Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Age Group Results

December 01, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

2 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 4877 36 6   12:03.6 12:03.6 0:00.0 6:02/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON PURSER PLANO TX 1434 20 1   11:20.1 11:20.3 0:00.1 5:40/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA VAN WINDLE WAXAHACHIE 4871 45 37   15:00.5 15:02.5 0:02.0 7:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 4821 46 4   11:34.8 11:34.8 5:47/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UILLEAM STEELE TX 1847 0 402   33:37.7 34:52.4 1:14.6 16:49/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIA ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1820 6 312   26:31.3 26:54.4 0:23.0 13:16/M
2 LEILA TRAN CROWLEY TX 1780 2 335 1:07.5 27:38.9 28:44.4 1:05.5 13:49/M
3 PETRA PIPINICH FT WORTH TX 4762 4 343 1:27.5 27:58.8 28:59.1 1:00.3 13:59/M
4 JORDYN CRAWFORD CROWLEY TX 1720 6 354 2:58.4 29:29.7 30:20.4 0:50.6 14:45/M
5 BROOKE DAVIS CROWLEY TX 1722 6 366 3:26.6 29:57.9 30:51.4 0:53.4 14:59/M
6 KAILANA RHONE ARLINGTON TX 1429 5 372 3:57.1 30:28.4 30:31.2 0:02.8 15:14/M
7 HEATHER TALLENT ARLINGTON 4839 5 393 6:16.8 32:48.2 33:02.6 0:14.4 16:24/M
8 MACKENZIE BARNES CROWLEY TX 1695 6 432 9:40.6 36:11.9 37:05.6 0:53.6 18:06/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON PRAZAK KELLER TX 1494 6 120   18:29.3 18:40.0 0:10.7 9:15/M
2 WYATT BURKE CROWLEY TX 1708 5 227 4:16.3 22:45.7 23:39.4 0:53.7 11:23/M
3 JOSHUA BECK CROWLEY TX 1698 6 239 4:37.0 23:06.3 24:00.4 0:54.0 11:33/M
4 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1973 6 272 6:36.0 25:05.4 25:48.9 0:43.4 12:33/M
5 MASON STREIN WEATHERFORD TX 1937 6 273 6:38.2 25:07.6 25:51.1 0:43.5 12:34/M
6 MIGUEL RIOS FORT WORTH 4834 3 286 7:05.2 25:34.6 25:48.7 0:14.0 12:47/M
7 GRAYSON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 1883 6 322 8:27.7 26:57.1 27:15.4 0:18.3 13:29/M
8 NATHAN TRAN CROWLEY TX 1783 4 339 9:17.3 27:46.7 28:52.6 1:05.9 13:53/M
9 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 1844 5 358 11:10.7 29:40.1 30:36.4 0:56.3 14:50/M
10 SHANE MCCANN ARLINGTON TX 1834 6 360 11:20.1 29:49.4 30:45.9 0:56.4 14:55/M
11 DYLAN TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1368 3 441 18:46.3 37:15.7 38:27.9 1:12.2 18:38/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA BURKE CROWLEY TX 1706 8 119   18:28.5 19:09.0 0:40.4 9:14/M
2 KALEY BURKE CROWLEY TX 1707 8 122 0:04.6 18:33.2 19:13.9 0:40.7 9:17/M
3 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1895 8 144 0:55.5 19:24.1 19:30.1 0:06.0 9:42/M
4 KAITLIN PENA ARLINGTON TX 1872 7 150 1:09.5 19:38.1 19:46.4 0:08.3 9:49/M
5 KAYLEE BLACK ARLINGTON TX 1805 8 159 1:45.0 20:13.6 20:16.1 0:02.5 10:07/M
6 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 1807 8 162 1:47.9 20:16.5 20:19.1 0:02.5 10:08/M
7 MADISON ESCALON MANSFIELD TX 1956 8 175 2:09.1 20:37.7 21:12.4 0:34.7 10:19/M
8 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1356 8 191 2:32.5 21:01.1 21:31.9 0:30.8 10:31/M
9 NATALIE NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 1811 7 205 3:22.7 21:51.3 21:59.9 0:08.5 10:56/M
10 CINDY SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1354 7 218 3:56.7 22:25.3 23:26.9 1:01.5 11:13/M
11 LYNDSI COBLE CROWLEY TX 1718 7 225 4:14.0 22:42.6 23:33.4 0:50.8 11:21/M
12 EMALEE SAFFLE CROWLEY TX 1769 8 260 6:09.1 24:37.7 25:20.1 0:42.4 12:19/M
13 HANNAH HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX 1733 7 267 6:29.0 24:57.6 25:53.6 0:55.9 12:29/M
14 GRACE LINDAMOOD FT WORTH TX 1743 8 274 6:39.6 25:08.2 26:30.6 1:22.4 12:34/M
15 HOPE KINNEY CROWLEY TX 1740 8 296 7:26.6 25:55.2 26:33.9 0:38.6 12:58/M
16 ABBEY KOFFEL ARLINGTON TX 1866 8 323 8:41.8 27:10.4 27:20.4 0:10.0 13:35/M
17 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 1845 7 326 8:50.7 27:19.3 27:29.4 0:10.0 13:40/M
18 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1758 7 327 8:55.6 27:24.2 28:21.6 0:57.4 13:42/M
19 ELIZABETH TRAN CROWLEY TX 1778 7 330 9:00.5 27:29.1 28:35.6 1:06.5 13:45/M
20 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1756 8 350 10:54.0 29:22.6 30:20.9 0:58.3 14:41/M
21 KIRA CLAWSON CROWLEY TX 1716 7 352 10:56.1 29:24.7 30:20.2 0:55.4 14:42/M
22 DESIREE VERGARA CROWLEY TX 1787 7 357 11:10.3 29:38.9 30:33.1 0:54.2 14:49/M
23 OLIVIAH ANTHONY CROWLEY TX 1693 8 376 12:20.0 30:48.6 31:32.4 0:43.8 15:24/M
24 ALEXANDRA JETER CROWLEY TX 1739 8 383 13:10.3 31:38.9 32:17.4 0:38.4 15:49/M
25 ALLISON SCOTT CROWLEY TX 1771 8 391 14:07.5 32:36.1 33:29.9 0:53.8 16:18/M
26 TAYLOR BURNEY CROWLEY TX 1710 8 392 14:07.7 32:36.3 33:45.1 1:08.8 16:18/M
27 LAURYN LIDDELL ARLINGTON TX 1867 8 394 14:19.7 32:48.3 33:27.1 0:38.8 16:24/M
28 FAITH KEY ARLINGTON TX 1863 8 395 14:19.7 32:48.3 33:26.9 0:38.5 16:24/M
29 ANGELIK NIEHOUSE GRAND PRAIRIE 4829 7 433 18:06.7 36:35.3 37:10.6 0:35.3 18:18/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAYLON HOFFMAN CROWLEY TX 1731 8 33   14:49.8 14:51.0 0:01.2 7:25/M
2 LUKE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 1988 8 57 1:03.6 15:53.4 16:00.8 0:07.3 7:57/M
3 ETHAN BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 1802 8 67 1:26.0 16:15.8 16:18.4 0:02.5 8:08/M
4 MARK WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1389 8 71 1:34.7 16:24.5 16:27.5 0:02.9 8:12/M
5 KHADEN BENNET ARLINGTON TX 1853 8 86 2:27.2 17:17.1 17:55.4 0:38.3 8:39/M
