Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Age Group Results

December 01, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLINE ERLINGSON ARLINGTON TX 1528 26 13   40:17.0 40:17.1 0:00.1 6:29/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW MIDDLETON FORT WORTH 4816 28 1   33:54.3 33:54.4 0:00.0 5:28/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1409 43 16   41:05.2 41:05.6 0:00.3 6:37/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX. 4888 44 8   37:47.1 37:47.1 6:05/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEANNA ESPANE ARLINGTON 4860 215   1:09:00.4 1:09:37.9 0:37.4 11:07/M
2 RANDIE BOSWELL ARLINGTON TX 1556 0 258 13:07.9 1:22:08.4 1:23:19.9 1:11.4 13:14/M
3 MARY JANE ASHE ARLINGTON TX 1383 0 274 26:40.7 1:35:41.1 1:35:54.9 0:13.7 15:24/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BUD DAVIS ARLINGTON 4896 ** 129   58:48.0 59:07.7 0:19.7 9:28/M
2 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 27453 27453 172 4:08.2 1:02:56.2 1:03:22.1 0:25.9 10:08/M
3 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4859 4859 255 21:19.0 1:20:07.0 1:20:11.7 0:04.6 12:54/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSSA DAILY FT WORTH TX 1530 11 126   58:40.7 58:43.1 0:02.4 9:27/M
2 KATE VANWYK FT WORTH TX 1545 11 128 0:04.0 58:44.7 58:47.4 0:02.6 9:27/M
3 JESSICA JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 1539 11 160 3:25.7 1:02:06.4 1:02:43.4 0:36.9 10:00/M
4 GRACE LUSNIA FT WORTH TX 1542 10 162 3:41.7 1:02:22.4 1:02:59.4 0:37.0 10:03/M
5 SARAH LABRECQUE FT WORTH TX 1541 12 173 4:22.9 1:03:03.6 1:03:40.1 0:36.4 10:09/M
6 LEAH HINE FT WORTH TX 1535 11 179 5:20.9 1:04:01.6 1:04:38.9 0:37.2 10:19/M
7 JENNA REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1661 8 263 27:43.0 1:26:23.7 1:26:42.4 0:18.6 13:55/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZANE WHARTON FT WORTH TX 1549 11 252   1:19:39.9 1:19:41.6 0:01.7 12:50/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1398 15 148   1:00:49.6 1:02:47.1 1:57.5 9:48/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 4822 14 18   42:21.1 42:21.1 6:49/M
2 ZACH WHARTON FT WORTH TX 1548 13 78 11:05.0 53:26.2 53:43.9 0:17.7 8:36/M
3 BRIAN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1624 15 123 15:29.7 57:50.9 58:22.4 0:31.4 9:19/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYCE GILMAN LIPAN TX 1532 19 209   1:07:47.4 1:07:47.4 10:55/M
2 SARAH BATE WAXAHACHIE TX 1565 19 211 0:18.2 1:08:05.7 1:08:18.6 0:12.9 10:58/M
3 PAULINA BUCHANAN MIDLOTHIAN 4873 17 279 29:50.5 1:37:37.9 1:38:02.1 0:24.1 15:43/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACHARY WAGNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1412 16 48   49:33.4 49:56.6 0:23.2 7:59/M
2 JACOB MORGAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1636 17 53 0:55.3 50:28.7 50:51.9 0:23.1 8:08/M
3 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1387 16 200 16:40.1 1:06:13.6 1:06:41.6 0:28.0 10:40/M
4 JACOB DROMEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 1411 17 278 48:04.5 1:37:37.9 1:38:02.4 0:24.4 15:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRITTANY NABORS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1554 23 71   52:49.4 53:08.4 0:18.9 8:30/M
2 MORGAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1589 23 82 1:07.8 53:57.3 54:17.6 0:20.3 8:41/M
3 ALEASHA ATHON ARLINGTON TX 1464 21 98 2:26.9 55:16.4 55:54.4 0:37.9 8:54/M
