Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 10K

Age Group Results

December 06, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TEXAS

507

39

13

41:00.4

41:02.3

0:01.9

6:36/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDRES LOPEZ CROWLEY TX

877

21

1

35:02.8

35:04.5

0:01.6

5:38/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

635

46

43

45:39.2

45:42.2

0:03.0

7:21/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOB STACHOW ARLINGTON TX

870

51

10

39:54.7

39:57.7

0:03.0

6:26/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMMA KURZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

155

11

92

53:00.0

53:09.9

0:09.8

8:32/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHEAL SEARS MIDLOTHIAN TEXAS

499

12

152

59:40.2

59:47.9

0:07.7

9:36/M

2

CHARLES VRANA KELLER TEXAS

602

12

190

1:15:22.0

1:15:53.8

0:31.8

12:08/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COLLEEN WEBER ARLINGTON TEXAS

386

15

42

45:28.1

45:31.5

0:03.4

7:19/M

2

ALLISON ARNIER ARLINGTON TX

759

13

53

47:17.0

47:24.3

0:07.3

7:37/M

3

MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TEXAS

359

14

82

51:49.6

51:58.2

0:08.6

8:21/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSEPH DOORNEK FORNEY TX

881

15

7

37:58.7

37:58.7

6:07/M

2

BEN RAMSEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

429

14

9

39:40.6

39:41.4

0:00.8

6:23/M

3

JERROD HUGHEY FORNEY TX

861

14

15

41:29.3

41:29.3

6:41/M

4

DOMINIC DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

147

14

17

42:00.6

42:04.6

0:04.0

6:46/M

5

RICHARD BROOKS WATAUGA TX

815

14

21

42:26.2

42:29.7

0:03.4

6:50/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

148

17

51

46:55.9

47:02.8

0:06.9

7:33/M

2

HEATHER MORSE MANSFIELD TEXAS

508

19

108

54:44.7

54:49.4

0:04.7

8:49/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSE BENES AZLE TX

844

18

2

35:24.6

35:25.3

0:00.7

5:42/M

2

TOMMY MCINTIRE TERRELL TEXAS

665

17

3

35:32.7

35:32.7

5:43/M

3

ISAC VALDEZ FORNEY TX

860

17

6

37:51.5

37:51.5

6:06/M

4

VINCE DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TEXAS

146

17

14

41:18.0

41:21.9

0:03.9

6:39/M

5

BRICE WELLS WEATHERFORD TX

800

17

20

42:23.5

42:24.6

0:01.1

6:50/M

6

NICHOLAS WILLIAMS DALLAS TEXAS

522

19

40

44:54.0

44:54.9

0:00.8

7:14/M

7

ROBERT WELCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

731

17

81

51:48.6

51:57.6

0:08.9

8:20/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTEN JUROCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

503

23

62

48:58.6

49:05.8

0:07.1

7:53/M

2

ASHLEY MIONE MANSFIELD TEXAS

485

23

84

52:06.5

52:24.4

0:17.9

8:23/M

3

STEPHANIE WILLMON ARLINGTON TEXAS

526

21

123

56:43.6

56:57.8

0:14.1

9:08/M

4

CHESSIE REAY ARLINGTON TX

786

22

134

57:57.8

58:07.7

0:09.9

9:20/M

5

AMANDA IVY BURLESON TX

867

23

135

58:04.4

58:27.9

0:23.5

9:21/M

6

EMILY OLSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

643

21

151

59:36.3

59:47.4

0:11.1

9:36/M

7

TESSA SAYED ARLINGTON TX

785

22

163

1:03:17.9

1:03:29.1

0:11.1

10:11/M

8

RACHEL CARR ABILENE TEXAS

483

22

179

1:09:24.5

1:09:38.0

0:13.5

11:11/M

9

ANDREA CHAPA IRVING TEXAS

531

22

191

1:16:56.1

1:17:16.3

0:20.2

12:23/M

10

ASSIATU BARRIE ARLINGTON TX

890

23

199

1:29:18.3

1:29:29.5

0:11.2

14:23/M

11

ERIN HUFSTEDLER DALLAS TX

845

22

201

1:34:03.8

1:34:26.1

0:22.3

15:09/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARRETT YUEN ROCKWALL TX