6 ASHTON WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1915 7 91 2:42.7 17:32.5 18:20.5 0:47.9 8:46/M
7 TYLER CARRILLO ARLINGTON TX 4886 8 104 3:07.6 17:57.4 18:37.8 0:40.3 8:59/M
8 CLAY ELDREDGE ARLINGTON TX 1887 8 139 4:20.5 19:10.3 19:13.9 0:03.5 9:35/M
9 CAMERON SHEPHERD CROWLEY TX 1773 8 174 5:47.6 20:37.4 20:38.9 0:01.4 10:19/M
10 MICHAEL DUPHORNE ARLINGTON 4857 8 184 6:02.7 20:52.5 21:23.6 0:31.0 10:26/M
11 NICHOLAS MCGINTY CROWLEY TX 1751 7 198 6:36.2 21:26.1 22:12.9 0:46.8 10:43/M
12 RYAN BLOCK BENBROOK TX 1702 8 229 8:01.8 22:51.7 23:31.6 0:39.9 11:26/M
13 MATHIS BARNES CROWLEY TX 1696 8 230 8:08.6 22:58.4 23:39.1 0:40.7 11:29/M
14 MILES MYERS ARLINGTON TX 1869 8 234 8:12.2 23:02.1 23:43.4 0:41.3 11:31/M
15 MACKLIN ROTHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1875 8 238 8:16.0 23:05.8 23:44.6 0:38.8 11:33/M
16 NICHOLAS BECK CROWLEY TX 1699 7 243 8:24.1 23:14.0 24:08.2 0:54.2 11:37/M
17 YUSAL KAMMAZ ARLINGTON TX 1890 8 283 10:37.6 25:27.5 25:39.1 0:11.6 12:44/M
18 JULIEN BARAJAS CROWLEY TX 1694 8 295 11:02.3 25:52.2 26:41.9 0:49.7 12:56/M
19 AIDAN TRAN CROWLEY TX 1776 7 303 11:14.1 26:03.9 27:09.4 1:05.4 13:02/M
20 EVAN WARREN CROWLEY TX 1788 8 305 11:18.3 26:08.2 27:13.6 1:05.4 13:04/M
21 ETHAN RHODES DWG TX 1896 8 307 11:29.0 26:18.8 26:49.1 0:30.3 13:09/M
22 DUSTIN TANKSLEY CROWLEY TX 1775 7 367 15:08.6 29:58.5 30:49.1 0:50.6 14:59/M
23 COREY HUNZEKER CROWLEY TX 1737 8 410 19:11.5 34:01.4 34:02.6 0:01.2 17:01/M
24 IAN JEFFREY ARLINGTON TX 1327 7 416 19:56.5 34:46.3 34:52.1 0:05.8 17:23/M
25 SETH JEFFREY ARLINGTON TX 1328 8 418 20:03.0 34:52.9 34:52.9 17:26/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUTUMN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1430 10 40   15:17.6 15:20.5 0:02.9 7:39/M
2 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1501 10 41 0:01.9 15:19.5 15:40.3 0:20.8 7:40/M
3 VICTORIA PIPINICH FT WORTH TX 4778 9 46 0:15.2 15:32.8 15:34.5 0:01.7 7:46/M
4 TIA BRIANT ARLINGTON TX 1971 10 65 0:58.0 16:15.6 16:34.9 0:19.3 8:08/M
5 ANNA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1487 9 68 0:59.4 16:17.0 16:26.0 0:08.9 8:09/M
6 KRISTEN DAILY FT WORTH TX 1921 10 77 1:40.1 16:57.7 17:07.8 0:10.0 8:29/M
7 ALLIE BALMER FT WORTH TX 1916 10 112 3:01.5 18:19.1 18:35.8 0:16.6 9:10/M
8 JESSA ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 1987 9 131 3:40.7 18:58.3 19:19.1 0:20.8 9:29/M
9 SAHARA CARRASQUILLO ARLINGTON TX 1972 10 136 3:45.2 19:02.8 19:04.6 0:01.7 9:31/M
10 SOFIA MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1486 10 137 3:46.0 19:03.6 19:07.4 0:03.8 9:32/M
11 KAITLYN DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX 1726 10 145 4:12.3 19:29.9 19:35.9 0:05.9 9:45/M
12 ANISA KAMMAZ ARLINGTON TX 1889 10 146 4:12.5 19:30.1 19:41.1 0:10.9 9:45/M
13 KELSIE BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1794 10 168 5:08.5 20:26.1 21:03.6 0:37.5 10:13/M
14 AUDREE HOLT ARLINGTON TX 1978 10 172 5:15.0 20:32.6 20:52.4 0:19.8 10:16/M
15 KAYLEIGH HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 1491 10 179 5:24.2 20:41.8 21:23.6 0:41.7 10:21/M
16 LEXI MULLINS CROWLEY TX 1754 9 181 5:25.7 20:43.3 21:36.1 0:52.8 10:22/M
17 ANNA WHARTON FT WORTH TX 1942 10 195 6:06.2 21:23.8 21:33.9 0:10.0 10:42/M
18 TRINITY SPOHN ARLINGTON TX 1815 9 196 6:06.3 21:23.9 22:05.4 0:41.4 10:42/M
19 MORGAN MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 1810 9 197 6:06.6 21:24.2 22:05.1 0:40.9 10:42/M
20 LADASIA RHONE ARLINGTON TX 1428 9 200 6:15.2 21:32.8 21:35.6 0:02.8 10:46/M
21 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1893 9 201 6:15.7 21:33.3 21:36.1 0:02.8 10:47/M
22 CALVARY HILL ARLINGTON TX 1976 9 206 6:36.5 21:54.1 22:12.9 0:18.8 10:57/M
23 KATE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD 4841 9 211 6:51.2 22:08.8 22:38.4 0:29.5 11:04/M
24 YULISSA OLIVAR ARLINGTON TX 1871 10 228 7:31.5 22:49.1 23:28.9 0:39.8 11:25/M
25 SAVANNA COBLE CROWLEY TX 1719 10 246 8:05.7 23:23.3 24:12.4 0:49.0 11:42/M
26 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1902 9 251 8:21.7 23:39.3 23:54.4 0:15.1 11:50/M
27 JOSELINE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1892 9 259 9:13.7 24:31.3 24:46.9 0:15.5 12:16/M
28 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1974 9 290 10:25.0 25:42.6 26:05.9 0:23.3 12:51/M
29 CHLOE ORTA ARLINGTON TX 1981 10 293 10:32.8 25:50.4 26:08.4 0:18.0 12:55/M
30 DI'ANDRA TROUTMAN CROWLEY TX 1785 9 298 10:39.6 25:57.2 26:35.4 0:38.2 12:59/M
31 GWENDELYN TRAN CROWLEY TX 1779 9 302 10:45.8 26:03.4 27:09.4 1:05.9 13:02/M
32 IMOGEN HOFER ARLINGTON TX 1904 9 306 10:57.8 26:15.4 27:03.9 0:48.4 13:08/M
33 SARA ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1819 9 313 11:14.2 26:31.8 26:54.6 0:22.8 13:16/M
34 ELIZABETH MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 1335 9 325 12:00.7 27:18.3 27:29.1 0:10.8 13:39/M
35 ANNA BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 1991 9 331 12:13.1 27:30.7 28:30.1 0:59.4 13:45/M
36 TITYUNNA LEGANS CROWLEY TX 1741 10 344 13:03.4 28:21.0 29:04.6 0:43.5 14:11/M
37 EMILIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1912 9 365 14:36.5 29:54.1 30:27.9 0:33.8 14:57/M
38 KAYLA YANCEY CROWLEY TX 1789 9 368 14:45.2 30:02.8 30:46.9 0:44.0 15:01/M
39 EMORI MILLER CROWLEY TX 1752 9 399 17:37.3 32:54.9 33:41.6 0:46.7 16:27/M
40 MELODY MASSEY CROWLEY TX 1749 10 413 19:10.9 34:28.5 34:49.6 0:21.1 17:14/M
41 CHEYANNE CATEN CROWLEY TX 1712 10 414 19:11.3 34:28.9 34:49.9 0:20.9 17:14/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1359 9 22   14:14.5 14:19.4 0:04.9 7:07/M
