Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2014

Age Group Results

December 06, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

2 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOFIA SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 4000 17 27   14:10.0 14:10.6 0:00.6 7:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 3483 35 1   10:37.6 10:37.6 5:19/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA VANWINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 3871 47 32   14:29.6 14:31.6 0:01.9 7:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 3707 43 5   11:24.3 11:24.3 5:42/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 3585 0 147   22:58.4 23:32.6 0:34.1 11:29/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 3579 6 69   17:57.4 18:09.1 0:11.6 8:59/M
2 PETRA PIPINICH 3479 6 166 7:10.6 25:08.1 25:08.1 12:34/M
3 LAURYN PORTER CROWLEY TX 3545 6 206 12:18.1 30:15.5 30:38.1 0:22.6 15:08/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DRAKE MORALES ARLINGTON TX 3975 6 119   20:26.7 20:32.8 0:06.1 10:13/M
2 GABE MOREHOUSE 3997 6 129 1:15.5 21:42.2 22:25.4 0:43.1 10:51/M
3 KOREY BROACH CROWLEY TX 3524 6 182 6:35.0 27:01.7 27:22.4 0:20.6 13:31/M
4 UILLEAM STEELE ARLINGTON TX 3566 3 187 7:02.4 27:29.2 27:50.1 0:20.9 13:45/M
5 JORDEN BARAJAS CROWLEY TX 3518 6 196 8:55.5 29:22.2 29:42.3 0:20.1 14:41/M
6 IAN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 3654 5 209 10:04.9 30:31.7 30:58.1 0:26.4 15:16/M
7 LANDEN LAW ARLINGTON TX 3819 6 210 10:11.5 30:38.2 31:22.9 0:44.6 15:19/M
8 JAIDEN GOMEZ CROWLEY TX 3535 6 234 14:26.0 34:52.8 35:32.9 0:40.1 17:26/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SIBLEY GARNER PLANO TX 3803 8 30   14:22.2 14:23.9 0:01.6 7:11/M
2 ISABELLA MICKELSON ARLINGTON TX 3928 8 59 3:01.2 17:23.4 17:26.6 0:03.1 8:42/M
3 JONAH HAYNES CROWLEY TX 3538 7 117 5:57.7 20:19.9 20:41.8 0:21.9 10:10/M
4 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 3589 7 122 6:29.2 20:51.5 20:55.3 0:03.8 10:26/M
5 RYLEIGH MOREHOUSE ARLINGTON TX 3998 8 188 13:34.2 27:56.4 28:40.3 0:43.8 13:58/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 3576 8 31   14:24.2 14:25.4 0:01.1 7:12/M
2 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 3572 7 53 2:33.2 16:57.4 16:59.6 0:02.1 8:29/M
3 COOPER BADONI ARLINGTON TX 3567 8 78 4:14.6 18:38.9 18:38.9 9:19/M
4 LOGAN MARKS ARLINGTON TX 3584 7 79 4:16.7 18:40.9 18:48.1 0:07.1 9:20/M
5 JACOB WARD FORT WORTH TX 3552 7 97 5:05.1 19:29.3 19:29.3 9:45/M
6 GRAYSON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 3569 8 121 6:17.4 20:41.7 21:03.6 0:21.9 10:21/M
7 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 3656 8 138 7:54.2 22:18.4 22:56.8 0:38.3 11:09/M
8 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 3857 7 164 10:35.3 24:59.5 25:36.1 0:36.6 12:30/M
9 SAMUEL CLAIBORNE CROWLEY TX 3527 7 170 11:06.7 25:30.9 26:09.3 0:38.3 12:45/M
10 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 3563 7 178 11:58.4 26:22.6 26:42.6 0:19.9 13:11/M
11 JASIAN GOMEZ CROWLEY TX 3536 7 191 14:19.4 28:43.7 29:23.6 0:39.8 14:22/M
