Easter Run In The Stockyards

Age Group Results

April 19, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 3886 48 8   19:47.2 19:47.2 6:22/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL NJENGA FT. WORTH TX 2939 41 1   18:00.1 18:00.1 5:47/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GINA PISKE 3872 49 28   23:17.6 23:17.6 7:29/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL PENA NRH TX 2945 45 10   20:19.1 20:19.1 6:32/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Wilkinson Fort Worth TX 3813 0 70   26:28.8 26:28.8 8:31/M
2 Teri Emerison Irving TX 3314 0 108 1:58.6 28:27.4 28:27.4 9:09/M
3 Tara Ivie Fort Worth TX 3335 0 144 3:26.8 29:55.6 29:55.6 9:37/M
4 Cindy Nolan Burleson TX 3383 0 155 4:01.8 30:30.6 30:30.6 9:48/M
5 Kathy McCauley Flower Mound TX 3369 0 159 4:06.8 30:35.6 30:35.6 9:50/M
6 Ryann McIntyre Burleson TX 3374 0 172 4:42.5 31:11.3 31:11.3 10:02/M
7 Christina McCauley Flower Mound TX 3368 0 175 4:46.7 31:15.5 31:15.5 10:03/M
8 ALINA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 2847 0 183 5:24.8 31:53.6 31:53.6 10:15/M
9 Lauri Mullins Arlington TX 3381 0 187 5:34.7 32:03.5 32:03.5 10:18/M
10 DIANE LIVAR FT WORTH TX 2846 0 255 10:48.6 37:17.4 37:17.4 11:59/M
11 CORI WILLETT FORT WORTH TX 2269 0 256 10:51.7 37:20.5 37:20.5 12:00/M
12 Amy Sigler Euless TX 3396 0 264 12:23.9 38:52.7 38:52.7 12:30/M
13 Candy Kaler Fort Worth TX 3340 0 273 12:56.1 39:24.9 39:24.9 12:40/M
14 Annie Beth Mazon Fort Worth TX 3359 0 274 12:56.4 39:25.2 39:25.2 12:40/M
15 SANDY LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 2256 0 282 13:26.5 39:55.3 39:55.3 12:50/M
16 Lisa Hinguanzano Fort Worth TX 3331 0 298 15:10.6 41:39.4 41:39.4 13:24/M
17 Yeritza Lafuente Fort Worth TX 3341 0 299 15:10.7 41:39.5 41:39.5 13:24/M
18 TIFFANY HARROP FORT WORTH TX 2248 0 305 15:27.3 41:56.1 41:56.1 13:29/M
19 Arlene Lico Euless TX 3348 0 307 15:38.7 42:07.5 42:07.5 13:33/M
20 Julia Gonzalez Arlington TX 3322 0 309 15:41.2 42:10.0 42:10.0 13:34/M
21 Reagan McIntyre Burleson TX 3373 0 315 15:51.4 42:20.2 42:20.2 13:37/M
22 Dawn McIntyre Burleson TX 3372 0 316 15:51.5 42:20.3 42:20.3 13:37/M
23 Lisa Medina Fort Worth TX 3376 0 321 16:39.6 43:08.4 43:08.4 13:52/M
24 Becky Mazon Fort Worth TX 3360 0 326 17:05.0 43:33.8 43:33.8 14:00/M
25 ASHLEY BASNETT FORT WORTH TX 2237 0 337 18:28.0 44:56.8 44:56.8 14:27/M
26 Lilia Villegas Dllas TX 3809 0 338 18:33.2 45:02.0 45:02.0 14:29/M
27 Hope Ortiz Fort Worth TX 3384 0 351 20:19.7 46:48.5 46:48.5 15:03/M
28 THE JANET THOMS FORT WORTH TX 2266 0 380 23:01.5 49:30.3 49:30.3 15:55/M
29 Molly Schrein Fort Worth TX 3393 0 417 27:38.5 54:07.3 54:07.3 17:24/M
30 Jessica Cranford Arlington TX 3311 0 423 28:18.7 54:47.5 54:47.5 17:37/M
31 LEAH WHITWORTH FORT WORTH TX 2268 0 428 28:25.9 54:54.7 54:54.7 17:39/M
32 YVETTE MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 2259 0 429 28:30.2 54:59.0 54:59.0 17:41/M
33 Mary Purvis Burleson TX 3389 0 452 35:56.4 1:02:25.2 1:02:25.2 20:04/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mac Evans Fort Worth TX 3316 0 33   24:43.2 24:43.2 7:57/M
2 Nicholas Macias Fort Worth TX 3352 0 34 0:00.3 24:43.6 24:43.6 7:57/M
3 MATT CROSS FORT WORTH TX 2243 0 35 0:01.7 24:44.9 24:44.9 7:57/M
4 KURT D'MELLO FORT WORTH TX 2244 0 36 0:01.8 24:45.0 24:45.0 7:57/M
5 Unknown Partic. 3187 3187 55 1:11.8 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:20/M
6 Garrett Smith Dallas TX 3399 0 95 3:19.2 28:02.4 28:02.4 9:01/M
7 Noel Macias Fort Worth TX 3353 0 106 3:38.5 28:21.7 28:21.7 9:07/M
8 Ricardo Gonzalez Arlington TX 3324 0 154 5:43.2 30:26.4 30:26.4 9:47/M
9 Raul Martinez Arlington TX 3358 0 174 6:32.1 31:15.4 31:15.4 10:03/M
10 Unknown Partic. 3188 3188 180 6:53.5 31:36.8 31:36.8 10:10/M
11 JEFF BROYLES FORT WORTH TX 2240 0 197 8:11.6 32:54.8 32:54.8 10:35/M
12 Josh Peck Fort Worth TX 3388 0 230 10:16.8 35:00.0 35:00.0 11:15/M
13 BILL LEE FORT WORTH TX 2252 0 235 10:55.2 35:38.5 35:38.5 11:27/M
14 Unknown Partic. 3189 3189 244 11:13.2 35:56.5 35:56.5 11:33/M
15 Felipe Rico Arlington TX 3391 0 248 11:49.9 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:45/M
16 NICK HALL FORT WORTH TX 2246 0 250 11:53.4 36:36.7 36:36.7 11:46/M
17 Francisco Jacquez Grand Prairie TX 3336 0 252 12:02.9 36:46.2 36:46.2 11:49/M
18 Steven McGill Forney TX 3371 0 260 13:14.0 37:57.3 37:57.3 12:12/M
19 CHAD HARROP FORT WORTH TX 2247 0 277 14:48.6 39:31.9 39:31.9 12:42/M
20 Unknown Partic. 1011 1011 281 15:10.7 39:53.9 39:53.9 12:49/M
21 John Guest Duncanville TX 3325 0 302 17:00.4 41:43.6 41:43.6 13:25/M
22 Sam Nguyen Fort Worth TX 3382 0 304 17:12.1 41:55.4 41:55.4 13:29/M
23 Martin Marquez Jr Arlington TX 3357 0 314 17:36.1 42:19.4 42:19.4 13:36/M