2 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1839 9 27 0:24.0 14:38.5 14:50.3 0:11.8 7:19/M
3 GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 4753 10 49 1:22.6 15:37.1 15:40.5 0:03.4 7:49/M
4 REECE WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1914 10 51 1:23.2 15:37.7 15:41.0 0:03.3 7:49/M
5 PATRICK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1909 10 73 2:15.3 16:29.8 16:56.6 0:26.8 8:15/M
6 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1825 10 80 2:51.1 17:05.6 17:25.6 0:20.0 8:33/M
7 DEONTAE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1860 9 92 3:18.3 17:32.8 18:10.6 0:37.8 8:46/M
8 ISAIAH KING ROUND ROCK TX 1865 9 98 3:33.1 17:47.6 17:49.4 0:01.7 8:54/M
9 TRENTON FINN ARLINGTON TX 1859 9 99 3:34.7 17:49.2 17:52.0 0:02.7 8:55/M
10 NICOLAS HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1823 9 103 3:42.3 17:56.8 18:18.1 0:21.3 8:58/M
11 CAMERON REED FT WORTH TX 1930 10 113 4:05.7 18:20.2 18:36.6 0:16.4 9:10/M
12 CADEN BURKE CROWLEY TX 1705 9 127 4:27.7 18:42.2 19:21.6 0:39.4 9:21/M
13 TIM HEID ARLINGTON TX 1323 10 129 4:40.9 18:55.4 20:01.4 1:05.9 9:28/M
14 LUCAS SNETSINGER ARLINGTON TX 1814 10 134 4:45.8 19:00.3 19:11.6 0:11.3 9:30/M
15 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 1846 9 171 6:16.3 20:30.8 21:26.4 0:55.5 10:15/M
16 BRANDEN TORRES FT WORTH TX 1938 9 194 7:07.5 21:22.0 22:04.4 0:42.4 10:41/M
17 NICK NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 1812 9 203 7:28.1 21:42.6 21:50.9 0:08.3 10:51/M
18 HADDON DAVIS CROWLEY TX 1723 9 212 7:56.4 22:10.9 22:51.1 0:40.2 11:05/M
19 DREW GAFFNEY MANSFIELD TX 4788 10 216 8:08.0 22:22.5 22:59.6 0:37.1 11:11/M
20 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1472 10 220 8:12.8 22:27.3 22:40.1 0:12.8 11:14/M
21 JOHNATHAN PORTER CROWLEY TX 1759 9 231 8:44.7 22:59.2 23:39.7 0:40.4 11:30/M
22 RJ HOWELL FT WORTH TX 1925 10 249 9:19.6 23:34.1 24:18.1 0:44.0 11:47/M
23 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1828 9 252 9:25.3 23:39.8 24:00.9 0:21.0 11:50/M
24 GABRIEL HANDER ARLINGTON TX 1862 10 257 9:49.8 24:04.3 24:45.1 0:40.8 12:02/M
25 DILLON M HILL FT WORTH TX 1729 9 288 11:22.4 25:36.9 26:28.9 0:51.9 12:48/M
26 HOYT HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX 1734 9 294 11:37.2 25:51.7 26:42.4 0:50.7 12:56/M
27 NICHOLAS BUCKLER FT WORTH TX 1918 10 299 11:43.7 25:58.2 26:43.4 0:45.2 12:59/M
28 EVAN GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1319 9 304 11:53.5 26:08.0 27:18.9 1:10.9 13:04/M
29 DANIEL TRAN CROWLEY TX 1777 9 309 12:07.9 26:22.4 27:28.6 1:06.1 13:11/M
30 ZACHAEUS BARKER ARLINGTON TX 1880 9 316 12:21.5 26:36.0 26:48.6 0:12.5 13:18/M
31 MIGUEL MONTEGLONGO FT WORTH TX 1927 10 320 12:33.8 26:48.3 26:56.1 0:07.8 13:24/M
32 OSCAR BATES III CROWLEY TX 1697 9 381 17:05.7 31:20.2 32:00.4 0:40.2 15:40/M
33 BONGJOK DOL CROWLEY TX 1727 9 382 17:14.2 31:28.7 32:07.4 0:38.6 15:44/M
34 ISAAC VIELMA FT WORTH TX 1940 10 388 18:05.1 32:19.6 33:04.6 0:45.0 16:10/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1458 12 42   15:23.7 15:32.5 0:08.8 7:42/M
2 CLARA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1906 12 100 2:26.6 17:50.3 18:17.0 0:26.7 8:55/M
3 VICTORIA MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 4798 12 109 2:50.6 18:14.3 18:19.7 0:05.3 9:07/M
4 SAVANNA TORRES FT WORTH TX 1939 11 142 3:53.7 19:17.4 19:59.9 0:42.4 9:39/M
5 ZOEY CALLOWAY ALVARADO TX 1796 12 170 5:05.6 20:29.4 22:39.1 2:09.7 10:15/M
6 SAELLA WARE DALLAS TX 1850 11 177 5:15.1 20:38.8 21:34.9 0:56.0 10:19/M
7 HALEY BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1793 12 178 5:17.1 20:40.8 21:18.4 0:37.5 10:20/M
8 NATALI HERNANDEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1924 11 189 5:34.7 20:58.4 21:40.6 0:42.2 10:29/M
9 JACKLYN LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1891 11 253 8:27.1 23:50.8 24:06.4 0:15.5 11:55/M
10 CHLOE NORTHAM FT WORTH TX 1928 11 261 9:14.4 24:38.2 25:14.1 0:35.9 12:19/M
11 BRITANY SCIENEAUX FT WORTH TX 1931 11 285 10:09.9 25:33.7 26:19.1 0:45.4 12:47/M
12 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1913 11 291 10:19.7 25:43.5 26:19.1 0:35.6 12:52/M
13 ZIZI ENDA BARKER ARLINGTON TX 1882 11 315 11:12.1 26:35.8 26:48.1 0:12.3 13:18/M
14 KERTISA AMOS BURLESON TX 1691 12 346 13:20.7 28:44.4 29:34.4 0:49.9 14:22/M
15 KALI BRIANT ARLINGTON TX 1970 11 369 14:52.1 30:15.8 30:31.6 0:15.8 15:08/M
16 KATIE BORTA ARLINGTON TX 4895 12 378 15:33.7 30:57.4 31:00.1 0:02.7 15:29/M
17 ASHLYNN BAXTER FT WORTH TX 1917 11 465 1:06:06.9 1:21:30.6 1:22:07.6 0:37.0 40:45/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS WROBLEWSKI FRISCO TX 1371 11 19   14:03.4 14:06.1 0:02.7 7:02/M
2 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX. 4887 12 20 0:03.6 14:07.0 14:11.0 0:04.0 7:04/M
3 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1432 12 21 0:07.2 14:10.6 14:12.4 0:01.8 7:05/M
4 BRYAN GUTHRIE FT WORTH TX 1533 11 29 0:40.7 14:44.1 14:46.4 0:02.3 7:22/M
5 JACOB WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1379 11 31 0:42.4 14:45.8 14:49.6 0:03.8 7:23/M
6 CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 4754 12 45 1:25.8 15:29.2 15:32.1 0:02.9 7:45/M
7 JESUS TREJO ARLINGTON 4844 11 50 1:34.3 15:37.7 15:40.1 0:02.4 7:49/M
8 CAMERON HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 1490 12 53 1:41.1 15:44.5 16:07.5 0:23.0 7:52/M
