Easter Run In The Stockyards

Age Group Results

April 19, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX 3556 26 3   35:54.2 35:54.2 5:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEN KIP Irving TX 3775 30 1   33:08.6 33:08.6 5:20/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 3786 41 29   47:17.9 47:17.9 7:37/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 3632 47 2   34:14.7 34:14.7 5:31/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colleen McCauley Flower Mound TX 3839 0 104   57:52.0 57:52.0 9:19/M
2 Shannon McCauley Flower Mound TX 3841 0 152 5:01.2 1:02:53.3 1:02:53.3 10:08/M
3 Ceidy Dee Justin TX 3823 0 174 8:44.2 1:06:36.3 1:06:36.3 10:43/M
4 Chriselda Garcia Fort Worth TX 3825 0 198 11:58.4 1:09:50.4 1:09:50.4 11:15/M
5 Shanell Martin Fort Worth TX 3836 0 205 13:18.2 1:11:10.2 1:11:10.2 11:28/M
6 Elizabeth Frazier Burleson TX 3824 0 206 13:35.6 1:11:27.7 1:11:27.7 11:30/M
7 Crystal Cruz Bedford TX 3821 0 242 22:39.3 1:20:31.3 1:20:31.3 12:58/M
8 Keysha Velazquez Saginaw TX 3858 0 251 25:37.1 1:23:29.2 1:23:29.2 13:27/M
9 Laci Trude Hudson Oaks TX 3853 0 278 34:46.0 1:32:38.1 1:32:38.1 14:55/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Enrique Velazquez Saginaw TX 3857 0 61   53:50.2 53:50.2 8:40/M
2 Eric Arteaga Saginaw TX 3815 0 77 1:39.7 55:29.9 55:29.9 8:56/M
3 Rodrigo Velastegui Ovilla TX 3854 0 80 1:46.6 55:36.8 55:36.8 8:57/M
4 Gerardo Arteaga Saginaw TX 3816 0 81 1:47.7 55:37.9 55:37.9 8:57/M
5 Alfonso Velazquez Saginaw TX 3855 0 119 5:45.1 59:35.3 59:35.3 9:36/M
6 Michael McCauley Flower Mound TX 3840 0 151 9:02.4 1:02:52.6 1:02:52.6 10:07/M
7 Richard L. Garcia Fort Worth TX 3826 0 165 11:16.9 1:05:07.1 1:05:07.1 10:29/M
8 Bryan Velazquez Saginaw TX 3856 0 231 24:30.4 1:18:20.6 1:18:20.6 12:37/M
9 Brandon Arteaga Saginaw TX 3814 0 268 37:07.5 1:30:57.8 1:30:57.8 14:39/M
10 Cory Tallman Fort Worth TX 3848 0 269 37:16.3 1:31:06.6 1:31:06.6 14:40/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CADEN CAWVEY BURLESON TX 3530 8 241   1:20:26.1 1:20:26.1 12:57/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KOCOB HABTE 3749 11 222   1:15:51.0 1:15:51.0 12:13/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TIMOTHY SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 2287 11 16   44:42.2 44:42.2 7:12/M
2 MATTHEW MARTINEZ Fort Worth TX 3837 9 71 10:07.3 54:49.5 54:49.5 8:50/M
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ASHTYN RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 3653 12 265   1:29:47.8 1:29:47.8 14:27/M
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ramon Marquez Arlington TX 3356 12 284   1:45:16.0 1:45:16.0 16:57/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENDALL CORBETT MANSFIELD TX 3536 14 199   1:09:59.4 1:09:59.4 11:16/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 2803 15 10   40:28.5 40:28.5 6:31/M
2 ENRIQUE MIRELES Alvarado TX 3790 14 23 4:56.7 45:25.2 45:25.2 7:19/M
3 LUIS ROMO Arlington TX 3392 15 188 27:58.4 1:08:26.9 1:08:26.9 11:01/M
4 Jose I Marquez Arlington TX 3354 16 285 1:04:48.1 1:45:16.6 1:45:16.6 16:57/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDY SOSA FORT WORTH TX 2200 18 146   1:02:22.0 1:02:22.0 10:03/M
