Easter Run In The Stockyards 5K

Age Group Results

April 07, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TERESA HOWARD CLYDE TX

264

50

12

 

24:29.7

24:29.7

7:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO Fort Worth TX

522

18

1

 

16:42.9

16:42.9

5:22/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA MCAFEE WEATHERFORD TX

530

40

24

 

27:18.2

27:18.2

8:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIEL ONGLEY TOLAR TX

484

43

14

 

24:45.6

24:45.6

7:57/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HUW ROSE

320

0

130

 

50:10.1

50:10.1

16:08/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KENLEE PONIVAS MIDLOTHIAN TX

517

8

69

 

33:59.3

33:59.3

10:56/M

2

HAILEY SMITH

332

8

97

4:59.4

38:58.8

38:58.8

12:32/M

3

CASS DRAPER CLEBURNE TX

230

7

125

13:23.6

47:22.9

47:22.9

15:14/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LUKE KIMBLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

513

7

74

 

34:25.8

34:25.8

11:04/M

2

CODY LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX

275

6

99

4:35.2

39:01.0

39:01.0

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARLEY FOX GRANBURY TX

241

9

28

 

27:56.5

27:56.5

8:59/M

2

EMERSON DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

225

9

41

1:56.8

29:53.3

29:53.3

9:37/M

3

LILY GRAHAM HALTOM CITY TX

247

10

44

2:12.6

30:09.1

30:09.1

9:42/M

4

ANNA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

338

11

55

4:04.2

32:00.7

32:00.7

10:17/M

5

ABIGAIL CORMIER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

224

9

67

5:54.1

33:50.6

33:50.6

10:53/M

6

LAUREN SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

331

9

78

7:11.1

35:07.6

35:07.6

11:17/M

7

MACKENZIE SMITH

330

11

89

9:19.6

37:16.1

37:16.1

11:59/M

8

SOPHIA IVERSON ARLINGTON TX

267

9

95

10:39.9

38:36.4

38:36.4

12:25/M

9

ANNA BERMAN BENBROOK TX

472

11

122

18:30.8

46:27.3

46:27.3

14:56/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GUNNAR PONIVAS MIDLOTHIAN TX

520

11

6

 

21:32.5

21:32.5

6:55/M

2

AUSTIN STEPHENS

334

10

17

3:35.9

25:08.4

25:08.4

8:05/M

3

ZACK HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

536

11

37

7:57.7

29:30.2

29:30.2

9:29/M

4

FRANK HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

259

9

94

17:01.8

38:34.3

38:34.3

12:24/M

5

ANTHONY LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX

274

10

100

17:30.2

39:02.7

39:02.7

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAMANTHA GREEN FORT WORTH TX

523

12

22

 

26:42.0

26:42.0

8:35/M

2

ANGELLE HAMON COLLEYVILLE TX

255

13

65

7:07.3

33:49.3

33:49.3

10:52/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NOAH WALSH

345

13

10

 

24:14.8

24:14.8

7:48/M

2

DANIEL BERMAN BENBROOK TX

473

13

62

9:03.7

33:18.5

33:18.5

10:42/M

3

JP HAMON COLLEYVILLE TX

254

13

64

9:28.1

33:42.9

33:42.9

10:50/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAMARIA BABINEAUX FT. WORTH TX

463

16

34

 

28:36.4

28:36.4

9:12/M

2

JESSIE PARRA FT. WORTH TX

497

14

35

0:22.1

28:58.5

28:58.5

9:19/M

3

ABBIGAIL GRAY DALLAS TX

249

15

49

2:10.1

30:46.6

30:46.6

9:54/M

4

KYLIE REECE MANSFIELD TX

319

14

75

6:11.4

34:47.8

34:47.8

11:11/M

5

SARAY MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

287

16

116

15:03.9

43:40.4

43:40.4

14:02/M

6

BAILEY BAKOURIS

204

15

126

19:52.7

48:29.1

48:29.1

15:35/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAWYER STRATTON

516

15

2

 

