Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2 Mile

Age Group Results

December 06, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WENDY RAGLE FORT WORTH TX

807

28

18

12:08.1

12:10.2

0:02.1

6:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX

799

16

1

10:22.2

10:24.1

0:01.9

5:11/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

636

46

37

13:43.4

13:44.6

0:01.2

6:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

795

47

6

11:16.6

11:17.8

0:01.1

5:38/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

DNF

NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

411

**

-

-

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BEN GARZA FORT WORTH TEXAS

253

0

210

21:13.3

21:38.9

0:25.6

10:37/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GRACE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TEXAS

203

4

335

30:42.2

31:18.2

0:36.0

15:21/M

2

CHARLOTTE HUDSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

151

5

338

30:53.0

31:11.3

0:18.2

15:27/M

3

EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TEXAS

217

4

347

31:46.5

32:23.9

0:37.4

15:53/M

4

ELLE WAGONER TEXAS

349

6

370

36:44.9

37:21.4

0:36.5

18:22/M

DNF

MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TEXAS

218

3

-

-

DNF

KYLIE BORTA TEXAS

340

6

-

-

DNF

KATIE CAMERON ARLINGTON TX

749

5

-

-

 
Top

Male 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSEPH SAENZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

381

6

161

18:34.3

19:20.9

0:46.6

9:17/M

2

TIMOTHY HEID ARLINGTON TEXAS

366

6

287

26:39.9

27:08.9

0:29.0

13:20/M

3

ANDRE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

287

5

333

30:39.8

31:12.2

0:32.4

15:20/M

4

STEVEN DAVEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

269

6

368

35:56.3

36:28.2

0:31.9

17:58/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

REAGAN HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

794

8

143

17:59.1

18:22.6

0:23.5

9:00/M

2

KREE PARISH PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

740

8

182

19:45.1

19:49.7

0:04.5

9:53/M

3

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

826

8

200

20:44.2

20:59.9

0:15.6

10:22/M

4

NATALIA PEREZ CROWLEY TEXAS

186

7

246

23:05.7

23:09.8

0:04.1

11:33/M

5

SAMANTHA WONG ARLINGTON TX

736

7

247

23:09.5

23:41.6

0:32.1

11:35/M

6

ALISON MURPHY ARLINGTON TEXAS

106

8

272

24:57.9

27:55.6

2:57.7

12:29/M

7

ATHENA ORSA ARLINGTON TEXAS

656

8

284

26:33.0

27:11.9

0:38.9

13:17/M

8

AMANDA DELGADO CROWLEY TEXAS

198

8

307

28:04.6

28:29.3

0:24.7

14:02/M

9

KERTISA AMOS BURLESON TEXAS

180

8

309

28:07.1

28:31.1

0:23.9

14:04/M

10

HANNAH SNELL CROWLEY TEXAS

190

8

313

28:35.5

29:05.8

0:30.3

14:18/M

11

MADALYN SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TEXAS

379

7

352

32:13.1

32:30.8

0:17.7

16:07/M

12

ZIZI ENDA BARKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

159

7

360

32:51.5

33:39.1

0:47.6

16:26/M

13

ADRIANNA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

288

8

362

33:11.0

33:11.0

16:36/M

DNF

AKYRA FLOWERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

108

8

-

-

DNF

EMINI RENATA ARLINGTON TEXAS

149

8

-

-

DNF

RICKI TUCKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

153

8

-

-

DNF

GABRIELA GANTT ARLINGTON TEXAS

154

8

-

-

DNF

CARLI ROSS ARLINGTON TEXAS

164

8

-

-

DNF

KATIE BORTA TEXAS

341

8

-

-

DNF

LISA DARDEN FORT WORTH TX

745

8

-

-

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

541

8

144

17:59.4

18:03.1

0:03.7

9:00/M

2

ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

158

8

212

21:18.5

21:46.7

0:28.2

10:39/M

3

JAYDEN FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TEXAS

267

8

229

22:07.2

22:37.7

0:30.4

11:04/M

4

DAVID SAENZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

614

8

262

24:46.3

25:32.3

0:46.0

12:23/M

5

CODY SMITH ARLINGTON TEXAS

120

7

268

24:55.0

25:14.8

0:19.8

12:28/M

6

AUSTIN YOUNG CROWLEY TEXAS

196

8

317

28:54.1

29:12.3

0:18.2

14:27/M

7

JAKE BARON ARLINGTON TEXAS

435

8

322

29:46.7

29:46.7

14:53/M

8

TREY PLOG ARLINGTON TEXAS

145

8

328

30:15.6

30:29.6

0:14.0

15:08/M

9

GEORGE DAVEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

270

7

334

30:41.1

31:12.2

0:31.1

15:21/M

10

BRADY ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TEXAS

282

8

342

31:15.8

31:56.1

0:40.3

15:38/M

DNF

CHRIS HUDSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

152

8

-

0:16.8

-

DNF

EWIN TANG TEXAS

316

8

-

-

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CASSIDY PERSHALL TEXAS

548

9

52

14:21.2

14:26.4

0:05.2

7:11/M

2

CAROLINE ALEXANDER TEXAS

325

9

93

15:52.7

15:55.3

0:02.5

7:56/M

3

MADISON JOHNSON CROWLEY TEXAS

191

10

102

16:17.3

16:35.1

0:17.7

8:09/M

4

AUBREY WASDEN ARLINGTON TEXAS

419

9

120

17:03.0

17:42.8

0:39.8

8:32/M

5

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TEXAS

378

10

124

17:11.9

17:30.0

0:18.1

8:36/M

6

BRITNEY TORRES FORT WORTH TEXAS

249

10

134

17:39.9

17:52.4

0:12.5

8:50/M

7

BREON SHELLY FORT WORTH TEXAS

221

10

151

18:09.0

