Easter Run In The Stockyards

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEN KIP Irving TX 3775 30 M 1 Top Fin   33:08.6 33:08.6 5:20/M
2 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 3632 47 M 1 Top Fin 1:06.0 34:14.7 34:14.7 5:31/M
3 ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX 3556 26 F 1 Top Fin   35:54.2 35:54.2 5:47/M
4 RICHARD GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3567 32 M 1 30-34 4:12.4 37:21.0 37:21.0 6:01/M
5 LAUREN VERSWEYVELD Fort Worth TX 3859 25 F 1 25-29 1:50.2 37:44.4 37:44.4 6:05/M
6 JASON NERIE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2283 40 M 1 40-44 4:37.1 37:45.7 37:45.7 6:05/M
7 INNES WRIGHT 3779 48 M 1 45-49 5:58.8 39:07.5 39:07.5 6:18/M
8 CHET KENNEDY TEXARKANA TX 3598 44 M 2 40-44 6:34.5 39:43.2 39:43.2 6:24/M
9 JASON STORY FORT WORTH TX 3671 42 M 3 40-44 6:35.9 39:44.6 39:44.6 6:24/M
10 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 2803 15 M 1 14-16 7:19.8 40:28.5 40:28.5 6:31/M
11 DAVID DREIER Coppell TX 3313 22 M 1 20-24 8:08.9 41:17.6 41:17.6 6:39/M
12 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 3776 52 M 1 50-54 8:51.7 42:00.4 42:00.4 6:46/M
13 MICHAEL MCCRACKEN 3770 36 M 1 35-39 9:42.4 42:51.0 42:51.0 6:54/M
14 LUPE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 2170 48 M 2 45-49 10:12.0 43:20.7 43:20.7 6:59/M
15 BART HOWELL Saginaw TX 3830 43 M 4 40-44 10:27.5 43:36.2 43:36.2 7:01/M
16 TIMOTHY SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 2287 11 M 1 9-11 11:33.5 44:42.2 44:42.2 7:12/M
17 JOLYN SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 2286 37 F 1 35-39 8:48.2 44:42.4 44:42.4 7:12/M
18 CHARLIE HART Arlington TX 3829 57 M 1 55-59 11:40.0 44:48.7 44:48.7 7:13/M
19 TREVOR ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX 3509 43 M 5 40-44 11:50.8 44:59.5 44:59.5 7:15/M
20 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 3569 52 M 2 50-54 11:52.4 45:01.0 45:01.0 7:15/M
21 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 2274 51 M 3 50-54 11:57.0 45:05.7 45:05.7 7:16/M
22 BETH THURMAN FORT WORTH TX 3198 37 F 2 35-39 9:15.0 45:09.2 45:09.2 7:16/M
23 ENRIQUE MIRELES Alvarado TX 3790 14 M 2 14-16 12:16.6 45:25.2 45:25.2 7:19/M
24 DAVID POWELL 3747 52 M 4 50-54 12:50.2 45:58.9 45:58.9 7:24/M
25 ERIC ROCHA Fort worth TX 3845 24 M 2 20-24 13:02.1 46:10.8 46:10.8 7:26/M
26 ADAM ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 3506 31 M 2 30-34 13:09.0 46:17.6 46:17.6 7:27/M
27 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 3562 58 M 2 55-59 13:36.0 46:44.7 46:44.7 7:32/M
28 DREW LEWIS 3756 28 M 1 25-29 13:59.9 47:08.6 47:08.6 7:35/M
29 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 3786 41 F 1 Top Fin 11:23.7 47:17.9 47:17.9 7:37/M
30 REY BALDERAS FORNEY TX 2134 49 M 3 45-49 14:51.9 48:00.5 48:00.5 7:44/M
31 JEFF PATE COMANCHE TX 3641 29 M 2 25-29 15:17.0 48:25.7 48:25.7 7:48/M
32 JASON PATE COMANCHE TX 3640 36 M 2 35-39 15:17.3 48:26.0 48:26.0 7:48/M
33 DEBRA BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 3516 33 F 1 30-34 12:50.1 48:44.3 48:44.3 7:51/M
34 JOTI KUMAR DALLAS TX 3606 29 F 2 25-29 13:15.8 49:10.0 49:10.0 7:55/M
35 DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX 3793 61 M 1 60-64 16:05.6 49:14.3 49:14.3 7:56/M
36 JUAN BLANCO Fort Worth TX 3792 49 M 4 45-49 16:17.6 49:26.3 49:26.3 7:58/M
