4th Annual EGGstravaganza in the Park 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON BRABSON WEATHERFORD TX 10 35 M 1 Overall   40:02.0 40:02.0 6:27/M
2 GABRIELLE TREMONTI DALLAS TX 70 19 F 1 Overall   44:22.6 44:26.3 0:03.7 7:09/M
3 ANTHONY MONTOYA WICHITA FALLS TX 47 32 M 1 30-34 4:25.9 44:27.9 44:29.9 0:02.0 7:09/M
4 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 31 31 M 2 30-34 6:50.2 46:52.2 46:54.1 0:01.9 7:33/M
5 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 22 33 M 3 30-34 7:10.5 47:12.5 47:14.5 0:01.9 7:36/M
6 JENNIFER KAWCAK FORT WORTH TX 190 41 F 1 Masters 4:01.6 48:24.3 48:26.5 0:02.2 7:48/M
7 MICHAEL BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 16 37 M 1 35-39 8:49.7 48:51.7 48:57.0 0:05.3 7:52/M
8 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 51 51 M 1 Masters 8:58.8 49:00.8 49:04.1 0:03.3 7:53/M
9 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 36 54 M 1 50-54 9:27.6 49:29.6 49:31.5 0:01.9 7:58/M
10 JAMES DAY FORT WORTH TX 23 34 M 4 30-34 10:27.8 50:29.8 50:31.2 0:01.3 8:08/M
11 JESYE BRABSON WEATHERFORD TX 11 24 F 1 20-24 6:07.6 50:30.2 50:30.2 8:08/M
12 EWAN EK-BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 207 9 M 1 1-14 11:25.1 51:27.1 51:27.6 0:00.4 8:17/M
13 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 42 22 F 2 20-24 8:26.6 52:49.3 52:49.3 8:30/M
14 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 73 50 M 2 50-54 13:08.5 53:10.5 53:16.8 0:06.3 8:34/M
15 BEATRIZ GARZA CAMP LEJEUNE NC 29 29 F 1 25-29 9:44.8 54:07.5 54:26.8 0:19.3 8:43/M
16 ZACH SLUSSER FORT WORTH TX 64 33 M 5 30-34 14:35.8 54:37.8 54:41.0 0:03.1 8:48/M
17 SALVADOR AVILA COLLEYVILLE TX 4 31 M 6 30-34 14:38.3 54:40.3 55:01.3 0:21.0 8:48/M
18 XAVIER AUTREY COLLEYVILLE TX 3 31 M 7 30-34 14:39.2 54:41.2 55:01.7 0:20.4 8:48/M
19 KIMBERLY BIZAILLION FORT WORTH TX 8 41 F 1 40-44 11:27.3 55:50.0 56:22.8 0:32.7 8:59/M
20 ALYSON MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 45 45 F 1 45-49 13:03.4 57:26.0 57:37.3 0:11.2 9:15/M
21 JOE KIPPING ROCKWALL TX 38 48 M 1 45-49 18:15.8 58:17.8 58:24.1 0:06.2 9:23/M
22 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 203 56 F 1 55-59 14:45.3 59:08.0 59:11.3 0:03.3 9:31/M
23 JESSICA COLEMAN DALLAS TX 19 28 F 2 25-29 15:08.1 59:30.8 59:44.0 0:13.2 9:35/M
24 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 41 71 M 1 70-74 20:51.1 1:00:53.1 1:01:00.8 0:07.7 9:48/M
25 JENNIE TREVINO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 71 37 F 1 35-39 16:43.9 1:01:06.5 1:01:12.7 0:06.1 9:50/M
26 BENJAMIN HOFFMAN AZLE TX 33 32 M 8 30-34 21:21.5 1:01:23.5 1:01:47.2 0:23.7 9:53/M
27 PAUL COCHRAN SPRINGTOWN TX 18 32 M 9 30-34 21:23.2 1:01:25.2 1:01:48.2 0:22.9 9:53/M
28 SHERRI TUCKER WEATHERFORD TX 72 39 F 2 35-39 17:47.5 1:02:10.2 1:02:24.4 0:14.2 10:01/M
29 SARAH CREWS DALLAS TX 21 24 F 3 20-24 18:04.4 1:02:27.1 1:02:35.3 0:08.1 10:03/M
30 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 43 52 F 1 50-54 18:08.7 1:02:31.4 1:02:32.4 0:01.0 10:04/M
31 LISA EDMUNDS WEATHERFORD TX 26 45 F 2 45-49 18:26.2 1:02:48.9 1:02:51.0 0:02.1 10:07/M
32 DAVID BIZAILLION FORT WORTH TX 7 43 M 1 40-44 23:36.8 1:03:38.8 1:04:11.5 0:32.7 10:15/M
33 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 973 60 F 1 60-64 19:22.7 1:03:45.4 1:03:48.5 0:03.1 10:16/M
34 SHAYNA FUENTES KELLER TX 27 24 F 4 20-24 19:44.5 1:04:07.1 1:04:11.8 0:04.7 10:19/M
35 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 24 40 F 2 40-44 19:59.1 1:04:21.8 1:04:32.8 0:10.9 10:22/M
36 DAVID GARZA CAMP LEJEUNE NC 30 31 M 10 30-34 24:20.7 1:04:22.7 1:04:40.8 0:18.1 10:22/M
37 MEAGAN BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX 13 20 F 5 20-24 20:33.4 1:04:56.1 1:05:00.2 0:04.0 10:27/M
