Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2 Mile

Age Group Results

December 03, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA MCMAHON ARLINGTON TX

1453

22

6

 

12:19.6

12:20.9

0:01.3

6:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON TX

1520

32

1

 

10:59.2

11:00.5

0:01.3

5:30/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX

1181

48

44

 

16:32.1

17:31.1

0:59.0

8:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

1518

50

3

 

11:36.2

11:37.0

0:00.8

5:48/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX

1209

**

121

 

19:40.2

19:56.7

0:16.4

9:50/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 1571

1571

132

 

20:07.0

20:24.3

0:17.3

10:04/M

2

TORY BERTUCCI HURST TX

1025

0

274

8:02.3

28:09.3

28:47.9

0:38.5

14:05/M

3

Unknown Partic. 1554

1554

307

10:00.4

30:07.4

30:40.3

0:32.9

15:04/M

 
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CINDY SANDERS ARLINGTON TX

1223

6

179

 

22:29.4

22:54.1

0:24.7

11:15/M

2

SARA JAMES HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX

1035

5

194

0:26.2

22:55.6

23:16.5

0:20.9

11:28/M

3

BROOKLYN WOOD CROWLEY TX

993

6

260

4:37.0

27:06.4

27:47.5

0:41.1

13:33/M

4

MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX

972

6

262

4:38.2

27:07.6

27:52.7

0:45.1

13:34/M

5

HANNAH HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

946

6

282

5:57.3

28:26.7

29:20.6

0:53.9

14:13/M

6

MELODY GOODWIN CROWLEY TX

937

6

286

6:02.6

28:32.0

29:03.5

0:31.4

14:16/M

7

PETRA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX

1210

3

294

6:27.8

28:57.2

29:42.0

0:44.7

14:29/M

8

SAMANTHA ELSTON CROWLEY TX

929

6

301

7:10.1

29:39.5

30:10.4

0:30.9

14:50/M

9

ELIZABETH TRAN CROWLEY TX

985

6

328

10:57.7

33:27.1

34:18.6

0:51.4

16:44/M

10

MIRABEL LYNCH ARLINGTON TX

1197

4

336

11:50.7

34:20.1

34:46.8

0:26.6

17:10/M

 
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NATHAN BOULTINGHOUSE CROWLEY TX

910

6

122

 

19:43.7

19:48.3

0:04.6

9:52/M

2

DERRION HILL JR CROWLEY TX

944

6

238

6:15.6

25:59.3

26:45.6

0:46.3

13:00/M

3

NATHAN TRAN CROWLEY TX

988

3

360

21:16.6

41:00.3

42:04.9

1:04.6

20:30/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GRETCHEN WALSH ARLINGTON TX

1492

8

21

 

15:26.2

15:36.9

0:10.6

7:43/M

2

VICTORIA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX

1211

8

45

1:07.6

16:33.8

16:36.4

0:02.6

8:17/M

3

ANNA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX

1534

8

68

2:07.9

17:34.1

17:45.0

0:10.9

8:47/M

4

CAMDYN KINDRED ARLINGTON TX

1187

8

87

3:13.8

18:40.1

18:40.1

9:20/M

5

LINDSEY WHEELER ARLINGTON TX

1049

8

119

4:03.0

19:29.3

20:04.6

0:35.3

9:45/M

6

LAUREN AREVALO ARLINGTON TX

1457

8

133

4:42.0

20:08.3

20:10.7

0:02.4

10:04/M

7

CALVARY HILL ARLINGTON TX

1138

8

166

6:28.5

21:54.8

21:57.2

0:02.4

10:57/M

8

OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

1134

8

188

7:18.2

22:44.5

23:13.5

0:29.0

11:22/M

9

RYAN HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX

1034

7

190

7:27.5

22:53.7

23:14.7

0:21.0

11:27/M

10

GWENDELYN TRAN CROWLEY TX

986

8

192

7:27.7

22:54.0

23:51.7

0:57.7

11:27/M

11

ELISE MALVEAU CROWLEY TX

1409

8

203

8:08.5

23:34.7

23:57.2

0:22.5

11:47/M

12

ADDISON HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

1056

7

210

8:24.6

23:50.8

24:43.7

0:52.9

11:55/M

13

KAYLEE CAYO CROWLEY TX

915

8

229

9:28.6

24:54.8

25:25.8

0:30.9

12:27/M

14

KAYLA YANCEY CROWLEY TX

995

8

231

9:53.2

25:19.4

25:55.9

0:36.4

12:40/M

15

DI'ANDRA TROUTMAN CROWLEY TX

990

8

236

10:27.6

25:53.8

26:05.8

0:12.0

12:57/M

16

LADASIA RHONE ARLINGTON TX

1069

8

245

10:53.0

26:19.3

26:26.1

0:06.8

13:10/M

17

HAYLIE WOOD CROWLEY TX

994

8

254

11:28.9

26:55.2

27:35.6

0:40.4

13:28/M

18

MARIAN ATTAWAY CROWLEY TX

901

8

256

11:36.3

27:02.5

27:43.3

0:40.7

13:31/M

19

CHARLOTTE HUDSON ARLINGTON TX

1059

8

280

12:59.5

28:25.7

28:31.6

0:05.8

14:13/M

20

GRACE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX

954

7

285

13:05.7

28:32.0

29:08.4

0:36.4

14:16/M

21

VICTORIA PENDER CROWLEY TX

969

7

298

14:09.2

29:35.5

30:06.6

0:31.1

14:48/M

22

PRIMROSE SENG CROWLEY TX

978

8

310

14:45.3

30:11.5

30:54.3

0:42.8

15:06/M

23

VANESSA BELL ARLINGTON TX

1550

7

313

14:48.8

30:15.1

30:47.1

0:32.0

15:08/M

24

EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX

970

7

317

15:51.9

31:18.1

32:03.5

0:45.4

15:39/M

25

TAYLOR BURNEY CROWLEY TX

913

7

325

17:58.7

33:24.9

34:10.6

0:45.7

16:42/M

26

KYLIE HIATT HURST TX

1038

8

342

19:15.3

34:41.6

35:07.7

0:26.1

17:21/M

27

TRINITY SPOHN ARLINGTON TX

1148

8

350

20:19.7

35:45.9

35:52.8

0:06.8

17:53/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRAYLON HOFFMAN CROWLEY TX

