Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Age Group Results

October 10, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMARA EVANS TYLER TX 312 0 93   46:11.5 46:22.4 0:10.9 14:51/M
 

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY BROWN 439 18 9   20:41.2 20:42.2 0:00.9 6:39/M
2 MARTINA RAMIREZ 440 18 13 1:03.7 21:45.0 21:45.0 7:00/M
3 KASSANDRA MARTINEZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 402 19 23 5:17.0 25:58.3 25:58.9 0:00.6 8:21/M
4 KATIE OCHOA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 411 19 28 6:52.7 27:34.0 27:39.9 0:05.9 8:52/M
5 ISABEL BLEVINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 316 16 38 9:32.9 30:14.2 30:34.6 0:20.4 9:43/M
6 ELLA CROSS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 408 19 81 21:14.5 41:55.7 42:01.2 0:05.4 13:29/M
7 KATE BALL MOUNT PLEASANT TX 403 19 83 21:41.4 42:22.7 42:28.9 0:06.2 13:37/M
 

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISRAEL HERNANDEZ 425 18 1   17:31.0 17:31.4 0:00.4 5:38/M
2 JESSE HERNANDEZ 432 18 2 0:19.5 17:50.5 17:51.2 0:00.6 5:44/M
3 ANTONIO BERNARDINO 444 18 3 1:24.4 18:55.5 18:56.6 0:01.1 6:05/M
4 REYES VARGAS 431 18 4 2:08.4 19:39.5 19:40.6 0:01.1 6:19/M
5 ABEL BERNARDI 430 18 5 2:26.9 19:57.9 19:59.4 0:01.4 6:25/M
6 ARIEL BAEZ 426 18 6 2:47.9 20:19.0 20:20.4 0:01.4 6:32/M
7 BRAYAN BAUTISTA 9203 18 10 3:26.7 20:57.7 20:59.9 0:02.2 6:44/M
8 LUIS HERNANDEZ 437 18 11 3:54.4 21:25.4 21:33.4 0:07.9 6:53/M
9 LUIS RAMIREZ 428 18 12 4:07.7 21:38.7 21:40.4 0:01.7 6:57/M
10 JUAN COYOTE 435 18 19 6:59.4 24:30.5 24:38.7 0:08.2 7:53/M
11 HUDSON DYLE 9201 18 51 15:03.1 32:34.2 32:41.7 0:07.5 10:28/M
12 ALEX OCHOA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 412 19 80 24:23.2 41:54.2 41:59.9 0:05.7 13:28/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAIGE EDWARDS TEXARKANA TX 327 23 18   24:24.4 24:38.6 0:14.2 7:51/M
2 SANDRA MARTINEZ MT PLEASANT TX 349 28 27 2:59.7 27:24.2 27:38.7 0:14.4 8:49/M
3 RACHEL THOMPSON PITTSBURG TX 369 28 33 4:00.0 28:24.4 28:36.2 0:11.7 9:08/M
4 WHITNEY HALL PITTSBURG TX 382 24 34 4:44.0 29:08.4 29:28.2 0:19.7 9:22/M
5 RACHAEL HOLLAND 438 25 36 5:31.0 29:55.5 29:58.4 0:02.9 9:37/M
6 AIDA ZUNIGA MT PLESANT TX 309 25 43 6:45.4 31:09.9 31:11.4 0:01.4 10:01/M
7 BIANCA COCHRAN PITTSBURG TX 305 27 44 6:45.7 31:10.2 31:11.4 0:01.2 10:01/M
8 HOLLY BYERS GREENVILLE TX 321 28 47 7:00.2 31:24.7 31:28.9 0:04.2 10:06/M
9 LINDSEY SANDERS HOUSTON TX 362 25 59 10:08.0 34:32.5 34:44.7 0:12.2 11:06/M
10 TONI ROOK TYLER TX 314 29 92 21:45.8 46:10.2 46:22.2 0:11.9 14:51/M
11 JENNIFER POSEY MT PLEASANT TX 355 27 97 25:53.2 50:17.7 50:43.2 0:25.4 16:10/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORGE MARTINEZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 401 20 7   20:33.9 20:34.4 0:00.4 6:36/M
2 DIEGO RIVERA 427 25 8 0:05.8 20:39.8 20:40.7 0:00.9 6:38/M
3 WESLEY MANETTA TALCO TX 348 29 14 1:13.2 21:47.2 21:53.1 0:05.9 7:00/M