18:00.1

18:00.1

5:47/M

2

JOSEPH ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

505

14

4

0:53.7

18:53.8

18:53.8

6:04/M

3

RYAN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

336

16

13

6:30.6

24:30.7

24:30.7

7:53/M

4

LANDON MINOR

300

16

106

22:31.3

40:31.5

40:31.5

13:02/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NICOLE HERNANDEZ GLEN ROSE TX

483

17

43

 

30:05.9

30:05.9

9:40/M

2

JESSICA HACKLER ARLINGTON TX

253

19

66

3:43.9

33:49.8

33:49.8

10:52/M

3

MOLLY SPARKS FT WORTH TX

512

17

81

5:50.8

35:56.7

35:56.7

11:33/M

4

TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX

309

19

107

10:28.4

40:34.3

40:34.3

13:03/M

5

ERICA MINOR

301

18

127

18:24.1

48:30.1

48:30.1

15:36/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

272

19

9

 

22:29.0

22:29.0

7:14/M

2

ROSS MORE

302

18

72

11:45.5

34:14.5

34:14.5

11:00/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

YOLANDA MONTELONGO FORT WORTH TX

538

24

29

 

28:06.6

28:06.6

9:02/M

2

SHANNON JONES FORT WORTH TX

270

22

48

2:38.9

30:45.5

30:45.5

9:53/M

3

KATIE MCCASKEY

294

20

58

4:32.1

32:38.7

32:38.7

10:30/M

4

BROOKE GRIGSBY MANSFIELD TX

251

21

80

7:50.1

35:56.7

35:56.7

11:33/M

5

COLLETTE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

286

21

82

8:02.4

36:09.0

36:09.0

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NATHAN KUDLATY

273

20

8

 

22:27.2

22:27.2

7:13/M

2

MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX

314

20

143

34:39.7

57:06.9

57:06.9

18:22/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DEANNA MUELLER FORT WORTH TX

550

28

21

 

26:34.3

26:34.3

8:33/M

2

MARGARET JEFFRIES FORT WORTH TX

268

29

42

3:19.3

29:53.6

29:53.6

9:37/M

3

COURTNEY KALLOWAY KELLER TX

540

26

46

3:54.6

30:28.9

30:28.9

9:48/M

4

AMY MCELROY SAN ANTONIO TX

295

27

52

5:07.4

31:41.8

31:41.8

10:11/M

5

SINDI SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX

323

25

53

5:15.1

31:49.5

31:49.5

10:14/M

6

APRIL CARNEY FORT WORTH TX

216

29

56

6:02.2

32:36.6

32:36.6

10:29/M

7

KATIE REECE MANSFIELD TX

318

26

76

8:13.5

34:47.9

34:47.9

11:11/M

8

EMILY TATE FT. WORTH TX

470

28

102

12:37.1

39:11.5

39:11.5

12:36/M

9

APRIL MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

507

27

113

16:45.2

43:19.6

43:19.6

13:56/M

10

TINA BOND FORT WORTH TX

546

29

138

26:37.7

53:12.0

53:12.0

17:06/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASEY ROGERS DODD CITY TX

527

25

18

 

25:13.1

25:13.1

8:06/M

2

CHRIS MUCKLEROY FT. WORTH TX

478

29

27

2:35.9

27:49.0

27:49.0

8:57/M

3

DAVID EDWARDS KANSAS CITY MO

539

26

59

7:31.7

32:44.8

32:44.8

10:32/M

4

GREG ZABLOSKY KELLER TX

352

26

108

16:13.5

41:26.6

41:26.6

13:19/M

5

CHRIS RAINS FORT WORTH TX

508

25

112

18:06.5

43:19.6

43:19.6

13:56/M

6

KENTON MORGAN BURLESON TX

305

25

140

30:30.8

55:43.9

55:43.9

17:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STACEY MCCARTHY BURLESON TX

291

32

54

 

