Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREW MIDDLETON FORT WORTH 4816 28 M 1 Top Fin   33:54.3 33:54.4 5:28/M
2 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FT WORTH TX 1529 23 M 1 20-24 0:28.6 34:23.0 34:23.1 5:32/M
3 CODY WIDENER ARLINGTON 4854 21 M 2 20-24 1:39.8 35:34.1 35:34.1 5:44/M
4 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1417 35 M 1 35-39 2:15.3 36:09.6 36:09.6 5:49/M
5 OZIE HOOD ARLINGTON TX 4842 25 M 1 25-29 2:38.3 36:32.6 36:32.6 5:53/M
6 ELOY GONZALEZ EULESS TX 1600 37 M 2 35-39 2:48.0 36:42.3 36:42.4 5:55/M
7 RICHARD GARCIA FT WORTH TX 1452 31 M 1 30-34 3:26.5 37:20.8 37:21.1 6:01/M
8 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX. 4888 44 M 1 Top Fin 3:52.8 37:47.1 37:47.1 6:05/M
9 DANIEL RUSSEY ARLINGTON TX 1467 26 M 2 25-29 4:50.0 38:44.4 38:44.4 6:14/M
10 FROYLAN FRANCO MCKINNEY TX 4884 44 M 1 40-44 5:05.2 38:59.6 39:00.1 6:17/M
11 ZACHARY G BRUSH ARLINGTON TX 1405 23 M 3 20-24 5:40.3 39:34.7 39:35.4 6:22/M
12 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 4826 51 M 1 50-54 6:16.0 40:10.4 40:10.6 6:28/M
13 CAROLINE ERLINGSON ARLINGTON TX 1528 26 F 1 Top Fin   40:17.0 40:17.1 6:29/M
14 EMILY VAN DYKEN FORT WORTH 4849 29 F 1 25-29 0:43.6 41:00.7 41:02.1 6:36/M
15 JILLIAN NORMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4801 35 F 1 35-39 0:47.2 41:04.2 41:04.9 6:37/M
16 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1409 43 F 1 Top Fin 0:48.2 41:05.2 41:05.6 6:37/M
17 MICHAEL LAMBERT ARLINGTON 4847 33 M 2 30-34 7:59.8 41:54.2 41:55.1 6:45/M
18 ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 4822 14 M 1 13-15 8:26.8 42:21.1 42:21.1 6:49/M
19 MANUEL ECHEVERRIA IRVING 4815 51 M 2 50-54 9:14.6 43:08.9 43:09.9 6:57/M
20 GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 1459 50 M 3 50-54 9:19.7 43:14.1 43:16.1 6:58/M
21 DANIEL MARNER CROWLEY TX 1516 49 M 1 45-49 9:27.3 43:21.7 43:27.4 6:59/M
22 CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX 4784 52 M 4 50-54 9:44.4 43:38.8 43:39.1 7:02/M
23 JOSE BALDERAS CORSICANNA TX 4825 43 M 2 40-44 10:36.0 44:30.4 44:32.6 7:10/M
24 STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TX 1639 43 F 1 40-44 4:33.0 44:50.0 44:50.9 7:13/M
25 GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1525 41 M 3 40-44 11:25.0 45:19.4 45:26.6 7:18/M
26 KELLEN GARRETT MANSFIELD TX 4770 25 M 3 25-29 11:49.6 45:44.0 45:53.1 7:22/M
27 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1687 27 M 4 25-29 11:54.1 45:48.4 45:49.9 7:23/M
28 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1380 52 M 5 50-54 11:56.6 45:50.9 45:55.6 7:23/M
29 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1628 50 F 1 50-54 5:45.7 46:02.7 46:03.9 7:25/M
30 MANNY FIGLIA FT WORTH TX 1593 57 M 1 55-59 12:29.3 46:23.7 46:27.4 7:28/M
31 TOM DUFFY 4861 55 M 2 55-59 12:46.7 46:41.0 46:52.1 7:31/M
32 LINDA TRUONG FORT WORTH TX 1400 29 F 2 25-29 6:26.7 46:43.7 46:48.9 7:31/M
33 DAVID LENZ HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 4751 49 M 2 45-49 12:50.0 46:44.3 46:53.6 7:32/M
34 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 1638 46 M 3 45-49 13:18.2 47:12.5 47:55.9 7:36/M
35 SHAWN BOWMAN SOUTHLAKE 4876 37 M 3 35-39 13:27.8 47:22.2 47:48.4 7:38/M
36 JAY LONG EULESS TX 1620 29 M 5 25-29 13:30.0 47:24.4 47:54.9 7:38/M
37 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1618 65 M 1 65-69 13:33.7 47:28.1 47:29.4 7:39/M
