Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AARON PURSER PLANO TX 1434 20 M 1 Top Fin   11:20.1 11:20.3 5:40/M
2 ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON TX 4852 33 M 1 30-34 0:05.3 11:25.4 11:25.4 5:43/M
3 LOGAN ROHDE 4898 21 M 1 20-24 0:11.3 11:31.5 14:42.3 5:46/M
4 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 4821 46 M 1 Top Fin 0:14.6 11:34.8 11:34.8 5:47/M
5 TOMMY SMITH GARLAND TX 1361 47 M 1 45-49 0:38.4 11:58.5 11:58.9 5:59/M
6 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 4877 36 F 1 Top Fin   12:03.6 12:03.6 6:02/M
7 RANDALL TURNER DALLAS TX 4775 55 M 1 55-59 0:47.8 12:07.9 12:08.3 6:04/M
8 AARON RIVERA KELLER 4830 27 M 1 25-29 1:02.3 12:22.4 12:23.2 6:11/M
9 DANNY FULLER DALLAS TX 1426 42 M 1 40-44 1:40.2 13:00.3 13:00.8 6:30/M
10 TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1457 42 M 2 40-44 2:02.2 13:22.3 13:30.1 6:41/M
11 BRADLEY GARDNER FT WORTH TX 1311 54 M 1 50-54 2:03.3 13:23.4 13:24.6 6:42/M
12 EDDIE MENTING ARLINGTON TX 4797 41 M 3 40-44 2:03.8 13:23.9 13:25.4 6:42/M
13 ERIC MENDEZ ARLINGTON 4846 25 M 2 25-29 2:07.0 13:27.1 13:27.1 6:44/M
14 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 4758 56 M 2 55-59 2:08.8 13:28.9 13:32.9 6:44/M
15 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON 4843 54 M 2 50-54 2:26.1 13:46.2 13:50.9 6:53/M
16 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 4799 48 M 2 45-49 2:26.5 13:46.7 13:51.5 6:53/M
17 HARRIS WALTER CLEBURNE 4811 64 M 1 60-64 2:30.4 13:50.5 13:55.8 6:55/M
18 HOOVER JACOB ARLINGTON 4835 14 M 1 13-15 2:31.6 13:51.7 14:04.4 6:56/M
19 NICHOLAS WROBLEWSKI FRISCO TX 1371 11 M 1 11-12 2:43.2 14:03.4 14:06.1 7:02/M
20 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX. 4887 12 M 2 11-12 2:46.8 14:07.0 14:11.0 7:04/M
21 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1432 12 M 3 11-12 2:50.5 14:10.6 14:12.4 7:05/M
22 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1359 9 M 1 9-10 2:54.3 14:14.5 14:19.4 7:07/M
23 GREG SNETSINGER ARLINGTON TX 1813 40 M 4 40-44 3:09.2 14:29.3 14:40.9 7:15/M
24 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 4837 67 M 1 65-69 3:11.7 14:31.8 14:32.9 7:16/M
25 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1351 68 M 2 65-69 3:16.5 14:36.7 14:38.0 7:18/M
26 CAL ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1449 17 M 1 16-19 3:17.0 14:37.2 14:41.3 7:19/M
27 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1839 9 M 2 9-10 3:18.3 14:38.5 14:50.3 7:19/M
28 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1899 34 M 2 30-34 3:22.7 14:42.8 15:07.4 7:21/M
29 BRYAN GUTHRIE FT WORTH TX 1533 11 M 4 11-12 3:24.0 14:44.1 14:46.4 7:22/M
30 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1358 48 M 3 45-49 3:25.3 14:45.4 14:50.9 7:23/M
31 JACOB WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1379 11 M 5 11-12 3:25.7 14:45.8 14:49.6 7:23/M
32 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 4773 69 M 3 65-69 3:27.3 14:47.4 14:48.3 7:24/M
33 BRAYLON HOFFMAN CROWLEY TX 1731 8 M 1 7- 8 3:29.7 14:49.8 14:51.0 7:25/M
34 NELIA CLAYTON ARLINGTON TX 1996 26 F 1 25-29 2:46.4 14:50.1 14:56.9 7:25/M
35 EOIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1377 22 M 2 20-24 3:40.0 15:00.1 15:24.6 7:30/M
36 BRIAN FAIRCLOTH BUNKER HILL WV 1957 25 M 3 25-29 3:40.2 15:00.3 15:05.1 7:30/M
37 TANYA VAN WINDLE WAXAHACHIE 4871 45 F 1 Top Fin 2:56.8 15:00.5 15:02.5 7:30/M
38 MATTHEW LOUGHRAN ARLINGTON 4814 38 M 1 35-39 3:41.4 15:01.6 15:07.9 7:31/M
39 AUSTIN BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 1992 13 M 2 13-15 3:51.5 15:11.6 15:20.6 7:36/M
40 AUTUMN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1430 10 F 1 9-10 3:13.9 15:17.6 15:20.5 7:39/M
41 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1501 10 F 2 9-10 3:15.9 15:19.5 15:40.3 7:40/M
42 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1458 12 F 1 11-12 3:20.1 15:23.7 15:32.5 7:42/M
43 KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FT WORTH TX 1994 55 M 3 55-59 4:05.2 15:25.3 15:27.0 7:43/M
44 FREDERIK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1908 14 M 3 13-15 4:05.4 15:25.6 15:44.5 7:43/M
45 CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 4754 12 M 6 11-12 4:09.1 15:29.2 15:32.1 7:45/M
46 VICTORIA PIPINICH FT WORTH TX 4778 9 F 3 9-10 3:29.2 15:32.8 15:34.5 7:46/M
47 ROD ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 1394 54 M 3 50-54 4:12.9 15:33.0 15:54.0 7:47/M
48 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1470 13 M 4 13-15 4:16.3 15:36.4 15:45.9 7:48/M
49 GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 4753 10 M 3 9-10 4:16.9 15:37.1 15:40.5 7:49/M
50 JESUS TREJO ARLINGTON 4844 11 M 7 11-12 4:17.6 15:37.7 15:40.1 7:49/M
51 REECE WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1914 10 M 4 9-10 4:17.6 15:37.7 15:41.0 7:49/M
52 CONNOR COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1943 15 M 5 13-15 4:23.0 15:43.1 16:41.2 7:52/M
53 CAMERON HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 1490 12 M 8 11-12 4:24.4 15:44.5 16:07.5 7:52/M
54 CHRISTIAN SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1455 12 M 9 11-12 4:29.5 15:49.7 16:20.1 7:55/M
55 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1420 59 F 1 55-59 3:46.9 15:50.5 15:52.5 7:55/M
56 DARREN MCHENRY ARLINGTON TX 1427 42 M 5 40-44 4:30.7 15:50.8 16:13.4 7:55/M
