Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 10K

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDRES LOPEZ CROWLEY TX

877

21

***** M 20-24

35:02.8

35:04.5

0:01.6

5:38/M

2

JESSE BENES AZLE TX

844

18

1 M 16-19

35:24.6

35:25.3

0:00.7

5:42/M

3

TOMMY MCINTIRE TERRELL TEXAS

665

17

2 M 16-19

35:32.7

35:32.7

5:43/M

4

GARRETT YUEN ROCKWALL TX

857

20

1 M 20-24

36:08.4

36:09.4

0:01.0

5:49/M

5

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

644

22

2 M 20-24

36:24.8

36:26.6

0:01.8

5:52/M

6

ISAC VALDEZ FORNEY TX

860

17

3 M 16-19

37:51.5

37:51.5

6:06/M

7

JOSEPH DOORNEK FORNEY TX

881

15

1 M 13-15

37:58.7

37:58.7

6:07/M

8

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TEXAS

421

38

1 M 35-39

38:02.1

38:04.6

0:02.5

6:07/M

9

BEN RAMSEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

429

14

2 M 13-15

39:40.6

39:41.4

0:00.8

6:23/M

10

BOB STACHOW ARLINGTON TX

870

51

***** M 50-54

39:54.7

39:57.7

0:03.0

6:26/M

11

JUSTIN TULLIS DUNCANVILLE TEXAS

489

28

1 M 25-29

40:09.9

40:13.1

0:03.1

6:28/M

12

JASON BEREND DALLAS TX

822

39

2 M 35-39

40:25.5

40:28.3

0:02.8

6:30/M

13

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TEXAS

507

39

***** F 35-39

41:00.4

41:02.3

0:01.9

6:36/M

14

VINCE DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

146

17

4 M 16-19

41:18.0

41:21.9

0:03.9

6:39/M

15

JERROD HUGHEY FORNEY TX

861

14

3 M 13-15

41:29.3

41:29.3

6:41/M

16

ED CRUM

703

47

1 M 45-49

41:48.9

41:51.6

0:02.7

6:44/M

17

DOMINIC DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

147

14

4 M 13-15

42:00.6

42:04.6

0:04.0

6:46/M

18

PHILLIP DOW IRVING TEXAS

396

30

1 M 30-34

42:07.4

42:09.6

0:02.2

6:47/M

19

STEVE STONE ARLINGTON TEXAS

645

45

2 M 45-49

42:12.2

42:17.2

0:05.0

6:48/M

20

BRICE WELLS WEATHERFORD TX

800

17

5 M 16-19

42:23.5

42:24.6

0:01.1

6:50/M

21

RICHARD BROOKS WATAUGA TX

815

14

5 M 13-15

42:26.2

42:29.7

0:03.4

6:50/M

22

KRISTINA MARTIN DALLAS TX

816

31

1 F 30-34

42:30.0

42:36.9

0:06.9

6:51/M

23

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

670

33

2 F 30-34

42:54.1

42:56.9

0:02.8

6:54/M

24

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

714

47

3 M 45-49

42:54.2

42:54.2

6:54/M

25

MISHAEL BERGER ARLINGTON TEXAS

660

29

1 F 25-29

42:58.6

42:59.9

0:01.3

6:55/M

26

GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

787

46

4 M 45-49

42:59.3

43:09.1

0:09.8

6:55/M

27

JOHN BRUNER ARLINGTON TEXAS

128

45

5 M 45-49

43:03.9

43:15.5

0:11.5

6:56/M

28

MATTHEW ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX

793

29

2 M 25-29

43:14.3

43:24.6

0:10.3

6:58/M

29

BRANDON BERGER ARLINGTON TEXAS

659

31

2 M 30-34

43:15.8

43:17.3

0:01.5

6:58/M

30

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH TEXAS

536

33

3 F 30-34

43:25.2

43:29.5

0:04.3

6:59/M

31