9 CHRISTIAN SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1455 12 54 1:46.3 15:49.7 16:20.1 0:30.4 7:55/M
10 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FT WORTH TX 1923 12 60 1:57.0 16:00.4 16:02.6 0:02.2 8:00/M
11 ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TX 1881 12 81 3:04.2 17:07.6 17:21.4 0:13.8 8:34/M
12 ALEX DILLEHAY FT WORTH TX 1922 12 88 3:19.3 17:22.7 17:42.3 0:19.5 8:41/M
13 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 4764 12 114 4:17.4 18:20.8 18:25.0 0:04.2 9:10/M
14 CHANDLER KOFFEL ARLINGTON TX 1424 11 115 4:18.1 18:21.5 18:25.5 0:03.9 9:11/M
15 MICHAEL WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1498 11 236 9:01.5 23:04.9 23:07.9 0:02.9 11:32/M
16 KARL SCIENEAUX FT WORTH TX 1933 12 263 10:39.7 24:43.1 25:28.1 0:44.9 12:22/M
17 DYLAN NICHOLS CROWLEY TX 1385 12 297 11:52.2 25:55.6 26:47.1 0:51.5 12:58/M
18 DAMEON ARTEESE ARLINGTON TX 1878 12 384 17:44.7 31:48.1 32:00.9 0:12.8 15:54/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLA WHETSTONE ARLINGTON 4881 13 63   16:11.8 16:17.1 0:05.3 8:06/M
2 KATELYN MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 1336 15 72 0:13.7 16:25.6 16:42.5 0:16.9 8:13/M
3 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1392 13 87 1:08.0 17:19.9 17:25.9 0:06.0 8:40/M
4 REBECCA LINDAMOOD FT WORTH TX 1745 13 93 1:22.8 17:34.7 18:39.6 1:04.9 8:47/M
5 CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 4755 13 96 1:30.9 17:42.8 17:59.4 0:16.5 8:51/M
6 RACHEL CAMOB MANSFIELD 4832 14 264 8:33.7 24:45.6 25:45.1 0:59.5 12:23/M
7 CHEYANNE JORDAN LIPAN TX 1926 15 289 9:30.4 25:42.3 26:04.9 0:22.5 12:51/M
8 CHEYENNA DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1953 15 318 10:27.9 26:39.8 27:16.4 0:36.5 13:20/M
9 FAITH THOMAS WAXAHACHIE 4878 14 340 11:39.0 27:50.9 28:01.1 0:10.2 13:55/M
10 MIA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1448 13 379 14:49.3 31:01.1 31:04.1 0:02.9 15:31/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOOVER JACOB ARLINGTON 4835 14 18   13:51.7 14:04.4 0:12.7 6:56/M
2 AUSTIN BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 1992 13 39 1:19.9 15:11.6 15:20.6 0:09.0 7:36/M
3 FREDERIK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1908 14 44 1:33.8 15:25.6 15:44.5 0:18.9 7:43/M
4 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1470 13 48 1:44.7 15:36.4 15:45.9 0:09.4 7:48/M
5 CONNOR COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1943 15 52 1:51.4 15:43.1 16:41.2 0:58.0 7:52/M
6 NATHAN GARRETT LAKE DALLAS TX 1313 13 58 2:02.5 15:54.2 16:23.3 0:29.0 7:57/M
7 ISAAC ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 1393 15 62 2:16.1 16:07.8 16:28.5 0:20.7 8:04/M
8 GRANT MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1625 13 75 2:48.5 16:40.2 17:10.9 0:30.6 8:20/M
9 MATTHEW TRAN CROWLEY TX 1782 14 161 6:23.5 20:15.2 21:04.6 0:49.4 10:08/M
10 GUALLY DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX 1725 13 186 7:01.9 20:53.7 20:59.1 0:05.4 10:27/M
11 KEITH YANCEY CROWLEY TX 1790 15 209 8:15.6 22:07.3 22:51.9 0:44.5 11:04/M
12 DAKOTA CATEN CROWLEY TX 1713 15 235 9:12.6 23:04.3 23:52.9 0:48.5 11:32/M
13 DALTON DUPHORNE ARLINGTON 4858 13 247 9:32.8 23:24.5 23:55.1 0:30.5 11:42/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX 1999 16 151   19:39.8 19:56.4 0:16.5 9:50/M
2 JORDYN BURNEY CROWLEY TX 4885 17 164 0:38.5 20:18.3 21:28.4 1:10.0 10:09/M
3 ASHTON HOLT ARLINGTON TX 1977 16 176 0:58.4 20:38.3 20:58.1 0:19.8 10:19/M
4 SOFIA SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 4774 16 254 4:13.2 23:53.1 23:59.4 0:06.3 11:57/M
5 SHELBY SMITH MANSFIELD 4867 16 266 5:14.0 24:53.8 25:53.4 0:59.5 12:27/M
6 ALEXANDRA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 1489 16 278 5:33.0 25:12.8 25:54.1 0:41.3 12:36/M
7 MADELINE MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1484 17 362 10:12.2 29:52.1 30:05.4 0:13.3 14:56/M
8 KARISSA GRIMBERG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1960 19 375 11:03.7 30:43.6 31:06.4 0:22.8 15:22/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAL ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1449 17 26   14:37.2 14:41.3 0:04.0 7:19/M
2 GARRETT ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 4757 17 83 2:34.6 17:11.8 17:43.6 0:31.8 8:36/M
3 AVERY SULLIVAN GRAND PRAIRIE 4899 18 105 3:22.7 17:59.9 18:57.9 0:57.9 9:00/M
4 MATTHEW VAN CLEAVE ARLINGTON TX 4772 16 277 10:34.2 25:11.4 25:33.1 0:21.7 12:36/M
5 AARON SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 1770 18 329 12:48.4 27:25.7 28:23.1 0:57.4 13:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NALLELY FRANCO MCKINNEY 4883 22 78   17:00.0 17:04.8 0:04.8 8:30/M
2 SARA CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 1998 21 94 0:38.4 17:38.4 18:03.5 0:25.0 8:49/M
3 AMANDA CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 1997 21 95 0:41.3 17:41.3 18:06.4 0:25.0 8:51/M
4 CIARA WESLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1966 23 143 2:19.9 19:19.9 19:39.1 0:19.2 9:40/M
5 BRITTANY BEAN ARLINGTON TX 1804 21 152 2:41.3 19:41.3 19:54.4 0:13.0 9:51/M
6 CAITLYN BARBEE ARLINGTON TX 1989 21 155 3:02.9 20:02.9 20:28.6 0:25.6 10:01/M
7 DEANNA WEHRLI ARLINGTON TX 1370 22 158 3:13.3 20:13.3 20:51.9 0:38.5 10:07/M
8 KRISTIN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1984 21 221 5:29.9 22:29.9 22:51.9 0:22.0 11:15/M
9 MARY O'CONNOR IRVING TX 1963 23 311 9:26.0 26:26.0 26:45.4 0:19.4 13:13/M
10 KATELYN GECIK BRANCHBURG NJ 1959 22 407 16:52.4 33:52.4 34:13.9 0:21.4 16:56/M