4 SAMMY NASH ARLINGTON TX 1640 23 142 7:31.2 1:00:20.7 1:00:55.9 0:35.2 9:43/M
5 KRISTIN BONETT AUSTIN TX 1569 24 144 7:32.7 1:00:22.2 1:00:53.9 0:31.7 9:43/M
6 CASEY WILLIAMS GRAPEVINE TX 1684 22 153 8:06.8 1:00:56.3 1:01:28.1 0:31.8 9:49/M
7 MACY MEYER ARLINGTON TX 4806 23 188 12:14.2 1:05:03.7 1:05:20.9 0:17.2 10:29/M
8 ASHLEY MOTSCH ROANOKE TX 1637 24 213 15:41.2 1:08:30.7 1:09:07.4 0:36.7 11:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FT WORTH TX 1529 23 2   34:23.0 34:23.1 0:00.1 5:32/M
2 CODY WIDENER ARLINGTON 4854 21 3 1:11.1 35:34.1 35:34.1 5:44/M
3 ZACHARY G BRUSH ARLINGTON TX 1405 23 11 5:11.6 39:34.7 39:35.4 0:00.7 6:22/M
4 CAHAL MCCOLGAN ARLINGTON TX 1523 22 59 16:38.1 51:01.2 51:08.9 0:07.7 8:13/M
5 RYAN COX 1551 21 99 20:54.9 55:17.9 55:38.1 0:20.2 8:54/M
6 AARON LONGORIA ARLINGTON TX 4777 22 108 21:43.9 56:06.9 56:32.9 0:25.9 9:02/M
7 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1635 24 181 29:45.6 1:04:08.7 1:04:43.4 0:34.7 10:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY VAN DYKEN FORT WORTH 4849 29 14   41:00.7 41:02.1 0:01.4 6:36/M
2 LINDA TRUONG FORT WORTH TX 1400 29 32 5:43.0 46:43.7 46:48.9 0:05.2 7:31/M
3 JESSICA IPPOLITO MANSFIELD TX 1499 27 56 9:55.6 50:56.3 51:05.7 0:09.3 8:12/M
4 REGHAN GRASTY ARLINGTON TX 1603 26 60 10:13.5 51:14.2 51:23.6 0:09.4 8:15/M
5 KARA MARQUIS FATE TX 4783 25 61 10:18.5 51:19.2 51:30.4 0:11.2 8:16/M
6 LORENA NETHERTON ARLINGTON TX 1418 29 79 12:28.5 53:29.2 53:59.4 0:30.2 8:37/M
7 KELLI SHEIBLEY ATHENS, OH 45701 4820 26 92 13:42.0 54:42.7 55:57.1 1:14.4 8:49/M
8 LAURA GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 4781 26 117 16:14.5 57:15.2 57:25.4 0:10.2 9:13/M
9 JULIETA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4785 28 132 17:58.2 58:58.9 59:16.9 0:17.9 9:30/M
10 MINDY WARREN FT WORTH TX 1547 29 133 18:04.0 59:04.7 59:25.6 0:20.9 9:31/M
11 CHERI VAZQUEZ KELLER TX 1546 26 134 18:04.7 59:05.4 59:26.9 0:21.4 9:31/M
12 KHRYSTAL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1482 26 136 18:13.2 59:13.9 1:00:30.6 1:16.7 9:32/M
13 ANGIE GINDMARSH ARLINGTON 4818 25 140 18:55.7 59:56.4 1:00:27.9 0:31.4 9:39/M
14 ANGEL DELCUETO 4780 26 141 19:00.7 1:00:01.4 1:00:13.1 0:11.7 9:40/M
15 MELISSA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE 4809 26 151 19:50.8 1:00:51.5 1:01:01.1 0:09.5 9:48/M
16 ANA FLORES CROWLEY TX 1512 26 214 27:37.7 1:08:38.4 1:09:25.1 0:46.7 11:03/M
17 MONICA SHEIBLEY GRAPEVINE 4819 29 222 30:21.5 1:11:22.2 1:12:36.9 1:14.7 11:30/M
18 DANI MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1621 26 239 34:24.1 1:15:24.8 1:15:56.4 0:31.5 12:09/M
19 GENEVIEVE DARROUZET DALLAS TX 1586 25 241 34:42.7 1:15:43.4 1:16:23.1 0:39.7 12:12/M
20 LESLIE STICE ARLINGTON TX 1543 29 253 38:42.8 1:19:43.5 1:20:42.9 0:59.4 12:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OZIE HOOD ARLINGTON TX 4842 25 5   36:32.6 36:32.6 5:53/M
2 DANIEL RUSSEY ARLINGTON TX 1467 26 9 2:11.7 38:44.4 38:44.4 6:14/M
3 KELLEN GARRETT MANSFIELD TX 4770 25 26 9:11.3 45:44.0 45:53.1 0:09.1 7:22/M
4 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1687 27 27 9:15.8 45:48.4 45:49.9 0:01.4 7:23/M
5 JAY LONG EULESS TX 1620 29 36 10:51.7 47:24.4 47:54.9 0:30.4 7:38/M
6 MYCHAEL RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1656 27 40 11:51.0 48:23.7 48:45.9 0:22.2 7:47/M
7 RYAN DIGNUM 4782 26 55 14:11.5 50:44.2 50:45.4 0:01.2 8:10/M