12 MALAKI WILLIAMS 3473 8 225 18:32.5 32:56.7 33:20.1 0:23.3 16:28/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 3626 10 55   17:08.2 17:31.6 0:23.3 8:34/M
2 BELLA LOVE FORT WORTH TX 3612 10 64 0:28.9 17:37.2 18:00.8 0:23.6 8:49/M
3 LYNDSI COBLE BENBROOK TX 3529 9 84 1:41.7 18:49.9 19:16.3 0:26.4 9:25/M
4 SIGNY ACKERMANN ARLINGTON TX 3776 10 91 1:59.4 19:07.7 19:37.3 0:29.6 9:34/M
5 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 3561 10 103 2:32.4 19:40.7 20:21.3 0:40.6 9:50/M
6 NATALIE NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 3944 9 108 2:38.0 19:46.2 20:48.3 1:02.1 9:53/M
7 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 3564 9 110 2:56.2 20:04.5 20:41.8 0:37.3 10:02/M
8 KATIE CAMERON ARLINGTON TX 3912 10 114 3:08.0 20:16.2 20:42.6 0:26.3 10:08/M
9 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 3542 9 132 4:50.9 21:59.2 22:26.6 0:27.3 11:00/M
10 JADE HINOJOSA CROWLEY TX 3539 10 142 5:35.7 22:44.0 23:08.1 0:24.1 11:22/M
11 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 3939 10 143 5:44.4 22:52.7 23:24.6 0:31.9 11:26/M
12 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 3837 10 144 5:44.9 22:53.2 23:25.1 0:31.9 11:27/M
13 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 3540 10 203 12:42.4 29:50.7 30:17.8 0:27.1 14:55/M
14 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 3787 10 247 19:48.5 36:56.7 37:49.1 0:52.4 18:28/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABE GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 3577 10 18   13:03.0 13:03.9 0:00.9 6:32/M
2 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 3992 10 38 2:07.7 15:10.7 15:11.1 0:00.3 7:35/M
3 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 3588 10 58 4:18.1 17:21.1 17:29.3 0:08.1 8:41/M
4 MATTHEW JANOWSKI FORT WORTH TX 3624 10 66 4:48.6 17:51.6 17:51.6 8:56/M
5 KELLAR FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 3574 10 83 5:41.2 18:44.2 18:50.8 0:06.6 9:22/M
6 MARCUS ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 3778 9 146 9:54.1 22:57.1 23:06.1 0:08.9 11:29/M
7 MICHAEL DUPHORNE ARLINGTON TX 3573 10 162 11:42.9 24:45.9 24:45.9 12:23/M
8 RICKEY CLAIBORNE CROWLEY TX 3526 10 171 12:28.7 25:31.7 26:09.6 0:37.8 12:46/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIA BRIANT ARLINGTON TX 3653 12 40   15:36.4 15:37.3 0:00.9 7:48/M
2 VICTORIA PIPINICH FT WORTH TX 3480 11 41 0:00.0 15:36.4 15:41.8 0:05.4 7:48/M
3 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 3957 11 70 2:22.0 17:58.4 18:14.8 0:16.4 8:59/M
4 SAVANNA COBLE BENBROOK TX 3530 12 89 3:21.8 18:58.2 19:25.8 0:27.6 9:29/M
5 CALVARY HILL ARLINGTON TX 3659 11 139 6:45.8 22:22.2 22:22.8 0:00.6 11:11/M
6 MICHAELA BASS ARLINGTON TX 3568 11 148 7:59.1 23:35.5 23:52.4 0:16.8 11:48/M
7 LAUREN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 3940 12 167 9:39.8 25:16.2 25:48.1 0:31.8 12:38/M
8 CHLOE ORTA ARLINGTON TX 3663 12 205 14:36.5 30:12.9 30:39.1 0:26.1 15:06/M
9 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 3657 11 207 14:40.2 30:16.7 30:43.1 0:26.4 15:08/M
10 EMILIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 3864 11 218 15:59.8 31:36.2 32:07.1 0:30.8 15:48/M