11 SARAH MATARO CHESAPEAKE,MD 4874 23 428 19:03.2 36:03.2 36:24.9 0:21.7 18:02/M
12 KRISTEN TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1369 21 442 20:16.4 37:16.4 38:28.6 1:12.2 18:38/M
13 CARRIE TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1366 23 443 20:16.7 37:16.7 38:29.6 1:12.9 18:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN ROHDE 4898 21 3   11:31.5 14:42.3 3:10.8 5:46/M
2 EOIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1377 22 35 3:28.6 15:00.1 15:24.6 0:24.5 7:30/M
3 CD SULLIVAN GRAND PRAIRIE 4894 22 126 7:10.6 18:42.1 18:58.6 0:16.4 9:21/M
4 JOSEPH NUNEZ MANSFIELD TX 1493 24 160 8:42.1 20:13.6 20:51.7 0:38.0 10:07/M
5 JONATHAN WALSH ARLINGTON TX 1848 23 182 9:16.3 20:47.8 21:43.9 0:56.0 10:24/M
6 FERDINANDO PASQUARIELLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1964 20 222 11:01.1 22:32.6 22:33.0 0:00.4 11:16/M
7 TREY STARNS FREDERICK MD 1965 20 427 24:30.8 36:02.3 36:23.6 0:21.3 18:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NELIA CLAYTON ARLINGTON TX 1996 26 34   14:50.1 14:56.9 0:06.8 7:25/M
2 SUSAN HOFFMAN BURLESON TX 1732 29 61 1:16.4 16:06.5 16:09.0 0:02.4 8:03/M
3 HALEY PAIR TX 1982 27 64 1:24.8 16:14.9 16:33.8 0:18.8 8:07/M
4 CAITLIN HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 1975 25 108 3:21.5 18:11.6 18:34.9 0:23.3 9:06/M
5 ROSELINE CHAVEZ FT WORTH TX 1396 27 111 3:26.9 18:17.1 18:23.4 0:06.3 9:09/M
6 HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1363 28 117 3:37.3 18:27.4 18:38.3 0:10.8 9:14/M
7 KASI CLAY ARLINGTON TX 4796 27 125 3:47.2 18:37.3 19:12.4 0:35.0 9:19/M
8 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1333 29 154 5:08.8 19:58.9 21:03.1 1:04.1 9:59/M
9 TRISTINE RANGE CROWLEY TX 1765 28 204 6:52.5 21:42.7 22:26.1 0:43.4 10:51/M
10 ABIGAIL MARTINEZ FT WORTH TX 1746 28 208 7:11.5 22:01.7 22:50.9 0:49.2 11:01/M
11 NATALIE SIMMONS WEATHERFORD TX 1774 28 210 7:17.8 22:07.9 22:59.4 0:51.4 11:04/M
12 TERRA MOORE FT WORTH TX 1868 28 240 8:17.4 23:07.6 23:49.4 0:41.8 11:34/M
13 JENNIFER RUSSELL CROWLEY TX 1768 28 300 11:08.6 25:58.7 26:48.7 0:49.9 12:59/M
14 MARISA MAYSE FORT WORTH TX 1334 27 370 15:27.3 30:17.4 30:33.6 0:16.2 15:09/M
15 BETH THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1364 28 417 19:56.2 34:46.4 34:52.1 0:05.7 17:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON RIVERA KELLER 4830 27 8   12:22.4 12:23.2 0:00.7 6:11/M
2 ERIC MENDEZ ARLINGTON 4846 25 13 1:04.6 13:27.1 13:27.1 0:00.0 6:44/M
3 BRIAN FAIRCLOTH BUNKER HILL WV 1957 25 36 2:37.9 15:00.3 15:05.1 0:04.8 7:30/M
4 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 1309 26 82 4:49.2 17:11.7 17:16.8 0:05.0 8:36/M
5 JOHN DAVID WARREN FT WORTH TX 1941 29 241 10:45.5 23:07.9 23:54.1 0:46.2 11:34/M
6 JAMES CLAWSON CROWLEY TX 1715 29 351 17:01.9 29:24.3 30:19.9 0:55.5 14:42/M
7 RYAN JOHNSON HINESVILLE GA 1961 28 406 21:29.2 33:51.7 34:13.6 0:21.9 16:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAUDIA MOYA ARLINGTON TX 1842 30 107   18:08.2 18:16.1 0:07.9 9:04/M
2 KEYAAMA BRAY EULESS TX 1855 31 116 0:18.7 18:26.9 18:34.8 0:07.8 9:13/M
3 CINDY PLANAS MANSFIELD TX 1874 31 133 0:51.1 18:59.3 19:41.4 0:42.0 9:30/M
4 GRACE FINN ARLINGTON TX 1857 31 138 1:01.9 19:10.1 19:17.9 0:07.8 9:35/M
5 MELISSA BLACK ARLINGTON TX 1806 30 157 2:05.1 20:13.3 20:16.4 0:03.0 10:07/M
6 ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FT WORTH TX 4856 32 185 2:44.7 20:52.9 21:37.9 0:44.9 10:26/M
7 JENNIFER GARRETT LAKE DALLAS TX 1312 30 213 4:05.4 22:13.6 22:42.6 0:29.0 11:07/M
8 GINELLE KING ROUND ROCK TX 1864 33 232 4:52.1 23:00.3 23:07.4 0:07.0 11:30/M
9 JILL VALDEZ CROWLEY TX 1800 34 233 4:52.4 23:00.7 23:25.4 0:24.7 11:30/M
10 KRISTA HANKS PANTEGO 4827 32 280 7:11.9 25:20.2 26:40.1 1:19.9 12:40/M
11 HOLLY HARVEY ARLINGTON 4880 31 281 7:13.2 25:21.4 26:40.9 1:19.4 12:41/M
12 JUANITA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH 4890 32 301 7:51.4 25:59.7 26:44.1 0:44.4 13:00/M
13 SABRINA RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1900 33 347 10:43.5 28:51.7 29:15.9 0:24.2 14:26/M
14 RAUNYA HOLLIE FT WORTH TX 1324 32 389 14:15.9 32:24.1 33:45.6 1:21.5 16:12/M
15 SARA MILLER CROWLEY TX 1753 34 398 14:45.4 32:53.6 33:40.6 0:46.9 16:27/M
16 JENNIFER JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1374 32 411 16:07.0 34:15.2 34:41.4 0:26.2 17:08/M
17 VALERIE SCOTT CROWLEY TX 1772 33 425 17:31.8 35:40.1 36:33.1 0:53.0 17:50/M
18 REBECCA DASHNER KENNEDALE TX 1952 32 436 18:32.7 36:40.9 37:08.9 0:27.9 18:20/M
19 BECKY TREVINO WAXAHACHIE TX 1365 30 439 18:51.9 37:00.2 37:32.9 0:32.7 18:30/M
20 KENDA CAFFEY ARLINGTON TX 1886 31 453 22:00.1 40:08.3 40:23.6 0:15.3 20:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON TX 4852 33 2   11:25.4 11:25.4 5:43/M
2 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1899 34 28 3:17.4 14:42.8 15:07.4 0:24.5 7:21/M
3 MICHAEL BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 1803 33 66 4:50.2 16:15.6 16:18.9 0:03.3 8:08/M
4 NELSON RANGE CROWLEY TX 1764 30 140 7:49.5 19:14.9 20:11.9 0:56.9 9:37/M
5 PATRICK WARE DALLAS TX 1849 33 165 8:53.9 20:19.3 21:16.9 0:57.5 10:10/M
6 JASON MARTINEZ FT WORTH TX 1747 32 207 10:35.7 22:01.2 22:50.1 0:48.9 11:01/M
7 MICHAEL DELIZ ARLINGTON TX 1303 33 244 11:51.3 23:16.7 23:43.4 0:26.7 11:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 1799 35 169   20:27.6 22:38.9 2:11.3 10:14/M
2 SANDRA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1503 39 173 0:07.9 20:35.5 21:00.4 0:24.8 10:18/M
