EGGstravaganza 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

April 04, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 129 21 M 1 Top Fin   15:56.2 15:56.3 0:00.0 5:07/M
2 JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX 242 23 M 1 20-24 0:20.9 16:16.7 16:17.3 0:00.5 5:14/M
3 MICHAEL NJENGA MIDLAND TX 91 42 M 1 Top Fin 3:03.4 18:58.9 18:59.8 0:00.8 6:06/M
4 NATE HOPPE KELLER TX 260 16 M 1 15-19 4:00.9 19:56.6 19:57.2 0:00.5 6:25/M
5 MATTHEW BARTON ARLINGTON TX 244 33 M 1 30-34 4:23.5 20:17.0 20:19.8 0:02.8 6:31/M
6 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 96 71 M 1 70-74 4:39.7 20:34.5 20:36.0 0:01.5 6:37/M
7 TJ TRAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 236 25 M 1 25-29 4:40.5 20:26.5 20:36.8 0:10.2 6:34/M
8 DANNY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 207 61 M 1 60-64 4:40.5 20:30.0 20:36.8 0:06.8 6:35/M
9 PAGE MARROW ARLINGTON TX 241 55 M 1 55-59 4:40.7 20:29.2 20:37.1 0:07.8 6:35/M
10 KENNY JOHNSON BURLESON TX 252 52 M 1 50-54 4:43.9 20:39.0 20:40.3 0:01.2 6:38/M
11 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 238 31 F 1 Top Fin   20:43.2 20:44.0 0:00.8 6:40/M
12 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 82 37 M 1 35-39 6:09.0 22:03.5 22:05.3 0:01.8 7:05/M
13 FRANCISCO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 77 26 M 2 25-29 7:22.7 23:17.7 23:19.0 0:01.3 7:29/M
14 SHAWNA ROBINETTE FORT WORTH TX 98 43 F 1 Top Fin 2:46.0 23:28.7 23:30.0 0:01.3 7:33/M
15 KIP NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 89 13 M 1 12-14 8:02.5 23:58.5 23:58.8 0:00.2 7:42/M
16 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 107 15 M 2 15-19 8:19.4 24:11.9 24:15.7 0:03.8 7:47/M
17 BRENT CRUMP WATAUGA TX 32 26 M 3 25-29 8:24.6 24:18.7 24:21.0 0:02.2 7:49/M
18 ROB ROBINSON PLANO TX 219 46 M 1 45-49 8:49.2 24:45.2 24:45.5 0:00.3 7:57/M
19 SERGEI LAY FORT WORTH TX 72 22 M 2 20-24 8:52.4 24:42.3 24:48.8 0:06.5 7:57/M
20 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 248 52 M 2 50-54 9:11.9 25:01.9 25:08.2 0:06.2 8:03/M
21 AMANDA HALE WEATHERFORD TX 214 34 F 1 30-34 5:21.0 25:55.5 26:05.0 0:09.5 8:20/M
22 GARRETT GARNER RICHLAND HILLS TX 50 25 M 4 25-29 10:19.4 25:17.7 26:15.8 0:58.0 8:08/M
23 BAYLEY KEATING RICHLAND HILLS TX 67 27 F 1 25-29 5:36.5 25:22.8 26:20.5 0:57.7 8:09/M
24 REESE KENNEDY FORT WORTH TX 69 9 M 1 9-11 10:34.2 26:28.2 26:30.5 0:02.3 8:31/M
25 JASON KENNEDY FORT WORTH TX 68 38 M 2 35-39 10:34.2 26:28.2 26:30.6 0:02.3 8:31/M
26 MEGAN BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 209 19 F 1 15-19 5:56.7 26:29.7 26:40.8 0:11.0 8:31/M
27 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 205 57 F 1 55-59 6:18.5 26:59.2 27:02.5 0:03.3 8:41/M
