3   55:35.7 55:36.5 0:00.8 5:57/M
2 JOSHUA SEELBACH MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1967 30 6 3:47.2 59:22.9 59:23.9 0:01.0 6:22/M
3 RICK DURHAM MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1916 32 10 18:29.3 1:14:05.0 1:14:08.4 0:03.4 7:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE STELPFLUG TATUM TX 1932 40 8   1:07:02.4 1:07:04.6 0:02.2 7:11/M
2 DORA HERALD PITTSBURG TX 1944 40 15 12:34.9 1:19:37.3 1:19:42.2 0:04.8 8:32/M
3 TIFFANY LUTTRELL MINEOLA TX 1921 41 25 18:04.3 1:25:06.8 1:25:15.4 0:08.6 9:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAY HUNTER 1938 45 12   1:15:57.9 1:16:37.7 0:39.8 8:08/M
2 JAMES BLEVINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1941 41 22 5:59.0 1:21:56.9 1:22:17.2 0:20.2 8:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROCKY CHRISTENBERRY MOUNT VERNON TX 1835 53 14   1:19:13.1 1:19:16.5 0:03.3 8:29/M
2 DAVID RUST PITTSBURG TX 1928 59 17 1:25.8 1:20:39.0 1:20:47.3 0:08.2 8:39/M
3 DAVID ANDERSON MOUNT PLEASANTDAVIDBRYAN TX 1973 50 38 18:08.2 1:37:21.4 1:37:26.7 0:05.3 10:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONY COLLINS PITTSBURG TX 1914 67 24   1:24:04.0 1:24:12.7 0:08.6 9:01/M
2 VINCENT SMITH SCROGGINS TX 1929 63 34 7:57.8 1:32:01.9 1:32:10.1 0:08.1 9:52/M