3 MELISSA BLOCK BENBROOK TX 1701 38 242 2:42.6 23:10.2 24:03.1 0:52.9 11:35/M
4 ROXANA WROBLEWSKI FRISCO TX 1688 39 245 2:54.1 23:21.7 23:44.0 0:22.2 11:41/M
5 TAMISHA NORTHAM FT WORTH TX 1929 35 262 4:11.1 24:38.7 25:14.4 0:35.7 12:19/M
6 JERI LYN NICHOLS CROWLEY TX 1755 35 282 4:58.4 25:26.0 26:17.1 0:51.0 12:43/M
7 CYNTHIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1910 38 292 5:20.7 25:48.3 26:23.9 0:35.5 12:54/M
8 JAMI HOFER ARLINGTON TX 1905 36 308 5:54.1 26:21.7 27:09.9 0:48.1 13:11/M
9 LORNA TRAN CROWLEY TX 1781 36 336 7:11.3 27:38.9 28:44.6 1:05.6 13:49/M
10 PATRICIA TRAN CROWLEY TX 1784 38 338 7:17.6 27:45.2 28:52.4 1:07.2 13:53/M
11 CHRISTI TALLENT ARLINGTON 4838 39 397 12:20.9 32:48.6 33:03.9 0:15.3 16:24/M
12 AMY LOFFREDA IRVING TX 4804 37 422 14:38.2 35:05.8 37:27.1 2:21.3 17:33/M
13 DEANNA RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 1445 39 450 18:47.3 39:15.0 40:15.6 1:00.6 19:38/M
14 NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1341 39 451 18:47.8 39:15.4 40:15.6 1:00.2 19:38/M
15 CARLOTTA CATEN CROWLEY TX 1711 38 458 21:42.8 42:10.4 43:01.9 0:51.4 21:05/M
16 MARIE HUNZEKER CROWLEY TX 1738 39 459 28:44.8 49:12.4 50:33.1 1:20.6 24:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW LOUGHRAN ARLINGTON 4814 38 38   15:01.6 15:07.9 0:06.3 7:31/M
2 BETO DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX 1724 35 147 4:28.8 19:30.4 19:36.1 0:05.7 9:45/M
3 MOSES PENA ARLINGTON TX 1873 37 148 4:35.2 19:36.8 19:45.1 0:08.3 9:48/M
4 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 1422 36 153 4:46.1 19:47.7 20:43.6 0:55.9 9:54/M
5 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1836 37 166 5:22.2 20:23.8 20:36.1 0:12.3 10:12/M
6 JEFF HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX 1735 38 269 9:57.5 24:59.1 25:55.1 0:55.9 12:30/M
7 AARON STEELE ARLINGTON TX 1843 37 361 14:48.2 29:49.8 30:46.4 0:56.5 14:55/M
8 TONY ARTEESE ARLINGTON TX 1879 36 454 25:07.0 40:08.6 40:23.4 0:14.8 20:04/M
9 RYAN CATEN CROWLEY TX 1714 38 457 26:57.7 41:59.3 42:51.4 0:52.0 21:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 1433 43 102   17:53.5 18:33.3 0:39.7 8:57/M
2 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 1801 43 106 0:11.4 18:04.9 18:28.4 0:23.4 9:02/M
3 KATHY ROCAMONTES CROWLEY TX 1766 40 128 0:58.7 18:52.3 19:39.3 0:47.0 9:26/M
4 HEIDI ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 4759 44 156 2:12.3 20:05.8 20:22.6 0:16.8 10:03/M
5 KATHY ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1450 44 163 2:24.1 20:17.7 20:50.1 0:32.4 10:09/M
6 SHANNON BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1795 42 180 2:49.5 20:43.1 21:21.1 0:38.0 10:22/M
7 REBECCA SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 1362 41 183 2:58.4 20:51.9 21:56.1 1:04.1 10:26/M
8 SHARON ORSAK ARLINGTON TX 1343 41 190 3:06.6 21:00.2 22:04.4 1:04.2 10:30/M
9 CINDY DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 4763 43 202 3:45.5 21:39.1 22:05.7 0:26.5 10:50/M
10 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1301 44 214 4:20.9 22:14.4 22:58.9 0:44.4 11:07/M
11 ANGIE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 4840 41 215 4:23.5 22:17.1 22:46.4 0:29.3 11:09/M
12 ERIN COBLE CROWLEY TX 1717 40 248 5:34.0 23:27.6 24:17.9 0:50.3 11:44/M
13 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1357 42 250 5:41.1 23:34.7 24:05.4 0:30.7 11:47/M
14 SUSAN HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX 1736 44 268 7:04.1 24:57.7 25:54.4 0:56.6 12:29/M
15 LISA STREIN WEATHERFORD TX 1936 41 275 7:15.7 25:09.3 25:52.6 0:43.3 12:35/M
16 AMBER WRYE CARROLLTON TX 1967 40 310 8:30.5 26:24.1 26:44.4 0:20.3 13:12/M
17 SARAH KRAMER ARLINGTON TX 1330 41 332 9:39.4 27:32.9 28:32.1 0:59.1 13:46/M
18 DEBBIE VAN CLEAVE ARLINGTON TX 4771 41 334 9:42.8 27:36.4 27:58.4 0:21.9 13:48/M
19 DEBBIE LINDAMOOD FT WORTH TX 1742 40 348 11:12.1 29:05.7 30:30.4 1:24.6 14:33/M
20 LUCI MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1485 43 363 11:59.1 29:52.7 30:05.9 0:13.2 14:56/M
21 LAURA RHODES DWG TX 1898 40 377 12:57.5 30:51.1 31:38.4 0:47.3 15:26/M
22 CINDY BURNEY CROWLEY TX 1709 44 396 14:54.7 32:48.3 33:58.1 1:09.8 16:24/M
23 VALERIE YANCEY CROWLEY TX 1792 41 424 17:20.2 35:13.8 36:04.4 0:50.5 17:37/M
24 CHRISTIE WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1816 40 434 18:41.8 36:35.3 37:17.1 0:41.8 18:18/M
25 MICHELLE YURO BALTIMORE MD 1968 44 435 18:46.9 36:40.5 37:08.9 0:28.4 18:20/M
26 CONNIE TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1367 44 440 19:21.6 37:15.2 38:27.9 1:12.6 18:38/M
27 LINDA KENS ARLINGTON 4868 44 444 19:59.2 37:52.8 38:51.9 0:59.0 18:56/M
28 LYNETTE PORTER CROWLEY TX 1760 40 445 20:19.2 38:12.8 39:20.1 1:07.3 19:06/M
29 RACHEL MCKEE ARLINGTON TX 1337 40 448 21:02.0 38:55.6 40:07.4 1:11.8 19:28/M
30 CHRISTINE DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1497 44 449 21:02.8 38:56.3 40:07.4 1:11.0 19:28/M
31 PAULETHA AMOS BURLESON TX 1692 44 463 51:45.3 1:09:38.9 1:09:38.9 34:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANNY FULLER DALLAS TX 1426 42 9   13:00.3 13:00.8 0:00.4 6:30/M
2 TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1457 42 10 0:22.0 13:22.3 13:30.1 0:07.8 6:41/M
3 EDDIE MENTING ARLINGTON TX 4797 41 12 0:23.6 13:23.9 13:25.4 0:01.4 6:42/M
4 GREG SNETSINGER ARLINGTON TX 1813 40 23 1:28.9 14:29.3 14:40.9 0:11.5 7:15/M
5 DARREN MCHENRY ARLINGTON TX 1427 42 56 2:50.5 15:50.8 16:13.4 0:22.5 7:55/M
