Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2014

Age Group Results

December 06, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN SMITH HILLSBORO TX 3765 52 14   42:43.7 42:43.8 0:00.1 6:53/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3945 21 1   32:41.9 32:41.9 5:16/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3886 42 23   46:59.8 46:59.8 7:34/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 3464 48 2   33:14.6 33:14.6 5:21/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOFIA MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 3894 12 148   1:08:52.2 1:09:22.6 0:30.4 11:05/M
2 GABI GROSS ARLINGTON TX 3712 12 154 1:03.8 1:09:56.0 1:10:27.4 0:31.3 11:16/M
3 MARLO HINE FORT WORTH TX 3607 11 169 5:06.2 1:13:58.4 1:14:23.3 0:24.8 11:55/M
4 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 3614 11 174 6:13.5 1:15:05.7 1:15:32.6 0:26.8 12:05/M
5 BRANDI CAMERON ARLINGTON TX 3883 7 175 6:16.7 1:15:08.9 1:15:35.9 0:26.9 12:06/M
6 ARIANA GOODMAN FORT WORTH TX 3603 10 182 10:33.8 1:19:26.0 1:19:52.4 0:26.3 12:47/M
7 NIKKI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 3616 9 192 14:50.7 1:23:42.9 1:24:09.3 0:26.3 13:29/M
8 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 3617 12 193 14:51.0 1:23:43.2 1:24:09.6 0:26.3 13:29/M
9 ALEXIS HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 3983 11 202 29:26.0 1:38:18.2 1:38:45.3 0:27.1 15:50/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 3671 10 43   50:55.7 51:30.9 0:35.1 8:12/M
2 NICHOLAS OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 3962 10 58 1:54.7 52:50.4 52:56.6 0:06.1 8:30/M
3 WILL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 3610 12 89 7:06.8 58:02.5 58:30.2 0:27.6 9:21/M
4 NATHAN BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 3598 12 145 16:19.9 1:07:15.7 1:07:43.6 0:27.9 10:50/M
5 DAVID MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 3618 10 147 17:36.2 1:08:32.0 1:08:48.1 0:16.1 11:02/M
6 TYLER CORDER FORT WORTH TX 3599 11 166 20:32.5 1:11:28.2 1:11:52.1 0:23.8 11:30/M
7 OSWALDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3600 10 170 23:03.2 1:13:59.0 1:14:23.9 0:24.9 11:55/M
8 JERAMIAH BANDA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 3597 10 196 37:02.7 1:27:58.5 1:28:15.6 0:17.1 14:10/M
9 JAMES HILL FORT WORTH TX 3606 11 203 48:10.2 1:39:06.0 1:39:33.4 0:27.3 15:57/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAIRE CHOWNING 3458 14 105   59:49.2 1:00:18.9 0:29.6 9:38/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 3910 14 9   39:56.4 39:57.1 0:00.6 6:26/M
2 EDUARDO RODRIQUEZ JR ARLINGTON TX 3755 14 10 1:00.7 40:57.1 40:58.1 0:00.9 6:36/M
3 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 3976 13 39 10:24.3 50:20.7 50:26.4 0:05.6 8:06/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACKENSIE DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 3696 19 195   1:26:49.7 1:27:37.1 0:47.3 13:59/M
2 KASEY DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 3695 19 211 17:37.8 1:44:27.5 1:45:15.4 0:47.8 16:49/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON FOUNTAIN ARGYLE TX 3701 18 3   36:11.1 36:11.1 5:50/M
2 MICHAEL LUU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3647 16 59 16:49.8 53:00.9 53:24.3 0:23.4 8:32/M
3 SPENCER RIAN ARLINGTON TX 3752 18 111 24:26.3 1:00:37.4 1:01:12.1 0:34.6 9:46/M
4 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 3714 18 150 33:23.4 1:09:34.5 1:09:46.1 0:11.6 11:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MENDRIA COX CLEBURNE TX 3689 23 34   49:46.5 49:54.1 0:07.6 8:01/M
