4th Annual EGGstravaganza in the Park 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW ZURITA SAGINAW TX 187 14 M 1 Overall   18:36.8 18:37.4 0:00.6 5:59/M
2 LUKE MADDOX FLOWER MOUND TX 132 20 M 1 20-24 0:32.3 19:09.1 19:10.3 0:01.1 6:09/M
3 MICHAEL ESCOBAR HASLET TX 96 33 M 1 30-34 0:56.2 19:33.0 20:16.1 0:43.0 6:17/M
4 JITTARIOUS WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1721 25 M 1 25-29 3:16.7 21:53.5 21:54.5 0:01.0 7:02/M
5 JAMES SCHWALIE BENBROOK TX 165 37 M 1 35-39 3:38.7 22:15.5 22:16.2 0:00.6 7:09/M
6 MICHAEL DUNKEL SOUTHLAKE TX 199 58 M 1 Masters 4:52.7 23:29.5 23:30.1 0:00.6 7:33/M
7 MAYRA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 162 15 F 1 Overall   23:45.9 23:55.7 0:09.8 7:38/M
8 JACE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 212 14 F 1 12-14 0:09.1 23:55.0 23:55.4 0:00.4 7:41/M
9 STACIE SAUBER SOUTHLAKE TX 201 54 F 1 Masters 0:15.8 24:01.8 24:02.6 0:00.8 7:43/M
10 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 211 45 M 1 45-49 5:51.4 24:28.2 24:30.9 0:02.7 7:52/M
11 ANGEL SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 159 12 M 1 12-14 6:04.0 24:40.8 24:51.3 0:10.5 7:56/M
12 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1 65 F 1 65-69 1:20.5 25:06.4 25:07.7 0:01.3 8:04/M
13 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 138 9 F 1 9-11 1:24.2 25:10.1 25:15.8 0:05.6 8:06/M
14 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 137 44 F 1 40-44 1:42.8 25:28.7 25:33.5 0:04.8 8:11/M
15 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 196 48 M 2 45-49 7:18.1 25:54.9 26:50.4 0:55.5 8:20/M
16 FERNANDO DURAN BURLESON TX 189 35 M 2 35-39 7:37.6 26:14.4 26:14.4 8:26/M
17 RANDY WOLF SOUTHLAKE TX 200 61 M 1 60-64 7:38.2 26:15.0 26:21.0 0:06.0 8:26/M
18 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 143 60 M 2 60-64 9:15.3 27:52.1 27:55.7 0:03.6 8:58/M
19 KRISTIN WALKER BURLESON TX 184 32 F 1 30-34 4:30.7 28:16.6 28:21.1 0:04.4 9:05/M
20 SAMANTHA AGUILERA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 77 29 F 1 25-29 4:32.6 28:18.5 28:21.8 0:03.2 9:06/M
21 LUZILDA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 161 22 F 1 20-24 4:47.5 28:33.4 28:44.6 0:11.2 9:11/M
22 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 155 31 M 2 30-34 10:22.7 28:59.5 29:04.1 0:04.6 9:19/M
23 ROMAN TREVINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 182 9 M 1 9-11 10:26.7 29:03.5 29:04.0 0:00.4 9:20/M
24 DAVE TREVINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 180 49 M 3 45-49 10:32.4 29:09.2 29:09.2 9:22/M
25 CHRISTOPHER SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1345 31 M 3 30-34 10:50.9 29:27.7 29:33.4 0:05.7 9:28/M
