Dorothy's Dash 5K

Age Group Results

November 13, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RACHEL HANSON FLOWER MOUND TX

178

37

10

20:50.0

20:50.0

 

6:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GABE BARGAS HURST TX

607

18

1

18:19.8

18:19.8

 

5:53/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWER MOUND TX

535

48

18

21:37.1

21:37.1

 

6:55/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ED MCGARRY LANTANA TX

278

43

5

19:02.9

19:02.9

 

6:07/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JORDAN MILZ

595

465

55:14.8

55:14.8

 

17:24/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DN6BKRW

5001

92

26:11.8

26:11.8

 

8:22/M

2

Unknown Chip: DF52FNM

5003

278

33:40.7

33:40.7

6:46.5

10:33/M

3

Unknown Partic. 643

643

421

46:10.6

46:10.6

19:53.2

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MORGAN WHITE ARGYLE TX

471

10

58

24:11.7

24:11.7

 

7:44/M

2

SARAH ALBERT ARGYLE TX

3

10

59

24:21.5

24:21.5

0:09.9

7:48/M

3

FRANCESCA AMOE FLOWER MOUND TX

9

9

60

24:40.0

24:40.0

0:14.8

7:49/M

4

BRIANA MULDERRING IRVING TX

516

10

75

25:34.9

25:34.9

1:01.4

8:04/M

5

CAMRYN PETIT FLOWER MOUND TX

333

10

123

27:18.9

27:18.9

3:07.2

8:44/M

6

LAUREN GRAVLEY ARGYLE TX

163

10

126

27:22.3

27:22.3

3:10.3

8:45/M

7

EMMA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

202

9

141

28:18.7

28:18.7

3:32.4

8:52/M

8

DELANEY WELLS FLOWER MOUND TX

469

8

143

27:50.0

27:50.0

3:35.2

8:53/M

9

KYLEIGH CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX

83

9

147

27:54.0

27:54.0

3:39.0

8:55/M

10

ZOE MCDONALD IRVING TX

515

10

194

29:44.6

29:44.6

5:28.4

9:30/M

11

MELISSA WILLIS ARGYLE TX

483

1

201

30:00.8

30:00.8

5:48.0

9:36/M

12

KINSEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

424

10

235

31:23.3

31:23.3

7:00.7

10:00/M

13

CAROLINE HERGENRETHER DOUBLE OAK TX

187

9

265

33:57.9

33:57.9

8:24.5

10:26/M

14

JESSICA MOLEN FLOWER MOUND TX

290

9

268

34:00.3

34:00.3

8:25.4

10:27/M

15

HOLLY SIU FLOWER MOUND TX

409

10

270

34:00.1

34:00.1

8:25.7

10:27/M

16

ASHLEY CARTER CORINTH TX

77

9

271

34:00.3

34:00.3

8:26.8

10:27/M

17

SYDNEY RENFRO FLOWER MOUND TX

364

10

272

34:00.6

34:00.6

8:26.9

10:27/M

18

GRACIE MARTIN ARGYLE TX

261

10

276

32:50.3

32:50.3

8:36.8

10:31/M

19

SOPHIA KLINGENSTEIN FLOWER MOUND TX

236

10

285

34:44.3

34:44.3

9:07.6

10:40/M

20

HARLEY MADSEN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

258

9

294

35:02.8

35:02.8

9:26.3

10:46/M

21

EMILY BALDERSON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

22

10

295

34:07.3

34:07.3

9:27.0

10:47/M

22

LOREN MORRIS FLOWER MOUND TX

295

10

311

35:46.3

35:46.3

10:10.2

11:00/M

23

KATIE BOOTHE FLOWER MOUND TX

54

9

312

35:49.5

35:49.5

10:14.3

11:02/M

24

CHRISTINA MOLEN FLOWER MOUND TX

289

9

313

35:53.9

35:53.9

10:17.8

11:03/M

25

BETHANY CREAVEN SOUTHLAKE TX

667

9

317

35:09.9

35:09.9

10:21.2

11:04/M

26

CASIDY SCRIVNER FLOWER MOUND TX

399

9

320

36:01.2

36:01.2

10:24.4

11:05/M

27

MARISA PETIT FLOWER MOUND TX

335

10

333

35:12.2

35:12.2

11:00.7

11:17/M

28

BAILEY CARL ARGYLE TX

75

10

335

35:12.7

35:12.7

11:01.0

11:17/M

29

SOFIA UCEDA BARTONVILLE TX

449

10

336

35:25.6

35:25.6

11:12.7

11:21/M

30

MARLEY STRAUBMUELLER ARGYLE TX

431

10

341

35:44.8

35:44.8

11:32.0

11:27/M

31

AULONA BEGAJ ARGYLE TX

45

10

342

35:48.7

35:48.7

11:35.2

11:28/M

32

KATIE CONNICK FLOWER MOUND TX

93

9

348

36:27.1

36:27.1

12:03.7

11:37/M

33

PEYTON FLEMING IRVING TX

501

10

353

36:57.9

36:57.9

12:24.8

11:44/M

34

HALEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

423

8

356

37:03.8

37:03.8

12:31.6

11:46/M

35

SYDNEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

426

6

360

37:21.0

37:21.0

12:48.5

11:51/M

36

BECKY RENFROW ARGYLE TX

366

9

367

38:17.6

38:17.6

14:05.0

12:16/M

37

MCKENZIE CAPPS ARGYLE TX

74

10

372

38:33.8

38:33.8

14:22.6

12:22/M

38

CAROLINE KIRKPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

230

9

375

39:27.1

39:27.1

14:44.7

12:29/M

39

ALLIE NELSON FLOWER MOUND TX

310

10

379

40:42.4

40:42.4

15:44.4

12:48/M

40

MADDIE SIMON FLOWER MOUND TX

407

10

381

40:47.2

40:47.2

15:49.5

12:49/M

41

HADEN DAVIS FLOWER MOUND TX

107

10

400

42:43.7

42:43.7

18:18.0

13:37/M

42

LIZZIE OLSON FLOWER MOUND TX

570

9

406

44:10.4

44:10.4

19:40.6

14:04/M

43

MARIANA DONNELLY FLOWER MOUND TX

114

10

415

44:52.2

44:52.2

20:38.1

14:22/M

44

JOEI MADSEN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

259

9

440

51:49.3

51:49.3

26:10.7

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW RENFROW ARGYLE TX

365

10

25

21:51.8

21:51.8

 