37 WES MCGAUGH ARLINGTON TX 3625 35 M 3 35-39 16:28.2 49:36.8 49:36.8 7:59/M
38 HOLLY KINSER Flower Mound TX 3833 22 F 1 20-24 14:07.2 50:01.4 50:01.4 8:03/M
39 JARRET LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 3609 38 M 4 35-39 16:57.3 50:06.0 50:06.0 8:04/M
40 FELICIA LAFUENTE BURLESON TX 3607 30 F 2 30-34 14:14.3 50:08.5 50:08.5 8:04/M
41 ROBERT KEICHLINE Weatherford TX 3832 52 M 5 50-54 17:03.0 50:11.7 50:11.7 8:05/M
42 CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX 3545 44 F 1 40-44 14:18.2 50:12.4 50:12.4 8:05/M
43 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3629 34 F 3 30-34 14:23.8 50:18.0 50:18.0 8:06/M
44 MARCUS KUHNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3604 25 M 3 25-29 17:26.0 50:34.7 50:34.7 8:09/M
45 LAUREN BAKER MANSFIELD TX 3515 38 F 3 35-39 14:43.1 50:37.3 50:37.3 8:09/M
46 DANIEL MATHIS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 3620 40 M 6 40-44 18:15.9 51:24.5 51:24.5 8:17/M
47 BETH PATRICK KELLER TX 2231 40 F 2 40-44 15:35.5 51:29.7 51:29.7 8:17/M
48 MARTHA ZAMORA Fort Worth TX 3861 31 F 4 30-34 15:45.1 51:39.3 51:39.3 8:19/M
49 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 2169 58 F 1 55-59 15:47.9 51:42.1 51:42.1 8:20/M
50 KIM ANDRES Irving TX 3762 61 F 1 60-64 16:25.6 52:19.8 52:19.8 8:25/M
51 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 3664 44 F 3 40-44 16:38.2 52:32.4 52:32.4 8:28/M
52 VICTORIA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 3676 21 F 2 20-24 16:39.7 52:33.9 52:33.9 8:28/M
53 CORB MODENE FLOWER MOUND TX 3630 53 M 6 50-54 20:03.7 53:12.4 53:12.4 8:34/M
54 ADELINA ZYLKER FORT WORTH TX 3686 29 F 3 25-29 17:24.3 53:18.5 53:18.5 8:35/M
55 CHRISTA WHITMIRE FORT WORTH TX 2235 36 F 4 35-39 17:26.8 53:21.0 53:21.0 8:35/M
56 ASHLEY GANDARA BLUEMOUND TX 2280 22 F 3 20-24 17:27.9 53:22.1 53:22.1 8:36/M
57 CRAIG WISEMAN Masnfield TX 3860 46 M 5 45-49 20:18.2 53:26.9 53:26.9 8:36/M
58 RAUL SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 2217 23 M 3 20-24 20:26.4 53:35.1 53:35.1 8:38/M
59 JOHN ROSS 3196 66 M 1 65-69 20:27.7 53:36.4 53:36.4 8:38/M
60 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 2204 29 F 4 25-29 17:44.5 53:38.7 53:38.7 8:38/M
61 Enrique Velazquez Saginaw TX 3857 0 M 1 0- 0 20:41.5 53:50.2 53:50.2 8:40/M
62 JOHN MARTIN Mineral Wells TX 3835 53 M 7 50-54 20:42.2 53:50.9 53:50.9 8:40/M
63 KATIE GRANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3571 36 F 5 35-39 17:59.0 53:53.2 53:53.2 8:41/M
64 ANDREW CHILDERS MINCO OK 3533 26 M 4 25-29 20:45.5 53:54.2 53:54.2 8:41/M
65 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 2830 57 M 3 55-59 20:48.7 53:57.4 53:57.4 8:41/M
66 AMANDA QUILANTAN KELLER TX 3647 31 F 5 30-34 18:03.8 53:58.0 53:58.0 8:41/M
67 SHERI NOER FORT WORTH TX 3638 50 F 1 50-54 18:37.9 54:32.1 54:32.1 8:47/M
68 OSCAR LAZARKY FORT WORTH TX 3610 23 M 4 20-24 21:32.3 54:40.9 54:40.9 8:48/M
69 TRISH LEAL HALTOM CITY TX 2196 44 F 4 40-44 18:49.4 54:43.6 54:43.6 8:49/M
70 CODY CAWVEY BURLESON TX 3531 35 M 5 35-39 21:40.0 54:48.7 54:48.7 8:49/M
71 MATTHEW MARTINEZ Fort Worth TX 3837 9 M 2 9-11 21:40.8 54:49.5 54:49.5 8:50/M
72 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 3535 29 F 5 25-29 19:15.7 55:09.9 55:09.9 8:53/M
73 MICHAEL CARTWRIGHT DALLAS TX 3528 25 M 5 25-29 22:05.5 55:14.2 55:14.2 8:54/M