38 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 1632 52 M 6 50-54 13:34.6 47:28.9 47:46.9 7:39/M
39 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 1408 49 M 4 45-49 13:42.0 47:36.4 47:37.4 7:40/M
40 MYCHAEL RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1656 27 M 6 25-29 14:29.3 48:23.7 48:45.9 7:47/M
41 POKSU BINGER FT WORTH TX 1506 62 F 1 60-64 8:07.4 48:24.4 48:26.9 7:48/M
42 TIM STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 4800 51 M 7 50-54 15:06.5 49:00.9 49:13.4 7:53/M
43 BRIAN STOKES ARLINGTON TX 4879 39 M 4 35-39 15:09.0 49:03.4 49:51.4 7:54/M
44 PAUL LINDSTROM RED OAK TX 1619 36 M 5 35-39 15:09.9 49:04.3 49:11.9 7:54/M
45 WALTER VIRDEN IV FT WORTH TX 4761 44 M 4 40-44 15:10.3 49:04.7 49:08.9 7:54/M
46 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1626 50 M 8 50-54 15:19.3 49:13.7 49:44.6 7:56/M
47 KRISTY KRUPP IRVING TX 1478 30 F 1 30-34 9:07.0 49:24.0 49:29.1 7:57/M
48 ZACHARY WAGNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1412 16 M 1 16-19 15:39.0 49:33.4 49:56.6 7:59/M
49 ELIZABETH GROBLER ARLINGTON TX 1475 51 F 2 50-54 9:18.4 49:35.4 49:36.9 7:59/M
50 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 1657 57 F 1 55-59 9:27.7 49:44.7 49:49.1 8:01/M
51 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1614 66 M 2 65-69 15:59.8 49:54.2 50:05.4 8:02/M
52 JOHN ROSS FT WORTH TX 1689 65 M 3 65-69 16:32.8 50:27.2 50:33.4 8:07/M
53 JACOB MORGAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1636 17 M 2 16-19 16:34.4 50:28.7 50:51.9 8:08/M
54 JOHN HAYES HURST TX 4872 59 M 3 55-59 16:45.1 50:39.5 50:43.1 8:09/M
55 RYAN DIGNUM 4782 26 M 7 25-29 16:49.8 50:44.2 50:45.4 8:10/M
56 JESSICA IPPOLITO MANSFIELD TX 1499 27 F 3 25-29 10:39.3 50:56.3 51:05.7 8:12/M
57 PETE CANALES ARLINGTON TX 1578 34 M 3 30-34 17:02.6 50:56.9 51:25.1 8:12/M
58 KENNY ALMANZA DALLAS TX 1397 44 M 5 40-44 17:06.2 51:00.6 52:57.6 8:13/M
59 CAHAL MCCOLGAN ARLINGTON TX 1523 22 M 4 20-24 17:06.8 51:01.2 51:08.9 8:13/M
60 REGHAN GRASTY ARLINGTON TX 1603 26 F 4 25-29 10:57.2 51:14.2 51:23.6 8:15/M
61 KARA MARQUIS FATE TX 4783 25 F 5 25-29 11:02.1 51:19.2 51:30.4 8:16/M
62 STACEY SMITH IRVING 4892 39 F 2 35-39 11:04.9 51:21.9 51:36.4 8:16/M
63 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 1682 45 M 5 45-49 17:33.3 51:27.7 51:37.6 8:17/M
64 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1677 44 F 2 40-44 11:15.4 51:32.4 51:47.4 8:18/M
65 FREDRICK RAMIE IRVING 4893 43 M 6 40-44 17:48.5 51:42.9 51:57.4 8:20/M
66 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 1479 44 F 3 40-44 11:31.1 51:48.2 52:11.4 8:20/M
67 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 4848 51 M 9 50-54 18:18.2 52:12.6 52:23.9 8:24/M
68 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 1597 51 M 10 50-54 18:21.3 52:15.7 52:45.6 8:25/M
69 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1372 34 F 2 30-34 12:03.4 52:20.4 52:36.6 8:26/M
70 TRAVIS EHRHARDT FT WORTH TX 4803 40 M 7 40-44 18:45.3 52:39.7 52:56.9 8:29/M
71 BRITTANY NABORS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1554 23 F 1 20-24 12:32.4 52:49.4 53:08.4 8:30/M
72 MARK TOWERS SOUTHLAKE TX 4813 62 M 1 60-64 18:57.6 52:51.9 52:57.2 8:31/M
73 SCOTT NOLEN ARLINGTON TX 1643 49 M 6 45-49 19:02.0 52:56.4 53:10.1 8:31/M
74 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 1655 48 M 7 45-49 19:06.8 53:01.2 53:09.4 8:32/M
75 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1566 64 M 2 60-64 19:11.0 53:05.4 53:11.9 8:33/M