7:02/M

2

JONAH BARTH HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

35

9

31

22:24.6

22:24.6

0:30.7

7:11/M

3

CARSON POWERS FLOWER MOUND TX

566

10

45

23:36.1

23:36.1

1:38.9

7:33/M

4

MARK VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

456

8

47

23:50.9

23:50.9

1:51.7

7:37/M

5

JONATHAN FLINT FLOWER MOUND TX

504

9

115

26:59.0

26:59.0

5:06.0

8:40/M

6

ALEX KUCENSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

639

9

177

29:24.9

29:24.9

7:01.0

9:17/M

7

NICHOLAS ESQUIVEL FLOWER MOUND TX

130

9

217

30:39.2

30:39.2

8:27.7

9:45/M

8

PARKER DIAL ARGYLE TX

111

10

218

30:23.6

30:23.6

8:28.0

9:45/M

9

BRYCE HAGAMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

173

10

222

30:46.8

30:46.8

8:34.4

9:47/M

10

DREW BROCK FLOWER MOUND TX

649

9

225

30:55.6

30:55.6

8:44.4

9:50/M

11

MERRICK MYERS ARGYLE TX

304

10

239

31:17.8

31:17.8

9:21.6

10:02/M

12

SAM ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX

531

8

243

31:28.2

31:28.2

9:26.0

10:04/M

13

CARSON HIGGINS ARGYLE TX

189

10

343

35:53.3

35:53.3

13:54.4

11:30/M

14

GARRETT MCDANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX

275

10

345

36:19.6

36:19.6

14:05.1

11:33/M

15

CADEN ARRAS FLOWER MOUND TX

14

8

410

45:17.7

45:17.7

22:16.5

14:11/M

16

COLTEN CUNNINGHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

102

8

412

45:47.5

45:47.5

22:45.0

14:20/M

17

AIDEN FORGAY FLOWER MOUND TX

143

9

413

45:51.4

45:51.4

22:48.7

14:21/M

18

DANIEL NAPOLITAN LEWISVILLE TX

307

9

420

45:47.4

45:47.4

23:35.7

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAINA SORENSEN ARGYLE TX

419

12

13

20:59.0

20:59.0

 

6:45/M

2

ALLISON ESPOSITOE

600

14

22

21:46.2

21:46.2

0:47.0

7:00/M

3

CASSIDY ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX

7

14

29

22:14.6

22:14.6

1:12.0

7:08/M

4

CAMI MCDARIS ARGYLE TX

277

12

55

23:58.1

23:58.1

2:59.9

7:42/M

5

TORI STRATTON FLOWER MOUND TX

610

13

69

24:46.3

24:46.3

3:45.6

7:57/M

6

CASSIDY MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX

297

14

73

25:07.0

25:07.0

4:06.2

8:04/M

7

GABRIELLE RUPARD FLOWER MOUND TX

386

14

91

26:05.4

26:05.4

5:02.6

8:22/M

8

SCOUT MADDOX FLOWER MOUND TX

634

14

98

27:03.8

27:03.8

5:27.1

8:30/M

9

RACHAEL GROSSMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

169

14

105

27:44.9

27:44.9

5:36.3

8:33/M

10

MASON SHEPARD FLOWER MOUND TX

402

13

106

26:54.3

26:54.3

5:39.6

8:34/M

11

ALEXANDRIA LOWERY FLOWER MOUND TX

254

14

117

28:12.0

28:12.0

6:03.4

8:41/M

12

CALEIGH RAMSEY ARGYLE TX

356

11

119

27:07.3

27:07.3

6:07.2

8:43/M

13

MADELINE TASKER

594

13

125

27:46.2

27:46.2

6:16.0

8:45/M

14

JOCELYN PIERCE ARGYLE TX

341

12

129

27:18.9

27:18.9

6:19.1

8:46/M

15

EMILY KISER FLOWER MOUND TX

232

13

135

28:07.3

28:07.3

6:29.7

8:50/M

16

SANDRA PENNEY FLOWER MOUND TX

331

13

138

27:47.0

27:47.0

6:33.5

8:51/M

17

HANNAH WILDEVELD ARGYLE TX

476

12

152

28:00.2

28:00.2

7:00.7

9:00/M

18

CHARLOTTE O'NEIL FLOWER MOUND TX

650

13

169

28:44.5

28:44.5

7:41.1

9:13/M

19

NEEA KIISKI

599

12

172

28:45.4

28:45.4

7:45.8

9:14/M

20

KYLIE STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

425

13

174

28:47.4

28:47.4

7:48.0

9:15/M

21

OLIVIA HARTMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

505

14

178

29:57.8

29:57.8

7:55.1

9:17/M

22

HAYLEY KUCENSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

240

12

200

30:23.8

30:23.8

8:52.4

9:36/M

23

ELIZABETH DAGG ARGYLE TX

103

11

202

30:03.3

30:03.3

8:56.8

9:37/M

24

SARAH OLSEN FLOWER MOUND TX

541

12

255

32:19.5

32:19.5

10:56.4

10:15/M

25

MADDIE MARTIN ARGYLE TX

262

14

258

32:15.9

32:15.9

11:08.7

10:19/M

26

ANNA GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

152

11

262

33:44.3

33:44.3

11:15.8

10:22/M

27

SAMI ECKART FLOWER MOUND TX

125

14

364

37:49.8

37:49.8

16:41.6

12:06/M

28

CATALINA DONNELLY-VAZQUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

115

13

368

38:22.1

38:22.1

17:13.9

12:17/M

29

KRISTEN METHVEN FLOWER MOUND TX

537

14

419

45:43.7

45:43.7

24:16.0

14:33/M

30

CAILEE GUENTHER LEWISVILLE TX

170

11

459

54:58.1

54:58.1

32:58.8

17:21/M

31

RACHEL WRIGHT FLOWER MOUND TX

530

14

462

55:07.4

55:07.4

33:04.9

17:23/M

32

TAYLOR HARMON FLOWER MOUND TX

180

14

466

55:14.5

55:14.5

33:10.1

17:24/M

33

VICTORIA AMBRIZ

591

14

467

55:14.4

55:14.4

33:10.3

17:24/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER RENFROW ARGYLE TX

367

12

12

20:58.5

20:58.5

 

6:44/M

2

ANDY MUSE FLOWER MOUND TX

301

14

19

21:39.7

21:39.7

0:37.7

6:56/M

3

REID TOMLINSON ARGYLE TX

443

12

23

21:48.9

21:48.9

0:49.1

7:00/M

4

JAKE VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

454

11

44

23:28.1

23:28.1

2:21.5

7:30/M

5

SAM JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

203

13

67

24:43.4

24:43.4

3:39.1

7:55/M

6

NOAH AXELROD FLOWER MOUND TX

17

14

70

25:01.1

25:01.1

3:47.9

7:57/M

7

LUKE MADDOX FLOWER MOUND TX

632

13

74

25:43.0

25:43.0

4:07.3

8:04/M

8

ALEX WUBBENA FLOWER MOUND TX

489

14

79

25:27.6

25:27.6

4:26.1

8:10/M

9

TYLER PRICE FLOWER MOUND TX

350

12

85

25:49.7

25:49.7

4:40.4

8:15/M

10

CODY ROBERTSON ARGYLE TX

378

12

95

26:16.6

26:16.6

5:16.0

8:26/M

11

BRYCE PILAWSKI ARGYLE TX

343

11

109

26:54.6

26:54.6

5:50.1

8:37/M

12

CHAD LYLE ARGYLE TX

256

12

166

28:37.9

28:37.9

7:38.1

9:11/M

13

MAX CHRISTIANSEN LANTANA TX

86

11

189

29:59.6

29:59.6

8:30.7

9:28/M

14

SEAN WYMER FLOWER MOUND TX

492

13

230

31:19.1

31:19.1

9:54.0

9:55/M

15

LAWSON PORTER . FLOWER MOUND TX

347

11

236

31:36.2

31:36.2

10:07.3

10:00/M

16

KEL STRAUBMUELLER ARGYLE TX

430

14

247

31:32.7

31:32.7

10:26.5

10:06/M

17

GRAYSON WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX

480

11

253

32:05.2

32:05.2

10:38.2

10:10/M

18

DAVID GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

153

12

260

33:38.6

33:38.6

11:11.6

10:20/M

19

ANUJITH BEERAKAYALA FLOWER MOUND TX

43

11

267

32:45.8

32:45.8

11:31.8

10:27/M

20

KYLE FISCHER FLOWER MOUND TX

137

13

319

35:30.1

35:30.1

13:30.3

11:05/M

21

PRICE WILLIAMS ARGYLE TX

479

11

349

36:24.5

36:24.5

15:18.2

11:40/M

22

JORDAN GODWIN FLOWER MOUND TX

154

13

366

37:52.2

37:52.2

16:44.3

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN FOREMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

