Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 10K

Age Group Results

December 03, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

1319

49

25

 

44:17.9

44:20.2

0:02.2

7:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CODY WIDNER

1542

20

1

 

33:46.1

33:46.1

5:26/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TX

1325

42

26

 

44:46.5

44:47.9

0:01.4

7:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JAMES JACKSON AUBREY TX

1540

45

4

 

34:55.5

34:55.5

5:37/M

 
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALYSSA DAILY FORT WORTH TX

1262

10

87

 

58:05.9

58:08.2

0:02.2

9:21/M

2

KELSI WENGENT HURST TX

886

12

94

1:01.0

59:06.9

59:33.1

0:26.1

9:31/M

3

LEAH HINE FORT WORTH TX

1107

10

130

10:09.4

1:08:15.4

1:08:38.3

0:22.9

10:59/M

 
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KELTON VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX

1269

11

39

 

48:42.1

49:04.5

0:22.3

7:51/M

2

BRYAN GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1265

10

41

0:20.2

49:02.4

49:03.8

0:01.4

7:54/M

3

ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

1270

12

46

1:02.6

49:44.8

50:02.7

0:17.9

8:01/M

4

ZANE WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

1271

10

113

15:25.9

1:04:08.0

1:04:12.3

0:04.2

10:20/M

5

MASON VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

1350

8

151

27:44.3

1:16:26.5

1:16:54.5

0:28.0

12:18/M

6

BEN MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

1257

10

169

50:23.9

1:39:06.0

1:39:25.2

0:19.2

15:57/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1260

15

28

 

45:25.3

45:44.5

0:19.1

7:19/M

2

RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1259

15

77

10:22.0

55:47.4

56:05.1

0:17.7

8:59/M

3

BRYCE NYE ARLINGTON TX

1536

13

93

13:35.3

59:00.7

59:09.7

0:09.0

9:30/M

4

RYAN DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

1293

14

157

33:21.8

1:18:47.1

1:18:51.7

0:04.6

12:41/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

EMIL BLOMBERG ARLINGTON TX

1465

19

3

 

34:53.8

34:53.8

5:37/M

2

ROBERT GRIBBLE PLANO TX

1455

18

6

0:55.4

35:49.2

35:50.0

0:00.7

5:46/M

3

AARON PURSER PLANO TX

1332

19

9

1:17.0

36:10.8

36:10.8

5:49/M

4

MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX

1589

18

12

2:43.0

37:36.8

37:36.8

6:03/M

5

PETER ARNOLD WAXAHACHIE TX

890

17

19

7:29.5

42:23.3

42:23.3

6:50/M

6

CLAY MULLENS WAXAHACHIE TX

894

16

23

9:19.9

44:13.7

44:14.9

0:01.2

7:07/M

7

CARTER WILKERSON ARLINGTON TX

866

17

29

11:04.1

45:57.9

46:16.5

0:18.6

7:24/M

8

NOLAN HENLEY Midlothian TX

1581

19

52

15:35.9

50:29.7

50:31.2

0:01.5

8:08/M

9

JACOB MORGAN MIDLOTHIAN TX

871

16

62

17:40.0

52:33.8

52:35.6

0:01.8

8:28/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALEASHA ATHON ARLINGTON TX

1361

20

57

 

51:45.0

52:22.6

0:37.6

8:20/M

2

STEPHANIE RICKELS CEDAR HILL TX

1336

24

61

0:42.8

52:27.8

52:53.1

0:25.3

8:27/M

3

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

1582

24

126

14:49.1

1:06:34.1

1:06:48.2

0:14.1

10:43/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID RAYO ARLINGTON TX

1498

20

2

 

34:18.4

34:19.5

0:01.1

5:31/M

2

JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX

1428

20

5

0:54.8

35:13.2

35:13.9

0:00.7

5:40/M

3

HOLTON HEMBY WEATHERFORD TX

1577

20

10

2:13.5

36:31.9

36:33.0

0:01.1

5:53/M

4

JULIO ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX

1274

20

17

7:39.2

41:57.6

42:27.0

0:29.3

6:45/M

5

SAM BECKETT DENTON TX

1535

24

30

11:46.6

46:05.0

46:07.5

0:02.5

7:25/M

6

LANCE HAMES Dallas TX

1580

20

102

27:01.9

1:01:20.3

1:01:22.4

0:02.1

9:53/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MINDY FRANCISCO BENBROOK TX