945

7

23

 

15:32.2

15:35.5

0:03.3

7:46/M

2

STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX

1467

8

29

0:11.6

15:43.8

15:55.5

0:11.7

7:52/M

3

ANDREW BAURES ARLINGTON TX

1015

8

47

1:18.3

16:50.5

16:56.4

0:05.8

8:25/M

4

WILLIAM RENOLDS

1553

7

64

1:48.9

17:21.1

17:25.1

0:03.9

8:41/M

5

HARLI WOOLSEY BURLESON TX

1507

8

71

2:18.7

17:50.9

18:23.0

0:32.0

8:55/M

6

DEONTAE GEORGE FORT WORTH TX

1005

8

80

2:41.2

18:13.4

18:16.6

0:03.2

9:07/M

7

JADYN JONES ARLINGTON TX

1522

8

81

2:41.8

18:14.0

18:16.4

0:02.4

9:07/M

8

JALYN WATTS HURST TX

898

8

107

3:46.3

19:18.5

19:39.0

0:20.5

9:39/M

9

TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX

1123

8

120

3:58.5

19:30.7

19:33.7

0:03.0

9:45/M

10

TRENTON FINN ARLINGTON TX

1555

8

139

5:00.9

20:33.1

20:45.8

0:12.7

10:17/M

11

JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX

1074

7

144

5:15.7

20:47.9

20:51.1

0:03.1

10:24/M

12

DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX

1383

7

184

7:04.3

22:36.5

22:54.4

0:17.9

11:18/M

13

RYAN BLOCK BENBROOK TX

908

7

185

7:07.6

22:39.8

22:43.7

0:03.9

11:20/M

14

CAMERON SHEPHERD CROWLEY TX

1578

7

186

7:08.8

22:41.0

22:45.3

0:04.3

11:21/M

15

ETHAN RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX

1067

7

216

8:31.7

24:03.9

24:31.1

0:27.2

12:02/M

16

JOHNATHAN PORTER CROWLEY TX

973

8

222

8:56.5

24:28.7

24:34.5

0:05.8

12:14/M

17

ETHAN HILBERT HURST TX

1040

7

246

10:51.7

26:23.9

26:59.4

0:35.4

13:12/M

18

COLTON FINNEY HURST TX

858

8

247

10:52.9

26:25.1

26:53.2

0:28.1

13:13/M

19

DYLAN HILBERT HURST TX

1039

8

248

10:59.5

26:31.7

27:01.0

0:29.3

13:16/M

20

TREY PENDER CROWLEY TX

968

7

268

11:58.7

27:30.9

28:02.1

0:31.2

13:45/M

21

HOYT HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

947

8

271

12:02.8

27:35.0

28:29.2

0:54.2

13:48/M

22

HADDON DAVIS CROWLEY TX

919

8

272

12:27.1

27:59.3

28:49.4

0:50.1

14:00/M

23

DANIEL TRAN CROWLEY TX

984

8

273

12:30.3

28:02.5

28:51.1

0:48.5

14:01/M

24

KOLBY EVANS CROWLEY TX

930

8

306

14:33.0

30:05.2

30:10.0

0:04.7

15:03/M

25

ERIC TAULTON, II CROWLEY TX

980

7

314

14:46.9

30:19.1

30:23.1

0:04.0

15:10/M

26

COREY HUNZEKER CROWLEY TX

950

7

334

18:40.6

34:12.8

34:44.5

0:31.6

17:06/M

27

JUSTYN COOPER ARLINGTON TX

1489

8

338

18:51.1

34:23.3

34:46.8

0:23.5

17:12/M

28

HAYDEN BAUGH HURST TX

1022

8

344

19:12.0

34:44.2

35:10.6

0:26.4

17:22/M

29

DILLON HILL FORT WORTH TX

942

8

345

19:49.7

35:21.9

36:11.6

0:49.7

17:41/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SARAH CLIFFORD ARLINGTON TX

1358

10

22

 