4 PATRICK FLANAGAN 447 25 15 2:11.2 22:45.2 22:52.4 0:07.2 7:19/M
5 BRIAN SANDERS HOUSTON TX 361 26 58 13:57.9 34:31.9 34:44.4 0:12.5 11:06/M
6 SANTIAGO URISTA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 414 20 67 18:28.4 39:02.4 39:03.9 0:01.4 12:33/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELINDA FUQUAY JEFFERSON TX 306 38 22   25:35.9 25:39.2 0:03.2 8:14/M
2 ELISE MOORE DIANA TX 307 39 25 0:47.7 26:23.7 26:27.2 0:03.4 8:29/M
3 VERONICA LOPEZ MT PLEASANT TX 345 30 26 0:47.7 26:23.7 26:25.2 0:01.4 8:29/M
4 KRISTIE GRAHAM 449 35 29 2:19.4 27:55.4 27:57.4 0:01.9 8:59/M
5 EVA THOMAS WINNSBORO TX 368 39 37 4:24.5 30:00.4 30:07.4 0:06.9 9:39/M
6 NATALIE BOONE GREENVILLE TX 318 38 42 5:13.4 30:49.4 30:53.4 0:03.9 9:55/M
7 CARI SMITH MAGNOLIA TX 365 36 45 5:39.7 31:15.7 31:26.9 0:11.2 10:03/M
8 CHELSEA COX 421 35 49 6:14.2 31:50.1 32:00.6 0:10.5 10:14/M
9 SHARLA CROSS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 407 30 52 7:03.4 32:39.4 32:45.9 0:06.4 10:30/M
10 DANIELLE MANETTA TALCO TX 347 30 56 7:54.5 33:30.5 33:36.4 0:05.9 10:46/M
11 COURTNEY HETTICH COMO TX 339 39 60 9:48.7 35:24.7 35:33.4 0:08.7 11:23/M
12 TAMMY JONES MOUNT PLEASANT TX 342 37 64 11:32.7 37:08.7 37:15.6 0:06.9 11:56/M
13 ELISHA MCCOLLUM MOUNT PLEASANT TX 351 30 65 13:17.2 38:53.2 39:05.1 0:11.9 12:30/M
14 COURTNEY DYER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 326 32 66 13:17.9 38:53.9 39:05.2 0:11.2 12:30/M
15 SHARETTE SPARKS MT PLEASANT TX 367 39 68 14:35.4 40:11.4 40:21.9 0:10.5 12:55/M
16 KATIE TOSH BULLARD TX 371 34 69 14:35.7 40:11.7 40:21.7 0:09.9 12:55/M
17 TRACIE SMITH SALTILLO TX 308 37 72 15:00.7 40:36.7 40:40.9 0:04.2 13:03/M
18 JENNIFER TRINGL SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 372 30 74 15:05.0 40:40.9 40:49.6 0:08.7 13:05/M
19 CHELSIE ELLERBEE GLADEWATER TX 328 31 75 15:07.9 40:43.9 41:04.4 0:20.4 13:06/M
20 MELISSA CLARK MOUNT PLEASANT TX 494 38 79 16:08.4 41:44.4 41:51.2 0:06.7 13:25/M
21 ALICIA WATERMAN LINDALE TX 374 34 88 18:35.2 44:11.2 44:25.7 0:14.4 14:12/M
22 SARA MUSKRAT MOUNT PLEASANT TX 353 36 94 21:46.5 47:22.4 47:36.2 0:13.7 15:14/M
23 JESSICA PHILLIPS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 354 32 95 22:00.4 47:36.4 47:36.4 15:18/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS FISHER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 495 39 32   28:14.0 28:17.9 0:03.9 9:05/M
2 BRIAN DYKE 9202 35 50 4:19.7 32:33.7 32:41.2 0:07.5 10:28/M
3 ERIKK FRIBERG PITTSBURG TX 334 34 78 13:24.5 41:38.5 42:05.6 0:27.1 13:23/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE THOMPSON MT PLEASANT TX 370 42 17   23:59.0 24:02.4 0:03.4 7:43/M
2 KAREN BLASER 446 45 30 4:03.7 28:02.7 28:09.9 0:07.2 9:01/M
3 TRISH GRIFFIN BRASHEAR TX 336 45 40 6:19.2 30:18.2 30:23.1 0:04.9 9:45/M
4 LORI MORRIS 445 45 48 7:49.9 31:48.9 32:08.9 0:19.9 10:14/M
5 EUSTACIA CARNEY MOUNT PLEASANT TX 322 48 63 12:50.2 36:49.2 37:05.2 0:15.9 11:50/M