76 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 1522 37 F 3 35-39 12:52.4 53:09.4 53:16.6 8:34/M
77 GRACE WHETSTONE ARLINGTON TX 1473 47 F 1 45-49 12:54.0 53:11.0 53:20.4 8:34/M
78 ZACH WHARTON FT WORTH TX 1548 13 M 2 13-15 19:31.8 53:26.2 53:43.9 8:36/M
79 LORENA NETHERTON ARLINGTON TX 1418 29 F 6 25-29 13:12.1 53:29.2 53:59.4 8:37/M
80 DANIEL GROBLER ARLINGTON TX 1476 52 M 11 50-54 19:45.3 53:39.7 53:41.9 8:38/M
81 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1592 64 M 3 60-64 20:02.8 53:57.2 54:08.9 8:41/M
82 MORGAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1589 23 F 2 20-24 13:40.3 53:57.3 54:17.6 8:41/M
83 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1613 40 F 4 40-44 13:56.4 54:13.4 54:35.9 8:44/M
84 LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX 1513 42 F 5 40-44 13:58.4 54:15.4 54:23.4 8:44/M
85 JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 1401 42 M 8 40-44 20:22.0 54:16.4 54:33.9 8:44/M
86 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 1607 36 F 4 35-39 14:02.4 54:19.4 55:10.9 8:45/M
87 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 1681 56 F 2 55-59 14:05.7 54:22.7 54:27.9 8:45/M
88 MAT TREVINO ARLINGTON 4845 43 M 9 40-44 20:32.1 54:26.4 54:41.6 8:46/M
89 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1634 30 M 4 30-34 20:33.6 54:27.9 55:24.9 8:46/M
90 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 1521 35 F 5 35-39 14:17.4 54:34.4 54:35.9 8:47/M
91 MATT HANLEY FORT WORTH TX 1605 30 M 5 30-34 20:45.2 54:39.6 55:22.2 8:48/M
92 KELLI SHEIBLEY ATHENS, OH 45701 4820 26 F 7 25-29 14:25.6 54:42.7 55:57.1 8:49/M
93 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1469 39 F 6 35-39 14:36.2 54:53.2 55:05.1 8:50/M
94 ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGOTN TX 1642 38 M 6 35-39 20:59.3 54:53.7 55:02.4 8:50/M
95 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1468 41 M 10 40-44 20:59.6 54:54.0 55:05.9 8:50/M
96 KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1453 44 F 6 40-44 14:43.4 55:00.4 55:31.1 8:51/M
97 ALAN CARRUTHERS DALLAS 4808 53 M 12 50-54 21:20.3 55:14.7 55:21.7 8:54/M
98 ALEASHA ATHON ARLINGTON TX 1464 21 F 3 20-24 14:59.4 55:16.4 55:54.4 8:54/M
99 RYAN COX 1551 21 M 5 20-24 21:23.6 55:17.9 55:38.1 8:54/M
100 BARY GRAVES ARLINGTON 4810 50 M 13 50-54 21:29.5 55:23.8 55:49.9 8:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JEFF PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1647 52 M 14 50-54 21:35.0 55:29.4 55:58.9 8:56/M
102 CHRISTINE DE LA CRUZ MT 1552 37 F 7 35-39 15:21.9 55:38.9 55:47.4 8:58/M
103 DORIS MARNER CROWLEY TX 1517 47 F 2 45-49 15:24.4 55:41.5 55:50.6 8:58/M
104 AMY TREVINO EULESS TX 1507 31 F 3 30-34 15:31.2 55:48.2 55:55.4 8:59/M
105 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 1679 75 M 1 75-79 21:57.3 55:51.7 56:02.9 9:00/M
106 ANDRE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 1339 26 M 8 25-29 22:03.8 55:58.2 56:31.9 9:01/M
107 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1678 62 M 4 60-64 22:07.8 56:02.1 56:10.4 9:01/M
108 AARON LONGORIA ARLINGTON TX 4777 22 M 6 20-24 22:12.5 56:06.9 56:32.9 9:02/M
109 BRIAN BLEVINS HASLET TX 1567 35 M 7 35-39 22:30.5 56:24.9 56:30.9 9:05/M
110 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1454 75 M 2 75-79 22:33.7 56:28.0 56:31.6 9:06/M
111 CONNIE WEBSTER ARLINGTON TX 1526 38 F 8 35-39 16:18.1 56:35.2 56:45.9 9:07/M