TIM YATKO ARLINGTON TEXAS

464

28

3 M 25-29

43:27.3

43:33.9

0:06.5

7:00/M

32

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

477

56

1 M 55-59

43:31.5

43:35.9

0:04.3

7:00/M

33

TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX

761

35

1 F 35-39

43:47.4

43:53.6

0:06.2

7:03/M

34

BRENT LAGESSE ARLINGTON TEXAS

510

25

4 M 25-29

43:56.7

43:59.1

0:02.3

7:04/M

35

BRITT DARWIN LOONEY ARLINGTON TX

733

29

2 F 25-29

43:58.8

44:04.5

0:05.7

7:05/M

36

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

809

51

1 M 50-54

44:08.1

44:13.9

0:05.8

7:06/M

37

SCOTT RAMSEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

430

46

6 M 45-49

44:20.7

44:24.1

0:03.4

7:08/M

38

CLEMENT GILBERT ARLINGTON TX

886

27

5 M 25-29

44:35.9

44:41.3

0:05.4

7:11/M

39

JESSE HERNANDEZ BURLESON TEXAS

502

52

2 M 50-54

44:41.0

44:48.6

0:07.6

7:12/M

40

NICHOLAS WILLIAMS DALLAS TEXAS

522

19

6 M 16-19

44:54.0

44:54.9

0:00.8

7:14/M

41

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

669

56

2 M 55-59

45:03.2

45:10.5

0:07.3

7:15/M

42

COLLEEN WEBER ARLINGTON TEXAS

386

15

1 F 13-15

45:28.1

45:31.5

0:03.4

7:19/M

43

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

635

46

***** F 45-49

45:39.2

45:42.2

0:03.0

7:21/M

44

AL KOHN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

833

56

3 M 55-59

45:41.2

45:43.1

0:01.9

7:21/M

45

ROBIN ZIEGLER DALLAS TX

824

37

2 F 35-39

45:44.5

45:47.6

0:03.1

7:22/M

46

TONY ESCUETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

751

42

1 M 40-44

46:04.7

46:08.0

0:03.3

7:25/M

47

DAVID JASPER ARLINGTON TX

995

48

7 M 45-49

46:24.2

46:29.0

0:04.8

7:28/M

48

JUSTIN KLOPPE FORT WORTH TEXAS

524

22

3 M 20-24

46:25.2

46:29.6

0:04.4

7:28/M

49

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TEXAS

356

37

3 M 35-39

46:34.7

46:52.9

0:18.2

7:30/M

50

MIKE GREGORY DALLAS TX

802

61

1 M 60-64

46:54.7

47:04.1

0:09.4

7:33/M

51

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

148

17

1 F 16-19

46:55.9

47:02.8

0:06.9

7:33/M

52

RICHY HARDER PANTEGO TEXAS

612

45

8 M 45-49

47:04.2

47:09.8

0:05.6

7:35/M

53

ALLISON ARNIER ARLINGTON TX

759

13

2 F 13-15

47:17.0

47:24.3

0:07.3

7:37/M

54

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

666

34

4 F 30-34

47:18.5

47:21.3

0:02.8

7:37/M

55

JOE FLENNIKEN

687

45

9 M 45-49

47:26.2

47:35.9

0:09.7

7:38/M

56

MICHAEL THORNE ARLINGTON TEXAS

405

45

10 M 45-49

47:27.3

47:36.4

0:09.1

7:38/M

57

STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

404

39

3 F 35-39

47:39.9

47:41.5

0:01.6

7:40/M

58

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TEXAS

639

67

1 M 65-69

47:47.8

47:49.4

0:01.6

7:42/M

59

KIM ANDRES IRVING TEXAS

353

55

1 F 55-59

48:00.2

48:05.4

0:05.2

7:44/M

60

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

716

38

4 M 35-39

48:14.0