6 KAREN HAMMONDS TEXARKANA TX 337 42 70 16:13.9 40:12.9 40:17.9 0:04.9 12:56/M
7 MISTIE JOHNSON TEXARKANA TX 341 41 71 16:14.5 40:13.5 40:18.9 0:05.4 12:56/M
8 REBECCA BALL MOUNT PLEASANT TX 404 40 84 18:23.7 42:22.7 42:28.9 0:06.2 13:37/M
9 BJ DODD BOGATA TX 325 42 85 18:24.7 42:23.7 42:40.2 0:16.4 13:38/M
10 SHAE OCHOA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 410 40 86 18:43.9 42:43.0 42:49.9 0:06.9 13:44/M
11 TRACY MOLINA TYLER TX 313 45 90 20:56.4 44:55.4 45:06.4 0:10.9 14:27/M
12 MELISSA HORTON MOUNT PLEASANT TX 340 44 98 28:38.7 52:37.7 53:00.2 0:22.4 16:55/M
13 TRISTINA BRUTON CLARKSVILLE TX 320 41 99 28:38.7 52:37.7 52:59.9 0:22.1 16:55/M
14 LORI HEINRICH MOUNT PLEASANT TX 303 46 100 30:27.9 54:26.9 54:55.1 0:28.2 17:30/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENT SKEEN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 364 43 20   25:04.7 25:09.7 0:04.9 8:04/M
2 ALBERT REEVES BRASHEAR TX 356 42 31 3:02.9 28:07.7 28:29.9 0:22.2 9:02/M
3 DAVID ANDERSON MOUNT PLEASANT TX 418 45 35 4:03.7 29:08.4 29:28.4 0:19.9 9:22/M
4 JAMES BLEVINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 317 40 39 5:09.9 30:14.7 30:34.9 0:20.2 9:43/M
5 CASEY CROSS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 406 40 41 5:44.7 30:49.4 30:58.9 0:09.4 9:55/M
6 TIM BALL MOUNT PLEASANT TX 405 40 46 6:12.9 31:17.7 31:26.9 0:09.2 10:04/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNETTE BROWN 443 55 16   23:13.2 23:15.1 0:01.9 7:28/M
2 JULIE GRANT MARSHALL TX 335 54 55 9:46.0 32:59.2 33:04.1 0:04.9 10:36/M
3 BECKI CROMER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 324 59 57 10:40.0 33:53.2 34:06.4 0:13.2 10:54/M
4 MANDY SMITH COOKVILLE TX 366 59 61 13:00.7 36:13.9 36:25.1 0:11.2 11:39/M
5 KAREN CHOWDHURY ROYSE CITY TX 323 52 73 17:26.0 40:39.2 40:53.7 0:14.4 13:04/M
6 SUSAN ARNOLD MT PLEASANT TX 315 59 76 18:17.2 41:30.5 41:45.9 0:15.4 13:21/M
7 JACQUI SARGENT MOUNT PLEASANT TX 363 50 77 18:17.5 41:30.7 41:45.4 0:14.6 13:21/M
8 JUDY KARRENBROCK FORT WORTH TX 343 53 87 20:57.9 44:11.2 44:25.7 0:14.5 14:12/M
9 CYNTHIA FOLEY GARLAND TX 333 58 89 21:41.5 44:54.7 45:07.9 0:13.2 14:26/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MATKIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 350 57 24   26:13.7 26:19.9 0:06.2 8:26/M
2 MICHAEL ROLAND MANSFIELD TX 359 50 53 6:39.0 32:52.7 33:06.6 0:13.9 10:34/M
3 MICHAEL HOUCK DIANA TX 493 51 91 19:46.7 46:00.4 46:00.4 14:47/M
4 GREGORY ROWE ROCHESTER NY 360 54 96 23:35.2 49:48.9 50:12.4 0:23.4 16:01/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA HENSON WINNSBORO TX 338 63 54   32:58.9 33:06.9 0:07.9 10:36/M
2 KATHY BRANDON MESQUITE TX 319 60 62 3:40.7 36:39.7 36:42.4 0:02.6 11:47/M
3 JANETTE MCGIMSEY ROCHESTER NY 352 61 82 9:18.7 42:17.7 42:40.9 0:23.1 13:36/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUBEN LOPEZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 496 62 21   25:05.4 25:22.9 0:17.4 8:04/M