15:31.7

15:37.0

0:05.3

7:46/M

2

AUTUMN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1459

9

37

0:36.9

16:08.6

16:15.3

0:06.7

8:04/M

3

ABIGAIL CLIFFORD ARLINGTON TX

1424

10

42

0:50.5

16:22.3

16:27.4

0:05.1

8:11/M

4

CAITLIN BISHOP FORT WORTH TX

1159

9

69

2:03.5

17:35.2

17:37.8

0:02.6

8:48/M

5

CASSADY FREY ARLINGTON TX

1083

9

73

2:24.6

17:56.4

18:01.5

0:05.1

8:58/M

6

TRINITY HANSEN ARLINGTON TX

1017

10

74

2:25.1

17:56.9

18:01.8

0:04.9

8:58/M

7

ALAYNA RICHTER ARLINGTON TX

1070

10

82

2:42.7

18:14.5

19:07.3

0:52.8

9:07/M

8

CARSON TOPOLSKI PLANO TX

1517

10

86

2:57.0

18:28.7

18:39.8

0:11.0

9:14/M

9

MACKENZIE HODGES ARLINGTON TX

1087

10

93

3:19.5

18:51.3

19:03.8

0:12.5

9:26/M

10

KENNEDY LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX

1527

9

116

3:55.9

19:27.6

19:30.3

0:02.7

9:44/M

11

KRISTEN DAILY FORT WORTH TX

1418

9

141

5:03.7

20:35.4

20:58.0

0:22.6

10:18/M

12

TAYLER HALL FORT WORTH TX

1105

10

150

5:30.6

21:02.3

21:24.4

0:22.1

10:31/M

13

LAINE ELSTON CROWLEY TX

928

9

159

6:03.2

21:35.0

21:40.4

0:05.4

10:48/M

14

TIA BRIANT ARLINGTON TX

1129

9

167

6:23.8

21:55.5

21:57.8

0:02.3

10:58/M

15

MELANIE CARRASQUILLO ARLINGTON TX

1130

9

170

6:35.8

22:07.6

22:15.5

0:07.9

11:04/M

16

ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

1220

9

172

6:36.0

22:07.8

22:19.8

0:12.0

11:04/M

17

SIERRA RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX

1370

10

177

6:43.8

22:15.6

22:37.0

0:21.4

11:08/M

18

HANNAH PALACIOS FORT WORTH TX

1113

10

187

7:09.5

22:41.2

23:02.8

0:21.6

11:21/M

19

KATELYN HUTCHISON HURST TX

1041

10

218

8:43.6

24:15.4

24:42.3

0:26.9

12:08/M

20

ANNA WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

1121

9

226

9:12.6

24:44.4

25:06.9

0:22.5

12:22/M

21

SARAH SANTANGELO FORT WORTH TX

1114

10

237

10:26.9

25:58.7

26:20.0

0:21.3

12:59/M

22

SYDNEY CROSBY FORT WORTH TX

1101

10

239

10:27.6

25:59.3

26:20.4

0:21.0

13:00/M

23

ROSA FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

1002

10

249

11:09.3

26:41.1

26:52.0

0:10.9

13:21/M

24

KAITLYN LIVINGSTON ARLINGTON TX

1142

9

251

11:11.3

26:43.1

26:55.6

0:12.5

13:22/M

25

KARINA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

1004

9

255

11:30.8

27:02.5

27:24.6

0:22.0

13:31/M

26

KATIE CURTIS ARLINGTON TX

1082

9

278

12:44.4

28:16.2

28:45.0

0:28.8

14:08/M

27

KAITLYN DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

922

9

290

13:10.6

28:42.4

29:07.5

0:25.1

14:21/M

28

MAKENZIE MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

1011

9

295

13:46.8

29:18.5

29:28.8

0:10.2

14:39/M

29

VIANCA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

1135

10

299

14:05.3

29:37.1

29:44.8

0:07.7

14:49/M

30

MIRA HARBOUR CROWLEY TX

941

10

304

14:30.3

30:02.1

30:07.2

0:05.1

15:01/M

31

KASEY HIATT HURST TX

1037

10

308

14:37.9

30:09.6

30:36.5

0:26.8

15:05/M

32

MIA SMALLS CROWLEY TX

979

9

309

14:38.9

30:10.6

30:53.1

0:42.5

15:05/M

33

MELODY MASSEY CROWLEY TX

958

9

324

17:51.7

33:23.4

34:10.6

0:47.1

16:42/M

34

CHEYANNE CATEU CROWLEY TX

914

9

343

19:11.2

34:43.0

34:48.8

0:05.8

17:22/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1157

9

30

 

15:44.2

15:47.6

0:03.4

7:52/M

2

PATRICK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX

1091

9

31

0:04.4

15:48.7

15:53.4

0:04.7

7:54/M

3

LOGAN BISHOP FORT WORTH TX

1381

10

36

0:21.5

16:05.8

16:26.9

0:21.1

8:03/M

4

MAX BRANDON PANTEGO TX

1365

10

48

1:07.4

16:51.6

16:56.9

0:05.2

8:26/M

5

ANDREW SILVA HURST TX

1043

10

53

1:09.4

16:53.7

17:09.7

0:16.0

8:27/M

6

NOAH BRUNHMYER TX

1382

10

54

1:11.9

16:56.2

16:59.6

0:03.4

8:28/M

7

SETH JAMES ARLINGTON TX

1575

10

62

1:30.5

17:14.7

17:21.8

0:07.0

8:37/M

8

WILL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX

896

9

65

1:39.8

17:24.0

17:47.4

0:23.3

8:42/M

9

LUCAS SNETSINGER ARLINGTON TX

1019

9

76

2:25.2

18:09.4

18:14.3

0:04.8

9:05/M

10

ADAM FROESE ARLINGTON TX

1377

10

100

3:22.2

19:06.4

19:14.2

0:07.7

9:33/M

11

ZAK TAYYEM ARLINGTON TX

1369

10

102

3:26.4

19:10.7

19:17.7

0:07.0

9:35/M

12

SETH NIXON ARLINGTON TX

1013

9

113

3:39.9

19:24.2

19:32.8

0:08.6

9:42/M

13

CHANDLER KOFFEL ARLINGTON TX

1008

10

115

3:42.3

19:26.5

19:29.1

0:02.6

9:43/M

14

HUNTER GOODWIN CROWLEY TX

936

9

155

5:41.5

21:25.7

21:30.7

0:05.0

10:43/M

15

MATTHEW AREVALO ARLINGTON TX

1456

10

163

5:59.7

21:44.0

21:46.9

0:02.9

10:52/M

16

RAHEEM RASHID ARLINGTON TX

1145

10

164

6:06.0

21:50.2

21:57.4

0:07.1

10:55/M

17

JEREMIAH DONNAY ARLINGTON TX

1379

10

174

6:25.3

22:09.5

22:18.1

0:08.6

11:05/M

18

AUBREY HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

1057

9

205

7:55.7

23:40.0

24:30.0

0:50.0

11:50/M

19

COLE BROWN ARLINGTON TX

1080

9

253

11:05.9

26:50.1

26:55.5

0:05.4

13:25/M

20

ZACHARY SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

1073

9

257

11:20.7

27:05.0

27:10.5

0:05.5

13:33/M

21

ISABEL BERTUCCI HURST TX

1024

9

275

12:25.3

28:09.6

28:48.1

0:38.5

14:05/M

22

DANIEL MINTON CROWLEY TX

960

9

293

13:03.7

28:47.9

29:10.8

0:22.9

14:24/M

23

NICK SWAN HURST TX

1044

9

323

16:56.5

32:40.7

33:16.5

0:35.8

16:20/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

859

12

39

 

