Dash Through The Past

Age Group Results

April 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 O'BRIEN ANGEL DENSION TX 4809 17 7   23:00.5 23:01.1 0:00.5 7:24/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILL MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 4932 14 1   19:49.0 19:50.0 0:01.0 6:22/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAREDES MINERVA SHERMAN TX 4889 48 15   24:41.5 24:44.5 0:03.0 7:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAIR MARK DENISON TX 4884 57 3   20:30.9 20:32.1 0:01.1 6:35/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAJDA MALGORZATA SHERMAN TX 4792 0 132   46:29.3 46:34.2 0:04.9 14:57/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROWN MAKAYLA SHERMAN TX 4881 10 36   28:55.2 28:56.5 0:01.2 9:18/M
2 TRAYLOR AUBREANNA SHERMAN TX 4812 10 64 5:18.3 34:13.6 34:25.7 0:12.1 11:00/M
3 OKERI SARAH SHERMAN TX 4905 10 73 6:49.4 35:44.7 35:47.7 0:03.0 11:29/M
4 FRITH LEAH WHITESBORO TX 4783 9 86 8:42.8 37:38.1 37:57.6 0:19.4 12:06/M
5 MENIDOZA ALAZAE SHERMAN TX 4796 10 103 11:34.3 40:29.6 40:33.1 0:03.4 13:01/M
6 VEREEKEN WHITNEY SHERMAN TX 4918 10 104 11:34.5 40:29.8 40:35.5 0:05.6 13:01/M
7 HERNANDEZ-RAMIR LETICIA SHERMAN TX 4874 10 105 11:35.6 40:30.9 40:35.2 0:04.3 13:01/M
8 WALLOWING-BULL ALIYAH SHERMAN TX 4801 9 106 11:47.6 40:42.9 40:47.0 0:04.0 13:05/M
9 BURGOS AZARYA SHERMAN TX 4813 10 112 12:46.1 41:41.4 41:47.0 0:05.6 13:24/M
10 VELASQUEZ SOPHIA SHERMAN TX 4911 9 113 12:46.2 41:41.5 41:47.1 0:05.6 13:24/M
11 BROWDER CAITLYN SHERMAN TX 4822 9 114 13:02.3 41:57.6 42:02.6 0:04.9 13:29/M
12 MOSELEY KYLA SHERMAN TX 4868 9 136 17:53.6 46:48.9 46:52.8 0:03.9 15:03/M
13 CLAIRE COLLARD 4939 10 137 17:54.1 46:49.4 46:53.0 0:03.5 15:03/M
14 BUTLER ALANA SHERMAN TX 4795 11 138 21:08.2 50:03.5 50:15.2 0:11.6 16:06/M
15 SCROGGINS MOLLY SHERMAN TX 4890 11 139 21:09.1 50:04.4 50:15.2 0:10.7 16:06/M
16 BROWN JAYLA SHERMAN TX 4850 10 143 23:40.8 52:36.1 52:39.1 0:03.0 16:55/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WARD ALEX SHERMAN TX 4798 11 21   26:23.8 26:32.2 0:08.3 8:29/M
2 SPEED BRAIDEN SHERMAN TX 4819 10 25 0:33.7 26:57.5 27:00.9 0:03.3 8:40/M
3 OMAYEBU BENJAMIN SHERMAN TX 4816 9 38 3:03.6 29:27.4 29:30.3 0:02.8 9:28/M
4 LUCAS HAYES 4930 7 50 5:20.7 31:44.6 31:56.3 0:11.7 10:12/M
5 HERNANDEZ MARCO SHERMAN TX 4883 11 56 6:33.1 32:57.0 33:10.2 0:13.2 10:36/M
6 JENKINS PARKER SHERMAN TX 4895 9 70 9:09.4 35:33.2 35:36.6 0:03.3 11:26/M