74 KATELAINE MCGEE DALLAS TX 3626 23 F 4 20-24 19:20.8 55:15.0 55:15.0 8:54/M
75 DARREN GROOM HALTOM CITY TX 2822 27 M 6 25-29 22:19.4 55:28.0 55:28.0 8:56/M
76 JOHN ADENIJI FORT WORTH TX 2160 36 M 6 35-39 22:19.4 55:28.1 55:28.1 8:56/M
77 Eric Arteaga Saginaw TX 3815 0 M 2 0- 0 22:21.2 55:29.9 55:29.9 8:56/M
78 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3521 65 M 2 65-69 22:25.1 55:33.8 55:33.8 8:57/M
79 MELISSA BRO 3887 26 F 6 25-29 19:42.3 55:36.5 55:36.5 8:57/M
80 Rodrigo Velastegui Ovilla TX 3854 0 M 3 0- 0 22:28.1 55:36.8 55:36.8 8:57/M
81 Gerardo Arteaga Saginaw TX 3816 0 M 4 0- 0 22:29.3 55:37.9 55:37.9 8:57/M
82 STEVEN BRENES Arlington TX 3307 32 M 3 30-34 22:29.6 55:38.3 55:38.3 8:58/M
83 KRISTIN COTHRAN FORT WORTH TX 3538 35 F 6 35-39 19:50.4 55:44.6 55:44.6 8:58/M
84 MADONYORI DIXON HALTOM CITY TX 2820 27 F 7 25-29 19:50.6 55:44.8 55:44.8 8:58/M
85 DEREK SMITH Ft Worth TX 3847 43 M 7 40-44 22:55.9 56:04.5 56:04.5 9:02/M
86 CHARLIE SHORES SPRINGER OK 3666 22 F 5 20-24 20:11.8 56:06.0 56:06.0 9:02/M
87 ERICA LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 3608 32 F 6 30-34 20:15.1 56:09.3 56:09.3 9:03/M
88 PETE CORTEZ BURLESON TX 3537 31 M 4 30-34 23:02.5 56:11.2 56:11.2 9:03/M
89 AARON DOLESHAL FORT WORTH TX 3550 29 M 7 25-29 23:07.3 56:16.0 56:16.0 9:04/M
90 PHIL SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 3668 51 M 8 50-54 23:21.6 56:30.2 56:30.2 9:06/M
91 LAUREN RILEY FORT WORTH TX 2232 31 F 7 30-34 20:38.4 56:32.6 56:32.6 9:06/M
92 DANIELLE SANCHEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2199 43 F 5 40-44 21:00.3 56:54.5 56:54.5 9:10/M
93 DANIEL SANCHEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2198 39 M 7 35-39 23:46.6 56:55.3 56:55.3 9:10/M
94 ASHLEY THIBODEAU FRISCO TX 3675 21 F 6 20-24 21:14.9 57:09.1 57:09.1 9:12/M
95 KEILA LORENE Dallas TX 3789 23 F 7 20-24 21:23.3 57:17.5 57:17.5 9:13/M
96 JOHN DANSON WACO TX 3788 25 M 8 25-29 24:09.0 57:17.7 57:17.7 9:13/M
97 KEN BREWER Arlington TX 3818 77 M 1 70-99 24:11.5 57:20.2 57:20.2 9:14/M
98 MICHELE KURTZ 3748 51 F 2 50-54 21:32.5 57:26.7 57:26.7 9:15/M
99 CAMERON KIRKPATRICK CONROE TX 3602 28 M 9 25-29 24:18.9 57:27.6 57:27.6 9:15/M
100 CARLOS UGARTE FORT WORTH TX 3681 45 M 6 45-49 24:29.8 57:38.4 57:38.4 9:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 3642 28 F 8 25-29 21:44.7 57:38.9 57:38.9 9:17/M
102 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 3199 53 M 9 50-54 24:30.8 57:39.4 57:39.4 9:17/M
103 KALEIGH KIRKPARICK CONROE TX 3601 27 F 9 25-29 21:45.9 57:40.1 57:40.1 9:17/M
104 Colleen McCauley Flower Mound TX 3839 0 F 1 0- 0 21:57.8 57:52.0 57:52.0 9:19/M
105 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 3764 64 M 2 60-64 24:48.2 57:56.9 57:56.9 9:20/M
106 JONNA WACKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3683 25 F 10 25-29 22:09.3 58:03.5 58:03.5 9:21/M
107 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 3875 47 F 1 45-49 22:28.0 58:22.2 58:22.2 9:24/M
108 BRIAN SCHOBY WAXAHACHIE TX 3663 41 M 8 40-44 25:16.1 58:24.7 58:24.7 9:24/M
109 ERIN EAST FORT WORTH TX 3554 36 F 7 35-39 22:35.5 58:29.7 58:29.7 9:25/M
110 JEFFREY BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 3517 36 M 8 35-39 25:28.3 58:37.0 58:37.0 9:26/M
111 MONICA MARTINEZ Arlington TX 3838 40 F 6 40-44 22:45.0 58:39.2 58:39.2 9:27/M