16:12.9

16:16.1

0:03.2

8:06/M

2

CLARA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX

1089

11

77

1:59.5

18:12.4

18:40.4

0:28.0

9:06/M

3

COURTNEY GISBURNE ARLINGTON TX

1084

12

78

1:59.9

18:12.8

18:41.2

0:28.4

9:06/M

4

CHLOE SOUZA FORT WORTH TX

1117

11

83

2:02.4

18:15.3

18:35.4

0:20.0

9:08/M

5

SARAH LABRECQUE FORT WORTH TX

1110

11

84

2:02.4

18:15.3

18:36.1

0:20.7

9:08/M

6

MARISSA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

854

12

89

2:29.7

18:42.6

18:50.4

0:07.8

9:21/M

7

REAGAN HUGHES

1519

11

90

2:32.4

18:45.3

18:56.4

0:11.1

9:23/M

8

DEBORAH GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1104

12

92

2:34.1

18:47.0

19:06.8

0:19.7

9:24/M

9

SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX

1494

12

95

2:45.7

18:58.6

19:11.8

0:13.2

9:29/M

10

PAYTON MOORE ARLINGTON TX

1375

11

114

3:11.4

19:24.3

19:56.1

0:31.8

9:42/M

11

REBECCA LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX

956

12

134

4:02.1

20:15.0

20:51.1

0:36.1

10:08/M

12

ANDREA SOTO FORT WORTH TX

1116

12

135

4:06.4

20:19.3

20:39.6

0:20.3

10:10/M

13

ROAN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1097

11

136

4:07.5

20:20.4

20:40.3

0:19.9

10:10/M

14

KADIE WENGERT HURST TX

1047

11

165

5:38.2

21:51.1

22:18.6

0:27.5

10:56/M

15

EMILY STONE ARLINGTON TX

1576

11

209

7:37.8

23:50.7

24:22.0

0:31.2

11:55/M

16

GABRIELA GANTT ARLINGTON TX

1450

11

212

7:45.3

23:58.2

24:22.2

0:23.9

11:59/M

17

ALEXUS RUTLAND ARLINGTON TX

1071

11

214

7:46.9

23:59.8

24:23.2

0:23.4

12:00/M

18

ANDREA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

1579

11

221

8:15.6

24:28.5

24:51.7

0:23.2

12:14/M

19

IYLEXUS BEAVERS ARLINGTON TX

1152

11

244

10:02.6

26:15.5

26:24.2

0:08.6

13:08/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD REYNOLDS

1552

11

18

 

15:07.7

15:07.7

7:34/M

2

TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX

1108

11

20

0:02.2

15:09.9

15:11.6

0:01.6

7:35/M

3

RILEY TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1374

11

24

0:27.0

15:34.7

15:38.4

0:03.7

7:47/M

4

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1156

11

27

0:32.2

15:39.9

15:42.8

0:02.9

7:50/M

5

JORDAN HINES ARLINGTON TX

1371

12

33

0:46.8

15:54.5

15:57.3

0:02.7

7:57/M

6

M. JIHAAD IQBAL ARLINGTON TX

1378

12

34

0:51.8

15:59.5

16:02.5

0:03.0

8:00/M

7

MATTHEW LUU GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1380

11

57

1:51.9

16:59.6

17:06.1

0:06.5

8:30/M

8

BEN GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

1422

11

58

1:59.1

17:06.8

17:12.2

0:05.4

8:33/M

9

HENRY NIXON ARLINGTON TX

1012

11

63

2:11.8

17:19.5

17:27.2

0:07.6

8:40/M

10

ALEXANDER PARRISH ARLINGTON TX

1514

12

88

3:33.7

18:41.4

18:45.5

0:04.1

9:21/M

11

COREY JOHNSON JR ARLINGTON TX

1186

11

101

4:01.8

19:09.5

19:17.5

0:08.0

9:35/M

12

TEAGUE ATHERTON ARLINGTON TX

1436

11

103

4:03.4

19:11.1

19:17.5

0:06.4

9:36/M

13

ANTONIO GREER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1541

11

126

4:50.9

19:58.6

20:02.1

0:03.5

9:59/M

14

ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1103

11

131

4:56.7

20:04.4

20:25.0

0:20.6

10:02/M

15

NOAH NYE ARLINGTON TX

1537

11

148

5:47.6

20:55.3

20:58.7

0:03.4

10:28/M

16

CODY LOUD BENBROOK TX

1111

11

149

5:54.0

21:01.7

21:23.2

0:21.5

10:31/M

17

KARL SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX

1115

11

156

6:20.7

21:28.4

21:30.5

0:02.1

10:44/M

18

MICHAEL ZOZ ARLINGTON TX

1092

11

171

6:59.9

22:07.6

22:13.2

0:05.6

11:04/M

19

LINCOLN COOK HURST TX

1027

11

178

7:14.7

22:22.4

22:30.1

0:07.7

11:11/M

20

RICHIE KIBILOSKI ARLINGTON TX

1061

11

182

7:23.8

22:31.5

22:36.4

0:04.9

11:16/M

21

GUALLY DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

921

12

196

7:54.5

23:02.2

23:27.9

0:25.7

11:31/M

22

TREVON COOPER ARLINGTON TX

1131

11

202

8:26.1

23:33.8

23:42.5

0:08.7

11:47/M

23

CADE CARLISLE FORT WORTH TX

1100

11

206

8:33.7

23:41.4

24:02.4

0:21.0

11:51/M

24

CAMRYN BAUGH HURST TX

1020

12

339

19:20.2

34:27.9

35:02.2

0:34.2

17:14/M

25

ALEX DILLEHAY FORT WORTH TX

1102

11

366

50:02.1

1:05:09.8

1:05:12.0

0:02.1

32:35/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHARLOTTE O'NEILL FLOWER MOUND TX

1207

14

38

 