1263

28

86

 

57:47.4

58:09.2

0:21.8

9:18/M

2

MELODY BAKER ARLINGTON TX

1277

29

101

3:19.2

1:01:06.6

1:01:21.9

0:15.2

9:50/M

3

SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

1295

29

105

4:39.4

1:02:26.8

1:02:41.3

0:14.4

10:03/M

4

ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX

862

29

115

6:30.7

1:04:18.1

1:04:33.9

0:15.8

10:21/M

5

TIFFANY ADKINS ARLINGTON TX

1479

25

124

8:18.6

1:06:06.0

1:06:48.0

0:42.0

10:39/M

6

DIANA MUNGALL TEMPLE TX

1326

27

134

11:57.4

1:09:44.8

1:10:33.4

0:48.6

11:14/M

7

JESSICA HUGHES ARLINGTON TX

1415

27

147

16:31.3

1:14:18.7

1:15:05.9

0:47.2

11:58/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL RUSSEY ARLINGTON TX

1339

25

22

 

43:33.4

44:07.0

0:33.6

7:01/M

2

WESLEY WILLIAMS LANCASTER TX

1354

26

36

3:25.4

46:58.8

47:03.3

0:04.4

7:34/M

3

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

1323

29

53

7:35.0

51:08.5

51:43.3

0:34.8

8:14/M

4

STEPHEN RICKELS CEDAR HILL TX

1337

26

54

7:42.2

51:15.7

51:40.8

0:25.1

8:15/M

5

WILLIAM DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1480

28

99

16:48.3

1:00:21.7

1:01:03.5

0:41.8

9:43/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX

1460

34

81

 

56:52.3

57:03.7

0:11.4

9:09/M

2

BLANCA DELAGARZA CROWLEY TX

1252

34

98

3:29.0

1:00:21.3

1:00:45.5

0:24.2

9:43/M

3

LINDSAY WILKERSON AUSTIN TX

1402

30

139

14:51.1

1:11:43.4

1:12:30.3

0:46.9

11:33/M

4

CAROL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

865

34

173

47:33.9

1:44:26.2

1:44:59.6

0:33.4

16:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JERAMIA CIBULKA ARLINGTON TX

1470

30

11

 

36:56.4

36:56.4

5:57/M

2

RICHARD CALL ARLINGTON TX

888

32

35

9:32.0

46:28.4

46:31.5

0:03.0

7:29/M

3

NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX

1278

34

58

14:55.1

51:51.6

52:12.8

0:21.2

8:21/M

4

JERRY EDWARDS MANSFIELD TX

1417

33

104

24:54.2

1:01:50.6

1:02:09.8

0:19.2

9:57/M

5

JONATHAN WILKERSON AUSTIN TX

1401

30

145

37:10.7

1:14:07.2

1:14:55.4

0:48.2

11:56/M

6

TIM SHREVE DALLAS TX

1405

30

148

37:24.2

1:14:20.7

1:15:08.8

0:48.1

11:58/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GWENDOLYN JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1313

39

63

 

52:41.5

52:56.0

0:14.5

8:29/M

2

MORGAN KIANI ARLINGTON TX

864

39

91

6:10.0

58:51.6

59:00.7

0:09.1

9:29/M

3

CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX

897

36

92

6:13.6

58:55.1

59:19.2

0:24.0

9:29/M

4

VERONICA CANO IRVING TX

1397

36

96

7:07.1

59:48.6

1:00:02.7

0:14.1

9:38/M

5

HEATHER HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX

1419

37

103

9:05.7

1:01:47.3

1:02:38.4

0:51.1

9:57/M

6

ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX

1267

35

112

11:14.4

1:03:56.0

1:04:19.2

0:23.2

10:18/M

7

JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRARIE TX

1516

39

116

11:41.6

1:04:23.1

1:04:43.4

0:20.3

10:22/M

8

KATIE KIM COPPELL TX

1315

36

121

13:01.5

1:05:43.1

1:06:00.6

0:17.5

10:35/M

9

KELLY CLARK COPPELL TX

1283

39

122

13:02.0

1:05:43.5

1:06:00.7

0:17.2

10:35/M

10

ENID WANGAI LEWISVILLE TX

1462

37

127

14:36.3

1:07:17.9

1:09:04.0

1:46.1

10:50/M

11

ADRIENNE VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX

1349

35

154

23:49.7

1:16:31.2

1:16:58.7

0:27.5

12:19/M

12

KARIN LEE ARLINGTON TX

1420

37

163

33:23.8

1:26:05.3

1:26:44.3

0:39.0

13:52/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1567

37

14

 