28 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 71 68 M 1 65-69 11:14.0 27:03.5 27:10.3 0:06.7 8:42/M
29 SAMUEL MAGANA FORT WORTH TX 80 23 M 3 20-24 11:14.4 27:10.7 27:10.7 8:44/M
30 CEASAR ZUBIATE 79 22 M 4 20-24 11:15.1 27:11.5 27:11.5 8:44/M
31 MARTIN ADAME FORT WORTH TX 3 7 M 1 1- 8 11:17.1 27:13.5 27:13.5 8:45/M
32 XOCHITL DELGADO FORT WORTH TX 36 25 F 2 25-29 6:29.5 27:13.5 27:13.5 8:45/M
33 PHUC NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 87 40 M 1 40-44 11:27.7 27:24.0 27:24.0 8:49/M
34 LAURA TITSWORTH MCKINNEY TX 122 33 F 2 30-34 7:23.5 27:56.7 28:07.5 0:10.8 8:59/M
35 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 83 53 F 1 50-54 7:25.2 28:02.2 28:09.3 0:07.0 9:01/M
36 RENEE ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX 8 38 F 1 35-39 7:27.0 27:59.4 28:11.0 0:11.6 9:00/M
37 DAVID TUMULTY KELLER TX 225 10 M 2 9-11 12:18.7 28:09.2 28:15.1 0:05.8 9:03/M
38 MATT TUMULTY KELLER TX 226 43 M 2 40-44 12:21.4 28:11.4 28:17.8 0:06.3 9:04/M
39 KYLE TAYLOR SPRING TX 222 21 M 5 20-24 12:28.7 28:12.2 28:25.0 0:12.8 9:04/M
40 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 92 66 M 2 65-69 12:33.8 28:30.2 28:30.2 9:10/M
41 MARIANNE FRIZZELL WEATHERFORD TX 48 28 F 3 25-29 8:38.5 29:17.2 29:22.5 0:05.3 9:25/M
42 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 259 48 M 2 45-49 13:27.2 29:07.4 29:23.5 0:16.0 9:22/M
43 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 108 42 F 1 40-44 8:43.6 29:13.2 29:27.7 0:14.5 9:24/M
44 GWENDOLYN MUSSER ARLINGTON TX 251 8 F 1 1- 8 8:43.7 29:22.2 29:27.8 0:05.5 9:27/M
45 MORGAN CAUGHLIN FORT WORTH TX 22 25 M 5 25-29 13:33.4 29:19.0 29:29.8 0:10.8 9:26/M
46 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 106 13 M 2 12-14 13:39.0 29:21.5 29:35.3 0:13.8 9:26/M
47 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 105 43 M 3 40-44 13:39.7 29:21.8 29:36.0 0:14.2 9:26/M
48 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 103 69 M 3 65-69 13:54.2 29:41.3 29:50.5 0:09.2 9:33/M
49 KAYLA CAUGHLIN DENTON TX 21 18 F 2 15-19 9:23.0 29:56.2 30:07.0 0:10.8 9:37/M
50 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 217 69 M 4 65-69 14:19.7 30:13.2 30:16.0 0:02.8 9:43/M
51 JOE BINION NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 11 57 M 2 55-59 14:23.9 30:14.3 30:20.3 0:06.0 9:43/M
52 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 15 50 F 2 50-54 9:53.7 30:24.8 30:37.8 0:13.0 9:46/M
53 MARY CAMPBELL BURLESON TX 202 28 F 4 25-29 10:02.7 30:39.4 30:46.8 0:07.3 9:51/M
54 LESLIE DYER ARLINGTON TX 40 27 F 5 25-29 10:02.7 30:32.2 30:46.8 0:14.5 9:49/M
55 JEREMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 85 35 M 3 35-39 15:05.9 30:54.2 31:02.3 0:08.1 9:56/M