16:11.2

16:16.1

0:04.8

8:06/M

2

VICTORIA ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1485

14

41

0:06.0

16:17.2

16:56.6

0:39.3

8:09/M

3

MADDY WALSH ARLINGTON TX

1491

14

49

0:40.8

16:52.1

17:04.7

0:12.6

8:26/M

4

EMMA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

1384

15

97

2:51.6

19:02.9

19:07.5

0:04.6

9:31/M

5

RACHEL CAMORS MANSFIELD TX

1529

13

240

9:55.7

26:07.0

26:47.4

0:40.4

13:04/M

6

SHELBY SMITH MANSFIELD TX

1530

14

241

9:55.9

26:07.2

26:47.1

0:39.9

13:04/M

7

MADISON BAUGH HURST TX

1023

15

348

19:20.4

35:31.7

36:05.4

0:33.7

17:46/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEPHEN ARNOLD WAXAHACHIE TX

889

15

11

 

13:46.8

13:48.5

0:01.7

6:53/M

2

ISAAC ROOKER KENNEDALE TX

1521

14

13

0:13.6

14:00.5

14:03.2

0:02.7

7:00/M

3

JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX

1360

13

14

0:20.7

14:07.5

14:12.2

0:04.7

7:04/M

4

MICHAEL LUU GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1376

13

19

1:21.2

15:08.1

15:11.6

0:03.5

7:34/M

5

JACOB HOOVER ARLINGTON TX

878

13

32

2:02.9

15:49.7

15:59.5

0:09.7

7:55/M

6

KYLE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

860

15

46

2:52.0

16:38.9

16:41.6

0:02.7

8:19/M

7

ALEX BARNHOLDT ARLINGTON TX

879

13

79

4:26.0

18:12.8

18:22.3

0:09.4

9:06/M

8

DEAN WILKERSON ARLINGOTN TX

1509

13

128

6:14.5

20:01.4

20:50.5

0:49.1

10:01/M

9

DAVIS NICOL ARLINGTON TX

1202

13

129

6:15.0

20:01.8

20:50.7

0:48.8

10:01/M

10

MATTHEW VINSON ARLINGOTN TX

1510

13

130

6:16.6

20:03.4

20:53.2

0:49.7

10:02/M

11

BRYAN SOUTHARD ARLINGTON TX

1147

13

173

8:22.1

22:08.9

22:13.2

0:04.2

11:04/M

12

KEITH YANCEY CROWLEY TX

996

14

232

11:35.0

25:21.9

25:58.8

0:36.9

12:41/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

AALIYAH ELSE ARLINGTON TX

1054

17

168

 

22:00.0

22:14.3

0:14.2

11:00/M

2

ALLISON JACK ARLINGTON TX

1389

19

200

1:16.0

23:16.0

23:54.1

0:38.0

11:38/M

3

JORDYN BURNEY CROWLEY TX

891

16

234

3:30.0

25:30.1

26:15.9

0:45.8

12:45/M

4

ELIZABETH LIVINGSTON ARLINGTON TX

1141

17

250

4:41.5

26:41.6

26:54.5

0:12.9

13:21/M

5

EMILY CURTIS ARLINGTON TX

1081

19

277

6:12.0

28:12.1

28:40.5

0:28.4

14:06/M

6

SHELBY SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX

1425

18

340

12:31.7

34:31.7

34:57.2

0:25.5

17:16/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHASE VAN VOOVHIS

1568

16

2

 

11:15.5

11:16.0

0:00.5

5:38/M

2

ZAC VAN VOOVHIS

1569

16

5

0:27.2

11:42.7

11:43.2

0:00.5

5:51/M

3

NATHAN WELBORNE ARLINGTON TX

1150

19

60

5:58.2

17:13.7

17:43.2

0:29.4

8:37/M

4

ANDREW PEARCE ARLINGTON TX

1445

18

105

7:57.6

19:13.1

19:43.3

0:30.2

9:37/M

5

BRANDON HAYNES ARLINGTON TX

1137

18

176

10:59.0

22:14.5

22:44.2

0:29.7

11:07/M

6

AARON SCHOTT CROWLEY TX

977

17

261

15:51.9

27:07.4

27:52.8

0:45.4

13:34/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MACY MEYER ARLINGTON TX

1543

22

72

 

17:55.9

18:11.0

0:15.1

8:58/M

2

SARAH PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX

1245

23

75

0:02.6

17:58.5

18:45.2

0:46.7

8:59/M

3

LISA TRANEL ARLINGTON TX

1249

23

197

5:09.6

23:05.5

23:52.0

0:46.4

11:33/M

4

BEATRIZ GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1399

22

252

8:53.1

26:49.0

27:18.3

0:29.3

13:25/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOSH FLORES CROWLEY TX

934

22

208

 

23:46.0

24:10.9

0:24.9

11:53/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX

1076

25

28

 

15:41.5

15:48.6

0:07.1

7:51/M

2

CHERI HANSEN KELLER TX

1106

25

52

1:12.0

16:53.5

17:15.6

0:22.0

8:27/M

3

LEANN HOFFMAN CROWLEY TX

1414

28

59

1:26.7

17:08.2

17:15.6

0:07.4

8:34/M

4

LINDSEY DURHAM FORT WORTH TX

924

28

61

1:32.5

17:14.0

17:42.4

0:28.4

8:37/M

5

HALEY PAIR TX

1143

26

67

1:46.7

17:28.2

17:35.7

0:07.5

8:44/M

6

HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

1230

27

108

3:40.5

19:22.0

20:20.1

0:58.1

9:41/M

7

TERRA LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

1009

27

145

5:09.2

20:50.7

21:02.1

0:11.4

10:25/M

8

AMANDA BARTON FORT WORTH TX

1127

25

153

5:38.0

21:19.5

21:27.8

0:08.2

10:40/M

9

LISA MANN ARLINGTON TX

1403

28

158

5:50.5

21:32.0

22:18.2

0:46.1

10:46/M

10

JENNIFER GARRETT LAKE DALLAS TX

1178

29

180

6:48.6

22:30.1

22:47.3

0:17.2

11:15/M

11

COURTNEY EVANS ARLINGTON TX

1404

26

201

7:41.1

23:22.6

24:16.7

0:54.0

11:41/M

12

ERICA WARNER ARLINGTON TX

1078

27

215

8:21.6

24:03.1

24:30.8

0:27.7

12:02/M

13

TRISTINE RANGE CROWLEY TX

975

27

265

11:35.3

27:16.8

28:06.0

0:49.1

13:38/M

14

ANABELLA FLORES CROWLEY TX

1253

25

291

13:01.1

28:42.6

29:08.5

0:25.9

14:21/M

15

TIFFANY CHAZARRETA CROWLEY TX

916

26

322

16:48.3

32:29.8

33:12.3

0:42.5

16:15/M

16

ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX

1196

28

335

18:38.1

34:19.6

34:46.2

0:26.6

17:10/M

17

JOY HANNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1036

27

351

20:59.5

36:41.0

37:19.8

0:38.7

18:21/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LUIS VAZQUEZ KELLER TX

