Elves on the Run

Overall Finish List

December 03, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 1220 15 M   18:35.7 18:37.1 0:01.4 5:59/M
2 JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX 1098 55 M 1:57.6 20:33.3 20:35.2 0:01.8 6:36/M
3 CHARLEY ERWIN LEWISVILLE TX 1027 28 M 2:31.9 21:07.6 21:09.2 0:01.5 6:47/M
4 JAYDEN CHAMBLESS GRAPEVINE TX 1062 13 M 2:47.4 21:23.1 21:24.9 0:01.7 6:53/M
5 AKOS OSVATH EULESS TX 1131 43 M 3:50.7 22:26.5 22:40.5 0:14.0 7:13/M
6 KARLI BURRIDGE SOUTHLAKE TX 1007 34 F   22:31.9 22:34.9 0:03.0 7:14/M
7 CORY HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX 1093 40 M 3:59.7 22:35.5 22:38.3 0:02.8 7:16/M
8 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 1121 44 M 4:36.7 23:12.4 23:21.9 0:09.4 7:28/M
9 JONHATHAN MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 1033 9 M 6:29.8 25:05.5 25:05.5 8:04/M
10 KIMBERLY SCHAUMBURG GRAPEVINE TX 1145 31 F 2:38.5 25:10.4 25:19.8 0:09.3 8:06/M
11 JAMIE HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX 1094 39 F 3:05.1 25:37.0 25:40.2 0:03.2 8:14/M
12 RYAN HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX 1095 12 F 3:05.4 25:37.3 25:40.0 0:02.7 8:14/M
13 BRAD HETISIMER GRAPEVINE TX 1104 46 M 7:35.7 26:11.4 26:21.3 0:09.9 8:25/M
14 CAROLYN JACOBS ROANOKE TX 1016 48 F 4:28.4 27:00.3 27:02.5 0:02.1 8:41/M
15 THOMAS EK EULESS TX 1073 40 M 8:46.5 27:22.2 27:33.3 0:11.1 8:48/M
16 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 1122 73 M 9:21.2 27:56.9 28:07.5 0:10.6 8:59/M
17 ERIN RICH RICHARDSON TX 1141 25 F 6:02.1 28:34.0 28:44.9 0:10.9 9:11/M
18 JAIME CORDELL FORT WORTH TX 1065 40 F 6:05.1 28:37.0 28:53.8 0:16.8 9:12/M
19 ANGELA HETISIMER GRAPEVINE TX 1103 46 F 6:37.1 29:09.0 29:18.3 0:09.3 9:22/M
20 SARA HALL FORT WORTH TX 1215 30 F 6:40.3 29:12.2 29:17.5 0:05.3 9:23/M
21 SPENCER MERKORD GRAPEVINE TX 1118 34 M 10:41.6 29:17.3 29:33.0 0:15.7 9:25/M
22 GENEVIEVE HARTLINE BEDFORD TX 1097 31 F 6:48.8 29:20.7 29:29.0 0:08.2 9:26/M
23 ANDREA MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 1032 44 F 6:53.7 29:25.6 29:31.5 0:05.9 9:28/M
24 ARIZBE REYES DALLAS TX 1140 42 F 7:16.1 29:48.0 29:52.2 0:04.1 9:35/M
25 AMANDA EBERHART GRAPEVINE TX 1071 28 F 7:17.2 29:49.1 29:52.8 0:03.7 9:35/M
26 KENNEDY FRAY GRAPEVINE TX 1082 13 F 7:26.3 29:58.2 30:01.1 0:02.8 9:38/M
27 CARLOS AGUAYO GRAPEVINE TX 1053 50 M 11:27.4 30:03.1 30:18.4 0:15.2 9:40/M
28 APRIL SLAPA COLLEYVILLE TX 1149 35 F 7:41.2 30:13.1 30:16.5 0:03.3 9:43/M
29 VINNY SLAPA COLLEYVILLE TX 1152 8 M 11:37.7 30:13.5 30:15.9 0:02.4 9:43/M
30 CHRISTIE EDWARDS GRAPEVINE TX 1072 32 F 7:42.1 30:14.0 30:25.5 0:11.4 9:43/M