857

20

4

36:08.4

36:09.4

0:01.0

5:49/M

2

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

644

22

5

36:24.8

36:26.6

0:01.8

5:52/M

3

JUSTIN KLOPPE FORT WORTH TEXAS

524

22

48

46:25.2

46:29.6

0:04.4

7:28/M

4

MYCHAEL RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

484

23

61

48:52.0

49:09.4

0:17.4

7:52/M

5

EMMANUEL PREMPEH ARLINGTON TX

695

24

79

51:40.1

51:58.1

0:17.9

8:19/M

6

TRAVIS COULBOURN ARLINGTON TEXAS

527

21

113

55:23.9

55:38.5

0:14.6

8:55/M

7

WESLEY WILLIAMS LANCASTER TEXAS

519

23

118

56:08.1

56:13.1

0:05.0

9:02/M

8

RYAN KIENE BURLESON TX

859

24

126

57:19.6

57:32.9

0:13.2

9:14/M

9

SCOTT HOANG

709

24

133

57:55.3

58:16.0

0:20.6

9:20/M

10

JEFF DORSEY PFLUGERVILLE TX

846

23

200

1:34:00.8

1:34:22.6

0:21.8

15:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MISHAEL BERGER ARLINGTON TEXAS

660

29

25

42:58.6

42:59.9

0:01.3

6:55/M

2

BRITT DARWIN LOONEY ARLINGTON TX

733

29

35

43:58.8

44:04.5

0:05.7

7:05/M

3

EVELYN SANCHEZ IRVING TEXAS

392

25

90

52:54.4

55:10.6

2:16.2

8:31/M

4

ANDI HOLLY FORT WORTH TX

805

29

102

54:16.4

54:30.2

0:13.8

8:44/M

5

MELISSA TULLIS DUNCANVILLE TEXAS

490

28

112

55:23.7

55:37.5

0:13.8

8:55/M

6

JILLIAN RAGSDALE TROPHY CLUB TEXAS

500

26

116

55:55.1

56:14.1

0:19.0

9:00/M

7

ALINDA SHELLEY IRVING TEXAS

513

27

146

59:23.9

59:31.3

0:07.4

9:34/M

8

KIMBERLY BARVICK KANSAS CITY MISSOURI

730

27

160

1:02:24.4

1:02:44.4

0:20.0

10:03/M

9

CARLI GILLETT ARLINGTON TEXAS

450

25

170

1:06:22.6

1:06:40.5

0:17.9

10:41/M

10

BROOKE DAILEY DALLAS TEXAS

528

29

175

1:08:36.0

1:08:56.4

0:20.3

11:03/M

11

MAI DOAN

710

29

181

1:10:23.7

1:10:45.7

0:22.0

11:20/M

12

AURORA MELENDEZ IRVING TEXAS

391

28

186

1:11:19.1

1:13:35.7

2:16.5

11:29/M

13

COURTNEY MOTWANI ARLINGTON TEXAS

534

29

195

1:21:16.2

1:21:44.8

0:28.6

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUSTIN TULLIS DUNCANVILLE TEXAS