1120

28

303

 

29:47.0

31:00.1

1:13.1

14:54/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JAMIE HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX

1033

34

51

 

16:52.6

17:14.2

0:21.6

8:26/M

2

KIM WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

1125

34

110

2:31.2

19:23.8

19:32.0

0:08.2

9:42/M

3

ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER CROWLEY TX

909

31

124

3:04.0

19:56.6

20:46.4

0:49.8

9:58/M

4

MANDY PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX

1244

32

198

6:13.6

23:06.2

23:53.1

0:46.9

11:33/M

5

JILL VALDEZ CROWLEY TX

999

33

217

7:21.7

24:14.3

24:48.8

0:34.4

12:07/M

6

SUZY SOLIS ARLINGTON TX

1247

33

225

7:44.4

24:37.0

25:02.9

0:25.9

12:19/M

7

INES ROACH ARLINGTON TX

1246

31

233

8:30.8

25:23.4

25:49.3

0:25.8

12:42/M

8

BARBARA COOPER ARLINGTON TX

1487

31

266

10:27.6

27:20.2

28:23.9

1:03.6

13:40/M

9

WHITNEY STRANGE FORT WORTH TX

1088

30

276

11:17.8

28:10.4

28:31.4

0:21.0

14:05/M

10

MICHELLE TOLAR FORT WORTH TX

1046

32

296

12:32.8

29:25.4

30:08.0

0:42.6

14:43/M

11

ERICA OLDFIELD

1547

30

311

13:20.9

30:13.5

30:46.2

0:32.7

15:07/M

12

JENNIFER SULSAR ARLINGTON TX

1229

31

359

20:45.7

37:38.3

38:11.1

0:32.8

18:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX

1398

33

66

 

17:25.1

18:18.4

0:53.3

8:43/M

2

PATRICK WARE DALLAS TX

1124

32

70

0:17.1

17:42.2

17:49.3

0:07.0

8:51/M

3

RALPH THOMPSON III DUNCANVILLE TX

1231

32

111

1:58.7

19:23.8

19:57.3

0:33.5

9:42/M

4

JUSTIN RANGEL ARLINGTON TX

884

32

151

3:50.7

21:15.8

21:22.0

0:06.2

10:38/M

5

DUSTIN TOLAR FORT WORTH TX

1045

31

297

12:00.6

29:25.7

30:08.2

0:42.5

14:43/M

6

RUPERTO MORIN, JR ARLINGTON TX

964

32

367

50:44.8

1:08:09.9

1:08:35.2

0:25.3

34:05/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DANA BURKE CROWLEY TX

911

35

85

 

18:23.7

18:51.9

0:28.2

9:12/M

2

DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX

1122

36

91

0:21.6

18:45.3

18:49.6

0:04.2

9:23/M

3

NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

1199

38

106

0:50.9

19:14.6

19:48.8

0:34.2

9:37/M

4

LIZA KINDRED ARLINGTON TX

1188

39

118

1:04.3

19:28.0

19:40.4

0:12.4

9:44/M

5

TERESA FLOCKE ARLINGTON TX

1362

35

154

3:00.5

21:24.2

22:08.3

0:44.1

10:42/M

6

PATRICIA TRAN CROWLEY TX

989

37

191

4:30.1

22:53.8

23:51.7

0:57.8

11:27/M

7

REBEKKA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

1423

36

193

4:31.4

22:55.1

23:42.9

0:47.8

11:28/M

8

ELLEN GUTIERREZ ARLINGTON TX

1443

35

211

5:28.4

23:52.1

24:35.7

0:43.5

11:56/M

9

LYNETTE PORTER CROWLEY TX

974

39

224

6:05.4

24:29.1

24:35.5

0:06.4

12:15/M

10

SHERYL ATTAWAY CROWLEY TX

902

39

258

8:41.4

27:05.1

27:46.2

0:41.1

13:33/M

11

DIANA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

1003

35

259

8:42.7

27:06.4

27:28.5

0:22.0

13:33/M

12

LISA FOX ARLINGTON TX

1408

37

267

9:06.7

27:30.4

28:18.5

0:48.1

13:45/M

13

SHELLEY GOODWIN CROWLEY TX

938

36

283

10:07.4

28:31.1

29:03.1

0:32.0

14:16/M

14

DEBBIE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX

953

39

300

11:14.3

29:38.0

30:38.2

1:00.2

14:49/M

15

JENNIFER HODGES ARLINGTON TX

1086

39

305

11:41.0

30:04.7

30:26.1

0:21.3

15:02/M

16

DEANA OREAR ARLINGTON TX

1531

39

329

15:20.7

33:44.4

34:17.1

0:32.7

16:52/M

17

MARIE HUNZEKER CROWLEY TX

951

38

332

15:48.4

34:12.1

34:44.8

0:32.7

17:06/M

18

CHRISTI WALKER ARLINGTON TX

1149

39

349

17:20.5

35:44.2

35:52.2

0:08.0

17:52/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JASON SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

1072

37

43

 