48:22.2

0:08.2

7:46/M

61

MYCHAEL RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

484

23

4 M 20-24

48:52.0

49:09.4

0:17.4

7:52/M

62

KRISTEN JUROCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

503

23

1 F 20-24

48:58.6

49:05.8

0:07.1

7:53/M

63

RICK ROUSE ARLINGTON TEXAS

674

25

6 M 25-29

49:07.6

49:16.0

0:08.4

7:55/M

64

SHELLEY TARDY ARLINGTON TX

764

45

1 F 45-49

49:11.1

49:25.4

0:14.3

7:55/M

65

MICHELLE M PUTZE

726

46

2 F 45-49

49:29.3

49:33.8

0:04.4

7:58/M

66

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

638

61

2 M 60-64

49:43.7

49:47.8

0:04.0

8:00/M

67

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

691

61

3 M 60-64

49:50.8

49:55.1

0:04.3

8:01/M

68

PAT ANDREWS ARLINGTON TEXAS

468

41

2 M 40-44

50:13.4

50:24.6

0:11.2

8:05/M

69

RANDY WAGONER TEXAS

347

46

11 M 45-49

50:20.5

50:29.4

0:08.8

8:06/M

70

ELLEN KOHN N RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

637

58

2 F 55-59

50:32.7

50:34.6

0:01.9

8:08/M

71

RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TEXAS

462

49

12 M 45-49

50:34.9

50:45.9

0:10.9

8:09/M

72

VANESSA LOGGINS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

517

46

3 F 45-49

50:45.1

50:50.3

0:05.2

8:10/M

73

RICHARD MCBRIDE ARLINGTON TEXAS

616

58

4 M 55-59

50:50.3

51:09.7

0:19.4

8:11/M

74

PAUL GOETZER GRAND PRAIRIE Texas

832

65

2 M 65-69

50:53.0

51:12.9

0:19.9

8:12/M

75

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TEXAS

452

60

4 M 60-64

51:19.1

51:25.3

0:06.2

8:16/M

76

PAUL LINDSTROM RED OAK TEXAS

371

32

3 M 30-34

51:19.1

51:33.5

0:14.3

8:16/M

77

TANYA VAN WINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX

888

41

1 F 40-44

51:32.1

51:40.5

0:08.3

8:18/M

78

JUAN SASTOQUE AUBREG TEXAS

415

75

1 M 75-79

51:33.5

51:45.3

0:11.8

8:18/M

79

EMMANUEL PREMPEH ARLINGTON TX

695

24

5 M 20-24

51:40.1

51:58.1

0:17.9

8:19/M

80

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TEXAS

475

69

3 M 65-69

51:46.3

51:53.0

0:06.7

8:20/M

81

ROBERT WELCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

731

17

7 M 16-19

51:48.6

51:57.6

0:08.9

8:20/M

82

MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TEXAS

359

14

3 F 13-15

51:49.6

51:58.2

0:08.6

8:21/M

83

DON SOLL ARLINGTON TEXAS

497

53

3 M 50-54

51:58.1

52:17.5

0:19.4

8:22/M

84

ASHLEY MIONE MANSFIELD TEXAS

485

23

2 F 20-24

52:06.5

52:24.4

0:17.9

8:23/M

85

STEVEN DZIERBA

997

52

4 M 50-54

52:06.9

52:23.1

0:16.1

8:23/M

86

LARRY BEAVER ARLINGTON TEXAS

40

43

3 M 40-44

52:15.2

52:42.9

0:27.6

8:25/M

87

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TEXAS

444

52

5 M 50-54

52:17.9

52:34.0

0:16.1

8:25/M

88

ANTHONY ORSA ARLINGTON TEXAS

655

33

4 M 30-34

52:43.6

53:03.2

0:19.6

8:29/M

89

BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX

996

65

4 M 65-69

52:44.9