2 DANIEL GONZALEZ Arlington TX 3320 17 286 43:44.7 1:46:06.8 1:46:06.8 17:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOLLY KINSER Flower Mound TX 3833 22 38   50:01.4 50:01.4 8:03/M
2 VICTORIA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 3676 21 52 2:32.5 52:33.9 52:33.9 8:28/M
3 ASHLEY GANDARA BLUEMOUND TX 2280 22 56 3:20.6 53:22.1 53:22.1 8:36/M
4 KATELAINE MCGEE DALLAS TX 3626 23 74 5:13.5 55:15.0 55:15.0 8:54/M
5 CHARLIE SHORES SPRINGER OK 3666 22 86 6:04.6 56:06.0 56:06.0 9:02/M
6 ASHLEY THIBODEAU FRISCO TX 3675 21 94 7:07.7 57:09.1 57:09.1 9:12/M
7 KEILA LORENE Dallas TX 3789 23 95 7:16.0 57:17.5 57:17.5 9:13/M
8 KELSEY HAMANN ARLINGTON TX 3575 23 135 10:27.5 1:00:28.9 1:00:28.9 9:44/M
9 BROOKLYN SIMS ROANOKE TX 2826 24 138 11:01.0 1:01:02.5 1:01:02.5 9:50/M
10 MEGHAN GASKAMP FORT WORTH TX 3570 20 141 11:18.0 1:01:19.4 1:01:19.4 9:52/M
11 CAMIE BUCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2277 23 142 11:44.9 1:01:46.3 1:01:46.3 9:57/M
12 MARIE BAILEY COLLEYVILLE TX 3513 22 163 14:58.5 1:05:00.0 1:05:00.0 10:28/M
13 MARIAN INDINAR Newark TX 3785 21 175 16:35.0 1:06:36.4 1:06:36.4 10:43/M
14 JANET HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 3581 21 176 16:44.3 1:06:45.8 1:06:45.8 10:45/M
15 MARIANA SKERTCHLY IRVING TX 3667 23 177 16:55.0 1:06:56.4 1:06:56.4 10:47/M
16 KATE OLSEN DALLAS TX 2223 24 179 17:03.7 1:07:05.2 1:07:05.2 10:48/M
17 AUBREY HEMPHILL WATAUGA TX 3580 23 204 21:08.5 1:11:10.0 1:11:10.0 11:28/M
18 LAUREN MCHANEY Mansfield TX 3842 23 210 22:54.2 1:12:55.6 1:12:55.6 11:45/M
19 ALEX CRAVEN Weatherford TX 3761 23 224 25:57.6 1:15:59.0 1:15:59.0 12:14/M
20 SYDNEY SHRUM DALLAS TX 2225 23 236 29:52.5 1:19:54.0 1:19:54.0 12:52/M
21 VANESSA GROOM HALTOM CITY TX 2823 24 282 45:21.3 1:35:22.8 1:35:22.8 15:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID DREIER Coppell TX 3313 22 11   41:17.6 41:17.6 6:39/M
2 ERIC ROCHA Fort worth TX 3845 24 25 4:53.2 46:10.8 46:10.8 7:26/M
3 RAUL SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 2217 23 58 12:17.5 53:35.1 53:35.1 8:38/M
4 OSCAR LAZARKY FORT WORTH TX 3610 23 68 13:23.3 54:40.9 54:40.9 8:48/M
5 BRANDON OBER 3881 24 235 38:36.0 1:19:53.7 1:19:53.7 12:52/M
6 KYLE OLSEN DALLAS TX 2224 23 237 38:37.5 1:19:55.1 1:19:55.1 12:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAUREN VERSWEYVELD Fort Worth TX 3859 25 5   37:44.4 37:44.4 6:05/M
2 JOTI KUMAR DALLAS TX 3606 29 34 11:25.6 49:10.0 49:10.0 7:55/M
3 ADELINA ZYLKER FORT WORTH TX 3686 29 54 15:34.0 53:18.5 53:18.5 8:35/M
4 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 2204 29 60 15:54.3 53:38.7 53:38.7 8:38/M
5 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 3535 29 72 17:25.4 55:09.9 55:09.9 8:53/M
6 MELISSA BRO 3887 26 79 17:52.0 55:36.5 55:36.5 8:57/M
7 MADONYORI DIXON HALTOM CITY TX 2820 27 84 18:00.3 55:44.8 55:44.8 8:58/M
8 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 3642 28 101 19:54.5 57:38.9 57:38.9 9:17/M
9 KALEIGH KIRKPARICK CONROE TX 3601 27 103 19:55.7 57:40.1 57:40.1 9:17/M