112 KAREN BOWMAN SOUTHLAKE 4875 38 F 9 35-39 16:21.6 56:38.6 57:05.6 9:07/M
113 LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX 4823 37 F 10 35-39 16:40.4 56:57.4 57:16.9 9:10/M
114 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 1680 49 M 8 45-49 23:03.6 56:57.9 57:18.1 9:10/M
115 TRACEY-LYNN CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 4790 46 F 3 45-49 16:42.4 56:59.4 57:26.6 9:11/M
116 ROBERT WYATT ARLINGTON TX 1407 66 M 4 65-69 23:07.6 57:01.9 57:17.4 9:11/M
117 LAURA GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 4781 26 F 8 25-29 16:58.2 57:15.2 57:25.4 9:13/M
118 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 4807 65 M 5 65-69 23:21.9 57:16.3 57:27.4 9:13/M
119 MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX 1514 45 M 9 45-49 23:32.1 57:26.4 57:34.6 9:15/M
120 JUSTIN BAKER FRISCO TX 1562 30 M 6 30-34 23:40.0 57:34.4 57:51.9 9:16/M
121 STEVE PARRIS HURST TX 1646 56 M 4 55-59 23:43.1 57:37.4 57:52.1 9:17/M
122 KATHY GRASTY ARLINGTON TX 1602 50 F 3 50-54 17:22.2 57:39.2 57:48.9 9:17/M
123 BRIAN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1624 15 M 3 13-15 23:56.5 57:50.9 58:22.4 9:19/M
124 TIM GUTHRIE FT WORTH TX 1534 46 M 10 45-49 24:25.8 58:20.2 58:44.4 9:24/M
125 MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX 4831 57 M 5 55-59 24:35.1 58:29.4 58:53.4 9:25/M
126 ALYSSA DAILY FT WORTH TX 1530 11 F 1 1-12 18:23.7 58:40.7 58:43.1 9:27/M
127 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1599 44 M 11 40-44 24:48.1 58:42.4 59:53.1 9:27/M
128 KATE VANWYK FT WORTH TX 1545 11 F 2 1-12 18:27.7 58:44.7 58:47.4 9:27/M
129 BUD DAVIS ARLINGTON 4896 ** M 1 0- 0 24:53.6 58:48.0 59:07.7 9:28/M
130 SHANNON MCMAHON SAGINAW TX 1629 42 F 7 40-44 18:36.1 58:53.1 59:39.1 9:29/M
131 JENNIFER NOVOSELSKY ARLINGTON TX 1524 34 F 4 30-34 18:36.1 58:53.2 59:03.9 9:29/M
132 JULIETA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4785 28 F 9 25-29 18:41.9 58:58.9 59:16.9 9:30/M
133 MINDY WARREN FT WORTH TX 1547 29 F 10 25-29 18:47.7 59:04.7 59:25.6 9:31/M
134 CHERI VAZQUEZ KELLER TX 1546 26 F 11 25-29 18:48.4 59:05.4 59:26.9 9:31/M
135 CRYSTAL LAW ARLINGTON TX 1616 37 F 11 35-39 18:56.4 59:13.4 1:00:30.4 9:32/M
136 KHRYSTAL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1482 26 F 12 25-29 18:56.9 59:13.9 1:00:30.6 9:32/M
137 MIKE NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 1520 40 M 12 40-44 25:22.0 59:16.3 1:02:28.6 9:33/M
138 KELLY CARTER DALLAS 4882 41 F 8 40-44 19:16.9 59:33.9 59:41.4 9:35/M
139 HERB BERMAN CHARLOTTE,NC NC 4833 75 M 3 75-79 25:43.5 59:37.9 1:00:08.4 9:36/M
140 ANGIE GINDMARSH ARLINGTON 4818 25 F 13 25-29 19:39.4 59:56.4 1:00:27.9 9:39/M
141 ANGEL DELCUETO 4780 26 F 14 25-29 19:44.4 1:00:01.4 1:00:13.1 9:40/M
142 SAMMY NASH ARLINGTON TX 1640 23 F 4 20-24 20:03.7 1:00:20.7 1:00:55.9 9:43/M
143 BECKY EHRHARDT FT WORTH TX 4802 42 F 9 40-44 20:03.9 1:00:20.9 1:00:38.6 9:43/M
144 KRISTIN BONETT AUSTIN TX 1569 24 F 5 20-24 20:05.1 1:00:22.2 1:00:53.9 9:43/M
145 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1437 51 F 4 50-54 20:19.8 1:00:36.8 1:01:19.9 9:46/M
146 ABBEY LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 1617 36 F 12 35-39 20:22.3 1:00:39.3 1:01:54.4 9:46/M
147 JESSICA RUPERT MANSFIELD TX 1669 38 F 13 35-39 20:22.4 1:00:39.4 1:01:54.6 9:46/M
148 VICTORIA ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1398 15 F 1 13-15 20:32.5 1:00:49.6 1:02:47.1 9:48/M
