Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 10K

Overall Finish List

December 03, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CODY WIDNER

1542

20

M

***** 20-24

 

33:46.1

33:46.1

5:26

2

DAVID RAYO ARLINGTON TX

1498

20

M

1 20-24

0:32.3

34:18.4

34:19.5

0:01.1

5:31

3

EMIL BLOMBERG ARLINGTON TX

1465

19

M

1 16-19

1:07.7

34:53.8

34:53.8

5:37

4

JAMES JACKSON AUBREY TX

1540

45

M

***** 45-49

1:09.4

34:55.5

34:55.5

5:37

5

JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX

1428

20

M

2 20-24

1:27.1

35:13.2

35:13.9

0:00.7

5:40

6

ROBERT GRIBBLE PLANO TX

1455

18

M

2 16-19

2:03.1

35:49.2

35:50.0

0:00.7

5:46

7

JOHN MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

883

40

M

1 40-44

2:09.8

35:55.9

35:55.9

5:47

8

STEVE NYE ARLINGTON TX

1565

46

M

1 45-49

2:20.0

36:06.1

37:02.6

0:56.5

5:49

9

AARON PURSER PLANO TX

1332

19

M

3 16-19

2:24.7

36:10.8

36:10.8

5:49

10

HOLTON HEMBY WEATHERFORD TX

1577

20

M

3 20-24

2:45.8

36:31.9

36:33.0

0:01.1

5:53

11

JERAMIA CIBULKA ARLINGTON TX

1470

30

M

1 30-34

3:10.3

36:56.4

36:56.4

5:57

12

MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX

1589

18

M

4 16-19

3:50.7

37:36.8

37:36.8

6:03

13

STEVE PURSER PLANO TX

1333

46

M

2 45-49

7:07.4

40:53.5

40:53.5

6:35

14

ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1567

37

M

1 35-39

7:11.6

40:57.7

40:59.5

0:01.8

6:36

15

TOM CEARLEY RED OAK TX

895

48

M

3 45-49

7:38.8

41:24.9

41:27.1

0:02.2

6:40

16

JEFF BENNETT IRVING TX

1396

44

M

2 40-44

7:44.0

41:30.1

41:42.6

0:12.5

6:41

17

JULIO ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX

1274

20

M

4 20-24

8:11.5

41:57.6

42:27.0

0:29.3

6:45

18

FROYLAN FRANCO MC KINNEY TX

1525

43

M

3 40-44

8:30.4

42:16.5

42:17.4

0:00.9

6:48

19

PETER ARNOLD WAXAHACHIE TX

890

17

M

5 16-19

8:37.2

42:23.3

42:23.3

6:50

20

CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TEXAS

893

51

M

1 50-54

8:54.3

42:40.4

42:42.4

0:02.0

6:52

21

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

1306

55

M

1 55-59

9:20.1

43:06.2

43:08.6

0:02.4

6:56

22

DANIEL RUSSEY ARLINGTON TX

1339

25

M

1 25-29

9:47.3

43:33.4

44:07.0

0:33.6

7:01

23

CLAY MULLENS WAXAHACHIE TX

894

16

M

6 16-19

10:27.6

44:13.7

44:14.9

0:01.2

7:07

24

GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

1495

49

M

4 45-49

10:27.9

44:14.0

44:19.0

0:05.0

7:07

25

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

1319

49

F

***** 45-49

 