8 ANDRE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 1339 26 106 19:25.5 55:58.2 56:31.9 0:33.7 9:01/M
9 JOSH JENNINGS FT WORTH TX 1537 29 164 25:53.3 1:02:25.9 1:03:24.1 0:58.2 10:03/M
10 ETHAN ROHR ARLINGTON TX 1667 27 194 28:48.0 1:05:20.7 1:05:40.2 0:19.4 10:31/M
11 RANDALL MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1622 25 199 29:35.0 1:06:07.7 1:06:40.1 0:32.4 10:39/M
12 LUKE STICE ARLINGTON TX 1544 27 247 40:05.7 1:16:38.4 1:17:37.4 0:58.9 12:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY KRUPP IRVING TX 1478 30 47   49:24.0 49:29.1 0:05.0 7:57/M
2 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1372 34 69 2:56.3 52:20.4 52:36.6 0:16.2 8:26/M
3 AMY TREVINO EULESS TX 1507 31 104 6:24.1 55:48.2 55:55.4 0:07.2 8:59/M
4 JENNIFER NOVOSELSKY ARLINGTON TX 1524 34 131 9:29.1 58:53.2 59:03.9 0:10.7 9:29/M
5 WENDY BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 4794 32 150 11:26.5 1:00:50.6 1:01:32.9 0:42.3 9:48/M
6 KATHRYN REID ALLEN TX 1481 32 167 13:17.1 1:02:41.2 1:03:35.4 0:54.2 10:06/M
7 AMANDA PETTIT IRVING TX 1415 31 168 13:17.4 1:02:41.4 1:03:35.1 0:53.6 10:06/M
8 MELODY BAKER FRISCO TX 1563 30 183 15:07.8 1:04:31.9 1:04:49.4 0:17.4 10:23/M
9 MARIE ONEIL BEDFORD 4870 30 186 15:20.8 1:04:44.9 1:05:09.6 0:24.7 10:25/M
10 KRYSTAL SPRUILL RIVER OAKS TX 1519 33 187 15:38.1 1:05:02.2 1:05:11.6 0:09.4 10:28/M
11 SHELLY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 1402 34 191 15:42.1 1:05:06.2 1:05:24.4 0:18.1 10:29/M
12 MONICA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1650 34 201 16:51.6 1:06:15.7 1:06:50.4 0:34.6 10:40/M
13 DIANA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 4791 34 208 17:55.9 1:07:20.0 1:08:03.9 0:43.9 10:51/M
14 BROOKE DOLBERRY ARLINGTON TX 1444 33 219 21:18.3 1:10:42.4 1:11:44.6 1:02.2 11:23/M
15 LARA AMAN HURST TX 1560 31 232 24:35.6 1:13:59.7 1:14:29.1 0:29.4 11:55/M
16 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1686 32 260 32:54.1 1:22:18.2 1:22:31.4 0:13.1 13:15/M
17 STACIE COLSTON PATTERSON CHICAGO IL 1583 30 262 34:34.3 1:23:58.4 1:25:22.6 1:24.1 13:31/M
18 DEVAN ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 1559 30 280 48:55.7 1:38:19.8 1:38:19.8 15:50/M
19 JODI REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1662 33 281 49:15.1 1:38:39.2 1:39:24.1 0:44.9 15:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD GARCIA FT WORTH TX 1452 31 7   37:20.8 37:21.1 0:00.3 6:01/M
2 MICHAEL LAMBERT ARLINGTON 4847 33 17 4:33.3 41:54.2 41:55.1 0:00.9 6:45/M
3 PETE CANALES ARLINGTON TX 1578 34 57 13:36.1 50:56.9 51:25.1 0:28.2 8:12/M
4 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1634 30 89 17:07.1 54:27.9 55:24.9 0:56.9 8:46/M
5 MATT HANLEY FORT WORTH TX 1605 30 91 17:18.7 54:39.6 55:22.2 0:42.5 8:48/M
6 JUSTIN BAKER FRISCO TX 1562 30 120 20:13.5 57:34.4 57:51.9 0:17.5 9:16/M
7 DEREK BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 4793 33 149 23:29.2 1:00:50.0 1:01:32.4 0:42.3 9:48/M
8 RYAN GIANATASIO ADDISON TX 1598 34 170 25:31.8 1:02:52.7 1:03:14.9 0:22.2 10:07/M
9 CODY MAHAGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1962 33 212 30:48.6 1:08:09.5 1:08:33.7 0:24.2 10:58/M
10 JASON REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1660 32 264 49:03.6 1:26:24.4 1:26:42.6 0:18.1 13:55/M
11 JAMES ASHE ARLINGTON TX 1384 32 273 58:19.0 1:35:39.9 1:35:54.6 0:14.7 15:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILLIAN NORMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4801 35 15   41:04.2 41:04.9 0:00.7 6:37/M