18:32.8

0:23.8

9:05/M

8

JORDAN TRUBENSTEIN FORT WORTH TEXAS

239

10

157

18:22.3

18:23.2

0:00.9

9:11/M

9

BOJANA IVANIC FORT WORTH TEXAS

223

10

187

19:55.1

20:18.9

0:23.8

9:58/M

10

EMMA CRAIG FORT WORTH TEXAS

260

10

198

20:36.9

20:56.1

0:19.2

10:18/M

11

PETRA GARZA FORT WORTH TEXAS

252

10

209

21:13.1

21:38.9

0:25.7

10:37/M

12

KLOE HEPP FORT WORTH TEXAS

247

10

216

21:23.9

21:37.3

0:13.4

10:42/M

13

REBECCA LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TEXAS

202

9

221

21:45.7

22:15.7

0:30.0

10:53/M

14

RACHEL PARKER CLEBURNE TEXAS

394

10

231

22:10.9

22:48.0

0:37.1

11:05/M

15

TAYLOR PATE CROWLEY TEXAS

206

10

242

23:00.5

23:26.4

0:25.9

11:30/M

16

SYDNEY SHOCKEY CROWLEY TEXAS

201

10

243

23:01.0

23:27.1

0:26.1

11:31/M

17

AMELIA RUHMANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

222

10

253

23:28.3

23:47.1

0:18.8

11:44/M

18

KIRSTEN MARTIN MANSFIELD TEXAS

999

10

261

24:12.4

24:16.5

0:04.0

12:06/M

19

ADRIANNA PEREZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

244

10

298

27:36.2

27:55.7

0:19.5

13:48/M

20

TESSA WAGONER TEXAS

350

9

305

27:50.3

28:27.0

0:36.7

13:55/M

21

GABRIELLE HEWSON CROWLEY TEXAS

215

10

312

28:30.0

28:58.1

0:28.1

14:15/M

22

LAURYN CURRY CROWLEY TEXAS

188

9

314

28:47.1

29:05.7

0:18.6

14:24/M

DNF

TAKYRAH FLOWERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

109

10

-

-

DNF

STEPHANIE GALVAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

144

10

-

-

DNF

ANJELICA TORREZ CROWLEY TEXAS

214

10

-

-

DNF

PAITYN HERRERA LAKESIDE TEXAS

255

10

-

-

DNF

DELYSSA MILLER TEXAS

330

10

-

-

DNF

BAILEE SANDOVAL TEXAS

547

10

-

-

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KYLE LEWIS ARLINGTON TEXAS

829

10

50

14:16.7

14:24.8

0:08.1

7:08/M

2

RIVER HUFFINES MANSFIELD TEXAS

22

10

70

15:06.5

15:07.3

0:00.8

7:33/M

3

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

141

9

81

15:22.3

15:27.9

0:05.6

7:41/M

4

JARED HAMILTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

170

10

85

15:30.1

15:31.1

0:01.0

7:45/M

5

JARON HAMILTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

171

10

86

15:35.0

15:36.6

0:01.6

7:48/M

6

JONAH DEER TEXAS

309

10

89

15:47.7

15:48.5

0:00.7

7:54/M

7

HAYDEN MARTIN TEXAS

335

9

105

16:26.6

16:29.8

0:03.1

8:13/M

8

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TEXAS

140

10

115

16:55.9

17:10.1

0:14.2

8:28/M

9

JOSHUA DAVIS ARLINGTON TEXAS

135

10

119

17:02.5

17:40.9

0:38.3

8:31/M

10

TOMMY KRZYSIAK ARLINGTON TX

849

10

129

17:22.0

17:34.0

0:11.9

8:41/M

11

TRISTEN SARRIERA FORT WORTH TEXAS

228

10

139

17:57.3

18:25.7

0:28.4

8:59/M

12

JOSHUA NEWCOMB BURLESON TEXAS

25

10

155

18:20.4

18:22.0

0:01.6

9:10/M

13

TAIT HOPE FORT WORTH TEXAS

224

10

162

18:38.1

18:39.5

0:01.3

9:19/M

14

DAKOTA LUIS LUNA WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

251

10

163

18:39.5

18:41.6

0:02.0

9:20/M

15

GRANT OWENS ARLINGTON TEXAS

654

10

175

19:23.4

19:36.1

0:12.7

9:42/M

16

MARK SAENZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

383

10

188

19:55.2

20:40.7

0:45.5

9:58/M

17

NICHOLAS MANSKE FORT WORTH TEXAS

237

10

192

20:12.6

20:24.8

0:12.2

10:06/M

18

CAMERON YOUNG CROWLEY TEXAS

195

10

204

21:04.9

21:17.4

0:12.5

10:32/M

19

JOHN MOLINAR JR. FORT WORTH TEXAS

240

10

205

21:05.3

21:16.0

0:10.7

10:33/M

20

CHASE AUSTIN TEXAS

336

10

217

21:24.2

21:28.4

0:04.2

10:42/M

21

BRADLEY WONG ARLINGTON TX

735

10

220

21:40.7

22:12.2

0:31.5

10:50/M

22

BOB CHAO CROWLEY TEXAS

211

10

224

21:50.3

22:03.0

0:12.7

10:55/M

23

OSCAR BLANCO WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

238

10

236

22:24.6

22:35.2

0:10.6

11:12/M

24

VANCE MILLER ARLINGTON TEXAS

157

9

238

22:41.3

22:59.3

0:17.9

11:21/M

25

CODY HOPSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

264

10

259

23:50.2

23:52.0

0:01.7

11:55/M

26

MATTHEW PUTZE

717

9

263

24:50.0

24:56.4

0:06.3

12:25/M

27

FRANKIE NETTNIN

690

9

292

27:05.8

27:48.1

0:42.3

13:33/M

28

DANIELLE PEREZ CROWLEY TEXAS

187

9

293

27:29.8

27:58.6

0:28.8

13:45/M

29

CODY KAY CROWLEY TEXAS

183

9

296

27:31.5

28:13.3

0:41.8

13:46/M

30

KOLIN HAWLEY CROWLEY TEXAS

193

9

300

27:41.0

28:07.8

0:26.8

13:51/M

31

KALEIF HODGE MANSFIELD TEXAS

20

10

304

27:43.9

27:47.2

0:03.2

13:52/M

32

HARLEY HOPPES ARLINGTON TEXAS

280

9

330

30:22.7

30:25.1

0:02.3

15:11/M

33

LUKE BISHOP ARLINGTON TX

743

10

331

30:25.5

30:25.5

15:13/M

34

BRANDON BARON ARLINGTON TEXAS

436

9

364

33:35.1

33:37.5

0:02.3

16:48/M

DNF

BRYCE CLAXTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

3

10

-

-

DNF

BRENDON MCMAHON GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

175

10

-

-

DNF

ROBBY HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX

748

9

-

-

DNF

REMINGTON HERCULES ARLINGTON TX

776

10

-

-

DNF

DEREK MARTENSEN ARLINGTON TX

782

10

-

-

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KARA BOHN BURLESON TEXAS

326

12

68

14:58.0

14:59.2

0:01.1

7:29/M

2

ASHTON PENNEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