44:17.9

44:20.2

0:02.2

7:08

26

STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TX

1325

42

F

***** 40-44

0:28.5

44:46.5

44:47.9

0:01.4

7:13

27

ROBERT GRIBBLE PLANO TX

1454

56

M

2 55-59

11:15.3

45:01.4

45:05.4

0:04.0

7:15

28

VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1260

15

M

1 13-15

11:39.2

45:25.3

45:44.5

0:19.1

7:19

29

CARTER WILKERSON ARLINGTON TX

866

17

M

7 16-19

12:11.8

45:57.9

46:16.5

0:18.6

7:24

30

SAM BECKETT DENTON TX

1535

24

M

5 20-24

12:18.9

46:05.0

46:07.5

0:02.5

7:25

31

MICHAEL THARP LANCASTER TX

1346

56

M

3 55-59

12:29.1

46:15.2

46:19.5

0:04.3

7:27

32

MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX

1284

51

M

2 50-54

12:36.2

46:22.3

46:29.6

0:07.3

7:28

33

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

1298

56

M

4 55-59

12:38.5

46:24.6

46:30.5

0:05.9

7:28

34

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

1279

54

M

3 50-54

12:42.0

46:28.1

46:32.1

0:04.0

7:29

35

RICHARD CALL ARLINGTON TX

888

32

M

2 30-34

12:42.3

46:28.4

46:31.5

0:03.0

7:29

36

WESLEY WILLIAMS LANCASTER TX

1354

26

M

2 25-29

13:12.7

46:58.8

47:03.3

0:04.4

7:34

37

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

1539

71

M

1 70-74

14:47.0

48:33.1

48:35.1

0:01.9

7:49

38

JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX

1410

51

M

4 50-54

14:47.1

48:33.2

49:00.5

0:27.2

7:49

39

KELTON VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX

1269

11

M

1 1-12

14:56.0

48:42.1

49:04.5

0:22.3

7:51

40

KENNY ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1484

43

M

4 40-44

15:03.3

48:49.4

49:28.6

0:39.2

7:52

41

BRYAN GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1265

10

M

2 1-12

15:16.3

49:02.4

49:03.8

0:01.4

7:54

42

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

1477

41

M

5 40-44

15:33.8

49:19.9

49:26.2

0:06.3

7:56

43

JOE FLENNIKEN ARLINGTON TX

1439

48

M

5 45-49

15:47.2

49:33.3

49:51.9

0:18.6

7:59

44

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1316

43

F

1 40-44

5:16.1

49:34.0

49:40.2

0:06.2

7:59

45

MICHAEL THORNE ARLINGTON TX

1348

48

M

6 45-49

15:48.2

49:34.3

49:52.6

0:18.3

7:59

46

ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

1270

12

M

3 1-12

15:58.7

49:44.8

50:02.7

0:17.9

8:01

47

PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX

1321

51

M

5 50-54

16:20.2

50:06.3

50:22.6

0:16.3

8:04

48

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

869

48

F

1 45-49

5:49.4

50:07.4

50:16.8

0:09.4

8:04

49

WALTER VIRDEN FORT WORTH TX

1486

43

M

6 40-44

16:24.5

50:10.6

50:14.7

0:04.1

8:05

50

SCOTT RAMSEY Mansfield TX

1526

49

M

7 45-49

16:41.2

50:27.3

50:54.5

0:27.2

8:07

51

STEVE LEBEAU Arlington TX

873

53

M

6 50-54

16:43.0

50:29.1

50:55.9

0:26.8

8:08

52

NOLAN HENLEY Midlothian TX

1581

19

M

8 16-19

16:43.6

50:29.7

50:31.2

0:01.5

8:08

53

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

1323

29

M

3 25-29

17:22.4

51:08.5

51:43.3

0:34.8

8:14

54

STEPHEN RICKELS CEDAR HILL TX

1337

26

M

4 25-29

17:29.6

51:15.7

51:40.8

0:25.1

8:15

55

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1338

64

M

1 60-64

17:35.8

51:21.9

51:25.3

0:03.3

8:16

56

THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX

1324

45

M

8 45-49

17:36.1

51:22.2

51:55.6

0:33.4

8:16

57

ALEASHA ATHON ARLINGTON TX

1361

20

F

1 20-24

7:27.0

51:45.0

52:22.6

0:37.6

8:20

58

NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX

1278

34

M

3 30-34

18:05.5

51:51.6

52:12.8

0:21.2

8:21

59

COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX

1334

56

F

1 55-59

7:36.2

51:54.2

51:54.2

8:21

60

BRIAN STOKES ARLINGTON TX

1468

38

M

2 35-39

18:30.5

52:16.6

52:36.6

0:19.9

8:25

61

STEPHANIE RICKELS CEDAR HILL TX

1336

24

F

2 20-24

8:09.8

52:27.8

52:53.1

0:25.3

8:27

62

JACOB MORGAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

871

16

M

9 16-19

18:47.7

52:33.8

52:35.6

0:01.8

8:28

63

GWENDOLYN JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1313

39

F

1 35-39

8:23.6

52:41.5

52:56.0

0:14.5

8:29

64

MARIE HUTCHINSON HOUSTON TX

1573

52

F

1 50-54

8:41.8

52:59.8

53:04.8

0:05.0

8:32

65

TINA KIEFER ARLINGTON TX

1546

51

F

2 50-54

8:51.4

53:09.3

53:13.6

0:04.2

8:34

66

TROY PARNELL DALLAS TX

1505

61

M

2 60-64

19:24.7

53:10.8

53:15.3

0:04.5

8:34

67

KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1294

51

M

7 50-54

19:43.1

53:29.2

54:04.6

0:35.4

8:37

68

DOUG GILPIN DUNCANVILLE TX

1305

69

M

1 65-69

19:49.4

53:35.5

53:35.5

8:38

69

CHRIS DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

1291

51

M

8 50-54

19:53.7

53:39.8

53:43.8

0:04.0

8:38

70

MARIAN CRYER ARLINGTON TX

1287

48

F

2 45-49

10:08.2

54:26.1

54:55.5

0:29.3

8:46

71

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

1296

63

M

3 60-64

21:06.2

54:52.3

55:02.6

0:10.3

8:50

72

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

1544

43

M

7 40-44

21:24.9

55:11.0

55:25.4

0:14.4

8:53

73

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX

1440

50

F

3 50-54

11:05.9

55:23.8

55:34.7

0:10.8

8:55

74

PAUL PETKOFF FRISCO TX

1551

57

M

5 55-59

21:38.5

55:24.6

55:41.3

0:16.6

8:55

75

TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1266

45

M

9 45-49

21:48.7

55:34.8

55:54.0

0:19.2

8:57

76

JOHN WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX

1355

47

M

10 45-49

21:51.6

55:37.7

56:05.3

0:27.5

8:57

77

RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1259

15

M

2 13-15

22:01.3

55:47.4

56:05.1

0:17.7

8:59

78

SAKINA VIDACAK ARLINGTON TX

1351

41

F

2 40-44

11:30.2

55:48.1

56:08.7

0:20.6

8:59

79

LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1254

41

F

3 40-44

11:52.6

56:10.5

56:42.9

0:32.4

9:03

80

KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

1340

43

F

4 40-44

11:52.7

56:10.6

56:20.8

0:10.2

9:03

81

TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX

1460

34

F

1 30-34

12:34.3

56:52.3

57:03.7

0:11.4

9:09

82

JOHN GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

1303

50

M

9 50-54

23:17.5

57:03.6

57:37.8

0:34.2

9:11

83

JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX

857

41

M

8 40-44

23:20.0

57:06.1

57:19.8

0:13.7

9:12

84

SHAWN LAWLER FRISCO TX

1570

45

M

11 45-49

23:40.1

57:26.2

58:34.2

1:08.0

9:15

85

ROBERT WYATT ARLINGTON TX

1356

65

M

2 65-69

23:47.3

57:33.4

57:40.7

0:07.2

9:16

86

MINDY FRANCISCO BENBROOK TX

1263

28

F