24 John Mazon, III Fort Worth TX 3364 0 323 18:35.9 43:19.2 43:19.2 13:56/M
25 Kaler Mazon Fort Worth TX 3362 0 327 18:50.8 43:34.0 43:34.0 14:01/M
26 Bill Mowery Fort Worth TX 3378 0 333 19:27.7 44:11.0 44:11.0 14:12/M
27 ENOCH BASNETT FORT WORTH TX 2238 0 334 20:06.5 44:49.8 44:49.8 14:25/M
28 Mag. Ortiz Fort Worth TX 3385 0 378 24:40.6 49:23.8 49:23.8 15:53/M
29 Unknown Partic. 1630 1630 414 29:13.4 53:56.6 53:56.6 17:21/M
30 Cody Cranford Arlington TX 3309 0 424 30:05.3 54:48.6 54:48.6 17:37/M
31 Sean Cranford Arlington TX 3312 0 425 30:05.4 54:48.6 54:48.6 17:37/M
32 Connor Cranford Arlington TX 3310 0 426 30:07.2 54:50.4 54:50.4 17:38/M
33 CHAD WHITWORTH FORT WORTH TX 2267 0 427 30:08.6 54:51.8 54:51.8 17:38/M
34 Unknown Partic. 2173 2173 433 31:44.9 56:28.2 56:28.2 18:09/M
35 Israel Lopez Jr. Dllas TX 3351 0 442 34:10.4 58:53.6 58:53.6 18:56/M
36 ADAM HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2250 0 446 35:38.3 1:00:21.5 1:00:21.5 19:24/M
37 Unknown Partic. 3191 3191 455 44:29.9 1:09:13.2 1:09:13.2 22:15/M
38 Unknown Partic. 3190 3190 456 44:30.3 1:09:13.6 1:09:13.6 22:15/M
39 Unknown Partic. 3760 3760 457 49:18.3 1:14:01.6 1:14:01.6 23:48/M
40 Unknown Partic. 2174 2174 462 1:19:27.5 1:44:10.7 1:44:10.7 33:30/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 2948 8 194   32:34.5 32:34.5 10:28/M
2 SAVANNAH BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 2129 8 205 1:02.0 33:36.5 33:36.5 10:48/M
3 VALERIA HERNANDEZ TX 3700 8 293 8:36.9 41:11.4 41:11.4 13:15/M
4 I RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 2851 7 349 14:03.7 46:38.2 46:38.2 15:00/M
5 VALORIE ROJO TX 3742 5 355 14:39.0 47:13.5 47:13.5 15:11/M
6 ALYNA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 3691 6 356 14:48.4 47:22.9 47:22.9 15:14/M
7 KATELYN NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 2941 7 395 17:56.1 50:30.7 50:30.7 16:14/M
8 MIA MORALES AZLE TX 3744 8 407 20:26.7 53:01.2 53:01.2 17:03/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2808 8 38   24:46.5 24:46.5 7:58/M
2 SEBASTIAN BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 2130 6 176 6:32.1 31:18.7 31:18.7 10:04/M
3 SERGIO ESTEBAN LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 2926 3 346 20:49.3 45:35.9 45:35.9 14:39/M
4 GABRIEL WINANS TX 3717 8 352 22:13.8 47:00.3 47:00.3 15:07/M
5 BURNETT RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 2827 3 415 29:10.4 53:56.9 53:56.9 17:21/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 2898 9 19   22:19.0 22:19.0 7:11/M
2 LENNON PORTER Burleson TX 3771 9 20 0:03.1 22:22.1 22:22.1 7:12/M
3 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2810 10 21 0:18.6 22:37.6 22:37.6 7:16/M
4 Mya Lemke Mansfield TX 3346 9 57 3:38.6 25:57.6 25:57.6 8:21/M
5 EVELYN LICO Euless TX 3349 10 75 4:36.4 26:55.4 26:55.4 8:39/M
6 ALEXIA ELLIOTT RICHLAND HILLS TX 3695 11 188 9:45.3 32:04.4 32:04.4 10:19/M
7 TRINITY TAILLAC Rockwall TX 3784 11 266 16:40.1 38:59.2 38:59.2 12:32/M
8 ISABELLE FROST Rockwall TX 3780 11 341 22:45.2 45:04.2 45:04.2 14:29/M
9 JAMIE JONES FORT WORTH TX 3735 9 353 24:41.5 47:00.5 47:00.5 15:07/M
10 MAYA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 3692 10 360 25:17.2 47:36.3 47:36.3 15:18/M
11 KAITLYN JONES FT WORTH TX 3736 10 362 25:26.4 47:45.5 47:45.5 15:21/M
12 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 2946 9 365 25:45.9 48:05.0 48:05.0 15:28/M
13 NATALIE RUIZ TX 3711 9 390 28:00.1 50:19.1 50:19.1 16:11/M
14 ASHTON BENTON HURST TX 3689 10 391 28:01.8 50:20.8 50:20.8 16:11/M
15 DAISY RODRIGUEZ HURST TX 3710 10 392 28:03.3 50:22.3 50:22.3 16:12/M
16 CIERA TARR CLEBURNE TX 2837 10 398 28:37.2 50:56.2 50:56.2 16:23/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARQUES WHITE RICHLAND HILLS TX 3716 11 48   25:41.1 25:41.1 8:15/M
2 BENNETT LYNN 3800 11 52 0:08.5 25:49.6 25:49.6 8:18/M
3 Ty Lemke Mansfield TX 3347 9 53 0:11.4 25:52.5 25:52.5 8:19/M
4 JOSH FRANKLIN LIPAN TX 2206 10 98 2:22.5 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:01/M
5 CHRISTOPHER BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 2126 11 147 4:25.4 30:06.6 30:06.6 9:41/M
6 MALIQUE MEJIA HURST TX 3706 10 185 6:18.9 32:00.0 32:00.0 10:17/M
7 ANTHONY FILARDI JUSTIN TX 2138 9 219 8:28.0 34:09.1 34:09.1 10:59/M
8 RODOLFO HERNANDEZ TX 3699 10 238 10:07.3 35:48.4 35:48.4 11:31/M
9 MATTHEW JACKSON KELLER TX 2907 11 239 10:10.2 35:51.3 35:51.3 11:32/M
10 ANGEL GARCIA TX 3733 9 241 10:12.0 35:53.1 35:53.1 11:32/M
11 JOVANI AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 3688 10 320 16:53.9 42:35.0 42:35.0 13:42/M
12 ANDRES AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 3687 10 358 21:51.5 47:32.6 47:32.6 15:17/M
13 KADENCE THOMPSON TX 3715 9 359 21:54.0 47:35.1 47:35.1 15:18/M
