Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2014

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3945 21 M 1 Top Fin   32:41.9 32:41.9 5:16/M
2 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 3464 48 M 1 Top Fin 0:32.7 33:14.6 33:14.6 5:21/M
3 JACKSON FOUNTAIN ARGYLE TX 3701 18 M 1 16-19 3:29.1 36:11.1 36:11.1 5:50/M
4 GERARDO MORALES WAXAHACHIE TX 3895 23 M 1 20-24 3:41.3 36:23.2 36:23.3 0:00.1 5:52/M
5 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 3758 42 M 1 40-44 4:41.9 37:23.8 37:23.8 6:01/M
6 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 3454 46 M 1 45-49 4:57.9 37:39.8 37:39.8 6:04/M
7 TONY OROZCO BELTON TX 3989 40 M 2 40-44 5:38.0 38:19.9 38:22.3 0:02.3 6:10/M
8 MIKE FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 3800 57 M 1 55-59 5:48.0 38:29.9 38:30.6 0:00.6 6:12/M
9 MATTHEW ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 3910 14 M 1 13-15 7:14.5 39:56.4 39:57.1 0:00.6 6:26/M
10 EDUARDO RODRIQUEZ JR ARLINGTON TX 3755 14 M 2 13-15 8:15.2 40:57.1 40:58.1 0:00.9 6:36/M
11 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 3972 50 M 1 50-54 9:00.8 41:42.7 41:44.6 0:01.8 6:43/M
12 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 3681 29 M 1 25-29 9:15.3 41:57.2 41:59.3 0:02.1 6:45/M
13 DUSTIN YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX 3908 38 M 1 35-39 9:23.6 42:05.5 42:08.3 0:02.8 6:47/M
14 LAUREN SMITH HILLSBORO TX 3765 52 F 1 Top Fin   42:43.7 42:43.8 0:00.1 6:53/M
15 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 3893 52 M 2 50-54 10:17.5 42:59.4 43:05.3 0:05.9 6:55/M
16 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 3678 37 M 2 35-39 10:47.0 43:29.0 43:31.8 0:02.8 7:00/M
17 TOM KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3555 46 M 2 45-49 11:35.0 44:16.9 44:19.3 0:02.4 7:08/M
18 GUILLERMO DUQUE ARLINGTON TX 3698 47 M 3 45-49 11:57.3 44:39.2 44:48.6 0:09.3 7:11/M
19 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 3967 64 M 1 60-64 12:07.5 44:49.4 44:50.6 0:01.1 7:13/M
20 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 3770 47 M 4 45-49 12:45.4 45:27.4 45:27.4 7:19/M
21 JOSE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 3969 37 M 3 35-39 13:35.1 46:17.0 46:25.1 0:08.1 7:27/M
22 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 3726 67 M 1 65-69 13:51.8 46:33.7 46:37.1 0:03.3 7:30/M
23 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3886 42 F 1 Top Fin 4:16.1 46:59.8 46:59.8 7:34/M
24 FRANCIS MCKISSICK IRVING TX 3737 52 F 1 50-54 4:31.0 47:14.7 47:19.6 0:04.8 7:36/M
25 JEFF HIEMENZ WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 3718 52 M 3 50-54 14:45.8 47:27.7 47:30.8 0:03.1 7:38/M
26 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 3719 55 M 2 55-59 14:52.8 47:34.7 47:37.3 0:02.6 7:40/M
27 CURTIS GOODWIN CARROLLTON TX 3452 71 M 1 70-74 15:00.5 47:42.4 47:43.8 0:01.3 7:41/M
28 CHRISTOPHER MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 3739 35 M 4 35-39 15:07.0 47:48.9 48:21.6 0:32.6 7:42/M
29 JIMMY SMITH EDMOND OK 3974 43 M 3 40-44 15:45.1 48:27.0 48:34.9 0:07.8 7:48/M
30 BRYAN MOTE ARLINGTON TX 3991 27 M 2 25-29 15:55.5 48:37.4 48:45.6 0:08.1 7:50/M
31 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 3901 31 M 1 30-34 16:50.2 49:32.1 49:39.1 0:06.9 7:59/M
