EGGstravaganza 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

April 04, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 169 32 M 1 Top Fin   39:42.0 39:42.0 0:00.0 6:24/M
2 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 171 17 M 1 15-19 0:10.6 39:51.9 39:52.7 0:00.8 6:25/M
3 DAVID DUNNING FORT WORTH TX 146 46 M 1 Top Fin 4:05.2 43:36.2 43:47.3 0:11.0 7:01/M
4 BRIAN GARZA BENBROOK TX 151 38 M 1 35-39 4:38.0 44:18.4 44:20.0 0:01.6 7:08/M
5 JOSHUA CROW GRAPEVINE TX 140 30 M 1 30-34 5:11.0 44:50.9 44:53.0 0:02.1 7:13/M
6 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 250 14 M 1 1-14 5:44.2 45:24.7 45:26.3 0:01.5 7:19/M
7 ANDREA SCHWEITZER RICHARDSON TX 246 37 F 1 Top Fin   45:47.4 45:48.7 0:01.3 7:22/M
8 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 253 19 F 1 15-19 2:04.5 47:50.5 47:53.3 0:02.8 7:42/M
9 JENNIFER MENDENHALL THE WOODLANDS TX 232 39 F 1 35-39 4:20.5 50:04.3 50:09.3 0:05.0 8:04/M
10 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 257 54 M 1 50-54 11:16.2 50:54.9 50:58.3 0:03.3 8:12/M
11 GREY MENDENHALL THE WOODLANDS TX 231 9 M 2 1-14 11:43.5 51:21.3 51:25.5 0:04.2 8:16/M
12 JOHN VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 199 45 M 1 45-49 11:53.7 51:21.7 51:35.8 0:14.0 8:16/M
13 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 157 38 F 2 35-39 5:47.8 51:34.0 51:36.6 0:02.5 8:18/M
14 JENNIFER MCCARTY VENUS TX 173 33 F 1 30-34 6:28.3 52:11.2 52:17.0 0:05.8 8:24/M
15 JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 148 36 M 2 35-39 12:43.5 52:16.4 52:25.6 0:09.1 8:25/M
16 JEFF SMOLINSKI FAYETTEVILLE AR 255 30 M 2 30-34 12:45.7 52:24.0 52:27.8 0:03.7 8:26/M
17 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 186 38 F 3 35-39 7:08.5 52:48.0 52:57.3 0:09.3 8:30/M
18 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 135 37 F 4 35-39 7:08.8 52:49.2 52:57.6 0:08.3 8:30/M
19 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 147 44 F 1 Top Fin 7:10.3 52:49.2 52:59.0 0:09.8 8:30/M
20 GREG TAYLOR SPRING TX 221 55 M 1 55-59 13:27.1 53:09.2 53:09.2 8:34/M
21 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 189 40 F 1 40-44 7:29.0 53:08.2 53:17.8 0:09.6 8:33/M
22 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 185 45 F 1 45-49 7:53.3 53:37.5 53:42.0 0:04.5 8:38/M
23 RON SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 187 36 M 3 35-39 14:28.5 54:05.4 54:10.5 0:05.0 8:43/M
24 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 254 49 F 2 45-49 8:32.8 54:17.3 54:21.5 0:04.2 8:44/M
25 TAMMY GUTIERREZ ARLINGTON TX 153 47 F 3 45-49 8:42.0 54:21.4 54:30.8 0:09.3 8:45/M
26 DAVID SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 184 42 M 1 40-44 14:51.5 54:28.9 54:33.5 0:04.6 8:46/M
27 TODD TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 223 52 M 2 50-54 15:04.0 54:35.5 54:46.0 0:10.5 8:47/M
28 KAREN KIRK FORT WORTH TX 164 42 F 2 40-44 9:58.3 55:37.9 55:47.0 0:09.1 8:57/M
29 MINDY ALVAREZ IRVING TX 132 29 F 1 25-29 10:18.3 55:42.4 56:07.0 0:24.6 8:58/M
30 DONALD (BILL) KRESSER BENBROOK TX 165 39 M 4 35-39 16:40.9 56:20.9 56:23.0 0:02.0 9:04/M
31 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 188 38 M 5 35-39 16:42.7 56:16.2 56:24.8 0:08.6 9:04/M
32 AIDEN HALL HALLSVILLE TX 243 21 F 1 20-24 10:45.0 56:16.7 56:33.8 0:17.0 9:04/M
33 ANITRA BRITTON FORT WORTH TX 227 32 F 2 30-34 10:58.8 56:40.2 56:47.5 0:07.3 9:08/M
34 MIKAELA MILLER FORT WORTH TX 233 19 F 2 15-19 11:44.5 57:28.7 57:33.3 0:04.5 9:15/M
35 ADRIAN RIOS ARLINGTON TX 182 30 M 3 30-34 17:59.5 57:33.2 57:41.5 0:08.3 9:16/M
36 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 136 62 M 1 60-64 18:04.5 57:37.4 57:46.5 0:09.1 9:17/M
37 WILLIAM BOYKIN FORT WORTH TX 134 41 M 2 40-44 18:13.7 57:38.7 57:55.8 0:17.0 9:17/M
38 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 133 41 F 3 40-44 12:17.5 58:01.7 58:06.3 0:04.6 9:21/M
39 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 160 57 F 1 55-59 12:23.0 58:05.2 58:11.8 0:06.5 9:21/M
40 MICHAEL STONEMAN FRISCO TX 193 36 M 6 35-39 18:34.0 57:56.3 58:16.0 0:19.7 9:20/M