142

16

104

26:47.7

26:47.7

 

8:32/M

2

KRISTEN JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX

212

19

158

28:55.1

28:55.1

1:30.8

9:01/M

3

SHELBY BOOTH FLOWER MOUND TX

672

16

184

29:45.0

29:45.0

2:45.2

9:25/M

4

ALEX PFINGSTON FLOWER MOUND TX

590

16

185

29:51.0

29:51.0

2:50.2

9:27/M

5

BRITTANY HARMON FLOWER MOUND TX

179

16

187

29:51.5

29:51.5

2:51.9

9:28/M

6

KAYLA PINARD FLOWER MOUND TX

589

16

188

29:52.7

29:52.7

2:52.5

9:28/M

7

KELLY PICARDI FLOWER MOUND TX

339

17

192

29:57.8

29:57.8

2:57.5

9:29/M

8

SIDNEY STRATTON FLOWER MOUND TX

428

16

193

29:58.6

29:58.6

2:58.3

9:29/M

9

EMILY GROVE FLOWER MOUND TX

563

16

195

29:58.9

29:58.9

2:59.3

9:30/M

10

HAILIE HUNT

596

17

241

32:30.4

32:30.4

4:41.6

10:03/M

11

HANNAH JOSEPH FLOWER MOUND TX

210

15

248

32:42.3

32:42.3

4:54.0

10:07/M

12

MEGAN CRAFTON FLOWER MOUND TX

98

15

249

32:43.3

32:43.3

4:54.8

10:07/M

13

ALEXIA HIX FLOWER MOUND TX

568

15

251

32:41.9

32:41.9

5:01.5

10:09/M

14

SYDNEY RAPP FLOWER MOUND TX

357

15

252

32:43.2

32:43.2

5:02.5

10:10/M

15

MIKAYLA FAVORS FLOWER MOUND TX

661

15

310

35:27.6

35:27.6

7:37.8

10:59/M

16

MIKAELA HECK LANTANA TX

612

15

322

35:22.1

35:22.1

8:10.0

11:10/M

17

KATT FUENTES FLOWER MOUND TX

147

16

456

54:53.5

54:53.5

27:05.8

17:15/M

18

ALEX NORMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

319

16

458

54:53.5

54:53.5

27:06.7

17:15/M

19

HANNAH SCHWARTZ FLOWER MOUND TX

397

15

464

55:07.8

55:07.8

27:30.8

17:23/M

20

ISABELLA BEVOLO FLOWER MOUND TX

50

15

468

55:14.6

55:14.6

27:35.8

17:25/M

21

ALYSSA JENKINS FLOWER MOUND TX

205

15

471

55:14.9

55:14.9

27:38.0

17:25/M

22

HANNAH BUHR FLOWER MOUND TX

64

18

474

56:19.9

56:19.9

28:28.4

17:42/M

23

AMANDA SILEO FLOWER MOUND TX

405

16

478

56:48.4

56:48.4

28:58.7

17:51/M

24

MAGGIE BLANKENSHIP FLOWER MOUND TX

534

16

480

56:48.3

56:48.3

28:59.5

17:52/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TANNER RAMPY North Richland Hills TX

606

15

3

18:53.3

18:53.3

 

6:04/M

2

SAM ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX

551

17

14

21:05.3

21:05.3

2:10.2

6:46/M

3

NATHAN HARTMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

626

18

27

22:24.1

22:24.1

3:11.9

7:06/M

4

GARRETT SAATHOFF DOUBLE OAK TX

391

17

30

22:41.8

22:41.8

3:27.4

7:11/M

5

JOE FOREMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

141

15

66

24:40.4

24:40.4

5:44.3

7:55/M

6

GRANT VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

453

15

86

25:52.2

25:52.2

6:52.1

8:16/M

7

MICHAEL WYMER FLOWER MOUND TX

491

17

107

27:07.5

27:07.5

7:47.7

8:34/M

8

IAN MCKENNA FLOWER MOUND TX

279

16

140

28:57.2

28:57.2

8:43.3

8:52/M

9

BEN BARCLAY FLOWER MOUND TX

27

17

153

28:26.7

28:26.7

9:07.4

9:00/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PATINA JACKSON LEWISVILLE TX

198

23

51

24:23.3

24:23.3

 

7:41/M

2

STEVI BANNISTER ARGYLE TX

25

20

111

26:56.7

26:56.7

2:54.4

8:37/M

3

COLBY PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX

353

23

128

27:25.3

27:25.3

3:20.7

8:46/M

4

ASHLEY LEEN DALLAS TX

250

24

148

28:30.6

28:30.6

3:49.7

8:55/M

5

REGAN SLOUGH FLOWER MOUND TX

412

22

290

34:48.9

34:48.9

9:25.9

10:43/M

6

BROOKE SUMMERS LEWISVILLE TEXAS

609

22

299

34:09.9

34:09.9

9:50.4

10:51/M

7

STEPHANIE FISCHER FLOWER MOUND TX

138

22

405

44:46.2

44:46.2

19:46.7

14:03/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

53

24

46

23:39.3

23:39.3

 

7:36/M

2

ROSS ANDREW THE COLONY TX

10

21

80

25:37.7

25:37.7

1:49.6

8:11/M

3

CHRIS PETKUS FLOWER MOUND TX

337

20

101

26:30.7

26:30.7

2:51.3

8:31/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA FERNANDEZ HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

133

28

48

23:59.4

23:59.4

 

7:38/M

2

DAWNYA NAVARRO THE COLONY TX

309

28

87

25:57.0

25:57.0

2:08.9

8:19/M

3

JAMIE COURTNEY FLOWER MOUND TX

97

28

108

27:37.7

27:37.7

3:03.8

8:37/M

4

EVAN HILL FLOWER MOUND TX

190

29

146

28:28.1

28:28.1

3:58.9

8:54/M

5

RACHEL REESE LEWISVILLE TX

360

29

165

28:46.8

28:46.8

4:49.8

9:11/M

6

SARAH TICE IRVING TX

522

27

191

29:42.0

29:42.0

5:46.1

9:29/M

7

AIMEE CAMERON FLOWER MOUND TX

73

29

209

30:42.8

30:42.8

6:16.4

9:39/M

8

MELANIE WEBER FLOWER MOUND TX

539

26

215

30:43.3

30:43.3

6:31.0

9:43/M

9

MISTY WERT LEWISVILLE TX

470

27

244

31:42.8

31:42.8

7:34.7

10:04/M

10

DANIELLE HALL LEWISVILLE TX

176

26

308

34:21.2

34:21.2

10:25.2

10:59/M

11

ANA TAYLOR FARMERS BRANCH TX

437

28

417

46:21.9

46:21.9

21:25.8

14:31/M

12

MONICA HACKETT FLOWER MOUND TX

172

29

452

54:05.2

54:05.2

29:07.9

17:00/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT STAHLHUT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

421

29

38

23:04.1

23:04.1

 