489

28

11

40:09.9

40:13.1

0:03.1

6:28/M

2

MATTHEW ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX

793

29

28

43:14.3

43:24.6

0:10.3

6:58/M

3

TIM YATKO ARLINGTON TEXAS

464

28

31

43:27.3

43:33.9

0:06.5

7:00/M

4

BRENT LAGESSE ARLINGTON TEXAS

510

25

34

43:56.7

43:59.1

0:02.3

7:04/M

5

CLEMENT GILBERT ARLINGTON TX

886

27

38

44:35.9

44:41.3

0:05.4

7:11/M

6

RICK ROUSE ARLINGTON TEXAS

674

25

63

49:07.6

49:16.0

0:08.4

7:55/M

7

JOE PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

790

28

97

53:18.1

53:28.8

0:10.6

8:35/M

8

JASON LAKE ARLINGTON TEXAS

178

29

100

54:04.8

54:08.5

0:03.7

8:42/M

9

WILL WATSON KILLEEN TX

880

26

161

1:02:32.2

1:02:45.4

0:13.2

10:04/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTINA MARTIN DALLAS TX

816

31

22

42:30.0

42:36.9

0:06.9

6:51/M

2

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

670

33

23

42:54.1

42:56.9

0:02.8

6:54/M

3

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH TEXAS

536

33

30

43:25.2

43:29.5

0:04.3

6:59/M

4

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

666

34

54

47:18.5

47:21.3

0:02.8

7:37/M

5

KIM LANG GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

363

32

91

52:56.0

53:14.6

0:18.5

8:31/M

6

DEBORAH SALLEY ARLINGTON TEXAS

432

31

117

56:00.9

56:03.1

0:02.2

9:01/M

7

HEIDI PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

789

30

124

56:58.7

57:09.3

0:10.6

9:10/M

8

SARA MATA MANSFIELD TEXAS

23

33

127

57:34.9

57:47.1

0:12.2

9:16/M

9

ROSALYN LUONG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

711

31

132

57:54.5

58:16.2

0:21.7

9:19/M

10

TOMMIE MOSS COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

492

33

158

1:01:09.5

1:01:23.8

0:14.3

9:51/M

11

HEATHER HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX

772

34

171

1:07:06.6

1:07:18.3

0:11.7

10:48/M

12

KATRINA MOULTRIE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

481

30

177

1:08:59.3

1:09:05.2

0:05.9

11:07/M

13

JENNIFER NETTNIN

689

33

178

1:09:08.4

1:09:30.3

0:21.9

11:08/M

14

RACHEL ROARK DALLAS TEXAS

498

33

183

1:10:38.8

1:10:43.1

0:04.3

11:22/M

15

KARA DUNN ARLINGTON TEXAS

68

33

187

1:12:51.6

1:13:04.0

0:12.4

11:44/M

16

MELISSA SHARP ARLINGTON TEXAS

606

32

202

1:34:17.4

1:34:42.7

0:25.2

15:11/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PHILLIP DOW IRVING TEXAS