112 JIM JEFFREY RICHARDSON TX 3591 54 M 10 50-54 25:30.6 58:39.3 58:39.3 9:27/M
113 RONNIE LEIDNER DENTON TX 3612 30 M 5 30-34 25:41.3 58:50.0 58:50.0 9:28/M
114 CHRISTEN LEIDNER DENTON TX 3611 31 F 8 30-34 22:58.7 58:52.9 58:52.9 9:29/M
115 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3589 40 M 9 40-44 25:44.4 58:53.1 58:53.1 9:29/M
116 JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 3557 35 M 9 35-39 26:01.0 59:09.7 59:09.7 9:31/M
117 FARRAH HAYES HASLET TX 2161 37 F 8 35-39 23:36.5 59:30.7 59:30.7 9:35/M
118 COOKIE THOMPSON Sugar Land TX 3772 67 F 1 65-69 23:38.0 59:32.2 59:32.2 9:35/M
119 Alfonso Velazquez Saginaw TX 3855 0 M 5 0- 0 26:26.6 59:35.3 59:35.3 9:36/M
120 RAFAEL VELAZQUEZ Fort Worth TX 3765 50 M 11 50-54 26:27.7 59:36.3 59:36.3 9:36/M
121 AMANDA TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 3679 34 F 9 30-34 23:42.2 59:36.4 59:36.4 9:36/M
122 JOHN ABENDSCHAN FORT WORTH TX 3502 40 M 10 40-44 26:28.1 59:36.8 59:36.8 9:36/M
123 MIRNA WILLIAMS 3870 39 F 9 35-39 23:43.3 59:37.5 59:37.5 9:36/M
124 VICKIE RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 3655 63 F 2 60-64 23:49.9 59:44.1 59:44.1 9:37/M
125 JAMES SELLNER DALLAS TX 2164 26 M 10 25-29 26:46.8 59:55.5 59:55.5 9:39/M
126 JASON AZNARAN FORNEY TX 2852 32 M 6 30-34 26:48.3 59:56.9 59:56.9 9:39/M
127 MEAGAN TOBOSA Roanoke TX 3850 25 F 11 25-29 24:05.4 59:59.6 59:59.6 9:40/M
128 JENNIFER RIVERS FORT WORTH TX 2233 38 F 10 35-39 24:07.2 1:00:01.4 1:00:01.4 9:40/M
129 DIANE KATZDORN OMAHA NE 3597 39 F 11 35-39 24:11.4 1:00:05.6 1:00:05.6 9:41/M
130 JAMES MILBURN HASLET TX 3628 31 M 7 30-34 27:01.0 1:00:09.6 1:00:09.6 9:41/M
131 STEFANIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3568 32 F 10 30-34 24:15.6 1:00:09.8 1:00:09.8 9:41/M
132 MAGGIE FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX 3560 46 F 2 45-49 24:16.1 1:00:10.3 1:00:10.3 9:41/M
133 COURTNEY HELM KELLER TX 3579 33 F 11 30-34 24:27.5 1:00:21.7 1:00:21.7 9:43/M
134 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 3652 38 F 12 35-39 24:28.3 1:00:22.5 1:00:22.5 9:43/M
135 KELSEY HAMANN ARLINGTON TX 3575 23 F 8 20-24 24:34.7 1:00:28.9 1:00:28.9 9:44/M
136 Michael WALKER Arlington TX 3810 66 M 3 65-69 27:34.6 1:00:43.2 1:00:43.2 9:47/M
137 JENNIFER STUEART KELLER TX 2234 35 F 13 35-39 25:02.5 1:00:56.7 1:00:56.7 9:49/M
138 BROOKLYN SIMS ROANOKE TX 2826 24 F 9 20-24 25:08.3 1:01:02.5 1:01:02.5 9:50/M
139 BRADLEY DIXON HALTOM CITY TX 2819 27 M 11 25-29 27:56.0 1:01:04.7 1:01:04.7 9:50/M
140 GABRIEL LUNA DALLAS TX 3617 31 M 8 30-34 28:09.2 1:01:17.9 1:01:17.9 9:52/M
141 MEGHAN GASKAMP FORT WORTH TX 3570 20 F 10 20-24 25:25.2 1:01:19.4 1:01:19.4 9:52/M
142 CAMIE BUCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2277 23 F 11 20-24 25:52.1 1:01:46.3 1:01:46.3 9:57/M
143 KIM CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX 3540 39 F 14 35-39 26:04.1 1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 9:59/M
144 LAKSHMI MORGAN SAGINAW TX 3631 43 F 7 40-44 26:09.7 1:02:03.9 1:02:03.9 10:00/M
145 BRENDA JACOBS Flower Mound TX 3831 56 F 2 55-59 26:22.2 1:02:16.4 1:02:16.4 10:02/M
146 ANDY SOSA FORT WORTH TX 2200 18 M 1 17-19 29:13.4 1:02:22.0 1:02:22.0 10:03/M
147 TRACY NERIE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2284 39 F 15 35-39 26:31.3 1:02:25.5 1:02:25.5 10:03/M