10 JONNA WACKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3683 25 106 20:19.0 58:03.5 58:03.5 9:21/M
11 MEAGAN TOBOSA Roanoke TX 3850 25 127 22:15.2 59:59.6 59:59.6 9:40/M
12 SARAH KALSETH DENTON TX 3596 29 170 28:09.7 1:05:54.2 1:05:54.2 10:37/M
13 RENEE MCCOMB MANSFIELD TX 3624 28 193 31:54.0 1:09:38.4 1:09:38.4 11:13/M
14 BRONWYN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3566 28 196 32:00.2 1:09:44.6 1:09:44.6 11:14/M
15 NICOLE DOTTIN FORT WORTH TX 2821 28 203 33:09.3 1:10:53.7 1:10:53.7 11:25/M
16 JENNA CURRY COLLEYVILLE TX 3542 26 208 34:53.8 1:12:38.3 1:12:38.3 11:42/M
17 CALLIE RICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3651 26 209 35:07.2 1:12:51.6 1:12:51.6 11:44/M
18 REBECCA SEARING Grand Prairie TX 3846 28 211 35:11.7 1:12:56.1 1:12:56.1 11:45/M
19 BERNADETTE RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 2829 27 228 39:07.7 1:16:52.1 1:16:52.1 12:23/M
20 JAMIE CROW FORT WORTH TX 3539 29 232 40:42.3 1:18:26.8 1:18:26.8 12:38/M
21 EVELYNE KAGORORE HALTOM CITY TX 2825 27 263 51:56.7 1:29:41.2 1:29:41.2 14:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DREW LEWIS 3756 28 28   47:08.6 47:08.6 7:35/M
2 JEFF PATE COMANCHE TX 3641 29 31 1:17.1 48:25.7 48:25.7 7:48/M
3 MARCUS KUHNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3604 25 44 3:26.0 50:34.7 50:34.7 8:09/M
4 ANDREW CHILDERS MINCO OK 3533 26 64 6:45.6 53:54.2 53:54.2 8:41/M
5 MICHAEL CARTWRIGHT DALLAS TX 3528 25 73 8:05.6 55:14.2 55:14.2 8:54/M
6 DARREN GROOM HALTOM CITY TX 2822 27 75 8:19.4 55:28.0 55:28.0 8:56/M
7 AARON DOLESHAL FORT WORTH TX 3550 29 89 9:07.4 56:16.0 56:16.0 9:04/M
8 JOHN DANSON WACO TX 3788 25 96 10:09.1 57:17.7 57:17.7 9:13/M
9 CAMERON KIRKPATRICK CONROE TX 3602 28 99 10:19.0 57:27.6 57:27.6 9:15/M
10 JAMES SELLNER DALLAS TX 2164 26 125 12:46.8 59:55.5 59:55.5 9:39/M
11 BRADLEY DIXON HALTOM CITY TX 2819 27 139 13:56.1 1:01:04.7 1:01:04.7 9:50/M
12 BRAD KING DALLAS TX 2222 27 180 19:57.0 1:07:05.6 1:07:05.6 10:48/M
13 SCOTT WADDELL IRVING TX 3684 27 187 21:03.8 1:08:12.4 1:08:12.4 10:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBRA BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 3516 33 33   48:44.3 48:44.3 7:51/M
2 FELICIA LAFUENTE BURLESON TX 3607 30 40 1:24.2 50:08.5 50:08.5 8:04/M
3 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3629 34 43 1:33.6 50:18.0 50:18.0 8:06/M
4 MARTHA ZAMORA Fort Worth TX 3861 31 48 2:55.0 51:39.3 51:39.3 8:19/M
5 AMANDA QUILANTAN KELLER TX 3647 31 66 5:13.6 53:58.0 53:58.0 8:41/M
6 ERICA LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 3608 32 87 7:25.0 56:09.3 56:09.3 9:03/M
7 LAUREN RILEY FORT WORTH TX 2232 31 91 7:48.3 56:32.6 56:32.6 9:06/M
8 CHRISTEN LEIDNER DENTON TX 3611 31 114 10:08.6 58:52.9 58:52.9 9:29/M
9 AMANDA TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 3679 34 121 10:52.1 59:36.4 59:36.4 9:36/M
10 STEFANIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3568 32 131 11:25.5 1:00:09.8 1:00:09.8 9:41/M
11 COURTNEY HELM KELLER TX 3579 33 133 11:37.3 1:00:21.7 1:00:21.7 9:43/M
12 LAURA MASCORRO FORT WORTH TX 3619 31 148 14:01.2 1:02:45.6 1:02:45.6 10:06/M