6 HECTOR ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1817 43 74 3:33.5 16:33.8 16:59.4 0:25.5 8:17/M
7 LINCOLN DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1954 41 90 4:24.3 17:24.7 18:00.5 0:35.8 8:42/M
8 MICHAEL ROCAMONTES CROWLEY TX 1767 42 130 5:55.7 18:56.1 19:45.4 0:49.3 9:28/M
9 GENE BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 1990 42 135 6:02.2 19:02.6 19:09.9 0:07.3 9:31/M
10 STEVEN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1302 43 271 12:04.8 25:05.2 25:49.1 0:43.9 12:33/M
11 BRIAN BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 1993 43 333 14:35.3 27:35.7 28:35.9 1:00.2 13:48/M
12 LADD LINDAMOOD FT WORTH TX 1744 40 349 16:07.3 29:07.7 30:30.1 1:22.4 14:34/M
13 SEAN MCCANN KENNEDALE TX 1841 41 355 16:29.7 29:30.1 30:45.9 1:15.8 14:45/M
14 STEVE YANCEY CROWLEY TX 1791 42 429 23:04.0 36:04.4 36:04.4 18:02/M
15 MARSHALL DOWELL MECH VA 1955 41 437 23:44.6 36:44.9 37:09.6 0:24.7 18:22/M
16 DOUGLAS MASSEY CROWLEY TX 1748 42 452 26:33.7 39:34.1 40:22.9 0:48.8 19:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1824 49 70   16:20.8 16:44.9 0:24.0 8:10/M
2 TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX 1321 49 76 0:26.0 16:46.8 16:57.6 0:10.8 8:23/M
3 LISA COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1944 47 85 0:54.0 17:14.8 18:13.4 0:58.5 8:37/M
4 YVONNE DILLON ARLINGTON TX 1496 47 121 2:10.1 18:30.9 19:47.9 1:16.9 9:15/M
5 CORNELIA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX 1907 46 149 3:16.9 19:37.8 20:07.9 0:30.0 9:49/M
6 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1355 48 223 6:13.7 22:34.6 23:36.1 1:01.5 11:17/M
7 CHRIS HAMMONS FT WORTH TX 1797 46 258 7:50.3 24:11.2 24:36.4 0:25.2 12:06/M
8 ELAINE HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1821 48 270 8:38.4 24:59.3 25:27.1 0:27.8 12:30/M
9 PATTI HILL FT WORTH TX 1730 47 319 10:19.6 26:40.4 27:32.4 0:51.9 13:20/M
10 JULIEN ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1818 45 341 11:33.0 27:53.9 28:17.6 0:23.7 13:57/M
11 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1757 45 364 13:32.8 29:53.7 30:51.9 0:58.2 14:57/M
12 ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX 1421 49 387 15:55.8 32:16.7 33:12.1 0:55.4 16:08/M
13 JENNIFER BANISTER ARLINGTON TX 1832 48 403 17:17.0 33:37.8 34:53.4 1:15.5 16:49/M
14 COLLEEN OVERTON BENBROOK TX 1947 49 421 18:43.5 35:04.4 36:15.6 1:11.2 17:32/M
15 TERESA GILBERT CROWLEY TX 1728 48 426 19:27.1 35:47.9 36:33.2 0:45.2 17:54/M
16 JANIE PEREZ-FONTENOT EULESS TX 1345 48 438 20:37.2 36:58.1 37:32.9 0:34.8 18:29/M
17 DIANA SMITH MANSFIELD 4866 48 447 22:12.1 38:32.9 38:51.6 0:18.7 19:16/M
18 TRACEY-LYNN CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 4790 46 461 40:38.6 56:59.4 57:26.6 0:27.1 28:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOMMY SMITH GARLAND TX 1361 47 5   11:58.5 11:58.9 0:00.4 5:59/M
2 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 4799 48 16 1:48.1 13:46.7 13:51.5 0:04.8 6:53/M
3 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1358 48 30 2:46.9 14:45.4 14:50.9 0:05.4 7:23/M
4 JIM ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1502 46 69 4:21.9 16:20.5 16:49.0 0:28.5 8:10/M
5 DANNY KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1826 48 101 5:52.3 17:50.8 18:26.9 0:36.0 8:55/M
6 BRIAN ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 1986 49 132 7:00.0 18:58.6 19:26.4 0:27.8 9:29/M
7 JAMES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1378 47 187 8:56.3 20:54.8 20:59.1 0:04.3 10:27/M
8 STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 4752 45 193 9:21.9 21:20.4 21:23.6 0:03.2 10:40/M
9 DAVID MCGINTY ARLINGTON TX 1750 46 199 9:28.1 21:26.7 22:14.6 0:47.9 10:43/M
10 KENNY BLOCK MANSFIELD TX 4786 49 217 10:24.0 22:22.5 22:59.9 0:37.3 11:11/M
11 GERARDO HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1822 46 219 10:28.4 22:26.9 22:54.4 0:27.4 11:13/M
12 VINCE COBLE CROWLEY TX 1373 46 226 10:44.0 22:42.6 23:33.9 0:51.3 11:21/M
13 KARL SCIENEAUX FT WORTH TX 1932 48 279 13:14.9 25:13.4 25:59.1 0:45.7 12:37/M
14 AMIR KAMMAZ ARLINGTON TX 1888 48 284 13:30.1 25:28.6 25:39.6 0:10.9 12:44/M
15 TRAVIS BLACKBURN AZELL 4828 48 324 15:12.3 27:10.8 27:21.1 0:10.3 13:35/M
16 TOM BORDEN EULESS TX 1488 48 356 17:40.2 29:38.7 30:55.9 1:17.1 14:49/M
17 DAVID STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1911 45 359 17:45.8 29:44.3 30:18.1 0:33.8 14:52/M
18 GEORGE HEID ARLINGTON TX 1322 48 374 18:44.6 30:43.2 31:51.4 1:08.2 15:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARRIE BOGARD ARLINGTON TX 1884 51 255   23:53.1 24:05.9 0:12.8 11:57/M
2 ROBIN MACCHI FT WORTH TX 1798 50 265 0:52.5 24:45.7 25:09.6 0:23.9 12:23/M
3 TRACY FASSARI LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ 1958 54 415 10:39.8 34:32.9 34:55.9 0:22.9 17:16/M
4 MACHELLE ATHON ARLINGTON TX 1465 52 455 17:36.4 41:29.6 42:10.6 0:41.0 20:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FT WORTH TX 1311 54 11   13:23.4 13:24.6 0:01.2 6:42/M
2 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON 4843 54 15 0:22.7 13:46.2 13:50.9 0:04.7 6:53/M
3 ROD ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 1394 54 47 2:09.5 15:33.0 15:54.0 0:20.9 7:47/M
4 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1391 51 89 3:59.7 17:23.2 17:30.3 0:07.0 8:42/M
5 HAROLD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1861 54 124 5:12.3 18:35.8 19:12.9 0:37.0 9:18/M
