Panther Run 5K

Age Group Results

March 08, 2008


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

277

33

18

23:31.5

23:35.3

0:03.8

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MELISSA ADAMOOULOS FORT WORTH Texas

248

43

22

24:08.7

24:14.4

0:05.6

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ELIZABETH FREEMYER FT WORTH TX

40

8

86

36:42.8

36:49.6

0:06.8

2

ANNA BARRETT HENLEY FT WORTH TX

131

7

107

46:41.6

46:48.8

0:07.2

3

SARAH SHOPTAW FT WORTH TX

36

8

108

46:42.2

46:48.9

0:06.7

4

HANNAH HEUERMANN FT WORTH TX

37

8

112

49:14.4

49:21.4

0:06.9

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

CLAIRE TRAWEEK FT WORTH TX

44

10

47

27:47.6

27:52.4

0:04.8

2

KELSEY LINNARTZ FORT WORTH TX

195

11

73

32:49.1

32:54.2

0:05.0

3

STEPHANIE KELLEY FT WORTH TX

41

9

85

36:45.5

36:49.0

0:03.5

4

SYDNEY SHOPTAW FT WORTH TX

43

10

95

41:44.8

41:55.1

0:10.2

5

MADISON ASHCRAFT FT WORTH TX

137

9

96

41:45.4

41:55.8

0:10.4

6

CHRISTINA FORD FT WORTH TX

42

9

105

45:28.4

45:35.6

0:07.2

7

HAILEY KELLNER TX

243

10

111

48:29.6

48:48.0

0:18.3

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

SARAH HINSON CLEBURNE TX

50

12

52

29:36.3

29:45.6

0:09.3

2

KATY SHEPHERD FORT WORTH TX

236

14

75

32:51.6

32:59.6

0:08.0

3

KIERSTON GREEN CLEBURNE TX

53

13

114

52:46.7

52:56.7

0:09.9

4

ASHLEY SCARR GODLEY TX

55

14

115

56:32.7

56:43.5

0:10.8

5

HAYLEY SCARR GODLEY TX

268

12

122

1:04:54.1

1:05:09.6

0:15.5

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KATHLEEN BRACKNEY FT WORTH TX

58

19

119

1:00:32.4

1:00:57.0

0:24.6

2

AMELIA BRACKNEY FT WORTH TX

56

15

121

1:00:35.6

1:00:59.9

0:24.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ASHLIE NEWBERRY GRAPEVINE TX

8

22

72

32:31.4

32:41.1

0:09.7

2

AUDREY CATIPON FT WORTH TX

60

21

83

35:22.0

35:32.1

0:10.1

3

ELIZABETH BRACKNEY FT WORTH TX

61

22

120

1:00:36.4

1:00:59.8

0:23.4

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LAUREN ARTZ FORT WORTH TX

29

28

60

31:11.7

31:18.1

0:06.4

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

32

32

63

31:16.1

31:30.6

0:14.5

2

KIMBERLY WADE SAGINAW TX

16

34

70

31:21.8

31:41.3

0:19.5

3

TARA ASHCRAFT FT WORTH TX

62

30

87

37:05.2

37:15.9

0:10.6

4

CALLIE TICE SPRINGTOWN TX

33

31

94

41:09.0

41:23.6

0:14.6

5

LIZ GARCIA

245

34

109

46:56.0

47:14.4

0:18.4

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

PAULA TRAWEEK FT WORTH TX

64

35

19

23:31.9

23:38.1

0:06.2

2

MAUREEN HOGAN FT WORTH TX

65

36

21

23:52.3

23:55.8

0:03.4

3

LAURN HENLEY FT WORTH TX

63

35

43

27:23.9

27:37.8

0:13.9

4

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

26

37

44

27:38.0

27:43.4

0:05.3

5

STEPHANIE ZARTMAN FT WORTH TX

71

39

56

30:02.2

30:12.9

0:10.7

6

THERESA PASCHALL FT WORTH TX

69

39

71

32:25.5

32:35.1

0:09.6

7

SCHNELL FORD ARLINGTON TX

34

39

79

34:06.0

34:25.4

0:19.4

8

LISA GREEN BURLESON TX

68

38

93

39:14.0

39:22.7

0:08.7

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ANDREA HILLIARD FORT WORTH TX

