Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Age Group Results

October 10, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

15K Timed

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUGO VALDEZ 441 18 2   58:57.4 58:57.4 6:19/M
2 GIOVANNI ROCHA 448 18 4 2:35.0 1:01:32.4 1:01:33.1 0:00.7 6:36/M
3 ANTHONY PRECIADO 433 18 8 8:39.0 1:07:36.4 1:07:38.1 0:01.7 7:15/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KERI MARTIN 429 25 21   1:24:05.4 1:24:07.1 0:01.6 9:01/M
2 MEGAN JOYCE COOPER TX 385 28 25 3:37.6 1:27:43.1 1:27:50.6 0:07.4 9:24/M
3 CAITLIN GRIDER STEPHENVILLE TX 381 20 46 32:30.9 1:56:36.4 1:56:40.6 0:04.2 12:30/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA SEELBACH 450 25 5   1:02:25.1 1:02:25.6 0:00.4 6:41/M
2 EDGAR RAMIREZ 434 25 7 0:52.7 1:03:17.9 1:03:19.6 0:01.7 6:47/M
3 ALFREDO OVIEDO 419 25 9 7:08.2 1:09:33.4 1:09:36.6 0:03.1 7:27/M
4 BLAKE WILKINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 400 29 15 13:53.4 1:16:18.6 1:16:20.8 0:02.2 8:11/M
5 ESIQUIO RAMIREZ WINFIELD TX 302 27 36 35:21.2 1:37:46.4 1:40:03.4 2:16.9 10:29/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA HANSON LEWISVILLE TX 383 34 14   1:16:12.9 1:16:16.1 0:03.2 8:10/M
2 LACY HORN 436 35 18 3:49.2 1:20:02.1 1:20:03.3 0:01.2 8:35/M
3 CANDICE WEST GREENVILLE TX 398 32 31 18:29.2 1:34:42.2 1:34:56.3 0:14.1 10:09/M
4 KRISTEN CRAIG MOUNT PLEASANT TX 379 32 43 35:03.2 1:51:16.1 1:51:28.3 0:12.2 11:56/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOISES NETRO 424 35 1   55:54.2 55:54.6 0:00.4 5:59/M
2 RICK HANSON LEWISVILLE TX 384 39 3 3:24.2 59:18.4 59:21.4 0:02.9 6:21/M
3 JAMES WEST GREENVILLE TX 399 34 11 14:57.7 1:10:51.9 1:11:06.6 0:14.7 7:36/M
4 DANNY MUSKRAT MOUNT PLEASANT TX 390 35 13 17:23.7 1:13:17.9 1:13:41.1 0:23.1 7:51/M
5 ANDY MUSKRAT IRVING TX 389 33 23 28:59.0 1:24:53.2 1:25:19.6 0:26.4 9:06/M
6 ANDREW ARNOLD MOUNT PLEASANT TX 375 39 42 55:21.9 1:51:16.1 1:51:28.5 0:12.4 11:56/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORA HERALD PITTSBURG TX 413 46 20   1:21:23.1 1:21:24.9 0:01.7 8:43/M
2 JULIE ROLAND MANSFIELD TX 393 45 28 10:23.5 1:31:46.6 1:32:00.1 0:13.4 9:50/M
3 DONNA LABORDE LONGVIEW TX 386 43 29 10:41.7 1:32:04.9 1:32:21.6 0:16.6 9:52/M
4 STEPHANIE AYMOND DALLAS TX 377 43 32 13:25.5 1:34:48.6 1:34:57.3 0:08.6 10:10/M
5 TONI MARTIN LONGVIEWW TX 388 47 34 16:22.7 1:37:45.9 1:40:02.6 2:16.7 10:29/M
6 LISA BERNHART DIANA TX 415 40 41 26:52.1 1:48:15.3 1:48:32.5 0:17.2 11:36/M
7 KIM LESLIE DIANA TX 311 49 47 35:13.9 1:56:37.0 1:56:37.0 12:30/M
8 MARTISIA NELMS 417 45 48 37:39.7 1:59:02.8 1:59:13.1 0:10.2 12:45/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY MORRIS 442 45 6   1:03:03.2 1:03:05.4 0:02.1 6:45/M
2 RAUL OCHOA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 409 40 12 10:05.6 1:13:08.8 1:13:08.8 7:50/M
3 JOEY BYNUM 420 45 22 21:22.4 1:24:25.7 1:24:29.6 0:03.9 9:03/M
4 DAVE SCOTT DALLAS TX 395 41 33 32:00.2 1:35:03.4 1:35:12.1 0:08.7 10:11/M
5 JOHN MEADE DAINGERFIELD TX 301 47 35 34:42.7 1:37:45.9 1:40:02.9 2:16.9 10:29/M
6 CHRIS HOUCHIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 416 40 37 35:22.2 1:38:25.4 1:38:32.1 0:06.7 10:33/M
7 TIM TURNER LONGVIEW TX 310 42 44 50:56.4 1:53:59.6 1:54:28.8 0:29.1 12:13/M
8 PATRICK REDFEARN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 499 49 49 1:01:33.4 2:04:36.6 2:04:55.8 0:19.2 13:21/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUZANNE WALKER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 397 53 27   1:29:18.1 1:29:20.3 0:02.2 9:34/M
2 MISTY SLIDER LINDEN TX 396 51 45 27:09.4 1:56:27.6 1:56:32.3 0:04.7 12:29/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROCKY CHRISTENBERRY 423 55 16   1:18:19.1 1:18:22.6 0:03.4 8:24/M
2 DAVID RUST PITTSBURG TX 394 58 17 1:42.7 1:20:01.9 1:20:06.6 0:04.7 8:35/M
3 TIM SPEARMAN 491 56 19 2:01.4 1:20:20.6 1:20:30.4 0:09.7 8:37/M
4 MIKE LABORDE LONGVIEW TX 387 51 24 9:20.7 1:27:39.9 1:27:56.6 0:16.7 9:24/M
5 MARTIN BELL MOUNT PLEASANT TX 378 53 30 14:27.7 1:32:46.9 1:32:49.6 0:02.7 9:57/M
6 SCOTT REDFEARN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 392 52 38 22:07.0 1:40:26.2 1:40:45.9 0:19.7 10:46/M
7 KRIS ARNOLD MOUNT PLEASANT TX 376 59 39 23:21.2 1:41:40.4 1:41:51.1 0:10.6 10:54/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HEARRON MOUNT PLEASANT TX 498 60 40   1:45:16.9 1:45:31.8 0:14.9 11:17/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHESTER KENNEDY 422 65 10   1:10:19.4 1:10:20.8 0:01.4 7:32/M
2 JOHN NEDLO MOUNT PLEASANT TX 391 66 26 18:41.7 1:29:01.2 1:29:10.8 0:09.6 9:32/M