11 MADELINE JAMES FORT WORTH TX 3623 11 237 19:49.8 35:26.2 35:51.4 0:25.1 17:43/M
12 HAILEY POPE FORT WORTH TX 3637 11 241 20:16.3 35:52.7 36:15.6 0:22.8 17:56/M
13 MARISSA VARA BRADY FORT WORTH TX 3643 11 243 20:25.5 36:01.9 36:38.8 0:36.9 18:01/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON CICHON ARLINGTON TX 3913 11 11   12:40.6 12:40.6 6:20/M
2 ASA FROESE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3982 11 15 0:14.4 12:55.1 12:55.1 6:28/M
3 EVAN GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 3964 11 17 0:19.9 13:00.6 13:00.6 6:30/M
4 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 3949 11 22 0:53.1 13:33.7 13:38.1 0:04.3 6:47/M
5 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 3559 11 24 0:56.4 13:37.1 13:37.1 6:49/M
6 TIM HOFFMAN MILLSAP TX 3923 12 25 1:00.0 13:40.7 13:41.8 0:01.1 6:50/M
7 LINCOLN TRUDELL FORT WORTH TX 3641 11 33 2:00.8 14:41.4 15:09.3 0:27.8 7:21/M
8 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 3565 11 34 2:09.5 14:50.1 15:07.3 0:17.1 7:25/M
9 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 3791 11 43 3:20.6 16:01.3 16:01.3 8:01/M
10 JEBARI HERNDON ARLINGTON TX 3580 11 56 4:34.8 17:15.4 17:19.1 0:03.6 8:38/M
11 SETH CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 3621 11 73 5:28.1 18:08.8 18:31.9 0:23.0 9:04/M
12 NICK NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 3943 11 74 5:31.0 18:11.7 18:50.6 0:38.8 9:06/M
13 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 3813 12 75 5:34.2 18:14.8 18:14.8 9:07/M
14 TIMOTHY HEID ARLINGTON TX 3921 12 76 5:45.6 18:26.2 18:58.6 0:32.3 9:13/M
15 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 3815 11 81 6:02.5 18:43.1 18:55.1 0:11.9 9:22/M
16 CALEB MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 3829 11 86 6:12.3 18:52.9 18:53.3 0:00.4 9:26/M
17 DARRIAN BODDIE ARLINGTON TX 3484 11 93 6:34.4 19:15.1 19:15.1 9:38/M
18 ZACHARY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 3639 11 156 11:25.0 24:05.7 24:20.3 0:14.6 12:03/M
19 GABE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 3632 11 159 12:01.7 24:42.4 25:10.8 0:28.4 12:21/M
20 JAYDEN MONTALVO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 3634 11 168 12:39.7 25:20.4 25:20.4 12:40/M
21 EVAN GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 3805 11 212 18:18.3 30:58.9 31:52.8 0:53.9 15:29/M
22 JALEN LEE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 3628 12 227 20:21.1 33:01.7 33:25.4 0:23.6 16:31/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 3847 13 57   17:20.7 17:51.3 0:30.6 8:40/M
2 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 3849 15 98 2:09.7 19:30.4 20:00.6 0:30.1 9:45/M
3 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 3865 13 175 8:25.2 25:46.0 26:31.3 0:45.3 12:53/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 3877 15 4   11:24.1 11:24.1 5:42/M
2 OSCAR CHAVEZ 3474 14 9 0:54.0 12:18.1 12:18.1 6:09/M
3 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 3627 14 14 1:30.4 12:54.5 12:59.9 0:05.3 6:27/M
4 AUSTIN BUILTA PANTEGO TX 3790 15 21 1:58.1 13:22.2 13:24.6 0:02.3 6:41/M
5 MATTHEW LUU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3651 15 28 2:50.5 14:14.6 14:20.1 0:05.4 7:07/M