148 LAURA MASCORRO FORT WORTH TX 3619 31 F 12 30-34 26:51.4 1:02:45.6 1:02:45.6 10:06/M
149 KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX 2802 45 F 3 45-49 26:54.2 1:02:48.4 1:02:48.4 10:07/M
150 VIRGINIA SANZ DALLAS TX 3661 37 F 16 35-39 26:55.5 1:02:49.7 1:02:49.7 10:07/M
151 Michael McCauley Flower Mound TX 3840 0 M 6 0- 0 29:43.9 1:02:52.6 1:02:52.6 10:07/M
152 Shannon McCauley Flower Mound TX 3841 0 F 2 0- 0 26:59.1 1:02:53.3 1:02:53.3 10:08/M
153 SHARAI ATCHESON MINERAL WELLS TX 3512 31 F 13 30-34 27:03.9 1:02:58.1 1:02:58.1 10:08/M
154 SUNSHINE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 3547 39 F 17 35-39 27:08.7 1:03:02.9 1:03:02.9 10:09/M
155 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 3644 42 F 8 40-44 27:10.0 1:03:04.2 1:03:04.2 10:09/M
156 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 3586 38 F 18 35-39 27:13.6 1:03:07.8 1:03:07.8 10:10/M
157 HEATHER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 3548 42 F 9 40-44 27:17.8 1:03:12.0 1:03:12.0 10:11/M
158 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 3658 43 F 10 40-44 27:19.2 1:03:13.4 1:03:13.4 10:11/M
159 HOLLY PICKETT RHOME TX 3646 45 F 4 45-49 27:29.6 1:03:23.8 1:03:23.8 10:12/M
160 LESLIE NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 3636 38 F 19 35-39 27:33.2 1:03:27.4 1:03:27.4 10:13/M
161 LAURIE TOBOSA FORT WORTH TX 3677 50 F 3 50-54 28:46.7 1:04:40.9 1:04:40.9 10:25/M
162 CARLA BORING FORT WORTH TX 3522 43 F 11 40-44 29:05.5 1:04:59.7 1:04:59.7 10:28/M
163 MARIE BAILEY COLLEYVILLE TX 3513 22 F 12 20-24 29:05.8 1:05:00.0 1:05:00.0 10:28/M
164 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 3680 49 F 5 45-49 29:09.8 1:05:04.0 1:05:04.0 10:29/M
165 Richard L. Garcia Fort Worth TX 3826 0 M 7 0- 0 31:58.4 1:05:07.1 1:05:07.1 10:29/M
166 KATHIE DALE North Richland Hills TX 3822 38 F 20 35-39 29:22.0 1:05:16.2 1:05:16.2 10:31/M
167 KOLEEN HARJO HALTOM CITY TX 3577 56 F 3 55-59 29:26.0 1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2 10:31/M
168 CARON TESKE Burleson TX 3849 58 F 4 55-59 29:32.2 1:05:26.4 1:05:26.4 10:32/M
169 MARY LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 3613 49 F 6 45-49 29:51.6 1:05:45.8 1:05:45.8 10:35/M
170 SARAH KALSETH DENTON TX 3596 29 F 12 25-29 30:00.0 1:05:54.2 1:05:54.2 10:37/M
171 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 3657 42 F 12 40-44 30:18.2 1:06:12.4 1:06:12.4 10:40/M
172 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 3559 42 F 13 40-44 30:23.0 1:06:17.2 1:06:17.2 10:40/M
173 REBECA NAVARRO DALLAS TX 3635 32 F 14 30-34 30:26.2 1:06:20.4 1:06:20.4 10:41/M
174 Ceidy Dee Justin TX 3823 0 F 3 0- 0 30:42.1 1:06:36.3 1:06:36.3 10:43/M
175 MARIAN INDINAR Newark TX 3785 21 F 13 20-24 30:42.2 1:06:36.4 1:06:36.4 10:43/M
176 JANET HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 3581 21 F 14 20-24 30:51.6 1:06:45.8 1:06:45.8 10:45/M
177 MARIANA SKERTCHLY IRVING TX 3667 23 F 15 20-24 31:02.2 1:06:56.4 1:06:56.4 10:47/M
178 STACEY MCCARTHY BURLESON TX 3622 34 F 15 30-34 31:06.6 1:07:00.8 1:07:00.8 10:47/M
179 KATE OLSEN DALLAS TX 2223 24 F 16 20-24 31:11.0 1:07:05.2 1:07:05.2 10:48/M
180 BRAD KING DALLAS TX 2222 27 M 12 25-29 33:56.9 1:07:05.6 1:07:05.6 10:48/M