57 LUKE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 1988 8 M 2 7- 8 4:33.3 15:53.4 16:00.8 7:57/M
58 NATHAN GARRETT LAKE DALLAS TX 1313 13 M 6 13-15 4:34.1 15:54.2 16:23.3 7:57/M
59 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1338 64 M 2 60-64 4:38.2 15:58.4 16:00.4 7:59/M
60 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FT WORTH TX 1923 12 M 10 11-12 4:40.2 16:00.4 16:02.6 8:00/M
61 SUSAN HOFFMAN BURLESON TX 1732 29 F 2 25-29 4:02.9 16:06.5 16:09.0 8:03/M
62 ISAAC ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 1393 15 M 7 13-15 4:47.7 16:07.8 16:28.5 8:04/M
63 KAYLA WHETSTONE ARLINGTON 4881 13 F 1 13-15 4:08.2 16:11.8 16:17.1 8:06/M
64 HALEY PAIR TX 1982 27 F 3 25-29 4:11.3 16:14.9 16:33.8 8:07/M
65 TIA BRIANT ARLINGTON TX 1971 10 F 4 9-10 4:11.9 16:15.6 16:34.9 8:08/M
66 MICHAEL BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 1803 33 M 3 30-34 4:55.5 16:15.6 16:18.9 8:08/M
67 ETHAN BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 1802 8 M 3 7- 8 4:55.7 16:15.8 16:18.4 8:08/M
68 ANNA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1487 9 F 5 9-10 4:13.4 16:17.0 16:26.0 8:09/M
69 JIM ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1502 46 M 4 45-49 5:00.3 16:20.5 16:49.0 8:10/M
70 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1824 49 F 1 45-49 4:17.2 16:20.8 16:44.9 8:10/M
71 MARK WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1389 8 M 4 7- 8 5:04.4 16:24.5 16:27.5 8:12/M
72 KATELYN MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 1336 15 F 2 13-15 4:21.9 16:25.6 16:42.5 8:13/M
73 PATRICK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1909 10 M 5 9-10 5:09.7 16:29.8 16:56.6 8:15/M
74 HECTOR ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1817 43 M 6 40-44 5:13.7 16:33.8 16:59.4 8:17/M
75 GRANT MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1625 13 M 8 13-15 5:20.1 16:40.2 17:10.9 8:20/M
76 TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX 1321 49 F 2 45-49 4:43.2 16:46.8 16:57.6 8:23/M
77 KRISTEN DAILY FT WORTH TX 1921 10 F 6 9-10 4:54.1 16:57.7 17:07.8 8:29/M
78 NALLELY FRANCO MCKINNEY 4883 22 F 1 20-24 4:56.3 17:00.0 17:04.8 8:30/M
79 NANCY LOWDEN DALLAS 4889 70 F 1 70-74 4:57.8 17:01.5 17:12.9 8:31/M
80 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1825 10 M 6 9-10 5:45.4 17:05.6 17:25.6 8:33/M
81 ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TX 1881 12 M 11 11-12 5:47.5 17:07.6 17:21.4 8:34/M
82 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 1309 26 M 4 25-29 5:51.6 17:11.7 17:16.8 8:36/M
83 GARRETT ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 4757 17 M 2 16-19 5:51.7 17:11.8 17:43.6 8:36/M
84 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4853 70 M 1 70-74 5:52.2 17:12.3 17:15.8 8:36/M
85 LISA COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1944 47 F 3 45-49 5:11.2 17:14.8 18:13.4 8:37/M
86 KHADEN BENNET ARLINGTON TX 1853 8 M 5 7- 8 5:56.9 17:17.1 17:55.4 8:39/M
87 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1392 13 F 3 13-15 5:16.2 17:19.9 17:25.9 8:40/M
88 ALEX DILLEHAY FT WORTH TX 1922 12 M 12 11-12 6:02.6 17:22.7 17:42.3 8:41/M
89 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1391 51 M 4 50-54 6:03.1 17:23.2 17:30.3 8:42/M
90 LINCOLN DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1954 41 M 7 40-44 6:04.6 17:24.7 18:00.5 8:42/M
91 ASHTON WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1915 7 M 6 7- 8 6:12.4 17:32.5 18:20.5 8:46/M
92 DEONTAE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1860 9 M 7 9-10 6:12.7 17:32.8 18:10.6 8:46/M
93 REBECCA LINDAMOOD FT WORTH TX 1745 13 F 4 13-15 5:31.1 17:34.7 18:39.6 8:47/M
94 SARA CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 1998 21 F 2 20-24 5:34.8 17:38.4 18:03.5 8:49/M
95 AMANDA CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 1997 21 F 3 20-24 5:37.7 17:41.3 18:06.4 8:51/M
96 CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 4755 13 F 5 13-15 5:39.2 17:42.8 17:59.4 8:51/M
97 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1360 66 M 4 65-69 6:24.7 17:44.8 18:18.2 8:52/M
98 ISAIAH KING ROUND ROCK TX 1865 9 M 8 9-10 6:27.5 17:47.6 17:49.4 8:54/M
99 TRENTON FINN ARLINGTON TX 1859 9 M 9 9-10 6:29.1 17:49.2 17:52.0 8:55/M
100 CLARA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1906 12 F 2 11-12 5:46.7 17:50.3 18:17.0 8:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 DANNY KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1826 48 M 5 45-49 6:30.7 17:50.8 18:26.9 8:55/M
102 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 1433 43 F 1 40-44 5:49.9 17:53.5 18:33.3 8:57/M
103 NICOLAS HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1823 9 M 10 9-10 6:36.7 17:56.8 18:18.1 8:58/M
104 TYLER CARRILLO ARLINGTON TX 4886 8 M 7 7- 8 6:37.3 17:57.4 18:37.8 8:59/M
105 AVERY SULLIVAN GRAND PRAIRIE 4899 18 M 3 16-19 6:39.8 17:59.9 18:57.9 9:00/M
106 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 1801 43 F 2 40-44 6:01.3 18:04.9 18:28.4 9:02/M
107 CLAUDIA MOYA ARLINGTON TX 1842 30 F 1 30-34 6:04.5 18:08.2 18:16.1 9:04/M
108 CAITLIN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1975 25 F 4 25-29 6:08.0 18:11.6 18:34.9 9:06/M
109 VICTORIA MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 4798 12 F 3 11-12 6:10.7 18:14.3 18:19.7 9:07/M
110 CLAIRE O'GARRO SPRING TX 1870 60 F 1 60-64 6:11.5 18:15.2 18:22.6 9:08/M
111 ROSELINE CHAVEZ FT WORTH TX 1396 27 F 5 25-29 6:13.4 18:17.1 18:23.4 9:09/M