149 DEREK BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 4793 33 M 7 30-34 26:55.7 1:00:50.0 1:01:32.4 9:48/M
150 WENDY BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 4794 32 F 5 30-34 20:33.5 1:00:50.6 1:01:32.9 9:48/M
151 MELISSA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE 4809 26 F 15 25-29 20:34.5 1:00:51.5 1:01:01.1 9:48/M
152 ROBIN ADCOCK ARLINGTON TX 1558 38 F 14 35-39 20:37.7 1:00:54.7 1:01:24.9 9:48/M
153 CASEY WILLIAMS GRAPEVINE TX 1684 22 F 6 20-24 20:39.3 1:00:56.3 1:01:28.1 9:49/M
154 DANNA WELCH ARLINGTON TX 1509 42 F 10 40-44 20:50.6 1:01:07.6 1:05:40.2 9:50/M
155 KEITH POTTER ARLINGTON TX 1654 63 M 5 60-64 27:13.3 1:01:07.7 1:01:20.4 9:50/M
156 MICHAEL JARBOE ARLINGTON TX 1500 64 M 6 60-64 27:15.4 1:01:09.8 1:01:39.6 9:51/M
157 HOLLY PICKETT KELLER TX 1652 43 F 11 40-44 20:54.4 1:01:11.4 1:01:37.6 9:51/M
158 RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX 1584 63 F 2 60-64 21:26.4 1:01:43.4 1:01:51.6 9:56/M
159 JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4792 40 F 12 40-44 21:38.1 1:01:55.2 1:02:39.9 9:58/M
160 JESSICA JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 1539 11 F 3 1-12 21:49.4 1:02:06.4 1:02:43.4 10:00/M
161 KIM WINSTON ARLINGTON TX 1527 35 F 15 35-39 21:54.1 1:02:11.2 1:02:40.4 10:01/M
162 GRACE LUSNIA FT WORTH TX 1542 10 F 4 1-12 22:05.4 1:02:22.4 1:02:59.4 10:03/M
163 JERRY JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 1538 50 M 15 50-54 28:28.0 1:02:22.4 1:02:59.4 10:03/M
164 JOSH JENNINGS FT WORTH TX 1537 29 M 9 25-29 28:31.6 1:02:25.9 1:03:24.1 10:03/M
165 MARK WYATT ARLINGTON TX 1404 39 M 8 35-39 28:34.0 1:02:28.3 1:02:44.1 10:04/M
166 SVEN BONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4769 54 M 16 50-54 28:40.5 1:02:34.8 1:03:01.6 10:05/M
167 KATHRYN REID ALLEN TX 1481 32 F 6 30-34 22:24.2 1:02:41.2 1:03:35.4 10:06/M
168 AMANDA PETTIT IRVING TX 1415 31 F 7 30-34 22:24.4 1:02:41.4 1:03:35.1 10:06/M
169 SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 1460 51 F 5 50-54 22:33.2 1:02:50.2 1:03:22.4 10:07/M
170 RYAN GIANATASIO ADDISON TX 1598 34 M 8 30-34 28:58.3 1:02:52.7 1:03:14.9 10:07/M
171 LORI SCHWARTZ GREENFIELD IA 1674 52 F 6 50-54 22:38.9 1:02:55.9 1:03:22.1 10:08/M
172 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 27453 27453 M 2 0- 0 29:01.8 1:02:56.2 1:03:22.1 10:08/M
173 SARAH LABRECQUE FT WORTH TX 1541 12 F 5 1-12 22:46.6 1:03:03.6 1:03:40.1 10:09/M
174 DEBORAH MCVEAN FT WORTH TX 1631 55 F 3 55-59 22:52.7 1:03:09.7 1:03:51.9 10:10/M
175 ALAN DAVIS HICKORY CREEK TX 1587 67 M 6 65-69 29:21.8 1:03:16.2 1:03:22.9 10:11/M
176 VON MIKWORTH ARLINGTON TX 1633 46 F 4 45-49 23:02.9 1:03:19.9 1:03:56.4 10:12/M
177 BLANCA DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX 1511 35 F 16 35-39 23:34.4 1:03:51.4 1:04:37.4 10:17/M
178 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1672 37 F 17 35-39 23:37.6 1:03:54.7 1:04:20.6 10:17/M
179 LEAH HINE FT WORTH TX 1535 11 F 6 1-12 23:44.6 1:04:01.6 1:04:38.9 10:19/M
180 ANDREA HOWELL FT WORTH TX 1536 36 F 18 35-39 23:46.2 1:04:03.2 1:04:39.4 10:19/M
181 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1635 24 M 7 20-24 30:14.3 1:04:08.7 1:04:43.4 10:20/M
182 JESSICA BONANNO SOUTHLAKE TX 1416 38 F 19 35-39 24:04.4 1:04:21.4 1:04:51.1 10:22/M
183 MELODY BAKER FRISCO TX 1563 30 F 8 30-34 24:14.9 1:04:31.9 1:04:49.4 10:23/M
184 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 4779 51 F 7 50-54 24:15.4 1:04:32.4 1:04:43.9 10:24/M
