Dreams On Wings 5K

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGEL SORIANO WEATHERFORD TX

148

19

*****/0 M 15-19

17:50.7

17:50.7

 

5:44/M

2

TODD HARGROVE

157

38

1/1 M 35-39

19:21.3

19:21.3

1:30.6

6:13/M

3

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

140

56

*****/0 M 55-59

20:56.4

20:57.4

0:01.0

3:05.7

6:44/M

4

HENRY EVANS WEATHERFORD TX

66

14

1/3 M 12-14

21:59.8

22:00.7

0:00.9

4:09.1

7:04/M

5

MARK EVANS WEATHERFORD TX

65

42

1/3 M 40-44

22:01.4

22:02.2

0:00.7

4:10.7

7:05/M

6

WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TX

152

45

1/4 M 45-49

22:27.5

22:28.8

0:01.2

4:36.8

7:13/M

7

CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX

155

46

2/4 M 45-49

22:54.1

22:54.8

0:00.7

5:03.4

7:22/M

8

RYAN KLIX WEATHERFORD TX

14

24

1/1 M 20-24

23:48.9

23:55.7

0:06.8

5:58.2

7:39/M

9

REBECCA SHELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

74

30

*****/4 F 30-34

24:51.4

24:54.2

0:02.8

 

7:59/M

10

LEIGH ANN SEDAM BUDA TX

6

41

*****/5 F 40-44

26:05.1

26:10.3

0:05.2

1:13.7

8:23/M

11

MICHELE CAYWOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

15

35

1/1 F 35-39

26:05.1

26:10.5

0:05.4

1:13.7

8:23/M

12

DYLAN MYERS

151

13

2/3 M 12-14

26:09.4

26:11.8

0:02.3

8:18.7

8:25/M

13

DEAN KLIX WEAHTERFORD TX

13

49

3/4 M 45-49

26:39.6

26:49.8

0:10.1

8:48.9

8:34/M

14

BINKLEY CONNOR

158

9

1/2 M 9-11

26:52.7

26:55.3

0:02.5

9:02.0

8:38/M

15

GREG BASTIAN ALEDO TX

78

47

4/4 M 45-49

27:59.4

28:01.6

0:02.2

10:08.7

9:00/M

16

JOANNA BASTIAN ALEDO TX

80

10

1/2 F 9-11

27:59.4

28:01.4

0:02.0

3:08.0

9:00/M

17

OSCAR GOMEZ

117

31

1/1 M 30-34

28:13.6

28:20.7

0:07.1

10:22.9

9:04/M

18

SARAYA MYERS

150

41

1/5 F 40-44

28:50.0

28:52.3

0:02.3

3:58.6

9:16/M

19

STEVE BIRKLEY

159

42

2/3 M 40-44

29:13.2

29:16.5

0:03.3

11:22.5

9:24/M

20

ALEXANDER BASTIAN ALEDO TX

79

13

3/3 M 12-14

31:38.0

31:40.0

0:02.0

13:47.3

10:10/M

21

LUKE HAYNES, JR. WEATHERFORD TX

45

11

2/2 M 9-11

31:46.7

31:48.1

0:01.3

13:56.0

10:13/M

22

ANDREW PAQUET ALEDO TX

154

64

1/1 M 60-64

32:48.9

32:58.1

0:09.2

14:58.2

10:33/M

23

Unknown Partic. 156

156

1/1 M 0- 0

33:15.2

33:21.5

0:06.3

15:24.5

10:41/M

24

LORI DAVIS BUDA TX

5

34

1/4 F 30-34

33:38.1

33:49.3

0:11.1

8:46.7

10:49/M

25

JANET BASTIAN ALEDO TX

77

49