41 REID GOLDEN RIVER OAKS TX 228 30 M 4 30-34 18:49.5 58:11.8 58:31.5 0:19.7 9:22/M
42 SCOTT HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 229 63 M 2 60-64 18:49.7 58:12.3 58:31.8 0:19.5 9:22/M
43 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 258 48 F 4 45-49 12:47.8 58:32.9 58:36.5 0:03.6 9:26/M
44 JAMIE TURNER FORT WORTH TX 195 34 F 3 30-34 13:11.8 58:47.9 59:00.5 0:12.6 9:28/M
45 KIMBERLY LAWLER FORT WORTH TX 166 41 F 4 40-44 13:16.3 58:56.4 59:05.0 0:08.6 9:29/M
46 BOBBY GARNER FORT WORTH TX 150 44 M 3 40-44 19:33.7 59:14.7 59:15.8 0:01.0 9:32/M
47 PHIL SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 234 52 M 3 50-54 19:39.2 59:15.7 59:21.3 0:05.5 9:32/M
48 JOSHUA ALTROCK FORT WORTH TX 131 18 M 2 15-19 20:08.2 59:33.4 59:50.3 0:16.8 9:35/M
49 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 143 42 F 5 40-44 14:35.8 1:00:17.0 1:00:24.5 0:07.5 9:42/M
50 VICKIE RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 181 64 F 1 60-64 14:39.3 1:00:19.2 1:00:28.0 0:08.8 9:43/M
51 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 170 49 F 5 45-49 14:49.3 1:00:29.5 1:00:38.0 0:08.5 9:44/M
52 CRAIG ALTROCK FORT WORTH TX 130 47 M 2 45-49 20:58.0 1:00:23.2 1:00:40.0 0:16.8 9:43/M
53 WENDY NILSEN HOUSTON TX 175 35 F 5 35-39 16:02.9 1:01:48.6 1:01:51.7 0:03.0 9:57/M
54 TABITHA URRUTIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 197 27 F 2 25-29 16:14.0 1:01:36.9 1:02:02.8 0:25.8 9:55/M
55 CHRISTINE PEURIFOY FORT WORTH TX 178 34 F 4 30-34 16:45.0 1:02:29.0 1:02:33.8 0:04.7 10:04/M
56 KATY FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 149 27 F 3 25-29 16:55.0 1:02:34.2 1:02:43.8 0:09.6 10:05/M
57 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 194 59 F 2 55-59 17:04.5 1:02:43.0 1:02:53.3 0:10.2 10:06/M
58 JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX 198 45 F 6 45-49 17:22.8 1:03:05.0 1:03:11.5 0:06.5 10:10/M
59 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 137 65 M 1 65-69 23:31.7 1:03:04.7 1:03:13.8 0:09.0 10:09/M
60 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 168 50 F 1 50-54 18:14.8 1:03:59.4 1:04:03.5 0:04.1 10:18/M
61 JAMIE MCGALLIARD FORT WORTH TX 174 19 F 3 15-19 18:16.3 1:04:00.3 1:04:05.0 0:04.7 10:18/M
62 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 162 54 F 2 50-54 18:20.0 1:04:05.7 1:04:08.8 0:03.0 10:19/M
63 KATHERINE STILES FORT WORTH TX 192 31 F 5 30-34 19:32.5 1:05:16.5 1:05:21.3 0:04.7 10:31/M
64 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 152 64 M 3 60-64 27:26.4 1:06:53.0 1:07:08.5 0:15.5 10:46/M
65 LOGAN LUTHER FORT WORTH TX 230 34 M 5 30-34 27:47.2 1:07:27.0 1:07:29.3 0:02.2 10:52/M
66 TIFFANY JOHNSTON ALEDO TX 161 35 F 6 35-39 21:49.8 1:07:24.0 1:07:38.5 0:14.5 10:51/M
67 MARIAM HOURANI COLLEYVILLE TX 159 51 F 3 50-54 22:41.5 1:08:14.2 1:08:30.3 0:16.1 10:59/M
68 SARAH HOPP HURST TX 158 27 F 4 25-29 23:16.8 1:09:02.0 1:09:05.5 0:03.5 11:07/M
69 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 191 59 F 3 55-59 23:54.3 1:09:28.2 1:09:43.0 0:14.8 11:11/M
70 JENNIE CONYERS KENNEDALE TX 139 42 F 6 40-44 24:17.3 1:10:02.4 1:10:06.0 0:03.6 11:17/M
71 MELODY DIX FORT WORTH TX 144 33 F 6 30-34 26:05.0 1:11:51.7 1:11:53.8 0:02.0 11:34/M
72 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 190 44 F 7 40-44 27:07.5 1:12:35.0 1:12:56.3 0:21.2 11:41/M
73 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 239 65 F 1 65-69 30:01.5 1:15:47.0 1:15:50.3 0:03.2 12:12/M
74 CINDY RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 249 69 F 2 65-69 32:42.0 1:18:22.0 1:18:30.8 0:08.7 12:37/M
75 MALETA HILL FORT WORTH TX 201 44 F 8 40-44 35:13.2 1:20:17.6 1:21:02.0 0:44.3 12:56/M
76 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 138 47 M 3 45-49 54:03.2 1:33:19.2 1:33:45.3 0:26.0 15:02/M
77 IDA HANLON FORT WORTH TX 155 51 F 4 50-54 48:11.0 1:33:33.5 1:33:59.8 0:26.3 15:04/M
78 MARIANA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 172 30 F 7 30-34 48:40.5 1:34:26.2 1:34:29.3 0:03.1 15:12/M