Domino's Pizza 5K

Age Group Results

April 23, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 907 16 5   21:13.4 21:14.8 0:01.4 6:49/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 973 54 1   19:06.5 19:06.5 6:08/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 920 49 11   25:38.1 25:39.4 0:01.2 8:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 838 43 3   20:39.7 20:40.8 0:01.1 6:38/M
Top

Female Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA LOWERY TERRELL TX 839 0 86   1:01:45.7 1:02:21.6 0:35.9 19:51/M
2 ELIZABETH BATRES IRVING TX 944 87 1:58.8 1:03:44.5 1:11:34.0 7:49.4 20:30/M
Top

Male Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE ALVAREZ PLANO TX 862 0 74   49:59.4 49:59.4 16:04/M
2 MERCEDES BLANCO IRVING TX 807 0 84 9:50.6 59:50.0 59:50.0 19:14/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENI SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 850 7 53   38:09.1 38:13.4 0:04.3 12:16/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLTON LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 835 8 34   33:23.8 33:29.5 0:05.7 10:44/M
2 NOAH GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 940 8 35 0:00.1 33:23.9 33:31.2 0:07.3 10:44/M
3 DALTON GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 934 6 37 0:47.5 34:11.4 34:23.6 0:12.2 10:59/M
4 ELIJAH THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 896 9 40 1:56.0 35:19.8 35:36.5 0:16.6 11:21/M
5 JAY MANNING DALLAS TX 941 6 79 23:25.9 56:49.7 1:02:07.4 5:17.6 18:16/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARILO MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 936 12 30   32:20.3 32:23.8 0:03.4 10:24/M
2 MARISSA PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 879 11 77 22:10.8 54:31.1 54:54.8 0:23.6 17:32/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARTER GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 939 11 9   25:27.3 25:35.2 0:07.8 8:11/M
2 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ 928 12 50 12:17.0 37:44.3 37:44.3 12:08/M
3 JAXSON SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 849 11 51 12:32.3 37:59.6 38:04.5 0:04.9 12:13/M
4 BRANDON SIMPSON 855 11 63 16:41.6 42:09.0 42:09.0 13:33/M
5 NOAH PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 914 12 70 22:05.1 47:32.5 47:55.6 0:23.1 15:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REGAN SHERMON 929 18 19   28:27.2 28:27.2 9:09/M
2 BROOKE GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 906 18 55 10:14.9 38:42.2 38:54.7 0:12.5 12:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICK RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 845 17 13   26:56.3 27:20.1 0:23.8 8:40/M
2 CHRISTIAN TALIAFERRO CORINTH TX 878 16 14 0:04.1 27:00.4 27:09.4 0:08.9 8:41/M
3 SAFAR BRANDON GREENVILLE TX 809 16 31 5:44.2 32:40.5 32:41.7 0:01.2 10:30/M
4 BILLY PRITCHETT QUINLAN TX 843 18 85 34:28.3 1:01:24.6 1:01:34.7 0:10.0 19:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACLYN BRUCKER WYLIE TX 810 22 45   36:47.8 36:59.0 0:11.1 11:50/M
2 SHELBY GLASS ARLINGTON TX 825 23 46 0:02.5 36:50.3 36:53.0 0:02.6 11:51/M
3 KRISTIN JONES LEWISVILLE TX 877 22 48 0:34.2 37:22.1 37:23.6 0:01.5 12:01/M
4 RACHEL GREENE ARLINGTON TX 909 24 54 1:25.8 38:13.7 38:13.7 12:17/M
5 KAYLA GRAFTON ALVARADO TX 874 21 57 3:52.8 40:40.7 41:09.3 0:28.6 13:05/M
6 DIANA JAIMES IRVING TX 831 23 66 6:39.7 43:27.6 43:31.6 0:03.9 13:58/M
7 MARI THORSHOV ALLEN TX 869 20 83 21:19.0 58:06.9 58:06.9 18:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIAS BARONA LEWISVILLE TX 876 21 2   19:58.6 19:58.6 6:25/M
2 RAMON ACOSTA IRVING TX 901 21 6 3:26.5 23:25.2 23:25.3 0:00.1 7:32/M
3 COLBEY HAIR ARLINGTON TX 976 22 7 4:36.4 24:35.0 24:39.5 0:04.4 7:54/M
4 CHUK NSOFOR ARLINGTON TX 893 24 15 7:19.6 27:18.3 27:19.7 0:01.4 8:47/M
5 JOE BESSNER DENTON TX 806 22 22 8:53.4 28:52.0 28:52.0 9:17/M
6 ADAM GRIGSBEY LEWISVILLE TX 933 24 27 11:09.8 31:08.4 31:09.9 0:01.4 10:01/M
7 AUSTEN NIX ALVARADO TX 875 22 38 15:00.8 34:59.5 35:28.3 0:28.8 11:15/M
8 JESUS MOTERRUBIO IRVING TX 842 21 59 21:30.2 41:28.8 41:29.3 0:00.4 13:20/M
9 HECTOR BAS SPRINGTOWN TX 882 21 64 22:36.7 42:35.3 42:44.2 0:08.8 13:42/M