112 ALLIE BALMER FT WORTH TX 1916 10 F 7 9-10 6:15.4 18:19.1 18:35.8 9:10/M
113 CAMERON REED FT WORTH TX 1930 10 M 11 9-10 7:00.0 18:20.2 18:36.6 9:10/M
114 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 4764 12 M 13 11-12 7:00.7 18:20.8 18:25.0 9:10/M
115 CHANDLER KOFFEL ARLINGTON TX 1424 11 M 14 11-12 7:01.4 18:21.5 18:25.5 9:11/M
116 KEYAAMA BRAY EULESS TX 1855 31 F 2 30-34 6:23.3 18:26.9 18:34.8 9:13/M
117 HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1363 28 F 6 25-29 6:23.8 18:27.4 18:38.3 9:14/M
118 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1894 62 M 3 60-64 7:07.5 18:27.6 18:33.9 9:14/M
119 EMMA BURKE CROWLEY TX 1706 8 F 1 7- 8 6:24.9 18:28.5 19:09.0 9:14/M
120 JACKSON PRAZAK KELLER TX 1494 6 M 1 1- 6 7:09.2 18:29.3 18:40.0 9:15/M
121 YVONNE DILLON ARLINGTON TX 1496 47 F 4 45-49 6:27.3 18:30.9 19:47.9 9:15/M
122 KALEY BURKE CROWLEY TX 1707 8 F 2 7- 8 6:29.5 18:33.2 19:13.9 9:17/M
123 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 4767 65 M 5 65-69 7:13.3 18:33.4 18:35.5 9:17/M
124 HAROLD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1861 54 M 5 50-54 7:15.7 18:35.8 19:12.9 9:18/M
125 KASI CLAY ARLINGTON TX 4796 27 F 7 25-29 6:33.7 18:37.3 19:12.4 9:19/M
126 CD SULLIVAN GRAND PRAIRIE 4894 22 M 3 20-24 7:22.0 18:42.1 18:58.6 9:21/M
127 CADEN BURKE CROWLEY TX 1705 9 M 12 9-10 7:22.1 18:42.2 19:21.6 9:21/M
128 KATHY ROCAMONTES CROWLEY TX 1766 40 F 3 40-44 6:48.6 18:52.3 19:39.3 9:26/M
129 TIM HEID ARLINGTON TX 1323 10 M 13 9-10 7:35.3 18:55.4 20:01.4 9:28/M
130 MICHAEL ROCAMONTES CROWLEY TX 1767 42 M 8 40-44 7:36.0 18:56.1 19:45.4 9:28/M
131 JESSA ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 1987 9 F 8 9-10 6:54.7 18:58.3 19:19.1 9:29/M
132 BRIAN ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 1986 49 M 6 45-49 7:38.4 18:58.6 19:26.4 9:29/M
133 CINDY PLANAS MANSFIELD TX 1874 31 F 3 30-34 6:55.6 18:59.3 19:41.4 9:30/M
134 LUCAS SNETSINGER ARLINGTON TX 1814 10 M 14 9-10 7:40.2 19:00.3 19:11.6 9:30/M
135 GENE BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 1990 42 M 9 40-44 7:42.5 19:02.6 19:09.9 9:31/M
136 SAHARA CARRASQUILLO ARLINGTON TX 1972 10 F 9 9-10 6:59.2 19:02.8 19:04.6 9:31/M
137 SOFIA MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1486 10 F 10 9-10 6:59.9 19:03.6 19:07.4 9:32/M
138 GRACE FINN ARLINGTON TX 1857 31 F 4 30-34 7:06.4 19:10.1 19:17.9 9:35/M
139 CLAY ELDREDGE ARLINGTON TX 1887 8 M 8 7- 8 7:50.2 19:10.3 19:13.9 9:35/M
140 NELSON RANGE CROWLEY TX 1764 30 M 4 30-34 7:54.8 19:14.9 20:11.9 9:37/M
141 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 1350 63 F 2 60-64 7:12.3 19:16.0 19:31.7 9:38/M
142 SAVANNA TORRES FT WORTH TX 1939 11 F 4 11-12 7:13.8 19:17.4 19:59.9 9:39/M
143 CIARA WESLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1966 23 F 4 20-24 7:16.3 19:19.9 19:39.1 9:40/M
144 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1895 8 F 3 7- 8 7:20.4 19:24.1 19:30.1 9:42/M
145 KAITLYN DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX 1726 10 F 11 9-10 7:26.3 19:29.9 19:35.9 9:45/M
146 ANISA KAMMAZ ARLINGTON TX 1889 10 F 12 9-10 7:26.5 19:30.1 19:41.1 9:45/M
147 BETO DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX 1724 35 M 2 35-39 8:10.3 19:30.4 19:36.1 9:45/M
148 MOSES PENA ARLINGTON TX 1873 37 M 3 35-39 8:16.7 19:36.8 19:45.1 9:48/M
149 CORNELIA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1907 46 F 5 45-49 7:34.2 19:37.8 20:07.9 9:49/M
150 KAITLIN PENA ARLINGTON TX 1872 7 F 4 7- 8 7:34.5 19:38.1 19:46.4 9:49/M
151 EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX 1999 16 F 1 16-19 7:36.2 19:39.8 19:56.4 9:50/M
152 BRITTANY BEAN ARLINGTON TX 1804 21 F 5 20-24 7:37.7 19:41.3 19:54.4 9:51/M
153 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 1422 36 M 4 35-39 8:27.5 19:47.7 20:43.6 9:54/M
154 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1333 29 F 8 25-29 7:55.3 19:58.9 21:03.1 9:59/M
155 CAITLYN BARBEE ARLINGTON TX 1989 21 F 6 20-24 7:59.3 20:02.9 20:28.6 10:01/M
156 HEIDI ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 4759 44 F 4 40-44 8:02.2 20:05.8 20:22.6 10:03/M
157 MELISSA BLACK ARLINGTON TX 1806 30 F 5 30-34 8:09.7 20:13.3 20:16.4 10:07/M
158 DEANNA WEHRLI ARLINGTON TX 1370 22 F 7 20-24 8:09.7 20:13.3 20:51.9 10:07/M
159 KAYLEE BLACK ARLINGTON TX 1805 8 F 5 7- 8 8:09.9 20:13.6 20:16.1 10:07/M
160 JOSEPH NUNEZ MANSFIELD TX 1493 24 M 4 20-24 8:53.5 20:13.6 20:51.7 10:07/M
161 MATTHEW TRAN CROWLEY TX 1782 14 M 9 13-15 8:55.1 20:15.2 21:04.6 10:08/M
162 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 1807 8 F 6 7- 8 8:12.9 20:16.5 20:19.1 10:08/M
163 KATHY ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1450 44 F 5 40-44 8:14.0 20:17.7 20:50.1 10:09/M
164 JORDYN BURNEY CROWLEY TX 4885 17 F 2 16-19 8:14.7 20:18.3 21:28.4 10:09/M
165 PATRICK WARE DALLAS TX 1849 33 M 5 30-34 8:59.2 20:19.3 21:16.9 10:10/M
166 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1836 37 M 5 35-39 9:03.7 20:23.8 20:36.1 10:12/M
167 ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1329 50 M 6 50-54 9:05.1 20:25.2 21:40.9 10:13/M
168 KELSIE BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1794 10 F 13 9-10 8:22.4 20:26.1 21:03.6 10:13/M
169 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 1799 35 F 1 35-39 8:23.9 20:27.6 22:38.9 10:14/M
170 ZOEY CALLOWAY ALVARADO TX 1796 12 F 5 11-12 8:25.7 20:29.4 22:39.1 10:15/M