6 RYAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 3956 15 48 4:54.8 16:18.9 16:19.6 0:00.6 8:09/M
7 CORBAN REDMAN ARLINGTON TX 3932 14 105 8:17.1 19:41.2 20:34.6 0:53.3 9:51/M
8 KARL SCIENEAUX II FORT WORTH TX 3640 14 127 10:00.6 21:24.7 21:30.6 0:05.9 10:42/M
9 HONG NGO ARLINGTON TX 3652 15 224 21:26.6 32:50.7 33:32.1 0:41.4 16:25/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRISHTAN MEANS ARLINGTON TX 3826 18 220   31:40.0 32:52.8 1:12.8 15:50/M
2 BALEIGH BOLLINGER CROWLEY TX 3522 17 251 6:35.7 38:15.7 38:58.3 0:42.6 19:08/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRYSTIAN RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 3987 16 2   10:45.2 10:45.3 0:00.1 5:23/M
2 WILL MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 3927 16 3 0:37.8 11:23.1 11:23.1 5:42/M
3 FREDERIK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 3876 16 16 2:13.7 12:58.9 13:03.1 0:04.1 6:29/M
4 KYLE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 3994 18 35 4:05.4 14:50.7 14:52.3 0:01.6 7:25/M
5 EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 3486 19 37 4:11.4 14:56.7 15:01.8 0:05.1 7:28/M
6 RAYDEN PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 3844 16 145 12:11.4 22:56.7 23:05.9 0:09.1 11:28/M
7 VINSON LE ARLINGTON TX 3650 16 200 18:54.4 29:39.6 29:46.1 0:06.4 14:50/M
8 NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX 3472 19 231 23:19.4 34:04.7 34:05.6 0:00.8 17:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALY RANGEL ALVORD TX 3850 22 77   18:29.1 18:46.1 0:16.9 9:15/M
2 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 3549 22 133 3:30.7 21:59.9 22:26.8 0:26.9 11:00/M
3 ANGELA BEAN ARLINGTON TX 3781 24 155 5:25.4 23:54.6 24:10.3 0:15.6 11:57/M
4 SHELBY BOUNDS SAGINAW TX 3676 20 246 18:20.8 36:50.0 37:40.6 0:50.6 18:25/M
5 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 3596 24 258 47:01.5 1:05:30.7 1:06:06.8 0:36.1 32:45/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAMIAN DOMINGUEZ ALVORD TX 3795 24 120   20:35.6 20:53.3 0:17.6 10:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHASTA GLASENAPP FT WORTH TX 3918 26 50   16:44.2 17:00.6 0:16.3 8:22/M
2 MORGAN PARMA ARLINGTON TX 3839 28 118 3:40.9 20:25.2 20:25.3 0:00.1 10:13/M
3 HALEY PAIR ARLINGTON TX 3664 29 134 5:16.9 22:01.1 22:25.1 0:23.9 11:01/M
4 ERICA HOFF ARLINGTON TX 3890 29 151 6:59.4 23:43.7 23:55.1 0:11.4 11:52/M
5 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 3642 27 176 9:08.5 25:52.8 26:21.1 0:28.3 12:56/M
6 ALYSSA URBAN ARLINGTON TX 3870 26 177 9:09.2 25:53.4 26:03.6 0:10.1 12:57/M
7 NATALIE MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 3823 29 181 9:56.7 26:40.9 26:52.8 0:11.8 13:20/M
8 BRITTANY BEEBE BURLESON TX 3519 26 201 12:56.4 29:40.7 30:06.3 0:25.6 14:50/M
9 AMBER ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 3933 26 249 20:26.0 37:10.2 38:16.4 1:06.1 18:35/M
10 CASSIDY MORRIS ARLINGTON TX 3931 27 259 1:27:21.2 1:44:05.5 1:44:16.9 0:11.4 52:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID FARMER 3699 28 52   16:57.2 16:58.8 0:01.6 8:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERESSA LOVE WEATHERFORD TX 3631 33 65   17:43.7 18:13.1 0:29.4 8:52/M
