Domino's Pizza 5K

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 973 54 M 1 Top Fin   19:06.5 19:06.5 6:08/M
2 ELIAS BARONA LEWISVILLE TX 876 21 M 1 20-24 0:52.1 19:58.6 19:58.6 6:25/M
3 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 838 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:33.2 20:39.7 20:40.8 0:01.1 6:38/M
4 KEIR MYERS SAN FRANCISCO CA 912 27 M 1 25-29 1:53.2 20:59.8 20:59.8 6:45/M
5 GRACE GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 907 16 F 1 Top Fin   21:13.4 21:14.8 0:01.4 6:49/M
6 RAMON ACOSTA IRVING TX 901 21 M 2 20-24 4:18.7 23:25.2 23:25.3 0:00.1 7:32/M
7 COLBEY HAIR ARLINGTON TX 976 22 M 3 20-24 5:28.5 24:35.0 24:39.5 0:04.4 7:54/M
8 AMANDA GUIDRY DENTON TX 827 25 F 1 25-29 4:02.9 25:16.3 25:16.3 8:07/M
9 CARTER GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 939 11 M 1 10-14 6:20.8 25:27.3 25:35.2 0:07.8 8:11/M
10 JEFFREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX 902 52 M 1 50-54 6:27.0 25:33.6 25:35.2 0:01.5 8:13/M
11 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 920 49 F 1 Top Fin 4:24.6 25:38.1 25:39.4 0:01.2 8:15/M
12 MATTHEW STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX 927 26 M 2 25-29 7:16.8 26:23.3 26:32.3 0:09.0 8:29/M
13 ERICK RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 845 17 M 1 15-19 7:49.7 26:56.3 27:20.1 0:23.8 8:40/M
14 CHRISTIAN TALIAFERRO CORINTH TX 878 16 M 2 15-19 7:53.9 27:00.4 27:09.4 0:08.9 8:41/M
15 CHUK NSOFOR ARLINGTON TX 893 24 M 4 20-24 8:11.7 27:18.3 27:19.7 0:01.4 8:47/M
16 KEVIN VILLACORTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 859 28 M 3 25-29 8:19.3 27:25.8 27:27.8 0:01.9 8:49/M
17 DEREK ROBINSON HALTOM CITY TX 894 28 M 4 25-29 8:31.5 27:38.0 28:02.8 0:24.7 8:53/M
18 MARIA D RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 916 29 F 2 25-29 6:50.9 28:04.4 28:07.5 0:03.1 9:01/M
19 REGAN SHERMON 929 18 F 1 15-19 7:13.8 28:27.2 28:27.2 9:09/M
20 MISAEL ARTEAGA GRAPEVINE TX 881 47 M 1 45-49 9:36.0 28:42.5 28:47.3 0:04.7 9:14/M
21 MIRANDA STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 857 31 F 1 30-34 7:37.1 28:50.6 28:54.1 0:03.4 9:16/M
22 JOE BESSNER DENTON TX 806 22 M 5 20-24 9:45.5 28:52.0 28:52.0 9:17/M
23 HUGO BATRES IRVING TX 943 25 M 5 25-29 9:47.2 28:53.7 36:42.9 7:49.1 9:17/M
24 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 918 53 F 1 50-54 8:49.0 30:02.4 30:08.0 0:05.6 9:39/M
25 BOBBY MELTON GARLAND TX 841 26 M 6 25-29 11:14.4 30:20.9 30:25.8 0:04.9 9:45/M
26 SHANYA STANSBERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 919 40 F 1 40-44 9:17.2 30:30.7 30:30.7 9:48/M
27 ADAM GRIGSBEY LEWISVILLE TX 933 24 M 6 20-24 12:01.9 31:08.4 31:09.9 0:01.4 10:01/M
28 KEVIN THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 897 31 M 1 30-34 13:01.3 32:07.9 32:07.9 10:20/M