1/4 F 45-49

34:41.7

34:46.1

0:04.3

9:50.3

11:09/M

26

ALISON BEAN FORT WORTH TX

7

28

1/3 F 25-29

35:51.5

35:54.8

0:03.3

11:00.1

11:32/M

27

JAKE BEAN FORT WORTH TX

8

25

1/1 M 25-29

35:51.7

35:54.8

0:03.0

18:01.0

11:32/M

28

KRIS MCMANAMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

16

41

2/5 F 40-44

39:08.3

39:20.1

0:11.8

14:16.9

12:35/M

29

KERI MORGAN

144

40

3/5 F 40-44

39:14.0

39:19.9

0:05.8

14:22.6

12:37/M

30

KELLI MILLER ALEDO TX

3

40

4/5 F 40-44

39:50.0

39:54.4

0:04.4

14:58.6

12:48/M

31

AUBREY MILLER ALEDO TX

4

6

1/2 F 1- 8

40:31.2

40:35.3

0:04.0

15:39.8

13:02/M

32

CASEY KELM ALEDO TX

111

11

2/2 F 9-11

41:41.7

41:48.5

0:06.8

16:50.3

13:24/M

33

DIANNE KELM ALEDO TX

109

43

5/5 F 40-44

41:48.1

41:54.6

0:06.5

16:56.7

13:26/M

34

BETHANY MURPHY

126

27

2/3 F 25-29

42:02.3

42:10.3

0:08.0

17:10.9

13:31/M

35

MARTHA BRITTON

119

46

2/4 F 45-49

42:10.2

42:17.6

0:07.4

17:18.8

13:34/M

36

KIT MARSHALL ALEDO TX

60

54

1/2 F 50-54

45:00.3

45:13.5

0:13.2

20:08.9

14:28/M

37

JENNIFER MOHN FORT WORTH TX

63

30

2/4 F 30-34

45:22.8

45:27.7

0:04.9

20:31.4

14:35/M

38

ALEXA RILEY BENBROOK TX

62

32

3/4 F 30-34

45:23.2

45:28.0

0:04.8

20:31.8

14:36/M

39

KELLY SESSUMS SAGINAW TX

64

30

4/4 F 30-34

45:23.5

45:28.2

0:04.7

20:32.1

14:36/M

40

BROOKE HAYNES WEATHERFORD TX

44

17

1/1 F 15-19

45:38.0

45:42.3

0:04.2

20:46.6

14:40/M

41

LYNNDA MCCOY HASLET TX

53

62

1/1 F 60-64

47:38.5

47:47.7

0:09.2

22:47.1

15:19/M

42

MARSHA ROWLISON HASLET TX

54

57

1/1 F 55-59

47:39.0

47:47.7

0:08.7

22:47.6

15:19/M

43

JANICE HARRINGTON

124

53

2/2 F 50-54

50:08.8

50:22.3

0:13.5

25:17.4

16:07/M

44

LAURA SCHRODER

125

48

3/4 F 45-49

52:13.4

52:28.1

0:14.7

27:22.0

16:47/M

45

SANDY DAWSON

120

29

3/3 F 25-29

52:14.6

52:29.1

0:14.5

27:23.2

16:48/M

46

SANDY POSEY

122

47

4/4 F 45-49

53:19.8

53:32.0

0:12.2

28:28.4

17:09/M

47

BENTON POSEY

123

53

1/1 M 50-54

53:28.0

53:40.2

0:12.2

35:37.3

17:12/M

48

CARLI MASK

121

22

1/2 F 20-24

53:37.0

53:45.3

0:08.3

28:45.6

17:14/M

49

ALLISON HINES

127

20

2/2 F 20-24

53:38.3

53:45.7

0:07.4

28:46.9

17:15/M

50

CRIS HALL ALEDO TX

2

44

3/3 M 40-44

1:03:36.3

1:03:59.1

0:22.8

45:45.6

20:27/M

51

JESSIE HALL ALEDO TX

59

7

2/2 F 1- 8

1:03:54.0

1:03:54.0

39:02.6

20:33/M