31 JEWEL GOBEA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1010 27 F 8:01.1 30:33.0 30:37.9 0:04.8 9:49/M
32 JACK DRAKE RICHARDSON TX 1070 30 M 12:01.0 30:36.7 30:47.0 0:10.2 9:50/M
33 ASHLEE DILLON SOUTHLAKE TX 1068 37 F 8:24.6 30:56.5 31:00.5 0:03.9 9:57/M
34 JACKSON DILLON SOUTHLAKE TX 1069 9 M 12:21.3 30:57.0 31:01.1 0:04.0 9:57/M
35 COLLEEN MAIN FORT WORTH TX 1222 26 F 8:44.8 31:16.7 31:25.6 0:08.8 10:03/M
36 AMANDA BORG FORT WORTH TX 1217 28 F 8:46.0 31:17.9 31:26.8 0:08.8 10:04/M
37 KYLE KERPON FLOWER MOUND TX 1109 17 M 12:42.3 31:18.1 31:28.6 0:10.5 10:04/M
38 JESSICA ROBERTSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1225 18 F 8:50.2 31:22.1 31:30.7 0:08.5 10:05/M
39 TOMMY ROBERTSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1226 50 M 12:51.6 31:27.3 31:36.8 0:09.4 10:07/M
40 PETER SCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX 1147 26 M 13:12.8 31:48.6 32:03.5 0:14.9 10:14/M
41 MEGHAN MCCLELLAN GRAPEVINE TX 1117 28 F 9:30.1 32:02.0 32:18.4 0:16.4 10:18/M
42 JOHNATHON MCCLELLAN GRAPEVINE TX 1116 30 M 13:26.8 32:02.5 32:18.6 0:16.1 10:18/M
43 VINCE SLAPA COLLEYVILLE TX 1151 47 M 13:38.4 32:14.1 32:17.1 0:02.9 10:22/M
44 DANA GIBSON GRAPEVINE TX 1028 52 F 9:42.3 32:14.2 32:19.0 0:04.7 10:22/M
45 DASH SLAPA COLLEYVILLE TX 1150 7 M 13:39.2 32:14.9 32:17.8 0:02.8 10:22/M
46 KENNA RANGEL GRAPEVINE TX 1139 11 F 9:46.4 32:18.3 32:20.7 0:02.4 10:23/M
47 KATIE KERPON FLOWER MOUND TX 1108 52 F 9:51.3 32:23.2 32:34.0 0:10.8 10:25/M
48 ALEXIS OSBORNE FLOWER MOUND TX 1130 18 F 9:52.3 32:24.2 32:34.3 0:10.1 10:25/M
49 RAYNA ANDERSON NEWARK TX 1216 24 F 10:18.3 32:50.2 32:59.1 0:08.8 10:33/M
50 BRAD VANCE COLLEYVILLE TX 1048 39 M 14:26.9 33:02.6 33:06.7 0:04.0 10:37/M
51 JONATHAN HALL FORT WORTH TX 1214 29 M 14:31.8 33:07.6 33:07.6 10:39/M
52 HEATHER YAMANE GRAPEVINE TX 1031 33 F 10:53.7 33:25.6 33:32.6 0:07.0 10:45/M
53 PHOEBE POLLOCK GRAPEVINE TX 1137 12 F 10:57.3 33:29.2 33:38.3 0:09.1 10:46/M
54 KATIE COOPER EULESS TX 1064 31 F 11:07.5 33:39.4 33:47.3 0:07.9 10:49/M
55 SEAN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1037 37 M 15:27.6 34:03.3 34:08.7 0:05.4 10:57/M
56 MICHAEL VARGAS SOUTHLAKE TX 1160 50 M 15:36.9 34:12.6 34:22.3 0:09.7 11:00/M
57 DESIREE WEICHE FORT WORTH TX 1168 34 F 12:05.1 34:37.0 34:42.5 0:05.5 11:08/M
58 JAMES FLOOD GRAPEVINE TX 1079 37 M 16:22.2 34:57.9 35:16.4 0:18.5 11:14/M
59 ALICIA MILLIGAN HALTOM CITY TX 1119 33 F 12:29.3 35:01.2 35:19.6 0:18.3 11:16/M
60 SHELI GODBOLD EULESS TX 1014 49 F 12:31.6 35:03.5 35:15.4 0:11.8 11:16/M
61 VICKI RODRIQUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1018 51 F 12:32.2 35:04.1 35:15.5 0:11.4 11:17/M