123

12

99

16:03.0

16:22.0

0:18.9

8:02/M

3

EMMA GIBSON CROWLEY TEXAS

182

11

106

16:30.8

16:54.3

0:23.4

8:15/M

4

MADELINE WASDEN ARLINGTON TEXAS

418

11

111

16:43.3

17:22.5

0:39.2

8:22/M

5

MARISSA TREVINO FORT WORTH TEXAS

227

11

130

17:30.3

17:48.9

0:18.5

8:45/M

6

CHRISTINA GALDEANO FORT WORTH TEXAS

246

12

152

18:10.3

18:41.4

0:31.1

9:05/M

7

EMILY INGLIS ARLINGTON TEXAS

328

12

167

18:57.7

19:09.6

0:11.9

9:29/M

8

TYLER KNICKERBOCKER TEXAS

329

12

169

19:00.3

19:11.9

0:11.6

9:30/M

9

EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TEXAS

414

12

173

19:14.9

19:32.1

0:17.1

9:37/M

10

AZARIA BROWN MANSFIELD TEXAS

26

11

180

19:40.6

19:44.4

0:03.8

9:50/M

11

NICOLE VOLLMERING ARLINGTON TEXAS

285

12

191

20:11.4

20:12.1

0:00.7

10:06/M

12

EMILY BRADFUTE WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

262

11

211

21:14.6

21:28.2

0:13.6

10:37/M

13

MADISON MCGLOTHLIN CROWLEY TEXAS

185

11

244

23:02.0

23:09.2

0:07.1

11:31/M

14

NICOLE CARTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

236

12

254

23:28.4

23:47.4

0:19.0

11:44/M

15

KATELYN STEPP FORT WORTH TEXAS

254

11

255

23:28.7

23:46.8

0:18.1

11:44/M

16

CORBAN LEGLER MANSFIELD TEXAS

17

11

260

24:11.8

24:16.5

0:04.6

12:06/M

17

MEGAN GRIMES ARLINGTON TEXAS

122

12

265

24:50.6

25:12.3

0:21.7

12:25/M

18

SARAH DEFORDE FORT WORTH TEXAS

209

11

297

27:32.9

27:35.8

0:02.9

13:46/M

19

HOPE THOMPSON CROWLEY TEXAS

199

11

311

28:29.9

28:58.4

0:28.5

14:15/M

20

EDIMA IKPE GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

172

11

321

29:24.8

29:48.8

0:24.0

14:42/M

21

SHELBY SMITH

679

11

344

31:39.8

31:48.1

0:08.2

15:50/M

22

CAITLIN KEAS

681

12

345

31:45.7

31:53.4

0:07.7

15:53/M

23

SUMMER CORTEZ

713

11

372

37:36.2

38:05.6

0:29.4

18:48/M

24

ALLYSON TOVAR ARLINGTON TEXAS

110

11

373

37:36.5

38:05.6

0:29.1

18:48/M

DNF

CHANDLER CLAXTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

1

12

-

-

DNF

REBECCA NEWSOM ARLINGTON TEXAS

127

12

-

-

DNF

ANNA RICKS ARLINGTON TEXAS

132

12

-

-

DNF

KELLIE HUNN TEXAS

327

12

-

-

DNF

KRISTEN PIRKEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

374

12

-

-

DNF

KATLYN HADLEY BURLESON TX

869

12

-

-

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACOB BEAVER TEXAS

308

12

29

12:46.7

12:48.1

0:01.4

6:23/M

2

LUIS RUBIO ARLINGTON TEXAS

139

12

59

14:40.1

14:40.1

7:20/M

3

COLLIN CHAPMAN CROWLEY TEXAS

208

11

61

14:42.0

15:03.9

0:21.9

7:21/M

4

CODY GENTRY FORT WORTH TEXAS

248

11

64

14:50.4

14:51.2

0:00.8

7:25/M

5

CONNOR MOORE FORT WORTH TEXAS

263

12

65

14:52.7

14:52.7

7:26/M

6

CLAY DRIGGERS TEXAS

310

12

67

14:55.9

14:58.5

0:02.6

7:28/M

7

JC SCHMIDT ARLINGTON TEXAS

275

11

76

15:15.5

15:23.8

0:08.3

7:38/M

8

KY PARISH PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

741

11

83

15:24.7

15:28.9

0:04.2

7:42/M

9

VLADIMIR BUCKHOLT FORT WORTH TEXAS

225

12

84

15:26.5

15:51.2

0:24.6

7:43/M

10

THOMAS WEIR ARLINGTON TX

899

12

95

15:56.7

16:28.1

0:31.4

7:58/M

11

KYLE ALEXANDER TEXAS

306

12

127

17:18.3

17:20.4

0:02.1

8:39/M

12

TREVOR MATA MANSFIELD TEXAS

1000

11

128

17:21.1

17:25.0

0:03.9

8:41/M

13

RUBEN PORTILLO ARLINGTON TEXAS

63

12

146

18:01.6

18:03.1

0:01.5

9:01/M

14

CODY MAY CROWLEY TEXAS

212

11

147

18:01.6

18:23.2

0:21.5

9:01/M

15

ISAAC ROOKER KENNEDALE TEXAS

314

11

158

18:24.7

18:26.6

0:01.9

9:12/M

16

JAMES CORONADO FORT WORTH TEXAS

245

11

160

18:32.8

18:33.0

0:00.2

9:16/M

17

HECTOR ALMARAZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

261

11

165

18:43.5

18:45.6

0:02.1

9:22/M

18

BRET HERBERT FORT WORTH TEXAS

259

12

184

19:46.0

20:17.0

0:31.0

9:53/M

19

ANDREW CAMERON ARLINGTON TEXAS

19

11

214

21:21.7

21:23.2

0:01.4

10:41/M

20

JORDAN ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TEXAS

283

11

219

21:32.7

22:12.7

0:39.9

10:46/M

21

MASON MOLINAR FORT WORTH TEXAS

241

11

237

22:40.0

22:50.7

0:10.7

11:20/M

22

ALEX RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

230

12

250

23:15.4

23:17.1

0:01.7

11:38/M

23

ZACHARY LOMAN WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

258

11

251

23:17.4

23:19.2

0:01.7

11:39/M

24

SAMMY LUCAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

226

11

256

23:29.2

23:31.6

0:02.4

11:45/M

25

DENNIS ANDREEV ARLINGTON TEXAS

126

12

269

24:55.2

24:55.2

12:28/M

26

TYLER REED FORT WORTH TEXAS

235

11

270

24:55.6

24:58.5

0:02.8

12:28/M

27

JESSE WALLA WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

243

11

294

27:30.1

27:32.1

0:01.9

13:45/M

28

KYLE KAY CROWLEY TEXAS

184

11

295

27:30.9

28:13.0

0:42.1

13:45/M

DNF

COLTON BURDINE ARLINGTON TEXAS

137

12

-

-

DNF

GRAYSON ROSS ARLINGTON TEXAS

167

11

-

-

DNF

JAIR VICTORIA WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

250

11

-

-

DNF

JAKE BORTA TEXAS

342

11

-

-

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATIE HOOPER BURLESON TEXAS

543

15

39

13:48.1

13:51.3

0:03.2

6:54/M

2

ALEXANDRA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TEXAS