1 25-29

13:29.4

57:47.4

58:09.2

0:21.8

9:18

87

ALYSSA DAILY FORT WORTH TX

1262

10

F

1 1-12

13:48.0

58:05.9

58:08.2

0:02.2

9:21

88

ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX

856

37

M

3 35-39

24:19.9

58:06.0

58:19.9

0:13.9

9:21

89

SVEN BONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

887

53

M

10 50-54

24:28.6

58:14.7

58:29.7

0:15.0

9:23

90

LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX

876

69

M

3 65-69

24:45.9

58:32.0

58:41.7

0:09.7

9:26

91

MORGAN KIANI ARLINGTON TX

864

39

F

2 35-39

14:33.6

58:51.6

59:00.7

0:09.1

9:29

92

CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX

897

36

F

3 35-39

14:37.2

58:55.1

59:19.2

0:24.0

9:29

93

BRYCE NYE ARLINGTON TX

1536

13

M

3 13-15

25:14.6

59:00.7

59:09.7

0:09.0

9:30

94

KELSI WENGENT HURST TX

886

12

F

2 1-12

14:49.0

59:06.9

59:33.1

0:26.1

9:31

95

DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1275

50

F

4 50-54

15:09.3

59:27.2

59:46.6

0:19.3

9:34

96

VERONICA CANO IRVING TX

1397

36

F

4 35-39

15:30.7

59:48.6

1:00:02.7

0:14.1

9:38

97

MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1255

44

M

9 40-44

26:10.3

59:56.4

1:00:28.7

0:32.3

9:39

98

BLANCA DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

1252

34

F

2 30-34

16:03.3

1:00:21.3

1:00:45.5

0:24.2

9:43

99

WILLIAM DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1480

28

M

5 25-29

26:35.6

1:00:21.7

1:01:03.5

0:41.8

9:43

100

ANTONIO JIMENEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1312

49

M

12 45-49

27:17.9

1:01:04.0

1:01:20.0

0:16.0

9:50

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

MELODY BAKER ARLINGTON TX

1277

29

F

2 25-29

16:48.7

1:01:06.6

1:01:21.9

0:15.2

9:50

102

LANCE HAMES Dallas TX

1580

20

M

6 20-24

27:34.2

1:01:20.3

1:01:22.4

0:02.1

9:53

103

HEATHER HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX

1419

37

F

5 35-39

17:29.3

1:01:47.3

1:02:38.4

0:51.1

9:57

104

JERRY EDWARDS MANSFIELD TX

1417

33

M

4 30-34

28:04.5

1:01:50.6

1:02:09.8

0:19.2

9:57

105

SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

1295

29

F

3 25-29

18:08.9

1:02:26.8

1:02:41.3

0:14.4

10:03

106

CHARLES GRAY DALLAS TX

1500

72

M

2 70-74

28:57.2

1:02:43.3

1:02:54.8

0:11.5

10:06

107

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

1488

60

F

1 60-64

19:16.7

1:03:34.6

1:04:38.9

1:04.2

10:14

108

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1442

57

F

2 55-59

19:18.7

1:03:36.6

1:03:49.9

0:13.3

10:14

109

JAMES THOMAS FORNEY TX

1347

43

M

10 40-44

29:56.3

1:03:42.4

1:04:31.8

0:49.4

10:15

110

TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX

1448

51

M

11 50-54

29:59.9

1:03:46.0

1:03:58.4

0:12.4

10:16

111

ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX

1341

47

F

3 45-49

19:33.0

1:03:51.0

1:04:16.4

0:25.4

10:17

112

ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX

1267

35

F

6 35-39

19:38.0

1:03:56.0

1:04:19.2

0:23.2

10:18

113

ZANE WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

1271

10

M

4 1-12

30:21.9

1:04:08.0

1:04:12.3

0:04.2

10:20

114

SALLY SCHEIB ARLINGTON TX

1343

54

F

5 50-54

19:52.8

1:04:10.7

1:04:47.5

0:36.7

10:20

115

ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX

862

29

F

4 25-29

20:00.1

1:04:18.1

1:04:33.9

0:15.8

10:21

116

JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRARIE TX

1516

39

F

7 35-39

20:05.2

1:04:23.1

1:04:43.4

0:20.3

10:22

117

MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX

863

53

F

6 50-54

20:20.4

1:04:38.4

1:04:46.9

0:08.5

10:24

118

JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX

1471

66

M

4 65-69

30:52.3

1:04:38.4

1:04:51.1

0:12.7

10:24

119

DEBORAH MCVEAN ARLINGTON TX

1320

54

F

7 50-54

20:29.8

1:04:47.7

1:05:23.5

0:35.8

10:26

120

JOHN TENNISON MIDLOTHIAN TX

1345

70

M

3 70-74

31:04.0

1:04:50.1

1:05:28.0

0:37.9

10:26

121

KATIE KIM COPPELL TX

1315

36

F

8 35-39

21:25.1

1:05:43.1

1:06:00.6

0:17.5

10:35

122

KELLY CLARK COPPELL TX

1283

39

F

9 35-39

21:25.6

1:05:43.5

1:06:00.7

0:17.2

10:35

123

STEVEN SZESZKO MANSFIELD TX

1501

36

M

4 35-39

32:08.9

1:05:55.0

1:06:17.1

0:22.0

10:37

124

TIFFANY ADKINS ARLINGTON TX

1479

25

F

5 25-29

21:48.0

1:06:06.0

1:06:48.0

0:42.0

10:39

125

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1301

67

M

5 65-69

32:33.3

1:06:19.4

1:06:33.8

0:14.4

10:41

126

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

1582

24

F

3 20-24

22:16.1

1:06:34.1

1:06:48.2

0:14.1

10:43

127

ENID WANGAI LEWISVILLE TX

1462

37

F

10 35-39

22:59.9

1:07:17.9

1:09:04.0

1:46.1

10:50

128

RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX

1285

62

F

2 60-64

23:01.1

1:07:19.1

1:07:36.5

0:17.4

10:50

129

MARYLYNN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX

1256

45

F

4 45-49

23:28.6

1:07:46.6

1:08:19.4

0:32.8

10:55

130

LEAH HINE FORT WORTH TX

1107

10

F

3 1-12

23:57.4

1:08:15.4

1:08:38.3

0:22.9

10:59

131

THOMAS MCGAHAN KESHENA WI

872

50

M

12 50-54

34:33.2

1:08:19.3

1:08:39.1

0:19.8

11:00

132

SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

1390

50

F

8 50-54

24:07.0

1:08:24.9

1:08:39.1

0:14.2

11:01

133

JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX

1317

53

F

9 50-54

25:26.0

1:09:44.0

1:10:22.5

0:38.5

11:14

134

DIANA MUNGALL TEMPLE TX

1326

27

F

6 25-29

25:26.8

1:09:44.8

1:10:33.4

0:48.6

11:14

135

CRISTINE DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

1292

41

F

5 40-44

26:28.6

1:10:46.6

1:10:54.2

0:07.6

11:24

136

PHONE WANG ARLINGTON TX

885

66

M

6 65-69

37:08.0

1:10:54.1

1:11:35.5

0:41.3

11:25

137

HEATHER GARDNER ARLINGTON TX

1413

43

F

6 40-44

26:50.7

1:11:08.6

1:11:35.6

0:26.9

11:27

138

BETTINA BOSSARD ARLINGTON TX

1461

46

F

5 45-49

26:51.5

1:11:09.4

1:11:35.8

0:26.3

11:27

139

LINDSAY WILKERSON AUSTIN TX

1402

30

F

3 30-34

27:25.4

1:11:43.4

1:12:30.3

0:46.9

11:33

140

DAVID LAWSON DALLAS TX

1400

46

M

13 45-49

38:04.7

1:11:50.8

1:12:10.6

0:19.7

11:34

141

JO RABBERS ARLINGTON TX

1272

53

F

10 50-54

28:20.1

1:12:38.0

1:13:23.9

0:45.8

11:42

142

TRICIA FINLEY DALLAS TX

1299

41

F

7 40-44

28:34.8

1:12:52.7

1:13:09.1

0:16.4

11:44

143

ANGIE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX

1533

40

F

8 40-44

28:39.2

1:12:57.1

1:13:12.7

0:15.5

11:45

144

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

881

57

M

6 55-59

40:01.3

1:13:47.4

1:14:37.7

0:50.2

11:53

145