13 SHARAI ATCHESON MINERAL WELLS TX 3512 31 153 14:13.7 1:02:58.1 1:02:58.1 10:08/M
14 REBECA NAVARRO DALLAS TX 3635 32 173 17:36.1 1:06:20.4 1:06:20.4 10:41/M
15 STACEY MCCARTHY BURLESON TX 3622 34 178 18:16.4 1:07:00.8 1:07:00.8 10:47/M
16 MACKENZIE SHELTON FORT WORTH TX 3665 30 183 19:00.4 1:07:44.7 1:07:44.7 10:54/M
17 AMY GABBARD BENBROOK TX 3564 31 186 19:24.6 1:08:09.0 1:08:09.0 10:58/M
18 LAUREN STEELMAN MANSFIELD TX 3669 33 194 20:54.9 1:09:39.2 1:09:39.2 11:13/M
19 SUMMER RINEY FORT WORTH TX 3656 34 195 20:57.4 1:09:41.8 1:09:41.8 11:13/M
20 AMBER ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 3510 34 201 21:17.7 1:10:02.0 1:10:02.0 11:17/M
21 LINDSAY GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX 3573 33 213 24:23.3 1:13:07.6 1:13:07.6 11:46/M
22 SUMMER MATHIS SPRINGTOWN TX 3621 34 216 24:49.2 1:13:33.6 1:13:33.6 11:51/M
23 SARA ANSTOETTER FORT WORTH TX 3507 30 218 26:03.3 1:14:47.6 1:14:47.6 12:03/M
24 RANDI CHANCELLOR HASLET TX 2230 31 233 30:11.3 1:18:55.6 1:18:55.6 12:42/M
25 KATHERINE BROCK IRVING TX 3523 31 246 31:57.6 1:20:42.0 1:20:42.0 13:00/M
26 MELODY DIX FORT WORTH TX 3549 32 247 32:25.3 1:21:09.7 1:21:09.7 13:04/M
27 COURTNEY HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 3585 31 250 33:59.5 1:22:43.9 1:22:43.9 13:19/M
28 JENNIFER MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 3633 33 262 40:55.0 1:29:39.4 1:29:39.4 14:26/M
29 SHAWN RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 3654 33 266 41:05.6 1:29:49.9 1:29:49.9 14:28/M
30 Leah Gilbert Fort Worth TX 3827 33 280 43:55.4 1:32:39.8 1:32:39.8 14:55/M
31 Alexandra Martin Fort Worth TX 3834 32 283 51:12.3 1:39:56.6 1:39:56.6 16:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICHARD GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3567 32 4   37:21.0 37:21.0 6:01/M
2 ADAM ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 3506 31 26 8:56.5 46:17.6 46:17.6 7:27/M
3 STEVEN BRENES Arlington TX 3307 32 82 18:17.2 55:38.3 55:38.3 8:58/M
4 PETE CORTEZ BURLESON TX 3537 31 88 18:50.1 56:11.2 56:11.2 9:03/M
5 RONNIE LEIDNER DENTON TX 3612 30 113 21:28.9 58:50.0 58:50.0 9:28/M
6 JASON AZNARAN FORNEY TX 2852 32 126 22:35.8 59:56.9 59:56.9 9:39/M
7 JAMES MILBURN HASLET TX 3628 31 130 22:48.5 1:00:09.6 1:00:09.6 9:41/M
8 GABRIEL LUNA DALLAS TX 3617 31 140 23:56.8 1:01:17.9 1:01:17.9 9:52/M
9 SAMSON HABTE TX 3750 34 221 38:29.5 1:15:50.6 1:15:50.6 12:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOLYN SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 2286 37 17   44:42.4 44:42.4 7:12/M
2 BETH THURMAN FORT WORTH TX 3198 37 22 0:26.7 45:09.2 45:09.2 7:16/M
3 LAUREN BAKER MANSFIELD TX 3515 38 45 5:54.9 50:37.3 50:37.3 8:09/M
4 CHRISTA WHITMIRE FORT WORTH TX 2235 36 55 8:38.5 53:21.0 53:21.0 8:35/M
5 KATIE GRANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3571 36 63 9:10.8 53:53.2 53:53.2 8:41/M
6 KRISTIN COTHRAN FORT WORTH TX 3538 35 83 11:02.2 55:44.6 55:44.6 8:58/M
7 ERIN EAST FORT WORTH TX 3554 36 109 13:47.2 58:29.7 58:29.7 9:25/M
8 FARRAH HAYES HASLET TX 2161 37 117 14:48.3 59:30.7 59:30.7 9:35/M
9 MIRNA WILLIAMS 3870 39 123 14:55.1 59:37.5 59:37.5 9:36/M