413

15

49

14:14.4

14:19.7

0:05.3

7:07/M

3

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

820

14

72

15:08.1

15:14.5

0:06.4

7:34/M

4

KERRY WARD ARLINGTON TX

847

15

97

16:01.6

16:24.8

0:23.2

8:01/M

5

KIM LE ARLINGTON TEXAS

62

13

174

19:23.1

19:34.1

0:11.0

9:42/M

6

HUYEN TRAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

61

13

203

21:04.6

21:28.3

0:23.7

10:32/M

7

ALYSSA BARBEE ARLINGTON TEXAS

320

15

208

21:11.8

21:14.1

0:02.2

10:36/M

8

SAMANTHA ZETNICK

677

13

218

21:28.8

21:37.4

0:08.6

10:44/M

9

KRISTY BESSLER TEXAS

322

15

252

23:23.3

23:46.4

0:23.0

11:42/M

10

BRITTNEY PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TEXAS

125

13

277

25:21.7

25:42.8

0:21.1

12:41/M

11

ELIZABETH SAENZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

382

13

280

26:03.8

26:24.7

0:20.9

13:02/M

12

NICOLE PUTZE

718

15

281

26:09.2

26:21.1

0:11.9

13:05/M

13

SARAH PETERSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

84

15

283

26:32.9

26:42.2

0:09.3

13:16/M

14

TAYLOR RAMON FAIRFIELD TEXAS

28

15

355

32:32.0

33:16.0

0:44.0

16:16/M

15

SAMANTHA WEMPLE FAIRFIELD TEXAS

32

14

377

37:48.4

38:32.7

0:44.3

18:54/M

DNF

IVY BARESH ARLINGTON TEXAS

9

14

-

-

DNF

KAYLA TAYLOR ARLINGTON TEXAS

13

15

-

-

DNF

CALLIE CHERRY FAIRFIELD TEXAS

27

14

-

-

DNF

ASHLEIGH JOHNSON FAIRFIELD TEXAS

30

15

-

-

DNF

CORY HOLIFIELD FAIRFIELD TEXAS

33

15

-

-

DNF

BROOKLYNN C. WOOTEN FAIRFIELD TEXAS

34

14

-

-

DNF

TATIANNA DELISIO ARLINGTON TEXAS

133

13

-

-

DNF

BREANNA JOHNSON CROWLEY TEXAS

192

13

-

-

DNF

ABBY LEWIS ARLINGTON TEXAS

827

13

-

-

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW STANDEFER

675

15

4

10:40.8

10:43.3

0:02.5

5:20/M

2

MICHAEL BAILLARGEON TEXAS

292

15

10

11:37.3

11:37.3

5:49/M

3

JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TEXAS

296

15

12

11:40.2

11:41.2

0:01.0

5:50/M

4

KEVIN AUTREY TEXAS

307

13

27

12:42.9

12:44.5

0:01.6

6:21/M

5

TYLER HAIR TEXAS

312

14

31

12:51.7

12:53.4

0:01.7

6:26/M

6

GRANT AUSTIN TEXAS

338

13

40

13:51.3

13:54.7

0:03.4

6:56/M

7

LANDON RUHDE TEXAS

315

13

41

13:54.1

13:55.8

0:01.7

6:57/M

8

MICHAEL SMITH ARLINGTON TEXAS

615

15

42

13:54.7

14:06.1

0:11.4

6:57/M

9

SHELDON HAIR TEXAS

311

13

44

13:58.2

13:59.3

0:01.1

6:59/M

10

DENNIS MILLER, II TEXAS

313

13

45

14:01.1

14:02.6

0:01.5

7:01/M

11

OLIVER AGGER-SHELTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

604

14

54

14:21.7

14:43.4

0:21.7

7:11/M

12

GARRETT ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TEXAS

305

13

55

14:30.3

14:32.9

0:02.5

7:15/M

13

HENRY WEBER ARLINGTON TEXAS

387

13

62

14:42.6

14:45.5

0:02.9

7:21/M

14

RICHARD BROOKS WATAUGA TX

814

14

66

14:53.0

15:10.8

0:17.8

7:27/M

15

AJ KNICKERBOCKER TEXAS

299

13

69

15:01.7

15:24.9

0:23.2

7:31/M

16

DAYTON HUNN TEXAS

297

15

78

15:15.7

15:38.6

0:22.9

7:38/M

17

MASON NEAL ARLINGTON TX

866

14

114

16:55.3

16:58.6

0:03.3

8:28/M

18

JUSIN PUTZE

720

13

207

21:06.9

21:18.0

0:11.1

10:33/M

19

STEWART DEFORDE FORT WORTH TEXAS

210

14

215

21:22.1

21:32.5

0:10.4

10:41/M

20

JOSHUA DEER TEXAS

546

14

318

29:17.2

29:37.7

0:20.5

14:39/M

21

AARON SCHOTT CROWLEY TEXAS

220

14

350

32:04.1

32:42.8

0:38.6

16:02/M

DNF

KYLE AXTELL TEXAS

291

14

-

-

DNF

ROBERT GANANN TEXAS

294

14

-

-

DNF

RYAN KLENZENDORF TEXAS

298

14

-

-

DNF

LANDON RUDHE

550

13

-

-

DNF

PATRICK MCELREE

723

15

-

-

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TAYLOR WHITE

702

16

79

15:15.7

15:40.0

0:24.3

7:38/M

2

JOY KNIGHT N RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

323

16

90

15:48.0

15:49.7

0:01.7

7:54/M

3

KATHERINE LONG ARLINGTON TX

780

19

112

16:45.0

17:12.3

0:27.3

8:23/M

4

DENECIA MILLER TEXAS

324

17

136

17:48.3

17:53.6

0:05.2

8:54/M

5

CAITLYN BARBEE ARLINGTON TEXAS

321

17

141

17:58.5

18:00.8

0:02.3

8:59/M

6

CIERRA PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

788

16

142

17:58.7

18:21.7

0:23.0

8:59/M

7

ABIGAIL BENSON DENTON TEXAS

459

18

181

19:44.0

19:57.7

0:13.7

9:52/M

8

MADISON MENTESANA ARLINGTON TEXAS

456

18

183

19:45.2

20:10.8

0:25.6

9:53/M

9

SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TEXAS

219

16

346

31:46.2

32:23.7

0:37.5

15:53/M

10

KELSY ELISON FAIRFIELD TEXAS

31

16

356

32:32.0

33:16.2

0:44.2

16:16/M

DNF

NOELLE COPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

4

16

-

-

DNF

KAYCI GARBO ARLINGTON TEXAS

5

16

-

-

DNF

MADISON BEREDA ARLINGTON TEXAS

6

16

-

-

DNF

BENTLEY WITTE ARLINGTON TEXAS

8

16

-

-

DNF

HILLARY FABER ARLINGTON TEXAS

11

16

-

-

DNF

MEGHAN IRWIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

12

16

-

-

DNF

BROOKLYN HENDRY ARLINGTON TEXAS

14

17

-

-

DNF

MACKENZIE WOOTEN FAIRFIELD TEXAS

29

16

-

-

DNF

SHELLEY KELLER ARLINGTON TEXAS

112

17

-

-

DNF

KARINA RUVALCABA ARLINGTON TEXAS

113

18

-

-

DNF

MORGAN WINBERG ARLINGTON TEXAS

479

19

-

-

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DUSTIN SANDOVAL KELLER TEXAS