32 JOHN HEFFERMAN 3471 57 M 3 55-59 16:52.8 49:34.7 49:39.1 0:04.3 7:59/M
33 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 3453 51 M 4 50-54 16:57.3 49:39.2 49:44.1 0:04.8 8:00/M
34 MENDRIA COX CLEBURNE TX 3689 23 F 1 20-24 7:02.8 49:46.5 49:54.1 0:07.6 8:01/M
35 AIMEE KLIEWER ARLINGTON TX 3951 27 F 1 25-29 7:15.4 49:59.2 50:18.3 0:19.1 8:03/M
36 KEVIN BRETT PANTEGO TX 3882 44 M 4 40-44 17:27.2 50:09.1 50:23.1 0:13.9 8:05/M
37 ANDY DOERR NEWMARKET NH 3694 35 M 5 35-39 17:29.0 50:10.9 50:31.8 0:20.9 8:05/M
38 LUIS ORTIZ WAXAHACHIE TX 3986 47 M 5 45-49 17:36.9 50:18.8 50:18.8 8:06/M
39 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 3976 13 M 3 13-15 17:38.8 50:20.7 50:26.4 0:05.6 8:06/M
40 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 3709 52 M 5 50-54 17:48.5 50:30.5 50:42.8 0:12.3 8:08/M
41 CODY FULLER WAXAHACHIE TX 3702 26 M 3 25-29 18:02.3 50:44.2 50:51.6 0:07.3 8:10/M
42 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 3774 51 F 2 50-54 8:10.2 50:53.9 50:57.1 0:03.1 8:12/M
43 ETHAN BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 3671 10 M 1 1-12 18:13.8 50:55.7 51:30.9 0:35.1 8:12/M
44 MICHAEL BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 3672 35 M 6 35-39 18:20.0 51:02.0 51:37.1 0:35.1 8:13/M
45 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3904 46 F 1 45-49 8:21.4 51:05.1 51:16.1 0:10.9 8:14/M
46 ERNESTO DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3968 51 M 6 50-54 18:25.6 51:07.5 51:15.9 0:08.3 8:14/M
47 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 3717 38 F 1 35-39 8:29.7 51:13.4 51:21.1 0:07.6 8:15/M
48 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 3554 39 F 2 35-39 8:40.2 51:23.9 51:44.3 0:20.4 8:16/M
49 BRENT CLARKSON ARLINGTON TX 3686 58 M 4 55-59 18:49.3 51:31.2 51:35.8 0:04.6 8:18/M
50 JESSICA MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 3732 33 F 1 30-34 8:51.7 51:35.4 51:47.6 0:12.1 8:18/M
51 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 3751 57 F 1 55-59 8:57.5 51:41.2 51:44.4 0:03.1 8:19/M
52 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3988 36 F 3 35-39 9:01.2 51:44.9 52:03.1 0:18.1 8:20/M
53 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 3648 40 M 5 40-44 19:07.1 51:49.0 52:12.3 0:23.3 8:21/M
54 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 3775 36 M 7 35-39 19:14.5 51:56.4 52:00.3 0:03.8 8:22/M
55 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 3748 34 F 2 30-34 9:27.3 52:11.0 52:18.4 0:07.3 8:24/M
56 SCOTT NOLEN ARLINGTON TX 3742 51 M 7 50-54 19:40.5 52:22.4 52:30.4 0:07.9 8:26/M
57 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 3763 40 F 1 40-44 10:01.5 52:45.2 52:59.3 0:14.1 8:30/M
58 NICHOLAS OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 3962 10 M 2 1-12 20:08.5 52:50.4 52:56.6 0:06.1 8:30/M
59 MICHAEL LUU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3647 16 M 2 16-19 20:19.0 53:00.9 53:24.3 0:23.4 8:32/M
60 CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX 3905 55 M 5 55-59 20:30.0 53:11.9 53:13.1 0:01.1 8:34/M
61 MARK MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 3455 49 M 6 45-49 20:32.8 53:14.7 53:29.6 0:14.8 8:34/M