7 OKERI JOHN SHERMAN TX 4854 9 71 9:10.2 35:34.1 35:36.5 0:02.4 11:26/M
8 OMAYEBU DANIEL SHERMAN TX 4834 10 83 10:55.1 37:18.9 37:30.0 0:11.0 12:00/M
9 ORELLANA CHRISTIAN SHERMAN TX 4826 10 93 12:55.0 39:18.8 39:22.5 0:03.6 12:38/M
10 RAMOS JOSUE SHERMAN TX 4857 9 97 12:56.6 39:20.5 39:22.6 0:02.1 12:39/M
11 KNIGHT DONJZA SHERMAN TX 4838 11 101 13:57.1 40:20.9 40:22.9 0:02.0 12:58/M
12 GARDNER BEN SHERMAN TX 4815 9 130 19:46.2 46:10.1 46:13.1 0:03.0 14:51/M
13 GAJDA MICHAEL SHERMAN TX 4887 11 131 20:04.7 46:28.5 46:32.0 0:03.4 14:56/M
14 HOLLAND CALVIN SHERMAN TX 4823 10 134 20:20.7 46:44.5 46:52.9 0:08.3 15:02/M
15 BRANSON JACK SHERMAN TX 4847 11 145 28:55.8 55:19.6 55:24.3 0:04.6 17:47/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NIKKI BACKEST 4945 14 12   24:24.3 24:24.7 0:00.4 7:51/M
2 VIRGINIA SOSA 4942 13 13 0:08.5 24:32.9 25:04.6 0:31.7 7:53/M
3 VERONICA SOSA 4941 14 16 0:46.9 25:11.2 25:12.8 0:01.5 8:06/M
4 CELESTE RAMOSE 4940 13 35 4:20.8 28:45.1 28:46.7 0:01.6 9:15/M
5 POE MADISON DENISON TX 4880 14 61 8:56.4 33:20.8 33:33.9 0:13.1 10:43/M
6 SHUMAKER SARA DENISON TX 4904 14 62 8:56.6 33:21.0 33:34.1 0:13.1 10:43/M
7 ORELLANA ANDREA SHERMAN TX 4808 12 94 14:55.5 39:19.8 39:22.8 0:02.9 12:39/M
8 BOEHM SAVANNAH SHERMAN TX 4906 12 100 15:50.1 40:14.4 40:26.1 0:11.6 12:56/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HESTILY LOGAN DURANT OK 4877 14 2   20:19.2 20:22.9 0:03.6 6:32/M
2 FRITH NOLAN WHITESBORO TX 4784 13 19 5:55.0 26:14.3 26:33.0 0:18.6 8:26/M
3 BOEHM TROY SHERMAN TX 4915 13 32 8:16.5 28:35.8 28:44.5 0:08.6 9:11/M
4 CAMERON GARCIA 4921 13 39 10:04.2 30:23.4 30:32.4 0:08.9 9:46/M
5 WILSON KALEB SHERMAN TX 4861 13 41 10:25.4 30:44.7 30:52.8 0:08.0 9:53/M
6 ERIK STUMPFF 4944 14 52 11:36.9 31:56.2 31:56.2 10:16/M
7 OMAYEBU NATHAN SHERMAN TX 4892 13 60 12:43.8 33:03.0 33:11.1 0:08.0 10:38/M
8 HERNANDEZ JORGE SHERMAN TX 4856 13 129 25:18.8 45:38.1 45:45.4 0:07.3 14:40/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 O'BRIEN MADISON DENISON TX 4879 15 17   25:39.7 25:40.8 0:01.0 8:15/M
2 BRUCE AMBER DURANT OK 4805 16 59 7:21.5 33:01.3 33:15.8 0:14.5 10:37/M
3 COCKRILL LAUREN BELLS TX 4869 16 75 10:16.9 35:56.7 36:07.3 0:10.5 11:33/M
4 MURRAY JULIA SHERMAN TX 4786 18 118 17:58.5 43:38.2 43:49.7 0:11.4 14:02/M
5 REYNOLDS LIBBY SHERMAN TX 4787 17 119 18:02.1 43:41.9 43:53.3 0:11.3 14:03/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 O'BRIEN GAVIN DENISON TX 4843 16 6   22:53.4 22:54.2 0:00.7 7:21/M