16:25.1

16:30.5

0:05.4

8:13/M

2

JASON WATTS HURST TX

899

38

127

3:34.0

19:59.1

20:19.5

0:20.4

10:00/M

3

CORY HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX

1032

35

183

6:11.1

22:36.2

23:16.8

0:40.6

11:18/M

4

JEFF HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

948

37

270

11:08.2

27:33.3

28:27.8

0:54.5

13:47/M

5

TOM MINTON CROWLEY TX

961

35

292

12:22.6

28:47.7

29:10.8

0:23.1

14:24/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KYNDAL NICOL ARLINGTON TX

1204

43

98

 

19:03.8

19:53.8

0:49.9

9:32/M

2

KECIA KELLY ARLINGTON TX

1007

41

109

0:19.3

19:23.1

19:32.3

0:09.1

9:42/M

3

MEREDITH FLEMING ARLINGTON TX

868

40

112

0:20.0

19:23.8

19:32.5

0:08.6

9:42/M

4

TRACIE BISHOP FORT WORTH TX

1160

41

143

1:36.6

20:40.4

20:53.7

0:13.2

10:20/M

5

HEATHER COX MANSFIELD TX

1515

43

152

2:13.9

21:17.7

22:25.7

1:08.0

10:39/M

6

STACEY GISBURNE ARLINGTON TX

1085

40

189

3:43.4

22:47.3

23:26.8

0:39.5

11:24/M

7

MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX

1170

43

195

3:54.8

22:58.7

23:27.4

0:28.7

11:29/M

8

TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX

1385

41

199

4:10.0

23:13.9

23:32.0

0:18.1

11:37/M

9

JULIE WHEELER ARLINGTON TX

1048

40

213

4:54.5

23:58.3

24:38.6

0:40.2

11:59/M

10

SHANNON BERNER ARLINGTON TX

1154

40

220

5:20.4

24:24.3

24:41.1

0:16.8

12:12/M

11

LISA STREIN WEATHERFORD TX

1118

40

223

5:24.8

24:28.7

24:52.1

0:23.4

12:14/M

12

DE'ONNA GARNER ARLINGTON TX

1177

44

263

8:09.2

27:13.0

28:04.8

0:51.7

13:37/M

13

SUSAN HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

949

43

281

9:22.8

28:26.7

29:20.0

0:53.3

14:13/M

14

TAMARA LAMB-RUFFIN CROWLEY TX

952

42

315

11:36.3

30:40.1

30:48.5

0:08.3

15:20/M

15

KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX

971

44

318

12:17.5

31:21.3

32:07.3

0:46.0

15:41/M

16

CINDY BURNEY CROWLEY TX

912

43

326

14:21.5

33:25.3

34:11.0

0:45.7

16:43/M

17

LAURIE GOWLAND BEDFORD TX

1031

44

352

17:38.6

36:42.5

37:20.0

0:37.5

18:21/M

18

KATHY ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

1434

43

363

32:47.8

51:51.6

51:57.0

0:05.3

25:56/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RENWICK RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1474

41

7

 

12:37.2

12:41.1

0:03.8

6:19/M

2

DAVID GRIFFIN FULLERTON CA

1566

42

35

3:25.6

16:02.9

16:05.1

0:02.2

8:01/M

3

SCOTT PARRISH ARLINGTON TX

1513

42

55

4:20.9

16:58.2

17:28.0

0:29.8

8:29/M

4

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1158

44

96

6:21.9

18:59.2

19:08.1

0:08.9

9:30/M

5

ROLAND BERNER ARLINGTON TX

1153

41

99

6:28.0

19:05.3

19:22.3

0:17.0

9:33/M

6

THOMAS BERNER ARLINGTON TX

1155

43

117

6:50.7

19:28.0

19:45.4

0:17.4

9:44/M

7

TODD NICOL ARLINGTON TX

1206

42

162

9:06.6

21:43.8

22:34.1

0:50.3

10:52/M

8

ERIC HEREFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1182

43

175

9:36.5

22:13.8

22:32.1

0:18.3

11:07/M

9

MIKE HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX

1058

44

207

11:05.2

23:42.5

24:35.4

0:52.9

11:51/M

10

CEDRIC RHONE ARLINGTON TX

1068

40

243

13:35.1

26:12.3

26:26.1

0:13.8

13:06/M

11

JUANY BAZAN FORT WORTH TX

1098

43

264

14:36.3

27:13.6

27:42.2

0:28.6

13:37/M

12

LADD LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX

955

40

284

15:54.1

28:31.4

29:08.1

0:36.7

14:16/M

13

DOUGLAS MASSEY CROWLEY TX

957

41

330

21:19.1

33:56.3

34:50.6

0:54.2

16:58/M

14

DAVID BAUGH HURST TX

1021

44

347

22:53.2

35:30.5

36:04.4

0:33.9

17:45/M

15

STEPHEN WHEELER ARLINGTON TX

1050

42

364

46:36.9

59:14.1

59:50.3

0:36.2

29:37/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LISA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

1185

45

123

 

19:51.3

20:37.4

0:46.1

9:56/M

2

CORNELIA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX

1090

45

125

0:07.2

19:58.5

20:37.1

0:38.6

9:59/M

3

PAT KELLY ARLINGTON TX

1558

47

138

0:30.7

20:22.0

22:04.8

1:42.7

10:11/M

4

CHRIS HAMMONS FORT WORTH TX

997

45

204

3:47.5

23:38.8

24:13.3

0:34.5

11:49/M

5

KELLY REAGAN ARLINGTON TX

1359

48

227

4:59.9

24:51.2

25:39.4

0:48.2

12:26/M

6

DEBORAH MABRY MANSFIELD TX

1010

46

230

5:12.8

25:04.1

25:15.9

0:11.7

12:32/M

7

NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX

1393

48

320

12:31.4

32:22.7

33:17.9

0:55.2

16:11/M

8

PATTI ANN HILL FORT WORTH TX

943

46

346

15:31.5

35:22.8

36:12.3

0:49.5

17:41/M

9

DIANNA SMITH MANSFIELD TX

1532

47

356

17:33.9

37:25.2

38:08.8

0:43.6

18:43/M

10

LINDA KEAS ARLINGTON TX

1528

45

357

17:35.5

37:26.8

38:09.6

0:42.8

18:43/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

880

45

4

 