181 TRICIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2281 44 F 14 40-44 31:49.4 1:07:43.6 1:07:43.6 10:54/M
182 ANNETTE CERDA SAGINAW TX 2278 49 F 7 45-49 31:49.4 1:07:43.6 1:07:43.6 10:54/M
183 MACKENZIE SHELTON FORT WORTH TX 3665 30 F 16 30-34 31:50.5 1:07:44.7 1:07:44.7 10:54/M
184 PIA GANDOLFO DALLAS TX 3565 35 F 21 35-39 31:55.9 1:07:50.1 1:07:50.1 10:55/M
185 BOBBY DAVIS BENBROOK TX 3544 59 M 4 55-59 35:00.1 1:08:08.7 1:08:08.7 10:58/M
186 AMY GABBARD BENBROOK TX 3564 31 F 17 30-34 32:14.8 1:08:09.0 1:08:09.0 10:58/M
187 SCOTT WADDELL IRVING TX 3684 27 M 13 25-29 35:03.7 1:08:12.4 1:08:12.4 10:59/M
188 LUIS ROMO Arlington TX 3392 15 M 3 14-16 35:18.2 1:08:26.9 1:08:26.9 11:01/M
189 ANDY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 3511 37 M 10 35-39 35:45.0 1:08:53.7 1:08:53.7 11:06/M
190 MARIANO CERDA JR. SAGINAW TX 2279 51 M 12 50-54 36:08.7 1:09:17.3 1:09:17.3 11:09/M
191 LYNELL MCLAUGHLIN Haltom City TX 3843 38 F 22 35-39 33:33.7 1:09:27.9 1:09:27.9 11:11/M
192 SANDRA RUIZ RIVER OAKS TX 2197 41 F 15 40-44 33:41.5 1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7 11:12/M
193 RENEE MCCOMB MANSFIELD TX 3624 28 F 13 25-29 33:44.2 1:09:38.4 1:09:38.4 11:13/M
194 LAUREN STEELMAN MANSFIELD TX 3669 33 F 18 30-34 33:45.0 1:09:39.2 1:09:39.2 11:13/M
195 SUMMER RINEY FORT WORTH TX 3656 34 F 19 30-34 33:47.6 1:09:41.8 1:09:41.8 11:13/M
196 BRONWYN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3566 28 F 14 25-29 33:50.4 1:09:44.6 1:09:44.6 11:14/M
197 JULIE HOLLAND ALVARADO TX 3583 45 F 8 45-49 33:51.6 1:09:45.8 1:09:45.8 11:14/M
198 Chriselda Garcia Fort Worth TX 3825 0 F 4 0- 0 33:56.2 1:09:50.4 1:09:50.4 11:15/M
199 KENDALL CORBETT MANSFIELD TX 3536 14 F 1 14-16 34:05.2 1:09:59.4 1:09:59.4 11:16/M
200 ANDREA DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3543 43 F 16 40-44 34:07.5 1:10:01.7 1:10:01.7 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 AMBER ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 3510 34 F 20 30-34 34:07.8 1:10:02.0 1:10:02.0 11:17/M
202 TINA DUNHAM CLEBURNE TX 3553 47 F 9 45-49 34:12.1 1:10:06.3 1:10:06.3 11:17/M
203 NICOLE DOTTIN FORT WORTH TX 2821 28 F 15 25-29 34:59.5 1:10:53.7 1:10:53.7 11:25/M
204 AUBREY HEMPHILL WATAUGA TX 3580 23 F 17 20-24 35:15.8 1:11:10.0 1:11:10.0 11:28/M
205 Shanell Martin Fort Worth TX 3836 0 F 5 0- 0 35:16.0 1:11:10.2 1:11:10.2 11:28/M
206 Elizabeth Frazier Burleson TX 3824 0 F 6 0- 0 35:33.5 1:11:27.7 1:11:27.7 11:30/M
207 LINDA SANTAY BURLESON TX 3660 59 F 5 55-59 36:27.6 1:12:21.8 1:12:21.8 11:39/M
208 JENNA CURRY COLLEYVILLE TX 3542 26 F 16 25-29 36:44.1 1:12:38.3 1:12:38.3 11:42/M
209 CALLIE RICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3651 26 F 17 25-29 36:57.4 1:12:51.6 1:12:51.6 11:44/M
210 LAUREN MCHANEY Mansfield TX 3842 23 F 18 20-24 37:01.4 1:12:55.6 1:12:55.6 11:45/M
211 REBECCA SEARING Grand Prairie TX 3846 28 F 18 25-29 37:01.9 1:12:56.1 1:12:56.1 11:45/M
212 ALEX PHILIPS BURLESON TX 3645 36 M 11 35-39 39:55.3 1:13:04.0 1:13:04.0 11:46/M
213 LINDSAY GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX 3573 33 F 21 30-34 37:13.4 1:13:07.6 1:13:07.6 11:46/M
214 AMY TRASHER COLLEYVILLE TX 3678 45 F 10 45-49 37:28.4 1:13:22.6 1:13:22.6 11:49/M
215 KELLY MOSELEY CLEBURNE TX 3634 37 F 23 35-39 37:29.4 1:13:23.6 1:13:23.6 11:49/M
216 SUMMER MATHIS SPRINGTOWN TX 3621 34 F 22 30-34 37:39.4 1:13:33.6 1:13:33.6 11:51/M