31:50.5

31:50.5

10:14/M

2

RENE FINICAL FORT WORTH TX

236

30

79

3:51.9

35:42.4

35:42.4

11:29/M

3

JESSICA CAMPOS HALTOM CITY TX

499

32

87

4:53.5

36:44.0

36:44.0

11:49/M

4

SARAH LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX

276

31

103

7:23.2

39:13.7

39:13.7

12:37/M

5

MONICA SMITH

329

31

121

14:16.4

46:06.9

46:06.9

14:49/M

6

RHIANNON MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

290

32

129

18:19.6

50:10.1

50:10.1

16:08/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

298

34

3

 

18:30.1

18:30.1

5:57/M

2

CLANCY CALLAGHAN FORT WORTH TX

212

33

5

3:00.8

21:31.0

21:31.0

6:55/M

3

TED KALLOWAY KELLER TX

541

31

47

12:00.3

30:30.4

30:30.4

9:48/M

4

BRIAN SMITH GODLEY TX

328

30

98

20:29.4

38:59.6

38:59.6

12:32/M

5

MIKE WALKER

343

32

110

24:03.0

42:33.2

42:33.2

13:41/M

6

LAWRENCE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX

504

34

120

27:23.8

45:53.9

45:53.9

14:45/M

7

WESLEY SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

325

34

123

28:45.3

47:15.5

47:15.5

15:12/M

8

GEORGE BOND FORT WORTH TX

543

30

139

34:41.9

53:12.1

53:12.1

17:06/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE SUNICO FORT WORTH TX

335

35

25

 

27:21.4

27:21.4

8:48/M

2

JACKIE REBELLOSO

316

35

32

0:57.8

28:19.3

28:19.3

9:06/M

3

AMY LANCASTER WEATHERFORD TX

531

37

36

2:00.9

29:22.4

29:22.4

9:27/M

4

CATHERINE PISKE HALTOM CITY TX

315

36

45

3:00.9

30:22.4

30:22.4

9:46/M

5

ALICIA PONIVAS MIDLOTHIAN TX

518

35

70

6:40.7

34:02.2

34:02.2

10:57/M

6

BETHANY MILLICAN WAXAHACHIE TX

299

38

90

10:14.4

37:35.8

37:35.8

12:05/M

7

EMBER STALBERGER BURLESON TX

456

38

91

10:46.0

38:07.4

38:07.4

12:15/M

8

SHALA DRAPER CLEBURNE TX

229

37

124

20:01.3

47:22.8

47:22.8

15:14/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WALTER PONIVAS MIDLOTHIAN TX

519

38

7

 

21:33.0

21:33.0

6:56/M

2

CODY WATSON TOLAR TX

486

39

11

2:48.8

24:21.8

24:21.8

7:50/M

3

BRIAN CRUZ FT. WORTH TX

457

38

15

3:20.4

24:53.5

24:53.5

8:00/M

4

KENNETH STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

333

38

16

3:35.3

25:08.3

25:08.3

8:05/M

5

WILL WALSH

344

36

19

3:58.2

25:31.3

25:31.3

8:12/M

6

AARON STALBERGER BURLESON TX

455

35

23

5:25.8

26:58.9

26:58.9

8:40/M

7

DALE LOVE WEATHERFORD TX

532

39

39

8:11.7

29:44.7

29:44.7

9:34/M

8

JEREMY REECE MANSFIELD TX

317

35

77

13:15.1

34:48.1

34:48.1

11:11/M

9

ROBERT GARRISON CROWLEY TX

245

39

142

34:26.1

55:59.1

55:59.1

18:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADRIAN ASKINS WEATHERFORD TX

533

40

40

 

29:44.7

29:44.7

9:34/M

2

FELECIA ONGLEY TOLAR TX

485

40

63

3:54.1

33:38.8

33:38.8

10:49/M

3

CHARLOTTE NEILL GRAHAM TX

313

44

101

9:21.8

39:06.6

39:06.6

12:34/M

4

HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX

279

40

104

9:33.1

39:17.8

39:17.8

12:38/M

5

DONNA BAKOURIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

203

41

111

13:12.9

42:57.7

42:57.7

13:49/M

6

LORNA PADEN FT. WORTH TX

461

44

132

20:35.9

50:20.6

50:20.6

16:11/M

7

KIM WALSH

346

40

137

23:07.4

52:52.1

52:52.1

17:00/M

8

GINA GARRISON CROWLEY TX

246

41

141

26:13.6

55:58.4

55:58.4

18:00/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIKE KIMBLE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