2 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 3948 24 104 9:45.9 59:32.4 1:00:12.3 0:39.8 9:35/M
3 DAISY DUQUE ARLINGTON TX 3697 23 116 12:12.1 1:01:58.7 1:02:08.6 0:09.8 9:59/M
4 KATELYN LIPSCOMB LAKE JACKSON TX 3727 21 122 13:22.2 1:03:08.7 1:03:18.1 0:09.3 10:10/M
5 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 3970 23 138 15:58.7 1:05:45.2 1:05:58.6 0:13.3 10:35/M
6 KAYCE GILMAN LIPAN TX 3602 21 141 16:17.2 1:06:03.7 1:06:32.3 0:28.6 10:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GERARDO MORALES WAXAHACHIE TX 3895 23 4   36:23.2 36:23.3 0:00.1 5:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AIMEE KLIEWER ARLINGTON TX 3951 27 35   49:59.2 50:18.3 0:19.1 8:03/M
2 SABRINA GARCIA BURLESON TX 3505 26 77 5:29.0 55:28.2 56:03.1 0:34.9 8:56/M
3 CAITLIN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 3984 27 92 8:17.0 58:16.2 58:42.1 0:25.8 9:23/M
4 JANALEE MARTIN MINERAL WELLS TX 3613 28 120 12:32.2 1:02:31.4 1:03:00.3 0:28.9 10:04/M
5 JESSICA ROSSMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLA TX 3757 29 127 13:40.0 1:03:39.2 1:03:57.1 0:17.8 10:15/M
6 ANABELLA FLORES CROWLEY TX 3503 28 139 15:57.2 1:05:56.4 1:06:31.4 0:34.9 10:37/M
7 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 3590 25 142 16:41.2 1:06:40.4 1:07:15.3 0:34.9 10:44/M
8 MADISON PEARSON BURLESON TX 3510 26 165 21:26.8 1:11:26.0 1:12:15.4 0:49.3 11:30/M
9 KARA ROBINSON PLANO TX 3754 27 180 27:56.2 1:17:55.4 1:18:24.6 0:29.1 12:33/M
10 MELISSA GREENE BURLESON TX 3507 27 181 28:23.0 1:18:22.2 1:19:11.8 0:49.6 12:37/M
11 KRISTEN WILHITE BURLESON TX 3773 29 187 31:25.7 1:21:24.9 1:21:59.1 0:34.1 13:06/M
12 SADEE CRAIN IRVING TX 3691 25 189 32:53.1 1:22:52.3 1:23:40.4 0:48.1 13:21/M
13 SARAH FORD BURLESON TX 3504 26 199 40:53.6 1:30:52.8 1:30:52.8 14:38/M
14 TERA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 3985 29 201 48:19.0 1:38:18.2 1:38:45.3 0:27.1 15:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 3681 29 12   41:57.2 41:59.3 0:02.1 6:45/M
2 BRYAN MOTE ARLINGTON TX 3991 27 30 6:40.2 48:37.4 48:45.6 0:08.1 7:50/M
3 CODY FULLER WAXAHACHIE TX 3702 26 41 8:47.0 50:44.2 50:51.6 0:07.3 8:10/M
4 DUSTIN ROBINSON PLANO TX 3753 25 179 35:57.4 1:17:54.6 1:18:24.3 0:29.6 12:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 3732 33 50   51:35.4 51:47.6 0:12.1 8:18/M
2 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 3748 34 55 0:35.5 52:11.0 52:18.4 0:07.3 8:24/M
3 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 3937 32 81 4:49.2 56:24.7 56:33.3 0:08.6 9:05/M
4 JENNIFER AGNELLO ARLINGTON TX 3980 31 93 6:42.2 58:17.6 58:42.8 0:25.1 9:23/M
5 MELISSA MILLER BURLESON TX 3738 30 101 7:46.8 59:22.2 59:36.6 0:14.3 9:34/M
6 RANDI CHANCELLOR ARLINGTON TX 3682 32 106 8:15.0 59:50.5 1:00:26.1 0:35.6 9:38/M
7 CHRISTIAN CHRISTMAS ADDISON TX 3685 32 117 10:28.6 1:02:04.0 1:02:22.6 0:18.6 10:00/M
8 CRYSTAL CARTES ARLINGTON TX 3711 30 125 11:48.5 1:03:23.9 1:03:37.6 0:13.6 10:12/M
9 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 3740 31 133 12:39.0 1:04:14.4 1:04:51.3 0:36.8 10:21/M
10 SHEILA NYACHAE MONT ALBERT 3743 33 137 12:46.5 1:04:21.9 1:04:56.1 0:34.1 10:22/M
11 LINDSAY QUINN ARLINGTON TX 3898 30 158 18:40.3 1:10:15.7 1:10:29.6 0:13.8 11:19/M
12 ABIGAIL MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 3509 30 164 19:50.5 1:11:26.0 1:12:15.1 0:49.1 11:30/M
13 LINDSAY GREEN CLEBURNE TX 3506 30 197 38:05.5 1:29:40.9 1:30:33.8 0:52.8 14:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 3901 31 31   49:32.1 49:39.1 0:06.9 7:59/M