29 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 910 64 F 1 60-64 10:59.1 32:12.6 32:15.2 0:02.6 10:21/M
30 MARILO MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 936 12 F 1 10-14 11:06.9 32:20.3 32:23.8 0:03.4 10:24/M
31 SAFAR BRANDON GREENVILLE TX 809 16 M 3 15-19 13:34.0 32:40.5 32:41.7 0:01.2 10:30/M
32 GAIL STRICKLAND LANCASTER TX 921 62 F 2 60-64 11:38.6 32:52.1 32:57.9 0:05.7 10:34/M
33 ERIK CASTANEDA ARLINGTON TX 814 27 M 7 25-29 13:50.5 32:57.1 32:57.1 10:36/M
34 COLTON LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 835 8 M 1 1- 9 14:17.2 33:23.8 33:29.5 0:05.7 10:44/M
35 NOAH GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 940 8 M 2 1- 9 14:17.4 33:23.9 33:31.2 0:07.3 10:44/M
36 ERICA ALVARADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 937 34 F 2 30-34 12:53.9 34:07.4 34:26.4 0:19.0 10:58/M
37 DALTON GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 934 6 M 3 1- 9 15:04.8 34:11.4 34:23.6 0:12.2 10:59/M
38 AUSTEN NIX ALVARADO TX 875 22 M 7 20-24 15:53.0 34:59.5 35:28.3 0:28.8 11:15/M
39 MICHELE ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 873 46 F 1 45-49 14:00.1 35:13.6 35:41.9 0:28.3 11:19/M
40 ELIJAH THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 896 9 M 4 1- 9 16:13.2 35:19.8 35:36.5 0:16.6 11:21/M
41 TAMMY HAISTEN HASLET TX 886 46 F 2 45-49 14:08.6 35:22.1 35:30.5 0:08.4 11:22/M
42 BRET STRICKLAND ARLINGTON TX 856 35 M 1 35-39 16:24.0 35:30.5 35:41.0 0:10.4 11:25/M
43 JUDD SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 851 40 M 1 40-44 16:35.1 35:41.7 35:48.1 0:06.4 11:28/M
44 NYX NAVA BEDFORD TX 892 30 F 3 30-34 15:07.2 36:20.6 36:37.1 0:16.5 11:41/M
45 JACLYN BRUCKER WYLIE TX 810 22 F 1 20-24 15:34.3 36:47.8 36:59.0 0:11.1 11:50/M
46 SHELBY GLASS ARLINGTON TX 825 23 F 2 20-24 15:36.9 36:50.3 36:53.0 0:02.6 11:51/M
47 CHRIS MAYHALL HASLET TX 889 30 M 2 30-34 17:49.9 36:56.4 36:56.4 11:53/M
48 KRISTIN JONES LEWISVILLE TX 877 22 F 3 20-24 16:08.6 37:22.1 37:23.6 0:01.5 12:01/M
49 TODD HAISTON HASLET TX 953 46 M 2 45-49 18:30.5 37:37.0 37:44.7 0:07.7 12:06/M
50 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ 928 12 M 2 10-14 18:37.8 37:44.3 37:44.3 12:08/M
51 JAXSON SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 849 11 M 3 10-14 18:53.1 37:59.6 38:04.5 0:04.9 12:13/M
52 MICHAEL GREENE ARLINGTON TX 908 26 M 8 25-29 19:02.2 38:08.7 38:08.7 12:16/M
53 JENI SABIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 850 7 F 1 1- 9 16:55.6 38:09.1 38:13.4 0:04.3 12:16/M
54 RACHEL GREENE ARLINGTON TX 909 24 F 4 20-24 17:00.2 38:13.7 38:13.7 12:17/M
55 BROOKE GRAVES FLOWER MOUND TX 906 18 F 2 15-19 17:28.7 38:42.2 38:54.7 0:12.5 12:27/M
56 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 917 61 M 1 60-64 20:27.0 39:33.5 39:43.6 0:10.1 12:43/M