10 JENNIFER RIVERS FORT WORTH TX 2233 38 128 15:18.9 1:00:01.4 1:00:01.4 9:40/M
11 DIANE KATZDORN OMAHA NE 3597 39 129 15:23.2 1:00:05.6 1:00:05.6 9:41/M
12 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 3652 38 134 15:40.1 1:00:22.5 1:00:22.5 9:43/M
13 JENNIFER STUEART KELLER TX 2234 35 137 16:14.2 1:00:56.7 1:00:56.7 9:49/M
14 KIM CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX 3540 39 143 17:15.9 1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 9:59/M
15 TRACY NERIE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2284 39 147 17:43.1 1:02:25.5 1:02:25.5 10:03/M
16 VIRGINIA SANZ DALLAS TX 3661 37 150 18:07.2 1:02:49.7 1:02:49.7 10:07/M
17 SUNSHINE DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 3547 39 154 18:20.4 1:03:02.9 1:03:02.9 10:09/M
18 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 3586 38 156 18:25.3 1:03:07.8 1:03:07.8 10:10/M
19 LESLIE NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 3636 38 160 18:45.0 1:03:27.4 1:03:27.4 10:13/M
20 KATHIE DALE North Richland Hills TX 3822 38 166 20:33.7 1:05:16.2 1:05:16.2 10:31/M
21 PIA GANDOLFO DALLAS TX 3565 35 184 23:07.7 1:07:50.1 1:07:50.1 10:55/M
22 LYNELL MCLAUGHLIN Haltom City TX 3843 38 191 24:45.5 1:09:27.9 1:09:27.9 11:11/M
23 KELLY MOSELEY CLEBURNE TX 3634 37 215 28:41.2 1:13:23.6 1:13:23.6 11:49/M
24 KATHENIE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 3874 36 219 30:44.5 1:15:26.9 1:15:26.9 12:09/M
25 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2288 38 229 32:13.5 1:16:56.0 1:16:56.0 12:23/M
26 JENNIFER WINGFIELD FORNEY TX 2853 37 230 32:18.8 1:17:01.2 1:17:01.2 12:24/M
27 AMY JAMES FORT WORTH TX 3590 37 238 35:30.4 1:20:12.9 1:20:12.9 12:55/M
28 RACHEL KULHAVY FORT WORTH TX 3605 39 239 35:31.9 1:20:14.4 1:20:14.4 12:55/M
29 ESMERALDA HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 2282 38 243 35:55.7 1:20:38.1 1:20:38.1 12:59/M
30 HELEN YANG FORT WORTH TX 3685 35 244 35:59.0 1:20:41.5 1:20:41.5 13:00/M
31 CASEY KING FLANDERS NJ 3600 35 245 35:59.1 1:20:41.6 1:20:41.6 13:00/M
32 MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2285 36 252 39:13.5 1:23:55.9 1:23:55.9 13:31/M
33 DANIELLE CAWVEY BURLESON TX 3532 37 271 46:56.9 1:31:39.4 1:31:39.4 14:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL MCCRACKEN 3770 36 13   42:51.0 42:51.0 6:54/M
2 JASON PATE COMANCHE TX 3640 36 32 5:34.9 48:26.0 48:26.0 7:48/M
3 WES MCGAUGH ARLINGTON TX 3625 35 37 6:45.7 49:36.8 49:36.8 7:59/M
4 JARRET LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 3609 38 39 7:14.9 50:06.0 50:06.0 8:04/M
5 CODY CAWVEY BURLESON TX 3531 35 70 11:57.6 54:48.7 54:48.7 8:49/M
6 JOHN ADENIJI FORT WORTH TX 2160 36 76 12:37.0 55:28.1 55:28.1 8:56/M
7 DANIEL SANCHEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2198 39 93 14:04.2 56:55.3 56:55.3 9:10/M
8 JEFFREY BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 3517 36 110 15:45.9 58:37.0 58:37.0 9:26/M
9 JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 3557 35 116 16:18.6 59:09.7 59:09.7 9:31/M
10 ANDY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 3511 37 189 26:02.6 1:08:53.7 1:08:53.7 11:06/M