14

42

37

26:52.8

27:00.2

0:07.3

2

TERRI FORD FT WORTH TX

72

43

61

31:16.8

31:25.1

0:08.2

3

SANDRA KENERLEY FORT WORTH TX

18

44

81

34:58.1

35:07.0

0:08.8

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

6

45

28

25:08.1

25:13.1

0:04.9

2

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

287

47

54

29:59.8

30:08.1

0:08.3

3

TAMMY BOWMAN GRANBURY TX

25

45

65

31:19.8

31:32.5

0:12.7

4

JANE TAUSCHER

199

48

102

44:34.2

44:40.6

0:06.4

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

257

50

35

26:23.2

26:27.5

0:04.3

2

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

246

50

40

27:26.5

27:31.7

0:05.2

3

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

278

52

76

33:14.8

33:21.7

0:06.9

4

VICTORIA OLIVEIRA CROWLEY TX

77

51

110

47:25.5

47:45.2

0:19.7

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

256

55

27

25:08.7

25:12.8

0:04.0

2

ELLEN WAGONER FORT WORTH Texas

240

56

88

37:36.9

37:50.1

0:13.1

3

BETTY BULLOCH CARROLLTON TX

79

59

116

59:18.2

59:35.5

0:17.3

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

12

62

62

31:21.7

31:28.3

0:06.6

2

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

279

61

89

38:04.2

38:16.3

0:12.0

3

CAROL FEYEN FT WORTH TX

81

64

91

38:43.6

38:56.4

0:12.8

4

LORANE SMITH CROWLEY TX

80

61

92

38:50.0

38:59.6

0:09.6

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

251

71

80

34:27.0

34:39.2

0:12.2

2

BETTY BOB MASSEY FT WORTH TX

83

80

113

52:30.2

52:43.9

0:13.7

3

CARMEN FREEMYER CARROLLTON TX

82

70

117

59:30.0

59:47.6

0:17.6

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JAMES JACKSON KELLER TX

255

41

1

16:13.7

16:15.6

0:01.9

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

247

55

6

20:39.8

20:42.0

0:02.2

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

NOAH GREEN BURLESON TX

87

8

41

27:30.3

27:34.1

0:03.7

2

QUINN DAVIS FT WORTH TX

88

8

84

35:43.3

35:49.3

0:05.9

3

ADAM SNOW FT WORTH TX

85

7

99

43:01.9

43:21.4

0:19.5

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ETHAN FRICKS FORT WORTH TX

282

11

34

26:21.6

26:24.0

0:02.4

2

ZANE FREEMYER FT WORTH TX

93

11

45

27:47.0

27:50.1

0:03.1

3

TANNER WRIGHT FT WORTH TX

92

10

51

29:44.0

29:44.0

4

CHRISTIAN STITES FORT WORTH TEXAS

281

9

77

34:11.4

34:16.3

0:04.9

5

DANIEL CAMPOS CLEBURNE TX

284

11

101

44:10.2

44:22.1

0:11.9

6

JAYLEN HARRIS FT WORTH TX

89

9

104

45:09.4

45:16.8

0:07.4

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

GENARO CANTU FORT WORTH TX

7

13

8

21:46.9

21:48.7

0:01.8

2

CHARLESTON FORD FT WORTH TX

97

13

29

25:10.7

25:13.9

0:03.2

3

ELIJAH DICKRELL BURLESON TX

100

14

39

27:24.3

27:28.2

0:03.9

4

GABRIEL PASCHALL FT WORTH TX

95

12

49

29:38.3

29:40.9

0:02.6

5

ISAAC VASQUEZ FT WORTH TX

96

12

53

29:48.6

29:59.8

0:11.2

6

ROBERT GONZALES CLEBURNE TX

283

14

82

35:01.1

35:10.6

0:09.5

7

ERIC GONZALEZ

98

13

106

45:28.5

45:36.9

0:08.4

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

WILL HINSON CLEBURNE TX

103

17

5

20:24.4

20:33.6

0:09.2

2

MALIK BOUKACEM FT WORTH TX

102

15

7

21:19.8

21:22.0

0:02.2

3

SAWYER MANESS

285

18

13

22:58.6

23:09.4

0:10.7

4

JAMES DYE

286

18

24

24:40.8

24:51.9

0:11.0

5

JUSTIN WEBB FT WORTH TX

101

15

36

26:41.8

26:44.4

0:02.6

6

ZACK SHEPHERD FORT WORTH TX

237

17

42

27:27.2

27:35.0

0:07.8

7

TALLON CHESTER FORT WORTH TX

235

15

48

28:31.3

28:34.4

0:03.1

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JUSTIN NEWBERRY GRAPEVINE TX