2 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3936 30 111 2:21.8 20:05.5 20:22.6 0:17.1 10:03/M
3 TRISTINE RANGE CROWLEY TX 3547 30 126 3:26.8 21:10.5 21:35.6 0:25.1 10:35/M
4 ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 3523 34 135 4:29.0 22:12.7 22:37.1 0:24.3 11:06/M
5 KORINNA MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3827 31 169 7:46.5 25:30.2 25:40.6 0:10.4 12:45/M
6 JENNIFER RUSSELL CROWLEY TX 3548 30 197 11:38.5 29:22.2 29:42.6 0:20.3 14:41/M
7 JENNIFER LESTER FORT WORTH TX 3629 31 242 18:12.5 35:56.2 36:19.3 0:23.1 17:58/M
8 MAEGAN BEARDEN 3470 30 254 21:54.8 39:38.5 40:29.4 0:50.8 19:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD HAYNES CROWLEY TX 3537 33 116   20:19.2 20:40.8 0:21.6 10:10/M
2 HARRY MARIN ARLINGTON TX 3822 32 141 2:22.2 22:41.5 22:51.4 0:09.8 11:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANAY SLAUGHTER ARLINGTON TX 3860 35 36   14:55.4 14:57.8 0:02.3 7:28/M
2 STEVI BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 3570 35 123 6:08.7 21:04.2 21:26.4 0:22.1 10:32/M
3 MARY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3867 37 125 6:10.2 21:05.7 21:30.4 0:24.6 10:33/M
4 LA KIEU ARLINGTON TX 3645 37 157 9:13.9 24:09.4 24:33.1 0:23.6 12:05/M
5 NATASHA MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3833 35 179 11:33.7 26:29.2 26:39.6 0:10.4 13:15/M
6 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 3858 35 194 14:04.4 28:59.9 29:36.1 0:36.1 14:30/M
7 JAMI MICKELSON ARLINGTON TX 3929 39 222 17:11.5 32:06.9 32:11.1 0:04.1 16:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 3789 38 12   12:49.2 13:22.6 0:33.3 6:25/M
2 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 3578 37 71 5:09.4 17:58.6 18:09.8 0:11.1 8:59/M
3 JASON MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3832 38 96 6:35.7 19:24.9 19:33.3 0:08.4 9:42/M
4 JONATHAN ALBALADEJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3780 35 124 8:15.7 21:05.0 21:30.1 0:25.1 10:33/M
5 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 3558 39 128 8:36.2 21:25.4 22:01.1 0:35.6 10:43/M
6 AARON STEELE ARLINGTON TX 3562 39 186 14:38.2 27:27.4 27:48.6 0:21.1 13:44/M
7 W.L. WARD FORT WORTH TX 3553 39 198 16:37.5 29:26.7 29:35.1 0:08.3 14:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 3852 43 62   17:34.9 17:42.6 0:07.6 8:47/M
2 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 3952 43 72 0:26.0 18:01.0 18:13.1 0:12.1 9:01/M
3 AMY HILL EULESS TX 3808 43 149 6:03.7 23:38.7 24:51.3 1:12.6 11:49/M
4 ERIN COBLE BENBROOK TX 3528 42 158 6:47.7 24:22.7 24:49.1 0:26.4 12:11/M
5 ANGELICA TWOREK ARLINGTON TX 3868 42 195 11:35.0 29:10.0 29:41.6 0:31.6 14:35/M
6 STEPHANIE MAYHUGH ARLINGTON TX 3824 40 199 11:55.7 29:30.7 29:40.6 0:09.9 14:45/M
7 LYNETTE PORTER CROWLEY TX 3546 42 208 12:47.0 30:22.0 30:44.6 0:22.6 15:11/M
8 SHANNON GONDOLA ARLINGTON TX 3919 42 213 13:26.2 31:01.2 31:46.6 0:45.3 15:31/M
9 LAURA RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 3587 42 217 13:56.5 31:31.5 32:26.6 0:55.1 15:46/M