11 ALEX PHILIPS BURLESON TX 3645 36 212 30:12.9 1:13:04.0 1:13:04.0 11:46/M
12 CLAUDE J HARERIMANA HALTOM CITY TX 2824 36 270 48:40.2 1:31:31.3 1:31:31.3 14:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX 3545 44 42   50:12.4 50:12.4 8:05/M
2 BETH PATRICK KELLER TX 2231 40 47 1:17.3 51:29.7 51:29.7 8:17/M
3 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 3664 44 51 2:20.0 52:32.4 52:32.4 8:28/M
4 TRISH LEAL HALTOM CITY TX 2196 44 69 4:31.2 54:43.6 54:43.6 8:49/M
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ HALTOM CITY TX 2199 43 92 6:42.1 56:54.5 56:54.5 9:10/M
6 MONICA MARTINEZ Arlington TX 3838 40 111 8:26.8 58:39.2 58:39.2 9:27/M
7 LAKSHMI MORGAN SAGINAW TX 3631 43 144 11:51.5 1:02:03.9 1:02:03.9 10:00/M
8 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 3644 42 155 12:51.8 1:03:04.2 1:03:04.2 10:09/M
9 HEATHER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 3548 42 157 12:59.6 1:03:12.0 1:03:12.0 10:11/M
10 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 3658 43 158 13:01.0 1:03:13.4 1:03:13.4 10:11/M
11 CARLA BORING FORT WORTH TX 3522 43 162 14:47.3 1:04:59.7 1:04:59.7 10:28/M
12 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 3657 42 171 16:00.0 1:06:12.4 1:06:12.4 10:40/M
13 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 3559 42 172 16:04.8 1:06:17.2 1:06:17.2 10:40/M
14 TRICIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2281 44 181 17:31.2 1:07:43.6 1:07:43.6 10:54/M
15 SANDRA RUIZ RIVER OAKS TX 2197 41 192 19:23.3 1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7 11:12/M
16 ANDREA DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3543 43 200 19:49.3 1:10:01.7 1:10:01.7 11:16/M
17 Janelle Boyd Mansfield TX 3817 44 223 25:45.9 1:15:58.3 1:15:58.3 12:14/M
18 JENNY DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 3546 43 225 26:16.7 1:16:29.1 1:16:29.1 12:19/M
19 KRISTEN JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 3594 44 226 26:39.1 1:16:51.5 1:16:51.5 12:23/M
20 HAVEN ISCLAW ALVARADO TX 3587 43 234 29:25.9 1:19:38.3 1:19:38.3 12:49/M
21 Melissa Cook Azle TX 3820 43 248 31:31.0 1:21:43.4 1:21:43.4 13:10/M
22 LAURA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 3529 43 249 31:33.1 1:21:45.5 1:21:45.5 13:10/M
23 TAMELA MOODY-WADE DESOTO TX 2163 40 253 34:02.8 1:24:15.2 1:24:15.2 13:34/M
24 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 3615 44 259 38:24.9 1:28:37.3 1:28:37.3 14:16/M
25 LORI BUFFINGTON FRESNO CA 3525 42 261 39:21.8 1:29:34.2 1:29:34.2 14:25/M
26 ROXIE SCHWANS 3869 44 272 41:27.1 1:31:39.5 1:31:39.5 14:46/M
27 CHRISTI SANTAY BURLESON TX 3659 42 277 42:01.3 1:32:13.7 1:32:13.7 14:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JASON NERIE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 2283 40 6   37:45.7 37:45.7 6:05/M
2 CHET KENNEDY TEXARKANA TX 3598 44 8 1:57.4 39:43.2 39:43.2 6:24/M
3 JASON STORY FORT WORTH TX 3671 42 9 1:58.8 39:44.6 39:44.6 6:24/M
4 BART HOWELL Saginaw TX 3830 43 15 5:50.4 43:36.2 43:36.2 7:01/M
5 TREVOR ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX 3509 43 19 7:13.7 44:59.5 44:59.5 7:15/M