62 MINDY COFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 3977 53 F 3 50-54 10:35.5 53:19.2 53:39.1 0:19.8 8:35/M
63 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 3667 37 F 4 35-39 10:45.0 53:28.7 53:35.8 0:07.1 8:37/M
64 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 3759 50 F 4 50-54 10:50.4 53:34.1 53:49.1 0:14.9 8:38/M
65 MELISSA GROSS ARLINGTON TX 3713 47 F 2 45-49 10:54.5 53:38.2 54:08.4 0:30.1 8:38/M
66 MARCUS HARDIN FW TX 3715 50 M 8 50-54 20:57.3 53:39.2 53:45.6 0:06.3 8:38/M
67 ROCIO PENA FW TX 3745 44 F 2 40-44 10:56.5 53:40.2 53:46.1 0:05.8 8:39/M
68 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 3756 67 M 2 65-69 21:06.0 53:48.0 53:51.3 0:03.3 8:40/M
69 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 3942 37 F 5 35-39 11:13.7 53:57.4 54:37.6 0:40.1 8:41/M
70 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 3766 64 M 2 60-64 21:17.2 53:59.2 54:03.8 0:04.6 8:42/M
71 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 3467 71 M 2 70-74 21:41.0 54:22.9 54:23.6 0:00.6 8:45/M
72 JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 3961 44 M 6 40-44 21:44.0 54:25.9 54:32.1 0:06.1 8:46/M
73 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 3721 42 F 3 40-44 11:43.2 54:26.9 54:37.6 0:10.6 8:46/M
74 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3460 66 M 3 65-69 21:50.5 54:32.4 54:34.3 0:01.8 8:47/M
75 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3670 44 F 4 40-44 12:18.5 55:02.2 55:26.9 0:24.6 8:52/M
76 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 3887 47 M 7 45-49 22:25.5 55:07.5 56:02.6 0:55.1 8:53/M
77 SABRINA GARCIA BURLESON TX 3505 26 F 2 25-29 12:44.5 55:28.2 56:03.1 0:34.9 8:56/M
78 TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 3605 48 M 8 45-49 22:50.3 55:32.2 55:40.8 0:08.6 8:57/M
79 DAN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 3735 62 M 3 60-64 23:23.7 56:05.7 56:16.6 0:10.9 9:02/M
80 ERIC REED WEATHERFORD TX 3619 48 M 9 45-49 23:25.3 56:07.2 56:11.9 0:04.6 9:02/M
81 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 3937 32 F 3 30-34 13:41.0 56:24.7 56:33.3 0:08.6 9:05/M
82 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 3669 66 M 4 65-69 23:47.8 56:29.7 56:35.1 0:05.3 9:06/M
83 ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 3720 53 M 9 50-54 23:51.3 56:33.2 56:52.6 0:19.3 9:06/M
84 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3734 40 M 7 40-44 24:15.3 56:57.2 57:18.8 0:21.6 9:10/M
85 DAVID HENRY ARLINGTON TX 3889 50 M 10 50-54 24:16.0 56:57.9 57:10.3 0:12.4 9:10/M
86 MARGIE MARTINEZ CARROLLTON TX 3730 39 F 6 35-39 14:33.9 57:17.7 57:31.3 0:13.6 9:13/M
87 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 3706 72 M 3 70-74 25:08.0 57:49.9 57:54.1 0:04.1 9:19/M
88 STEPHAN PREUSS EULESS TX 3747 47 M 10 45-49 25:20.3 58:02.2 58:27.6 0:25.3 9:21/M
89 WILL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 3610 12 M 3 1-12 25:20.6 58:02.5 58:30.2 0:27.6 9:21/M
90 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 3741 32 M 2 30-34 25:22.0 58:03.9 59:12.8 1:08.8 9:21/M
91 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 3891 56 F 2 55-59 15:26.5 58:10.2 58:22.8 0:12.6 9:22/M
92 CAITLIN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 3984 27 F 3 25-29 15:32.5 58:16.2 58:42.1 0:25.8 9:23/M
