Easter Run In The Stockyards 10K

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSHUA TREVINO DALLAS TX

437

28

M

***** 25-29

 

33:25.2

33:25.2

5:23

2

CASEY CLAYTON DENTON TX

479

19

M

1 17-19

7:37.8

41:03.0

41:03.0

6:37

3

MEGHAN GEBKE PORTSMOUTH VA

392

29

F

***** 25-29

 

41:06.0

41:06.0

6:38

4

WILLIAM WEATHERFORD FT. WORTH TX

502

34

M

1 30-34

8:41.5

42:06.7

42:06.7

6:47

5

JESUS CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

370

31

M

2 30-34

11:24.5

44:49.7

44:49.7

7:14

6

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

427

49

F

***** 45-49

4:24.4

45:30.4

45:30.4

7:20

7

JOSHUAH SMITH ROANOKE TX

428

27

M

1 25-29

12:30.9

45:56.1

45:56.1

7:25

8

RENE ROCHA LAKE WORTH TX

416

29

M

2 25-29

15:30.2

48:55.4

48:55.4

7:53

9

BRIAN MCGOVERN FORT WORTH TX

405

27

M

3 25-29

17:51.9

51:17.1

51:17.1

8:16

10

DANIELLE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX.

449

17

F

1 17-19

11:28.9

52:34.9

52:34.9

8:29

11

NATHEN HOPPE KELLER TX

509

12

M

1 12-13

19:40.5

53:05.7

53:05.7

8:34

12

DUSTIN BARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

362

30

M

3 30-34

19:40.8

53:06.0

53:06.0

8:34

13

CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX

374

42

F

1 40-44

13:09.3

54:15.3

54:15.3

8:45

14

MINDY RUHLAND LEMARS IA

420

34

F

1 30-34

13:18.9

54:24.9

54:24.9

8:46

15

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

400

65

F

1 65-69

14:04.5

55:10.5

55:10.5

8:54

16

MADONYORI DIXON HALTOM CITY TX

376

24

F

1 20-24

14:11.2

55:17.2

55:17.2

8:55

17

CLINT GEBKE PORTSMOUTH VA

391

31

M

4 30-34

22:24.0

55:49.2

55:49.2

9:00

18

BRETT MUELLER FORT WORTH TX

552

30

M

5 30-34

22:24.3

55:49.5

55:49.5

9:00

19

KRISTAL CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

371

27

F

1 25-29

15:19.3

56:25.3

56:25.3

9:06

20

ADYSON MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX

407

17

F

2 17-19

15:22.2

56:28.2

56:28.2

9:06

21

KRISTI WALKER FORT WORTH TX

440

32

F

2 30-34

15:33.4

56:39.4

56:39.4

9:08

22

DEE DEE FLYNT FORT WORTH TX

386

42

F

2 40-44

15:35.3

56:41.3

56:41.3

9:09

23

JORDAN GARDNER WEATHERFORD TX

390

27

F

2 25-29

15:37.9

56:43.9

56:43.9

9:09

24

MICKEY RICHARDSON AZLE TX

414

41

M

***** 40-44

23:48.5

57:13.7

57:13.7

9:14

25

SCOTT GRIGG LEWISVILLE TX

393

40

M

1 40-44

23:54.1

57:19.3

57:19.3

9:15

26

PHILIP NULL

503

56

M

1 55-59

24:00.4

57:25.6

57:25.6

9:16

27

KATHLEEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

353

30

F

3 30-34

16:22.5

57:28.5

57:28.5

9:16

28

DOUGLAS TRAYLOR CROWLEY TX

491

46

M

1 45-49

24:27.3

57:52.5

57:52.5

9:20

29

KELLY KADING FORT WORTH TX

397

40

F

3 40-44

16:55.2

58:01.2

58:01.2

9:21

30

DARREN GROOM HALTOM CITY TX

394

25

M

4 25-29

24:50.3

58:15.5

58:15.5

9:24

31

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

429

56

F

1 55-59

17:33.7

58:39.7

58:39.7

9:28

32

DAN HUNT DECATUR TX

396

62

M

1 60-64

25:55.0

59:20.2

59:20.2

9:34

33

SUSAN SPARKS FT WORTH TX

511

41

F

4 40-44

18:30.5

59:36.5

59:36.5

9:37

34

TIMOTHY SPARKS FT WORTH TX

510

44

M

2 40-44

26:11.3

59:36.5

59:36.5

9:37

35

ASHLEY BRINEGAR FORT WORTH TX

367

19

F

3 17-19

19:29.0

1:00:35.0

1:00:35.0

9:46

36

PATRICIA ALVAREZ EULESS TX

354

25

F

3 25-29

19:35.3

1:00:41.3

1:00:41.3

9:47

37

KASON BAKOURIS

361

16

M

1 14-16

27:29.9

1:00:55.1

1:00:55.1

9:50

38

FRANK CARROLL FORT WORTH TEXAS

369

35

M

1 35-39

27:34.2

1:00:59.4

1:00:59.4

9:50

39

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

535

45

F

1 45-49

20:28.4

1:01:34.4

1:01:34.4

9:56

40

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

387

48

F

2 45-49

20:55.5