171 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 1846 9 M 15 9-10 9:10.7 20:30.8 21:26.4 10:15/M
172 AUDREE HOLT ARLINGTON TX 1978 10 F 14 9-10 8:28.9 20:32.6 20:52.4 10:16/M
173 SANDRA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1503 39 F 2 35-39 8:31.9 20:35.5 21:00.4 10:18/M
174 CAMERON SHEPHERD CROWLEY TX 1773 8 M 9 7- 8 9:17.3 20:37.4 20:38.9 10:19/M
175 MADISON ESCALON MANSFIELD TX 1956 8 F 7 7- 8 8:34.1 20:37.7 21:12.4 10:19/M
176 ASHTON HOLT ARLINGTON TX 1977 16 F 3 16-19 8:34.7 20:38.3 20:58.1 10:19/M
177 SAELLA WARE DALLAS TX 1850 11 F 6 11-12 8:35.2 20:38.8 21:34.9 10:19/M
178 HALEY BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1793 12 F 7 11-12 8:37.2 20:40.8 21:18.4 10:20/M
179 KAYLEIGH HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 1491 10 F 15 9-10 8:38.2 20:41.8 21:23.6 10:21/M
180 SHANNON BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1795 42 F 6 40-44 8:39.4 20:43.1 21:21.1 10:22/M
181 LEXI MULLINS CROWLEY TX 1754 9 F 16 9-10 8:39.7 20:43.3 21:36.1 10:22/M
182 JONATHAN WALSH ARLINGTON TX 1848 23 M 5 20-24 9:27.7 20:47.8 21:43.9 10:24/M
183 REBECCA SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 1362 41 F 7 40-44 8:48.3 20:51.9 21:56.1 10:26/M
184 MICHAEL DUPHORNE ARLINGTON 4857 8 M 10 7- 8 9:32.4 20:52.5 21:23.6 10:26/M
185 ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FT WORTH TX 4856 32 F 6 30-34 8:49.3 20:52.9 21:37.9 10:26/M
186 GUALLY DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX 1725 13 M 10 13-15 9:33.5 20:53.7 20:59.1 10:27/M
187 JAMES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1378 47 M 7 45-49 9:34.7 20:54.8 20:59.1 10:27/M
188 DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX 1353 56 F 2 55-59 8:53.3 20:56.9 21:54.6 10:28/M
189 NATALI HERNANDEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1924 11 F 8 11-12 8:54.8 20:58.4 21:40.6 10:29/M
190 SHARON ORSAK ARLINGTON TX 1343 41 F 8 40-44 8:56.5 21:00.2 22:04.4 10:30/M
191 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1356 8 F 8 7- 8 8:57.5 21:01.1 21:31.9 10:31/M
192 BILL GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 1492 57 M 4 55-59 9:51.8 21:12.0 21:59.2 10:36/M
193 STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 4752 45 M 8 45-49 10:00.3 21:20.4 21:23.6 10:40/M
194 BRANDEN TORRES FT WORTH TX 1938 9 M 16 9-10 10:01.8 21:22.0 22:04.4 10:41/M
195 ANNA WHARTON FT WORTH TX 1942 10 F 17 9-10 9:20.2 21:23.8 21:33.9 10:42/M
196 TRINITY SPOHN ARLINGTON TX 1815 9 F 18 9-10 9:20.3 21:23.9 22:05.4 10:42/M
197 MORGAN MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 1810 9 F 19 9-10 9:20.5 21:24.2 22:05.1 10:42/M
198 NICHOLAS MCGINTY CROWLEY TX 1751 7 M 11 7- 8 10:06.0 21:26.1 22:12.9 10:43/M
199 DAVID MCGINTY ARLINGTON TX 1750 46 M 9 45-49 10:06.5 21:26.7 22:14.6 10:43/M
200 LADASIA RHONE ARLINGTON TX 1428 9 F 20 9-10 9:29.2 21:32.8 21:35.6 10:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1893 9 F 21 9-10 9:29.7 21:33.3 21:36.1 10:47/M
202 CINDY DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 4763 43 F 9 40-44 9:35.5 21:39.1 22:05.7 10:50/M
203 NICK NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 1812 9 M 17 9-10 10:22.5 21:42.6 21:50.9 10:51/M
204 TRISTINE RANGE CROWLEY TX 1765 28 F 9 25-29 9:39.0 21:42.7 22:26.1 10:51/M
205 NATALIE NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 1811 7 F 9 7- 8 9:47.7 21:51.3 21:59.9 10:56/M
206 CALVARY HILL ARLINGTON TX 1976 9 F 22 9-10 9:50.4 21:54.1 22:12.9 10:57/M
207 JASON MARTINEZ FT WORTH TX 1747 32 M 6 30-34 10:41.1 22:01.2 22:50.1 11:01/M
208 ABIGAIL MARTINEZ FT WORTH TX 1746 28 F 10 25-29 9:58.0 22:01.7 22:50.9 11:01/M
209 KEITH YANCEY CROWLEY TX 1790 15 M 11 13-15 10:47.2 22:07.3 22:51.9 11:04/M
210 NATALIE SIMMONS WEATHERFORD TX 1774 28 F 11 25-29 10:04.3 22:07.9 22:59.4 11:04/M
211 KATE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD 4841 9 F 23 9-10 10:05.2 22:08.8 22:38.4 11:04/M
212 HADDON DAVIS CROWLEY TX 1723 9 M 18 9-10 10:50.8 22:10.9 22:51.1 11:05/M
213 JENNIFER GARRETT LAKE DALLAS TX 1312 30 F 7 30-34 10:09.9 22:13.6 22:42.6 11:07/M
214 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1301 44 F 10 40-44 10:10.8 22:14.4 22:58.9 11:07/M
215 ANGIE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 4840 41 F 11 40-44 10:13.4 22:17.1 22:46.4 11:09/M
216 DREW GAFFNEY MANSFIELD TX 4788 10 M 19 9-10 11:02.4 22:22.5 22:59.6 11:11/M
217 KENNY BLOCK MANSFIELD TX 4786 49 M 10 45-49 11:02.4 22:22.5 22:59.9 11:11/M
218 CINDY SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1354 7 F 10 7- 8 10:21.7 22:25.3 23:26.9 11:13/M
219 GERARDO HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1822 46 M 11 45-49 11:06.8 22:26.9 22:54.4 11:13/M
220 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1472 10 M 20 9-10 11:07.2 22:27.3 22:40.1 11:14/M
221 KRISTIN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1984 21 F 8 20-24 10:26.2 22:29.9 22:51.9 11:15/M
222 FERDINANDO PASQUARIELLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1964 20 M 6 20-24 11:12.4 22:32.6 22:33.0 11:16/M
223 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1355 48 F 6 45-49 10:30.9 22:34.6 23:36.1 11:17/M
224 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 1471 59 F 3 55-59 10:36.8 22:40.4 22:52.9 11:20/M
225 LYNDSI COBLE CROWLEY TX 1718 7 F 11 7- 8 10:38.9 22:42.6 23:33.4 11:21/M
226 VINCE COBLE CROWLEY TX 1373 46 M 12 45-49 11:22.4 22:42.6 23:33.9 11:21/M