6 DANIEL MATHIS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 3620 40 46 13:38.8 51:24.5 51:24.5 8:17/M
7 DEREK SMITH Ft Worth TX 3847 43 85 18:18.7 56:04.5 56:04.5 9:02/M
8 BRIAN SCHOBY WAXAHACHIE TX 3663 41 108 20:38.9 58:24.7 58:24.7 9:24/M
9 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3589 40 115 21:07.3 58:53.1 58:53.1 9:29/M
10 JOHN ABENDSCHAN FORT WORTH TX 3502 40 122 21:51.0 59:36.8 59:36.8 9:36/M
11 NOLAN PAUL LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 2162 41 254 46:29.5 1:24:15.3 1:24:15.3 13:34/M
12 RAYMUNDO MALDONADO Alvarado TX 3791 42 255 47:10.4 1:24:56.2 1:24:56.2 13:41/M
13 TIM LOVE BURLESON TX 3616 41 258 50:51.5 1:28:37.3 1:28:37.3 14:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 3875 47 107   58:22.2 58:22.2 9:24/M
2 MAGGIE FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX 3560 46 132 1:48.1 1:00:10.3 1:00:10.3 9:41/M
3 KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX 2802 45 149 4:26.1 1:02:48.4 1:02:48.4 10:07/M
4 HOLLY PICKETT RHOME TX 3646 45 159 5:01.5 1:03:23.8 1:03:23.8 10:12/M
5 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 3680 49 164 6:41.7 1:05:04.0 1:05:04.0 10:29/M
6 MARY LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 3613 49 169 7:23.5 1:05:45.8 1:05:45.8 10:35/M
7 ANNETTE CERDA SAGINAW TX 2278 49 182 9:21.4 1:07:43.6 1:07:43.6 10:54/M
8 JULIE HOLLAND ALVARADO TX 3583 45 197 11:23.5 1:09:45.8 1:09:45.8 11:14/M
9 TINA DUNHAM CLEBURNE TX 3553 47 202 11:44.0 1:10:06.3 1:10:06.3 11:17/M
10 AMY TRASHER COLLEYVILLE TX 3678 45 214 15:00.4 1:13:22.6 1:13:22.6 11:49/M
11 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3588 45 274 33:19.5 1:31:41.7 1:31:41.7 14:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 INNES WRIGHT 3779 48 7   39:07.5 39:07.5 6:18/M
2 LUPE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 2170 48 14 4:13.2 43:20.7 43:20.7 6:59/M
3 REY BALDERAS FORNEY TX 2134 49 30 8:53.0 48:00.5 48:00.5 7:44/M
4 JUAN BLANCO Fort Worth TX 3792 49 36 10:18.7 49:26.3 49:26.3 7:58/M
5 CRAIG WISEMAN Masnfield TX 3860 46 57 14:19.3 53:26.9 53:26.9 8:36/M
6 CARLOS UGARTE FORT WORTH TX 3681 45 100 18:30.9 57:38.4 57:38.4 9:17/M
7 Clifton Coleman Ft.worth TX 3819 46 276 52:48.2 1:31:55.7 1:31:55.7 14:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERI NOER FORT WORTH TX 3638 50 67   54:32.1 54:32.1 8:47/M
2 MICHELE KURTZ 3748 51 98 2:54.5 57:26.7 57:26.7 9:15/M
3 LAURIE TOBOSA FORT WORTH TX 3677 50 161 10:08.7 1:04:40.9 1:04:40.9 10:25/M
4 MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 3541 52 260 34:58.2 1:29:30.4 1:29:30.4 14:25/M
5 TERESA BAILEY COLLEYVILLE TX 3514 51 273 37:07.5 1:31:39.6 1:31:39.6 14:46/M
6 Ida Hanlon Ft.worth TX 3828 50 275 37:23.5 1:31:55.7 1:31:55.7 14:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 3776 52 12   42:00.4 42:00.4 6:46/M
2 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 3569 52 20 3:00.6 45:01.0 45:01.0 7:15/M
3 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 2274 51 21 3:05.3 45:05.7 45:05.7 7:16/M
4 DAVID POWELL 3747 52 24 3:58.4 45:58.9 45:58.9 7:24/M
5 ROBERT KEICHLINE Weatherford TX 3832 52 41 8:11.3 50:11.7 50:11.7 8:05/M