62 MASON PARTAIN GRAPEVINE TX 1017 9 M 17:23.4 35:59.1 36:06.3 0:07.1 11:34/M
63 RUBY NEIGHBORS GARLAND TX 1124 49 F 14:11.0 36:42.9 37:04.3 0:21.4 11:48/M
64 WHITNEY RIDDLE FORT WORTH TX 1143 28 F 14:13.4 36:45.3 37:07.0 0:21.7 11:49/M
65 BRITTANY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1100 28 F 14:13.4 36:45.3 37:07.2 0:21.9 11:49/M
66 CARRIE ORTH CARROLLTON TX 1129 31 F 16:00.7 38:32.6 38:40.4 0:07.7 12:23/M
67 HEATHER CHISHOLM CARROLLTON TX 1063 31 F 16:01.0 38:32.9 38:40.7 0:07.7 12:23/M
68 MISTY POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1036 37 F 16:47.4 39:19.3 39:25.8 0:06.5 12:39/M
69 MIKAYLA POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1035 5 F 16:48.4 39:20.3 39:26.6 0:06.3 12:39/M
70 JASON CHA GRAPEVINE TX 1008 27 M 22:20.6 40:56.3 41:01.3 0:04.9 13:10/M
71 ANA ERWIN LEWISVILLE TX 1026 29 F 18:35.5 41:07.4 41:11.3 0:03.9 13:13/M
72 VICKI DANG KELLY SOUTHLAKE TX 1009 41 F 19:45.3 42:17.2 42:21.7 0:04.5 13:36/M
73 SOPHIA KELLY SOUTHLAKE TX 1011 9 F 19:46.6 42:18.5 42:23.4 0:04.9 13:36/M
74 KRISTINA GIOMETTI PLANO TX 1003 46 F 21:12.9 43:44.8 44:05.7 0:20.9 14:04/M
75 LINDA BOOMER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1002 45 F 21:13.1 43:45.0 44:04.9 0:19.8 14:04/M
76 PATRICIA ROBINSON BARTONVILLE TX 1004 47 F 21:14.0 43:45.9 44:05.0 0:19.1 14:04/M
77 HANNAH WOOD FLOWER MOUNS TX 1005 28 F 21:14.2 43:46.1 44:06.6 0:20.5 14:04/M
78 REBECCA BRUTON 1223 34 F 21:33.9 44:05.8 44:05.8 14:10/M
79 KATHRYN RICHMOND LEWISVILLE TX 1142 27 F 21:34.9 44:06.8 44:19.3 0:12.4 14:11/M
80 MALLORY TOLBERT KELLER TX 1030 22 F 22:17.8 44:49.7 44:58.5 0:08.8 14:25/M
81 BRANDON TOLBERT ARLINGTON TX 1158 23 M 26:14.5 44:50.2 44:58.8 0:08.6 14:25/M
82 TALON POWERS FORT WORTH TX 1038 4 M 26:49.2 45:24.9 45:31.5 0:06.5 14:36/M
83 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1086 69 F 22:55.3 45:27.2 45:34.0 0:06.7 14:37/M
84 KRISTY BOBAY FORT WORTH TX 1034 37 F 23:07.7 45:39.6 45:46.2 0:06.6 14:41/M
85 JUDY FRAY IRVING TX 1081 63 F 24:46.9 47:18.8 47:25.7 0:06.8 15:13/M
86 JODI WALLS FORT WORTH TX 1165 41 F 25:08.0 47:39.9 47:42.2 0:02.3 15:19/M
87 CANDACE VINCENT FORTWORTH TX 1164 34 F 25:08.3 47:40.2 47:41.7 0:01.5 15:20/M
88 VERONICA TRIANA GRAPEVINE TX 1159 30 F 27:35.9 50:07.8 50:15.9 0:08.1 16:07/M
89 PETRA CRUZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1066 71 F 28:42.3 51:14.2 51:30.0 0:15.7 16:28/M
90 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 1055 49 F 30:00.0 52:31.9 52:40.9 0:09.0 16:53/M
91 DAVID FRAY IRVING TX 1080 63 M 37:15.6 55:51.3 55:58.7 0:07.4 17:57/M