2 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 3741 32 90 8:31.8 58:03.9 59:12.8 1:08.8 9:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 3717 38 47   51:13.4 51:21.1 0:07.6 8:15/M
2 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 3554 39 48 0:10.4 51:23.9 51:44.3 0:20.4 8:16/M
3 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3988 36 52 0:31.5 51:44.9 52:03.1 0:18.1 8:20/M
4 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 3667 37 63 2:15.2 53:28.7 53:35.8 0:07.1 8:37/M
5 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 3942 37 69 2:44.0 53:57.4 54:37.6 0:40.1 8:41/M
6 MARGIE MARTINEZ CARROLLTON TX 3730 39 86 6:04.2 57:17.7 57:31.3 0:13.6 9:13/M
7 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3674 38 96 7:43.7 58:57.1 59:07.8 0:10.6 9:30/M
8 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3746 37 97 7:44.9 58:58.4 59:08.1 0:09.6 9:30/M
9 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3733 38 99 7:49.0 59:02.5 59:23.4 0:20.8 9:30/M
10 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 3771 37 103 8:15.2 59:28.7 59:43.3 0:14.6 9:35/M
11 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 3609 39 110 9:04.4 1:00:17.9 1:00:48.3 0:30.4 9:42/M
12 TARA HARMOLIN ARLINGTON TX 3716 38 123 11:55.7 1:03:09.2 1:03:18.1 0:08.9 10:10/M
13 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 3677 39 126 12:14.7 1:03:28.2 1:03:46.6 0:18.3 10:13/M
14 BLANCA DE LA GARZA CROWLEY TX 3502 37 128 12:32.5 1:03:46.0 1:04:32.6 0:46.6 10:16/M
15 TERAH PERSICHITTE PANTEGO TX 3896 39 131 12:45.7 1:03:59.2 1:04:42.6 0:43.3 10:18/M
16 ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 3608 38 146 17:06.2 1:08:19.7 1:08:47.8 0:28.1 11:00/M
17 JULIE ASSAD 3465 39 156 18:56.2 1:10:09.7 1:10:50.1 0:40.3 11:18/M
18 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 3592 36 168 22:01.4 1:13:14.9 1:13:31.3 0:16.3 11:48/M
19 CANDIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 3703 39 186 29:48.5 1:21:01.9 1:21:12.1 0:10.1 13:03/M
20 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 3764 36 188 31:10.3 1:22:23.7 1:22:46.4 0:22.6 13:16/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DUSTIN YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX 3908 38 13   42:05.5 42:08.3 0:02.8 6:47/M
2 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 3678 37 16 1:23.4 43:29.0 43:31.8 0:02.8 7:00/M
3 JOSE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 3969 37 21 4:11.5 46:17.0 46:25.1 0:08.1 7:27/M
4 CHRISTOPHER MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 3739 35 28 5:43.4 47:48.9 48:21.6 0:32.6 7:42/M
5 ANDY DOERR NEWMARKET NH 3694 35 37 8:05.4 50:10.9 50:31.8 0:20.9 8:05/M
6 MICHAEL BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 3672 35 44 8:56.4 51:02.0 51:37.1 0:35.1 8:13/M
7 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 3775 36 54 9:50.9 51:56.4 52:00.3 0:03.8 8:22/M
8 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 3762 37 94 16:25.5 58:31.0 58:45.6 0:14.6 9:25/M
9 SCOTT PAYNE KELLER TX 3744 39 98 16:55.4 59:01.0 59:22.3 0:21.3 9:30/M
10 JOHNNY KIEU ARLINGTON TX 3644 35 109 18:11.4 1:00:16.9 1:00:41.1 0:24.1 9:42/M
11 EDWIN SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 3556 36 113 18:59.2 1:01:04.7 1:01:45.8 0:41.1 9:50/M
12 BETO DE LA GARZA CROWLEY TX 3501 37 129 21:40.9 1:03:46.4 1:04:32.6 0:46.1 10:16/M
13 GILBERT DELEON FT WORTH TX 3981 36 194 43:28.4 1:25:34.0 1:25:52.6 0:18.6 13:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 3763 40 57   52:45.2 52:59.3 0:14.1 8:30/M