26 CRYSTAL TATUM MANSFIELD TX 176 46 F 1 45-49 5:43.7 29:29.6 29:34.2 0:04.5 9:29/M
27 AMY YOWELL-WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1737 29 F 2 25-29 6:03.3 29:49.2 29:54.3 0:05.1 9:35/M
28 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 79 44 F 2 40-44 6:12.1 29:58.0 30:01.9 0:03.9 9:38/M
29 AL TAYLOR PROSPER TX 177 52 M 1 50-54 11:30.9 30:07.7 30:07.7 9:41/M
30 GAYLA WARD FLOWER MOUND TX 205 50 F 1 50-54 6:36.0 30:21.9 30:24.7 0:02.7 9:46/M
31 AALIYAH GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1222 13 F 2 12-14 6:37.5 30:23.4 30:24.6 0:01.2 9:46/M
32 MIRIAM SANDOVAL JOSHUA TX 163 26 F 3 25-29 6:40.1 30:26.0 30:30.1 0:04.1 9:47/M
33 RIDDIK TREVINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 181 12 M 2 12-14 12:09.3 30:46.1 30:46.6 0:00.4 9:54/M
34 SHASTA GLASENAPP FT WORTH TX 105 29 F 4 25-29 7:01.8 30:47.7 30:53.1 0:05.3 9:54/M
35 LEVI RECK FORT WORTH TX 195 8 M 1 1- 8 12:17.9 30:54.7 30:55.9 0:01.1 9:56/M
36 ASHLEY LOSA KELLER TX 126 20 F 2 20-24 10:03.5 33:49.5 33:58.5 0:09.0 10:52/M
37 RICK LOSA KELLER TX 129 54 M 2 50-54 16:02.7 34:39.5 34:49.3 0:09.7 11:08/M
38 SIERRA ST CLAIR WAXAHACHIE TX 175 21 F 3 20-24 10:54.2 34:40.1 34:56.4 0:16.2 11:09/M
39 TAYLOR LOSA KELLER TX 130 23 F 4 20-24 11:52.0 35:37.9 35:47.0 0:09.0 11:27/M
40 LINDSEY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1720 31 F 2 30-34 12:04.3 35:50.3 35:57.5 0:07.2 11:31/M
41 BERNADETTE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 117 50 F 2 50-54 12:11.7 35:57.6 35:59.2 0:01.5 11:34/M
42 DANIEL PALMER LEWISVILLE TX 145 50 M 3 50-54 18:23.1 36:59.9 37:18.7 0:18.7 11:54/M
43 MORGAN LOSA KELLER TX 128 21 F 5 20-24 13:36.9 37:22.8 37:32.0 0:09.2 12:01/M
44 BRIDGET LOSA KELLER TX 127 52 F 3 50-54 13:43.1 37:29.0 37:38.8 0:09.8 12:03/M
45 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 113 72 M 1 70-74 18:57.8 37:34.6 37:37.5 0:02.9 12:05/M
46 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORT TX 134 51 M 4 50-54 18:58.6 37:35.4 37:46.8 0:11.3 12:05/M
47 SARAH SKEEN ARLINGTON TX 172 41 F 3 40-44 13:55.3 37:41.2 37:57.0 0:15.8 12:07/M
48 ALEX CARWHEEL HASLET TX 84 12 M 3 12-14 19:25.7 38:02.5 38:03.1 0:00.6 12:14/M
49 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 194 50 M 5 50-54 19:52.8 38:29.6 38:41.5 0:11.9 12:22/M
50 JAMI LEONARD DECATUR TX 121 44 F 4 40-44 15:01.7 38:47.6 39:04.3 0:16.6 12:28/M
51 ROBERT CORTEZ IRVING TX 93 49 M 4 45-49 20:14.7 38:51.5 39:00.5 0:09.0 12:30/M
52 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 91 68 M 1 65-69 21:10.2 39:47.0 39:57.9 0:10.8 12:48/M
53 LAUREN TUFTEE DALLAS TX 183 34 F 3 30-34 16:05.3 39:51.2 40:14.5 0:23.3 12:49/M