6 ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1329 50 167 7:01.7 20:25.2 21:40.9 1:15.7 10:13/M
7 MARK CHAPMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1951 52 371 17:03.2 30:26.7 30:49.7 0:22.9 15:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1420 59 55   15:50.5 15:52.5 0:01.9 7:55/M
2 DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX 1353 56 188 5:06.4 20:56.9 21:54.6 0:57.7 10:28/M
3 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 1471 59 224 6:49.8 22:40.4 22:52.9 0:12.4 11:20/M
4 SUSAN APPLING ARLINGTON TX 1903 55 237 7:14.5 23:05.1 23:34.9 0:29.8 11:33/M
5 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1342 57 256 8:08.5 23:59.0 24:25.6 0:26.5 12:00/M
6 CAROL CHALIGNE ARLINGTON TX 1495 57 390 16:43.2 32:33.8 33:28.9 0:55.0 16:17/M
7 PAM WOOD FT WORTH TX 1851 57 404 17:47.9 33:38.4 34:53.6 1:15.2 16:49/M
8 CINDY WIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1425 55 405 17:58.2 33:48.8 34:32.6 0:43.8 16:54/M
9 CHRIS LYND ARLINGTON TX 4805 56 423 19:16.1 35:06.7 37:26.9 2:20.1 17:33/M
10 SUE ARMSTEAD ARLINGTON TX 1436 55 456 25:42.6 41:33.1 42:13.0 0:39.8 20:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDALL TURNER DALLAS TX 4775 55 7   12:07.9 12:08.3 0:00.3 6:04/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 4758 56 14 1:21.0 13:28.9 13:32.9 0:03.9 6:44/M
3 KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FT WORTH TX 1994 55 43 3:17.3 15:25.3 15:27.0 0:01.7 7:43/M
4 BILL GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 1492 57 192 9:04.0 21:12.0 21:59.2 0:47.2 10:36/M
5 CRAIG POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1347 56 321 14:49.0 26:56.9 27:32.4 0:35.4 13:28/M
6 GERRY MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 1423 55 386 20:08.0 32:15.9 33:11.4 0:55.4 16:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAIRE O'GARRO SPRING TX 1870 60 110   18:15.2 18:22.6 0:07.4 9:08/M
2 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 1350 63 141 1:00.7 19:16.0 19:31.7 0:15.6 9:38/M
3 BARBARA POTTER ARLINGTON TX 1346 63 337 9:23.8 27:39.1 27:49.4 0:10.3 13:50/M
4 JANICE WYATT ARLINGTON TX 1435 60 353 11:13.6 29:28.8 30:28.1 0:59.3 14:44/M
5 MARGARET BROCKWAY CROWLEY TX 1704 60 408 15:40.4 33:55.7 35:08.1 1:12.4 16:58/M
6 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 1721 61 409 15:40.7 33:55.9 35:09.1 1:13.2 16:58/M
7 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 1648 60 412 16:02.7 34:17.9 35:33.6 1:15.7 17:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARRIS WALTER CLEBURNE 4811 64 17   13:50.5 13:55.8 0:05.2 6:55/M
2 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1338 64 59 2:07.8 15:58.4 16:00.4 0:02.0 7:59/M
3 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1894 62 118 4:37.0 18:27.6 18:33.9 0:06.3 9:14/M
4 VINCE TURLEY ARLINGTON 4850 62 276 11:20.2 25:10.8 25:34.6 0:23.8 12:35/M
5 ROBERT TRUSS ARLINGTON TX 1550 64 342 14:06.7 27:57.3 28:53.9 0:56.5 13:59/M
6 PHIL HATTON 4897 62 380 17:21.0 31:11.6 32:00.1 0:48.5 15:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NORMA HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 1382 65 373   30:33.8 31:55.1 1:21.3 15:17/M
2 ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1325 67 401 2:29.5 33:03.4 33:48.9 0:45.4 16:32/M
3 MARTY MAYFIELD BURLESON TX 1946 66 420 4:28.5 35:02.4 36:15.9 1:13.4 17:31/M
4 PEGGY LOFLAND ARLINGTON TX 1332 65 460 18:40.2 49:14.1 50:34.1 1:20.0 24:37/M
5 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 1443 66 464 40:08.2 1:10:42.1 1:11:44.7 1:02.5 35:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 4837 67 24   14:31.8 14:32.9 0:01.0 7:16/M
2 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1351 68 25 0:04.8 14:36.7 14:38.0 0:01.3 7:18/M
3 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 4773 69 32 0:15.6 14:47.4 14:48.3 0:00.8 7:24/M
4 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1360 66 97 3:12.9 17:44.8 18:18.2 0:33.3 8:52/M
5 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 4767 65 123 4:01.5 18:33.4 18:35.5 0:02.0 9:17/M
6 KEN MAYFIELD BURLESON TX 1945 68 419 20:26.0 34:57.9 36:11.1 1:13.2 17:29/M
7 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 4891 69 431 21:35.2 36:07.1 36:41.6 0:34.5 18:04/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY LOWDEN DALLAS 4889 70 79   17:01.5 17:12.9 0:11.4 8:31/M
2 LINDA ISRAELSON ARLINGTON TX 1326 70 430 19:05.4 36:06.9 36:41.4 0:34.4 18:03/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4853 70 84   17:12.3 17:15.8 0:03.4 8:36/M
2 LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 4836 70 287 8:22.6 25:34.9 25:49.4 0:14.4 12:47/M
3 DOUGLAS GILPIN DALLAS TX 1318 70 462 41:32.0 58:44.4 58:46.1 0:01.7 29:22/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 1390 79 314   26:34.9 27:52.9 1:17.9 13:17/M
2 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 4812 75 328 0:49.5 27:24.4 27:34.9 0:10.4 13:42/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX 1348 83 400   32:57.9 33:59.4 1:01.4 16:29/M
2 SALLY ZETNICK ARLINGTON 4869 80 446 5:30.2 38:28.2 38:47.4 0:19.1 19:14/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING 4862 85 317   26:38.5 26:58.4 0:19.8 13:19/M
2 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1331 84 345 2:02.7 28:41.3 28:50.6 0:09.3 14:21/M
3 PAUL RAITZ ARLINGTON TX 1349 83 385 5:13.6 31:52.2 32:52.6 1:00.4 15:56/M
4 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2000 81 466 1:05:19.2 1:31:57.8 1:32:31.1 0:33.3 45:59/M