14 ANTHONY GAVIA RICHLAND HILLS TX 3696 10 376 23:32.6 49:13.7 49:13.7 15:50/M
15 MARLETE JOYNER RICHLAND HILLS TX 3703 10 393 24:43.1 50:24.2 50:24.2 16:12/M
16 MATTHEW HERNANDEZ NRH TX 3698 9 405 27:06.9 52:48.0 52:48.0 16:59/M
17 ALEXIS PALACIO RICHLAND HILLS TX 3709 10 419 28:37.1 54:18.2 54:18.2 17:28/M
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VANESSA TOLBERT AZLE TX 2991 12 44   25:09.3 25:09.3 8:05/M
2 JASMINE LICO Euless TX 3350 12 74 1:44.8 26:54.2 26:54.2 8:39/M
3 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 2903 12 93 2:50.6 27:59.9 27:59.9 9:00/M
4 GRACE LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 2923 13 177 6:10.7 31:20.0 31:20.0 10:05/M
5 TARYN TAILLAC Rockwall TX 3782 13 245 10:51.9 36:01.2 36:01.2 11:35/M
6 ALICIA JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX 2910 12 254 12:06.7 37:16.0 37:16.0 11:59/M
7 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2883 12 268 13:55.3 39:04.6 39:04.6 12:34/M
8 MACIE ANDERSON 3781 12 340 19:54.4 45:03.8 45:03.8 14:29/M
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2809 13 17   21:47.7 21:47.7 7:00/M
2 JOSEPH PECK Fort Worth TX 3387 13 72 4:57.0 26:44.7 26:44.7 8:36/M
3 SERGIO NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 2848 13 145 8:17.0 30:04.7 30:04.7 9:40/M
4 JACOB TARR CLEBURNE TX 2839 12 403 30:33.0 52:20.7 52:20.7 16:50/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRITTNEY BALDERAS FORNEY TX 2132 16 41   24:59.2 24:59.2 8:02/M
2 EMILY JACKSON KELLER TX 2906 15 91 2:51.0 27:50.2 27:50.2 8:57/M
3 MEGAN LARSEN Aledo TX 3342 14 141 4:53.6 29:52.9 29:52.9 9:36/M
4 CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 2105 15 163 5:45.6 30:44.8 30:44.8 9:53/M
5 CRISTINA LARA FORT WORTH TX 2211 14 213 9:02.4 34:01.6 34:01.6 10:56/M
6 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2968 14 215 9:04.6 34:03.8 34:03.8 10:57/M
7 ESTEFANIA LOPEZ TX 3705 15 280 14:54.6 39:53.8 39:53.8 12:49/M
8 STEPHANIE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 2871 16 344 20:32.2 45:31.5 45:31.5 14:38/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANCE STEPHENSON Arlington TX 3803 15 6   18:44.9 18:44.9 6:01/M
2 DAYTON MIERS FORT WORTH TX 2936 15 23 3:54.4 22:39.4 22:39.4 7:17/M
3 BRIAN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 2271 16 84 8:40.5 27:25.5 27:25.5 8:49/M
4 BRYCE MILLER 3758 15 125 10:29.9 29:14.8 29:14.8 9:24/M
5 ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2964 15 162 11:56.6 30:41.6 30:41.6 9:52/M
6 GRANT MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 2273 14 458 56:10.4 1:14:55.4 1:14:55.4 24:05/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELLEN FLOAN 3864 17 65   26:15.9 26:15.9 8:26/M
2 TIFFANY REMINGTON Fort Worth TX 3769 18 67 0:04.3 26:20.3 26:20.3 8:28/M
3 CECY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 2186 19 111 2:16.9 28:32.8 28:32.8 9:10/M
4 MARISSA HAYES GRANITE BAY CA 2897 19 150 4:00.1 30:16.1 30:16.1 9:44/M
5 SAMANTHA C. AREVALO MANSFIELD TX 2218 18 151 4:07.2 30:23.1 30:23.1 9:46/M
6 ELAINA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 2188 18 184 5:40.1 31:56.0 31:56.0 10:16/M
7 EMILY MERSHON FLOWER MOUND TX 2934 17 210 7:40.2 33:56.2 33:56.2 10:55/M
8 SIERRA MIERS FORT WORTH TX 2937 18 257 11:11.4 37:27.4 37:27.4 12:03/M
9 ABBY RIVAS TX 3738 17 271 12:53.0 39:08.9 39:08.9 12:35/M
10 KATIE ORY FORT WORTH TX 2191 19 332 17:51.5 44:07.5 44:07.5 14:11/M
11 KIMBERLY CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 2870 19 342 18:58.9 45:14.8 45:14.8 14:33/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX 2863 17 2   18:21.6 18:21.6 5:54/M
2 THOMAS PEPPERS Fort Worth TX 3773 17 7 0:49.5 19:11.1 19:11.1 6:10/M
3 JOHN FRANGHES Marble Falls TX 3768 19 42 6:40.9 25:02.5 25:02.5 8:03/M
4 WESLEY KUHNS HIXSON TN 2921 18 73 8:29.5 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:38/M
5 NOE ESPINOZA FT. WORTH TX 3729 19 77 8:43.9 27:05.5 27:05.5 8:43/M
6 KYLE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 2107 17 94 9:40.6 28:02.2 28:02.2 9:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARRIE BRITTAN Fort Worth TX 3794 20 29   23:29.0 23:29.0 7:33/M
2 IVY REYES SAN DIEGO CA 2958 22 76 3:32.9 27:01.9 27:01.9 8:41/M
3 ERIN DELLASEGA ARLINGTON TX 2881 21 80 3:39.9 27:09.0 27:09.0 8:44/M
4 AISLINN D'AUBEN FORT WORTH TX 2879 24 90 4:20.8 27:49.8 27:49.8 8:57/M
5 LUCIA LARA FORT WORTH TX 2213 24 102 4:44.5 28:13.5 28:13.5 9:04/M
6 MANDY RALSTON BOSTON MA 2950 22 113 5:11.4 28:40.4 28:40.4 9:13/M
7 KATIE MCCASKEY Arlington TX 3366 22 117 5:17.5 28:46.5 28:46.5 9:15/M
8 COURTNEY EDWARDS HOUSTON TX 2885 24 123 5:42.6 29:11.6 29:11.6 9:23/M
9 CAITLIN HENDRICKS PLANO TX 2899 24 149 6:39.7 30:08.7 30:08.7 9:41/M