7:20/M

2

MARK HOLLEY DENTON TX

193

29

277

33:24.4

33:24.4

10:00.6

10:33/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MINDY MUZZARELLI LANTANA TX

302

33

20

21:49.9

21:49.9

 

6:59/M

2

JENNIFER SOGAARD FLOWER MOUND TX

418

32

82

25:37.7

25:37.7

3:47.5

8:12/M

3

JULIE GRAVLEY ARGYLE TX

162

34

118

27:11.9

27:11.9

5:18.5

8:42/M

4

STEPHANIE RYAN FLOWER MOUND TX

388

34

132

28:15.0

28:15.0

5:37.5

8:48/M

5

MELISSA LODDEKE FLOWER MOUND TX

509

32

145

28:14.6

28:14.6

5:58.9

8:54/M

6

LISA SWAN LEWISVILLE TX

434

32

154

28:14.5

28:14.5

6:19.1

9:01/M

7

CHRISTIE LUCAS FLOWER MOUND TX

583

33

259

32:57.9

32:57.9

10:23.5

10:20/M

8

RACHEL AMRINE FLOWER MOUND TX

659

31

269

32:41.8

32:41.8

10:46.3

10:27/M

9

KRISTY CASAL IRVING TX

80

32

280

33:33.2

33:33.2

11:09.8

10:34/M

10

SHANNON MARTINEZ LEWISVILLE TX

264

31

282

33:23.5

33:23.5

11:17.0

10:37/M

11

JANA MELTON LEWISVILLE TX

283

30

325

35:14.8

35:14.8

13:07.7

11:12/M

12

KERRY ARD FLOWER MOUND TX

13

33

327

35:08.0

35:08.0

13:11.7

11:14/M

13

UMA DAILA

654

30

338

36:30.3

36:30.3

13:35.1

11:21/M

14

KELLY SZCZOTKA IRVING TX

435

31

362

37:52.4

37:52.4

15:23.9

11:56/M

15

SHAYLA RYDER FLOWER MOUND TX

390

34

363

38:26.9

38:26.9

15:53.9

12:06/M

16

KIRAN CHINCHINEDI FLOWER MOUND TX

1

34

365

38:56.1

38:56.1

15:56.4

12:07/M

17

NEELIMA ANNAM FLOWER MOUND TX

11

34

369

38:34.1

38:34.1

16:29.2

12:17/M

18

OLIVIA NORINE DENTON TX

318

31

389

42:14.2

42:14.2

19:16.0

13:11/M

19

MELISSA REID LEWISVILLE TX

362

31

390

42:14.1

42:14.1

19:41.9

13:19/M

20

SHANNON RAIKES LEWISVILLE TX

619

32

426

47:28.9

47:28.9

24:51.0

14:58/M

21

OLIVIA MACLEAN DENTON TX

559

31

451

53:03.3

53:03.3

30:53.5

16:55/M

22

AMANDA CUNNINGHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

101

33

453

54:16.7

54:16.7

31:18.5

17:03/M

23

KARI WIGGINS FLOWER MOUND TX

475

33

469

55:24.9

55:24.9

32:27.4

17:25/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN JONES LEWISVILLE TX

625

32

2

18:45.6

18:45.6

 

6:02/M

2

ERIC TANG

662

34

17

21:33.1

21:33.1

2:42.3

6:54/M

3

ADAM OLIVER

597

31

33

22:46.2

22:46.2

3:42.7

7:13/M

4

TY ROBINSON FLOWER MOUND TX

381

31

179

30:21.6

30:21.6

10:19.3

9:21/M

5

SCOT ROBINSON FLOWER MOUND TX

554

32

206

31:15.1

31:15.1

11:10.8

9:37/M

6

DAVID MAYOR FLOWER MOUND TX

673

34

208

30:17.5

30:17.5

11:14.0

9:38/M

7

RUSS WILLIAMSON FLOWER MOUND TX

558

32

397

42:35.4

42:35.4

23:14.4

13:30/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREA O'NEAL FLOWER MOUND TX

562

39

42

23:09.4

23:09.4

 