10 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 3792 40 219 14:01.2 31:36.2 32:07.3 0:31.1 15:48/M
11 PAULA ROMO EULESS TX 3854 41 221 14:14.7 31:49.7 33:02.4 1:12.6 15:55/M
12 MICHELLE OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 3959 44 228 15:44.8 33:19.8 34:05.4 0:45.6 16:40/M
13 ELIZABETH KIEU-NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3649 43 252 21:07.4 38:42.4 39:26.3 0:43.9 19:21/M
14 LISA CHRISTIAN 3468 42 255 22:04.8 39:39.7 40:30.6 0:50.9 19:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW LOUGHRAN ARLINGTON 3461 40 39   15:12.4 15:20.1 0:07.6 7:36/M
2 KELLY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 3575 42 80 3:29.7 18:42.2 18:49.1 0:06.9 9:21/M
3 JEFF RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 3586 43 100 4:21.7 19:34.2 20:07.8 0:33.6 9:47/M
4 PATRICK BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 3786 40 202 14:29.3 29:41.7 30:15.1 0:33.3 14:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 3842 45 61   17:34.7 18:23.6 0:48.8 8:47/M
2 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 3834 45 88 1:21.3 18:56.0 19:09.4 0:13.3 9:28/M
3 YVONNE DILLON EULESS TX 3793 49 112 2:36.2 20:10.9 21:04.1 0:53.1 10:05/M
4 CORNELIA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 3875 48 115 2:43.8 20:18.5 20:51.6 0:33.1 10:09/M
5 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 3655 46 131 4:23.5 21:58.2 22:35.3 0:37.1 10:59/M
6 TRIENTSJE ROJAS WAXAHACHIE TX 3853 46 154 6:14.0 23:48.7 24:01.6 0:12.9 11:54/M
7 SUSAN FRANKLIN ARLINGTON TX 3917 46 189 10:41.0 28:15.7 29:00.8 0:45.1 14:08/M
8 GLENDA MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 3830 49 192 11:10.7 28:45.4 28:56.4 0:10.9 14:23/M
9 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 3541 47 204 12:22.3 29:57.0 30:24.6 0:27.6 14:59/M
10 WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 3838 48 215 13:41.4 31:16.1 31:39.6 0:23.4 15:38/M
11 ERNIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3862 46 216 13:41.7 31:16.4 31:39.1 0:22.6 15:38/M
12 LISA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 3635 47 244 18:27.5 36:02.2 36:38.3 0:36.1 18:01/M
13 BOBBIE JAMES FORT WORTH TX 3622 48 245 19:06.7 36:41.4 37:06.8 0:25.3 18:21/M
14 JANELLE YASSAN 3469 49 253 21:59.2 39:33.9 40:27.8 0:53.8 19:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE PURSER PLANO TX 3845 49 6   11:27.4 11:29.3 0:01.9 5:44/M
2 JESUS LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 3979 48 10 0:53.2 12:20.6 12:21.8 0:01.1 6:10/M
3 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 3938 47 51 5:27.8 16:55.2 17:30.6 0:35.3 8:28/M
4 JEFFREY PUGH ARLINGTON TX 3897 47 68 6:28.4 17:55.8 18:02.4 0:06.6 8:58/M
5 STEVEN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 3658 45 85 7:23.7 18:51.2 19:29.8 0:38.6 9:26/M
6 VINCE COBLE BENBROOK TX 3531 48 87 7:27.2 18:54.7 19:21.3 0:26.6 9:27/M
7 TIM ACKERMANN ARLINGTON TX 3777 48 92 7:42.2 19:09.7 19:39.1 0:29.3 9:35/M
8 DWAIN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3861 46 94 7:48.3 19:15.7 19:49.8 0:34.1 9:38/M
9 JJ WAITE 3993 49 104 8:13.7 19:41.2 20:14.3 0:33.1 9:51/M
10 TRENT ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 3911 47 153 12:20.5 23:48.0 24:27.3 0:39.3 11:54/M
