Panther Run 5K

Overall Finish List

March 08, 2008


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JAMES JACKSON KELLER TX

255

41

***** M 40-44

16:13.7

16:15.6

0:01.9

2

JIM WADE SAGINAW TX

15

32

1 M 30-34

18:37.7

18:39.3

0:01.6

3

NATHANAEL BOURMAN FORT WORTH TX

258

30

2 M 30-34

19:05.6

19:07.3

0:01.7

4

RODNEY BERTRAND FORT WORTH Texas

241

37

1 M 35-39

19:51.8

19:53.7

0:01.9

5

WILL HINSON CLEBURNE TX

103

17

1 M 15-19

20:24.4

20:33.6

0:09.2

6

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

247

55

***** M 55-59

20:39.8

20:42.0

0:02.2

7

MALIK BOUKACEM FT WORTH TX

102

15

2 M 15-19

21:19.8

21:22.0

0:02.2

8

GENARO CANTU FORT WORTH TX

7

13

1 M 12-14

21:46.9

21:48.7

0:01.8

9

RICHARD SMITH CROWLEY TX

124

58

1 M 55-59

21:54.8

21:57.8

0:02.9

10

BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX

19

47

1 M 45-49

22:18.4

22:26.9

0:08.5

11

CHAD KELLNER FORT WORTH TX

244

38

2 M 35-39

22:40.9

22:43.0

0:02.0

12

JAMES HUDSON KELLER TX

27

42

1 M 40-44

22:47.1

22:50.4

0:03.2

13

SAWYER MANESS

285

18

3 M 15-19

22:58.6

23:09.4

0:10.7

14

JOHN OLSEN FORT WORTH Texas

272

39

3 M 35-39

23:07.2

23:10.7

0:03.5

15

WILLIAM COBBLE FORT WORTH TX

4

38

4 M 35-39

23:15.5

23:18.1

0:02.6

16

RON THOMAS FT WORTH TX

109

36

5 M 35-39

23:20.4

23:23.9

0:03.5

17

DAN BARKER FT WORTH TX

117

42

2 M 40-44

23:23.5

23:26.3

0:02.8

18

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

277

33

***** F 30-34

23:31.5

23:35.3

0:03.8

19

PAULA TRAWEEK FT WORTH TX

64

35

1 F 35-39

23:31.9

23:38.1

0:06.2

20

JOHNNY MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

259

35

6 M 35-39

23:36.4

23:40.8

0:04.3

21

MAUREEN HOGAN FT WORTH TX

65

36

2 F 35-39

23:52.3

23:55.8

0:03.4

22

MELISSA ADAMOOULOS FORT WORTH Texas

248

43

***** F 40-44

24:08.7

24:14.4

0:05.6

23

CHRIS ROBBINS GLENN HEIGHTS TX

242

32

3 M 30-34

24:22.1

24:28.0

0:05.9

24

JAMES DYE

286

18

4 M 15-19

24:40.8

24:51.9

0:11.0

25

DEREK WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX

108

34

4 M 30-34

24:46.8

24:58.5

0:11.7

26

MIKE PADAR FT WORTH TX

104

25

1 M 25-29

24:54.7

25:01.2

0:06.4

27

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

256

55

1 F 55-59

25:08.7

25:12.8

0:04.0

28

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

6

45

1 F 45-49

25:08.1

25:13.1

0:04.9

29

CHARLESTON FORD FT WORTH TX

97

13

2 M 12-14

25:10.7

25:13.9

0:03.2

30

DAN DICKRELL BURLESON TX

116

42

3 M 40-44

25:11.1

25:16.4

0:05.3

31

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

13

54

1 M 50-54

25:18.8

25:24.1

0:05.2

32

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TX

198

36

7 M 35-39

25:45.6

25:48.4

0:02.8

33

MARK HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

238

46

2 M 45-49

26:04.4

26:12.9

0:08.4

34

ETHAN FRICKS FORT WORTH TX

282

11

1 M 9-11

26:21.6

26:24.0

0:02.4

35

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

257

50

1 F 50-54

26:23.2

26:27.5

0:04.3

36

JUSTIN WEBB FT WORTH TX

101

15

5 M 15-19

26:41.8

26:44.4

0:02.6

37

ANDREA HILLIARD FORT WORTH TX

14

42

1 F 40-44

26:52.8

27:00.2

0:07.3

38

ELIAS MOITINHO FT WORTH TX

114

41

4 M 40-44

27:19.7

27:27.3

0:07.6

39

ELIJAH DICKRELL BURLESON TX

100

14