10 BRIAN ESCOBAR DUNCANVILLE TX 819 22 65 23:23.8 43:22.4 43:26.4 0:03.9 13:57/M
11 ANTHONY GUITIERREZ IRVING TX 828 20 68 26:14.1 46:12.7 46:55.0 0:42.3 14:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA GUIDRY DENTON TX 827 25 8   25:16.3 25:16.3 8:07/M
2 MARIA D RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 916 29 18 2:48.0 28:04.4 28:07.5 0:03.1 9:01/M
3 ANA RAMIREZ IRVING TX 844 29 78 31:31.2 56:47.6 56:51.4 0:03.8 18:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEIR MYERS SAN FRANCISCO CA 912 27 4   20:59.8 20:59.8 6:45/M
2 MATTHEW STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX 927 26 12 5:23.5 26:23.3 26:32.3 0:09.0 8:29/M
3 KEVIN VILLACORTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 859 28 16 6:26.0 27:25.8 27:27.8 0:01.9 8:49/M
4 DEREK ROBINSON HALTOM CITY TX 894 28 17 6:38.2 27:38.0 28:02.8 0:24.7 8:53/M
5 HUGO BATRES IRVING TX 943 25 23 7:53.9 28:53.7 36:42.9 7:49.1 9:17/M
6 BOBBY MELTON GARLAND TX 841 26 25 9:21.1 30:20.9 30:25.8 0:04.9 9:45/M
7 ERIK CASTANEDA ARLINGTON TX 814 27 33 11:57.3 32:57.1 32:57.1 10:36/M
8 MICHAEL GREENE ARLINGTON TX 908 26 52 17:08.9 38:08.7 38:08.7 12:16/M
9 MATTHEW THORNTON PLANO TX 802 27 61 20:53.8 41:53.6 42:03.7 0:10.0 13:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRANDA STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 857 31 21   28:50.6 28:54.1 0:03.4 9:16/M
2 ERICA ALVARADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 937 34 36 5:16.7 34:07.4 34:26.4 0:19.0 10:58/M
3 NYX NAVA BEDFORD TX 892 30 44 7:30.0 36:20.6 36:37.1 0:16.5 11:41/M
4 LAUREN JONES IRVING TX 833 31 60 12:43.9 41:34.5 41:38.9 0:04.3 13:22/M
5 EMILY RENFRO PLANO TX 868 34 82 29:04.1 57:54.8 57:54.8 18:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 897 31 28   32:07.9 32:07.9 10:20/M
2 CHRIS MAYHALL HASLET TX 889 30 47 4:48.5 36:56.4 36:56.4 11:53/M
3 MATT RENFRO EASTLAND TX 926 32 81 25:44.3 57:52.2 57:52.2 18:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRET STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 856 35 42   35:30.5 35:41.0 0:10.4 11:25/M
2 ANDREW KINGSLEY ARLINGTON TX 935 35 71 13:45.4 49:16.0 49:27.3 0:11.3 15:50/M
3 OMAR DIAZ DALLAS TX 816 39 88 33:38.5 1:09:09.1 1:09:24.9 0:15.7 22:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANYA STANSBERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 919 40 26   30:30.7 30:30.7 9:48/M
2 CHERISSE PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 913 41 69 17:01.5 47:32.2 47:55.2 0:23.0 15:17/M
3 RENEE WALKER KELLER TX 923 44 75 20:17.0 50:47.7 51:15.2 0:27.4 16:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDD SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 851 40 43   35:41.7 35:48.1 0:06.4 11:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 873 46 39   35:13.6 35:41.9 0:28.3 11:19/M
2 TAMMY HAISTEN HASLET TX 886 46 41 0:08.5 35:22.1 35:30.5 0:08.4 11:22/M
3 VICTORIA MANDRELL ALLEN TX 866 46 72 14:22.8 49:36.4 58:40.4 9:04.0 15:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MISAEL ARTEAGA GRAPEVINE TX 881 47 20   28:42.5 28:47.3 0:04.7 9:14/M
2 TODD HAISTON HASLET TX 953 46 49 8:54.4 37:37.0 37:44.7 0:07.7 12:06/M
3 CHRIS MANDRELL ALLEN TX 865 48 73 20:54.5 49:37.1 58:39.8 9:02.7 15:57/M
4 VICTOR PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 880 48 76 25:48.1 54:30.7 54:53.6 0:22.9 17:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 918 53 24   30:02.4 30:08.0 0:05.6 9:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFFREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX 902 52 10   25:33.6 25:35.2 0:01.5 8:13/M
2 RICH BROWN ALLEN TX 863 51 80 32:02.5 57:36.1 57:45.2 0:09.0 18:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 915 57 62   42:00.3 42:15.2 0:14.8 13:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 910 64 29   32:12.6 32:15.2 0:02.6 10:21/M
2 GAIL STRICKLAND LANCASTER TX 921 62 32 0:39.5 32:52.1 32:57.9 0:05.7 10:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 917 61 56   39:33.5 39:43.6 0:10.1 12:43/M
2 ROBERTO VILLALPANDO TERRELL TX 860 60 67 6:04.0 45:37.6 45:52.8 0:15.2 14:40/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 911 75 58   41:13.7 41:32.7 0:18.9 13:15/M