10 JESSICA CLARK IRVING TX 2875 20 156 7:03.7 30:32.8 30:32.8 9:49/M
11 ALYSSA VAN DER STUYF DENTON TX 2158 24 165 7:18.6 30:47.7 30:47.7 9:54/M
12 AUDREY BENTLEY FORT WORTH TX 2817 24 169 7:33.1 31:02.1 31:02.1 9:59/M
13 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 2973 21 192 9:04.9 32:33.9 32:33.9 10:28/M
14 KIRSTEN TOBOSA ROANOKE TX 2989 23 195 9:14.8 32:43.9 32:43.9 10:31/M
15 MAYRA IBARRA TX 3702 24 243 12:24.8 35:53.8 35:53.8 11:32/M
16 JESSICA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2180 23 253 13:37.2 37:06.2 37:06.2 11:56/M
17 COLLETTE MARTINEZ` FORT WORTH TX 2928 23 261 14:29.4 37:58.4 37:58.4 12:12/M
18 MADISON SCOTT HUDSON OAKS TX 2974 22 286 16:58.8 40:27.8 40:27.8 13:00/M
19 KELLY BOON Fort Worth TX 3306 24 292 17:36.8 41:05.8 41:05.8 13:13/M
20 TAYLOR TYRE TX 3728 24 374 25:30.5 48:59.5 48:59.5 15:45/M
21 BROOKE FRANKS 3885 22 406 29:32.1 53:01.1 53:01.1 17:03/M
22 TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX 3745 21 410 30:00.6 53:29.7 53:29.7 17:12/M
23 ALYSSA FELAN SAGINAW TX 2298 21 412 30:23.1 53:52.1 53:52.1 17:19/M
24 ANDREA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2251 21 445 36:47.1 1:00:16.2 1:00:16.2 19:23/M
25 ALEXIS VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2276 23 460 57:17.3 1:20:46.3 1:20:46.3 25:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Smith Dallas TX 3397 23 24   22:42.0 22:42.0 7:18/M
2 STEVEN RALSTON BOSTON MA 2951 23 46 2:55.5 25:37.5 25:37.5 8:14/M
3 AUSTIN VAN HOOSER 3796 24 79 4:25.4 27:07.4 27:07.4 8:43/M
4 BLAKE CARROLL FORT WORTH TX 2869 24 89 5:07.8 27:49.8 27:49.8 8:57/M
5 WILSON PETTY IRVING TX 2949 20 157 7:51.3 30:33.3 30:33.3 9:49/M
6 MARK RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 2181 24 251 13:59.4 36:41.5 36:41.5 11:48/M
7 CHRISTOPHER RIENTE HASLET TX 2959 21 278 16:51.5 39:33.6 39:33.6 12:43/M
8 CHASE OSINGA FORT WORTH TX 3746 20 409 30:46.8 53:28.8 53:28.8 17:12/M
9 MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX 2942 22 418 31:28.6 54:10.6 54:10.6 17:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JODI JORDAN DALLAS TX 2915 29 13   20:39.3 20:39.3 6:38/M
2 RUBI-ANNE ONTIVEROS FORT WORTH TX 2843 28 49 5:03.7 25:43.0 25:43.0 8:16/M
3 Lindsey Jones Saginaw TX 3339 28 82 6:40.9 27:20.3 27:20.3 8:47/M
4 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 2834 29 86 6:58.2 27:37.6 27:37.6 8:53/M
5 KATELIN CORTNEY FT WORTH TX 3721 28 101 7:30.9 28:10.3 28:10.3 9:03/M
6 JILL CLAVIN WICHITA KS 2876 25 110 7:49.2 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:09/M
7 ANGELA ELKINS FT WORTH TX 2815 28 118 8:14.5 28:53.9 28:53.9 9:17/M
8 KATHERINE HALL ARLINGTON TX 2833 25 135 8:59.1 29:38.4 29:38.4 9:32/M
9 HOLLY HENDRICKS DUNCANVILLE TX 2900 28 148 9:29.2 30:08.5 30:08.5 9:41/M
10 COURTNEY SHUMAN WATAUGA TX 2818 25 170 10:23.3 31:02.6 31:02.6 9:59/M
11 BRITTANY MASSENGILL FORT WORTH TX 2103 26 182 10:58.1 31:37.5 31:37.5 10:10/M
12 HA LEWIS FARMERS BRANCH TX 2291 25 207 13:01.7 33:41.1 33:41.1 10:50/M
13 KELLIE SUBJECK HURST TX 2295 29 211 13:18.7 33:58.0 33:58.0 10:55/M
14 JENNIFER HILL FORT WORTH TX 2902 27 218 13:26.0 34:05.4 34:05.4 10:58/M
15 MARICELA LARA FORT WORTH TX 2214 27 224 13:41.6 34:21.0 34:21.0 11:03/M
16 BROOKE GOLDEN 3200 27 227 14:01.2 34:40.5 34:40.5 11:09/M
17 NORMA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 2166 25 237 15:04.9 35:44.3 35:44.3 11:29/M
18 JESSICA BARNHART FORT WORTH TX 2236 27 301 21:01.2 41:40.6 41:40.6 13:24/M
19 CELINA IBARRA TX 3701 26 319 21:55.5 42:34.8 42:34.8 13:41/M
20 CINDY GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2141 26 329 22:58.3 43:37.6 43:37.6 14:01/M
21 GRISELDA LARA FORT WORTH TX 2212 29 347 24:57.2 45:36.5 45:36.5 14:40/M
22 ERICA TATUM FORT WORTH TX 2193 28 404 31:42.9 52:22.2 52:22.2 16:50/M
23 WHITNEY DEHMEL MANSFIELD TX 2175 28 435 35:53.1 56:32.4 56:32.4 18:11/M
24 AUBREY CASHION FORT WORTH TX 2182 28 443 38:42.7 59:22.1 59:22.1 19:05/M
25 JESSICA MILMEISTER 3876 27 459 59:42.4 1:20:21.7 1:20:21.7 25:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB WATSON 3880 28 3   18:23.9 18:23.9 5:55/M
2 HEATH HUSTON Austin TX 3333 28 9 1:43.0 20:06.9 20:06.9 6:28/M
3 David Trejo Arlington TX 3806 28 12 2:06.1 20:30.0 20:30.0 6:35/M
4 Mark Vallejo Fort Worth TX 3807 28 30 5:17.5 23:41.4 23:41.4 7:37/M
5 JOE ALVAREZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2854 26 63 7:45.3 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:25/M
6 JESSE MCKENCIE 3798 29 78 8:43.0 27:07.0 27:07.0 8:43/M
7 JAMES HELBIG DENTON TX 2142 26 129 11:04.7 29:28.7 29:28.7 9:28/M
8 REID GOLDEN 3754 29 138 11:21.1 29:45.1 29:45.1 9:34/M
9 ALEX STUDENNY Fort Worth TX 3804 28 178 13:00.6 31:24.5 31:24.5 10:06/M