3 M 12-14

27:24.3

27:28.2

0:03.9

40

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

246

50

2 F 50-54

27:26.5

27:31.7

0:05.2

41

NOAH GREEN BURLESON TX

87

8

1 M 7- 8

27:30.3

27:34.1

0:03.7

42

ZACK SHEPHERD FORT WORTH TX

237

17

6 M 15-19

27:27.2

27:35.0

0:07.8

43

LAURN HENLEY FT WORTH TX

63

35

3 F 35-39

27:23.9

27:37.8

0:13.9

44

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

26

37

4 F 35-39

27:38.0

27:43.4

0:05.3

45

ZANE FREEMYER FT WORTH TX

93

11

2 M 9-11

27:47.0

27:50.1

0:03.1

46

PATRICK LAMERS FT WORTH TX

122

52

2 M 50-54

27:44.4

27:50.6

0:06.2

47

CLAIRE TRAWEEK FT WORTH TX

44

10

1 F 9-11

27:47.6

27:52.4

0:04.8

48

TALLON CHESTER FORT WORTH TX

235

15

7 M 15-19

28:31.3

28:34.4

0:03.1

49

GABRIEL PASCHALL FT WORTH TX

95

12

4 M 12-14

29:38.3

29:40.9

0:02.6

50

RANDY BULLOCH CARROLLTON TX

105

31

5 M 30-34

29:29.6

29:43.7

0:14.1

51

TANNER WRIGHT FT WORTH TX

92

10

3 M 9-11

29:44.0

29:44.0

52

SARAH HINSON CLEBURNE TX

50

12

1 F 12-14

29:36.3

29:45.6

0:09.3

53

ISAAC VASQUEZ FT WORTH TX

96

12

5 M 12-14

29:48.6

29:59.8

0:11.2

54

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

287

47

2 F 45-49

29:59.8

30:08.1

0:08.3

55

JAMES GRAHAM BURLESON TX

280

31

6 M 30-34

29:59.2

30:10.4

0:11.2

56

STEPHANIE ZARTMAN FT WORTH TX

71

39

5 F 35-39

30:02.2

30:12.9

0:10.7

57

CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON Texas

288

36

8 M 35-39

30:12.0

30:37.3

0:25.3

58

RICHARD WILSON

261

51

3 M 50-54

30:44.8

30:53.7

0:08.8

59

SHANE RUTLEDGE FORT WORTH TX

30

30

7 M 30-34

31:04.5

31:09.7

0:05.2

60

LAUREN ARTZ FORT WORTH TX

29

28

1 F 25-29

31:11.7

31:18.1

0:06.4

61

TERRI FORD FT WORTH TX

72

43

2 F 40-44

31:16.8

31:25.1

0:08.2

62

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

12

62

1 F 60-64

31:21.7

31:28.3

0:06.6

63

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

32

32

1 F 30-34

31:16.1

31:30.6

0:14.5

64

BRITT SHOPTAW FT WORTH TX

113

40

5 M 40-44

31:18.4

31:31.8

0:13.4

65

TAMMY BOWMAN GRANBURY TX

25

45

3 F 45-49

31:19.8

31:32.5

0:12.7

66

ERIC BOSWELL CROWLEY TX

17

26

2 M 25-29

31:16.5

31:34.6

0:18.0

67

BEN GREEN BURLESON TX

115

42

6 M 40-44

31:29.3

31:35.2

0:05.9

68

JOE SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

28

28

3 M 25-29

31:18.0

31:36.5

0:18.5

69

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

260

58

2 M 55-59

31:29.4

31:36.8

0:07.3

70

KIMBERLY WADE SAGINAW TX

16

34

2 F 30-34

31:21.8

31:41.3

0:19.5

71

THERESA PASCHALL FT WORTH TX

69

39

6 F 35-39

32:25.5

32:35.1

0:09.6

72

ASHLIE NEWBERRY GRAPEVINE TX

8

22

1 F 20-24

32:31.4

32:41.1

0:09.7

73

KELSEY LINNARTZ FORT WORTH TX

195

11

2 F 9-11

32:49.1

32:54.2

0:05.0

74

SHAUN SUITT FORT WORTH TX

194

28

4 M 25-29

32:50.1

32:54.3

0:04.1

75

KATY SHEPHERD FORT WORTH TX

236

14

2 F 12-14

32:51.6

32:59.6

0:08.0

76

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

278

52

3 F 50-54

33:14.8

33:21.7

0:06.9

77

CHRISTIAN STITES FORT WORTH TEXAS

281

9

4 M 9-11

34:11.4

34:16.3

0:04.9

78

JUSTIN NEWBERRY GRAPEVINE TX

9

23

1 M 20-24

34:07.7

34:17.5

0:09.7

79

SCHNELL FORD ARLINGTON TX

34

39

7 F 35-39

34:06.0

34:25.4

0:19.4

80

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