93 JENNIFER AGNELLO ARLINGTON TX 3980 31 F 4 30-34 15:33.9 58:17.6 58:42.8 0:25.1 9:23/M
94 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 3762 37 M 8 35-39 25:49.1 58:31.0 58:45.6 0:14.6 9:25/M
95 CRAIG ALTROCK FORT WORTH TX 3668 46 M 11 45-49 26:00.8 58:42.7 58:59.6 0:16.9 9:27/M
96 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3674 38 F 7 35-39 16:13.4 58:57.1 59:07.8 0:10.6 9:30/M
97 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3746 37 F 8 35-39 16:14.7 58:58.4 59:08.1 0:09.6 9:30/M
98 SCOTT PAYNE KELLER TX 3744 39 M 9 35-39 26:19.0 59:01.0 59:22.3 0:21.3 9:30/M
99 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3733 38 F 9 35-39 16:18.8 59:02.5 59:23.4 0:20.8 9:30/M
100 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 3673 44 F 5 40-44 16:37.7 59:21.4 59:37.1 0:15.6 9:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MELISSA MILLER BURLESON TX 3738 30 F 5 30-34 16:38.5 59:22.2 59:36.6 0:14.3 9:34/M
102 JEFF COBLE ARLINGTON TX 3688 51 M 11 50-54 26:42.2 59:24.1 59:40.3 0:16.1 9:34/M
103 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 3771 37 F 10 35-39 16:44.9 59:28.7 59:43.3 0:14.6 9:35/M
104 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 3948 24 F 2 20-24 16:48.7 59:32.4 1:00:12.3 0:39.8 9:35/M
105 CLAIRE CHOWNING 3458 14 F 1 13-15 17:05.5 59:49.2 1:00:18.9 0:29.6 9:38/M
106 RANDI CHANCELLOR ARLINGTON TX 3682 32 F 6 30-34 17:06.8 59:50.5 1:00:26.1 0:35.6 9:38/M
107 MARK JURMU ARLINGTON TX 3960 54 M 12 50-54 27:09.3 59:51.2 1:00:12.6 0:21.3 9:38/M
108 RODNEY CHOWNINE 3459 47 M 12 45-49 27:10.8 59:52.7 1:00:22.3 0:29.6 9:38/M
109 JOHNNY KIEU ARLINGTON TX 3644 35 M 10 35-39 27:35.0 1:00:16.9 1:00:41.1 0:24.1 9:42/M
110 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 3609 39 F 11 35-39 17:34.2 1:00:17.9 1:00:48.3 0:30.4 9:42/M
111 SPENCER RIAN ARLINGTON TX 3752 18 M 3 16-19 27:55.5 1:00:37.4 1:01:12.1 0:34.6 9:46/M
112 TRACER CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 3687 48 F 3 45-49 17:54.2 1:00:37.9 1:01:12.1 0:34.1 9:46/M
113 EDWIN SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 3556 36 M 11 35-39 28:22.8 1:01:04.7 1:01:45.8 0:41.1 9:50/M
114 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 3990 59 F 3 55-59 18:47.5 1:01:31.2 1:02:05.1 0:33.8 9:54/M
115 BRENDA LOFTIN UNITED STATES TX 3728 44 F 6 40-44 18:48.7 1:01:32.4 1:02:04.8 0:32.3 9:55/M
116 DAISY DUQUE ARLINGTON TX 3697 23 F 3 20-24 19:15.0 1:01:58.7 1:02:08.6 0:09.8 9:59/M
117 CHRISTIAN CHRISTMAS ADDISON TX 3685 32 F 7 30-34 19:20.3 1:02:04.0 1:02:22.6 0:18.6 10:00/M
118 KATHY MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 3947 44 F 7 40-44 19:34.0 1:02:17.7 1:02:33.9 0:16.1 10:02/M
119 CARL CHILDERS ARLINGTON TX 3684 61 M 4 60-64 29:46.2 1:02:28.1 1:02:55.6 0:27.4 10:04/M
120 JANALEE MARTIN MINERAL WELLS TX 3613 28 F 4 25-29 19:47.7 1:02:31.4 1:03:00.3 0:28.9 10:04/M
121 PAMELA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 3892 59 F 4 55-59 19:55.9 1:02:39.7 1:02:52.3 0:12.6 10:05/M
122 KATELYN LIPSCOMB LAKE JACKSON TX 3727 21 F 4 20-24 20:25.0 1:03:08.7 1:03:18.1 0:09.3 10:10/M
123 TARA HARMOLIN ARLINGTON TX 3716 38 F 12 35-39 20:25.5 1:03:09.2 1:03:18.1 0:08.9 10:10/M
124 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 3710 53 F 5 50-54 20:40.0 1:03:23.7 1:03:37.3 0:13.6 10:12/M