40:57.7

40:59.5

0:01.8

6:36/M

2

BRIAN STOKES ARLINGTON TX

1468

38

60

11:18.9

52:16.6

52:36.6

0:19.9

8:25/M

3

ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX

856

37

88

17:08.2

58:06.0

58:19.9

0:13.9

9:21/M

4

STEVEN SZESZKO MANSFIELD TX

1501

36

123

24:57.3

1:05:55.0

1:06:17.1

0:22.0

10:37/M

5

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1311

39

160

41:43.0

1:22:40.7

1:23:11.0

0:30.3

13:19/M

6

OSBORNE KNOX ARLINGTON TX

1463

37

166

50:17.7

1:31:15.5

1:32:11.9

0:56.4

14:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1316

43

44

 

49:34.0

49:40.2

0:06.2

7:59/M

2

SAKINA VIDACAK ARLINGTON TX

1351

41

78

6:14.1

55:48.1

56:08.7

0:20.6

8:59/M

3

LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1254

41

79

6:36.5

56:10.5

56:42.9

0:32.4

9:03/M

4

KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

1340

43

80

6:36.6

56:10.6

56:20.8

0:10.2

9:03/M

5

CRISTINE DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

1292

41

135

21:12.5

1:10:46.6

1:10:54.2

0:07.6

11:24/M

6

HEATHER GARDNER ARLINGTON TX

1413

43

137

21:34.6

1:11:08.6

1:11:35.6

0:26.9

11:27/M

7

TRICIA FINLEY DALLAS TX

1299

41

142

23:18.7

1:12:52.7

1:13:09.1

0:16.4

11:44/M

8

ANGIE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX

1533

40

143

23:23.1

1:12:57.1

1:13:12.7

0:15.5

11:45/M

9

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1310

42

149

25:40.5

1:15:14.6

1:15:45.2

0:30.6

12:07/M

10

CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX

1478

44

152

26:56.1

1:16:30.2

1:17:17.5

0:47.3

12:19/M

11

CARRI BAO MANSFIELD TX

1482

41

153

26:56.2

1:16:30.3

1:17:17.6

0:47.3

12:19/M

12

SHARON MORGAN GARLAND TX

1394

43

158

30:33.7

1:20:07.7

1:21:02.1

0:54.3

12:54/M

13

SHERRI KNOX ARLINGTON TX

1464

40

162

35:24.7

1:24:58.7

1:25:54.2

0:55.5

13:41/M

14

SHANNA BIRDSONG ARLINGTON TX

1387

40

167

42:44.0

1:32:18.1

1:33:13.6

0:55.5

14:52/M

15

BRIANA LAVELLE ARLINGTON TX

1386

43

168

42:44.4

1:32:18.4

1:33:13.3

0:54.9

14:52/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

883

40

7

 

35:55.9

35:55.9

5:47/M

2

JEFF BENNETT IRVING TX

1396

44

16

5:34.2

41:30.1

41:42.6

0:12.5

6:41/M

3

FROYLAN FRANCO MC KINNEY TX

1525

43

18

6:20.6

42:16.5

42:17.4

0:00.9

6:48/M

4

KENNY ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1484

43

40

12:53.5

48:49.4

49:28.6

0:39.2

7:52/M

5

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

1477

41

42

13:24.0

49:19.9

49:26.2

0:06.3

7:56/M

6

WALTER VIRDEN FORT WORTH TX

1486

43

49

14:14.7

50:10.6

50:14.7

0:04.1

8:05/M

7

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

1544

43

72

19:15.1

55:11.0

55:25.4

0:14.4

8:53/M

8

JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX

857

41

83

21:10.2

57:06.1

57:19.8

0:13.7

9:12/M

9

MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX

1255

44

97

24:00.5

59:56.4

1:00:28.7

0:32.3

9:39/M

10

JAMES THOMAS FORNEY TX

1347

43

109

27:46.5

1:03:42.4

1:04:31.8

0:49.4

10:15/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

869

48

48

 