2 STACEY SMITH IRVING 4892 39 62 10:17.7 51:21.9 51:36.4 0:14.4 8:16/M
3 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 1522 37 76 12:05.2 53:09.4 53:16.6 0:07.2 8:34/M
4 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 1607 36 86 13:15.2 54:19.4 55:10.9 0:51.4 8:45/M
5 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 1521 35 90 13:30.2 54:34.4 54:35.9 0:01.4 8:47/M
6 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1469 39 93 13:49.0 54:53.2 55:05.1 0:11.9 8:50/M
7 CHRISTINE DE LA CRUZ MT 1552 37 102 14:34.7 55:38.9 55:47.4 0:08.4 8:58/M
8 CONNIE WEBSTER ARLINGTON TX 1526 38 111 15:30.9 56:35.2 56:45.9 0:10.7 9:07/M
9 KAREN BOWMAN SOUTHLAKE 4875 38 112 15:34.4 56:38.6 57:05.6 0:27.0 9:07/M
10 LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX 4823 37 113 15:53.2 56:57.4 57:16.9 0:19.4 9:10/M
11 CRYSTAL LAW ARLINGTON TX 1616 37 135 18:09.2 59:13.4 1:00:30.4 1:16.9 9:32/M
12 ABBEY LEWIS MANSFIELD TX 1617 36 146 19:35.1 1:00:39.3 1:01:54.4 1:15.0 9:46/M
13 JESSICA RUPERT MANSFIELD TX 1669 38 147 19:35.2 1:00:39.4 1:01:54.6 1:15.2 9:46/M
14 ROBIN ADCOCK ARLINGTON TX 1558 38 152 19:50.5 1:00:54.7 1:01:24.9 0:30.2 9:48/M
15 KIM WINSTON ARLINGTON TX 1527 35 161 21:06.9 1:02:11.2 1:02:40.4 0:29.2 10:01/M
16 BLANCA DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX 1511 35 177 22:47.2 1:03:51.4 1:04:37.4 0:45.9 10:17/M
17 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1672 37 178 22:50.4 1:03:54.7 1:04:20.6 0:25.9 10:17/M
18 ANDREA HOWELL FT WORTH TX 1536 36 180 22:59.0 1:04:03.2 1:04:39.4 0:36.2 10:19/M
19 JESSICA BONANNO SOUTHLAKE TX 1416 38 182 23:17.2 1:04:21.4 1:04:51.1 0:29.6 10:22/M
20 DANA BURKE CROWLEY TX 1510 36 192 24:06.0 1:05:10.2 1:05:19.4 0:09.1 10:30/M
21 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 1641 36 196 24:29.7 1:05:33.9 1:06:12.6 0:38.7 10:33/M
22 CHRISTY KELSO OAK LEAF TX 1615 36 198 24:53.2 1:05:57.4 1:06:48.6 0:51.2 10:37/M
23 AMY HALL MANSFIELD TX 1604 37 224 30:28.4 1:11:32.6 1:12:49.2 1:16.5 11:31/M
24 SONIA BEHRENS WEATHERFORD TX 4760 39 229 31:31.2 1:12:35.4 1:13:46.9 1:11.4 11:41/M
25 EMILY CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1577 37 240 34:20.7 1:15:24.9 1:15:56.4 0:31.4 12:09/M
26 DEANNA BANDEMER IRVING TX 1564 36 265 45:43.9 1:26:48.1 1:27:17.9 0:29.7 13:59/M
27 ALLISON WATSON EULESS TX 1683 37 276 55:39.4 1:36:43.6 1:37:49.6 1:05.9 15:34/M
28 JESSICA TIGHE ARLINGTON TX 1463 36 283 58:45.7 1:39:50.0 1:40:27.6 0:37.6 16:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 1417 35 4   36:09.6 36:09.6 5:49/M
2 ELOY GONZALEZ EULESS TX 1600 37 6 0:32.6 36:42.3 36:42.4 0:00.0 5:55/M
3 SHAWN BOWMAN SOUTHLAKE 4876 37 35 11:12.5 47:22.2 47:48.4 0:26.2 7:38/M
4 BRIAN STOKES ARLINGTON TX 4879 39 43 12:53.7 49:03.4 49:51.4 0:47.9 7:54/M
5 PAUL LINDSTROM RED OAK TX 1619 36 44 12:54.6 49:04.3 49:11.9 0:07.6 7:54/M
6 ANTHONY NGUYEN ARLINGOTN TX 1642 38 94 18:44.0 54:53.7 55:02.4 0:08.7 8:50/M
7 BRIAN BLEVINS HASLET TX 1567 35 109 20:15.2 56:24.9 56:30.9 0:05.9 9:05/M
8 MARK WYATT ARLINGTON TX 1404 39 165 26:18.6 1:02:28.3 1:02:44.1 0:15.8 10:04/M
9 EDGAR HURTADO ARLINGTON TX 1442 37 203 30:21.2 1:06:30.9 1:06:56.6 0:25.7 10:43/M
10 TOBY JOHNSON RIVER OAKS TX 1515 38 220 34:36.4 1:10:46.1 1:10:56.1 0:09.9 11:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TX 1639 43 24   44:50.0 44:50.9 0:00.8 7:13/M