396

30

18

42:07.4

42:09.6

0:02.2

6:47/M

2

BRANDON BERGER ARLINGTON TEXAS

659

31

29

43:15.8

43:17.3

0:01.5

6:58/M

3

PAUL LINDSTROM RED OAK TEXAS

371

32

76

51:19.1

51:33.5

0:14.3

8:16/M

4

ANTHONY ORSA ARLINGTON TEXAS

655

33

88

52:43.6

53:03.2

0:19.6

8:29/M

5

ISAIAH NARVAEZ BURLESON TX

762

33

98

53:47.0

54:00.0

0:12.9

8:40/M

6

STAN PRENTICE WEATHERFORD TX

885

32

119

56:10.4

56:14.7

0:04.3

9:03/M

7

ALEX NOVAK MCKINNEY TEXAS

732

30

147

59:24.5

59:32.8

0:08.2

9:34/M

8

BEAUS FORGUSON ARLINGTON TX

879

33

165

1:03:40.4

1:03:49.4

0:08.9

10:15/M

9

SAMUEL MOULTRIE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

482

31

176

1:08:59.2

1:09:05.3

0:06.1

11:07/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX

761

35

33

43:47.4

43:53.6

0:06.2

7:03/M

2

ROBIN ZIEGLER DALLAS TX

824

37

45

45:44.5

45:47.6

0:03.1

7:22/M

3

STEPHANIE MULLIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

404

39

57

47:39.9

47:41.5

0:01.6

7:40/M

4

JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

51

36

103

54:23.1

54:45.5

0:22.4

8:45/M

5

SHELLY MOSS DALLAS TX

900

39

110

54:59.4

55:13.7

0:14.3

8:51/M

6

GRETCHEN STARK ARLINGTON TEXAS

434

38

111

55:08.4

55:27.7

0:19.2

8:53/M

7

LAURA AUCLAIR DALLAS TEXAS

506

39

131

57:47.9

58:09.0

0:21.1

9:18/M

8

KEMESHIA RICHARDSON DALLAS TEXAS

525

37

140

58:30.7

58:34.5

0:03.8

9:25/M

9

JEANNIE HOLLAND MANSFIELD TEXAS

70

36

155

1:00:28.1

1:00:40.7

0:12.5

9:44/M

10

FRANCINE REGAN TEXAS

344

36

167

1:03:42.3

1:04:02.9

0:20.6

10:15/M

11

STACY MARTINEZ GRANDVIEW TEXAS

370

38

168

1:05:49.2

1:06:13.7

0:24.5

10:36/M

12

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY KELLER TEXAS

601

39

198

1:25:44.7

1:26:16.5

0:31.8

13:48/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TEXAS

421

38

8

38:02.1

38:04.6

0:02.5

6:07/M

2

JASON BEREND DALLAS TX

822

39

12

40:25.5

40:28.3

0:02.8

6:30/M

3

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TEXAS

356

37

49

46:34.7

46:52.9

0:18.2

7:30/M

4

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

716

38

60

48:14.0

48:22.2

0:08.2

7:46/M

5

TOMMY PARKER CLEBURNE TEXAS

393

35

93

53:06.2

53:29.0

0:22.8

8:33/M

6

RUSTIN HONEYCUTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

535

35

96

53:17.3

53:21.0

0:03.7

8:35/M

7

JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TEXAS

514

35

105

54:25.0

54:49.6

0:24.6

8:46/M

8

MIKE JONES LITTLE ELM TEXAS

516

38

130

57:43.6

57:49.9

0:06.3

9:18/M

9

JOE HENTZE ARLINGTON TX

758

35

148

59:29.3

59:55.8

0:26.5

9:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TANYA VAN WINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX

888

41

77

51:32.1

51:40.5

0:08.3

8:18/M

2

GRACE WHETSTONE ARLINGTON TEXAS

621

43

95

53:11.0

53:29.5

0:18.5

8:34/M

3

KIMBERLY PATRICK COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

624

40

104

54:23.4

54:32.8

0:09.4

8:45/M

4

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

798

44

120

56:30.3

56:48.9

0:18.6

9:06/M

5

KIM DANAHY FORT WORTH Texas

812

40

121

56:41.7

56:47.2

0:05.5

9:08/M

6

BRENA BRUNER ARLINGTON TEXAS

129

41

137

58:18.0

58:29.9

0:11.8

9:23/M

7

LEE ANN SWAN BURLESON TEXAS

364

42

144

59:08.5

59:27.6

0:19.1

9:31/M

8

KIM SCHUTT TEXAS

345

41

166

1:03:41.9

1:04:02.4

0:20.5

10:15/M

9

PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TEXAS

408

44

169

1:06:20.7

1:06:43.5

0:22.8

10:41/M

10

PATTI BRUTTI BEDFORD TX

884

41

184

1:10:45.7

1:11:10.8

0:25.1

11:24/M

11

IMELDA SAENZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

384

41

193

1:17:48.3

1:18:05.6

0:17.3

12:32/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TONY ESCUETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

751

42

46

46:04.7

46:08.0

0:03.3

7:25/M

2

PAT ANDREWS ARLINGTON TEXAS

468

41

68

50:13.4

50:24.6

0:11.2

8:05/M

3

LARRY BEAVER ARLINGTON TEXAS

40

43

86

52:15.2

52:42.9

0:27.6

8:25/M

4

CHRIS BAGBY ARLINGTON TX

752

43

125

57:02.5

57:14.5

0:12.0

9:11/M

5

GREG HENNEMAN RIO VISTA TEXAS

529

41

128

57:36.4

57:59.7

0:23.3

9:17/M

6

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TEXAS

442

41

129

57:40.0

57:56.7

0:16.7

9:17/M

7

JEFF JOHNSON WYLIE TX

858

40

138

58:23.4

58:28.4

0:05.0

9:24/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHELLEY TARDY ARLINGTON TX