125 CRYSTAL CARTES ARLINGTON TX 3711 30 F 8 30-34 20:40.2 1:03:23.9 1:03:37.6 0:13.6 10:12/M
126 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 3677 39 F 13 35-39 20:44.5 1:03:28.2 1:03:46.6 0:18.3 10:13/M
127 JESSICA ROSSMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLA TX 3757 29 F 5 25-29 20:55.5 1:03:39.2 1:03:57.1 0:17.8 10:15/M
128 BLANCA DE LA GARZA CROWLEY TX 3502 37 F 14 35-39 21:02.3 1:03:46.0 1:04:32.6 0:46.6 10:16/M
129 BETO DE LA GARZA CROWLEY TX 3501 37 M 12 35-39 31:04.5 1:03:46.4 1:04:32.6 0:46.1 10:16/M
130 MARY LYNN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 3736 48 F 4 45-49 21:09.6 1:03:53.3 1:04:03.6 0:10.3 10:17/M
131 TERAH PERSICHITTE PANTEGO TX 3896 39 F 15 35-39 21:15.5 1:03:59.2 1:04:42.6 0:43.3 10:18/M
132 JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX 3941 56 F 5 55-59 21:22.4 1:04:06.2 1:04:19.1 0:12.9 10:19/M
133 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 3740 31 F 9 30-34 21:30.7 1:04:14.4 1:04:51.3 0:36.8 10:21/M
134 DAVID TA KELLER TX 3955 53 M 13 50-54 31:34.2 1:04:16.1 1:04:16.1 10:21/M
135 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 3946 69 M 5 65-69 31:34.7 1:04:16.6 1:04:54.6 0:37.9 10:21/M
136 WALTER NICKS ARLINGTON TX 3978 61 M 5 60-64 31:39.5 1:04:21.4 1:04:38.6 0:17.1 10:22/M
137 SHEILA NYACHAE MONT ALBERT 3743 33 F 10 30-34 21:38.2 1:04:21.9 1:04:56.1 0:34.1 10:22/M
138 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 3970 23 F 5 20-24 23:01.5 1:05:45.2 1:05:58.6 0:13.3 10:35/M
139 ANABELLA FLORES CROWLEY TX 3503 28 F 6 25-29 23:12.7 1:05:56.4 1:06:31.4 0:34.9 10:37/M
140 DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX 3601 54 F 6 50-54 23:19.2 1:06:03.0 1:06:32.3 0:29.3 10:38/M
141 KAYCE GILMAN LIPAN TX 3602 21 F 6 20-24 23:20.0 1:06:03.7 1:06:32.3 0:28.6 10:38/M
142 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 3590 25 F 7 25-29 23:56.7 1:06:40.4 1:07:15.3 0:34.9 10:44/M
143 DENA WARE BURLESON TX 3513 49 F 5 45-49 24:13.7 1:06:57.4 1:07:47.1 0:49.6 10:47/M
144 LEAH BOWIE 3482 42 F 8 40-44 24:30.5 1:07:14.2 1:07:43.9 0:29.6 10:50/M
145 NATHAN BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 3598 12 M 4 1-12 34:33.8 1:07:15.7 1:07:43.6 0:27.9 10:50/M
146 ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 3608 38 F 16 35-39 25:36.0 1:08:19.7 1:08:47.8 0:28.1 11:00/M
147 DAVID MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 3618 10 M 5 1-12 35:50.1 1:08:32.0 1:08:48.1 0:16.1 11:02/M
148 SOFIA MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 3894 12 F 1 1-12 26:08.5 1:08:52.2 1:09:22.6 0:30.4 11:05/M
149 AMY SIMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 3902 47 F 6 45-49 26:25.5 1:09:09.2 1:09:55.8 0:46.6 11:08/M
150 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 3714 18 M 4 16-19 36:52.6 1:09:34.5 1:09:46.1 0:11.6 11:12/M
151 KEVIN SIMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 3903 54 M 14 50-54 36:55.8 1:09:37.7 1:10:25.1 0:47.3 11:13/M
152 LAURIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 3462 47 F 7 45-49 26:58.2 1:09:41.9 1:09:56.8 0:14.9 11:13/M
153 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 3708 64 M 6 60-64 37:03.2 1:09:45.1 1:10:13.3 0:28.1 11:14/M