2 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1677 44 64 6:42.3 51:32.4 51:47.4 0:14.9 8:18/M
3 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 1479 44 66 6:58.1 51:48.2 52:11.4 0:23.2 8:20/M
4 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1613 40 83 9:23.4 54:13.4 54:35.9 0:22.4 8:44/M
5 LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX 1513 42 84 9:25.3 54:15.4 54:23.4 0:07.9 8:44/M
6 KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1453 44 96 10:10.3 55:00.4 55:31.1 0:30.7 8:51/M
7 SHANNON MCMAHON SAGINAW TX 1629 42 130 14:03.0 58:53.1 59:39.1 0:46.0 9:29/M
8 KELLY CARTER DALLAS 4882 41 138 14:43.8 59:33.9 59:41.4 0:07.4 9:35/M
9 BECKY EHRHARDT FT WORTH TX 4802 42 143 15:30.8 1:00:20.9 1:00:38.6 0:17.7 9:43/M
10 DANNA WELCH ARLINGTON TX 1509 42 154 16:17.5 1:01:07.6 1:05:40.2 4:32.5 9:50/M
11 HOLLY PICKETT KELLER TX 1652 43 157 16:21.4 1:01:11.4 1:01:37.6 0:26.1 9:51/M
12 JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4792 40 159 17:05.1 1:01:55.2 1:02:39.9 0:44.7 9:58/M
13 CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX 1403 44 185 19:48.6 1:04:38.7 1:05:41.6 1:02.9 10:24/M
14 DEBRA JAEGER CROWLEY TX 1612 41 197 20:45.0 1:05:35.1 1:05:46.6 0:11.5 10:34/M
15 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1610 43 217 24:48.1 1:09:38.2 1:09:50.6 0:12.4 11:13/M
16 KAREN BRILES MANSFIELD TX 1573 41 223 26:42.2 1:11:32.3 1:12:48.4 1:16.0 11:31/M
17 SHEREEN GOVENDER ARLINGTON TX 1601 42 228 27:43.8 1:12:33.9 1:13:03.4 0:29.4 11:41/M
18 VALERIE MYERS FORT WORTH TX 1413 40 236 29:55.3 1:14:45.4 1:15:19.9 0:34.4 12:02/M
19 CAROLYN ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 1590 44 244 31:03.6 1:15:53.7 1:17:01.9 1:08.2 12:13/M
20 TONJA KACHNER FT WORTH TX 1462 41 250 32:41.1 1:17:31.2 1:18:08.9 0:37.7 12:29/M
21 KATHLEEN STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 1381 43 251 32:56.7 1:17:46.8 1:19:05.6 1:18.8 12:31/M
22 SUSAN HOAR ARLINGTON TX 1438 41 268 44:02.3 1:28:52.4 1:29:28.4 0:35.9 14:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FROYLAN FRANCO MCKINNEY TX 4884 44 10   38:59.6 39:00.1 0:00.5 6:17/M
2 JOSE BALDERAS CORSICANNA TX 4825 43 23 5:30.8 44:30.4 44:32.6 0:02.2 7:10/M
3 GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1525 41 25 6:19.8 45:19.4 45:26.6 0:07.2 7:18/M
4 WALTER VIRDEN IV FT WORTH TX 4761 44 45 10:05.0 49:04.7 49:08.9 0:04.2 7:54/M
5 KENNY ALMANZA DALLAS TX 1397 44 58 12:00.9 51:00.6 52:57.6 1:57.0 8:13/M
6 FREDRICK RAMIE IRVING 4893 43 65 12:43.3 51:42.9 51:57.4 0:14.4 8:20/M
7 TRAVIS EHRHARDT FT WORTH TX 4803 40 70 13:40.1 52:39.7 52:56.9 0:17.2 8:29/M
8 JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 1401 42 85 15:16.8 54:16.4 54:33.9 0:17.4 8:44/M
9 MAT TREVINO ARLINGTON 4845 43 88 15:26.8 54:26.4 54:41.6 0:15.2 8:46/M
10 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 1468 41 95 15:54.3 54:54.0 55:05.9 0:11.9 8:50/M
11 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1599 44 127 19:42.8 58:42.4 59:53.1 1:10.7 9:27/M
12 MIKE NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 1520 40 137 20:16.7 59:16.3 1:02:28.6 3:12.3 9:33/M
13 TODD PICKETT KELLER TX 1653 42 216 30:24.4 1:09:24.1 1:09:50.6 0:26.5 11:11/M
14 CHRIS ELKINS ARLINGTON TX 1591 43 238 36:22.8 1:15:22.4 1:16:30.6 1:08.2 12:08/M
15 RED HOAR ARLINGTON TX 1439 44 269 49:53.1 1:28:52.7 1:29:28.4 0:35.6 14:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE WHETSTONE ARLINGTON TX 1473 47 77   53:11.0 53:20.4 0:09.4 8:34/M