54 MONICA CASTILLO DALLAS TX 88 50 F 4 50-54 16:08.9 39:54.8 40:14.0 0:19.2 12:50/M
55 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 153 8 M 2 1- 8 21:21.0 39:57.8 40:05.4 0:07.5 12:51/M
56 RODRIGUEZ MANUEL 206 62 M 3 60-64 21:28.6 40:05.4 40:13.2 0:07.7 12:53/M
57 VICTORIA GONZALES HASLET TX 106 16 F 1 15-19 16:21.1 40:07.0 40:41.0 0:34.0 12:54/M
58 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 81 45 M 5 45-49 21:30.3 40:07.1 40:18.0 0:10.8 12:54/M
59 NOEL MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 131 42 M 1 40-44 21:41.2 40:18.0 40:18.0 12:57/M
60 TERI HOUCHIN DECATUR TX 112 42 F 5 40-44 17:09.9 40:55.9 41:12.2 0:16.3 13:09/M
61 LINDA CASTLE BEDFORD TX 89 64 F 1 60-64 17:17.9 41:03.8 41:08.2 0:04.4 13:12/M
62 ERIC BOURASSA 136 32 M 4 30-34 22:27.6 41:04.4 41:08.6 0:04.1 13:12/M
63 STEPHANIE WOODS SOUTHLAKE TX 1734 49 F 2 45-49 17:19.9 41:05.8 41:23.7 0:17.9 13:13/M
64 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 116 72 M 2 70-74 22:34.5 41:11.3 41:15.7 0:04.3 13:15/M
65 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 188 76 F 1 75-99 17:29.8 41:15.8 41:30.6 0:14.8 13:16/M
66 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 210 50 F 5 50-54 17:38.2 41:24.1 41:34.3 0:10.2 13:19/M
67 FATIMA AGUILERA SAGINAW TX 76 42 F 6 40-44 17:44.5 41:30.4 41:38.4 0:07.9 13:21/M
68 RICO LEAL WEATHERFORD TX 119 48 M 6 45-49 23:06.8 41:43.6 41:54.6 0:11.0 13:25/M
69 DELMY CORTEZ IRVING TX 92 49 F 3 45-49 18:00.0 41:45.9 41:54.4 0:08.5 13:25/M
70 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 118 57 F 1 55-59 18:01.6 41:47.6 41:56.7 0:09.1 13:26/M
71 JOHN GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 103 54 M 6 50-54 23:51.1 42:27.9 42:36.0 0:08.0 13:39/M
72 SHARON GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 104 52 F 6 50-54 18:43.2 42:29.1 42:36.0 0:06.9 13:40/M
73 STEPHANIE MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 141 32 F 4 30-34 18:48.7 42:34.7 42:46.4 0:11.6 13:41/M
74 MACY MULLINAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 140 8 F 1 1- 8 18:49.3 42:35.2 42:46.3 0:11.0 13:42/M
75 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 146 50 F 7 50-54 19:56.6 43:42.6 43:51.1 0:08.5 14:03/M
76 EVERETT CONRADI EULESS TX 198 10 M 2 9-11 25:19.0 43:55.8 43:55.8 14:07/M
77 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 160 56 F 2 55-59 20:32.8 44:18.7 44:29.5 0:10.8 14:15/M
78 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 197 71 M 3 70-74 25:52.9 44:29.7 44:52.8 0:23.0 14:18/M
79 ANGELA CARWHEEL HASLET TX 85 50 F 8 50-54 21:00.7 44:46.7 44:46.7 14:24/M
80 MARLENE SHAFER CEDAR HILL TX 168 58 F 3 55-59 21:37.4 45:23.3 45:32.1 0:08.8 14:36/M