217 MIKE RAMSDELL MANSFIELD TX 3649 61 M 3 60-64 40:37.8 1:13:46.5 1:13:46.5 11:53/M
218 SARA ANSTOETTER FORT WORTH TX 3507 30 F 23 30-34 38:53.4 1:14:47.6 1:14:47.6 12:03/M
219 KATHENIE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 3874 36 F 24 35-39 39:32.7 1:15:26.9 1:15:26.9 12:09/M
220 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 3623 73 F 1 70-99 39:38.9 1:15:33.1 1:15:33.1 12:10/M
221 SAMSON HABTE TX 3750 34 M 9 30-34 42:41.9 1:15:50.6 1:15:50.6 12:13/M
222 KOCOB HABTE 3749 11 F 1 9-11 39:56.8 1:15:51.0 1:15:51.0 12:13/M
223 Janelle Boyd Mansfield TX 3817 44 F 17 40-44 40:04.1 1:15:58.3 1:15:58.3 12:14/M
224 ALEX CRAVEN Weatherford TX 3761 23 F 19 20-24 40:04.8 1:15:59.0 1:15:59.0 12:14/M
225 JENNY DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 3546 43 F 18 40-44 40:34.9 1:16:29.1 1:16:29.1 12:19/M
226 KRISTEN JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 3594 44 F 19 40-44 40:57.3 1:16:51.5 1:16:51.5 12:23/M
227 BILL JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 3593 50 M 13 50-54 43:43.1 1:16:51.8 1:16:51.8 12:23/M
228 BERNADETTE RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 2829 27 F 19 25-29 40:57.9 1:16:52.1 1:16:52.1 12:23/M
229 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2288 38 F 25 35-39 41:01.8 1:16:56.0 1:16:56.0 12:23/M
230 JENNIFER WINGFIELD FORNEY TX 2853 37 F 26 35-39 41:07.0 1:17:01.2 1:17:01.2 12:24/M
231 Bryan Velazquez Saginaw TX 3856 0 M 8 0- 0 45:11.9 1:18:20.6 1:18:20.6 12:37/M
232 JAMIE CROW FORT WORTH TX 3539 29 F 20 25-29 42:32.6 1:18:26.8 1:18:26.8 12:38/M
233 RANDI CHANCELLOR HASLET TX 2230 31 F 24 30-34 43:01.4 1:18:55.6 1:18:55.6 12:42/M
234 HAVEN ISCLAW ALVARADO TX 3587 43 F 20 40-44 43:44.1 1:19:38.3 1:19:38.3 12:49/M
235 BRANDON OBER 3881 24 M 5 20-24 46:45.0 1:19:53.7 1:19:53.7 12:52/M
236 SYDNEY SHRUM DALLAS TX 2225 23 F 20 20-24 43:59.8 1:19:54.0 1:19:54.0 12:52/M
237 KYLE OLSEN DALLAS TX 2224 23 M 6 20-24 46:46.4 1:19:55.1 1:19:55.1 12:52/M
238 AMY JAMES FORT WORTH TX 3590 37 F 27 35-39 44:18.7 1:20:12.9 1:20:12.9 12:55/M
239 RACHEL KULHAVY FORT WORTH TX 3605 39 F 28 35-39 44:20.2 1:20:14.4 1:20:14.4 12:55/M
240 LYNETTE FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX 3563 55 F 6 55-59 44:20.3 1:20:14.5 1:20:14.5 12:55/M
241 CADEN CAWVEY BURLESON TX 3530 8 M 1 1- 8 47:17.4 1:20:26.1 1:20:26.1 12:57/M
242 Crystal Cruz Bedford TX 3821 0 F 7 0- 0 44:37.1 1:20:31.3 1:20:31.3 12:58/M
243 ESMERALDA HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 2282 38 F 29 35-39 44:43.9 1:20:38.1 1:20:38.1 12:59/M
244 HELEN YANG FORT WORTH TX 3685 35 F 30 35-39 44:47.3 1:20:41.5 1:20:41.5 13:00/M
245 CASEY KING FLANDERS NJ 3600 35 F 31 35-39 44:47.4 1:20:41.6 1:20:41.6 13:00/M
246 KATHERINE BROCK IRVING TX 3523 31 F 25 30-34 44:47.8 1:20:42.0 1:20:42.0 13:00/M
247 MELODY DIX FORT WORTH TX 3549 32 F 26 30-34 45:15.5 1:21:09.7 1:21:09.7 13:04/M
248 Melissa Cook Azle TX 3820 43 F 21 40-44 45:49.2 1:21:43.4 1:21:43.4 13:10/M
249 LAURA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 3529 43 F 22 40-44 45:51.3 1:21:45.5 1:21:45.5 13:10/M
250 COURTNEY HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 3585 31 F 27 30-34 46:49.7 1:22:43.9 1:22:43.9 13:19/M
251 Keysha Velazquez Saginaw TX 3858 0 F 8 0- 0 47:35.0 1:23:29.2 1:23:29.2 13:27/M