2 DORIS MARNER CROWLEY TX 1517 47 103 2:30.4 55:41.5 55:50.6 0:09.1 8:58/M
3 TRACEY-LYNN CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 4790 46 115 3:48.4 56:59.4 57:26.6 0:27.1 9:11/M
4 VON MIKWORTH ARLINGTON TX 1633 46 176 10:08.9 1:03:19.9 1:03:56.4 0:36.4 10:12/M
5 MARY LYNN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 1518 46 190 11:53.7 1:05:04.7 1:05:16.6 0:11.9 10:29/M
6 NIKKI BABB ARLINGTON TX 1561 48 202 13:14.7 1:06:25.7 1:07:01.4 0:35.7 10:42/M
7 KIM SCHUTT ARLINGTON TX 1673 45 243 22:41.4 1:15:52.4 1:17:01.1 1:08.6 12:13/M
8 DONNA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1588 45 257 28:51.2 1:22:02.2 1:22:22.6 0:20.4 13:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL MARNER CROWLEY TX 1516 49 21   43:21.7 43:27.4 0:05.7 6:59/M
2 DAVID LENZ HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 4751 49 33 3:22.6 46:44.3 46:53.6 0:09.3 7:32/M
3 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 1638 46 34 3:50.8 47:12.5 47:55.9 0:43.3 7:36/M
4 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 1408 49 39 4:14.7 47:36.4 47:37.4 0:00.9 7:40/M
5 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 1682 45 63 8:06.0 51:27.7 51:37.6 0:09.9 8:17/M
6 SCOTT NOLEN ARLINGTON TX 1643 49 73 9:34.7 52:56.4 53:10.1 0:13.7 8:31/M
7 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 1655 48 74 9:39.5 53:01.2 53:09.4 0:08.2 8:32/M
8 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 1680 49 114 13:36.2 56:57.9 57:18.1 0:20.2 9:10/M
9 MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX 1514 45 119 14:04.7 57:26.4 57:34.6 0:08.2 9:15/M
10 TIM GUTHRIE FT WORTH TX 1534 46 124 14:58.5 58:20.2 58:44.4 0:24.2 9:24/M
11 TREY REAGAN FORT WORTH TX 1414 45 206 23:37.5 1:06:59.2 1:07:31.9 0:32.7 10:47/M
12 ROBERT ESCALON MANSFIELD TX 1553 45 227 28:18.2 1:11:39.9 1:12:12.9 0:32.9 11:32/M
13 CHUCK ROYES MANSFIELD TX 1508 46 245 32:49.0 1:16:10.7 1:16:45.1 0:34.4 12:16/M
14 VINCENT STRUMOLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1555 48 256 37:09.0 1:20:30.7 1:21:07.4 0:36.6 12:58/M
15 THOMAS HANES ARLINGTON TX 1477 49 270 46:00.9 1:29:22.6 1:30:24.4 1:01.8 14:23/M
16 DARIN GRAY NORTHLAKE TX 1386 48 285 57:36.6 1:40:58.3 1:41:25.4 0:27.0 16:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1628 50 29   46:02.7 46:03.9 0:01.1 7:25/M
2 ELIZABETH GROBLER ARLINGTON TX 1475 51 49 3:32.7 49:35.4 49:36.9 0:01.4 7:59/M
3 KATHY GRASTY ARLINGTON TX 1602 50 122 11:36.5 57:39.2 57:48.9 0:09.6 9:17/M
4 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1437 51 145 14:34.1 1:00:36.8 1:01:19.9 0:43.0 9:46/M
5 SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 1460 51 169 16:47.4 1:02:50.2 1:03:22.4 0:32.2 10:07/M
6 LORI SCHWARTZ GREENFIELD IA 1674 52 171 16:53.2 1:02:55.9 1:03:22.1 0:26.1 10:08/M
7 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 4779 51 184 18:29.7 1:04:32.4 1:04:43.9 0:11.4 10:24/M
8 KAREN HURTADO GRAPEVINE TX 1557 52 189 19:01.6 1:05:04.3 1:05:27.6 0:23.3 10:29/M
9 DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX 1531 52 204 20:49.0 1:06:51.7 1:07:30.1 0:38.4 10:46/M
10 PAT ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 1668 53 210 21:48.4 1:07:51.1 1:08:37.4 0:46.3 10:56/M
11 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 1676 52 218 23:35.8 1:09:38.6 1:10:26.6 0:48.0 11:13/M