11:42.4

11:43.7

0:01.3

5:51/M

2

CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX

1466

47

140

8:51.4

20:33.8

20:46.1

0:12.3

10:17/M

3

SCOTT SIMS ARLINGTON TX

882

46

169

10:22.3

22:04.7

22:39.7

0:35.0

11:02/M

4

MECHIELL BERTUCCI AMARILLO TX

1556

49

242

14:28.1

26:10.5

26:49.4

0:38.8

13:05/M

5

DAVID HUDSON ARLINGTON TX

1060

49

279

16:42.9

28:25.3

28:31.8

0:06.5

14:13/M

6

RANDY MIKESKA ARLINGTON TX

1395

49

321

20:40.3

32:22.7

33:18.3

0:55.6

16:11/M

7

RUBEN ROSALES Houston TX

1572

48

362

38:19.5

50:01.9

50:12.4

0:10.4

25:01/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

1458

53

142

 

20:39.6

21:00.0

0:20.4

10:20/M

2

KAREN REHM CROWLEY TX

998

50

160

1:02.9

21:42.5

22:16.4

0:33.9

10:51/M

3

DENISE WARD CROWLEY TX

1000

52

161

1:03.2

21:42.8

22:16.6

0:33.8

10:51/M

4

CARRIE DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

1523

52

228

4:12.4

24:52.0

25:36.4

0:44.4

12:26/M

5

JAMIE WYATT ARLINGTON TX

1232

52

269

6:52.3

27:31.9

28:14.9

0:42.9

13:46/M

6

SHANNON YOST ARLINGTON TX

1233

50

287

7:55.7

28:35.3

28:45.6

0:10.3

14:18/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

1176

53

9

 

13:23.3

13:24.6

0:01.3

6:42/M

2

RAY WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

1574

53

10

0:05.3

13:28.6

13:29.6

0:01.0

6:44/M

3

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

1184

53

12

0:27.3

13:50.6

13:52.2

0:01.6

6:55/M

4

TIM O'NEILL FLOWER MOUND TX

1208

52

16

1:28.1

14:51.4

15:00.4

0:09.0

7:26/M

5

RICHMOND STOGLIN ARLINGTON TX

1406

54

25

2:13.2

15:36.5

15:39.1

0:02.6

7:48/M

6

CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX

1493

50

94

5:34.6

18:57.9

19:11.7

0:13.7

9:29/M

7

MIKE SANDERS ARLINGTON TX

1224

51

181

9:07.0

22:30.3

22:54.5

0:24.2

11:15/M

8

STEVE YOST ARLINGTON TX

1234

53

288

15:12.2

28:35.5

28:45.8

0:10.2

14:18/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX

1407

55

56

 

16:58.5

17:02.8

0:04.3

8:29/M

2

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

1222

55

157

4:30.4

21:28.9

22:04.2

0:35.2

10:44/M

3

JANET BAILES CROWLEY TX

903

55

235

8:39.4

25:37.9

26:17.2

0:39.3

12:49/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1151

59

8

 

12:49.4

12:50.4

0:01.0

6:25/M

2

KEVIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX

1524

57

147

8:05.8

20:55.2

21:39.6

0:44.4

10:28/M

3

STEPHEN BOOHER ARLINGTON TX

867

55

353

24:20.3

37:09.7

38:05.5

0:55.8

18:35/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX

1217

62

104

 

19:11.5

19:27.9

0:16.4

9:36/M

2

ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX

918

60

331

14:48.4

33:59.9

34:59.9

1:00.0

17:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

1512

63

15

 

14:17.0

14:23.5

0:06.5

7:09/M

2

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1508

63

17

0:39.8

14:56.8

15:06.9

0:10.1

7:28/M

3

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

1198

63

26

1:22.2

15:39.2

15:42.1

0:02.9

7:50/M

4

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

1538

64

40

1:56.8

16:13.8

16:13.8

8:07/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JENETT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1139

69

312

 

30:14.0

30:27.3

0:13.3

15:07/M

2

THERESA NG CROWLEY TX

966

67

327

3:12.6

33:26.7

34:18.6

0:51.9

16:43/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRARIE

877

69

50

 

16:52.5

16:58.0

0:05.5

8:26/M

2

BOB NICOL ARLINGTON TX

1201

69

137

3:29.3

20:21.8

21:12.4

0:50.6

10:11/M

3

WAYNE CLIFFORD ARLINGTON TX

1357

67

146

4:02.1

20:54.6

21:38.9

0:44.3

10:27/M

4

TIM JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1140

69

319

14:36.0

31:28.5

31:42.6

0:14.1

15:44/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX

905

70

289

 

28:36.3

28:56.8

0:20.4

14:18/M

2

ROXIE LANNINGHAM ARLINGTON TX

1447

72

333

5:36.5

34:12.8

34:37.2

0:24.3

17:06/M

3

BETH SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX

1426

70

341

5:55.9

34:32.2

34:57.7

0:25.4

17:16/M

4

EVELYN GOWLAND BEDFORD TX

1030

71

355

8:48.0

37:24.3

38:02.3

0:37.9

18:42/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DEL GOWLAND BEDFORD TX

1029

73

354

 

37:24.3

38:01.9

0:37.6

18:42/M

2

CHIN WAH NG CROWLEY TX

965

72

361

3:37.0

41:01.3

42:05.6

1:04.3

20:31/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SALLY ZETNICK

1545

79

358

 

37:28.6

38:11.1

0:42.5

18:44/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JAMES SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX

1427

75

337

 

34:20.4

34:45.7

0:25.3

17:10/M

 
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

1214

82

316

 

31:00.0

31:17.0

0:17.0

15:30/M

 
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX

1180

82

219

 

24:24.0

24:38.9

0:14.9

12:12/M

2

PAUL RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

1215

82

302

5:16.3

29:40.3

29:53.6

0:13.2

14:50/M

3

LEW HOLLANDER REDMOND OR

1557

81

365

37:16.4

1:01:40.4

1:01:55.4

0:14.9

30:50/M