7:24/M

2

EMILY BARBA FLOWER MOUND TX

26

36

61

24:41.1

24:41.1

1:19.5

7:50/M

3

MICHELLE KENNEMER THE COLONY TX

225

35

63

25:01.4

25:01.4

1:31.5

7:54/M

4

ANNA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX

400

37

89

26:33.3

26:33.3

2:54.5

8:20/M

5

SUZANNE PILAWSKI ARGYLE TX

344

36

110

26:56.6

26:56.6

3:47.9

8:37/M

6

JENNIFER MARTINI DOUBLE OAK TX

543

37

139

27:56.5

27:56.5

4:32.3

8:52/M

7

CHRISTI CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX

82

37

151

28:53.3

28:53.3

4:53.6

8:59/M

8

NANCY SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

417

36

170

29:47.3

29:47.3

5:37.5

9:13/M

9

CELESTE DUNBAR HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

117

36

180

29:27.9

29:27.9

6:06.4

9:22/M

10

HEATHER DOOLEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

116

39

181

29:28.8

29:28.8

6:06.6

9:22/M

11

BRITNIE GREEN CORINTH TX

165

38

182

29:51.7

29:51.7

6:09.3

9:23/M

12

KRISTEN ZIRKLE FLOWER MOUND TX

578

35

183

29:22.9

29:22.9

6:14.4

9:25/M

13

RACHEL LODDEKE FLOWER MOUND TX

560

36

199

30:17.4

30:17.4

6:43.8

9:34/M

14

KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX

227

36

204

30:27.9

30:27.9

6:54.3

9:37/M

15

SHANTAY PELOQUIN FLOWER MOUND TX

658

37

210

30:19.4

30:19.4

7:06.3

9:41/M

16

BRANDI EHRENBERG LEWISVILLE TX

549

36

213

30:43.7

30:43.7

7:11.1

9:43/M

17

JILL WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

484

39

220

30:39.0

30:39.0

7:19.6

9:46/M

18

SHAT DEREAMER DENTON TX

666

37

227

31:36.9

31:36.9

7:38.8

9:52/M

19

SARA PRICE FLOWER MOUND TX

349

38

228

31:00.9

31:00.9

7:45.5

9:54/M

20

DENISE ROBERTS FLOWER MOUND TX

376

36

237

31:39.6

31:39.6

8:05.8

10:00/M

21

GAIL MURPHY FLOWER MOUND TX

299

37

238

31:41.1

31:41.1

8:09.1

10:01/M

22

SHAUNA SALEH LANTANA TX

393

38

240

31:24.2

31:24.2

8:12.1

10:02/M

23

MELISSA SIMPSON FLOWER MOUND TX

408

37

254

32:07.2

32:07.2

8:36.9

10:10/M

24

MELANIE BRISSETTE FLOWER MOUND TX

61

36

263

33:58.9

33:58.9

9:19.4

10:24/M

25

SHAY PARRISH FLOWER MOUND TX

328

36

266

32:44.9

32:44.9

9:27.6

10:27/M

26

CAROLINA DUSENBERG IRVING TX

118

36

274

33:12.8

33:12.8

9:31.8

10:28/M

27

SHILPA PAUL FLOWER MOUND TX

329

39

287

33:41.4

33:41.4

10:14.8

10:42/M

28

KARA CARTER CORINTH TX

79

38

297

35:07.1

35:07.1

10:38.0

10:49/M

29

REBECCA LAKE FLOWER MOUND TX

243

38

298

35:00.9

35:00.9

10:43.0

10:51/M

30

AZALETCH SKINNER FLOWER MOUND TX

521

37

301

34:18.6

34:18.6

10:50.8

10:53/M

31

LISETTE SIMON FLOWER MOUND TX

406

39

303

34:52.6

34:52.6

10:57.7

10:56/M

32

KALPANA KELKAR FLOWER MOUND TX

657

37

314

35:39.1

35:39.1

11:21.6

11:03/M

33

KIM CREAVEN SOUTHLAKE TX

99

38

315

35:08.8

35:08.8

11:22.1

11:03/M

34

JILL CONLEY DENTON TX

92

37

326

35:52.7

35:52.7

11:52.3

11:13/M

35

AIMEE RODGERS LANTANA TX

555

36

328

35:46.9

35:46.9

11:54.6

11:14/M

36

TISH GARCEAU FLOWER MOUND TX

148

39

330

35:10.4

35:10.4

11:56.5

11:15/M

37

MARLIE COTE FLOWER MOUND TX

96

37

331

35:50.0

35:50.0

11:56.8

11:15/M

38

STEPHENIE CORBETT FLOWER MOUND TX

94

36

334

35:17.5

35:17.5

12:03.4

11:17/M

39

SHERRI MYERS ARGYLE TX

305

37

354

36:35.9

36:35.9

13:28.6

11:44/M

40

TERESA SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

413

39

361

36:58.0

36:58.0

13:52.7

11:52/M

41

JOY MACDONALD FLOWER MOUND TX

257

36

376

39:56.9

39:56.9

16:00.4

12:33/M

42

SRIDEVI KOKA FLOWER MOUND TX

237

36

377

39:45.4

39:45.4

16:19.8

12:39/M

43

CAROLYN GALLAGHER LEWISVILLE TX

617

35

380

40:47.2

40:47.2

16:51.2

12:49/M

44

MARY ESQUIVEL FLOWER MOUND TX

129

36

393

42:08.7

42:08.7

18:51.5

13:28/M

45

COLETTE MEDLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

281

39

394

42:10.6

42:10.6

18:51.7

13:28/M

46

ANGELA WALKER FLOWER MOUND TX

523

38

396

42:13.8

42:13.8

18:55.3

13:29/M

47

AMY HOWARD LITTLE ELM TX

195

35

398

42:08.9

42:08.9

19:02.3

13:32/M

48

AMY BAILEY LEWISVILLE TX

19

36

401

42:59.2

42:59.2

19:26.9

13:39/M

49

KIM SHARP FLOWER MOUND TX

641

37

430

48:20.5

48:20.5

24:16.7

15:13/M

50

MICHELE MCCANN FLOWER MOUND TX

269

38

438

50:27.1

50:27.1

26:40.3

15:59/M

51

JENNIFER BURNS FLOWER MOUND TX

71

39

443

51:34.6

51:34.6

27:53.4

16:22/M

52

ADRIANA NIEMAN LITTLE ELM TX

316

38

490

1:02:47.2

1:02:47.2

37:30.4

19:28/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX

84

35

4

18:59.3

18:59.3

 

6:06/M

2

MARK WEIR HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

585

39

6

19:43.9

19:43.9

0:37.2

6:18/M

3

RICH WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX

467

39

16

21:26.7

21:26.7

2:25.5

6:53/M

4

JESSE DAX FLOWER MOUND TT

109

36

28

22:20.4

22:20.4

3:06.6

7:06/M

5

BRIAN DALAK GRAPEVINE TX

105

37

34

22:41.7

22:41.7

3:30.3

7:13/M

6

KEVIN KITTREDGE LEWISVILLE TX

233

38

39

22:48.9

22:48.9

3:50.3

7:20/M

7

BRIAN REGAL FLOWER MOUND TX

361

39

84

27:01.5

27:01.5

6:36.5

8:14/M

8

MARK LONG FT. WORTH TX

510

37

88

26:12.2

26:12.2

6:55.3

8:19/M

9

JACK BALDERSON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

23

39

122

27:47.3

27:47.3

8:12.3

8:44/M

10

TAREK HOTEIT FLOWER MOUND TX

194

36

164

28:44.7

28:44.7

9:28.8

9:09/M

11

JEFF GILMORE FLOWER MOUND TX

150

39

171

29:02.1

29:02.1

9:45.0

9:14/M

12

RAVI KALINDINDI

653

36

196

30:48.7

30:48.7

10:38.6

9:31/M

13

YALE VINSON FLOWER MOUND TX

627

39

207

30:50.0

30:50.0

10:58.7

9:38/M

14

MICHAEL KING FLOWER MOUND TX

228

38

226

32:11.8

32:11.8

11:37.0

9:50/M

15

JERRY CARTER CORINTH TX

78

37

273

34:00.6

34:00.6

13:33.8

10:28/M

16

ARVIND SUNDARAVADONAM

598

38

286

34:26.3

34:26.3

14:17.0

10:41/M

17

JAMES RYDER FLOWER MOUND TX

389

36

316

35:13.2

35:13.2

15:25.8

11:04/M

18

JULIO SANTIBANEZ LITTLE ELM TX

394

39

489

1:02:46.1

1:02:46.1

41:31.6

19:27/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX

41

40

43

23:24.3

23:24.3

 