154 GABI GROSS ARLINGTON TX 3712 12 F 2 1-12 27:12.3 1:09:56.0 1:10:27.4 0:31.3 11:16/M
155 SAMAD ASSAL 3466 43 M 8 40-44 37:27.0 1:10:08.9 1:10:49.3 0:40.4 11:18/M
156 JULIE ASSAD 3465 39 F 17 35-39 27:26.0 1:10:09.7 1:10:50.1 0:40.3 11:18/M
157 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 3557 44 F 9 40-44 27:31.7 1:10:15.4 1:10:56.3 0:40.8 11:19/M
158 LINDSAY QUINN ARLINGTON TX 3898 30 F 11 30-34 27:32.0 1:10:15.7 1:10:29.6 0:13.8 11:19/M
159 PAULA TATUM 3457 47 F 8 45-49 28:05.9 1:10:49.6 1:11:05.3 0:15.6 11:24/M
160 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 3971 56 M 6 55-59 38:16.8 1:10:58.8 1:11:11.9 0:13.1 11:26/M
161 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 3999 41 F 10 40-44 28:20.0 1:11:03.7 1:11:36.3 0:32.6 11:26/M
162 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 3463 41 F 11 40-44 28:20.0 1:11:03.7 1:11:36.1 0:32.3 11:26/M
163 HOPE KIEU-PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 3646 44 F 12 40-44 28:28.0 1:11:11.7 1:11:35.9 0:24.1 11:28/M
164 ABIGAIL MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 3509 30 F 12 30-34 28:42.3 1:11:26.0 1:12:15.1 0:49.1 11:30/M
165 MADISON PEARSON BURLESON TX 3510 26 F 8 25-29 28:42.3 1:11:26.0 1:12:15.4 0:49.3 11:30/M
166 TYLER CORDER FORT WORTH TX 3599 11 M 6 1-12 38:46.3 1:11:28.2 1:11:52.1 0:23.8 11:30/M
167 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 3611 54 F 7 50-54 29:06.7 1:11:50.4 1:12:19.8 0:29.3 11:34/M
168 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 3592 36 F 18 35-39 30:31.2 1:13:14.9 1:13:31.3 0:16.3 11:48/M
169 MARLO HINE FORT WORTH TX 3607 11 F 3 1-12 31:14.7 1:13:58.4 1:14:23.3 0:24.8 11:55/M
170 OSWALDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3600 10 M 7 1-12 41:17.1 1:13:59.0 1:14:23.9 0:24.9 11:55/M
171 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 3761 54 F 8 50-54 31:20.3 1:14:04.0 1:14:42.1 0:38.1 11:56/M
172 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3723 41 F 13 40-44 31:26.9 1:14:10.6 1:14:30.1 0:19.4 11:57/M
173 SHERI REDMAN ARLINGTON TX 3899 44 F 14 40-44 32:02.0 1:14:45.7 1:15:30.6 0:44.9 12:02/M
174 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 3614 11 F 4 1-12 32:22.0 1:15:05.7 1:15:32.6 0:26.8 12:05/M
175 BRANDI CAMERON ARLINGTON TX 3883 7 F 5 1-12 32:25.2 1:15:08.9 1:15:35.9 0:26.9 12:06/M
176 CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 3604 41 F 15 40-44 33:03.2 1:15:46.9 1:16:13.8 0:26.9 12:12/M
177 DOUGLAS CHERRY EULESS TX 3683 51 M 15 50-54 44:21.3 1:17:03.2 1:17:36.3 0:33.1 12:24/M
178 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 3594 66 F 1 65-69 34:44.2 1:17:27.9 1:17:44.6 0:16.6 12:28/M
179 DUSTIN ROBINSON PLANO TX 3753 25 M 4 25-29 45:12.7 1:17:54.6 1:18:24.3 0:29.6 12:33/M
180 KARA ROBINSON PLANO TX 3754 27 F 9 25-29 35:11.7 1:17:55.4 1:18:24.6 0:29.1 12:33/M
181 MELISSA GREENE BURLESON TX 3507 27 F 10 25-29 35:38.5 1:18:22.2 1:19:11.8 0:49.6 12:37/M
182 ARIANA GOODMAN FORT WORTH TX 3603 10 F 6 1-12 36:42.3 1:19:26.0 1:19:52.4 0:26.3 12:47/M
183 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 3591 54 F 9 50-54 37:45.5 1:20:29.2 1:20:45.6 0:16.3 12:58/M
184 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 3620 43 F 16 40-44 37:52.7 1:20:36.5 1:21:04.1 0:27.6 12:59/M