185 CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX 1403 44 F 13 40-44 24:21.6 1:04:38.7 1:05:41.6 10:24/M
186 MARIE ONEIL BEDFORD 4870 30 F 9 30-34 24:27.9 1:04:44.9 1:05:09.6 10:25/M
187 KRYSTAL SPRUILL RIVER OAKS TX 1519 33 F 10 30-34 24:45.2 1:05:02.2 1:05:11.6 10:28/M
188 MACY MEYER ARLINGTON TX 4806 23 F 7 20-24 24:46.7 1:05:03.7 1:05:20.9 10:29/M
189 KAREN HURTADO GRAPEVINE TX 1557 52 F 8 50-54 24:47.3 1:05:04.3 1:05:27.6 10:29/M
190 MARY LYNN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 1518 46 F 5 45-49 24:47.7 1:05:04.7 1:05:16.6 10:29/M
191 SHELLY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 1402 34 F 11 30-34 24:49.2 1:05:06.2 1:05:24.4 10:29/M
192 DANA BURKE CROWLEY TX 1510 36 F 20 35-39 24:53.2 1:05:10.2 1:05:19.4 10:30/M
193 IRENE BOLGIANO-HUFF ARLINGTON TX 1419 57 F 4 55-59 24:58.1 1:05:15.2 1:05:21.6 10:30/M
194 ETHAN ROHR ARLINGTON TX 1667 27 M 10 25-29 31:26.3 1:05:20.7 1:05:40.2 10:31/M
195 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 1466 67 M 7 65-69 31:36.5 1:05:30.8 1:05:33.9 10:33/M
196 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 1641 36 F 21 35-39 25:16.9 1:05:33.9 1:06:12.6 10:33/M
197 DEBRA JAEGER CROWLEY TX 1612 41 F 14 40-44 25:18.1 1:05:35.1 1:05:46.6 10:34/M
198 CHRISTY KELSO OAK LEAF TX 1615 36 F 22 35-39 25:40.4 1:05:57.4 1:06:48.6 10:37/M
199 RANDALL MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1622 25 M 11 25-29 32:13.3 1:06:07.7 1:06:40.1 10:39/M
200 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1387 16 M 3 16-19 32:19.2 1:06:13.6 1:06:41.6 10:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 MONICA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1650 34 F 12 30-34 25:58.7 1:06:15.7 1:06:50.4 10:40/M
202 NIKKI BABB ARLINGTON TX 1561 48 F 6 45-49 26:08.7 1:06:25.7 1:07:01.4 10:42/M
203 EDGAR HURTADO ARLINGTON TX 1442 37 M 9 35-39 32:36.5 1:06:30.9 1:06:56.6 10:43/M
204 DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX 1531 52 F 9 50-54 26:34.7 1:06:51.7 1:07:30.1 10:46/M
205 DOUG SMITH HURST TX 1451 55 M 6 55-59 33:01.0 1:06:55.4 1:07:07.9 10:47/M
206 TREY REAGAN FORT WORTH TX 1414 45 M 11 45-49 33:04.8 1:06:59.2 1:07:31.9 10:47/M
207 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 1675 58 F 5 55-59 26:48.1 1:07:05.2 1:07:10.9 10:48/M
208 DIANA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 4791 34 F 13 30-34 27:02.9 1:07:20.0 1:08:03.9 10:51/M
209 KAYCE GILMAN LIPAN TX 1532 19 F 1 16-19 27:30.4 1:07:47.4 1:07:47.4 10:55/M
210 PAT ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 1668 53 F 10 50-54 27:34.1 1:07:51.1 1:08:37.4 10:56/M
211 SARAH BATE WAXAHACHIE TX 1565 19 F 2 16-19 27:48.6 1:08:05.7 1:08:18.6 10:58/M
212 CODY MAHAGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1962 33 M 9 30-34 34:15.1 1:08:09.5 1:08:33.7 10:58/M
213 ASHLEY MOTSCH ROANOKE TX 1637 24 F 8 20-24 28:13.7 1:08:30.7 1:09:07.4 11:02/M
214 ANA FLORES CROWLEY TX 1512 26 F 16 25-29 28:21.4 1:08:38.4 1:09:25.1 11:03/M
215 DEANNA ESPANE ARLINGTON 4860 F 1 0- 0 28:43.4 1:09:00.4 1:09:37.9 11:07/M
216 TODD PICKETT KELLER TX 1653 42 M 13 40-44 35:29.7 1:09:24.1 1:09:50.6 11:11/M
217 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1610 43 F 15 40-44 29:21.2 1:09:38.2 1:09:50.6 11:13/M
218 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 1676 52 F 11 50-54 29:21.5 1:09:38.6 1:10:26.6 11:13/M