302

18

2

10:23.7

10:24.3

0:00.5

5:12/M

2

NATHAN PARISH N RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

300

16

5

11:05.8

11:06.7

0:00.8

5:33/M

3

ETHAN WINTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

304

18

7

11:17.3

11:17.9

0:00.6

5:39/M

4

LOGAN RUHDE ARLINGTON TEXAS

301

17

8

11:26.1

11:26.1

5:43/M

5

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

668

16

13

11:46.9

11:50.1

0:03.2

5:53/M

6

JOSH WOOD BURLESON TEXAS

544

17

15

11:50.5

11:52.9

0:02.3

5:55/M

7

ALEX GONZALES TEXAS

295

17

16

11:52.1

11:53.2

0:01.1

5:56/M

8

STEPHEN WALTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

303

16

20

12:14.5

12:16.6

0:02.0

6:07/M

9

CONNER BAGBY ARLINGTON TX

753

16

53

14:21.5

14:29.5

0:08.0

7:11/M

10

CHASE LONG ARLINGTON TX

779

17

108

16:41.1

17:08.6

0:27.5

8:21/M

11

CAMERON DEAN ARLINGTON TX

754

16

135

17:47.9

17:55.8

0:07.8

8:54/M

12

YOSIMAR PINEDA EULESS TX

850

18

206

21:05.4

21:29.7

0:24.3

10:33/M

13

BRICE WELLS WEATHERFORD TX

800

17

378

44:52.7

44:52.7

22:26/M

DNF

LOUIS COOK TEXAS

293

17

-

-

DNF

JACOB YOUNG WEATHERFORD TEXAS

360

16

-

-

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIMBERLY WISENER ARLINGTON TEXAS

623

20

117

17:00.3

17:11.0

0:10.7

8:30/M

2

CHESSIE REAY ARLINGTON TX

791

22

126

17:13.9

17:40.7

0:26.8

8:37/M

3

TESSA SAYED ARLINGTON TX

792

22

164

18:41.2

19:07.9

0:26.7

9:21/M

4

GRACE DUNN DENTON TEXAS

455

20

185

19:47.4

20:01.1

0:13.7

9:54/M

5

KATELYN M GRANT

685

21

193

20:20.3

20:44.5

0:24.1

10:10/M

6

ANGELA WALTON SAN ANTONIO TX

796

24

248

23:10.9

23:33.4

0:22.5

11:35/M

7

SARA VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX

765

23

325

29:54.3

30:39.1

0:44.8

14:57/M

8

CARRIE HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX

768

22

327

30:15.2

30:25.4

0:10.2

15:08/M

9

ASHLEE TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

767

22

329

30:17.5

30:27.6

0:10.1

15:09/M

10

HOLLY HARRIS

683

22

339

30:55.5

31:29.5

0:34.0

15:28/M

11

OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TEXAS

622

23

357

32:33.1

32:44.4

0:11.3

16:17/M

DNF

RACHEL GILMORE ARLINGTON TEXAS

52

22

-

-

DNF

ELIZABETH MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

53

20

-

-

DNF

MEGHAN HART ARLINGTON TEXAS

55

22

-

-

DNF

MEGHAN FAVIA ARLINGTON TEXAS

56

23

-

-

DNF

ASHLEY LONDON ARLINGTON TEXAS

65

22

-

-

DNF

DANA RICKS ARLINGTON TEXAS

130

24

-

-

DNF

MEAGAN WHITE ENNIS TEXAS

539

21

-

-

DNF

ASHLEY CARRIZALES BURLESON TEXAS

632

23

-

-

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JORDAN TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

