Dunn Dragon Run

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN YAEGER IRVING TX 1718 20 M 1 Top Fin   16:26.5 16:27.9 5:17/M
2 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 1707 53 M 1 Top Fin 5:36.8 22:03.4 22:06.4 7:05/M
3 KEN PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 1719 54 M 1 50-54 6:09.2 22:35.8 22:38.3 7:16/M
4 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1708 51 F 1 Top Fin   23:22.2 23:24.6 7:31/M
5 JOHN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 1728 42 M 1 40-44 9:58.9 26:25.4 26:31.5 8:30/M
6 NICOLE HESS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1705 28 F 1 25-29 3:10.8 26:33.0 26:35.2 8:32/M
7 JONI HOLDER ARLINGTON TX 1706 56 F 1 Top Fin 3:34.3 26:56.5 26:58.8 8:40/M
8 RUSTIN THOLEN GP TX 1716 27 M 1 25-29 11:14.1 27:40.6 27:43.4 8:54/M
9 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 1713 33 F 1 30-34 4:26.1 27:48.3 27:52.0 8:56/M
10 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1709 65 M 1 65-69 11:45.0 28:11.5 28:13.4 9:04/M
11 SARAH POPE ARLINGTON TX 1712 35 F 1 35-39 5:02.6 28:24.8 28:28.8 9:08/M
12 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1701 63 M 1 60-64 13:03.9 29:30.4 29:36.3 9:29/M
13 REMINGTON HERCULES ARLINGTON TX 1704 15 M 1 14-19 13:15.7 29:42.2 29:45.7 9:33/M
14 RONELL WRIGHT GRAPEVINE TX 1717 31 M 1 30-34 14:33.0 30:59.5 31:03.2 9:58/M
15 GINA TARELL PLANO TX 1715 29 F 2 25-29 7:38.3 31:00.5 31:03.8 9:58/M
16 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 1714 68 M 2 65-69 14:44.0 31:10.5 31:15.9 10:01/M
17 MICHELE ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 1702 43 F 1 40-44 7:51.2 31:13.4 31:17.1 10:02/M
18 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1726 51 M 2 50-54 16:11.1 32:37.7 32:41.7 10:29/M
19 ROB SELF EULESS TX 1727 55 M 1 55-59 17:01.7 33:28.2 33:30.9 10:46/M
20 CARSON ANSLEY 1725 13 M 2 11-13 17:20.3 33:46.9 33:48.6 10:51/M
21 MARLE JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1729 64 M 2 60-64 19:33.5 36:00.0 36:03.1 11:35/M
22 STEVE ANSLEY 1723 48 M 1 45-49 20:14.0 36:40.5 36:46.0 11:47/M
23 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 1730 10 M 1 1-10 23:48.6 40:15.1 40:19.6 12:57/M
24 JOY PARKER GP TX 1711 23 F 1 20-24 17:23.8 40:46.0 40:49.0 13:06/M
25 JANA DIABMARZOUK MANSFIELD TX 1722 11 F 1 11-13 17:45.3 41:07.5 41:08.8 13:13/M
26 KIRSTEN MCMINN ARLINGTON TX 1710 22 F 2 20-24 24:14.5 47:36.8 47:40.0 15:18/M
27 HOLLY HAUGEN BENBROOK TX 1703 35 F 2 35-39 25:31.6 48:53.8 48:58.5 15:43/M
28 ANNE ANSLEY 1724 42 F 2 40-44 27:10.9 50:33.1 50:38.9 16:15/M