12 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 1540 52 221 24:52.0 1:10:54.7 1:11:33.2 0:38.4 11:25/M
13 HOLLY HEID ARLINGTON TX 1606 50 230 26:38.7 1:12:41.4 1:13:47.2 1:05.7 11:42/M
14 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 1651 54 235 28:27.0 1:14:29.7 1:15:32.1 1:02.4 12:00/M
15 KATHRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 1483 51 275 49:51.7 1:35:54.4 1:37:02.4 1:07.9 15:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 4826 51 12   40:10.4 40:10.6 0:00.2 6:28/M
2 MANUEL ECHEVERRIA IRVING 4815 51 19 2:58.5 43:08.9 43:09.9 0:00.9 6:57/M
3 GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 1459 50 20 3:03.6 43:14.1 43:16.1 0:02.0 6:58/M
4 CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX 4784 52 22 3:28.3 43:38.8 43:39.1 0:00.3 7:02/M
5 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1380 52 28 5:40.5 45:50.9 45:55.6 0:04.7 7:23/M
6 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 1632 52 38 7:18.5 47:28.9 47:46.9 0:17.9 7:39/M
7 TIM STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 4800 51 42 8:50.5 49:00.9 49:13.4 0:12.4 7:53/M
8 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1626 50 46 9:03.2 49:13.7 49:44.6 0:30.9 7:56/M
9 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 4848 51 67 12:02.1 52:12.6 52:23.9 0:11.3 8:24/M
10 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 1597 51 68 12:05.2 52:15.7 52:45.6 0:29.9 8:25/M
11 DANIEL GROBLER ARLINGTON TX 1476 52 80 13:29.2 53:39.7 53:41.9 0:02.1 8:38/M
12 ALAN CARRUTHERS DALLAS 4808 53 97 15:04.3 55:14.7 55:21.7 0:06.9 8:54/M
13 BARY GRAVES ARLINGTON 4810 50 100 15:13.4 55:23.8 55:49.9 0:26.0 8:55/M
14 JEFF PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1647 52 101 15:18.9 55:29.4 55:58.9 0:29.4 8:56/M
15 JERRY JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 1538 50 163 22:12.0 1:02:22.4 1:02:59.4 0:37.0 10:03/M
16 SVEN BONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4769 54 166 22:24.4 1:02:34.8 1:03:01.6 0:26.8 10:05/M
17 DAVID WOOTEN FT WORTH TX 4768 54 234 33:59.2 1:14:09.7 1:14:38.4 0:28.7 11:56/M
18 TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX 4824 52 242 35:40.7 1:15:51.2 1:16:29.6 0:38.4 12:13/M
19 JOE CLAUNCH ARLINGTON TX 1505 51 287 1:05:22.0 1:45:32.4 1:46:52.1 1:19.7 17:00/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 1657 57 50   49:44.7 49:49.1 0:04.4 8:01/M
2 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 1681 56 87 4:38.0 54:22.7 54:27.9 0:05.2 8:45/M
3 DEBORAH MCVEAN FT WORTH TX 1631 55 174 13:25.0 1:03:09.7 1:03:51.9 0:42.1 10:10/M
4 IRENE BOLGIANO-HUFF ARLINGTON TX 1419 57 193 15:30.4 1:05:15.2 1:05:21.6 0:06.4 10:30/M
5 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 1675 58 207 17:20.4 1:07:05.2 1:07:10.9 0:05.7 10:48/M
6 EYVONNE CARTER LITTLE ELM TX 1579 57 225 21:52.4 1:11:37.2 1:11:54.4 0:17.2 11:32/M
7 DEBBIE HOLLIE FT WORTH TX 1608 57 277 47:10.5 1:36:55.2 1:38:20.4 1:25.1 15:36/M
8 LINDA REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1663 56 282 48:55.5 1:38:40.2 1:39:24.6 0:44.4 15:53/M
9 DONNA CLAUNCH ARLINGTON TX 1504 57 286 55:46.2 1:45:30.9 1:46:51.1 1:20.2 16:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANNY FIGLIA FT WORTH TX 1593 57 30   46:23.7 46:27.4 0:03.7 7:28/M
2 TOM DUFFY 4861 55 31 0:17.3 46:41.0 46:52.1 0:11.1 7:31/M
3 JOHN HAYES HURST TX 4872 59 54 4:15.7 50:39.5 50:43.1 0:03.6 8:09/M
4 STEVE PARRIS HURST TX 1646 56 121 11:13.7 57:37.4 57:52.1 0:14.6 9:17/M