750

23

110

16:42.1

16:58.5

0:16.4

8:21/M

2

MATT GONGORA COLLEGE STATION TX

766

23

230

22:09.1

22:53.1

0:44.0

11:05/M

DNF

JEREMEY LONDON GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

85

22

-

-

DNF

BRAD TAYLOR ENNIS TEXAS

538

22

-

-

DNF

SINCLAIR PARTER

781

21

-

-

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

783

27

109

16:41.6

16:50.4

0:08.7

8:21/M

2

SOPHIE DRAFFIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

417

27

125

17:13.3

17:31.2

0:17.9

8:37/M

3

JESSICA SILVA FORT WORTH TX

889

25

171

19:07.9

19:32.3

0:24.4

9:34/M

4

AMBER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

862

29

178

19:36.2

20:15.5

0:39.3

9:48/M

5

BROOKE BOUCHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

265

25

227

21:56.5

22:26.2

0:29.7

10:58/M

6

COURTNEY MOTWANI ARLINGTON TEXAS

533

29

234

22:12.0

22:45.9

0:33.9

11:06/M

7

ANNIE WALKER ALEDO TEXAS

661

26

245

23:05.4

23:47.7

0:42.3

11:33/M

8

JESSICA ZUNIGA WEATHERFORD TEXAS

257

28

249

23:15.2

23:45.3

0:30.1

11:38/M

9

MONIQUE LAW ARLINGTON TEXAS

64

26

275

25:13.6

25:22.8

0:09.2

12:37/M

10

RYSHEL PETERSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

83

29

276

25:13.6

25:23.0

0:09.3

12:37/M

11

CHRISTY HOWARD FORT WORTH TEXAS

231

28

341

31:09.9

32:03.3

0:53.4

15:35/M

12

KENDA CAFFEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

161

27

361

33:02.4

33:50.4

0:47.9

16:31/M

13

HEATHER MOORE RIVER OAKS TEXAS

664

26

369

36:03.8

36:38.0

0:34.2

18:02/M

14

TIFFANY DUTY FORT WORTH TEXAS

45

26

374

37:39.6

38:36.5

0:56.8

18:50/M

DNF

JENNIFER JOHNSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

42

28

-

-

DNF

BETHANNE HUDGENS EULESS TEXAS

48

29

-

-

DNF

JENNIFER PITTMON ARLINGTON TEXAS

49

25

-

-

DNF

TONI DELISIO ARLINGTON TEXAS

134

29

-

-

DNF

KIM CAFFEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

163

28

-

0:43.0

-

DNF

CRYSTAL DOW IRVING TEXAS

395

28

-

-

DNF

SHANNON BROWN CEDAR HILL TEXAS

504

28

-

-

DNF

ALICIA HENDRICKS ARLINGTON TEXAS

532

29

-

-

DNF

JACLYN BLEDSOE

705

25

-

-

DNF

BRANDI CAMERON ARLINGTON TX

747

27

-

-

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDY PRIOR TEXAS

317

29

19

12:10.2

12:12.0

0:01.8

6:05/M

2

ROBERT HARRIS ARLINGTON TX

856

26

23

12:33.4

12:37.6

0:04.2

6:17/M

3

BRENT LAGESSE ARLINGTON TEXAS

509

25

28

12:45.4

12:48.6

0:03.2

6:23/M

4

NICK DUTY FORT WORTH TEXAS

46

26

376

37:40.5

38:36.9

0:56.4

18:50/M

DNF

BENTLEY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

41

29

-

-

DNF

BRYAN BLEDSOE

706

28

-

-

DNF

JOHN GHARBI ARLINGTON TX

769

27

-

-

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

671

33

32

12:51.7

12:56.3

0:04.5

6:26/M

2

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

667

34

38

13:45.3

13:50.2

0:04.9

6:53/M

3

JEN BARON ARLINGTON TEXAS

437

32

104

16:19.6

16:41.5

0:21.9

8:10/M

4

TOMMIE MOSS COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

491

33

121

17:04.7

17:30.9

0:26.2

8:32/M

5

RANAE REED ARLINGTON TEXAS

600

33

131

17:33.3

17:38.9

0:05.6

8:47/M

6

KELLYE MEADOR

686

34

166

18:51.4

19:15.7

0:24.3

9:26/M

7

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

73

31

176

19:25.3

19:36.3

0:11.0

9:43/M

8

AMANDA PATE CROWLEY TEXAS

207

33

194

20:23.3

20:48.6

0:25.2

10:12/M

9

HEATHER SKELTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

82

31

266

24:51.3

25:26.9

0:35.6

12:26/M

10

DANA GUNTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

389

32

291

27:05.4

28:12.5

1:07.1

13:33/M

11

MISTY HAWLEY CROWLEY TEXAS

194

32

299

27:40.7

28:07.8

0:27.0

13:50/M

12

KENDRA HEWSON CROWLEY TX

898

33

323

29:47.8

30:15.7

0:27.9

14:54/M

13

LORETTA PRYOR FORT WORTH TEXAS

229

33

340

31:09.9

32:03.2

0:53.2

15:35/M

DNF

STEPHANIE PHIPPS ARLINGTON TEXAS

77

32

-

-

DNF

SHELLY RING ARLINGTON TEXAS

470

30

-

-

DNF

MELLANIE LOVELL CEDAR HILL TEXAS

626

32

-

-

DNF

CHRISTY BRYANT FORT WORTH TEXAS

663

30

-

0:32.7

-

DNF

JENNIFER NETTNIN

689

33

-

-

DNF

CHRISTA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

746

30

-

-

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HONRATH JEROD FARMERS BRANCH TX

797

34

17

12:07.1

12:07.9

0:00.7

6:04/M

2

MATTHEW LOUGHRAN ARLINGTON TX

742

34

74

15:13.8

15:22.7

0:08.8

7:37/M

3

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

755

32

140

17:57.5

18:47.5

0:49.9

8:59/M

4

KEVIN PARKHILL FORT WORTH TEXAS

488

31

149

18:06.0

18:49.3

0:43.3

9:03/M

5

KERRY PRAZAK ARLINGTON TEXAS

487

34

153

18:10.4

18:53.5

0:43.1

9:05/M

6

MICHAEL BICKERSTAFF ARLINGTON TEXAS

111

31

289

26:52.3

27:52.0

0:59.6

13:26/M

DNF

BRIAN HERRERA LAKESIDE TEXAS

256

34

-

-

DNF

SHANE CROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS

493

32

-

-

DNF

KEVIN BROWN CEDAR HILL TEXAS

505

31

-

-

DNF

ERIC LOVELL CEDAR HILL TEXAS

625

32

-

-

DNF

JUANITA ESCOBAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

883

31

-

0:15.3

-

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBIN ZIEGLER DALLAS TX

823

37

36

13:36.1

13:41.7

0:05.6

6:48/M

2

REBECCA CONNOR ALLEN TEXAS

463

36

71

15:07.7

15:13.0

0:05.2

7:34/M

3

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TEXAS

377

37

150

18:07.9

18:25.3

0:17.4

9:04/M

4

KIM HATTENDORF ARLINGTON TX

771

37

195

20:36.3

21:16.9

0:40.6

10:18/M

5

AMY BRIMER ARLINGTON TEXAS

653

37

196

20:36.4

21:16.9

0:40.4

10:18/M

6

JULIE THOMPSON TEXAS

331

35

199

20:44.1

21:24.8

0:40.7

10:22/M

7

LESLIE TYSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

233

36

213

21:19.0

22:11.4

0:52.4

10:40/M

8

NANCY RUSHING ARLINGTON TEXAS

78

38

222

21:46.9

22:09.7

0:22.7

10:53/M

9

AMY HUFFINES MANSFIELD TEXAS

21

38

235

22:24.0

22:28.6

0:04.6

11:12/M

10

GINA RASMUSSEN TEXAS

332

38

240

22:43.0

23:23.9

0:40.9

11:22/M

11

KERRY HAND BUFFALO TEXAS

35

35

258

23:44.8

24:28.2

0:43.3

11:52/M

12

CARMEN NEPHEW GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

80

39

267

24:51.4

25:27.3

0:35.8

12:26/M

13

TIFFANY CHARTIER MANSFIELD TEXAS

607

36

273

25:06.0

25:36.6

0:30.6

12:33/M

14

KRISTIE DELGADO CROWLEY TEXAS

197

38

301

27:41.1

28:07.2

0:26.0

13:51/M

15

JOCELYN MURPHY ARLINGTON TEXAS

107

38

343

31:37.9

34:35.0

2:57.1

15:49/M

16

MIRIANNE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

289

38

358

32:44.6

33:18.1

0:33.4

16:22/M

DNF

TIFFANY CLAXTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

2

36

-

-

DNF

TRACY PEREZ PETERSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

7

37

-

-

DNF

MONICA MANNING GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

43

36

-

-

DNF

SHEILA PLYLER WEATHERFORD TEXAS

362

39

-

-

DNF

JULIE BAKER LEWISVILLE TEXAS

402

37

-

-

DNF

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

605

35

-

-

DNF

ELIZABETH HERCULES ARLINGTON TX

775

36

-

-

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOUIS BRASCO GRANDPRAIRIE TEXAS