2 ROCIO PENA FW TX 3745 44 67 0:55.0 53:40.2 53:46.1 0:05.8 8:39/M
3 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 3721 42 73 1:41.7 54:26.9 54:37.6 0:10.6 8:46/M
4 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3670 44 75 2:17.0 55:02.2 55:26.9 0:24.6 8:52/M
5 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 3673 44 100 6:36.2 59:21.4 59:37.1 0:15.6 9:33/M
6 BRENDA LOFTIN UNITED STATES TX 3728 44 115 8:47.2 1:01:32.4 1:02:04.8 0:32.3 9:55/M
7 KATHY MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 3947 44 118 9:32.5 1:02:17.7 1:02:33.9 0:16.1 10:02/M
8 LEAH BOWIE 3482 42 144 14:29.0 1:07:14.2 1:07:43.9 0:29.6 10:50/M
9 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 3557 44 157 17:30.2 1:10:15.4 1:10:56.3 0:40.8 11:19/M
10 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 3999 41 161 18:18.4 1:11:03.7 1:11:36.3 0:32.6 11:26/M
11 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 3463 41 162 18:18.5 1:11:03.7 1:11:36.1 0:32.3 11:26/M
12 HOPE KIEU-PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 3646 44 163 18:26.5 1:11:11.7 1:11:35.9 0:24.1 11:28/M
13 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3723 41 172 21:25.4 1:14:10.6 1:14:30.1 0:19.4 11:57/M
14 SHERI REDMAN ARLINGTON TX 3899 44 173 22:00.5 1:14:45.7 1:15:30.6 0:44.9 12:02/M
15 CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 3604 41 176 23:01.7 1:15:46.9 1:16:13.8 0:26.9 12:12/M
16 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 3620 43 184 27:51.2 1:20:36.5 1:21:04.1 0:27.6 12:59/M
17 HOLLI BRETT PANTEGO TX 3881 43 191 30:57.2 1:23:42.4 1:23:56.6 0:14.1 13:29/M
18 ALICIA WATTS BURLESON TX 3514 40 204 47:08.9 1:39:54.2 1:40:45.3 0:51.1 16:05/M
19 TANYA FIFER FLOWER MOUND TX 3700 44 206 47:12.7 1:39:58.0 1:40:16.4 0:18.3 16:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 3758 42 5   37:23.8 37:23.8 6:01/M
2 TONY OROZCO BELTON TX 3989 40 7 0:56.1 38:19.9 38:22.3 0:02.3 6:10/M
3 JIMMY SMITH EDMOND OK 3974 43 29 11:03.1 48:27.0 48:34.9 0:07.8 7:48/M
4 KEVIN BRETT PANTEGO TX 3882 44 36 12:45.3 50:09.1 50:23.1 0:13.9 8:05/M
5 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 3648 40 53 14:25.1 51:49.0 52:12.3 0:23.3 8:21/M
6 JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 3961 44 72 17:02.1 54:25.9 54:32.1 0:06.1 8:46/M
7 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3734 40 84 19:33.3 56:57.2 57:18.8 0:21.6 9:10/M
8 SAMAD ASSAL 3466 43 155 32:45.1 1:10:08.9 1:10:49.3 0:40.4 11:18/M
9 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 3973 40 185 43:17.1 1:20:40.9 1:21:55.8 1:14.9 12:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3904 46 45   51:05.1 51:16.1 0:10.9 8:14/M
2 MELISSA GROSS ARLINGTON TX 3713 47 65 2:33.1 53:38.2 54:08.4 0:30.1 8:38/M
3 TRACER CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 3687 48 112 9:32.7 1:00:37.9 1:01:12.1 0:34.1 9:46/M
4 MARY LYNN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 3736 48 130 12:48.1 1:03:53.3 1:04:03.6 0:10.3 10:17/M
5 DENA WARE BURLESON TX 3513 49 143 15:52.2 1:06:57.4 1:07:47.1 0:49.6 10:47/M
6 AMY SIMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 3902 47 149 18:04.0 1:09:09.2 1:09:55.8 0:46.6 11:08/M
7 LAURIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 3462 47 152 18:36.7 1:09:41.9 1:09:56.8 0:14.9 11:13/M
8 PAULA TATUM 3457 47 159 19:44.4 1:10:49.6 1:11:05.3 0:15.6 11:24/M