52:46.8

0:01.9

8:30/M

90

EVELYN SANCHEZ IRVING TEXAS

392

25

3 F 25-29

52:54.4

55:10.6

2:16.2

8:31/M

91

KIM LANG GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

363

32

5 F 30-34

52:56.0

53:14.6

0:18.5

8:31/M

92

EMMA KURZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

155

11

1 F 1-12

53:00.0

53:09.9

0:09.8

8:32/M

93

TOMMY PARKER CLEBURNE TEXAS

393

35

5 M 35-39

53:06.2

53:29.0

0:22.8

8:33/M

94

BARY GRAVES ARLINGTON TX

784

46

13 M 45-49

53:07.5

53:17.9

0:10.4

8:33/M

95

GRACE WHETSTONE ARLINGTON TEXAS

621

43

2 F 40-44

53:11.0

53:29.5

0:18.5

8:34/M

96

RUSTIN HONEYCUTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

535

35

6 M 35-39

53:17.3

53:21.0

0:03.7

8:35/M

97

JOE PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

790

28

7 M 25-29

53:18.1

53:28.8

0:10.6

8:35/M

98

ISAIAH NARVAEZ BURLESON TX

762

33

5 M 30-34

53:47.0

54:00.0

0:12.9

8:40/M

99

DAN HOWARD CARROLLTON TEXAS

537

46

14 M 45-49

53:49.4

53:57.3

0:07.9

8:40/M

100

JASON LAKE ARLINGTON TEXAS

178

29

8 M 25-29

54:04.8

54:08.5

0:03.7

8:42/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TEXAS

630

71

1 M 70-74

54:12.9

54:19.0

0:06.1

8:44/M

102

ANDI HOLLY FORT WORTH TX

805

29

4 F 25-29

54:16.4

54:30.2

0:13.8

8:44/M

103

JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

51

36

4 F 35-39

54:23.1

54:45.5

0:22.4

8:45/M

104

KIMBERLY PATRICK COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

624

40

3 F 40-44

54:23.4

54:32.8

0:09.4

8:45/M

105

JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TEXAS

514

35

7 M 35-39

54:25.0

54:49.6

0:24.6

8:46/M

106

LARRY SMITH ARLINGTON TX

801

51

6 M 50-54

54:32.4

54:39.0

0:06.6

8:47/M

107

TOMMY FARRAR COPPELL TX

864

66

5 M 65-69

54:43.2

54:50.0

0:06.8

8:49/M

108

HEATHER MORSE MANSFIELD TEXAS

508

19

2 F 16-19

54:44.7

54:49.4

0:04.7

8:49/M

109

NEIL BRONSTEIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

617

59

5 M 55-59

54:51.0

55:05.9

0:14.9

8:50/M

110

SHELLY MOSS DALLAS TX

900

39

5 F 35-39

54:59.4

55:13.7

0:14.3

8:51/M

111

GRETCHEN STARK ARLINGTON TEXAS

434

38

6 F 35-39

55:08.4

55:27.7

0:19.2

8:53/M

112

MELISSA TULLIS DUNCANVILLE TEXAS

490

28

5 F 25-29

55:23.7

55:37.5

0:13.8

8:55/M

113

TRAVIS COULBOURN ARLINGTON TEXAS

527

21

6 M 20-24

55:23.9

55:38.5

0:14.6

8:55/M

114

TONY KURZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

156

51

7 M 50-54

55:30.1

55:39.9

0:09.7

8:56/M

115

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

633

60

5 M 60-64

55:46.4

55:47.7

0:01.3

8:59/M

116

JILLIAN RAGSDALE TROPHY CLUB TEXAS

500

26

6 F 25-29

55:55.1

56:14.1

0:19.0

9:00/M

117

DEBORAH SALLEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

432

31

6 F 30-34

56:00.9

56:03.1

0:02.2

9:01/M

118

WESLEY WILLIAMS LANCASTER TEXAS

519

23

7 M 20-24

56:08.1

56:13.1

0:05.0