10 VAN MCMAHAN FORT WORTH TX 2104 28 181 13:13.3 31:37.3 31:37.3 10:10/M
11 RYAN BARNHART FORT WORTH TX 3719 29 275 21:06.9 39:30.8 39:30.8 12:42/M
12 SAMUEL GUNDERSON Fort Worth TX 3326 25 276 21:07.0 39:31.0 39:31.0 12:42/M
13 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 2144 29 339 26:38.4 45:02.3 45:02.3 14:29/M
14 MICHAEL SCHOM TX 3727 29 444 41:49.6 1:00:13.5 1:00:13.5 19:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICOLETTE JANOSKI FORT WORTH TX 2909 32 50   25:46.0 25:46.0 8:17/M
2 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2999 32 62 0:20.5 26:06.5 26:06.5 8:24/M
3 THERESA TOLBERT AZLE TX 2990 31 122 3:23.8 29:09.9 29:09.9 9:22/M
4 MINDY KINCADE FORT WORTH TX 3599 34 126 3:30.2 29:16.3 29:16.3 9:25/M
5 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 2864 32 131 3:46.2 29:32.3 29:32.3 9:30/M
6 BRANDI WAITS 3865 34 140 4:05.1 29:51.2 29:51.2 9:36/M
7 CHRISTINA FLOYD RALEIGH NC 2887 32 142 4:07.5 29:53.5 29:53.5 9:37/M
8 LINDSAY REEVE FORT WORTH TX 2952 30 152 4:38.7 30:24.7 30:24.7 9:46/M
9 VERONICA SEARCY Arlington TX 3395 33 166 5:04.2 30:50.3 30:50.3 9:55/M
10 LISA HUSTON Austin TX 3334 30 179 5:40.5 31:26.6 31:26.6 10:06/M
11 JAMIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2912 33 193 6:47.9 32:34.0 32:34.0 10:28/M
12 SARAH CROWTHERS Fort Worth TX 3767 32 223 8:27.4 34:13.5 34:13.5 11:00/M
13 NIKI PATE COMANCHE TX 2944 31 228 9:03.0 34:49.0 34:49.0 11:12/M
14 RACHEL LEE FORT WORTH TX 2253 33 236 9:54.9 35:41.0 35:41.0 11:28/M
15 STACI SOUTHERLAND ARLINGTON TX 2982 34 240 10:06.7 35:52.7 35:52.7 11:32/M
16 RACHEL WATT FORT WORTH TX 2998 32 258 11:50.1 37:36.1 37:36.1 12:05/M
17 JAMI TAILLAC Rockwall TX 3783 34 270 13:22.3 39:08.4 39:08.4 12:35/M
18 MIREYA MENDOZA DENTON TX 2216 30 272 13:24.6 39:10.7 39:10.7 12:36/M
19 ASHLEY GLICK 3877 31 290 15:14.3 41:00.3 41:00.3 13:11/M
20 AURA SOTO TX 3714 33 294 15:26.0 41:12.0 41:12.0 13:15/M
21 LISA MOWERY FORT WORTH TX 2150 32 335 19:04.0 44:50.0 44:50.0 14:25/M
22 KATE GAUSE WEATHERFORD TX 2892 32 368 22:33.2 48:19.2 48:19.2 15:32/M
23 REBECCA HUDGINS WEATHERFORD TX 2904 31 369 22:33.7 48:19.8 48:19.8 15:32/M
24 AMANDA JONES SAGINAW TX 2146 32 370 22:56.3 48:42.4 48:42.4 15:40/M
25 RACHELLE WALTER FORT WORTH TX 2996 34 379 23:41.0 49:27.0 49:27.0 15:54/M
26 BARBARA RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 2156 32 387 24:07.4 49:53.5 49:53.5 16:02/M
27 GRISELDA HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 2143 34 420 28:44.8 54:30.8 54:30.8 17:31/M
28 TERALYN CATEON FORT WORTH TX 2872 30 422 29:00.1 54:46.1 54:46.1 17:37/M
29 MICHELE VIERE MANSFIELD TX 2122 33 431 30:31.3 56:17.3 56:17.3 18:06/M
30 TASHA RUNYON DALLAS TX 2972 31 448 35:53.3 1:01:39.4 1:01:39.4 19:49/M
31 LARISSA TERRELL DALLAS TX 2986 32 451 36:38.6 1:02:24.7 1:02:24.7 20:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIC DEAN DALLAS TX 2880 34 4   18:31.5 18:31.5 5:57/M
2 MIKE MALONE FORT WORTH TX 2260 31 18 3:27.8 21:59.4 21:59.4 7:04/M
3 TAYLOR CHAVES FORT WORTH TX 2874 30 25 4:21.1 22:52.6 22:52.6 7:21/M
4 MARIO ONTIVEROS FORT WORTH TX 2842 33 27 4:41.9 23:13.5 23:13.5 7:28/M
5 JACOB JAFFE FORT WORTH TX 2908 31 59 7:27.7 25:59.2 25:59.2 8:21/M
6 CHAD HUSTON Austin TX 3332 31 96 9:31.5 28:03.0 28:03.0 9:01/M
7 CHRIS SMOYER FT WORTH TX 2816 32 119 10:22.7 28:54.3 28:54.3 9:18/M
8 JAMES LONG ARLINGTON TX 2270 31 133 11:05.3 29:36.8 29:36.8 9:31/M
9 MICHAEL LEYVA FORT WORTH TX 2147 33 153 11:53.5 30:25.1 30:25.1 9:47/M
10 GERONIMO MENDOZA DENTON TX 2215 31 168 12:27.5 30:59.0 30:59.0 9:58/M
11 JARROD SUBJECK HURST TX 2294 31 206 15:06.0 33:37.5 33:37.5 10:49/M
12 ADRIAN MACIAS TX 3726 31 310 23:38.5 42:10.0 42:10.0 13:34/M
13 MATTHEW RAY FORT WORTH TX 2155 33 336 26:18.6 44:50.2 44:50.2 14:25/M
14 KEVIN RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 2828 31 416 35:25.5 53:57.1 53:57.1 17:21/M
15 JUSTIN HERRIN MANSFIELD TX 2177 30 434 37:57.9 56:29.5 56:29.5 18:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURIE FRANKLIN LIPAN TX 2207 38 39   24:47.9 24:47.9 7:58/M
2 SARA ELLIOTT RICHLAND HILLS TX 3694 37 47 0:53.0 25:40.9 25:40.9 8:15/M
3 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 2845 37 81 2:31.1 27:19.0 27:19.0 8:47/M
4 LISA SMITH Arlington TX 3802 38 104 3:31.8 28:19.7 28:19.7 9:06/M
5 SALLIE MACIAS BENBROOK TX 2927 36 114 3:53.0 28:40.9 28:40.9 9:13/M
6 MIRIAM BOESCH Denton TX 3305 35 116 3:57.7 28:45.6 28:45.6 9:15/M
7 MARIA GONZALEZ Forney TX 3323 37 139 4:59.2 29:47.1 29:47.1 9:35/M
8 ANGELA MATHER FORT WORTH TX 2929 35 199 8:17.4 33:05.3 33:05.3 10:38/M
9 CELIA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2966 36 216 9:16.3 34:04.2 34:04.2 10:57/M
10 VERONICA WOLFE LILLIAN TX 2125 36 225 9:39.4 34:27.3 34:27.3 11:05/M