219 BROOKE DOLBERRY ARLINGTON TX 1444 33 F 14 30-34 30:25.4 1:10:42.4 1:11:44.6 11:23/M
220 TOBY JOHNSON RIVER OAKS TX 1515 38 M 10 35-39 36:51.8 1:10:46.1 1:10:56.1 11:24/M
221 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 1540 52 F 12 50-54 30:37.7 1:10:54.7 1:11:33.2 11:25/M
222 MONICA SHEIBLEY GRAPEVINE 4819 29 F 17 25-29 31:05.1 1:11:22.2 1:12:36.9 11:30/M
223 KAREN BRILES MANSFIELD TX 1573 41 F 16 40-44 31:15.3 1:11:32.3 1:12:48.4 11:31/M
224 AMY HALL MANSFIELD TX 1604 37 F 23 35-39 31:15.6 1:11:32.6 1:12:49.2 11:31/M
225 EYVONNE CARTER LITTLE ELM TX 1579 57 F 6 55-59 31:20.1 1:11:37.2 1:11:54.4 11:32/M
226 MICHELLE PALMER WYLIE TX 1645 62 F 3 60-64 31:21.2 1:11:38.2 1:11:55.4 11:32/M
227 ROBERT ESCALON MANSFIELD TX 1553 45 M 12 45-49 37:45.5 1:11:39.9 1:12:12.9 11:32/M
228 SHEREEN GOVENDER ARLINGTON TX 1601 42 F 17 40-44 32:16.9 1:12:33.9 1:13:03.4 11:41/M
229 SONIA BEHRENS WEATHERFORD TX 4760 39 F 24 35-39 32:18.4 1:12:35.4 1:13:46.9 11:41/M
230 HOLLY HEID ARLINGTON TX 1606 50 F 13 50-54 32:24.4 1:12:41.4 1:13:47.2 11:42/M
231 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1595 68 M 8 65-69 38:49.2 1:12:43.6 1:13:12.9 11:43/M
232 LARA AMAN HURST TX 1560 31 F 15 30-34 33:42.7 1:13:59.7 1:14:29.1 11:55/M
233 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1623 71 F 1 70-74 33:43.2 1:14:00.2 1:14:41.7 11:55/M
234 DAVID WOOTEN FT WORTH TX 4768 54 M 17 50-54 40:15.3 1:14:09.7 1:14:38.4 11:56/M
235 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 1651 54 F 14 50-54 34:12.7 1:14:29.7 1:15:32.1 12:00/M
236 VALERIE MYERS FORT WORTH TX 1413 40 F 18 40-44 34:28.4 1:14:45.4 1:15:19.9 12:02/M
237 NANCY COLE DALLAS TX 1582 70 F 2 70-74 34:44.9 1:15:01.9 1:15:08.9 12:05/M
238 CHRIS ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 1591 43 M 14 40-44 41:28.1 1:15:22.4 1:16:30.6 12:08/M
239 DANI MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1621 26 F 18 25-29 35:07.8 1:15:24.8 1:15:56.4 12:09/M
240 EMILY CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1577 37 F 25 35-39 35:07.9 1:15:24.9 1:15:56.4 12:09/M
241 GENEVIEVE DARROUZET DALLAS TX 1586 25 F 19 25-29 35:26.4 1:15:43.4 1:16:23.1 12:12/M
242 TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX 4824 52 M 18 50-54 41:56.8 1:15:51.2 1:16:29.6 12:13/M
243 KIM SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 1673 45 F 7 45-49 35:35.4 1:15:52.4 1:17:01.1 12:13/M
244 CAROLYN ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 1590 44 F 19 40-44 35:36.6 1:15:53.7 1:17:01.9 12:13/M
245 CHUCK ROYES MANSFIELD TX 1508 46 M 13 45-49 42:16.3 1:16:10.7 1:16:45.1 12:16/M
246 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1456 65 M 9 65-69 42:23.8 1:16:18.2 1:16:51.9 12:17/M
247 LUKE STICE ARLINGTON TX 1544 27 M 12 25-29 42:44.0 1:16:38.4 1:17:37.4 12:20/M
248 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 4817 58 M 7 55-59 43:03.2 1:16:57.5 1:17:28.6 12:23/M
249 BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX 1570 68 F 1 65-69 37:01.6 1:17:18.7 1:17:34.4 12:27/M
250 TONJA KACHNER FT WORTH TX 1462 41 F 20 40-44 37:14.2 1:17:31.2 1:18:08.9 12:29/M
251 KATHLEEN STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 1381 43 F 21 40-44 37:29.8 1:17:46.8 1:19:05.6 12:31/M
252 ZANE WHARTON FT WORTH TX 1549 11 M 1 1-12 45:45.6 1:19:39.9 1:19:41.6 12:50/M
253 LESLIE STICE ARLINGTON TX 1543 29 F 20 25-29 39:26.4 1:19:43.5 1:20:42.9 12:50/M