7:24/M

2

MICHELLE CLOS DALLAS TX

88

43

71

24:57.9

24:57.9

1:53.2

8:01/M

3

MELISSA ALEXANDER FLOWER MOUND TX

572

43

94

26:48.3

26:48.3

3:04.8

8:24/M

4

JULIE PETIT FLOWER MOUND TX

334

41

127

27:22.2

27:22.2

4:12.7

8:45/M

5

HEIDI AXELROD FLOWER MOUND TX

16

42

144

27:57.3

27:57.3

4:40.4

8:54/M

6

SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX

633

40

162

28:56.8

28:56.8

5:16.6

9:06/M

7

KAREN TAYLOR HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

561

43

168

28:51.3

28:51.3

5:35.6

9:12/M

8

CARA KISER FLOWER MOUND TX

231

43

173

29:24.0

29:24.0

5:43.5

9:15/M

9

KIM PORTER FLOWER MOUND TX

346

41

176

29:22.8

29:22.8

5:49.9

9:17/M

10

SUSIE FEENY FLOWER MOUND TX

668

44

197

30:03.3

30:03.3

6:39.2

9:33/M

11

MOLLY BARENDSE ARGYLE TX

542

41

214

30:54.4

30:54.4

7:12.2

9:43/M

12

KRISTI GRAVITT LEWISVILLE TX

553

42

216

30:29.1

30:29.1

7:12.9

9:44/M

13

MICHELLE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX

298

43

221

30:37.4

30:37.4

7:22.3

9:46/M

14

DAWN SHEPARD FLOWER MOUND TX

401

43

223

30:47.3

30:47.3

7:28.2

9:48/M

15

LORI FORGAY FLOWER MOUND TX

144

43

224

31:45.8

31:45.8

7:30.6

9:49/M

16

DEANA HOWELLS FLOWER MOUND TX

196

40

232

31:10.8

31:10.8

7:50.6

9:55/M

17

BARBARA NEUTZLING FLOWER MOUND TX

312

41

234

31:34.7

31:34.7

8:00.2

9:59/M

18

GILLIAN KELLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

218

43

245

31:45.7

31:45.7

8:18.9

10:05/M

19

PAM OLSEN FLOWER MOUND TX

324

41

256

32:26.5

32:26.5

8:59.1

10:18/M

20

MARY NORDLUND HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

517

43

264

33:03.7

33:03.7

9:24.7

10:26/M

21

ODETTE BEASLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

42

41

279

33:41.1

33:41.1

9:50.1

10:34/M

22

ANNE BALDERSON HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

21

41

293

34:02.9

34:02.9

10:25.1

10:45/M

23

KAREN NELSON FLOWER MOUND TX

311

42

302

34:51.4

34:51.4

10:55.2

10:55/M

24

LISA CAPDEVILA FLOWER MOUND TX

618

40

304

34:52.9

34:52.9

10:58.6

10:56/M

25

JENNY FROH FLOWER MOUND TX

146

40

318

34:49.4

34:49.4

11:25.2

11:05/M

26

SUSAN MYERS FLOWER MOUND TX

573

42

323

35:00.5

35:00.5

11:44.7

11:11/M

27

TINA UCEDA BARTONVILLE TX

450

42

337

35:28.0

35:28.0

12:15.3

11:21/M

28

JENNIFER WILLIAMS ARGYLE TX

478

40

350

36:24.7

36:24.7

13:14.5

11:40/M

29

LENA SKINNER FLOWER MOUND TX

411

43

358

37:47.4

37:47.4

13:47.6

11:50/M

30

AMY KIRKPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

229

41

373

39:20.4

39:20.4

15:39.7

12:26/M

31

B BENTLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

46

42

374

39:27.2

39:27.2

15:42.6

12:27/M

32

ELISE HILDEBRAND FLOWER MOUND TX

569

41

382

40:28.7

40:28.7

16:55.0

12:51/M

33

CYNTHIA FUNDERBURK FLOWER MOUND TX

586

42

383

40:49.4

40:49.4

17:07.2

12:55/M

34

KELLY MONTAN FLOWER MOUND TX

291

44

384

41:14.8

41:14.8

17:20.0

12:59/M

35

DEBBIE SUDBROOK FLOWER MOUND TX

432

41

387

40:59.2

40:59.2

17:39.2

13:05/M

36

KELLY BATES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

36

40

403

44:15.6

44:15.6

20:27.5

13:59/M

37

JOYCE HUGGINS FLOWER MOUND TX

576

41

409

45:36.7

45:36.7

20:57.6

14:09/M

38

SUSAN GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

160

44

411

45:02.5

45:02.5

21:30.3

14:19/M

39

MIRIAM VAZQUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

457

43

416

45:00.0

45:00.0

21:47.5

14:25/M

40

SHANNON RENFROW ARGYLE TX

369

41

428

47:22.8

47:22.8

24:09.6

15:10/M

41

CHERYLE HART FLOWER MOUND TX

552

42

431

48:29.0

48:29.0

24:26.1

15:16/M

42

KERRIE SCHIESZER FLOWER MOUND TX

395

42

442

51:34.0

51:34.0

27:52.2

16:22/M

43

BETH STRAUBMUELLER ARGYLE TX

429

40

454

53:39.8

53:39.8

30:13.5

17:07/M

44

CLAUDIA GUENTHER LEWISVILLE TX

171

41

460

54:58.1

54:58.1

30:55.1

17:21/M

45

COLETTE MCCARTY LEWISVILLE TX

271

40

470

55:00.0

55:00.0

31:09.1

17:25/M

46

JULIE TIMMS FLOWER MOUND TX

603

41

472

55:25.6

55:25.6

31:10.2

17:26/M

47

DEBRA APLIS FLOWER MOUND TX

12

43

482

57:50.6

57:50.6

34:12.3

18:24/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX

532

40

8

20:02.5

20:02.5

 

6:25/M

2

STEPHEN MCCARTHY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

270

43

9

20:41.9

20:41.9

0:41.9

6:39/M

3

CHRISTOPHER HARRIS FLOWER MOUND TX

181

40

15

21:17.0

21:17.0

1:18.1

6:50/M

4

KOMI TUI FLOWER MOUND TX

567

41

24

22:03.3

22:03.3

1:50.3

7:01/M

5

RICHARD TUDGAY FLOWER MOUND TX

608

44

26

21:55.3

21:55.3

1:52.8

7:02/M

6

ADAM BARTH HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

34

41

35

22:32.3

22:32.3

2:30.8

7:14/M

7

ROB KUCENSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

241

40

36

23:06.5

23:06.5

2:34.7

7:15/M

8

KEVIN DONNELLY FLOWER MOUND TX

113

42

49

23:46.2

23:46.2

3:45.6

7:38/M

9

RICK SUDBROOK FLOWER MOUND TX

433

42

62

24:45.0

24:45.0

4:28.8

7:52/M

10

DOUG VINEYARD FLOWER MOUND TX

616

41

65

24:39.6

24:39.6

4:37.9

7:55/M

11

ERIC ROBERTS FLOWER MOUND TX

377

40

68

25:38.4

25:38.4

4:44.2

7:57/M

12

ORLANDO MONTAN FLOWER MOUND TX

292

44

78

25:57.8

25:57.8

5:24.7

8:10/M

13

CHRIS SKINNER FLOWER MOUND TX

410

44

90

26:56.7

26:56.7

6:00.7

8:21/M

14

PHILLIP VARGAS FLOWER MOUND TX

451

44

114

27:49.2

27:49.2

6:57.4

8:40/M

15

BOYD BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX

40

41

120

27:29.8

27:29.8

7:09.7

8:43/M

16

JASON HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

175

44

121

27:47.1

27:47.1

7:12.1

8:44/M

17

REX PETIT FLOWER MOUND TX

336

43

130

27:25.3

27:25.3

7:18.8

8:46/M

18

LEE BLANKENSHIP FLOWER MOUND TX

533

42

163

29:13.0

29:13.0

8:22.1

9:07/M

19

THOMAS CORBETT FLOWER MOUND TX

95

44

186

29:37.1

29:37.1

9:25.8

9:27/M

20

DOUG JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

201

44

242

31:59.1

31:59.1

11:18.4

10:04/M

21

KEITH HOLLAND FLOWER MOUND TX

192

43

250

31:56.5

31:56.5

11:31.9

10:08/M

22

SHAWN GRAEF FLOWER MOUND TX

158

42

275

33:16.5

33:16.5

12:37.9

10:29/M

23

UMANATH BHAT FLOWER MOUND TX

51

42

324

34:53.8

34:53.8

14:52.0

11:12/M

24

MANNY UCEDA BARTONVILLE TX

448

42

339

35:30.0

35:30.0

15:22.8

11:22/M

25

RONALD BRISSETTE FLOWER MOUND TX

62

40

352

36:25.0

36:25.0

16:26.4

11:43/M

26

SHYAM BEERAKAYALA FLOWER MOUND TX

44

41

355

36:50.9

36:50.9

16:35.5

11:45/M

27

BRYAN MYERS FLOWER MOUND TX

306

44

357

36:44.9

36:44.9

16:40.5

11:47/M

28

MICHAEL PETKUS FLOWER MOUND TX

338

44

371

39:41.3

39:41.3

18:23.5

12:20/M

29

MICHEAL HUGGINS FLOWER MOUND TX

577

41

408

45:36.9

45:36.9

24:00.2

14:08/M

30

JEFFERY TAYLOR FARMERS BRANCH TX

438

41

418

46:21.6

46:21.6

25:11.8

14:31/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SISSIE MCCOY FORT WORTH TX