1:02:01.5

1:02:01.5

10:00

41

WILLIAM FIELDS FT. WORTH TX

501

33

M

6 30-34

28:44.9

1:02:10.1

1:02:10.1

10:02

42

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

443

42

F

5 40-44

21:21.7

1:02:27.7

1:02:27.7

10:04

43

BRAD DIXON HALTOM CITY TX

375

24

M

1 20-24

29:44.2

1:03:09.4

1:03:09.4

10:11

44

KELLI SHIPP FORT WORTH TX

425

39

F

1 35-39

22:15.5

1:03:21.5

1:03:21.5

10:13

45

SARA BORRELLI DALLAS TX

363

35

F

2 35-39

22:23.9

1:03:29.9

1:03:29.9

10:14

46

KRISHNAKUMAR VENKATESWARAN BURLESON TX

439

41

M

3 40-44

30:23.8

1:03:49.0

1:03:49.0

10:18

47

TERSESA LOGSDON JUSTIN TX

404

30

F

4 30-34

23:12.3

1:04:18.3

1:04:18.3

10:22

48

LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX

364

48

M

2 45-49

30:58.8

1:04:24.0

1:04:24.0

10:23

49

MITCH BAKOURIS FORT WORTH TX

360

41

M

4 40-44

31:15.0

1:04:40.2

1:04:40.2

10:26

50

DEBBIE RAMIREZ FLOWER MOUND TX

413

43

F

6 40-44

23:48.3

1:04:54.3

1:04:54.3

10:28

51

LAUREN AVINA LAKE WORTH TEXAS

359

25

F

4 25-29

24:07.9

1:05:13.9

1:05:13.9

10:31

52

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

356

36

M

2 35-39

32:41.2

1:06:06.4

1:06:06.4

10:40

53

SARA MONTANEZ MANSFIELD TX

475

33

F

5 30-34

25:19.1

1:06:25.1

1:06:25.1

10:43

54

KELSI SCHOENTHALER ARLINGTON TX

529

23

F

2 20-24

25:24.2

1:06:30.2

1:06:30.2

10:44

55

AARON SCHATZ ARLINGTON TX

422

33

M

7 30-34

33:13.2

1:06:38.4

1:06:38.4

10:45

56

ADELE KRAUSE FORT WORTH TX

399

48

F

3 45-49

25:41.3

1:06:47.3

1:06:47.3

10:46

57

MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX

434

55

F

2 55-59

26:17.8

1:07:23.8

1:07:23.8

10:52

58

BREEZIE SOWARD ALEDO TX

430

29

F

5 25-29

28:17.2

1:09:23.2

1:09:23.2

11:11

59

COURTNEY E. HUGHES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

395

29

F

6 25-29

29:02.3

1:10:08.3

1:10:08.3

11:19

60

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

492

67

M

1 65-69

37:12.5

1:10:37.7

1:10:37.7

11:23

61

KATHRYN RALPH BELTON TX

412

20

F

3 20-24

30:00.1

1:11:06.1

1:11:06.1

11:28

62

TIFANI BRINEGAR FORT WORTH TX

366

23

F

4 20-24

31:26.3

1:12:32.3

1:12:32.3

11:42

63

GEORGE BRINEGAR WACO TX

365

51

M

1 50-54

39:07.2

1:12:32.4

1:12:32.4

11:42

64

JESSICA STIER EULESS TX

432

29

F

7 25-29

31:33.4

1:12:39.4

1:12:39.4

11:43

65

JESSICA WEBBER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

441

40

F

7 40-44

32:06.2

1:13:12.2

1:13:12.2

11:48

66

AMY FARLEY BURLESON TX

384

34

F

6 30-34

33:36.5

1:14:42.5

1:14:42.5

12:03

67

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

410

54

F

1 50-54

34:57.4

1:16:03.4

1:16:03.4

12:16

68

LAFONDA WELLS TEMPLE TX

442

33

F

7 30-34

36:54.0

1:18:00.0

1:18:00.0

12:35

69

BARBARA STORIE FORT WORTH TX

433

54

F

2 50-54

37:13.6

1:18:19.6

1:18:19.6

12:38

70

SAMMIE MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX

406

43

F

8 40-44

37:13.8

1:18:19.8

1:18:19.8

12:38

71

SANDRA SCOTT WATAUGA TX

487

27

F

8 25-29

37:54.8

1:19:00.8

1:19:00.8

12:45

72

ASHLEE VALDEZ Burleson TX

526

26

F

9 25-29

37:54.9

1:19:00.9

1:19:00.9

12:45

73

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

493

67

F

2 65-69

39:43.5

1:20:49.5

1:20:49.5

13:02

74

SHARON ESTRADA-THOMAS AZLE TX

383

41

F

9 40-44

40:28.0

1:21:34.0

1:21:34.0

13:09

75

TERI CLAYTON DENTON TX

481

46

F

4 45-49

41:09.7

1:22:15.7

1:22:15.7

13:16

76

ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

424

34

F

8 30-34

45:24.4

1:26:30.4

1:26:30.4

13:57

77

BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX

515

81

M

1 70-99

1:08:07.2

1:41:32.4

1:41:32.4

16:23

78

JACQUELINE CUMMINGS KILLEEN TX

373

29

F

10 25-29

1:02:08.7

1:43:14.7

1:43:14.7

16:39