254 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1596 67 F 2 65-69 39:38.4 1:19:55.4 1:20:37.4 12:52/M
255 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4859 4859 M 3 0- 0 46:12.6 1:20:07.0 1:20:11.7 12:54/M
256 VINCENT STRUMOLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1555 48 M 14 45-49 46:36.3 1:20:30.7 1:21:07.4 12:58/M
257 DONNA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1588 45 F 8 45-49 41:45.2 1:22:02.2 1:22:22.6 13:13/M
258 RANDIE BOSWELL ARLINGTON TX 1556 0 F 2 0- 0 41:51.4 1:22:08.4 1:23:19.9 13:14/M
259 JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX 1480 66 F 3 65-69 41:59.1 1:22:16.2 1:22:20.9 13:15/M
260 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1686 32 F 16 30-34 42:01.2 1:22:18.2 1:22:31.4 13:15/M
261 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 1574 84 M 1 80-99 48:37.3 1:22:31.7 1:22:45.4 13:17/M
262 STACIE COLSTON PATTERSON CHICAGO IL 1583 30 F 17 30-34 43:41.4 1:23:58.4 1:25:22.6 13:31/M
263 JENNA REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1661 8 F 7 1-12 46:06.7 1:26:23.7 1:26:42.4 13:55/M
264 JASON REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1660 32 M 10 30-34 52:30.1 1:26:24.4 1:26:42.6 13:55/M
265 DEANNA BANDEMER IRVING TX 1564 36 F 26 35-39 46:31.1 1:26:48.1 1:27:17.9 13:59/M
266 JACK ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX 1440 68 M 10 65-69 54:28.0 1:28:22.4 1:29:23.6 14:14/M
267 JOHN CHESTNUT ARLINGTON TX 1441 68 M 11 65-69 54:31.6 1:28:25.9 1:29:29.4 14:14/M
268 SUSAN HOAR ARLINGTON TX 1438 41 F 22 40-44 48:35.4 1:28:52.4 1:29:28.4 14:19/M
269 RED HOAR ARLINGTON TX 1439 44 M 15 40-44 54:58.3 1:28:52.7 1:29:28.4 14:19/M
270 THOMAS HANES ARLINGTON TX 1477 49 M 15 45-49 55:28.2 1:29:22.6 1:30:24.4 14:23/M
271 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 1340 61 F 4 60-64 50:18.1 1:30:35.1 1:31:35.6 14:35/M
272 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1594 65 F 4 65-69 51:18.9 1:31:35.9 1:32:04.6 14:45/M
273 JAMES ASHE ARLINGTON TX 1384 32 M 11 30-34 1:01:45.5 1:35:39.9 1:35:54.6 15:24/M
274 MARY JANE ASHE ARLINGTON TX 1383 0 F 3 0- 0 55:24.1 1:35:41.1 1:35:54.9 15:24/M
275 KATHRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 1483 51 F 15 50-54 55:37.4 1:35:54.4 1:37:02.4 15:27/M
276 ALLISON WATSON EULESS TX 1683 37 F 27 35-39 56:26.6 1:36:43.6 1:37:49.6 15:34/M
277 DEBBIE HOLLIE FT WORTH TX 1608 57 F 7 55-59 56:38.2 1:36:55.2 1:38:20.4 15:36/M
278 JACOB DROMEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1411 17 M 4 16-19 1:03:43.5 1:37:37.9 1:38:02.4 15:43/M
279 PAULINA BUCHANAN MIDLOTHIAN 4873 17 F 3 16-19 57:20.9 1:37:37.9 1:38:02.1 15:43/M
280 DEVAN ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 1559 30 F 18 30-34 58:02.8 1:38:19.8 1:38:19.8 15:50/M
281 JODI REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1662 33 F 19 30-34 58:22.2 1:38:39.2 1:39:24.1 15:53/M
282 LINDA REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1663 56 F 8 55-59 58:23.2 1:38:40.2 1:39:24.6 15:53/M
283 JESSICA TIGHE ARLINGTON TX 1463 36 F 28 35-39 59:32.9 1:39:50.0 1:40:27.6 16:05/M
284 CRAIG REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1659 62 M 7 60-64 1:06:45.5 1:40:39.9 1:41:25.1 16:12/M
285 DARIN GRAY NORTHLAKE TX 1386 48 M 16 45-49 1:07:03.9 1:40:58.3 1:41:25.4 16:16/M
286 DONNA CLAUNCH ARLINGTON TX 1504 57 F 9 55-59 1:05:13.9 1:45:30.9 1:46:51.1 16:59/M
287 JOE CLAUNCH ARLINGTON TX 1505 51 M 19 50-54 1:11:38.1 1:45:32.4 1:46:52.1 17:00/M