227 WYATT BURKE CROWLEY TX 1708 5 M 2 1- 6 11:25.5 22:45.7 23:39.4 11:23/M
228 YULISSA OLIVAR ARLINGTON TX 1871 10 F 24 9-10 10:45.4 22:49.1 23:28.9 11:25/M
229 RYAN BLOCK BENBROOK TX 1702 8 M 12 7- 8 11:31.5 22:51.7 23:31.6 11:26/M
230 MATHIS BARNES CROWLEY TX 1696 8 M 13 7- 8 11:38.3 22:58.4 23:39.1 11:29/M
231 JOHNATHAN PORTER CROWLEY TX 1759 9 M 21 9-10 11:39.1 22:59.2 23:39.7 11:30/M
232 GINELLE KING ROUND ROCK TX 1864 33 F 8 30-34 10:56.7 23:00.3 23:07.4 11:30/M
233 JILL VALDEZ CROWLEY TX 1800 34 F 9 30-34 10:57.0 23:00.7 23:25.4 11:30/M
234 MILES MYERS ARLINGTON TX 1869 8 M 14 7- 8 11:42.0 23:02.1 23:43.4 11:31/M
235 DAKOTA CATEN CROWLEY TX 1713 15 M 12 13-15 11:44.2 23:04.3 23:52.9 11:32/M
236 MICHAEL WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1498 11 M 15 11-12 11:44.8 23:04.9 23:07.9 11:32/M
237 SUSAN APPLING ARLINGTON TX 1903 55 F 4 55-59 11:01.4 23:05.1 23:34.9 11:33/M
238 MACKLIN ROTHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1875 8 M 15 7- 8 11:45.7 23:05.8 23:44.6 11:33/M
239 JOSHUA BECK CROWLEY TX 1698 6 M 3 1- 6 11:46.2 23:06.3 24:00.4 11:33/M
240 TERRA MOORE FT WORTH TX 1868 28 F 12 25-29 11:03.9 23:07.6 23:49.4 11:34/M
241 JOHN DAVID WARREN FT WORTH TX 1941 29 M 5 25-29 11:47.8 23:07.9 23:54.1 11:34/M
242 MELISSA BLOCK BENBROOK TX 1701 38 F 3 35-39 11:06.5 23:10.2 24:03.1 11:35/M
243 NICHOLAS BECK CROWLEY TX 1699 7 M 16 7- 8 11:53.8 23:14.0 24:08.2 11:37/M
244 MICHAEL DELIZ ARLINGTON TX 1303 33 M 7 30-34 11:56.6 23:16.7 23:43.4 11:38/M
245 ROXANA WROBLEWSKI FRISCO TX 1688 39 F 4 35-39 11:18.1 23:21.7 23:44.0 11:41/M
246 SAVANNA COBLE CROWLEY TX 1719 10 F 25 9-10 11:19.7 23:23.3 24:12.4 11:42/M
247 DALTON DUPHORNE ARLINGTON 4858 13 M 13 13-15 12:04.4 23:24.5 23:55.1 11:42/M
248 ERIN COBLE CROWLEY TX 1717 40 F 12 40-44 11:23.9 23:27.6 24:17.9 11:44/M
249 RJ HOWELL FT WORTH TX 1925 10 M 22 9-10 12:13.9 23:34.1 24:18.1 11:47/M
250 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1357 42 F 13 40-44 11:31.0 23:34.7 24:05.4 11:47/M
251 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1902 9 F 26 9-10 11:35.6 23:39.3 23:54.4 11:50/M
252 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1828 9 M 23 9-10 12:19.7 23:39.8 24:00.9 11:50/M
253 JACKLYN LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1891 11 F 9 11-12 11:47.2 23:50.8 24:06.4 11:55/M
254 SOFIA SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 4774 16 F 4 16-19 11:49.4 23:53.1 23:59.4 11:57/M
255 CARRIE BOGARD ARLINGTON TX 1884 51 F 1 50-54 11:49.5 23:53.1 24:05.9 11:57/M
256 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1342 57 F 5 55-59 11:55.4 23:59.0 24:25.6 12:00/M
257 GABRIEL HANDER ARLINGTON TX 1862 10 M 24 9-10 12:44.2 24:04.3 24:45.1 12:02/M
258 CHRIS HAMMONS FT WORTH TX 1797 46 F 7 45-49 12:07.5 24:11.2 24:36.4 12:06/M
259 JOSELINE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1892 9 F 27 9-10 12:27.7 24:31.3 24:46.9 12:16/M
260 EMALEE SAFFLE CROWLEY TX 1769 8 F 12 7- 8 12:34.0 24:37.7 25:20.1 12:19/M
261 CHLOE NORTHAM FT WORTH TX 1928 11 F 10 11-12 12:34.5 24:38.2 25:14.1 12:19/M
262 TAMISHA NORTHAM FT WORTH TX 1929 35 F 5 35-39 12:35.0 24:38.7 25:14.4 12:19/M
263 KARL SCIENEAUX FT WORTH TX 1933 12 M 16 11-12 13:23.0 24:43.1 25:28.1 12:22/M
264 RACHEL CAMOB MANSFIELD 4832 14 F 6 13-15 12:41.9 24:45.6 25:45.1 12:23/M
265 ROBIN MACCHI FT WORTH TX 1798 50 F 2 50-54 12:42.0 24:45.7 25:09.6 12:23/M
266 SHELBY SMITH MANSFIELD 4867 16 F 5 16-19 12:50.2 24:53.8 25:53.4 12:27/M
267 HANNAH HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX 1733 7 F 13 7- 8 12:54.0 24:57.6 25:53.6 12:29/M
268 SUSAN HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX 1736 44 F 14 40-44 12:54.0 24:57.7 25:54.4 12:29/M
269 JEFF HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX 1735 38 M 6 35-39 13:39.0 24:59.1 25:55.1 12:30/M
270 ELAINE HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1821 48 F 8 45-49 12:55.7 24:59.3 25:27.1 12:30/M
271 STEVEN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1302 43 M 10 40-44 13:45.1 25:05.2 25:49.1 12:33/M
272 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1973 6 M 4 1- 6 13:45.3 25:05.4 25:48.9 12:33/M
273 MASON STREIN WEATHERFORD TX 1937 6 M 5 1- 6 13:47.5 25:07.6 25:51.1 12:34/M
274 GRACE LINDAMOOD FT WORTH TX 1743 8 F 14 7- 8 13:04.5 25:08.2 26:30.6 12:34/M
275 LISA STREIN WEATHERFORD TX 1936 41 F 15 40-44 13:05.7 25:09.3 25:52.6 12:35/M
276 VINCE TURLEY ARLINGTON 4850 62 M 4 60-64 13:50.7 25:10.8 25:34.6 12:35/M
277 MATTHEW VAN CLEAVE ARLINGTON TX 4772 16 M 4 16-19 13:51.3 25:11.4 25:33.1 12:36/M
278 ALEXANDRA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 1489 16 F 6 16-19 13:09.2 25:12.8 25:54.1 12:36/M
279 KARL SCIENEAUX FT WORTH TX 1932 48 M 13 45-49 13:53.3 25:13.4 25:59.1 12:37/M
280 KRISTA HANKS PANTEGO 4827 32 F 10 30-34 13:16.5 25:20.2 26:40.1 12:40/M
281 HOLLY HARVEY ARLINGTON 4880 31 F 11 30-34 13:17.8 25:21.4 26:40.9 12:41/M
282 JERI LYN NICHOLS CROWLEY TX 1755 35 F 6 35-39 13:22.4 25:26.0 26:17.1 12:43/M
283 YUSAL KAMMAZ ARLINGTON TX 1890 8 M 17 7- 8 14:07.3 25:27.5 25:39.1 12:44/M
284 AMIR KAMMAZ ARLINGTON TX 1888 48 M 14 45-49 14:08.5 25:28.6 25:39.6 12:44/M
285 BRITANY SCIENEAUX FT WORTH TX 1931 11 F 11 11-12 13:30.0 25:33.7 26:19.1 12:47/M
286 MIGUEL RIOS FORT WORTH 4834 3 M 6 1- 6 14:14.5 25:34.6 25:48.7 12:47/M
287 LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 4836 70 M 2 70-74 14:14.8 25:34.9 25:49.4 12:47/M