2 SCOTT RYAN ADA OK 4901 15 20 3:24.8 26:18.3 26:22.7 0:04.3 8:27/M
3 FOSTER COLTON BELLS TX 4830 16 23 3:57.4 26:50.9 26:51.6 0:00.6 8:38/M
4 HESTILY ZACH DURANT OK 4953 16 55 10:02.0 32:55.5 33:10.6 0:15.0 10:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OATES AMANDA SHERMAN TX 4802 22 102   40:28.5 40:34.2 0:05.6 13:01/M
2 PAUL LINDSAY MCKINNEY TX 4875 20 115 1:54.9 42:23.5 42:33.9 0:10.4 13:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KOCH TOMMY SHERMAN TX 4913 22 58   32:59.3 33:11.8 0:12.4 10:36/M
2 PRECIAT PEDRO SHERMAN TX 4788 21 90 5:55.7 38:55.1 39:07.0 0:11.9 12:31/M
3 REYNOLDS WILL SHERMAN TX 4789 20 91 5:56.7 38:56.1 39:07.1 0:10.9 12:31/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROWN TRESSI DENISON TX 4914 28 26   26:58.4 27:03.3 0:04.8 8:40/M
2 NIETO VERONICA CORPUS CHRISTI TX 4916 28 45 4:26.3 31:24.7 31:30.2 0:05.4 10:06/M
3 BEAL AMBER COLBERT OK 4804 25 46 4:31.5 31:30.0 31:46.6 0:16.6 10:08/M
4 ASHLEY FOXALL 4938 27 54 5:44.5 32:43.0 32:49.6 0:06.5 10:31/M
5 KUNEMAN DANA MCKINNEY TX 4833 28 63 6:32.6 33:31.1 33:36.4 0:05.3 10:47/M
6 CARLSON AMANDA WHITEWRIGHT TX 4803 28 77 9:22.6 36:21.1 36:25.6 0:04.5 11:41/M
7 VAN PATTEN LAUREN WHITESBORO TX 4870 25 78 9:43.3 36:41.8 36:45.7 0:03.8 11:48/M
8 HAMMONDS KENDEL DENISON TX 4865 26 80 9:47.6 36:46.1 36:50.0 0:03.9 11:49/M
9 CUTLER LAURIE SHERMAN TX 4871 27 92 12:10.5 39:09.0 39:21.5 0:12.5 12:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LITTLE ALEX SHERMAN TX 4797 25 135   46:46.0 46:53.4 0:07.4 15:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOVELACE ERIN DENISON TX 4841 30 48   31:36.1 31:42.4 0:06.2 10:10/M
2 MELISSA KELLEY 4928 34 49 0:00.0 31:36.2 31:42.5 0:06.3 10:10/M
3 SUNNI HAYES 4931 32 51 0:09.2 31:45.4 31:57.0 0:11.6 10:13/M
4 EMMONS KODY DENISON TX 4866 32 57 1:22.1 32:58.2 33:14.9 0:16.6 10:36/M
5 SARAH SCHAACK 4950 34 74 4:10.7 35:46.9 35:59.9 0:13.0 11:30/M
6 JORDAN KASEY LEESVILLE LA 4862 32 82 5:40.3 37:16.4 37:33.4 0:16.9 11:59/M
7 MELISSA TALLY 4927 34 84 5:43.2 37:19.4 37:26.2 0:06.8 12:00/M
8 ANDREA PRICE 4934 30 89 7:07.7 38:43.8 38:43.8 12:27/M
9 STANGLIN BRANDI COLBERT OK 4820 31 107 9:09.2 40:45.4 41:02.0 0:16.6 13:06/M
10 MICHELLE DAVIDSON 4924 30 120 12:27.8 44:03.9 44:12.5 0:08.5 14:10/M
11 RACHEL SCHAACK 4948 31 125 13:11.9 44:48.0 44:54.9 0:06.8 14:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN CORY LEESVILLE LA 4831 33 42   30:53.7 31:09.4 0:15.7 9:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 O'BRIEN MANDY DENISON TX 4882 36 22   26:33.0 26:34.2 0:01.1 8:32/M