6 CORB MODENE FLOWER MOUND TX 3630 53 53 11:12.0 53:12.4 53:12.4 8:34/M
7 JOHN MARTIN Mineral Wells TX 3835 53 62 11:50.5 53:50.9 53:50.9 8:40/M
8 PHIL SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 3668 51 90 14:29.8 56:30.2 56:30.2 9:06/M
9 RANDY DRECHSEL FORT WORTH TX 3199 53 102 15:39.0 57:39.4 57:39.4 9:17/M
10 JIM JEFFREY RICHARDSON TX 3591 54 112 16:38.9 58:39.3 58:39.3 9:27/M
11 RAFAEL VELAZQUEZ Fort Worth TX 3765 50 120 17:35.9 59:36.3 59:36.3 9:36/M
12 MARIANO CERDA JR. SAGINAW TX 2279 51 190 27:16.9 1:09:17.3 1:09:17.3 11:09/M
13 BILL JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 3593 50 227 34:51.4 1:16:51.8 1:16:51.8 12:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 2169 58 49   51:42.1 51:42.1 8:20/M
2 BRENDA JACOBS Flower Mound TX 3831 56 145 10:34.3 1:02:16.4 1:02:16.4 10:02/M
3 KOLEEN HARJO HALTOM CITY TX 3577 56 167 13:38.0 1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2 10:31/M
4 CARON TESKE Burleson TX 3849 58 168 13:44.2 1:05:26.4 1:05:26.4 10:32/M
5 LINDA SANTAY BURLESON TX 3660 59 207 20:39.6 1:12:21.8 1:12:21.8 11:39/M
6 LYNETTE FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX 3563 55 240 28:32.4 1:20:14.5 1:20:14.5 12:55/M
7 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 2831 56 281 41:01.7 1:32:43.8 1:32:43.8 14:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLIE HART Arlington TX 3829 57 18   44:48.7 44:48.7 7:13/M
2 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 3562 58 27 1:55.9 46:44.7 46:44.7 7:32/M
3 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 2830 57 65 9:08.6 53:57.4 53:57.4 8:41/M
4 BOBBY DAVIS BENBROOK TX 3544 59 185 23:20.0 1:08:08.7 1:08:08.7 10:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM ANDRES Irving TX 3762 61 50   52:19.8 52:19.8 8:25/M
2 VICKIE RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 3655 63 124 7:24.2 59:44.1 59:44.1 9:37/M
3 LORNA MARSH ARLINGTON TX 2202 61 264 37:27.3 1:29:47.1 1:29:47.1 14:27/M
4 MARY HALLAK FT. WORTH TX 3755 63 267 38:09.2 1:30:29.1 1:30:29.1 14:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX 3793 61 35   49:14.3 49:14.3 7:56/M
2 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 3764 64 105 8:42.6 57:56.9 57:56.9 9:20/M
3 MIKE RAMSDELL MANSFIELD TX 3649 61 217 24:32.2 1:13:46.5 1:13:46.5 11:53/M
4 PAUL OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 3639 61 256 37:14.1 1:26:28.4 1:26:28.4 13:55/M
5 JOHN DAVIS 3774 64 257 37:24.5 1:26:38.8 1:26:38.8 13:57/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COOKIE THOMPSON Sugar Land TX 3772 67 118   59:32.2 59:32.2 9:35/M
2 MARY KAY ROBERTO FORT WORTH TX 2203 67 279 33:06.2 1:32:38.5 1:32:38.5 14:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS 3196 66 59   53:36.4 53:36.4 8:38/M
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3521 65 78 1:57.4 55:33.8 55:33.8 8:57/M
3 Michael WALKER Arlington TX 3810 66 136 7:06.8 1:00:43.2 1:00:43.2 9:47/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 3623 73 220   1:15:33.1 1:15:33.1 12:10/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEN BREWER Arlington TX 3818 77 97   57:20.2 57:20.2 9:14/M