288 DILLON M HILL FT WORTH TX 1729 9 M 25 9-10 14:16.8 25:36.9 26:28.9 12:48/M
289 CHEYANNE JORDAN LIPAN TX 1926 15 F 7 13-15 13:38.7 25:42.3 26:04.9 12:51/M
290 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1974 9 F 28 9-10 13:38.9 25:42.6 26:05.9 12:51/M
291 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1913 11 F 12 11-12 13:39.8 25:43.5 26:19.1 12:52/M
292 CYNTHIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1910 38 F 7 35-39 13:44.7 25:48.3 26:23.9 12:54/M
293 CHLOE ORTA ARLINGTON TX 1981 10 F 29 9-10 13:46.7 25:50.4 26:08.4 12:55/M
294 HOYT HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX 1734 9 M 26 9-10 14:31.6 25:51.7 26:42.4 12:56/M
295 JULIEN BARAJAS CROWLEY TX 1694 8 M 18 7- 8 14:32.1 25:52.2 26:41.9 12:56/M
296 HOPE KINNEY CROWLEY TX 1740 8 F 15 7- 8 13:51.5 25:55.2 26:33.9 12:58/M
297 DYLAN NICHOLS CROWLEY TX 1385 12 M 17 11-12 14:35.5 25:55.6 26:47.1 12:58/M
298 DI'ANDRA TROUTMAN CROWLEY TX 1785 9 F 30 9-10 13:53.5 25:57.2 26:35.4 12:59/M
299 NICHOLAS BUCKLER FT WORTH TX 1918 10 M 27 9-10 14:38.1 25:58.2 26:43.4 12:59/M
300 JENNIFER RUSSELL CROWLEY TX 1768 28 F 13 25-29 13:55.1 25:58.7 26:48.7 12:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 JUANITA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH 4890 32 F 12 30-34 13:56.0 25:59.7 26:44.1 13:00/M
302 GWENDELYN TRAN CROWLEY TX 1779 9 F 31 9-10 13:59.8 26:03.4 27:09.4 13:02/M
303 AIDAN TRAN CROWLEY TX 1776 7 M 19 7- 8 14:43.8 26:03.9 27:09.4 13:02/M
304 EVAN GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1319 9 M 28 9-10 14:47.8 26:08.0 27:18.9 13:04/M
305 EVAN WARREN CROWLEY TX 1788 8 M 20 7- 8 14:48.1 26:08.2 27:13.6 13:04/M
306 IMOGEN HOFER ARLINGTON TX 1904 9 F 32 9-10 14:11.8 26:15.4 27:03.9 13:08/M
307 ETHAN RHODES DWG TX 1896 8 M 21 7- 8 14:58.7 26:18.8 26:49.1 13:09/M
308 JAMI HOFER ARLINGTON TX 1905 36 F 8 35-39 14:18.1 26:21.7 27:09.9 13:11/M
309 DANIEL TRAN CROWLEY TX 1777 9 M 29 9-10 15:02.3 26:22.4 27:28.6 13:11/M
310 AMBER WRYE CARROLLTON TX 1967 40 F 16 40-44 14:20.4 26:24.1 26:44.4 13:12/M
311 MARY O'CONNOR IRVING TX 1963 23 F 9 20-24 14:22.3 26:26.0 26:45.4 13:13/M
312 SOPHIA ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1820 6 F 1 1- 6 14:27.7 26:31.3 26:54.4 13:16/M
313 SARA ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1819 9 F 33 9-10 14:28.2 26:31.8 26:54.6 13:16/M
314 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 1390 79 M 1 75-79 15:14.8 26:34.9 27:52.9 13:17/M
315 ZIZI ENDA BARKER ARLINGTON TX 1882 11 F 13 11-12 14:32.2 26:35.8 26:48.1 13:18/M
316 ZACHAEUS BARKER ARLINGTON TX 1880 9 M 30 9-10 15:15.9 26:36.0 26:48.6 13:18/M
317 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING 4862 85 M 1 80-99 15:18.4 26:38.5 26:58.4 13:19/M
318 CHEYENNA DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1953 15 F 8 13-15 14:36.2 26:39.8 27:16.4 13:20/M
319 PATTI HILL FT WORTH TX 1730 47 F 9 45-49 14:36.8 26:40.4 27:32.4 13:20/M
320 MIGUEL MONTEGLONGO FT WORTH TX 1927 10 M 31 9-10 15:28.2 26:48.3 26:56.1 13:24/M
321 CRAIG POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1347 56 M 5 55-59 15:36.8 26:56.9 27:32.4 13:28/M
322 GRAYSON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 1883 6 M 7 1- 6 15:36.9 26:57.1 27:15.4 13:29/M
323 ABBEY KOFFEL ARLINGTON TX 1866 8 F 16 7- 8 15:06.7 27:10.4 27:20.4 13:35/M
324 TRAVIS BLACKBURN AZELL 4828 48 M 15 45-49 15:50.7 27:10.8 27:21.1 13:35/M
325 ELIZABETH MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 1335 9 F 34 9-10 15:14.7 27:18.3 27:29.1 13:39/M
326 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 1845 7 F 17 7- 8 15:15.7 27:19.3 27:29.4 13:40/M
327 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1758 7 F 18 7- 8 15:20.5 27:24.2 28:21.6 13:42/M
328 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 4812 75 M 2 75-79 16:04.3 27:24.4 27:34.9 13:42/M
329 AARON SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 1770 18 M 5 16-19 16:05.5 27:25.7 28:23.1 13:43/M
330 ELIZABETH TRAN CROWLEY TX 1778 7 F 19 7- 8 15:25.4 27:29.1 28:35.6 13:45/M
331 ANNA BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 1991 9 F 35 9-10 15:27.0 27:30.7 28:30.1 13:45/M
332 SARAH KRAMER ARLINGTON TX 1330 41 F 17 40-44 15:29.3 27:32.9 28:32.1 13:46/M
333 BRIAN BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 1993 43 M 11 40-44 16:15.6 27:35.7 28:35.9 13:48/M
334 DEBBIE VAN CLEAVE ARLINGTON TX 4771 41 F 18 40-44 15:32.8 27:36.4 27:58.4 13:48/M
335 LEILA TRAN CROWLEY TX 1780 2 F 2 1- 6 15:35.2 27:38.9 28:44.4 13:49/M
336 LORNA TRAN CROWLEY TX 1781 36 F 9 35-39 15:35.3 27:38.9 28:44.6 13:49/M
337 BARBARA POTTER ARLINGTON TX 1346 63 F 3 60-64 15:35.4 27:39.1 27:49.4 13:50/M
338 PATRICIA TRAN CROWLEY TX 1784 38 F 10 35-39 15:41.5 27:45.2 28:52.4 13:53/M
339 NATHAN TRAN CROWLEY TX 1783 4 M 8 1- 6 16:26.6 27:46.7 28:52.6 13:53/M
340 FAITH THOMAS WAXAHACHIE 4878 14 F 9 13-15 15:47.3 27:50.9 28:01.1 13:55/M
341 JULIEN ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1818 45 F 10 45-49 15:50.2 27:53.9 28:17.6 13:57/M
342 ROBERT TRUSS ARLINGTON TX 1550 64 M 5 60-64 16:37.2 27:57.3 28:53.9 13:59/M
343 PETRA PIPINICH FT WORTH TX 4762 4 F 3 1- 6 15:55.2 27:58.8 28:59.1 13:59/M
344 TITYUNNA LEGANS CROWLEY TX 1741 10 F 36 9-10 16:17.4 28:21.0 29:04.6 14:11/M
345 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1331 84 M 2 80-99 17:21.2 28:41.3 28:50.6 14:21/M