273

47

54

23:59.0

23:59.0

 

7:42/M

2

IVONE PARKER FLOWER MOUND TX

540

47

76

25:20.9

25:20.9

1:17.2

8:07/M

3

DENISE HINRICHS-NAUMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

191

45

77

26:11.3

26:11.3

1:22.3

8:09/M

4

BARBARA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

200

45

83

25:48.6

25:48.6

1:35.9

8:13/M

5

TRACY MALAFARINA COPPELL TX

638

45

112

27:10.2

27:10.2

2:56.2

8:39/M

6

KATHY ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX

5

47

131

27:27.7

27:27.7

3:22.9

8:47/M

7

STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX

550

48

133

28:01.1

28:01.1

3:25.2

8:48/M

8

TINA RISO DOUBLE OAK TX

544

45

155

28:25.2

28:25.2

4:05.3

9:01/M

9

LAURA DUTT DOUBLE OAK TX

119

47

156

28:23.6

28:23.6

4:05.5

9:01/M

10

MICHELE GLIMES FLOWER MOUND TX

604

46

190

30:21.9

30:21.9

5:31.0

9:28/M

11

TINA HECK LANTANA TX

611

49

211

30:49.3

30:49.3

6:10.7

9:41/M

12

BEATRICE ALBACETE FLOWER MOUND TX

2

46

219

30:53.5

30:53.5

6:22.3

9:45/M

13

SYLVIA WYMER FLOWER MOUND TX

493

46

257

32:28.5

32:28.5

8:03.8

10:18/M

14

LORRI WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX

481

46

261

32:43.3

32:43.3

8:14.0

10:21/M

15

LORA WILLIS ARGYLE TX

482

49

288

33:28.9

33:28.9

9:21.6

10:43/M

16

LISA BATES MCKINNEY TX

37

47

291

33:38.6

33:38.6

9:26.5

10:44/M

17

CATHY WEISKOPF FLOWER MOUND TX

466

47

321

36:03.1

36:03.1

10:35.2

11:07/M

18

SHIRLEY WAGNER FLOWER MOUND TX

460

49

329

36:11.7

36:11.7

10:59.0

11:14/M

19

MARY LAWERENCE FLOWER MOUND TX

246

47

340

36:09.6

36:09.6

11:38.1

11:26/M

20

LIZIBETH BUTLER FLOWER MOUND TX

72

48

346

36:20.5

36:20.5

11:58.4

11:33/M

21

MARCHEL MCDANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX

276

49

347

36:21.7

36:21.7

12:00.1

11:34/M

22

AMY FLEMING IRVING TX

500

45

351

36:53.1

36:53.1

12:26.8

11:42/M

23

SONYA BIGGERS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

52

45

359

37:29.3

37:29.3

12:54.1

11:51/M

24

LORI NICHOLS FLOWER MOUND TX

315

48

370

38:37.9

38:37.9

14:17.0

12:18/M

25

DEENA DELUARA FLOWER MOUND TX

498

46

386

40:51.1

40:51.1

16:41.9

13:04/M

26

PAMELA STRICKLAND FLOWER MOUND TX

581

47

388

41:46.1

41:46.1

16:52.1

13:07/M

27

VIRGINIA TREASURE FLOWER MOUND TX

557

49

392

42:20.1

42:20.1

17:47.1

13:25/M

28

ESTHER WOODSON FLOWER MOUND TX

584

46

395

45:47.9

45:47.9

17:57.2

13:29/M

29

KAREN FISCHER FLOWER MOUND TX

136

49

414

45:44.6

45:44.6

20:42.2

14:22/M

30

HELEN REICHENBERGER LANTANA TX

582

47

422

47:26.2

47:26.2

22:08.1

14:49/M

31

STACY LAYNE FLOWER MOUND TX

249

46

425

47:15.4

47:15.4

22:27.1

14:55/M

32

STEFANIE NAPOLITAN LEWISVILLE TX

308

47

427

47:28.0

47:28.0

23:09.4

15:09/M

33

SANDI RAUSCH FLOWER MOUND TX

358

49

433

48:28.0

48:28.0

23:46.8

15:21/M

34

LAURA NEWBERRY FLOWER MOUND TX

314

47

436

50:25.0

50:25.0

25:16.9

15:50/M

35

TERRY TUCKER LANTANA TX

446

48

445

52:31.2

52:31.2

27:13.0

16:27/M

36

JILL BARCLAY FLOWER MOUND TX

29

47

446

52:31.3

52:31.3

27:13.2

16:27/M

37

LOUANN MIX LEWISVILLE TX

288

49

473

55:00.4

55:00.4

30:15.1

17:26/M

38

KELLY BERNIER FLOWER MOUND TX

47

49

483

59:15.5

59:15.5

34:10.3

18:42/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVE DESILVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

588

49

7

19:57.1

19:57.1

 

6:23/M

2

J. MARK EDDY EUGENE OR

613

47

32

22:26.1

22:26.1

2:34.9

7:13/M

3

EDWARD CLARK THE COLONY TX

644

48

41

22:59.9

22:59.9

3:06.6

7:23/M

4

TODD HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

642

46

50

23:55.4

23:55.4

4:02.3

7:41/M

5

STUART WHITE ARGYLE TX

472

47

52

24:06.2

24:06.2

4:06.1

7:42/M

6

RICKY ARREDONDO FLOWER MOUND TX

601

46

53

24:11.9

24:11.9

4:06.5

7:42/M

7

RICHARD WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX

525

46

72

25:13.9

25:13.9

5:07.5

8:02/M

8

BEN KLINGENSTEIN FLOWER MOUND TX

235

45

100

27:47.2

27:47.2

6:36.7

8:30/M

9

JIM WAGNER FLOWER MOUND TX

615

46

102

27:26.2

27:26.2

6:38.7

8:31/M

10

BILL KRAHULK ELM TX

671

49

134

28:19.1

28:19.1

7:36.1

8:50/M

11

ANDREW WYMER FLOWER MOUND TX

490

46

157

28:30.8

28:30.8

8:12.8

9:01/M

12

RUSTY MAYES FLOWER MOUND TX

268

46

160

28:18.0

28:18.0

8:13.8

9:02/M

13

JONATHAN SHEPHERD FLOWER MOUND TX

403

48

161

28:42.3

28:42.3

8:16.3

9:02/M

14

MARTY KLEKER FLOWER MOUND TX

614

48

175

29:46.2

29:46.2

8:59.5

9:16/M

15

MICHAEL ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX

6

49

205

30:03.5

30:03.5

10:05.2

9:37/M

16

KEVIN NEWBERRY FLOWER MOUND TX

313

46

300

34:58.8

34:58.8

13:59.3

10:53/M

17

TONY RAUSCH FLOWER MOUND TX

359

48

434

48:28.4

48:28.4

27:54.1

15:21/M

18

UTE PARKER LEWISVILLE TX

327

47

439

51:07.8

51:07.8

30:23.4

16:09/M

19

BRET BARCLAY FLOWER MOUND TX

28

49

444

52:31.5

52:31.5

31:17.1

16:26/M

20

DAVID EAMMA EULESS TX

121

45

491

1:04:29.4

1:04:29.4

43:12.2

20:16/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIDGET SMITH COPPELL TX

571

50

93

26:06.2

26:06.2

 