251

71

1 F 65-99

34:27.0

34:39.2

0:12.2

81

SANDRA KENERLEY FORT WORTH TX

18

44

3 F 40-44

34:58.1

35:07.0

0:08.8

82

ROBERT GONZALES CLEBURNE TX

283

14

6 M 12-14

35:01.1

35:10.6

0:09.5

83

AUDREY CATIPON FT WORTH TX

60

21

2 F 20-24

35:22.0

35:32.1

0:10.1

84

QUINN DAVIS FT WORTH TX

88

8

2 M 7- 8

35:43.3

35:49.3

0:05.9

85

STEPHANIE KELLEY FT WORTH TX

41

9

3 F 9-11

36:45.5

36:49.0

0:03.5

86

ELIZABETH FREEMYER FT WORTH TX

40

8

1 F 7- 8

36:42.8

36:49.6

0:06.8

87

TARA ASHCRAFT FT WORTH TX

62

30

3 F 30-34

37:05.2

37:15.9

0:10.6

88

ELLEN WAGONER FORT WORTH Texas

240

56

2 F 55-59

37:36.9

37:50.1

0:13.1

89

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

279

61

2 F 60-64

38:04.2

38:16.3

0:12.0

90

BRIAN RUFF FORT WORTH TX

197

27

5 M 25-29

38:17.8

38:29.2

0:11.4

91

CAROL FEYEN FT WORTH TX

81

64

3 F 60-64

38:43.6

38:56.4

0:12.8

92

LORANE SMITH CROWLEY TX

80

61

4 F 60-64

38:50.0

38:59.6

0:09.6

93

LISA GREEN BURLESON TX

68

38

8 F 35-39

39:14.0

39:22.7

0:08.7

94

CALLIE TICE SPRINGTOWN TX

33

31

4 F 30-34

41:09.0

41:23.6

0:14.6

95

SYDNEY SHOPTAW FT WORTH TX

43

10

4 F 9-11

41:44.8

41:55.1

0:10.2

96

MADISON ASHCRAFT FT WORTH TX

137

9

5 F 9-11

41:45.4

41:55.8

0:10.4

97

CHARLIE ROBBINS CEDAR HILL TX

10

59

3 M 55-59

42:00.8

42:14.3

0:13.4

98

DARIN SNOW FT WORTH TX

106

33

8 M 30-34

43:02.1

43:21.0

0:18.9

99

ADAM SNOW FT WORTH TX

85

7

3 M 7- 8

43:01.9

43:21.4

0:19.5

100

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

290

57

4 M 55-59

43:50.9

44:03.6

0:12.6

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

101

DANIEL CAMPOS CLEBURNE TX

284

11

5 M 9-11

44:10.2

44:22.1

0:11.9

102

JANE TAUSCHER

199

48

4 F 45-49

44:34.2

44:40.6

0:06.4

103

SCOTT BRACKNEY FT WORTH TX

120

45

3 M 45-49

44:52.6

45:16.3

0:23.7

104

JAYLEN HARRIS FT WORTH TX

89

9

6 M 9-11

45:09.4

45:16.8

0:07.4

105

CHRISTINA FORD FT WORTH TX

42

9

6 F 9-11

45:28.4

45:35.6

0:07.2

106

ERIC GONZALEZ

98

13

7 M 12-14

45:28.5

45:36.9

0:08.4

107

ANNA BARRETT HENLEY FT WORTH TX

131

7

2 F 7- 8

46:41.6

46:48.8

0:07.2

108

SARAH SHOPTAW FT WORTH TX

36

8

3 F 7- 8

46:42.2

46:48.9

0:06.7

109

LIZ GARCIA

245

34

5 F 30-34

46:56.0

47:14.4

0:18.4

110

VICTORIA OLIVEIRA CROWLEY TX

77

51

4 F 50-54

47:25.5

47:45.2

0:19.7

111

HAILEY KELLNER TX

243

10

7 F 9-11

48:29.6

48:48.0

0:18.3

112

HANNAH HEUERMANN FT WORTH TX

37

8

4 F 7- 8

49:14.4

49:21.4

0:06.9

113

BETTY BOB MASSEY FT WORTH TX

83

80

2 F 65-99

52:30.2

52:43.9

0:13.7

114

KIERSTON GREEN CLEBURNE TX

53

13

3 F 12-14

52:46.7

52:56.7

0:09.9

115

ASHLEY SCARR GODLEY TX

55

14

4 F 12-14

56:32.7

56:43.5

0:10.8

116

BETTY BULLOCH CARROLLTON TX

79

59

3 F 55-59

59:18.2

59:35.5

0:17.3

117

CARMEN FREEMYER CARROLLTON TX

82

70

3 F 65-99

59:30.0

59:47.6

0:17.6

118

DAVID FREEMYER CARROLLTON TX

125

70

1 M 65-99

59:39.5

1:00:00.4

0:20.9

119

KATHLEEN BRACKNEY FT WORTH TX

58

19

1 F 15-19

1:00:32.4

1:00:57.0

0:24.6

120

ELIZABETH BRACKNEY FT WORTH TX

61

22

3 F 20-24

1:00:36.4

1:00:59.8

0:23.4

121

AMELIA BRACKNEY FT WORTH TX

56

15

2 F 15-19

1:00:35.6

1:00:59.9

0:24.3

122

HAYLEY SCARR GODLEY TX

268

12

5 F 12-14

1:04:54.1

1:05:09.6

0:15.5