252 MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2285 36 F 32 35-39 48:01.7 1:23:55.9 1:23:55.9 13:31/M
253 TAMELA MOODY-WADE DESOTO TX 2163 40 F 23 40-44 48:21.0 1:24:15.2 1:24:15.2 13:34/M
254 NOLAN PAUL LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 2162 41 M 11 40-44 51:06.6 1:24:15.3 1:24:15.3 13:34/M
255 RAYMUNDO MALDONADO Alvarado TX 3791 42 M 12 40-44 51:47.5 1:24:56.2 1:24:56.2 13:41/M
256 PAUL OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 3639 61 M 4 60-64 53:19.7 1:26:28.4 1:26:28.4 13:55/M
257 JOHN DAVIS 3774 64 M 5 60-64 53:30.2 1:26:38.8 1:26:38.8 13:57/M
258 TIM LOVE BURLESON TX 3616 41 M 13 40-44 55:28.6 1:28:37.3 1:28:37.3 14:16/M
259 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 3615 44 F 24 40-44 52:43.1 1:28:37.3 1:28:37.3 14:16/M
260 MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 3541 52 F 4 50-54 53:36.2 1:29:30.4 1:29:30.4 14:25/M
261 LORI BUFFINGTON FRESNO CA 3525 42 F 25 40-44 53:40.0 1:29:34.2 1:29:34.2 14:25/M
262 JENNIFER MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 3633 33 F 28 30-34 53:45.2 1:29:39.4 1:29:39.4 14:26/M
263 EVELYNE KAGORORE HALTOM CITY TX 2825 27 F 21 25-29 53:47.0 1:29:41.2 1:29:41.2 14:27/M
264 LORNA MARSH ARLINGTON TX 2202 61 F 3 60-64 53:52.9 1:29:47.1 1:29:47.1 14:27/M
265 ASHTYN RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 3653 12 F 1 12-13 53:53.6 1:29:47.8 1:29:47.8 14:27/M
266 SHAWN RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 3654 33 F 29 30-34 53:55.7 1:29:49.9 1:29:49.9 14:28/M
267 MARY HALLAK FT. WORTH TX 3755 63 F 4 60-64 54:34.9 1:30:29.1 1:30:29.1 14:34/M
268 Brandon Arteaga Saginaw TX 3814 0 M 9 0- 0 57:49.1 1:30:57.8 1:30:57.8 14:39/M
269 Cory Tallman Fort Worth TX 3848 0 M 10 0- 0 57:57.9 1:31:06.6 1:31:06.6 14:40/M
270 CLAUDE J HARERIMANA HALTOM CITY TX 2824 36 M 12 35-39 58:22.6 1:31:31.3 1:31:31.3 14:44/M
271 DANIELLE CAWVEY BURLESON TX 3532 37 F 33 35-39 55:45.2 1:31:39.4 1:31:39.4 14:46/M
272 ROXIE SCHWANS 3869 44 F 26 40-44 55:45.3 1:31:39.5 1:31:39.5 14:46/M
273 TERESA BAILEY COLLEYVILLE TX 3514 51 F 5 50-54 55:45.4 1:31:39.6 1:31:39.6 14:46/M
274 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3588 45 F 11 45-49 55:47.5 1:31:41.7 1:31:41.7 14:46/M
275 Ida Hanlon Ft.worth TX 3828 50 F 6 50-54 56:01.5 1:31:55.7 1:31:55.7 14:48/M
276 Clifton Coleman Ft.worth TX 3819 46 M 7 45-49 58:47.1 1:31:55.7 1:31:55.7 14:48/M
277 CHRISTI SANTAY BURLESON TX 3659 42 F 27 40-44 56:19.5 1:32:13.7 1:32:13.7 14:51/M
278 Laci Trude Hudson Oaks TX 3853 0 F 9 0- 0 56:43.9 1:32:38.1 1:32:38.1 14:55/M
279 MARY KAY ROBERTO FORT WORTH TX 2203 67 F 2 65-69 56:44.3 1:32:38.5 1:32:38.5 14:55/M
280 Leah Gilbert Fort Worth TX 3827 33 F 30 30-34 56:45.6 1:32:39.8 1:32:39.8 14:55/M
281 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 2831 56 F 7 55-59 56:49.6 1:32:43.8 1:32:43.8 14:56/M
282 VANESSA GROOM HALTOM CITY TX 2823 24 F 21 20-24 59:28.6 1:35:22.8 1:35:22.8 15:21/M
283 Alexandra Martin Fort Worth TX 3834 32 F 31 30-34 1:04:02.4 1:39:56.6 1:39:56.6 16:06/M
284 Ramon Marquez Arlington TX 3356 12 M 1 12-13 1:12:07.3 1:45:16.0 1:45:16.0 16:57/M
285 Jose I Marquez Arlington TX 3354 16 M 4 14-16 1:12:07.9 1:45:16.6 1:45:16.6 16:57/M
286 DANIEL GONZALEZ Arlington TX 3320 17 M 2 17-19 1:12:58.1 1:46:06.8 1:46:06.8 17:05/M