2 SINOR ALICIA COLBERT OK 4799 36 79 10:11.7 36:44.8 37:01.4 0:16.6 11:49/M
3 BETBEZE AMY RICHARDSON TX 4806 36 96 12:47.1 39:20.2 39:34.3 0:14.1 12:39/M
4 FRITH CARRIE WHITESBORO TX 4781 36 99 13:34.0 40:07.1 40:26.6 0:19.5 12:54/M
5 MONICA HUGHLEY 4935 35 117 16:14.9 42:47.9 42:58.6 0:10.6 13:45/M
6 STANGLIN LISA BOKCHITO OK 4876 38 141 23:44.6 50:17.6 50:35.2 0:17.5 16:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CABBAGE JERRAD ANNA TX 4853 35 8   23:09.4 23:12.6 0:03.2 7:27/M
2 BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK 4937 39 18 2:58.0 26:07.4 26:15.9 0:08.4 8:24/M
3 FRITH JON WHITESBORO TX 4782 36 53 9:30.1 32:39.5 32:58.6 0:19.1 10:30/M
4 COREY DAVIDSON 4923 35 121 20:54.8 44:04.2 44:12.5 0:08.2 14:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN MAZZANT-THORPE 4920 43 43   31:16.6 31:19.0 0:02.4 10:03/M
2 CUNNINGHAM DAWN DENISON TX 4836 44 44 0:07.0 31:23.6 31:26.1 0:02.4 10:05/M
3 SHIPMAN PATRICIA WHITEWRIGHT TX 4896 41 65 3:07.4 34:24.0 34:26.3 0:02.2 11:04/M
4 STANGLIN LORA HENDRIX OK 4878 42 67 3:24.9 34:41.5 34:59.0 0:17.5 11:09/M
5 TRUDY CLARK 4925 41 68 3:25.1 34:41.7 34:51.1 0:09.4 11:09/M
6 MICHAELIS JUDY SHERMAN TX 4859 40 76 4:50.0 36:06.6 36:18.0 0:11.3 11:36/M
7 ROGERS NELE POTTSBORO TX 4893 41 81 5:35.2 36:51.8 37:05.5 0:13.7 11:51/M
8 FOSTER KRISTA BELLS TX 4867 43 88 7:22.6 38:39.2 38:48.9 0:09.6 12:26/M
9 JOANIE ROLEN 4947 41 133 15:18.0 46:34.6 46:55.1 0:20.4 14:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FOSTER JEFF BELLS TX 4852 41 11   23:47.7 23:48.8 0:01.1 7:39/M
2 DEAN SPADER DENISON TX 4946 43 14 0:50.2 24:38.0 24:40.7 0:02.7 7:55/M
3 MARK MARTIN 4922 43 37 5:08.0 28:55.8 29:04.6 0:08.7 9:18/M
4 SMITH RICHARD DALLAS TX 4900 43 87 14:36.4 38:24.2 38:37.5 0:13.3 12:21/M
5 VELASQUEZ RAY SHERMAN TX 4899 43 111 17:49.5 41:37.2 41:43.2 0:06.0 13:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PILCHER ROSIE DENISON TX 4790 49 69   35:26.2 35:36.1 0:09.9 11:24/M
2 REYNOLDS JENNY SHERMAN TX 4785 48 72 0:15.6 35:41.8 35:52.8 0:10.9 11:28/M
3 BOCANEGRA SHERRI ANNA TX 4908 46 95 3:53.6 39:19.8 39:34.2 0:14.3 12:39/M
4 CHOATE CAROLYN DURANT OK 4824 46 109 5:34.7 41:01.0 41:15.2 0:14.2 13:11/M
5 SHUMAKER BETH DENISON TX 4817 47 122 8:53.7 44:19.9 44:33.6 0:13.6 14:15/M
6 WILLIAMS SHERRI SHERMAN TX 4909 45 127 9:40.2 45:06.5 45:20.8 0:14.3 14:30/M