81 ELIANE HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 111 29 F 5 25-29 21:39.5 45:25.4 45:36.8 0:11.4 14:36/M
82 STEVE SHATTUCK CEDAR HILL TX 169 61 M 4 60-64 27:26.8 46:03.6 46:11.5 0:07.9 14:48/M
83 RACHEAL MARTINEZ RED OAK TX 135 41 F 7 40-44 22:45.0 46:30.9 46:45.9 0:15.0 14:57/M
84 JOE MARTINEZ RED OAK TX 133 45 M 7 45-49 27:55.5 46:32.3 46:46.7 0:14.3 14:58/M
85 JOSEPH BINION NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 82 60 M 5 60-64 27:58.3 46:35.1 47:02.6 0:27.5 14:59/M
86 SAMANTHA SNEED WEATHERFORD TX 174 24 F 6 20-24 23:00.4 46:46.3 46:53.1 0:06.7 15:02/M
87 MELISSIA HAMPTON WEATHERFORD TX 108 47 F 4 45-49 23:00.6 46:46.5 46:53.8 0:07.3 15:02/M
88 SAMANTHA SCHOMER CARROLLTON TX 164 35 F 1 35-39 24:14.3 48:00.2 48:25.3 0:25.0 15:26/M
89 KAELYN TAYLOR PROSPER TX 179 25 F 6 25-29 25:06.1 48:52.0 49:05.2 0:13.1 15:43/M
90 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 151 79 F 2 75-99 25:24.6 49:10.5 49:16.5 0:05.9 15:49/M
91 JUSTIN RIDDLE FORT WORTH TX 150 28 M 2 25-29 31:56.4 50:33.2 50:47.9 0:14.6 16:15/M
92 APRIL FIREL FORT WORTH TX 97 40 F 8 40-44 26:47.4 50:33.4 50:48.2 0:14.8 16:15/M
93 DOMINICK GALINDO FORT WORTH TX 98 53 M 7 50-54 31:56.7 50:33.5 50:48.2 0:14.6 16:15/M
94 DELORIS GUILLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 107 41 F 9 40-44 26:50.1 50:36.0 50:59.0 0:23.0 16:16/M
95 AIDA DONE ARLINGRON TX 95 50 F 9 50-54 30:01.6 53:47.5 54:12.4 0:24.9 17:18/M
96 MISSY ROTH FORT WORTH TX 156 66 F 2 65-69 30:39.4 54:25.3 54:49.8 0:24.5 17:30/M
97 SABRINA RUNDLETT MANSFIELD TX 158 40 F 10 40-44 31:12.2 54:58.1 55:08.2 0:10.1 17:40/M
98 LILIAN NUNEZ MANSFIELD TX 144 15 F 2 15-19 31:12.2 54:58.1 55:08.3 0:10.1 17:40/M
99 LAURA REYES FORT WORTH TX 149 53 F 10 50-54 32:31.7 56:17.6 56:37.8 0:20.1 18:06/M
100 VICKY GARZA EVERMAN TX 101 51 F 11 50-54 32:31.9 56:17.8 56:37.4 0:19.5 18:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 102 70 F 1 70-74 33:04.2 56:50.2 56:58.2 0:08.0 18:16/M
102 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 213 35 F 2 35-39 37:59.6 1:01:45.5 1:02:12.6 0:27.1 19:51/M
103 DARREN RUNDLETT MANSFIELD TX 157 43 F 11 40-44 39:54.1 1:03:40.0 1:03:49.7 0:09.7 20:28/M
104 BERNADETTE COOPER CHARLOTTE NC 1164 49 F 5 45-49 41:39.2 1:05:25.1 1:05:31.9 0:06.7 21:02/M
105 LUKE PETTY ALVARADO TX 1228 36 M 3 35-39 46:49.4 1:05:26.2 1:05:38.0 0:11.8 21:02/M
106 MATTHIAS BUEHLER CHARLOTTE NC 1148 8 M 3 1- 8 48:18.1 1:06:54.9 1:07:01.0 0:06.0 21:31/M
107 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 83 48 M 8 45-49 49:27.5 1:08:04.3 1:08:10.9 0:06.5 21:53/M
108 SCOTT WOODS SOUTHLAKE TX 1725 47 M 9 45-49 56:33.6 1:15:10.4 1:15:28.3 0:17.9 24:10/M