57 KAYLA GRAFTON ALVARADO TX 874 21 F 5 20-24 19:27.2 40:40.7 41:09.3 0:28.6 13:05/M
58 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 911 75 F 1 75-79 20:00.3 41:13.7 41:32.7 0:18.9 13:15/M
59 JESUS MOTERRUBIO IRVING TX 842 21 M 8 20-24 22:22.3 41:28.8 41:29.3 0:00.4 13:20/M
60 LAUREN JONES IRVING TX 833 31 F 4 30-34 20:21.0 41:34.5 41:38.9 0:04.3 13:22/M
61 MATTHEW THORNTON PLANO TX 802 27 M 9 25-29 22:47.1 41:53.6 42:03.7 0:10.0 13:28/M
62 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 915 57 M 1 55-59 22:53.8 42:00.3 42:15.2 0:14.8 13:30/M
63 BRANDON SIMPSON 855 11 M 4 10-14 23:02.5 42:09.0 42:09.0 13:33/M
64 HECTOR BAS SPRINGTOWN TX 882 21 M 9 20-24 23:28.8 42:35.3 42:44.2 0:08.8 13:42/M
65 BRIAN ESCOBAR DUNCANVILLE TX 819 22 M 10 20-24 24:15.9 43:22.4 43:26.4 0:03.9 13:57/M
66 DIANA JAIMES IRVING TX 831 23 F 6 20-24 22:14.1 43:27.6 43:31.6 0:03.9 13:58/M
67 ROBERTO VILLALPANDO TERRELL TX 860 60 M 2 60-64 26:31.0 45:37.6 45:52.8 0:15.2 14:40/M
68 ANTHONY GUITIERREZ IRVING TX 828 20 M 11 20-24 27:06.2 46:12.7 46:55.0 0:42.3 14:51/M
69 CHERISSE PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 913 41 F 2 40-44 26:18.8 47:32.2 47:55.2 0:23.0 15:17/M
70 NOAH PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 914 12 M 5 10-14 28:25.9 47:32.5 47:55.6 0:23.1 15:17/M
71 ANDREW KINGSLEY ARLINGTON TX 935 35 M 2 35-39 30:09.4 49:16.0 49:27.3 0:11.3 15:50/M
72 VICTORIA MANDRELL ALLEN TX 866 46 F 3 45-49 28:22.9 49:36.4 58:40.4 9:04.0 15:57/M
73 CHRIS MANDRELL ALLEN TX 865 48 M 3 45-49 30:30.5 49:37.1 58:39.8 9:02.7 15:57/M
74 JOSE ALVAREZ PLANO TX 862 0 M 1 0- 0 30:52.9 49:59.4 49:59.4 16:04/M
75 RENEE WALKER KELLER TX 923 44 F 3 40-44 29:34.3 50:47.7 51:15.2 0:27.4 16:20/M
76 VICTOR PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 880 48 M 4 45-49 35:24.1 54:30.7 54:53.6 0:22.9 17:31/M
77 MARISSA PORTILLO LUBBOCK TX 879 11 F 2 10-14 33:17.7 54:31.1 54:54.8 0:23.6 17:32/M
78 ANA RAMIREZ IRVING TX 844 29 F 3 25-29 35:34.1 56:47.6 56:51.4 0:03.8 18:15/M
79 JAY MANNING DALLAS TX 941 6 M 5 1- 9 37:43.2 56:49.7 1:02:07.4 5:17.6 18:16/M
80 RICH BROWN ALLEN TX 863 51 M 2 50-54 38:29.6 57:36.1 57:45.2 0:09.0 18:31/M
81 MATT RENFRO EASTLAND TX 926 32 M 3 30-34 38:45.7 57:52.2 57:52.2 18:36/M
82 EMILY RENFRO PLANO TX 868 34 F 5 30-34 36:41.3 57:54.8 57:54.8 18:37/M
83 MARI THORSHOV ALLEN TX 869 20 F 7 20-24 36:53.4 58:06.9 58:06.9 18:41/M
84 MERCEDES BLANCO IRVING TX 807 0 M 2 0- 0 40:43.5 59:50.0 59:50.0 19:14/M
85 BILLY PRITCHETT QUINLAN TX 843 18 M 4 15-19 42:18.1 1:01:24.6 1:01:34.7 0:10.0 19:45/M
86 REBECCA LOWERY TERRELL TX 839 0 F 1 0- 0 40:32.2 1:01:45.7 1:02:21.6 0:35.9 19:51/M
87 ELIZABETH BATRES IRVING TX 944 F 2 0- 0 42:31.1 1:03:44.5 1:11:34.0 7:49.4 20:30/M
88 OMAR DIAZ DALLAS TX 816 39 M 3 35-39 50:02.6 1:09:09.1 1:09:24.9 0:15.7 22:14/M