185 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 3973 40 M 9 40-44 47:59.0 1:20:40.9 1:21:55.8 1:14.9 12:59/M
186 CANDIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3703 39 F 19 35-39 38:18.2 1:21:01.9 1:21:12.1 0:10.1 13:03/M
187 KRISTEN WILHITE BURLESON TX 3773 29 F 11 25-29 38:41.2 1:21:24.9 1:21:59.1 0:34.1 13:06/M
188 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 3764 36 F 20 35-39 39:40.0 1:22:23.7 1:22:46.4 0:22.6 13:16/M
189 SADEE CRAIN IRVING TX 3691 25 F 12 25-29 40:08.5 1:22:52.3 1:23:40.4 0:48.1 13:21/M
190 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 3963 61 F 1 60-64 40:45.2 1:23:28.9 1:23:53.1 0:24.1 13:26/M
191 HOLLI BRETT PANTEGO TX 3881 43 F 17 40-44 40:58.7 1:23:42.4 1:23:56.6 0:14.1 13:29/M
192 NIKKI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 3616 9 F 7 1-12 40:59.2 1:23:42.9 1:24:09.3 0:26.3 13:29/M
193 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 3617 12 F 8 1-12 40:59.5 1:23:43.2 1:24:09.6 0:26.3 13:29/M
194 GILBERT DELEON FT WORTH TX 3981 36 M 13 35-39 52:52.0 1:25:34.0 1:25:52.6 0:18.6 13:47/M
195 MACKENSIE DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 3696 19 F 1 16-19 44:06.0 1:26:49.7 1:27:37.1 0:47.3 13:59/M
196 JERAMIAH BANDA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 3597 10 M 8 1-12 55:16.6 1:27:58.5 1:28:15.6 0:17.1 14:10/M
197 LINDSAY GREEN CLEBURNE TX 3506 30 F 13 30-34 46:57.2 1:29:40.9 1:30:33.8 0:52.8 14:26/M
198 SUSAN LEBLANC IRVING TX 3724 73 F 1 70-74 47:42.7 1:30:26.4 1:30:41.8 0:15.4 14:34/M
199 SARAH FORD BURLESON TX 3504 26 F 13 25-29 48:09.1 1:30:52.8 1:30:52.8 14:38/M
200 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 3679 86 M 1 80-99 58:35.7 1:31:17.6 1:31:24.6 0:06.9 14:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TERA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 3985 29 F 14 25-29 55:34.5 1:38:18.2 1:38:45.3 0:27.1 15:50/M
202 ALEXIS HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 3983 11 F 9 1-12 55:34.5 1:38:18.2 1:38:45.3 0:27.1 15:50/M
203 JAMES HILL FORT WORTH TX 3606 11 M 9 1-12 1:06:24.1 1:39:06.0 1:39:33.4 0:27.3 15:57/M
204 ALICIA WATTS BURLESON TX 3514 40 F 18 40-44 57:10.5 1:39:54.2 1:40:45.3 0:51.1 16:05/M
205 TONYA SWEARINGEN MANSFIELD TX 3768 47 F 9 45-49 57:14.0 1:39:57.7 1:40:16.3 0:18.6 16:06/M
206 TANYA FIFER FLOWER MOUND TX 3700 44 F 19 40-44 57:14.3 1:39:58.0 1:40:16.4 0:18.3 16:06/M
207 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 3593 63 F 2 60-64 57:14.4 1:39:58.1 1:40:30.6 0:32.4 16:06/M
208 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3595 66 F 2 65-69 57:22.7 1:40:06.5 1:40:38.6 0:32.1 16:07/M
209 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3954 63 M 7 60-64 1:07:39.5 1:40:21.4 1:40:31.4 0:09.9 16:10/M
210 HARRY BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 3680 59 M 7 55-59 1:08:23.5 1:41:05.4 1:41:52.6 0:47.1 16:17/M
211 KASEY DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 3695 19 F 2 16-19 1:01:43.8 1:44:27.5 1:45:15.4 0:47.8 16:49/M
212 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 3772 77 M 1 75-79 1:12:12.9 1:44:54.8 1:45:15.1 0:20.3 16:54/M
213 PRESCILLA COX CLEBURNE TX 3690 60 F 3 60-64 1:11:45.0 1:54:28.7 1:55:27.1 0:58.4 18:26/M