9:02/M

119

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

885

32

6 M 30-34

56:10.4

56:14.7

0:04.3

9:03/M

120

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

798

44

4 F 40-44

56:30.3

56:48.9

0:18.6

9:06/M

121

KIM DANAHY FORT WORTH Texas

812

40

5 F 40-44

56:41.7

56:47.2

0:05.5

9:08/M

122

MARGARET PEGUERO DENTON TX

853

47

4 F 45-49

56:42.6

56:44.9

0:02.2

9:08/M

123

STEPHANIE WILLMON ARLINGTON TEXAS

526

21

3 F 20-24

56:43.6

56:57.8

0:14.1

9:08/M

124

HEIDI PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

789

30

7 F 30-34

56:58.7

57:09.3

0:10.6

9:10/M

125

CHRIS BAGBY ARLINGTON TX

752

43

4 M 40-44

57:02.5

57:14.5

0:12.0

9:11/M

126

RYAN KIENE BURLESON TX

859

24

8 M 20-24

57:19.6

57:32.9

0:13.2

9:14/M

127

SARA MATA MANSFIELD TEXAS

23

33

8 F 30-34

57:34.9

57:47.1

0:12.2

9:16/M

128

GREG HENNEMAN RIO VISTA TEXAS

529

41

5 M 40-44

57:36.4

57:59.7

0:23.3

9:17/M

129

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TEXAS

442

41

6 M 40-44

57:40.0

57:56.7

0:16.7

9:17/M

130

MIKE JONES LITTLE ELM TEXAS

516

38

8 M 35-39

57:43.6

57:49.9

0:06.3

9:18/M

131

LAURA AUCLAIR DALLAS TEXAS

506

39

7 F 35-39

57:47.9

58:09.0

0:21.1

9:18/M

132

ROSALYN LUONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

711

31

9 F 30-34

57:54.5

58:16.2

0:21.7

9:19/M

133

SCOTT HOANG

709

24

9 M 20-24

57:55.3

58:16.0

0:20.6

9:20/M

134

CHESSIE REAY ARLINGTON TX

786

22

4 F 20-24

57:57.8

58:07.7

0:09.9

9:20/M

135

AMANDA IVY BURLESON TX

867

23

5 F 20-24

58:04.4

58:27.9

0:23.5

9:21/M

136

SHAUNA FITZJARRELL BURLESON TEXAS

501

53

1 F 50-54

58:10.7

58:30.0

0:19.3

9:22/M

137

BRENA BRUNER ARLINGTON TEXAS

129

41

6 F 40-44

58:18.0

58:29.9

0:11.8

9:23/M

138

JEFF JOHNSON WYLIE TX

858

40

7 M 40-44

58:23.4

58:28.4

0:05.0

9:24/M

139

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

448

51

2 F 50-54

58:25.8

58:37.8

0:12.0

9:24/M

140

KEMESHIA RICHARDSON DALLAS TEXAS

525

37

8 F 35-39

58:30.7

58:34.5

0:03.8

9:25/M

141

CINDY LYLE ARLINGTON TX

770

51

3 F 50-54

58:42.7

59:00.7

0:17.9

9:27/M

142

KARL KIEHE BURLESON TX

878

54

8 M 50-54

59:04.6

59:18.5

0:13.8

9:31/M

143

DENNIS YOUNG

721

52

9 M 50-54

59:08.1

59:17.3

0:09.1

9:31/M

144

LEE ANN SWAN BURLESON TEXAS

364

42

7 F 40-44

59:08.5

59:27.6

0:19.1

9:31/M

145

STEVE ALLOY ARLINGTON TEXAS

407

45

15 M 45-49

59:16.1

59:37.2

0:21.1

9:33/M

146

ALINDA SHELLEY IRVING TEXAS

513

27

7 F 25-29

59:23.9

59:31.3

0:07.4

9:34/M

147

ALEX NOVAK MCKINNEY TEXAS

732

30

7 M 30-34

59:24.5

59:32.8

0:08.2

9:34/M

148

JOE HENTZE ARLINGTON TX

758

35

9 M 35-39

59:29.3

59:55.8

0:26.5

9:35/M

149

BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

874

54

10 M 50-54

59:29.6

59:46.4

0:16.8

9:35/M

150

RUSS PILCHER ARLINGTON TEXAS

619

61

6 M 60-64

59:30.1

59:55.3

0:25.2

9:35/M