9 TONYA SWEARINGEN MANSFIELD TX 3768 47 205 48:52.5 1:39:57.7 1:40:16.3 0:18.6 16:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 3454 46 6   37:39.8 37:39.8 6:04/M
2 TOM KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3555 46 17 6:37.1 44:16.9 44:19.3 0:02.4 7:08/M
3 GUILLERMO DUQUE ARLINGTON TX 3698 47 18 6:59.4 44:39.2 44:48.6 0:09.3 7:11/M
4 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 3770 47 20 7:47.5 45:27.4 45:27.4 7:19/M
5 LUIS ORTIZ WAXAHACHIE TX 3986 47 38 12:39.0 50:18.8 50:18.8 8:06/M
6 MARK MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 3455 49 61 15:34.9 53:14.7 53:29.6 0:14.8 8:34/M
7 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 3887 47 76 17:27.6 55:07.5 56:02.6 0:55.1 8:53/M
8 TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 3605 48 78 17:52.4 55:32.2 55:40.8 0:08.6 8:57/M
9 ERIC REED WEATHERFORD TX 3619 48 80 18:27.4 56:07.2 56:11.9 0:04.6 9:02/M
10 STEPHAN PREUSS EULESS TX 3747 47 88 20:22.4 58:02.2 58:27.6 0:25.3 9:21/M
11 CRAIG ALTROCK FORT WORTH TX 3668 46 95 21:02.8 58:42.7 58:59.6 0:16.9 9:27/M
12 RODNEY CHOWNINE 3459 47 108 22:12.8 59:52.7 1:00:22.3 0:29.6 9:38/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCIS MCKISSICK IRVING TX 3737 52 24   47:14.7 47:19.6 0:04.8 7:36/M
2 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 3774 51 42 3:39.2 50:53.9 50:57.1 0:03.1 8:12/M
3 MINDY COFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 3977 53 62 6:04.5 53:19.2 53:39.1 0:19.8 8:35/M
4 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 3759 50 64 6:19.4 53:34.1 53:49.1 0:14.9 8:38/M
5 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 3710 53 124 16:09.0 1:03:23.7 1:03:37.3 0:13.6 10:12/M
6 DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX 3601 54 140 18:48.2 1:06:03.0 1:06:32.3 0:29.3 10:38/M
7 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 3611 54 167 24:35.7 1:11:50.4 1:12:19.8 0:29.3 11:34/M
8 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 3761 54 171 26:49.3 1:14:04.0 1:14:42.1 0:38.1 11:56/M
9 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 3591 54 183 33:14.5 1:20:29.2 1:20:45.6 0:16.3 12:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 3972 50 11   41:42.7 41:44.6 0:01.8 6:43/M
2 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 3893 52 15 1:16.6 42:59.4 43:05.3 0:05.9 6:55/M
3 JEFF HIEMENZ WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 3718 52 25 5:45.0 47:27.7 47:30.8 0:03.1 7:38/M
4 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 3453 51 33 7:56.4 49:39.2 49:44.1 0:04.8 8:00/M
5 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 3709 52 40 8:47.7 50:30.5 50:42.8 0:12.3 8:08/M
6 ERNESTO DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3968 51 46 9:24.8 51:07.5 51:15.9 0:08.3 8:14/M
7 SCOTT NOLEN ARLINGTON TX 3742 51 56 10:39.7 52:22.4 52:30.4 0:07.9 8:26/M
8 MARCUS HARDIN FW TX 3715 50 66 11:56.5 53:39.2 53:45.6 0:06.3 8:38/M
9 ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 3720 53 83 14:50.5 56:33.2 56:52.6 0:19.3 9:06/M
10 DAVID HENRY ARLINGTON TX 3889 50 85 15:15.2 56:57.9 57:10.3 0:12.4 9:10/M
11 JEFF COBLE ARLINGTON TX 3688 51 102 17:41.4 59:24.1 59:40.3 0:16.1 9:34/M
12 MARK JURMU ARLINGTON TX 3960 54 107 18:08.5 59:51.2 1:00:12.6 0:21.3 9:38/M
13 DAVID TA KELLER TX 3955 53 134 22:33.3 1:04:16.1 1:04:16.1 10:21/M
14 KEVIN SIMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 3903 54 151 27:55.0 1:09:37.7 1:10:25.1 0:47.3 11:13/M
15 DOUGLAS CHERRY EULESS TX 3683 51 177 35:20.4 1:17:03.2 1:17:36.3 0:33.1 12:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 3751 57 51   51:41.2 51:44.4 0:03.1 8:19/M