388

37

3

10:33.1

10:33.4

0:00.3

5:17/M

2

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TEXAS

420

38

9

11:36.4

11:42.1

0:05.7

5:48/M

3

JASON BEREND DALLAS TX

821

39

22

12:24.1

14:07.4

1:43.3

6:12/M

4

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TEXAS

355

37

24

12:40.3

12:50.8

0:10.4

6:20/M

5

JON PADILLA ARLINGTON TX

739

37

43

13:55.3

14:11.4

0:16.1

6:58/M

6

ALBERT MACIAS IRVING TEXAS

81

37

77

15:15.5

15:48.9

0:33.3

7:38/M

7

WAYNE MAY CROWLEY TEXAS

213

37

148

18:04.6

18:26.8

0:22.1

9:02/M

8

LADD LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TEXAS

204

37

223

21:47.1

22:23.6

0:36.4

10:54/M

9

TODD CHARTIER MANSFIELD TEXAS

608

39

274

25:06.6

25:36.9

0:30.3

12:33/M

10

DUSTIN MCKINLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

390

39

310

28:13.0

29:24.7

1:11.7

14:07/M

11

LYNN SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

773

38

353

32:16.4

32:33.8

0:17.4

16:08/M

DNF

RUSS WELCH FORT WORTH TEXAS

266

36

-

-

DNF

RANDY PLYLER WEATHERFORD TEXAS

361

39

-

-

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TEXAS

16

41

57

14:32.2

14:35.8

0:03.6

7:16/M

2

LISA DEER TEXAS

334

42

116

16:56.6

17:18.0

0:21.4

8:28/M

3

HEIDI ALEXANDER TEXAS

333

40

138

17:55.6

17:55.6

8:58/M

4

SHANNON MENTESANA ARLINGTON TEXAS

457

44

172

19:10.0

19:33.5

0:23.5

9:35/M

5

CAROLYN SURRITT ARLINGTON TEXAS

357

43

179

19:36.6

19:56.8

0:20.2

9:48/M

6

DAGIRLEA WITHERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

825

40

201

20:55.4

21:12.3

0:16.8

10:28/M

7

PAULETHA AMOS BURLESON TEXAS

179

40

202

21:03.8

21:46.4

0:42.6

10:32/M

8

STARLA SMITH ARLINGTON TEXAS

121

40

271

24:55.7

25:15.9

0:20.2

12:28/M

9

LINDA KEAS

680

42

290

27:02.2

27:08.5

0:06.3

13:31/M

10

TAMMY AUSTIN TEXAS

337

41

302

27:41.3

27:52.4

0:11.0

13:51/M

11

LINDA SNELL CROWLEY TEXAS

189

42

332

30:37.8

31:09.6

0:31.8

15:19/M

12

LESLIE WEIR ARLINGTON TX

896

43

348

31:52.9

32:28.7

0:35.7

15:56/M

13

KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TEXAS

216

41

351

32:04.2

32:42.8

0:38.6

16:02/M

14

DIANA SMITH

678

44

354

32:22.2

32:28.6

0:06.4

16:11/M

DNF

LESLEY CANO ARLINGTON TEXAS

59

41

-

-

DNF

SHANNON LANIER MANSFIELD TEXAS

67

40

-

-

DNF

CAROLYN LONDON GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

72

42

-

-

DNF

THERESA ROSS ARLINGTON TEXAS

166

44

-

-

DNF

SUSAN SHOCKEY CROWLEY TEXAS

200

42

-

-

DNF

KAREN BORTA TEXAS

343

43

-

-

DNF

MICHELLE VANZANDT ARLINGTON TEXAS

406

41

-

-

DNF

WENDY PARKER

693

42

-

-

DNF

BETH KELLY

694

43

-

-

DNF

SUSAN YAP ARLINGTON TX

738

43

-

-

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TEXAS

542

44

46

14:03.3

14:06.4

0:03.1

7:02/M

2

CHAD WONG ARLINGTON TX

737

43

51

14:21.1

14:54.1

0:33.0

7:11/M

3

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

819

43

56

14:31.5

14:38.7

0:07.2

7:16/M

4

GLENN ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TEXAS

318

42

92

15:51.4

15:54.9

0:03.5

7:56/M

5

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

756

42

100

16:06.3

16:16.6

0:10.3

8:03/M

6

BRADLEY DAVIS ARLINGTON TEXAS

136

42

118

17:00.6

17:39.4

0:38.7

8:30/M

7

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

540

41

156

18:21.0

18:25.1

0:04.1

9:11/M

8

STEPHEN PREUSS EULESS TX

873

41

168

18:57.8

19:26.6

0:28.8

9:29/M

9

JOHN E. TYSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

234

40

189

19:59.1

21:04.1

1:05.0

10:00/M

10

FRANK MOLINAR FORT WORTH TEXAS

242

42

190

20:11.1

20:40.4

0:29.3

10:06/M

11

MIKE FAIRCHILD ARLINGTON TEXAS

268

41

232

22:11.6

22:42.0

0:30.4

11:06/M

12

SCOTT WEIR ARLINGTON TX

897

43

306

27:55.9

28:32.3

0:36.4

13:58/M

13

BRETT ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TEXAS

284

43

308

28:05.0

28:46.0

0:41.0

14:03/M

14

ANDY DEER TEXAS

545

43

326

30:09.0

30:31.1

0:22.1

15:05/M

DNF

TERRY SMITH ARLINGTON TX

734

44

-

-

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUDY SCHIRATO DALLAS TX

887

46

73

15:09.7

15:15.1

0:05.4

7:35/M

2

JANA LEWIS ARLINGTON TEXAS

828

46

94

15:54.1

16:03.0

0:08.8

7:57/M

3

MARGARET PEGUERO DENTON TX

854

47

103

16:18.4

16:23.6

0:05.2

8:09/M

4

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

346

45

113

16:45.7

16:51.5

0:05.8

8:23/M

5

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TEXAS

232

48

159

18:24.8

18:48.3

0:23.4

9:12/M

6

SUSAN CLARK SAGINAW TEXAS

446

48

186

19:51.8

20:24.6

0:32.8

9:56/M

7

CATHY HALE GRAPEVINE TX

811

49

233

22:11.6

22:25.8

0:14.1

11:06/M

8

CAROLYN WESTERLAGE ARLINGTON TEXAS

458

48

257

23:36.5

24:02.9

0:26.4

11:48/M

9

MICHELLE M PUTZE

719

46

264

24:50.1

24:56.6

0:06.4

12:25/M

10

HOLLY HEID ARLINGTON TEXAS

368

46

286

26:39.8

27:09.2

0:29.4

13:20/M

11

BRENDA DOTY GRAPEVINE TEXAS

512

49

288

26:51.5

27:26.7

0:35.1

13:26/M

12

MARY BUSBEE ARLINGTON TEXAS

610

47

315

28:48.2

29:07.2

0:18.9

14:24/M

13

CATHY IMHOFF ARLINGTON TEXAS

609

46

316

28:51.8

29:10.5

0:18.6

14:26/M

14

DANNA GORDON LIPAN TEXAS

401

46

366

34:43.3

35:04.2

0:20.9

17:22/M

15

NANCY WAGONER TEXAS

348

46

371

36:46.7

37:25.2

0:38.5

18:23/M

16

TRINA CLICK FORT WORTH TEXAS

47

48

375

37:40.0

38:36.6

0:56.6

18:50/M

DNF

CONNIE COX ARLINGTON TEXAS

38

48

-

-

DNF

TERESA LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

50

49

-

-

DNF

SONDRA MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

54

47

-

-

DNF

KAMMY SHANNON ARLINGTON TEXAS

58

49

-

-

DNF

CARRIE BOGARD ARLINGTON TEXAS

138

47

-

-

DNF

MICHELE CAFFEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

162

49

-

0:59.9

-

DNF

BRENDA CRUMBAKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

168

48

-

-

DNF

BETH FULLER ARLINGTON TEXAS

471

48

-

-

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDWIN PARK CEDAR HILL TX

806

47

21

12:18.6

12:19.9

0:01.3

6:09/M

2

ALEX GONZALES TEXAS

319

48

26

12:40.7

12:50.1

0:09.4

6:20/M

3

CRASH MURPHY BEDFORD TX

843

46

35

13:27.5

13:31.0

0:03.5

6:44/M

4

MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TEXAS

511

48

47

14:03.9

14:09.3

0:05.4

7:02/M

5

TOM LEWIS ARLINGTON TEXAS

830

45

80

15:18.9

15:26.4

0:07.5

7:39/M

6

STEPHEN REVEL BEDFORD TEXAS

399

47

101

16:13.2

17:04.1

0:50.9

8:07/M

7

ED CRUM

704

47

137

17:51.7

18:11.5

0:19.7

8:56/M

8

JAMES SCHMIDT ARLINGTON TEXAS

276

47

154

18:16.3

18:23.5

0:07.2