151

EMILY OLSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

643

21

6 F 20-24

59:36.3

59:47.4

0:11.1

9:36/M

152

MICHEAL SEARS MIDLOTHIAN TEXAS

499

12

1 M 1-12

59:40.2

59:47.9

0:07.7

9:36/M

153

DON POWELL

708

61

7 M 60-64

59:58.2

1:00:25.0

0:26.8

9:39/M

154

ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TEXAS

443

50

11 M 50-54

1:00:22.6

1:00:33.7

0:11.0

9:43/M

155

JEANNIE HOLLAND MANSFIELD TEXAS

70

36

9 F 35-39

1:00:28.1

1:00:40.7

0:12.5

9:44/M

156

JOE OWENS ARLINGTON TEXAS

651

46

16 M 45-49

1:00:35.8

1:01:02.5

0:26.7

9:45/M

157

CHARLES GRAY DALLAS TX

817

69

6 M 65-69

1:00:36.9

1:00:44.0

0:07.1

9:46/M

158

TOMMIE MOSS COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

492

33

10 F 30-34

1:01:09.5

1:01:23.8

0:14.3

9:51/M

159

DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TEXAS

478

50

4 F 50-54

1:02:11.5

1:02:32.1

0:20.6

10:01/M

160

KIMBERLY BARVICK KANSAS CITY MISSOURI

730

27

8 F 25-29

1:02:24.4

1:02:44.4

0:20.0

10:03/M

161

WILL WATSON KILLEEN TX

880

26

9 M 25-29

1:02:32.2

1:02:45.4

0:13.2

10:04/M

162

KAREN HURTADO GRAPEVINE TEXAS

115

48

5 F 45-49

1:03:03.9

1:03:18.9

0:15.0

10:09/M

163

TESSA SAYED ARLINGTON TX

785

22

7 F 20-24

1:03:17.9

1:03:29.1

0:11.1

10:11/M

164

BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX

848

46

17 M 45-49

1:03:27.5

1:03:35.7

0:08.2

10:13/M

165

BEAUS FORGUSON ARLINGTON TX

879

33

8 M 30-34

1:03:40.4

1:03:49.4

0:08.9

10:15/M

166

KIM SCHUTT TEXAS

345

41

8 F 40-44

1:03:41.9

1:04:02.4

0:20.5

10:15/M

167

FRANCINE REGAN TEXAS

344

36

10 F 35-39

1:03:42.3

1:04:02.9

0:20.6

10:15/M

168

STACY MARTINEZ GRANDVIEW TEXAS

370

38

11 F 35-39

1:05:49.2

1:06:13.7

0:24.5

10:36/M

169

PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TEXAS

408

44

9 F 40-44

1:06:20.7

1:06:43.5

0:22.8

10:41/M

170

CARLI GILLETT ARLINGTON TEXAS

450

25

9 F 25-29

1:06:22.6

1:06:40.5

0:17.9

10:41/M

171

HEATHER HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX

772

34

11 F 30-34

1:07:06.6

1:07:18.3

0:11.7

10:48/M

172

DAVID A SMITH ARLINGTON TEXAS

376

60

8 M 60-64

1:07:59.3

1:08:16.8

0:17.5

10:57/M

173

ANNABELLE CORBOY FORT WORTH TX

842

61

1 F 60-64

1:08:07.1

1:08:17.9

0:10.8

10:58/M

174

BETTY RUST ARLINGTON TEXAS

428

49

6 F 45-49

1:08:07.9

1:08:18.2

0:10.2

10:58/M

175

BROOKE DAILEY DALLAS TEXAS

528

29

10 F 25-29

1:08:36.0

1:08:56.4

0:20.3

11:03/M

176

SAMUEL MOULTRIE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

482

31

9 M 30-34

1:08:59.2

1:09:05.3

0:06.1

11:07/M

177

KATRINA MOULTRIE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

481

30

12 F 30-34

1:08:59.3

1:09:05.2

0:05.9

11:07/M

178

JENNIFER NETTNIN

689

33

13 F 30-34

1:09:08.4

1:09:30.3

0:21.9

11:08/M

179

RACHEL CARR ABILENE TEXAS

483

22

8 F 20-24

1:09:24.5

1:09:38.0

0:13.5

11:11/M

180

RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TEXAS

530

81

1 M 80-99

1:10:03.2

1:10:11.4

0:08.2

11:17/M

181

MAI DOAN

710

29

11 F 25-29

1:10:23.7

1:10:45.7

0:22.0

11:20/M

182

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

831

72

1 F 70-74

1:10:33.3

1:10:53.3

0:20.0

11:22/M

183

RACHEL ROARK DALLAS TEXAS

498

33

14 F 30-34

1:10:38.8

1:10:43.1

0:04.3

11:22/M

184

PATTI BRUTTI BEDFORD TX

884

41

10 F 40-44

1:10:45.7

1:11:10.8

0:25.1

11:24/M

185

THONE WANG ARLINGTON TX

876

63

9 M 60-64

1:11:13.8

1:11:34.0

0:20.1

11:28/M

186

AURORA MELENDEZ IRVING TEXAS

391

28

12 F 25-29

1:11:19.1

1:13:35.7

2:16.5

11:29/M

187

KARA DUNN ARLINGTON TEXAS

68

33

15 F 30-34

1:12:51.6

1:13:04.0

0:12.4

11:44/M

188

GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TEXAS

403

80

2 M 80-99

1:12:53.2

1:12:58.8

0:05.6

11:44/M

189

NANCY KOHLMAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

473

56

3 F 55-59

1:14:28.5

1:14:44.7

0:16.2

11:59/M

190

CHARLES VRANA KELLER TEXAS

602

12

2 M 1-12

1:15:22.0

1:15:53.8

0:31.8

12:08/M

191

ANDREA CHAPA IRVING TEXAS

531

22

9 F 20-24

1:16:56.1

1:17:16.3

0:20.2

12:23/M

192

DENNIS CHUPP MC KINNEY TX

893

51

12 M 50-54

1:17:08.9

1:17:16.4

0:07.5

12:25/M

193

IMELDA SAENZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

384

41

11 F 40-44

1:17:48.3

1:18:05.6

0:17.3

12:32/M

194

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TEXAS

454

77

2 M 75-79

1:20:40.1

1:20:57.0

0:16.8

12:59/M

195

COURTNEY MOTWANI ARLINGTON TEXAS

534

29

13 F 25-29

1:21:16.2

1:21:44.8

0:28.6

13:05/M

196

ROBERT Z. CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

398

77

3 M 75-79

1:22:37.3

1:22:54.3

0:17.0

13:18/M

197

KAREN RHODES

707

49

7 F 45-49

1:23:18.3

1:23:42.5

0:24.2

13:25/M

198

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY KELLER TEXAS

601

39

12 F 35-39

1:25:44.7

1:26:16.5

0:31.8

13:48/M

199

ASSIATU BARRIE ARLINGTON TX

890

23

10 F 20-24

1:29:18.3

1:29:29.5

0:11.2

14:23/M

200

JEFF DORSEY PFLUGERVILLE TX

846

23

10 M 20-24

1:34:00.8

1:34:22.6

0:21.8

15:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

ERIN HUFSTEDLER DALLAS TX

845

22

11 F 20-24

1:34:03.8

1:34:26.1

0:22.3

15:09/M

202

MELISSA SHARP ARLINGTON TEXAS

606

32

16 F 30-34

1:34:17.4

1:34:42.7

0:25.2

15:11/M

203

SHERRIE PANTER ARLINGTON TEXAS

60

51

5 F 50-54

1:53:57.3

1:54:13.0

0:15.6

18:21/M

204

PATTY DILLEHAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

640

51

6 F 50-54

1:53:58.8

1:54:14.7

0:15.9

18:21/M

205

CAROLYN SIKORSKI ARLINGTON TEXAS

76

53

7 F 50-54

1:53:59.2

1:54:15.0

0:15.8

18:21/M

206

MARLA COLLINS-BOYCE ARLINGTON TEXAS

114

45

8 F 45-49

1:54:02.8

1:54:28.4

0:25.5

18:22/M

207

BRENDA CRUMBAKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

169

48

9 F 45-49

2:01:30.1

2:01:59.9

0:29.7

19:34/M