11 ANNA MALHIS Crowley TX 2804 38 233 10:27.0 35:14.9 35:14.9 11:20/M
12 GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX 2849 37 242 11:05.3 35:53.2 35:53.2 11:32/M
13 NANCY BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 2297 36 249 11:47.0 36:34.9 36:34.9 11:45/M
14 DANIELA SORIA EVERMAN TX 2980 35 265 14:09.2 38:57.1 38:57.1 12:31/M
15 PATTY KAEWUSSDANGKUL MANSFIELD TX 2219 36 267 14:13.2 39:01.1 39:01.1 12:33/M
16 ANA REYES SAN DIEGO CA 2953 37 284 15:11.9 39:59.8 39:59.8 12:51/M
17 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2967 38 295 16:29.1 41:17.0 41:17.0 13:16/M
18 ARACELI LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 2924 39 345 20:47.8 45:35.7 45:35.7 14:39/M
19 C RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 2850 39 350 21:50.3 46:38.2 46:38.2 15:00/M
20 MIRIAM ROJO TX 3741 35 354 22:25.5 47:13.4 47:13.4 15:11/M
21 JULIANNA CAMACHO MANSFIELD TX 2867 35 373 24:00.2 48:48.1 48:48.1 15:41/M
22 DALIA RIVAS FORT WORTH TX 3739 35 400 26:21.4 51:09.3 51:09.3 16:27/M
23 MANDI WEBER CLEBURNE TX 2840 36 401 26:57.7 51:45.6 51:45.6 16:38/M
24 ANNA JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX 2911 39 408 28:39.2 53:27.1 53:27.1 17:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS BOESCH Denton TX 3304 35 5   18:32.7 18:32.7 5:58/M
2 Doug England Fort Worth TX 3315 37 11 1:50.4 20:23.2 20:23.2 6:33/M
3 ERIK REYES SAN DIEGO CA 2956 37 14 2:24.3 20:57.1 20:57.1 6:44/M
4 SHANE ROYE BURLESON TX 2969 36 26 4:37.3 23:10.1 23:10.1 7:27/M
5 BRIAN LEMKE Mansfield TX 3345 36 54 7:20.2 25:52.9 25:52.9 8:19/M
6 RYAN GARRETT Denton TX 3319 35 66 7:44.6 26:17.4 26:17.4 8:27/M
7 SALVADOR SORIA FORT WORTH TX 2981 36 68 7:49.2 26:22.0 26:22.0 8:29/M
8 JAMES MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 2261 38 69 7:55.9 26:28.6 26:28.6 8:31/M
9 FRANK TARR CLEBURNE TX 2838 39 88 9:15.1 27:47.9 27:47.9 8:56/M
10 GIOVANNI ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 2220 37 100 9:36.2 28:09.0 28:09.0 9:03/M
11 TIMOTHY MYERS RALEIGH NC 2938 38 143 11:21.1 29:53.9 29:53.9 9:37/M
12 STEVEN MCINTYRE Burleson TX 3375 39 173 12:38.5 31:11.3 31:11.3 10:02/M
13 JASON WINANS TX 3718 39 357 28:58.6 47:31.3 47:31.3 15:17/M
14 SEAN WARD MANSFIELD TX 2997 36 372 30:15.2 48:48.0 48:48.0 15:41/M
15 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 3873 36 447 42:26.5 1:00:59.3 1:00:59.3 19:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2811 41 43   25:03.7 25:03.7 8:03/M
2 Debbie MCDONALD Mansfield TX 3370 41 97 2:59.8 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:01/M
3 KIM POTKEY-TERRELL ARLINGTON TX 2154 40 107 3:20.2 28:24.0 28:24.0 9:08/M
4 MARLENE MEYERS-OWENS ARLINGTON TX 2935 44 120 3:50.7 28:54.5 28:54.5 9:18/M
5 MELANIE ATHEY 3882 41 124 4:08.6 29:12.4 29:12.4 9:23/M
6 GINNY NOBLE FORT WORTH TX 3637 40 127 4:14.2 29:18.0 29:18.0 9:25/M
7 ANNA FRANKS 3863 43 128 4:21.5 29:25.3 29:25.3 9:28/M
8 LORI MAUS FORT WORTH TX 2930 43 201 8:01.8 33:05.6 33:05.6 10:38/M
9 LIDIA BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 2128 43 204 8:25.1 33:28.8 33:28.8 10:46/M
10 SHAWN KEARNEY KELLER TX 2916 40 212 8:54.3 33:58.1 33:58.1 10:55/M
11 MICHELLE AGUIRRE GRAPEVINE TX 3505 44 214 8:58.0 34:01.8 34:01.8 10:56/M
12 MINDY MUELLENBORN Flower Mound TX 3380 40 263 13:39.5 38:43.3 38:43.3 12:27/M
13 IRIS REYES SAN ANTONIO TX 2957 40 306 16:56.6 42:00.4 42:00.4 13:30/M
14 SIMONE CHAMNESS Euless TX 3778 42 308 17:03.9 42:07.7 42:07.7 13:33/M
15 BEATRIZ ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 2184 40 311 17:09.9 42:13.7 42:13.7 13:34/M
16 ANNETTE GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 2187 44 312 17:11.6 42:15.4 42:15.4 13:35/M
17 LETICIA RIVAS TX 3740 43 361 22:39.8 47:43.6 47:43.6 15:21/M
18 PETRA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 3693 43 375 24:08.5 49:12.3 49:12.3 15:49/M
19 TONYA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 2135 43 381 24:31.8 49:35.6 49:35.6 15:57/M
20 RHONDA HUEBER HALTOM CITY TX 2145 42 382 24:32.6 49:36.4 49:36.4 15:57/M
21 CYNTHIA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2192 41 389 24:54.3 49:58.1 49:58.1 16:04/M
22 JODI NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 2940 44 394 25:26.1 50:29.8 50:29.8 16:14/M
23 LENORA SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 2300 41 413 28:48.4 53:52.2 53:52.2 17:19/M
24 MELISSA WINN FORT WORTH TX 2229 43 441 33:09.9 58:13.7 58:13.7 18:43/M
25 LIZ FRANKLIN LIPAN TX 2208 42 454 42:04.4 1:07:08.2 1:07:08.2 21:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 2812 41 22   22:39.1 22:39.1 7:17/M
2 VICTOR ARREOLA FORT WORTH TX 2844 40 37 2:06.5 24:45.6 24:45.6 7:57/M