346 KERTISA AMOS BURLESON TX 1691 12 F 14 11-12 16:40.8 28:44.4 29:34.4 14:22/M
347 SABRINA RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1900 33 F 13 30-34 16:48.0 28:51.7 29:15.9 14:26/M
348 DEBBIE LINDAMOOD FT WORTH TX 1742 40 F 19 40-44 17:02.0 29:05.7 30:30.4 14:33/M
349 LADD LINDAMOOD FT WORTH TX 1744 40 M 12 40-44 17:47.6 29:07.7 30:30.1 14:34/M
350 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1756 8 F 20 7- 8 17:18.9 29:22.6 30:20.9 14:41/M
351 JAMES CLAWSON CROWLEY TX 1715 29 M 6 25-29 18:04.2 29:24.3 30:19.9 14:42/M
352 KIRA CLAWSON CROWLEY TX 1716 7 F 21 7- 8 17:21.1 29:24.7 30:20.2 14:42/M
353 JANICE WYATT ARLINGTON TX 1435 60 F 4 60-64 17:25.2 29:28.8 30:28.1 14:44/M
354 JORDYN CRAWFORD CROWLEY TX 1720 6 F 4 1- 6 17:26.1 29:29.7 30:20.4 14:45/M
355 SEAN MCCANN KENNEDALE TX 1841 41 M 13 40-44 18:09.9 29:30.1 30:45.9 14:45/M
356 TOM BORDEN EULESS TX 1488 48 M 16 45-49 18:18.6 29:38.7 30:55.9 14:49/M
357 DESIREE VERGARA CROWLEY TX 1787 7 F 22 7- 8 17:35.3 29:38.9 30:33.1 14:49/M
358 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 1844 5 M 9 1- 6 18:19.9 29:40.1 30:36.4 14:50/M
359 DAVID STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1911 45 M 17 45-49 18:24.2 29:44.3 30:18.1 14:52/M
360 SHANE MCCANN ARLINGTON TX 1834 6 M 10 1- 6 18:29.3 29:49.4 30:45.9 14:55/M
361 AARON STEELE ARLINGTON TX 1843 37 M 7 35-39 18:29.7 29:49.8 30:46.4 14:55/M
362 MADELINE MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1484 17 F 7 16-19 17:48.5 29:52.1 30:05.4 14:56/M
363 LUCI MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1485 43 F 20 40-44 17:49.0 29:52.7 30:05.9 14:56/M
364 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1757 45 F 11 45-49 17:50.0 29:53.7 30:51.9 14:57/M
365 EMILIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1912 9 F 37 9-10 17:50.4 29:54.1 30:27.9 14:57/M
366 BROOKE DAVIS CROWLEY TX 1722 6 F 5 1- 6 17:54.3 29:57.9 30:51.4 14:59/M
367 DUSTIN TANKSLEY CROWLEY TX 1775 7 M 22 7- 8 18:38.4 29:58.5 30:49.1 14:59/M
368 KAYLA YANCEY CROWLEY TX 1789 9 F 38 9-10 17:59.1 30:02.8 30:46.9 15:01/M
369 KALI BRIANT ARLINGTON TX 1970 11 F 15 11-12 18:12.2 30:15.8 30:31.6 15:08/M
370 MARISA MAYSE FORT WORTH TX 1334 27 F 14 25-29 18:13.8 30:17.4 30:33.6 15:09/M
371 MARK CHAPMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1951 52 M 7 50-54 19:06.6 30:26.7 30:49.7 15:13/M
372 KAILANA RHONE ARLINGTON TX 1429 5 F 6 1- 6 18:24.8 30:28.4 30:31.2 15:14/M
373 NORMA HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 1382 65 F 1 65-69 18:30.2 30:33.8 31:55.1 15:17/M
374 GEORGE HEID ARLINGTON TX 1322 48 M 18 45-49 19:23.0 30:43.2 31:51.4 15:22/M
375 KARISSA GRIMBERG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1960 19 F 8 16-19 18:39.9 30:43.6 31:06.4 15:22/M
376 OLIVIAH ANTHONY CROWLEY TX 1693 8 F 23 7- 8 18:44.9 30:48.6 31:32.4 15:24/M
377 LAURA RHODES DWG TX 1898 40 F 21 40-44 18:47.4 30:51.1 31:38.4 15:26/M
378 KATIE BORTA ARLINGTON TX 4895 12 F 16 11-12 18:53.8 30:57.4 31:00.1 15:29/M
379 MIA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1448 13 F 10 13-15 18:57.5 31:01.1 31:04.1 15:31/M
380 PHIL HATTON 4897 62 M 6 60-64 19:51.5 31:11.6 32:00.1 15:36/M
381 OSCAR BATES III CROWLEY TX 1697 9 M 32 9-10 20:00.1 31:20.2 32:00.4 15:40/M
382 BONGJOK DOL CROWLEY TX 1727 9 M 33 9-10 20:08.6 31:28.7 32:07.4 15:44/M
383 ALEXANDRA JETER CROWLEY TX 1739 8 F 24 7- 8 19:35.3 31:38.9 32:17.4 15:49/M
384 DAMEON ARTEESE ARLINGTON TX 1878 12 M 18 11-12 20:28.0 31:48.1 32:00.9 15:54/M
385 PAUL RAITZ ARLINGTON TX 1349 83 M 3 80-99 20:32.1 31:52.2 32:52.6 15:56/M
386 GERRY MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 1423 55 M 6 55-59 20:55.8 32:15.9 33:11.4 16:08/M
387 ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX 1421 49 F 12 45-49 20:13.0 32:16.7 33:12.1 16:08/M
388 ISAAC VIELMA FT WORTH TX 1940 10 M 34 9-10 20:59.4 32:19.6 33:04.6 16:10/M
389 RAUNYA HOLLIE FT WORTH TX 1324 32 F 14 30-34 20:20.4 32:24.1 33:45.6 16:12/M
390 CAROL CHALIGNE ARLINGTON TX 1495 57 F 6 55-59 20:30.2 32:33.8 33:28.9 16:17/M
391 ALLISON SCOTT CROWLEY TX 1771 8 F 25 7- 8 20:32.4 32:36.1 33:29.9 16:18/M
392 TAYLOR BURNEY CROWLEY TX 1710 8 F 26 7- 8 20:32.7 32:36.3 33:45.1 16:18/M
393 HEATHER TALLENT ARLINGTON 4839 5 F 7 1- 6 20:44.5 32:48.2 33:02.6 16:24/M
394 LAURYN LIDDELL ARLINGTON TX 1867 8 F 27 7- 8 20:44.7 32:48.3 33:27.1 16:24/M
395 FAITH KEY ARLINGTON TX 1863 8 F 28 7- 8 20:44.7 32:48.3 33:26.9 16:24/M
396 CINDY BURNEY CROWLEY TX 1709 44 F 22 40-44 20:44.7 32:48.3 33:58.1 16:24/M
397 CHRISTI TALLENT ARLINGTON 4838 39 F 11 35-39 20:44.9 32:48.6 33:03.9 16:24/M
398 SARA MILLER CROWLEY TX 1753 34 F 15 30-34 20:50.0 32:53.6 33:40.6 16:27/M
399 EMORI MILLER CROWLEY TX 1752 9 F 39 9-10 20:51.3 32:54.9 33:41.6 16:27/M
400 NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX 1348 83 F 1 80-99 20:54.3 32:57.9 33:59.4 16:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1325 67 F 2 65-69 20:59.8 33:03.4 33:48.9 16:32/M
402 UILLEAM STEELE TX 1847 0 M 1 0- 0 22:17.6 33:37.7 34:52.4 16:49/M
403 JENNIFER BANISTER ARLINGTON TX 1832 48 F 13 45-49 21:34.2 33:37.8 34:53.4 16:49/M
404 PAM WOOD FT WORTH TX 1851 57 F 7 55-59 21:34.8 33:38.4 34:53.6 16:49/M
405 CINDY WIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1425 55 F 8 55-59 21:45.2 33:48.8 34:32.6 16:54/M
406 RYAN JOHNSON HINESVILLE GA 1961 28 M 7 25-29 22:31.5 33:51.7 34:13.6 16:56/M