56 HEATHER NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 86 38 F 2 35-39 10:37.0 31:11.7 31:21.0 0:09.3 10:02/M
57 JAMES BRETT ARLINGTON TX 14 8 M 2 1- 8 15:47.2 31:31.9 31:43.5 0:11.5 10:08/M
58 JAMES ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX 7 35 M 4 35-39 16:27.7 32:11.2 32:24.0 0:12.8 10:21/M
59 JAMES PINKNEY GRAPEVINE TX 218 41 M 4 40-44 16:54.7 32:39.7 32:51.0 0:11.3 10:30/M
60 LILLY COUNTS PLANO TX 30 9 F 1 9-11 12:10.5 32:46.0 32:54.5 0:08.5 10:32/M
61 JORDEN HOPP WATAUGA TX 65 9 F 2 9-11 12:32.5 33:12.7 33:16.6 0:03.8 10:41/M
62 DEREK HOPP WATAUGA TX 63 30 M 2 30-34 17:20.4 33:12.9 33:16.8 0:03.8 10:41/M
63 ELIZABETH HARVEY VAN TX 57 28 F 6 25-29 12:48.0 33:17.9 33:32.0 0:14.1 10:42/M
64 MORGAN HALE ARLINGTON TX 54 20 F 1 20-24 12:53.0 33:29.3 33:37.1 0:07.7 10:46/M
65 PAIGE TIEMANN BURLESON TX 203 16 F 3 15-19 13:01.1 33:45.2 33:45.2 10:51/M
66 REBECCA PEPPERS 261 50 F 3 50-54 13:16.2 29:48.9 34:00.3 4:11.3 9:35/M
67 FERNANDO JAUREGUI FORT WORTH TX 240 42 M 5 40-44 18:25.7 34:11.7 34:22.0 0:10.3 10:59/M
68 SHROUQ AL-SHMAISANI COLLEYVILLE TX 5 23 F 2 20-24 13:59.5 34:28.2 34:43.5 0:15.3 11:05/M
69 GINA KUDRNA ARLINGTON TX 70 58 F 2 55-59 14:00.0 34:22.7 34:44.0 0:21.3 11:03/M
70 TONY ACOSTA HASLET TX 2 50 M 3 50-54 18:49.4 34:35.5 34:45.8 0:10.2 11:07/M
71 JANINE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 59 59 F 3 55-59 14:19.0 34:53.0 35:03.0 0:10.0 11:13/M
72 EMMA-MARIE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 84 34 F 3 30-34 14:32.2 35:08.2 35:16.3 0:08.1 11:18/M
73 ANDY COUNTS PLANO TX 29 40 M 6 40-44 19:42.2 35:30.3 35:38.5 0:08.2 11:25/M
74 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 117 58 F 4 55-59 14:56.5 35:28.9 35:40.5 0:11.6 11:24/M
75 CHARLES MCCARTY VENUS TX 216 36 M 5 35-39 19:50.2 35:34.0 35:46.5 0:12.5 11:26/M
76 JUDY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 126 25 F 7 25-29 15:15.0 35:41.4 35:59.0 0:17.6 11:28/M
77 LYNETTE FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX 45 55 F 5 55-59 15:37.2 36:07.7 36:21.3 0:13.5 11:37/M
78 ANNIE FRIEDMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 14 F 1 12-14 15:42.7 36:10.0 36:26.8 0:16.7 11:38/M
79 WHITNEY MACDONALD FORT WORTH TX 78 27 F 8 25-29 15:44.2 36:27.0 36:28.3 0:01.2 11:43/M
80 HEIDI ACOSTA HASLET TX 1 52 F 4 50-54 15:56.5 36:37.4 36:40.5 0:03.1 11:46/M
81 CHRIS TITSWORTH MCKINNEY TX 121 30 M 3 30-34 21:05.4 36:49.2 37:01.8 0:12.6 11:50/M
82 BETH ALTENDORF IRVING TX 6 30 F 4 30-34 16:18.0 36:49.7 37:02.1 0:12.3 11:50/M
83 ADAM CHAMBERLAIN IRVING TX 27 34 M 4 30-34 21:05.7 36:49.5 37:02.1 0:12.5 11:50/M
84 SALEM AL-SHMAISANI COLLEYVILLE TX 4 16 M 3 15-19 21:09.0 36:49.2 37:05.3 0:16.1 11:50/M