3 ETHAN BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 2296 41 64 3:33.9 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:26/M
4 GIANCARLO AREVALO MANSFIELD TX 2221 41 103 5:37.6 28:16.7 28:16.7 9:05/M
5 MICHAEL MUELLENBORN Flower Mound TX 3379 44 105 5:42.0 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:07/M
6 MARC HERNANDEZ Fort Worth TX 3330 40 121 6:21.6 29:00.7 29:00.7 9:19/M
7 MICHAEL RUNNELS ARLINGTON TX 2157 44 130 6:52.4 29:31.5 29:31.5 9:29/M
8 TODD BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 2131 43 158 7:54.8 30:33.9 30:33.9 9:49/M
9 WILL FRANKLIN LIPAN TX 2210 42 160 8:00.3 30:39.4 30:39.4 9:51/M
10 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 2857 41 164 8:06.3 30:45.5 30:45.5 9:53/M
11 AURELIO REYES SAN ANTONIO TX 2954 42 167 8:12.7 30:51.9 30:51.9 9:55/M
12 MIGUEL FILARDI JUSTIN TX 2140 44 221 11:30.5 34:09.6 34:09.6 10:59/M
13 ROB FRANKLIN LIPAN TX 2209 40 246 13:30.3 36:09.4 36:09.4 11:37/M
14 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2965 43 296 18:38.2 41:17.3 41:17.3 13:16/M
15 WILLIAM MALLET GARLAND TX 2133 42 300 19:00.5 41:39.6 41:39.6 13:24/M
16 MICHEAL TERRELL 3797 43 313 19:36.6 42:15.8 42:15.8 13:35/M
17 SERGIO LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 2925 40 384 27:08.9 49:48.1 49:48.1 16:01/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 2868 49 60   26:04.9 26:04.9 8:23/M
2 VAN WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 3000 49 87 1:41.1 27:46.1 27:46.1 8:56/M
3 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2293 47 92 1:53.1 27:58.1 27:58.1 9:00/M
4 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 2943 46 112 2:30.9 28:35.9 28:35.9 9:11/M
5 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 2227 49 115 2:38.1 28:43.0 28:43.0 9:14/M
6 HEIDI ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 2106 46 134 3:32.3 29:37.2 29:37.2 9:31/M
7 SHERI DUFFY BURLESON TX 2884 47 171 5:05.4 31:10.4 31:10.4 10:01/M
8 JILL BALCHUNAS KELLER TX 2856 45 198 6:55.8 33:00.7 33:00.7 10:37/M
9 MELANIE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 2168 49 247 10:12.0 36:17.0 36:17.0 11:40/M
10 KRISTI KINNEY FORT WORTH TX 2190 46 262 12:18.5 38:23.5 38:23.5 12:21/M
11 BETH SEAMSTER KELLER TX 2976 45 317 16:24.6 42:29.6 42:29.6 13:40/M
12 LISA SMITH DALLAS TX 2979 49 324 17:25.6 43:30.6 43:30.6 13:59/M
13 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 2226 48 328 17:30.6 43:35.6 43:35.6 14:01/M
14 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 2947 46 366 22:01.0 48:06.0 48:06.0 15:28/M
15 CAROL YOKELL FORT WORTH TX 2159 45 367 22:11.4 48:16.4 48:16.4 15:31/M
16 STACY GIDDENS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2111 49 371 22:39.8 48:44.8 48:44.8 15:40/M
17 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2888 48 399 24:51.5 50:56.5 50:56.5 16:23/M
18 AMY FIERRO FORT WORTH TX 2185 45 421 28:38.6 54:43.6 54:43.6 17:36/M
19 MICHELLE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2114 47 432 30:12.5 56:17.5 56:17.5 18:06/M
20 FRANCINE ELZY FORT WORTH TX 2137 47 438 30:49.7 56:54.7 56:54.7 18:18/M
21 VERONICA MERRILL AZLE TX 2299 48 464 1:36:50.6 2:02:55.6 2:02:55.6 39:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLEN CAMPBELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 3192 45 58   25:59.1 25:59.1 8:21/M
2 STEVE NELSON 3871 49 71 0:33.1 26:32.2 26:32.2 8:32/M
3 TOM AMON Fort Worth TX 3787 47 85 1:30.4 27:29.6 27:29.6 8:50/M
4 REYES ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 3731 49 161 4:42.2 30:41.4 30:41.4 9:52/M
5 DAVID BARTON BENBROOK TX 2858 45 186 6:01.7 32:00.9 32:00.9 10:17/M
6 DAVID MERSHON FLOWER MOUND TX 2933 47 209 7:56.3 33:55.5 33:55.5 10:54/M
7 MICHAEL HARRELL FORT WORTH TX 2894 49 217 8:06.2 34:05.4 34:05.4 10:58/M
8 JAMES FRANKS 3862 45 231 9:02.2 35:01.4 35:01.4 11:16/M
9 GARY GLICK 3878 49 291 15:01.4 41:00.6 41:00.6 13:11/M
10 JEFF THIBODEAU FRISCO TX 2987 49 383 23:48.6 49:47.8 49:47.8 16:00/M
11 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2889 48 397 24:56.7 50:55.8 50:55.8 16:22/M
12 KEITH WASHINGTON 3889 48 450 36:16.7 1:02:15.8 1:02:15.8 20:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DENISE MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 2272 50 132   29:33.5 29:33.5 9:30/M
2 DONNA VAN HOOSEP 3795 52 190 2:35.5 32:09.0 32:09.0 10:20/M
3 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 2832 53 191 2:54.5 32:28.0 32:28.0 10:26/M
4 DARLENE HERRON LIPAN TX 2901 53 208 4:18.8 33:52.3 33:52.3 10:53/M
5 DIANE MCCAMANT FORT WORTH TX 2932 51 234 5:56.7 35:30.2 35:30.2 11:25/M
6 KATHY WYLIE JOSHUA TX 3501 51 259 8:09.8 37:43.3 37:43.3 12:08/M
7 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 2977 51 279 10:16.6 39:50.2 39:50.2 12:48/M