9:08/M

9

TODD AUSTIN TEXAS

339

45

239

22:42.8

22:54.7

0:11.9

11:21/M

10

GEORGE HEID ARLINGTON TEXAS

369

46

285

26:36.1

27:09.2

0:33.1

13:18/M

11

PETERS IKPE GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

173

48

320

29:24.2

29:49.2

0:25.0

14:42/M

12

DAVID HUDSON ARLINGTON TEXAS

150

46

337

30:52.9

31:11.3

0:18.4

15:26/M

DNF

ALEX TOUFANPUR GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

36

45

-

-

DNF

TOMMY LONDON GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

75

47

-

-

DNF

WILL ROSS ARLINGTON TEXAS

165

47

-

-

DNF

RICHY HARDER PANTEGO TEXAS

613

45

-

-

DNF

STEVE STONE ARLINGTON TEXAS

646

45

-

-

DNF

JOE OWENS ARLINGTON TEXAS

652

46

-

-

DNF

CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TEXAS

722

48

-

-

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

447

51

122

17:06.5

17:19.3

0:12.8

8:33/M

2

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

495

52

225

21:54.1

22:20.9

0:26.8

10:57/M

3

GENEVA KNIGHT TEXAS

549

53

279

26:01.2

26:08.6

0:07.4

13:01/M

4

MARILYNN FUHRMEISTER ARLINGTON TEXAS

66

52

359

32:45.5

32:55.3

0:09.8

16:23/M

DNF

DONNA IVEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

57

51

-

-

DNF

SUSAN RICKS ARLINGTON TEXAS

131

51

-

-

DNF

DOROTHY LEADERER ARLINGTON TEXAS

290

54

-

-

DNF

ELIZABETH PIRKEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

373

50

-

-

DNF

HEIDI FISCHER GRISSMA ARLINGTON TEXAS

465

51

-

-

DNF

MARIANN HAMZEH ARLINGTON TEXAS

469

51

-

-

DNF

DP PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

757

50

-

0:50.3

-

DNF

PATRA STROEMER ARLINGTON TX

778

50

-

-

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOB STACHOW ARLINGTON TX

870

51

11

11:39.0

11:41.6

0:02.6

5:50/M

2

BOB SMEBY PLANO TEXAS

472

52

14

11:47.1

11:48.3

0:01.2

5:54/M

3

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

400

50

25

12:40.4

12:43.6

0:03.2

6:20/M

4

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

808

51

33

12:58.3

13:02.7

0:04.4

6:29/M

5

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TEXAS

672

52

34

13:22.4

13:28.6

0:06.2

6:41/M

6

STEVEN DZIERBA SOUTHLAKE TX

803

52

87

15:38.8

16:01.9

0:23.1

7:49/M

7

SANDS WEEMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

354

50

88

15:46.2

15:54.0

0:07.8

7:53/M

8

DAVID HUNN KENNEDALE TX

868

50

107

16:35.4

17:00.6

0:25.2

8:18/M

9

DENNIS CHUPP MC KINNEY TX

894

51

170

19:00.6

19:03.8

0:03.2

9:30/M

10

PHILLIP CLARK SAGINAW TEXAS

445

52

177

19:35.2

20:07.5

0:32.3

9:48/M

11

HARRISON MCCOY ALVARADO, TX TEXAS

79

53

197

20:36.8

20:49.6

0:12.8

10:18/M

12

ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TEXAS

662

50

226

21:56.2

22:26.2

0:30.0

10:58/M

13

KREVIN VAUGHN ARLINGTON TEXAS

673

50

282

26:14.8

26:59.6

0:44.8

13:07/M

DNF

RICKY COX ARLINGTON TEXAS

39

50

-

-

DNF

STAN PARISH TEXAS

351

54

-

-

DNF

MACK PIRKEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

372

52

-

-

DNF

DAVID MCELREE GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

451

53

-

-

DNF

DONALD J ZETNICK

676

51

-

-

DNF

RON SHERGA ARLINGTON TX

875

54

-

-

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TEXAS

352

55

63

14:46.6

14:50.4

0:03.7

7:23/M

2

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TEXAS

438

56

91

15:48.3

15:51.3

0:03.0

7:54/M

3

MARY LEWDLYN MC KINNEY TX

892

57

303

27:43.5

27:49.1

0:05.5

13:52/M

4

SUSAN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

852

58

349

32:01.3

32:49.7

0:48.4

16:01/M

5

TAMARA SIMPSON WEATHERFORD TEXAS

380

56

367

34:43.4

35:04.6

0:21.2

17:22/M

DNF

ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TEXAS

181

57

-

-

DNF

SHARON ZSCHIRNT

715

59

-

-

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

476

56

30

12:49.2

12:52.7

0:03.5

6:25/M

2

PAUL DAVILA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

882

57

133

17:38.5

17:53.3

0:14.8

8:49/M

3

KEITH HALE GRAPEVINE TX

810

56

228

21:59.4

22:14.4

0:15.0

11:00/M

4

PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

657

58

324

29:51.6

30:18.9

0:27.3

14:56/M

DNF

GERALD CASENAVE DALLAS TEXAS

466

58

-

-

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NELDA LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TEXAS

205

63

336

30:42.5

31:18.6

0:36.0

15:21/M

DNF

LINDA BUSHLOW-RICO ARLINGTON TEXAS

37

60

-

-

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

692

61

48

14:08.2

14:12.6

0:04.3

7:04/M

2

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

634

60

58

14:39.1

14:43.8

0:04.6

7:20/M

3

DICK HARNETT FORT WORTH TX

855

61

98

16:01.9

16:09.4

0:07.5

8:01/M

4

DJ KEEBLER HURST TX

872

62

132

17:38.4

17:42.1

0:03.7

8:49/M

5

BOB BREWER FORT WORTH TX

851

61

365

33:40.7

34:29.2

0:48.5

16:50/M

DNF

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TEXAS

618

60

-

-

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

DNF

LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLET TEXAS

460

67

-

-

DNF

PEGGY QUINN ARLINGTON TEXAS

628

68

-

-

DNF

FREDA THORNTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

641

69

-

-

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX

818

65

60

14:40.2

14:45.2

0:04.9

7:20/M

2

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TEXAS

474

69

75

15:15.4

15:21.3

0:05.8

7:38/M

3

TOMMY FARRAR COPPELL TX

865

66

82

15:23.4

15:28.4

0:04.9

7:42/M

4

MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

813

66

123

17:10.7

17:20.5

0:09.7

8:35/M

DNF

RON FORTE ARLINGTON TX

760

67

-

-

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TEXAS

631

71

96

15:59.3

16:05.2

0:05.8

8:00/M

2

JOE MCCREARY AZLE TX

804

74

145

18:00.4

18:12.0

0:11.6

9:00/M

DNF

JACK THORNTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

642

71

-

-

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SALLY ZETNICK

682

76

363

33:30.4

33:37.2

0:06.7

16:45/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TEXAS

998

77

241

22:55.6

23:30.5

0:34.9

11:28/M

2

ROBERT Z. CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

397

77

278

25:54.1

26:15.3

0:21.1

12:57/M

DNF

PAULETHA RAITZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

412

79

-

-

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PEARSE E. NOLAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

627

82

319

29:22.8

29:58.9

0:36.0

14:41/M

DNF

RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

365

80

-

-