407 KATELYN GECIK BRANCHBURG NJ 1959 22 F 10 20-24 21:48.8 33:52.4 34:13.9 16:56/M
408 MARGARET BROCKWAY CROWLEY TX 1704 60 F 5 60-64 21:52.0 33:55.7 35:08.1 16:58/M
409 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 1721 61 F 6 60-64 21:52.3 33:55.9 35:09.1 16:58/M
410 COREY HUNZEKER CROWLEY TX 1737 8 M 23 7- 8 22:41.3 34:01.4 34:02.6 17:01/M
411 JENNIFER JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1374 32 F 16 30-34 22:11.5 34:15.2 34:41.4 17:08/M
412 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 1648 60 F 7 60-64 22:14.3 34:17.9 35:33.6 17:09/M
413 MELODY MASSEY CROWLEY TX 1749 10 F 40 9-10 22:24.8 34:28.5 34:49.6 17:14/M
414 CHEYANNE CATEN CROWLEY TX 1712 10 F 41 9-10 22:25.2 34:28.9 34:49.9 17:14/M
415 TRACY FASSARI LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ 1958 54 F 3 50-54 22:29.3 34:32.9 34:55.9 17:16/M
416 IAN JEFFREY ARLINGTON TX 1327 7 M 24 7- 8 23:26.2 34:46.3 34:52.1 17:23/M
417 BETH THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1364 28 F 15 25-29 22:42.7 34:46.4 34:52.1 17:23/M
418 SETH JEFFREY ARLINGTON TX 1328 8 M 25 7- 8 23:32.8 34:52.9 34:52.9 17:26/M
419 KEN MAYFIELD BURLESON TX 1945 68 M 6 65-69 23:37.8 34:57.9 36:11.1 17:29/M
420 MARTY MAYFIELD BURLESON TX 1946 66 F 3 65-69 22:58.8 35:02.4 36:15.9 17:31/M
421 COLLEEN OVERTON BENBROOK TX 1947 49 F 14 45-49 23:00.8 35:04.4 36:15.6 17:32/M
422 AMY LOFFREDA IRVING TX 4804 37 F 12 35-39 23:02.2 35:05.8 37:27.1 17:33/M
423 CHRIS LYND ARLINGTON TX 4805 56 F 9 55-59 23:03.1 35:06.7 37:26.9 17:33/M
424 VALERIE YANCEY CROWLEY TX 1792 41 F 23 40-44 23:10.2 35:13.8 36:04.4 17:37/M
425 VALERIE SCOTT CROWLEY TX 1772 33 F 17 30-34 23:36.4 35:40.1 36:33.1 17:50/M
426 TERESA GILBERT CROWLEY TX 1728 48 F 15 45-49 23:44.3 35:47.9 36:33.2 17:54/M
427 TREY STARNS FREDERICK MD 1965 20 M 7 20-24 24:42.2 36:02.3 36:23.6 18:01/M
428 SARAH MATARO CHESAPEAKE,MD 4874 23 F 11 20-24 23:59.5 36:03.2 36:24.9 18:02/M
429 STEVE YANCEY CROWLEY TX 1791 42 M 14 40-44 24:44.3 36:04.4 36:04.4 18:02/M
430 LINDA ISRAELSON ARLINGTON TX 1326 70 F 2 70-74 24:03.3 36:06.9 36:41.4 18:03/M
431 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 4891 69 M 7 65-69 24:47.0 36:07.1 36:41.6 18:04/M
432 MACKENZIE BARNES CROWLEY TX 1695 6 F 8 1- 6 24:08.3 36:11.9 37:05.6 18:06/M
433 ANGELIK NIEHOUSE GRAND PRAIRIE 4829 7 F 29 7- 8 24:31.7 36:35.3 37:10.6 18:18/M
434 CHRISTIE WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1816 40 F 24 40-44 24:31.7 36:35.3 37:17.1 18:18/M
435 MICHELLE YURO BALTIMORE MD 1968 44 F 25 40-44 24:36.8 36:40.5 37:08.9 18:20/M
436 REBECCA DASHNER KENNEDALE TX 1952 32 F 18 30-34 24:37.3 36:40.9 37:08.9 18:20/M
437 MARSHALL DOWELL MECH VA 1955 41 M 15 40-44 25:24.8 36:44.9 37:09.6 18:22/M
438 JANIE PEREZ-FONTENOT EULESS TX 1345 48 F 16 45-49 24:54.4 36:58.1 37:32.9 18:29/M
439 BECKY TREVINO WAXAHACHIE TX 1365 30 F 19 30-34 24:56.5 37:00.2 37:32.9 18:30/M
440 CONNIE TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1367 44 F 26 40-44 25:11.6 37:15.2 38:27.9 18:38/M
441 DYLAN TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1368 3 M 11 1- 6 25:55.6 37:15.7 38:27.9 18:38/M
442 KRISTEN TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1369 21 F 12 20-24 25:12.8 37:16.4 38:28.6 18:38/M
443 CARRIE TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1366 23 F 13 20-24 25:13.0 37:16.7 38:29.6 18:38/M
444 LINDA KENS ARLINGTON 4868 44 F 27 40-44 25:49.2 37:52.8 38:51.9 18:56/M
445 LYNETTE PORTER CROWLEY TX 1760 40 F 28 40-44 26:09.2 38:12.8 39:20.1 19:06/M
446 SALLY ZETNICK ARLINGTON 4869 80 F 2 80-99 26:24.5 38:28.2 38:47.4 19:14/M
447 DIANA SMITH MANSFIELD 4866 48 F 17 45-49 26:29.3 38:32.9 38:51.6 19:16/M
448 RACHEL MCKEE ARLINGTON TX 1337 40 F 29 40-44 26:52.0 38:55.6 40:07.4 19:28/M
449 CHRISTINE DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1497 44 F 30 40-44 26:52.7 38:56.3 40:07.4 19:28/M
450 DEANNA RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 1445 39 F 13 35-39 27:11.3 39:15.0 40:15.6 19:38/M
451 NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1341 39 F 14 35-39 27:11.8 39:15.4 40:15.6 19:38/M
452 DOUGLAS MASSEY CROWLEY TX 1748 42 M 16 40-44 28:14.0 39:34.1 40:22.9 19:47/M
453 KENDA CAFFEY ARLINGTON TX 1886 31 F 20 30-34 28:04.7 40:08.3 40:23.6 20:04/M
454 TONY ARTEESE ARLINGTON TX 1879 36 M 8 35-39 28:48.4 40:08.6 40:23.4 20:04/M
455 MACHELLE ATHON ARLINGTON TX 1465 52 F 4 50-54 29:25.9 41:29.6 42:10.6 20:45/M
456 SUE ARMSTEAD ARLINGTON TX 1436 55 F 10 55-59 29:29.5 41:33.1 42:13.0 20:47/M
457 RYAN CATEN CROWLEY TX 1714 38 M 9 35-39 30:39.2 41:59.3 42:51.4 21:00/M
458 CARLOTTA CATEN CROWLEY TX 1711 38 F 15 35-39 30:06.8 42:10.4 43:01.9 21:05/M
459 MARIE HUNZEKER CROWLEY TX 1738 39 F 16 35-39 37:08.8 49:12.4 50:33.1 24:36/M
460 PEGGY LOFLAND ARLINGTON TX 1332 65 F 4 65-69 37:10.4 49:14.1 50:34.1 24:37/M
461 TRACEY-LYNN CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 4790 46 F 18 45-49 44:55.8 56:59.4 57:26.6 28:30/M
462 DOUGLAS GILPIN DALLAS TX 1318 70 M 3 70-74 47:24.2 58:44.4 58:46.1 29:22/M
463 PAULETHA AMOS BURLESON TX 1692 44 F 31 40-44 57:35.2 1:09:38.9 1:09:38.9 34:49/M
464 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 1443 66 F 5 65-69 58:38.4 1:10:42.1 1:11:44.7 35:21/M
465 ASHLYNN BAXTER FT WORTH TX 1917 11 F 17 11-12 1:09:27.0 1:21:30.6 1:22:07.6 40:45/M
466 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2000 81 M 4 80-99 1:20:37.7 1:31:57.8 1:32:31.1 45:59/M