7 SINOR AMY KEMP OK 4807 46 128 9:53.1 45:19.3 45:36.6 0:17.2 14:34/M
8 REDDICK CHERRI DENISON TX 4825 45 140 14:39.9 50:06.1 50:25.2 0:19.0 16:07/M
9 BROWN DARLENE SHERMAN TX 4835 47 146 22:07.6 57:33.8 57:46.9 0:13.0 18:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARRY HUGHLEY 4936 48 40   30:26.6 30:35.8 0:09.2 9:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYES JUDY BURLESON TX 4860 51 28   27:06.7 27:09.8 0:03.1 8:43/M
2 NEWKIRK JACKIE CADDO MILLS TX 4848 51 33 1:30.2 28:36.9 28:45.5 0:08.6 9:12/M
3 TOLAND NEWTON CYNTHIA POTTSBORRO TX 4832 53 47 4:23.8 31:30.6 31:46.6 0:16.0 10:08/M
4 SUSIE PYLES 4926 50 66 7:34.7 34:41.4 34:50.5 0:09.0 11:09/M
5 NORRIS BEVERLY SHERMAN TX 4818 53 108 13:46.3 40:53.1 40:59.7 0:06.6 13:09/M
6 CARTER SANDRA SHERMAN TX 4903 51 126 17:57.6 45:04.3 45:19.7 0:15.3 14:29/M
7 SANDERS LEONA COLBERT OK 4872 51 142 24:13.4 51:20.1 51:38.2 0:18.0 16:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 4933 51 4   20:56.6 20:57.8 0:01.2 6:44/M
2 GREGORY CARLSON 4943 50 5 0:00.2 20:56.8 20:57.4 0:00.6 6:44/M
3 KOBOS CHRISTOPHER PLANO TX 4828 54 10 2:36.6 23:33.2 23:34.6 0:01.4 7:34/M
4 EACKLES LESLIE SHERMAN TX 4873 53 24 5:58.0 26:54.6 27:09.4 0:14.8 8:39/M
5 HANDER MEL DENISON TX 4886 53 30 6:24.4 27:21.0 27:27.3 0:06.3 8:48/M
6 DANIELS WALTER SHERMAN TX 4917 54 116 21:33.3 42:29.9 42:44.1 0:14.2 13:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SULSER DIANNA DENISON TX 4837 56 29   27:06.9 27:09.9 0:02.9 8:43/M
2 WHITFIELD KATE SHERMAN TX 4863 58 98 12:20.2 39:27.1 39:32.9 0:05.8 12:41/M
3 DEBBIE GABRIELE 4951 56 124 17:28.3 44:35.3 44:41.7 0:06.4 14:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSSELYN PRISCILLA DENISON TX 4898 62 85   37:36.1 37:52.6 0:16.4 12:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSSELYN HARLAN DENISON TX 4846 63 144   54:14.0 54:33.9 0:19.9 17:26/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOGUE SKEETER ALLEN OK 4910 67 9   23:11.3 23:13.1 0:01.8 7:27/M
2 SCOTT TERRY ADA OK 4912 66 27 3:48.7 27:00.0 27:04.8 0:04.7 8:41/M
3 MORROW JD 4952 66 31 4:21.2 27:32.5 27:37.0 0:04.4 8:51/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MILBURN GARY PLANO TX 4842 71 34   28:43.3 28:45.6 0:02.3 9:14/M
2 THORNTON ED SHERMAN TX 4839 71 110 12:38.2 41:21.5 41:36.8 0:15.3 13:18/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HELEN SCHOECK POTTSBORO TX 4929 79 123   44:24.0 44:29.1 0:05.1 14:17/M