764

45

64

49:11.1

49:25.4

0:14.3

7:55/M

2

MICHELLE M PUTZE

726

46

65

49:29.3

49:33.8

0:04.4

7:58/M

3

VANESSA LOGGINS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

517

46

72

50:45.1

50:50.3

0:05.2

8:10/M

4

MARGARET PEGUERO DENTON TX

853

47

122

56:42.6

56:44.9

0:02.2

9:08/M

5

KAREN HURTADO GRAPEVINE TEXAS

115

48

162

1:03:03.9

1:03:18.9

0:15.0

10:09/M

6

BETTY RUST ARLINGTON TEXAS

428

49

174

1:08:07.9

1:08:18.2

0:10.2

10:58/M

7

KAREN RHODES

707

49

197

1:23:18.3

1:23:42.5

0:24.2

13:25/M

8

MARLA COLLINS-BOYCE ARLINGTON TEXAS

114

45

206

1:54:02.8

1:54:28.4

0:25.5

18:22/M

9

BRENDA CRUMBAKER ARLINGTON TEXAS

169

48

207

2:01:30.1

2:01:59.9

0:29.7

19:34/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ED CRUM

703

47

16

41:48.9

41:51.6

0:02.7

6:44/M

2

STEVE STONE ARLINGTON TEXAS

645

45

19

42:12.2

42:17.2

0:05.0

6:48/M

3

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

714

47

24

42:54.2

42:54.2

6:54/M

4

GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

787

46

26

42:59.3

43:09.1

0:09.8

6:55/M

5

JOHN BRUNER ARLINGTON TEXAS

128

45

27

43:03.9

43:15.5

0:11.5

6:56/M

6

SCOTT RAMSEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

430

46

37

44:20.7

44:24.1

0:03.4

7:08/M

7

DAVID JASPER ARLINGTON TX

995

48

47

46:24.2

46:29.0

0:04.8

7:28/M

8

RICHY HARDER PANTEGO TEXAS

612

45

52

47:04.2

47:09.8

0:05.6

7:35/M

9

JOE FLENNIKEN

687

45

55

47:26.2

47:35.9

0:09.7

7:38/M

10

MICHAEL THORNE ARLINGTON TEXAS

405

45

56

47:27.3

47:36.4

0:09.1

7:38/M

11

RANDY WAGONER TEXAS

347

46

69

50:20.5

50:29.4

0:08.8

8:06/M

12

RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TEXAS

462

49

71

50:34.9

50:45.9

0:10.9

8:09/M

13

BARY GRAVES ARLINGTON TX

784

46

94

53:07.5

53:17.9

0:10.4

8:33/M

14

DAN HOWARD CARROLLTON TEXAS

537

46

99

53:49.4

53:57.3

0:07.9

8:40/M

15

STEVE ALLOY ARLINGTON TEXAS

407

45

145

59:16.1

59:37.2

0:21.1

9:33/M

16

JOE OWENS ARLINGTON TEXAS

651

46

156

1:00:35.8

1:01:02.5

0:26.7

9:45/M

17

BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX

848

46

164

1:03:27.5

1:03:35.7

0:08.2

10:13/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHAUNA FITZJARRELL BURLESON TEXAS

