Dunn Dragon Run

Age Group Results

November 16, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1708 51 4   23:22.2 23:24.6 7:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN YAEGER IRVING TX 1718 20 1   16:26.5 16:27.9 5:17/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONI HOLDER ARLINGTON TX 1706 56 7   26:56.5 26:58.8 8:40/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 1707 53 2   22:03.4 22:06.4 7:05/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 1730 10 23   40:15.1 40:19.6 12:57/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANA DIABMARZOUK MANSFIELD TX 1722 11 25   41:07.5 41:08.8 13:13/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARSON ANSLEY 1725 13 20   33:46.9 33:48.6 10:51/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REMINGTON HERCULES ARLINGTON TX 1704 15 13   29:42.2 29:45.7 9:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOY PARKER GP TX 1711 23 24   40:46.0 40:49.0 13:06/M
2 KIRSTEN MCMINN ARLINGTON TX 1710 22 26 6:50.7 47:36.8 47:40.0 15:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICOLE HESS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1705 28 6   26:33.0 26:35.2 8:32/M
2 GINA TARELL PLANO TX 1715 29 15 4:27.4 31:00.5 31:03.8 9:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUSTIN THOLEN GP TX 1716 27 8   27:40.6 27:43.4 8:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 1713 33 9   27:48.3 27:52.0 8:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RONELL WRIGHT GRAPEVINE TX 1717 31 14   30:59.5 31:03.2 9:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH POPE ARLINGTON TX 1712 35 11   28:24.8 28:28.8 9:08/M
2 HOLLY HAUGEN BENBROOK TX 1703 35 27 20:28.9 48:53.8 48:58.5 15:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHELE ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 1702 43 17   31:13.4 31:17.1 10:02/M
2 ANNE ANSLEY 1724 42 28 19:19.7 50:33.1 50:38.9 16:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 1728 42 5   26:25.4 26:31.5 8:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVE ANSLEY 1723 48 22   36:40.5 36:46.0 11:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEN PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 1719 54 3   22:35.8 22:38.3 7:16/M
2 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1726 51 18 10:01.9 32:37.7 32:41.7 10:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROB SELF EULESS TX 1727 55 19   33:28.2 33:30.9 10:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1701 63 12   29:30.4 29:36.3 9:29/M
2 MARLE JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1729 64 21 6:29.6 36:00.0 36:03.1 11:35/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1709 65 10   28:11.5 28:13.4 9:04/M
2 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 1714 68 16 2:58.9 31:10.5 31:15.9 10:01/M