11 GABE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 3633 45 160 13:15.2 24:42.7 25:11.3 0:28.6 12:21/M
12 KIRK MILBERS ARLINGTON TX 3661 45 232 23:06.9 34:34.4 35:05.3 0:30.9 17:17/M
13 GLENN ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 3995 48 257 47:03.3 58:30.7 58:32.6 0:01.8 29:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFANY HOFFMAN MILLSAP TX 3922 50 47   16:15.4 16:16.8 0:01.3 8:08/M
2 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 3812 51 54 0:46.0 17:01.5 17:13.1 0:11.5 8:31/M
3 ANNIE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 3909 50 109 3:38.0 19:53.4 20:31.1 0:37.6 9:57/M
4 DIANA ZETNICK 3488 50 130 5:35.0 21:50.4 22:10.8 0:20.3 10:55/M
5 HOLLY HEID ARLINGTON TX 3920 52 140 6:26.0 22:41.4 23:14.8 0:33.3 11:21/M
6 RAMONA KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3560 50 161 8:27.4 24:42.9 25:40.1 0:57.1 12:21/M
7 JAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 3571 52 163 8:39.0 24:54.4 24:57.8 0:03.3 12:27/M
8 JUDEE RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 3848 50 174 9:26.9 25:42.4 26:13.1 0:30.6 12:51/M
9 RHONDA MOORE FORT WORTH TX 3831 54 214 14:57.4 31:12.9 31:45.8 0:32.9 15:36/M
10 TINA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 3934 51 250 20:55.2 37:10.7 38:15.6 1:04.8 18:35/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 3926 52 7   12:00.9 12:01.6 0:00.6 6:00/M
2 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 3873 51 8 0:10.1 12:11.1 12:12.1 0:00.9 6:06/M
3 JEFF BREESE FRISCO TX 3481 50 13 0:52.9 12:53.9 12:56.1 0:02.1 6:27/M
4 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 3950 50 26 2:07.0 14:08.0 14:11.9 0:03.8 7:04/M
5 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 3797 54 29 2:15.5 14:16.5 14:25.4 0:08.9 7:08/M
6 DANNY KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 3814 50 46 4:13.2 16:14.2 17:49.8 1:35.6 8:07/M
7 JOHN DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 3914 50 102 7:37.5 19:38.4 19:42.3 0:03.8 9:49/M
8 TIM TWOREK ARLINGTON TX 3869 52 107 7:42.9 19:43.9 20:15.3 0:31.3 9:52/M
9 KARL SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 3638 50 150 11:41.4 23:42.4 23:57.1 0:14.6 11:51/M
10 TOM BORDEN EULESS TX 3788 50 190 16:16.8 28:17.7 29:10.6 0:52.8 14:09/M
11 MARTIN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 3958 50 223 20:36.7 32:37.7 33:23.4 0:45.6 16:19/M
12 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 3749 53 256 42:37.0 54:38.0 55:08.6 0:30.6 27:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET GARIOTA ARLINGTON TX 3802 56 173   25:36.7 25:48.8 0:12.1 12:48/M
2 BRENDA DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 3796 55 185 1:43.0 27:19.7 27:44.6 0:24.8 13:40/M
3 JANET BAILES CROWLEY TX 3517 58 240 10:06.9 35:43.7 36:08.1 0:24.3 17:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 3485 56 19   13:13.4 13:14.8 0:01.4 6:37/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 3806 58 20 0:04.5 13:17.9 13:18.8 0:00.8 6:39/M
3 DAVID LANE JR ARLINGTON TX 3966 57 23 0:22.0 13:35.4 13:37.4 0:01.9 6:48/M