85 BRITTANY ROACH RICHLAND HILLS TX 97 33 M 5 30-34 21:43.0 37:08.7 37:39.3 0:30.5 11:56/M
86 MASHEIKA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 66 34 F 5 30-34 17:08.7 37:46.5 37:52.8 0:06.2 12:09/M
87 EMMACLAIRE TENNEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 120 19 F 4 15-19 17:19.2 37:57.8 38:03.3 0:05.5 12:12/M
88 STEPHANIE SAVIDGE FORT WORTH TX 220 46 F 1 45-49 17:58.0 38:33.5 38:42.0 0:08.5 12:24/M
89 HEATHER HITE ALVARADO TX 61 25 F 9 25-29 18:29.6 38:48.1 39:13.7 0:25.5 12:29/M
90 MADALYNN DEAX ALVARADO TX 35 8 F 2 1- 8 18:29.7 38:48.0 39:13.8 0:25.7 12:29/M
91 JENNIFER MCNATT FORT WORTH TX 81 39 F 3 35-39 18:47.0 39:17.7 39:31.0 0:13.3 12:38/M
92 LORRAINE CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 31 50 F 5 50-54 18:51.2 39:17.0 39:35.3 0:18.3 12:38/M
93 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 43 70 M 2 70-74 24:09.4 39:58.0 40:05.8 0:07.7 12:51/M
94 JUSTIN DEAX ALVARADO TX 34 32 M 6 30-34 24:12.4 39:42.0 40:08.8 0:26.7 12:46/M
95 JAXON DEAX ALVARADO TX 33 10 M 3 9-11 24:14.7 39:45.3 40:11.0 0:25.7 12:47/M
96 TRAVIS WOLVERTON FORT WORTH TX 128 31 M 7 30-34 24:33.7 40:12.4 40:30.0 0:17.6 12:56/M
97 MADDY HEINE FORT WORTH TX 60 27 F 10 25-29 20:02.2 40:28.2 40:46.3 0:18.0 13:01/M
98 DEE WALTERS COPPELL TX 124 54 M 4 50-54 25:04.4 40:36.9 41:00.8 0:23.8 13:03/M
99 TYLER NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 90 14 M 3 12-14 25:14.2 41:01.7 41:10.5 0:08.8 13:11/M
100 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 116 62 M 2 60-64 25:56.2 41:40.4 41:52.5 0:12.1 13:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 IVONNE TATJANA BIEDERSTEDT ARLINGTON TX 10 46 F 2 45-49 21:23.2 41:44.4 42:07.3 0:22.8 13:25/M
102 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 44 70 F 1 70-74 21:32.2 41:55.5 42:16.3 0:20.7 13:29/M
103 BRITTANY ROACH RICHLAND HILLS TX 256 27 F 11 25-29 21:58.2 42:12.0 42:42.3 0:30.3 13:34/M
104 MELISSA FRIEDMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 47 40 F 2 40-44 22:25.5 42:53.0 43:09.5 0:16.5 13:47/M
105 GINGER GONZALEZ MCKINNEY TX 208 42 F 3 40-44 22:44.7 43:10.4 43:28.8 0:18.3 13:53/M
106 LEXI TALBOTT ARLINGTON TX 119 8 F 3 1- 8 23:05.2 42:47.2 43:49.3 1:02.0 13:45/M
107 JESSICA TALBOTT ARLINGTON TX 118 27 F 12 25-29 23:05.2 42:46.7 43:49.3 1:02.5 13:45/M
108 CORRI BROSIUS BURLESON TX 16 28 F 13 25-29 23:35.7 44:01.5 44:19.8 0:18.2 14:09/M
109 T'NEISHA HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 56 35 F 4 35-39 23:41.2 43:57.7 44:25.3 0:27.5 14:08/M
110 SHIELA SHLLCROSS ARLINGTON TX 104 58 F 6 55-59 23:56.0 44:32.7 44:40.0 0:07.3 14:19/M
