Easter Run In The Stockyards 10K

Age Group Results

April 07, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEGHAN GEBKE PORTSMOUTH VA

392

29

3

 

41:06.0

41:06.0

6:38/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSHUA TREVINO DALLAS TX

437

28

1

 

33:25.2

33:25.2

5:23/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

427

49

6

 

45:30.4

45:30.4

7:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICKEY RICHARDSON AZLE TX

414

41

24

 

57:13.7

57:13.7

9:14/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NATHEN HOPPE KELLER TX

509

12

11

 

53:05.7

53:05.7

8:34/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KASON BAKOURIS

361

16

37

 

1:00:55.1

1:00:55.1

9:50/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIELLE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX.

449

17

10

 

52:34.9

52:34.9

8:29/M

2

ADYSON MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX

407

17

20

3:53.2

56:28.2

56:28.2

9:06/M

3

ASHLEY BRINEGAR FORT WORTH TX

367

19

35

8:00.1

1:00:35.0

1:00:35.0

9:46/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASEY CLAYTON DENTON TX

479

19

2

 

41:03.0

41:03.0

6:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MADONYORI DIXON HALTOM CITY TX

376

24

16

 

55:17.2

55:17.2

8:55/M

2

KELSI SCHOENTHALER ARLINGTON TX

529

23

54

11:13.0

1:06:30.2

1:06:30.2

10:44/M

3

KATHRYN RALPH BELTON TX

412

20

61

15:48.9

1:11:06.1

1:11:06.1

11:28/M

4

TIFANI BRINEGAR FORT WORTH TX

366

23

62

17:15.1

1:12:32.3

1:12:32.3

11:42/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRAD DIXON HALTOM CITY TX

375

24

43

 

1:03:09.4

1:03:09.4

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KRISTAL CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

371

27

19

 

56:25.3

56:25.3

9:06/M

2

JORDAN GARDNER WEATHERFORD TX

390

27

23

0:18.6

56:43.9

56:43.9

9:09/M

3

PATRICIA ALVAREZ EULESS TX

354

25

36

4:16.0

1:00:41.3

1:00:41.3

9:47/M

4

LAUREN AVINA LAKE WORTH TEXAS

359

25

51

8:48.6

1:05:13.9

1:05:13.9

10:31/M

5

BREEZIE SOWARD ALEDO TX

430

29

58

12:57.9

1:09:23.2

1:09:23.2

11:11/M

6

COURTNEY E. HUGHES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

395

29

59

13:43.0

1:10:08.3

1:10:08.3

11:19/M

7

JESSICA STIER EULESS TX

432

29

64

16:14.1

1:12:39.4

1:12:39.4

11:43/M

8

SANDRA SCOTT WATAUGA TX

487

27

71

22:35.5

1:19:00.8

1:19:00.8

12:45/M

9

ASHLEE VALDEZ Burleson TX

526

26

72

22:35.6

1:19:00.9

1:19:00.9

12:45/M

10

JACQUELINE CUMMINGS KILLEEN TX

373

29

78

46:49.4

1:43:14.7

1:43:14.7

16:39/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSHUAH SMITH ROANOKE TX

428

27

7

 

45:56.1

45:56.1

7:25/M

2

RENE ROCHA LAKE WORTH TX

416

29

8

2:59.3

48:55.4

48:55.4

7:53/M

3

BRIAN MCGOVERN FORT WORTH TX

405

27

9

5:21.0

51:17.1

51:17.1

8:16/M

4

DARREN GROOM HALTOM CITY TX

394

25

30

12:19.4

58:15.5

58:15.5

9:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MINDY RUHLAND LEMARS IA

420

34

14

 

54:24.9

54:24.9

8:46/M

2

KRISTI WALKER FORT WORTH TX

440

32

21

2:14.5

56:39.4

56:39.4

9:08/M

3

KATHLEEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

353

30

27

3:03.5

57:28.5

57:28.5

9:16/M

4

TERSESA LOGSDON JUSTIN TX

404

30

47

9:53.4

1:04:18.3

1:04:18.3

10:22/M

5

SARA MONTANEZ MANSFIELD TX

475

33

53

12:00.2

1:06:25.1

1:06:25.1

10:43/M

6

AMY FARLEY BURLESON TX

384

34

66

20:17.6

1:14:42.5

1:14:42.5

12:03/M

7

LAFONDA WELLS TEMPLE TX

442

33

68

23:35.0

1:18:00.0

1:18:00.0

12:35/M

8

ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

424

34

76

32:05.5

1:26:30.4

1:26:30.4

13:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM WEATHERFORD FT. WORTH TX

