Dreams On Wings 5K

Age Group Results

May 16, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA SHELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

74

30

9

24:51.4

24:54.2

0:02.8

 

7:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGEL SORIANO WEATHERFORD TX

148

19

1

17:50.7

17:50.7

 

5:44/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LEIGH ANN SEDAM BUDA TX

6

41

10

26:05.1

26:10.3

0:05.2

 

8:23/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

140

56

3

20:56.4

20:57.4

0:01.0

 

6:44/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 156

156

23

33:15.2

33:21.5

0:06.3

 

10:41/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AUBREY MILLER ALEDO TX

4

6

31

40:31.2

40:35.3

0:04.0

 

13:02/M

2

JESSIE HALL ALEDO TX

59

7

51

1:03:54.0

1:03:54.0

23:22.7

20:33/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOANNA BASTIAN ALEDO TX

80

10

16

27:59.4

28:01.4

0:02.0

 

9:00/M

2

CASEY KELM ALEDO TX

111

11

32

41:41.7

41:48.5

0:06.8

13:42.3

13:24/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BINKLEY CONNOR

158

9

14

26:52.7

26:55.3

0:02.5

 

8:38/M

2

LUKE HAYNES, JR. WEATHERFORD TX

45

11

21

31:46.7

31:48.1

0:01.3

4:54.0

10:13/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HENRY EVANS WEATHERFORD TX

66

14

4

21:59.8

22:00.7

0:00.9

 

7:04/M

2

DYLAN MYERS

151

13

12

26:09.4

26:11.8

0:02.3

4:09.6

8:25/M

3

ALEXANDER BASTIAN ALEDO TX

79

13

20

31:38.0

31:40.0

0:02.0

9:38.2

10:10/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BROOKE HAYNES WEATHERFORD TX

44

17

40

45:38.0

45:42.3

0:04.2

 

14:40/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLI MASK

121

22

48

53:37.0

53:45.3

0:08.3

 

17:14/M

2

ALLISON HINES

127

20

49

53:38.3

53:45.7

0:07.4

0:01.2

17:15/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN KLIX WEATHERFORD TX

14

24

8

23:48.9

23:55.7

0:06.8

 

7:39/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALISON BEAN FORT WORTH TX

7

28

26

35:51.5

35:54.8

0:03.3

 

11:32/M

2

BETHANY MURPHY

126

27

34

42:02.3

42:10.3

0:08.0

6:10.8

13:31/M

3

SANDY DAWSON

120

29

45

52:14.6

52:29.1

0:14.5

16:23.1

16:48/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAKE BEAN FORT WORTH TX

8

25

27

35:51.7

35:54.8

0:03.0

 

11:32/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LORI DAVIS BUDA TX

5

34

24

33:38.1

33:49.3

0:11.1

 

10:49/M

2

JENNIFER MOHN FORT WORTH TX

63

30

37

45:22.8

45:27.7

0:04.9

11:44.6

14:35/M

3

ALEXA RILEY BENBROOK TX

62

32

38

45:23.2

45:28.0

0:04.8

11:45.0

14:36/M

4

KELLY SESSUMS SAGINAW TX

64

30

39

45:23.5

45:28.2

0:04.7

11:45.3

14:36/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

OSCAR GOMEZ

117

31

17

28:13.6

28:20.7

0:07.1

 

9:04/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELE CAYWOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

15

35

11

26:05.1

26:10.5

0:05.4

 

8:23/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD HARGROVE

157

38

2

19:21.3

19:21.3

 

6:13/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAYA MYERS

150

41

18

28:50.0

28:52.3

0:02.3

 

9:16/M

2

KRIS MCMANAMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

16

41

28

39:08.3

39:20.1

0:11.8

10:18.3

12:35/M

3

KERI MORGAN

144

40

29

39:14.0

39:19.9

0:05.8

10:24.0

12:37/M

4

KELLI MILLER ALEDO TX

3

40

30

39:50.0

39:54.4

0:04.4

10:59.9

12:48/M

5

DIANNE KELM ALEDO TX

109

43

33

41:48.1

41:54.6

0:06.5

12:58.1

13:26/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK EVANS WEATHERFORD TX

65

42

5

22:01.4

22:02.2

0:00.7

 

7:05/M

2

STEVE BIRKLEY

159

42

19

29:13.2

29:16.5

0:03.3

7:11.8

9:24/M

3

CRIS HALL ALEDO TX

2

44

50

1:03:36.3

1:03:59.1

0:22.8

41:34.8

20:27/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JANET BASTIAN ALEDO TX

77

49

25

34:41.7

34:46.1

0:04.3

 

11:09/M

2

MARTHA BRITTON

119

46

35

42:10.2

42:17.6

0:07.4

7:28.5

13:34/M

3

LAURA SCHRODER

125

48

44

52:13.4

52:28.1

0:14.7

17:31.6

16:47/M

4

SANDY POSEY

122

47

46

53:19.8

53:32.0

0:12.2

18:38.1

17:09/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TX

152

45

6

22:27.5

22:28.8

0:01.2

 

7:13/M

2

CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX

155

46

7

22:54.1

22:54.8

0:00.7

0:26.5

7:22/M

3

DEAN KLIX WEAHTERFORD TX

13

49

13

26:39.6

26:49.8

0:10.1

4:12.1

8:34/M

4

GREG BASTIAN ALEDO TX

78

47

15

27:59.4

28:01.6

0:02.2

5:31.8

9:00/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIT MARSHALL ALEDO TX

60

54

36

45:00.3

45:13.5

0:13.2

 

14:28/M

2

JANICE HARRINGTON

124

53

43

50:08.8

50:22.3

0:13.5

5:08.5

16:07/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BENTON POSEY

123

53

47

53:28.0

53:40.2

0:12.2

 

17:12/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARSHA ROWLISON HASLET TX

54

57

42

47:39.0

47:47.7

0:08.7

 

15:19/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNNDA MCCOY HASLET TX

53

62

41

47:38.5

47:47.7

0:09.2

 

15:19/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW PAQUET ALEDO TX

154

64

22

32:48.9

32:58.1

0:09.2

 

10:33/M