4 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 3809 56 49 3:10.2 16:23.7 16:29.3 0:05.6 8:12/M
5 DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX 3935 58 152 10:33.9 23:47.4 23:54.6 0:07.1 11:54/M
6 JACK GARIOTA ARLINGTON TX 3801 57 172 12:23.0 25:36.5 25:49.1 0:12.6 12:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 3821 62 42   15:38.1 15:45.1 0:06.9 7:49/M
2 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 3810 61 113 4:34.0 20:12.2 21:00.8 0:48.6 10:06/M
3 TRISH BEAN ARLINGTON TX 3783 62 229 18:06.5 33:44.7 34:37.6 0:52.9 16:52/M
4 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 3843 62 235 19:34.3 35:12.5 35:56.4 0:43.8 17:36/M
5 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 3532 63 236 19:36.6 35:14.7 35:57.3 0:42.6 17:37/M
6 ANITA ORTIZ WAXAHACHIE TX 3835 62 248 21:21.5 36:59.7 37:08.3 0:08.6 18:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN AGGER ARLINGTON TX 3779 62 63   17:34.9 17:40.3 0:05.3 8:47/M
2 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 3836 64 82 1:08.7 18:43.7 19:18.6 0:34.8 9:22/M
3 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 3872 63 99 1:57.5 19:32.5 19:43.8 0:11.3 9:46/M
4 VENUSTIANO JUAN FLORES ARLINGTON TX 3799 64 106 2:07.7 19:42.7 19:44.8 0:02.1 9:51/M
5 MARTHA DODGEN ARLINGTON TX 3794 60 226 15:25.5 33:00.4 33:59.1 0:58.6 16:30/M
6 STEVE BEAN ARLINGTON TX 3782 60 230 16:09.9 33:44.9 34:37.8 0:52.9 16:52/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 3851 65 101   19:37.4 19:48.6 0:11.1 9:49/M
2 CONNIE GOODWIN 3451 65 165 5:23.0 25:00.4 25:25.8 0:25.3 12:30/M
3 SUZI MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 3828 67 193 9:08.0 28:45.4 29:04.8 0:19.3 14:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 3996 67 44   16:02.9 16:03.8 0:00.9 8:01/M
2 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3859 68 45 0:02.0 16:04.9 16:15.1 0:10.1 8:02/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 3825 66 60 1:31.5 17:34.4 17:35.8 0:01.4 8:47/M
4 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 3965 67 95 3:17.9 19:20.9 19:23.1 0:02.1 9:40/M
5 RICK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3863 65 137 6:12.7 22:15.6 22:46.6 0:30.9 11:08/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICKY LAKEY ARLINGTON TX 3816 70 184   27:06.2 27:45.4 0:39.1 13:33/M
2 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 3785 73 211 3:40.7 30:46.9 31:04.1 0:17.1 15:23/M
3 DODDIE KINNEY BEDFORD TX 3811 72 233 7:45.7 34:51.9 35:05.8 0:13.8 17:26/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3456 72 67   17:54.4 17:56.6 0:02.1 8:57/M
2 LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 3487 72 90 1:05.0 18:59.5 19:11.1 0:11.5 9:30/M
3 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 3930 72 180 8:45.5 26:40.0 26:56.6 0:16.6 13:20/M
4 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 3784 71 238 17:44.2 35:38.7 36:11.9 0:33.1 17:49/M
5 LARRY RUNDEL PANTEGO TX 3855 71 239 17:44.7 35:39.1 36:11.8 0:32.6 17:50/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 3807 77 136   22:13.5 22:16.9 0:03.3 11:07/M
2 ROBERT LAKEY ARLINGTON TX 3817 75 183 4:52.2 27:05.7 27:45.1 0:39.4 13:33/M