502

34

4

 

42:06.7

42:06.7

6:47/M

2

JESUS CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

370

31

5

2:43.0

44:49.7

44:49.7

7:14/M

3

DUSTIN BARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

362

30

12

10:59.3

53:06.0

53:06.0

8:34/M

4

CLINT GEBKE PORTSMOUTH VA

391

31

17

13:42.5

55:49.2

55:49.2

9:00/M

5

BRETT MUELLER FORT WORTH TX

552

30

18

13:42.8

55:49.5

55:49.5

9:00/M

6

WILLIAM FIELDS FT. WORTH TX

501

33

41

20:03.3

1:02:10.1

1:02:10.1

10:02/M

7

AARON SCHATZ ARLINGTON TX

422

33

55

24:31.6

1:06:38.4

1:06:38.4

10:45/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KELLI SHIPP FORT WORTH TX

425

39

44

 

1:03:21.5

1:03:21.5

10:13/M

2

SARA BORRELLI DALLAS TX

363

35

45

0:08.4

1:03:29.9

1:03:29.9

10:14/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

FRANK CARROLL FORT WORTH TEXAS

369

35

38

 

1:00:59.4

1:00:59.4

9:50/M

2

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

356

36

52

5:07.0

1:06:06.4

1:06:06.4

10:40/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX

374

42

13

 

54:15.3

54:15.3

8:45/M

2

DEE DEE FLYNT FORT WORTH TX

386

42

22

2:25.9

56:41.3

56:41.3

9:09/M

3

KELLY KADING FORT WORTH TX

397

40

29

3:45.9

58:01.2

58:01.2

9:21/M

4

SUSAN SPARKS FT WORTH TX

511

41

33

5:21.2

59:36.5

59:36.5

9:37/M

5

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

443

42

42

8:12.3

1:02:27.7

1:02:27.7

10:04/M

6

DEBBIE RAMIREZ FLOWER MOUND TX

413

43

50

10:38.9

1:04:54.3

1:04:54.3

10:28/M

7

JESSICA WEBBER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

441

40

65

18:56.9

1:13:12.2

1:13:12.2

11:48/M

8

SAMMIE MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX

406

43

70

24:04.5

1:18:19.8

1:18:19.8

12:38/M

9

SHARON ESTRADA-THOMAS AZLE TX

383

41

74

27:18.7

1:21:34.0

1:21:34.0

13:09/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SCOTT GRIGG LEWISVILLE TX

393

40

25

 

57:19.3

57:19.3

9:15/M

2

TIMOTHY SPARKS FT WORTH TX

510

44

34

2:17.2

59:36.5

59:36.5

9:37/M

3

KRISHNAKUMAR VENKATESWARAN BURLESON TX

439

41

46

6:29.6

1:03:49.0

1:03:49.0

10:18/M

4

MITCH BAKOURIS FORT WORTH TX

360

41

49

7:20.8

1:04:40.2

1:04:40.2

10:26/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

535

45

39

 

1:01:34.4

1:01:34.4

9:56/M

2

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

387

48

40

0:27.0

1:02:01.5

1:02:01.5

10:00/M

3

ADELE KRAUSE FORT WORTH TX

399

48

56

5:12.8

1:06:47.3

1:06:47.3

10:46/M

4

TERI CLAYTON DENTON TX

481

46

75

20:41.3

1:22:15.7

1:22:15.7

13:16/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DOUGLAS TRAYLOR CROWLEY TX

491

46

28

 

57:52.5

57:52.5

9:20/M

2

LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX

364

48

48

6:31.5

1:04:24.0

1:04:24.0

10:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

410

54

67

 

1:16:03.4

1:16:03.4

12:16/M

2

BARBARA STORIE FORT WORTH TX

433

54

69

2:16.2

1:18:19.6

1:18:19.6

12:38/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GEORGE BRINEGAR WACO TX

365

51

63

 

1:12:32.4

1:12:32.4

11:42/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

429

56

31

 

58:39.7

58:39.7

9:28/M

2

MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX

434

55

57

8:44.1

1:07:23.8

1:07:23.8

10:52/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHILIP NULL

503

56

26

 

57:25.6

57:25.6

9:16/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAN HUNT DECATUR TX

396

62

32

 

59:20.2

59:20.2

9:34/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

400

65

15

 

55:10.5

55:10.5

8:54/M

2

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

493

67

73

25:39.0

1:20:49.5

1:20:49.5

13:02/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

492

67

60

 

1:10:37.7

1:10:37.7

11:23/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX

515

81

77

 

1:41:32.4

1:41:32.4

16:23/M