JONATHAN WILKERSON AUSTIN TX

1401

30

M

5 30-34

40:21.1

1:14:07.2

1:14:55.4

0:48.2

11:56

146

PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX

1483

63

F

3 60-64

29:53.5

1:14:11.4

1:14:56.2

0:44.7

11:57

147

JESSICA HUGHES ARLINGTON TX

1415

27

F

7 25-29

30:00.7

1:14:18.7

1:15:05.9

0:47.2

11:58

148

TIM SHREVE DALLAS TX

1405

30

M

6 30-34

40:34.6

1:14:20.7

1:15:08.8

0:48.1

11:58

149

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1310

42

F

9 40-44

30:56.6

1:15:14.6

1:15:45.2

0:30.6

12:07

150

DELANA WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1353

51

F

11 50-54

32:07.8

1:16:25.8

1:16:51.9

0:26.1

12:18

151

MASON VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

1350

8

M

5 1-12

42:40.4

1:16:26.5

1:16:54.5

0:28.0

12:18

152

CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX

1478

44

F

10 40-44

32:12.2

1:16:30.2

1:17:17.5

0:47.3

12:19

153

CARRI BAO MANSFIELD TX

1482

41

F

11 40-44

32:12.3

1:16:30.3

1:17:17.6

0:47.3

12:19

154

ADRIENNE VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

1349

35

F

11 35-39

32:13.3

1:16:31.2

1:16:58.7

0:27.5

12:19

155

MIA COATS ARLINGTON TX

861

71

F

1 70-74

33:26.7

1:17:44.6

1:18:09.8

0:25.1

12:31

156

SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX

1481

51

F

12 50-54

33:44.9

1:18:02.8

1:18:46.3

0:43.4

12:34

157

RYAN DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

1293

14

M

4 13-15

45:01.0

1:18:47.1

1:18:51.7

0:04.6

12:41

158

SHARON MORGAN GARLAND TX

1394

43

F

12 40-44

35:49.8

1:20:07.7

1:21:02.1

0:54.3

12:54

159

GARY PULVER ARLINGTON TX

1331

64

M

4 60-64

48:49.1

1:22:35.2

1:23:13.8

0:38.5

13:18

160

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1311

39

M

5 35-39

48:54.6

1:22:40.7

1:23:11.0

0:30.3

13:19

161

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1302

66

F

1 65-69

38:40.0

1:22:58.0

1:23:48.3

0:50.3

13:22

162

SHERRI KNOX ARLINGTON TX

1464

40

F

13 40-44

40:40.8

1:24:58.7

1:25:54.2

0:55.5

13:41

163

KARIN LEE ARLINGTON TX

1420

37

F

12 35-39

41:47.4

1:26:05.3

1:26:44.3

0:39.0

13:52

164

JIM ROSIER ARLINGTON TX

1499

61

M

5 60-64

55:41.6

1:29:27.7

1:30:09.2

0:41.5

14:24

165

JOHN CHESNUT ARLINGTON TX

1366

67

M

7 65-69

56:12.6

1:29:58.7

1:30:46.6

0:47.9

14:29

166

OSBORNE KNOX ARLINGTON TX

1463

37

M

6 35-39

57:29.4

1:31:15.5

1:32:11.9

0:56.4

14:42

167

SHANNA BIRDSONG ARLINGTON TX

1387

40

F

14 40-44

48:00.1

1:32:18.1

1:33:13.6

0:55.5

14:52

168

BRIANA LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX

1386

43

F

15 40-44

48:00.5

1:32:18.4

1:33:13.3

0:54.9

14:52

169

BEN MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

1257

10

M

6 1-12

1:05:19.9

1:39:06.0

1:39:25.2

0:19.2

15:57

170

LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

1258

60

M

6 60-64

1:05:20.2

1:39:06.3

1:39:25.2

0:18.8

15:57

171

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1288

80

M

1 80-99

1:05:24.8

1:39:10.9

1:39:27.3

0:16.4

15:58

172

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

1328

59

F

3 55-59

58:18.1

1:42:36.0

1:43:19.5

0:43.4

16:31

173

CAROL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

865

34

F

4 30-34

1:00:08.3

1:44:26.2

1:44:59.6

0:33.4

16:49