514

40

73

 

34:22.6

34:22.6

11:03/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENNY HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

537

46

38

 

29:30.6

29:30.6

9:29/M

2

MELISSA SPEER DALLAS TX

431

46

68

4:26.1

33:56.7

33:56.7

10:55/M

3

SHERITA FORBUS GRAHAM TX

240

49

71

4:32.1

34:02.7

34:02.7

10:57/M

4

SAUNDRA GRIGSBY MANSFIELD TX

250

49

105

10:13.8

39:44.4

39:44.4

12:47/M

5

CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX

243

46

115

13:58.9

43:29.5

43:29.5

13:59/M

6

HELEN BROWN CROWLEY TX

209

45

128

19:57.4

49:28.0

49:28.0

15:54/M

7

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

208

48

135

22:39.4

52:10.0

52:10.0

16:46/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DOUG SHAW KELLER TX

525

49

20

 

26:16.5

26:16.5

8:27/M

2

JIM CLAYTON DENTON TX

480

49

61

6:47.4

33:03.9

33:03.9

10:38/M

3

GREG HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

258

45

93

12:17.7

38:34.2

38:34.2

12:24/M

4

LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX

242

46

114

17:12.8

43:29.4

43:29.4

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

337

50

31

 

28:17.0

28:17.0

9:06/M

2

KATHY GRAY DALLAS TX

248

53

83

7:57.4

36:14.4

36:14.4

11:39/M

3

REBECCA SCULLY SAGINAW TX

500

52

86

8:25.6

36:42.6

36:42.6

11:48/M

4

SANDRA DONIAS HALTOM CITY TX

228

50

88

8:28.2

36:45.2

36:45.2

11:49/M

5

LISA MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX

293

54

118

16:41.5

44:58.5

44:58.5

14:28/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

271

51

26

 

27:39.1

27:39.1

8:53/M

2

SCOTT HOWARD CLYDE TX

263

52

30

0:31.2

28:10.3

28:10.3

9:03/M

3

AKIRA LANE GRANBURY TX

277

53

50

3:09.9

30:49.1

30:49.1

9:55/M

4

DAVE MCCASKEY

292

54

57

4:59.5

32:38.6

32:38.6

10:30/M

5

JOE DONIAS HALTOM CITY TX

227

53

85

8:47.7

36:26.8

36:26.8

11:43/M

6

GERRY MURRAY ARLINGTON TX

310

54

136

24:30.9

52:10.1

52:10.1

16:46/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DIANE HUMMEL FORT WORTH TX

265

57

119

 

45:19.1

45:19.1

14:34/M

2

BEVERLY LIVINGSTON DELEON TX

284

59

134

5:59.5

51:18.6

51:18.6

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CALI ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

521

56

60

 

32:52.1

32:52.1

10:34/M

2

DWAYNE WHEELER SOUTHLAKE TX

350

55

84

3:31.3

36:23.4

36:23.4

11:42/M

3

ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX

506

59

96

5:53.8

38:45.9

38:45.9

12:28/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHARON HUNT DECATUR TX

266

60

133

 

51:11.0

51:11.0

16:27/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEN ARNOLD BURLESON TX

454

60

117

 

43:47.8

43:47.8

14:05/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

289

66

131

 

50:10.2

50:10.2

16:08/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHILIP BURGER AUSTIN TX

210

68

51

 

31:21.3

31:21.3

10:05/M

2

PETER MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

288

65

92

7:01.2

38:22.6

38:22.6

12:20/M

3

KARL KAYE PONDER TX

482

66

144

27:54.6

59:15.9

59:15.9

19:03/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HERB BERMAN CHARLOTTE NC

474

75

33

 

28:28.5

28:28.5

9:09/M

2

MARVIN LIVINGSTON DELEON TX

283

76

109

13:58.7

42:27.2

42:27.2

13:39/M