2 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 3891 56 91 6:28.9 58:10.2 58:22.8 0:12.6 9:22/M
3 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 3990 59 114 9:49.9 1:01:31.2 1:02:05.1 0:33.8 9:54/M
4 PAMELA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 3892 59 121 10:58.4 1:02:39.7 1:02:52.3 0:12.6 10:05/M
5 JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX 3941 56 132 12:24.9 1:04:06.2 1:04:19.1 0:12.9 10:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 3800 57 8   38:29.9 38:30.6 0:00.6 6:12/M
2 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 3719 55 26 9:04.8 47:34.7 47:37.3 0:02.6 7:40/M
3 JOHN HEFFERMAN 3471 57 32 11:04.8 49:34.7 49:39.1 0:04.3 7:59/M
4 BRENT CLARKSON ARLINGTON TX 3686 58 49 13:01.3 51:31.2 51:35.8 0:04.6 8:18/M
5 CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX 3905 55 60 14:42.0 53:11.9 53:13.1 0:01.1 8:34/M
6 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 3971 56 160 32:28.8 1:10:58.8 1:11:11.9 0:13.1 11:26/M
7 HARRY BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 3680 59 210 1:02:35.5 1:41:05.4 1:41:52.6 0:47.1 16:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 3963 61 190   1:23:28.9 1:23:53.1 0:24.1 13:26/M
2 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 3593 63 207 16:29.2 1:39:58.1 1:40:30.6 0:32.4 16:06/M
3 PRESCILLA COX CLEBURNE TX 3690 60 213 30:59.8 1:54:28.7 1:55:27.1 0:58.4 18:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 3967 64 19   44:49.4 44:50.6 0:01.1 7:13/M
2 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 3766 64 70 9:09.7 53:59.2 54:03.8 0:04.6 8:42/M
3 DAN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 3735 62 79 11:16.2 56:05.7 56:16.6 0:10.9 9:02/M
4 CARL CHILDERS ARLINGTON TX 3684 61 119 17:38.7 1:02:28.1 1:02:55.6 0:27.4 10:04/M
5 WALTER NICKS ARLINGTON TX 3978 61 136 19:31.9 1:04:21.4 1:04:38.6 0:17.1 10:22/M
6 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 3708 64 153 24:55.7 1:09:45.1 1:10:13.3 0:28.1 11:14/M
7 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3954 63 209 55:31.9 1:40:21.4 1:40:31.4 0:09.9 16:10/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 3594 66 178   1:17:27.9 1:17:44.6 0:16.6 12:28/M
2 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3595 66 208 22:38.5 1:40:06.5 1:40:38.6 0:32.1 16:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 3726 67 22   46:33.7 46:37.1 0:03.3 7:30/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 3756 67 68 7:14.2 53:48.0 53:51.3 0:03.3 8:40/M
3 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3460 66 74 7:58.7 54:32.4 54:34.3 0:01.8 8:47/M
4 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 3669 66 82 9:55.9 56:29.7 56:35.1 0:05.3 9:06/M
5 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 3946 69 135 17:42.9 1:04:16.6 1:04:54.6 0:37.9 10:21/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN LEBLANC IRVING TX 3724 73 198   1:30:26.4 1:30:41.8 0:15.4 14:34/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CURTIS GOODWIN CARROLLTON TX 3452 71 27   47:42.4 47:43.8 0:01.3 7:41/M
2 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 3467 71 71 6:40.4 54:22.9 54:23.6 0:00.6 8:45/M
3 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 3706 72 87 10:07.4 57:49.9 57:54.1 0:04.1 9:19/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 3772 77 212   1:44:54.8 1:45:15.1 0:20.3 16:54/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 3679 86 200   1:31:17.6 1:31:24.6 0:06.9 14:42/M