50:07.4

50:16.8

0:09.4

8:04/M

2

MARIAN CRYER ARLINGTON TX

1287

48

70

4:18.7

54:26.1

54:55.5

0:29.3

8:46/M

3

ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX

1341

47

111

13:43.6

1:03:51.0

1:04:16.4

0:25.4

10:17/M

4

MARYLYNN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX

1256

45

129

17:39.2

1:07:46.6

1:08:19.4

0:32.8

10:55/M

5

BETTINA BOSSARD ARLINGTON TX

1461

46

138

21:02.0

1:11:09.4

1:11:35.8

0:26.3

11:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEVE NYE ARLINGTON TX

1565

46

8

 

36:06.1

37:02.6

0:56.5

5:49/M

2

STEVE PURSER PLANO TX

1333

46

13

4:47.4

40:53.5

40:53.5

6:35/M

3

TOM CEARLEY RED OAK TX

895

48

15

5:18.8

41:24.9

41:27.1

0:02.2

6:40/M

4

GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

1495

49

24

8:07.9

44:14.0

44:19.0

0:05.0

7:07/M

5

JOE FLENNIKEN ARLINGTON TX

1439

48

43

13:27.2

49:33.3

49:51.9

0:18.6

7:59/M

6

MICHAEL THORNE ARLINGTON TX

1348

48

45

13:28.2

49:34.3

49:52.6

0:18.3

7:59/M

7

SCOTT RAMSEY Mansfield TX

1526

49

50

14:21.2

50:27.3

50:54.5

0:27.2

8:07/M

8

THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX

1324

45

56

15:16.1

51:22.2

51:55.6

0:33.4

8:16/M

9

TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

1266

45

75

19:28.7

55:34.8

55:54.0

0:19.2

8:57/M

10

JOHN WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX

1355

47

76

19:31.6

55:37.7

56:05.3

0:27.5

8:57/M

11

SHAWN LAWLER FRISCO TX

1570

45

84

21:20.1

57:26.2

58:34.2

1:08.0

9:15/M

12

ANTONIO JIMENEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1312

49

100

24:57.9

1:01:04.0

1:01:20.0

0:16.0

9:50/M

13

DAVID LAWSON DALLAS TX

1400

46

140

35:44.7

1:11:50.8

1:12:10.6

0:19.7

11:34/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARIE HUTCHINSON HOUSTON TX

1573

52

64

 

52:59.8

53:04.8

0:05.0

8:32/M

2

TINA KIEFER ARLINGTON TX

1546

51

65

0:09.5

53:09.3

53:13.6

0:04.2

8:34/M

3

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX

1440

50

73

2:24.0

55:23.8

55:34.7

0:10.8

8:55/M

4

DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1275

50

95

6:27.4

59:27.2

59:46.6

0:19.3

9:34/M

5

SALLY SCHEIB ARLINGTON TX

1343

54

114

11:10.9

1:04:10.7

1:04:47.5

0:36.7

10:20/M

6

MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX

863

53

117

11:38.6

1:04:38.4

1:04:46.9

0:08.5

10:24/M

7

DEBORAH MCVEAN ARLINGTON TX

1320

54

119

11:47.9

1:04:47.7

1:05:23.5

0:35.8

10:26/M

8

SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

1390

50

132

15:25.1

1:08:24.9

1:08:39.1

0:14.2

11:01/M

9

JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX

1317

53

133

16:44.2

1:09:44.0

1:10:22.5

0:38.5

11:14/M

10

JO RABBERS ARLINGTON TX

1272

53

141

19:38.2

1:12:38.0

1:13:23.9

0:45.8

11:42/M

11

DELANA WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1353

51

150

23:26.0

1:16:25.8

1:16:51.9

0:26.1

12:18/M

12

SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX

1481

51

156

25:03.0

1:18:02.8

1:18:46.3

0:43.4

12:34/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TEXAS

893

51

20

 