111 DIANE SPARKS FORT WORTH TX 112 65 F 1 65-69 23:59.5 44:38.7 44:43.5 0:04.8 14:21/M
112 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 9 49 F 3 45-49 24:35.7 45:03.7 45:19.8 0:16.1 14:29/M
113 HALEY SCHROCK 206 29 F 14 25-29 24:53.5 45:15.8 45:37.5 0:21.7 14:33/M
114 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 58 46 F 4 45-49 25:35.2 46:12.9 46:19.3 0:06.3 14:51/M
115 DANA DOTTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 39 55 F 7 55-59 25:43.5 46:10.0 46:27.5 0:17.5 14:51/M
116 JEFFREY SMITH CROWLEY TX 109 56 M 3 55-59 30:51.5 46:32.5 46:47.8 0:15.2 14:58/M
117 LORI SMITH CROWLEY TX 110 52 F 6 50-54 26:03.7 46:32.5 46:47.8 0:15.2 14:58/M
118 TERRI BROSIUS BURLESON TX 17 62 F 1 60-64 26:52.2 47:18.3 47:36.3 0:18.0 15:13/M
119 ANITA ORTIZ WAXAHACHIE TX 93 63 F 2 60-64 27:23.7 47:43.7 48:07.8 0:24.1 15:21/M
120 ANGELA GARZA BENBROOK TX 52 33 F 6 30-34 27:36.0 47:56.4 48:20.0 0:23.5 15:25/M
121 PAMELA FERNANDEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 213 44 F 4 40-44 27:45.7 48:02.7 48:29.8 0:27.1 15:27/M
122 RICHARD BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 210 48 M 3 45-49 32:42.2 48:19.7 48:38.5 0:18.8 15:32/M
123 MARY VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 154 64 F 3 60-64 30:14.5 50:43.8 50:58.5 0:14.7 16:18/M
124 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 101 35 F 5 35-39 30:18.2 50:30.5 51:02.3 0:31.8 16:14/M
125 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 100 7 M 3 1- 8 35:06.4 50:31.0 51:02.8 0:31.7 16:15/M
126 MAURICIO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 102 42 M 7 40-44 35:06.7 50:32.3 51:03.0 0:30.7 16:15/M
127 JAN MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 215 74 F 2 70-74 30:21.5 50:50.8 51:05.5 0:14.7 16:21/M
128 PATTY TAYLOR SPRING TX 224 77 F 1 75-99 30:22.0 50:50.9 51:06.0 0:15.0 16:21/M
129 APRYLE VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 123 37 F 6 35-39 31:57.0 52:19.5 52:41.0 0:21.5 16:49/M
130 DIANA WALTERS COPPELL TX 125 50 F 7 50-54 34:08.7 54:29.7 54:52.8 0:23.1 17:31/M
131 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 64 58 M 4 55-59 39:12.9 53:59.7 55:09.3 1:09.5 17:21/M
132 CINDY HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 62 57 F 8 55-59 34:26.0 53:59.8 55:10.0 1:10.2 17:21/M
133 RACHAEL BARTON ARLINGTON TX 245 32 F 7 30-34 35:30.2 55:54.9 56:14.3 0:19.3 17:58/M
134 DOMINICK GALINDO FORT WORTH TX 49 50 M 5 50-54 40:45.9 56:13.7 56:42.3 0:28.5 18:05/M
135 BRENDAN BLAKE HURST TX 12 11 M 4 9-11 43:26.9 59:17.4 59:23.3 0:05.8 19:04/M
136 DANA BLAKE HURST TX 13 42 F 5 40-44 39:47.7 1:00:26.2 1:00:31.8 0:05.5 19:26/M
137 BARBARA STAGNER WEATHERFORD TX 114 65 F 2 65-69 42:54.5 1:03:17.2 1:03:38.5 0:21.3 20:21/M