38 KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX 12 49 F 3 45-49 20:33.6 1:04:56.3 1:05:00.7 0:04.4 10:27/M
39 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 53 37 F 3 35-39 21:02.6 1:05:25.2 1:05:27.5 0:02.2 10:32/M
40 TARA REESE BURLESON TX 58 36 F 4 35-39 21:43.2 1:06:05.9 1:06:19.6 0:13.6 10:38/M
41 STEVE ROGLIN WEATHERFORD TX 61 55 M 1 55-59 26:04.2 1:06:06.2 1:06:19.1 0:12.9 10:39/M
42 ED ECKERT FORT WORTH TX 25 57 M 2 55-59 26:15.4 1:06:17.4 1:06:37.9 0:20.5 10:40/M
43 ADRIANA ARMBRUSTER FORT WORTH TX 2 36 F 5 35-39 23:12.7 1:07:35.4 1:07:55.5 0:20.1 10:53/M
44 WHITNEY WOODS SOUTHLAKE TX 975 20 F 6 20-24 23:49.6 1:08:12.2 1:08:17.1 0:04.8 10:59/M
45 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 9 69 M 1 65-69 29:06.0 1:09:08.0 1:09:13.2 0:05.1 11:08/M
46 STACI CLEVERLEY FORT WORTH TX 17 33 F 1 30-34 24:52.8 1:09:15.4 1:09:17.2 0:01.7 11:09/M
47 JENNIFER TARKINGTON FORT WORTH TX 69 44 F 3 40-44 25:18.2 1:09:40.9 1:09:48.6 0:07.7 11:13/M
48 LEIGH KLAPPROTH ARLINGTONT TX 770 30 F 2 30-34 26:39.6 1:11:02.3 1:11:40.9 0:38.6 11:26/M
49 BARB KIPPING ROCKWALL TX 37 42 F 4 40-44 26:43.1 1:11:05.8 1:11:14.4 0:08.6 11:27/M
50 KATHLEEN STOVER FORT WORTH TX 67 44 F 5 40-44 27:24.0 1:11:46.7 1:12:05.7 0:19.0 11:33/M
51 ANTHONY WOOLUM BENBROOK TX 75 69 M 2 65-69 32:33.7 1:12:35.7 1:13:00.8 0:25.1 11:41/M
52 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORRH TX 5 54 F 2 50-54 29:08.0 1:13:30.6 1:13:51.0 0:20.3 11:50/M
53 SYDNIE STANTON FORT WORTH TX 65 21 F 7 20-24 30:31.7 1:14:54.3 1:15:01.0 0:06.6 12:04/M
54 MEGAN STRACENER FORT WORTH TX 68 20 F 8 20-24 30:41.7 1:15:04.3 1:15:11.1 0:06.7 12:05/M
55 JOANN KITCHENS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 39 51 F 3 50-54 32:50.6 1:17:13.2 1:17:26.6 0:13.3 12:26/M
56 JOHN SHIPP WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1263 46 M 2 45-49 37:32.2 1:17:34.2 1:17:40.6 0:06.4 12:29/M
57 ANGELA MONTGOMERY BENBROOK TX 46 42 F 6 40-44 33:15.2 1:17:37.9 1:17:50.0 0:12.1 12:30/M
58 BRANDON JOHNSON FORT RILEY KS 208 32 M 11 30-34 37:36.0 1:17:38.0 1:17:41.1 0:03.1 12:30/M
59 MICHELLE MOON FORT WORTH TX 48 31 F 3 30-34 33:41.1 1:18:03.7 1:18:13.3 0:09.5 12:34/M
60 RACHEL RABEL BURLESON TX 57 17 F 1 15-19 34:52.8 1:19:15.5 1:19:34.3 0:18.8 12:46/M
61 JOSHUA RABEL BURLESON TX 56 13 M 2 1-14 39:28.5 1:19:30.5 1:19:50.0 0:19.5 12:48/M
62 HANNAH RABEL BURLESON TX 55 17 F 2 15-19 35:08.8 1:19:31.5 1:19:50.2 0:18.7 12:48/M
63 ANGELA RABEL BURLESON TX 54 44 F 7 40-44 35:09.1 1:19:31.8 1:19:51.0 0:19.1 12:48/M
64 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 60 42 F 8 40-44 36:03.9 1:20:26.6 1:20:51.1 0:24.5 12:57/M
65 VANCE PAGE ARLINGTON TX 50 69 M 3 65-69 42:43.0 1:22:45.0 1:22:57.3 0:12.2 13:20/M
66 LEIGH BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 15 41 F 9 40-44 43:34.8 1:27:57.5 1:28:03.1 0:05.6 14:10/M
67 SUSIE ROSS WICHITA FALLS TX 63 54 F 4 50-54 45:20.1 1:29:42.7 1:29:45.4 0:02.6 14:27/M
68 BILL KASKO FORT WORTH TX 191 52 M 3 50-54 49:42.2 1:29:44.2 1:29:54.1 0:09.8 14:27/M
69 GREGORY ROSS WICHITA FALLS TX 62 54 M 4 50-54 49:43.1 1:29:45.1 1:29:45.1 14:27/M
70 KAPLER BURNETT COLORADO CITY TX 14 9 M 3 1-14 55:26.4 1:35:28.4 1:35:31.6 0:03.2 15:22/M
71 SALLY HUMPHREYS SALT LAKE CITY UT 35 59 F 2 55-59 53:50.2 1:38:12.8 1:38:19.1 0:06.3 15:49/M
72 VIVIENNE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 40 35 F 6 35-39 54:16.4 1:38:39.0 1:38:47.6 0:08.5 15:53/M
73 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 32 67 M 4 65-69 59:30.9 1:39:32.9 1:40:00.8 0:27.8 16:02/M
74 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 28 58 F 3 55-59 56:05.7 1:40:28.3 1:40:45.4 0:17.0 16:11/M