42:40.4

42:42.4

0:02.0

6:52/M

2

MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX

1284

51

32

3:41.8

46:22.3

46:29.6

0:07.3

7:28/M

3

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

1279

54

34

3:47.7

46:28.1

46:32.1

0:04.0

7:29/M

4

JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX

1410

51

38

5:52.8

48:33.2

49:00.5

0:27.2

7:49/M

5

PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX

1321

51

47

7:25.8

50:06.3

50:22.6

0:16.3

8:04/M

6

STEVE LEBEAU Arlington TX

873

53

51

7:48.7

50:29.1

50:55.9

0:26.8

8:08/M

7

KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1294

51

67

10:48.7

53:29.2

54:04.6

0:35.4

8:37/M

8

CHRIS DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

1291

51

69

10:59.3

53:39.8

53:43.8

0:04.0

8:38/M

9

JOHN GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

1303

50

82

14:23.1

57:03.6

57:37.8

0:34.2

9:11/M

10

SVEN BONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

887

53

89

15:34.2

58:14.7

58:29.7

0:15.0

9:23/M

11

TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX

1448

51

110

21:05.6

1:03:46.0

1:03:58.4

0:12.4

10:16/M

12

THOMAS MCGAHAN KESHENA WI

872

50

131

25:38.8

1:08:19.3

1:08:39.1

0:19.8

11:00/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX

1334

56

59

 

51:54.2

51:54.2

8:21/M

2

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1442

57

108

11:42.4

1:03:36.6

1:03:49.9

0:13.3

10:14/M

3

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

1328

59

172

50:41.8

1:42:36.0

1:43:19.5

0:43.4

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

1306

55

21

 

43:06.2

43:08.6

0:02.4

6:56/M

2

ROBERT GRIBBLE PLANO TX

1454

56

27

1:55.2

45:01.4

45:05.4

0:04.0

7:15/M

3

MICHAEL THARP LANCASTER TX

1346

56

31

3:09.0

46:15.2

46:19.5

0:04.3

7:27/M

4

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

1298

56

33

3:18.4

46:24.6

46:30.5

0:05.9

7:28/M

5

PAUL PETKOFF FRISCO TX

1551

57

74

12:18.4

55:24.6

55:41.3

0:16.6

8:55/M

6

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

881

57

144

30:41.2

1:13:47.4

1:14:37.7

0:50.2

11:53/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

1488

60

107

 

1:03:34.6

1:04:38.9

1:04.2

10:14/M

2

RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX

1285

62

128

3:44.4

1:07:19.1

1:07:36.5

0:17.4

10:50/M

3

PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX

1483

63

146

10:36.8

1:14:11.4

1:14:56.2

0:44.7

11:57/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1338

64

55

 

51:21.9

51:25.3

0:03.3

8:16/M

2

TROY PARNELL DALLAS TX

1505

61

66

1:48.8

53:10.8

53:15.3

0:04.5

8:34/M

3

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

1296

63

71

3:30.3

54:52.3

55:02.6

0:10.3

8:50/M

4

GARY PULVER ARLINGTON TX

1331

64

159

31:13.3

1:22:35.2

1:23:13.8

0:38.5

13:18/M

5

JIM ROSIER ARLINGTON TX

1499

61

164

38:05.7

1:29:27.7

1:30:09.2

0:41.5

14:24/M

6

LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

1258

60

170

47:44.4

1:39:06.3

1:39:25.2

0:18.8

15:57/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1302

66

161

 

1:22:58.0

1:23:48.3

0:50.3

13:22/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DOUG GILPIN DUNCANVILLE TX

1305

69

68

 

53:35.5

53:35.5

8:38/M

2

ROBERT WYATT ARLINGTON TX

1356

65

85

3:57.9

57:33.4

57:40.7

0:07.2

9:16/M

3

LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX

876

69

90

4:56.4

58:32.0

58:41.7

0:09.7

9:26/M

4

JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX

1471

66

118

11:02.8

1:04:38.4

1:04:51.1

0:12.7

10:24/M

5

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

1301

67

125

12:43.8

1:06:19.4

1:06:33.8

0:14.4

10:41/M

6

PHONE WANG ARLINGTON TX

885

66

136

17:18.6

1:10:54.1

1:11:35.5

0:41.3

11:25/M

7

JOHN CHESNUT ARLINGTON TX

1366

67

165

36:23.1

1:29:58.7

1:30:46.6

0:47.9

14:29/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MIA COATS ARLINGTON TX

861

71

155

 

1:17:44.6

1:18:09.8

0:25.1

12:31/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

1539

71

37

 

48:33.1

48:35.1

0:01.9

7:49/M

2

CHARLES GRAY DALLAS TX

1500

72

106

14:10.1

1:02:43.3

1:02:54.8

0:11.5

10:06/M

3

JOHN TENNISON MIDLOTHIAN TX

1345

70

120

16:16.9

1:04:50.1

1:05:28.0

0:37.9

10:26/M

 
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1288

80

171

 

1:39:10.9

1:39:27.3

0:16.4

15:58/M