5 MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX 4831 57 125 12:05.7 58:29.4 58:53.4 0:23.9 9:25/M
6 DOUG SMITH HURST TX 1451 55 205 20:31.7 1:06:55.4 1:07:07.9 0:12.4 10:47/M
7 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 4817 58 248 30:33.8 1:16:57.5 1:17:28.6 0:31.0 12:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FT WORTH TX 1506 62 41   48:24.4 48:26.9 0:02.4 7:48/M
2 RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX 1584 63 158 13:19.0 1:01:43.4 1:01:51.6 0:08.1 9:56/M
3 MICHELLE PALMER WYLIE TX 1645 62 226 23:13.7 1:11:38.2 1:11:55.4 0:17.2 11:32/M
4 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 1340 61 271 42:10.6 1:30:35.1 1:31:35.6 1:00.5 14:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK TOWERS SOUTHLAKE TX 4813 62 72   52:51.9 52:57.2 0:05.2 8:31/M
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1566 64 75 0:13.4 53:05.4 53:11.9 0:06.4 8:33/M
3 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1592 64 81 1:05.2 53:57.2 54:08.9 0:11.6 8:41/M
4 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1678 62 107 3:10.2 56:02.1 56:10.4 0:08.2 9:01/M
5 KEITH POTTER ARLINGTON TX 1654 63 155 8:15.7 1:01:07.7 1:01:20.4 0:12.7 9:50/M
6 MICHAEL JARBOE ARLINGTON TX 1500 64 156 8:17.8 1:01:09.8 1:01:39.6 0:29.8 9:51/M
7 CRAIG REYNOLDS FORNEY TX 1659 62 284 47:47.9 1:40:39.9 1:41:25.1 0:45.2 16:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX 1570 68 249   1:17:18.7 1:17:34.4 0:15.7 12:27/M
2 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1596 67 254 2:36.7 1:19:55.4 1:20:37.4 0:41.9 12:52/M
3 JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX 1480 66 259 4:57.4 1:22:16.2 1:22:20.9 0:04.7 13:15/M
4 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1594 65 272 14:17.2 1:31:35.9 1:32:04.6 0:28.7 14:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1618 65 37   47:28.1 47:29.4 0:01.3 7:39/M
2 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1614 66 51 2:26.1 49:54.2 50:05.4 0:11.2 8:02/M
3 JOHN ROSS FT WORTH TX 1689 65 52 2:59.1 50:27.2 50:33.4 0:06.2 8:07/M
4 ROBERT WYATT ARLINGTON TX 1407 66 116 9:33.8 57:01.9 57:17.4 0:15.4 9:11/M
5 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 4807 65 118 9:48.2 57:16.3 57:27.4 0:11.1 9:13/M
6 ALAN DAVIS HICKORY CREEK TX 1587 67 175 15:48.1 1:03:16.2 1:03:22.9 0:06.7 10:11/M
7 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 1466 67 195 18:02.7 1:05:30.8 1:05:33.9 0:03.0 10:33/M
8 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1595 68 231 25:15.5 1:12:43.6 1:13:12.9 0:29.3 11:43/M
9 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1456 65 246 28:50.1 1:16:18.2 1:16:51.9 0:33.6 12:17/M
10 JACK ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX 1440 68 266 40:54.3 1:28:22.4 1:29:23.6 1:01.2 14:14/M
11 JOHN CHESTNUT ARLINGTON TX 1441 68 267 40:57.8 1:28:25.9 1:29:29.4 1:03.4 14:14/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1623 71 233   1:14:00.2 1:14:41.7 0:41.4 11:55/M
2 NANCY COLE DALLAS TX 1582 70 237 1:01.7 1:15:01.9 1:15:08.9 0:06.9 12:05/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 1679 75 105   55:51.7 56:02.9 0:11.2 9:00/M
2 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1454 75 110 0:36.3 56:28.0 56:31.6 0:03.5 9:06/M
3 HERB BERMAN CHARLOTTE,NC NC 4833 75 139 3:46.2 59:37.9 1:00:08.4 0:30.4 9:36/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 1574 84 261   1:22:31.7 1:22:45.4 0:13.7 13:17/M