501

53

136

58:10.7

58:30.0

0:19.3

9:22/M

2

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

448

51

139

58:25.8

58:37.8

0:12.0

9:24/M

3

CINDY LYLE ARLINGTON TX

770

51

141

58:42.7

59:00.7

0:17.9

9:27/M

4

DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TEXAS

478

50

159

1:02:11.5

1:02:32.1

0:20.6

10:01/M

5

SHERRIE PANTER ARLINGTON TEXAS

60

51

203

1:53:57.3

1:54:13.0

0:15.6

18:21/M

6

PATTY DILLEHAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

640

51

204

1:53:58.8

1:54:14.7

0:15.9

18:21/M

7

CAROLYN SIKORSKI ARLINGTON TEXAS

76

53

205

1:53:59.2

1:54:15.0

0:15.8

18:21/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

809

51

36

44:08.1

44:13.9

0:05.8

7:06/M

2

JESSE HERNANDEZ BURLESON TEXAS

502

52

39

44:41.0

44:48.6

0:07.6

7:12/M

3

DON SOLL ARLINGTON TEXAS

497

53

83

51:58.1

52:17.5

0:19.4

8:22/M

4

STEVEN DZIERBA

997

52

85

52:06.9

52:23.1

0:16.1

8:23/M

5

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TEXAS

444

52

87

52:17.9

52:34.0

0:16.1

8:25/M

6

LARRY SMITH ARLINGTON TX

801

51

106

54:32.4

54:39.0

0:06.6

8:47/M

7

TONY KURZ ARLINGTON TEXAS

156

51

114

55:30.1

55:39.9

0:09.7

8:56/M

8

KARL KIEHE BURLESON TX

878

54

142

59:04.6

59:18.5

0:13.8

9:31/M

9

DENNIS YOUNG

721

52

143

59:08.1

59:17.3

0:09.1

9:31/M

10

BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

874

54

149

59:29.6

59:46.4

0:16.8

9:35/M

11

ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TEXAS

443

50

154

1:00:22.6

1:00:33.7

0:11.0

9:43/M

12

DENNIS CHUPP MC KINNEY TX

893

51

192

1:17:08.9

1:17:16.4

0:07.5

12:25/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TEXAS

353

55

59

48:00.2

48:05.4

0:05.2

7:44/M

2

ELLEN KOHN N RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

637

58

70

50:32.7

50:34.6

0:01.9

8:08/M

3

NANCY KOHLMAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

473

56

189

1:14:28.5

1:14:44.7

0:16.2

11:59/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

477

56

32

43:31.5

43:35.9

0:04.3

7:00/M

2

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TEXAS

669

56

41

45:03.2

45:10.5

0:07.3

7:15/M

3

AL KOHN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

833

56

44

45:41.2

45:43.1

0:01.9

7:21/M

4

RICHARD MCBRIDE ARLINGTON TEXAS

616

58

73

50:50.3

51:09.7

0:19.4

8:11/M

5

NEIL BRONSTEIN ARLINGTON TEXAS

617

59

109

54:51.0

55:05.9

0:14.9

8:50/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANNABELLE CORBOY FORT WORTH TX

842

61

173

1:08:07.1

1:08:17.9

0:10.8

10:58/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE GREGORY DALLAS TX

802

61

50

46:54.7

47:04.1

0:09.4

7:33/M

2

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

638

61

66

49:43.7

49:47.8

0:04.0

8:00/M

3

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

691

61

67

49:50.8

49:55.1

0:04.3

8:01/M

4

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TEXAS

452

60

75

51:19.1

51:25.3

0:06.2

8:16/M

5

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

633

60

115

55:46.4

55:47.7

0:01.3

8:59/M

6

RUSS PILCHER ARLINGTON TEXAS

619

61

150

59:30.1

59:55.3

0:25.2

9:35/M

7

DON POWELL

708

61

153

59:58.2

1:00:25.0

0:26.8

9:39/M

8

DAVID A SMITH ARLINGTON TEXAS

376

60

172

1:07:59.3

1:08:16.8

0:17.5

10:57/M

9

THONE WANG ARLINGTON TX

876

63

185

1:11:13.8

1:11:34.0

0:20.1

11:28/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TEXAS

639

67

58

47:47.8

47:49.4

0:01.6

7:42/M

2

PAUL GOETZER GRAND PRAIRIE Texas

832

65

74

50:53.0

51:12.9

0:19.9

8:12/M

3

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TEXAS

475

69

80

51:46.3

51:53.0

0:06.7

8:20/M

4

BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX

996

65

89

52:44.9

52:46.8

0:01.9

8:30/M

5

TOMMY FARRAR COPPELL TX

864

66

107

54:43.2

54:50.0

0:06.8

8:49/M

6

CHARLES GRAY DALLAS TX

817

69

157

1:00:36.9

1:00:44.0

0:07.1

9:46/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

831

72

182

1:10:33.3

1:10:53.3

0:20.0

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TEXAS

630

71

101

54:12.9

54:19.0

0:06.1

8:44/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUAN SASTOQUE AUBREG TEXAS

415

75

78

51:33.5

51:45.3

0:11.8

8:18/M

2

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TEXAS

454

77

194

1:20:40.1

1:20:57.0

0:16.8

12:59/M

3

ROBERT Z. CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

398

77

196

1:22:37.3

1:22:54.3

0:17.0

13:18/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TEXAS

530

81

180

1:10:03.2

1:10:11.4

0:08.2

11:17/M

2

GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TEXAS

403

80

188

1:12:53.2

1:12:58.8

0:05.6

11:44/M