9

23

78

34:07.7

34:17.5

0:09.7

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MIKE PADAR FT WORTH TX

104

25

26

24:54.7

25:01.2

0:06.4

2

ERIC BOSWELL CROWLEY TX

17

26

66

31:16.5

31:34.6

0:18.0

3

JOE SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

28

28

68

31:18.0

31:36.5

0:18.5

4

SHAUN SUITT FORT WORTH TX

194

28

74

32:50.1

32:54.3

0:04.1

5

BRIAN RUFF FORT WORTH TX

197

27

90

38:17.8

38:29.2

0:11.4

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JIM WADE SAGINAW TX

15

32

2

18:37.7

18:39.3

0:01.6

2

NATHANAEL BOURMAN FORT WORTH TX

258

30

3

19:05.6

19:07.3

0:01.7

3

CHRIS ROBBINS GLENN HEIGHTS TX

242

32

23

24:22.1

24:28.0

0:05.9

4

DEREK WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX

108

34

25

24:46.8

24:58.5

0:11.7

5

RANDY BULLOCH CARROLLTON TX

105

31

50

29:29.6

29:43.7

0:14.1

6

JAMES GRAHAM BURLESON TX

280

31

55

29:59.2

30:10.4

0:11.2

7

SHANE RUTLEDGE FORT WORTH TX

30

30

59

31:04.5

31:09.7

0:05.2

8

DARIN SNOW FT WORTH TX

106

33

98

43:02.1

43:21.0

0:18.9

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RODNEY BERTRAND FORT WORTH Texas

241

37

4

19:51.8

19:53.7

0:01.9

2

CHAD KELLNER FORT WORTH TX

244

38

11

22:40.9

22:43.0

0:02.0

3

JOHN OLSEN FORT WORTH Texas

272

39

14

23:07.2

23:10.7

0:03.5

4

WILLIAM COBBLE FORT WORTH TX

4

38

15

23:15.5

23:18.1

0:02.6

5

RON THOMAS FT WORTH TX

109

36

16

23:20.4

23:23.9

0:03.5

6

JOHNNY MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

259

35

20

23:36.4

23:40.8

0:04.3

7

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TX

198

36

32

25:45.6

25:48.4

0:02.8

8

CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON Texas

288

36

57

30:12.0

30:37.3

0:25.3

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JAMES HUDSON KELLER TX

27

42

12

22:47.1

22:50.4

0:03.2

2

DAN BARKER FT WORTH TX

117

42

17

23:23.5

23:26.3

0:02.8

3

DAN DICKRELL BURLESON TX

116

42

30

25:11.1

25:16.4

0:05.3

4

ELIAS MOITINHO FT WORTH TX

114

41

38

27:19.7

27:27.3

0:07.6

5

BRITT SHOPTAW FT WORTH TX

113

40

64

31:18.4

31:31.8

0:13.4

6

BEN GREEN BURLESON TX

115

42

67

31:29.3

31:35.2

0:05.9

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX

19

47

10

22:18.4

22:26.9

0:08.5

2

MARK HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

238

46

33

26:04.4

26:12.9

0:08.4

3

SCOTT BRACKNEY FT WORTH TX

120

45

103

44:52.6

45:16.3

0:23.7

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

13

54

31

25:18.8

25:24.1

0:05.2

2

PATRICK LAMERS FT WORTH TX

122

52

46

27:44.4

27:50.6

0:06.2

3

RICHARD WILSON

261

51

58

30:44.8

30:53.7

0:08.8

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RICHARD SMITH CROWLEY TX

124

58

9

21:54.8

21:57.8

0:02.9

2

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

260

58

69

31:29.4

31:36.8

0:07.3

3

CHARLIE ROBBINS CEDAR HILL TX

10

59

97

42:00.8

42:14.3

0:13.4

4

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

290

57

100

43:50.9

44:03.6

0:12.6

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DAVID FREEMYER CARROLLTON TX

125

70

118

59:39.5

1:00:00.4

0:20.9