8 BETH BELL EULESS TX 3884 50 289 11:16.5 40:50.1 40:50.1 13:08/M
9 Cindy Peck Fort Worth TX 3386 52 322 13:34.9 43:08.5 43:08.5 13:52/M
10 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 2861 50 331 14:06.6 43:40.2 43:40.2 14:02/M
11 ETTA BAILEY ARLINGTON TX 2855 53 343 15:56.8 45:30.4 45:30.4 14:38/M
12 ROSEANNA HERNANDEZ AZLE TX 3734 52 385 20:15.4 49:49.0 49:49.0 16:01/M
13 DIANA MARTINEZ TX 3737 50 386 20:15.4 49:49.0 49:49.0 16:01/M
14 PATRICIA THIBODEAU FRISCO TX 2988 53 388 20:21.7 49:55.2 49:55.2 16:03/M
15 DAY CROSS FORT WORTH TX 2183 52 436 27:16.4 56:49.9 56:49.9 18:16/M
16 JACKIE RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 2961 53 439 27:52.9 57:26.5 57:26.5 18:28/M
17 DORIA TRUJILLO FORT WORTH TX 2801 52 461 1:00:04.1 1:29:37.6 1:29:37.6 28:49/M
18 CHRISTINA BOREL SANGER TX 2865 53 463 1:30:44.0 2:00:17.5 2:00:17.5 38:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENT BRAUER FT WORTH TX 2165 54 15   20:59.1 20:59.1 6:45/M
2 DAVID SMITH Irving TX 3398 50 16 0:47.8 21:46.9 21:46.9 7:00/M
3 PAGE MARROW Arlington TX 3777 54 32 3:14.8 24:13.9 24:13.9 7:47/M
4 JAMES HILLE FORT WORTH TX 2101 52 83 6:26.4 27:25.5 27:25.5 8:49/M
5 FERRIS DANIELS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2878 53 189 11:07.6 32:06.7 32:06.7 10:19/M
6 STEVE DELLASEGA ARLINGTON TX 2882 52 196 11:51.4 32:50.5 32:50.5 10:33/M
7 TIM KUHNS HIXSON TN 2920 54 229 13:58.7 34:57.8 34:57.8 11:14/M
8 MANUEL LIWANAG EULESS TX 2148 52 437 35:53.7 56:52.8 56:52.8 18:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYE KAUFFMAN 3751 56 45   25:35.0 25:35.0 8:14/M
2 MELISSA SPRATT WICHITA KS 2984 55 109 2:52.7 28:27.7 28:27.7 9:09/M
3 LINDA RECTOR HOUSTON TX 3197 55 220 8:34.5 34:09.5 34:09.5 10:59/M
4 MERRILEE KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 2922 55 318 16:54.6 42:29.6 42:29.6 13:40/M
5 CINDY SMITH DALLAS TX 2978 55 325 17:57.0 43:32.0 43:32.0 14:00/M
6 MARIA PARKER MANSFIELD TX 2151 55 363 22:22.6 47:57.6 47:57.6 15:25/M
7 SUSIE MAGEE ARLINGTON TX 2113 55 396 25:03.4 50:38.4 50:38.4 16:17/M
8 DEBBIE PITTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2153 57 411 27:56.2 53:31.2 53:31.2 17:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GLENN SMITH Burleson TX 3763 58 40   24:52.7 24:52.7 8:00/M
2 Jeff Smith Dallas TX 3400 59 99 3:11.3 28:04.0 28:04.0 9:01/M
3 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 2971 58 136 4:47.9 29:40.6 29:40.6 9:32/M
4 DAVE MCCASKEY Arlington TX 3365 56 200 8:12.6 33:05.3 33:05.3 10:38/M
5 NORMAN DUNHAM BAYTOWN TX 3552 59 232 10:21.9 35:14.6 35:14.6 11:20/M
6 MIKE MERRILL AZLE TX 3743 58 269 14:13.3 39:06.0 39:06.0 12:34/M
7 MIKE EDER FORT WORTH TX 3752 55 283 15:03.3 39:56.0 39:56.0 12:50/M
8 ROBERT PARKER MANSFIELD TX 2152 55 364 23:05.1 47:57.8 47:57.8 15:25/M
9 DWAYNE WHEELER SOUTHLAKE TX 2123 57 453 39:09.5 1:04:02.2 1:04:02.2 20:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM TT. WORTH TX 2860 62 146   30:05.9 30:05.9 9:40/M
2 PAT SCOTT HUDSON OAKS TX 2975 61 287 10:22.7 40:28.6 40:28.6 13:01/M
3 DIANE SPARKS FT. WORTH TX 2983 64 288 10:41.0 40:47.0 40:47.0 13:07/M
4 ANN BLAKELY MIDLOTHIAN TX 2109 63 377 19:07.9 49:13.8 49:13.8 15:50/M
5 Linda Scott Hurst TX 3394 64 402 22:06.0 52:11.9 52:11.9 16:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANNY THOMAS SOUTHLAKE TX 3757 60 31   24:13.1 24:13.1 7:47/M
2 Robert Larsen Aledo TX 3343 62 56 1:43.1 25:56.3 25:56.3 8:20/M
3 DON KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 2917 61 61 1:52.7 26:05.9 26:05.9 8:23/M
4 SCOTT HUDSON 3753 62 137 5:31.7 29:44.9 29:44.9 9:34/M
5 MARK JOHNSON Colleyville TX 3338 64 202 9:03.5 33:16.7 33:16.7 10:42/M
6 MACK TURNER MANSFIELD TX 2121 61 226 10:14.3 34:27.5 34:27.5 11:05/M
7 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2877 61 430 31:44.5 55:57.7 55:57.7 17:59/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2893 66 297   41:26.8 41:26.8 13:19/M
2 Susan Fortin Arlington TX 3318 69 303 0:19.2 41:46.1 41:46.1 13:26/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 R FORREST Fort Worth TX 3766 66 51   25:47.0 25:47.0 8:17/M
2 MICHAEL FORTIN Arlington TX 3317 69 203 7:37.9 33:24.9 33:24.9 10:44/M
3 JOE LOWE 3195 65 348 19:53.3 45:40.3 45:40.3 14:41/M
4 MIKE RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 2962 66 440 31:40.0 57:27.0 57:27.0 18:28/M
5 Bob Lay Fort Worth TX 3344 67 449 35:55.4 1:01:42.4 1:01:42.4 19:50/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 2963 75 222   34:12.7 34:12.7 11:00/M
2 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 2228 71 330 9:26.2 43:39.0 43:39.0 14:02/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ED BECKCOM TT. WORTH TX 2859 70 285   40:21.8 40:21.8 12:58/M