8:24/M

2

JILL KNUDSON FLOWER MOUND TX

574

50

103

27:09.0

27:09.0

0:26.8

8:32/M

3

JOHNISUE WILKEN FLOWER MOUND TX

646

54

124

27:27.1

27:27.1

1:05.8

8:45/M

4

CANDI KRAHULIK FLOWER MOUND TX

238

51

137

28:23.0

28:23.0

1:25.3

8:51/M

5

ALICE GOINS STEPHENVILLE TX

157

51

167

28:51.1

28:51.1

2:31.3

9:12/M

6

BETTY ALEAGHA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

637

53

203

30:37.0

30:37.0

3:49.6

9:37/M

7

DONNA JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX

211

50

229

31:39.3

31:39.3

4:41.7

9:54/M

8

TAMARA WRIGHT FLOWER MOUND TX

488

51

231

31:05.1

31:05.1

4:45.8

9:55/M

9

CHERYL MORRIS ARDMORE OK

294

54

246

31:47.8

31:47.8

5:16.4

10:05/M

10

KATHY MAY FLOWER MOUND TX

267

52

283

33:29.3

33:29.3

7:00.0

10:39/M

11

JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX

652

54

289

34:00.9

34:00.9

7:13.3

10:43/M

12

CATHY TATOM FLOWER MOUND TX

436

50

292

34:10.2

34:10.2

7:20.5

10:45/M

13

LOAN COLLVER FLOWER MOUND TX

90

52

296

33:58.3

33:58.3

7:27.0

10:47/M

14

DIANE SHERMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

404

54

332

35:53.2

35:53.2

8:55.0

11:16/M

15

NAN BOWEN DOUBLE OAK TX

56

50

402

44:15.5

44:15.5

17:11.3

13:55/M

16

DENISE HARBERT FLOWER MOUND TX

565

50

437

50:25.7

50:25.7

23:10.0

15:50/M

17

LAUREL WRIGHT HIGHAND VILLAGE TX

487

52

441

52:18.3

52:18.3

24:11.9

16:10/M

18

GAYLE SAATHOFF DOUBLE OAK TX

392

51

447

52:31.2

52:31.2

25:05.4

16:27/M

19

CATHLEEN TUZINSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

447

52

450

52:50.7

52:50.7

25:54.9

16:44/M

20

CINDY MARTIN ARGYLE TX

260

54

455

53:39.8

53:39.8

27:09.7

17:07/M

21

KATHIE GREENWOOD FLOWER MOUND TX

168

53

475

56:56.0

56:56.0

29:24.5

17:51/M

22

JULIANNE MCCULLAGH FLOWER MOUND TX

274

53

484

59:17.3

59:17.3

32:03.1

18:42/M

23

ROSEMARY WINDLER LANTANA TX

651

54

486

59:17.7

59:17.7

32:08.7

18:43/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

605

53

21

21:50.5

21:50.5

 

7:00/M

2

BRIAN POLANSKY FT WORTH TX

629

52

57

26:52.2

26:52.2

2:18.7

7:44/M

3

JESSE SAENZ GRAPEVINE TX

623

53

64

25:09.7

25:09.7

2:50.2

7:54/M

4

GLENN FISCHER FLOWER MOUND TX

135

50

96

26:32.8

26:32.8

4:33.2

8:27/M

5

JIM ROACH SOUTHLAKE TX

374

50

113

27:21.5

27:21.5

5:10.3

8:39/M

6

GORDON FLINT FLOWER MOUND TX

503

52

116

27:01.4

27:01.4

5:13.2

8:40/M

7

DENNIS CHUPP MC KINNEY TX

622

53

136

27:29.6

27:29.6

5:42.9

8:50/M

8

TIM O'NEILL FLOWER MOUND TX

518

50

149

28:02.2

28:02.2

6:00.4

8:55/M

9

TOM NIKIEL FLOWER MOUND TX

317

51

198

30:10.5

30:10.5

7:58.4

9:33/M

10

DEAN MARRS FLOWER MOUND TX

645

50

281

34:08.0

34:08.0

11:15.1

10:37/M

11

BILL HANCOX FLOWER MOUND TX

177

52

284

33:34.6

33:34.6

11:21.5

10:39/M

12

ALAN TUCKER LANTANA TX

445

52

378

40:50.3

40:50.3

17:44.0

12:42/M

13

TOM O'CONNOR FLOWER MOUND TX

322

54

407

44:11.1

44:11.1

22:00.4

14:04/M

14

KYLE KELLY FLOWER MOUND TX

663

54

423

47:32.1

47:32.1

24:27.4

14:51/M

15

SCOTT LAYNE FLOWER MOUND TX

248

51

424

47:15.1

47:15.1

24:38.5

14:55/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIANNE METHVEN FLOWER MOUND TX

538

56

81

25:56.8

25:56.8

 

8:11/M

2

FRAN MILLS DOUBLE OAK TX

287

58

159

28:25.2

28:25.2

2:36.5

9:01/M

3

BARBARA BARRY HIGHAND VILLAGE TX

33

59

448

52:35.0

52:35.0

25:58.1

16:32/M

4

ANNE BANHAM KELLER TX

24

57

449

52:17.5

52:17.5

26:03.8

16:34/M

5

STELLA ELLISTON KELLER TX

126

57

457

54:25.7

54:25.7

28:11.3

17:15/M

6

DEBBI BARON KELLER TX

32

58

461

54:45.5

54:45.5

28:31.7

17:21/M

7

ANN HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

174

57

485

59:17.8

59:17.8

32:45.9

18:43/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

8

56

11

20:52.9

20:52.9

 

6:42/M

2

NEAL MEYER FLOWER MOUND TX

286

55

37

22:47.0

22:47.0

1:51.2

7:18/M

3

TRACY BARNES FLOWER MOUND TX

30

57

40

22:53.0

22:53.0

1:59.2

7:20/M

4

STAN RIZZOLO

660

55

56

24:04.2

24:04.2

3:10.2

7:43/M

5

MARK COLLVER FLOWER MOUND TX

91

55

97

26:24.9

26:24.9

5:28.0

8:27/M

6

TOM DIFONZO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

112

57

212

30:31.5

30:31.5

9:22.0

9:43/M

7

DAVID STOUDER FLOWER MOUND TX

427

56

305

34:23.0

34:23.0

13:11.2

10:56/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BONNIE LUBEROFF FLOWER MOUND TX

255

60

233

31:39.0

31:39.0

 

9:57/M

2

VICKI JEWETT FLOWER MOUND TX

507

62

344

36:45.0

36:45.0

4:47.9

11:30/M

3

ANNE THOMSON HIGHAND VILLAGE TX

441

60

391

41:59.0

41:59.0

10:45.0

13:25/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALTER HORTON FORT WORTH TX

669

62

99

26:35.0

26:35.0

 

8:30/M

2

JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX

139

60

142

28:58.7

28:58.7

1:12.2

8:53/M

3

MICHAEL W. MORGAN FLOWER MOUND TX

293

61

307

35:41.7

35:41.7

7:41.7

10:59/M

4

THOMAS BROWN FLOWER MOUND TX

63

60

385

41:31.3

41:31.3

14:08.3

13:03/M

5

BOB METHVEN FLOWER MOUND TX

536

60

404

44:08.0

44:08.0

17:12.1

14:02/M

6

PHILIP JEWETT FLOWER MOUND TX

506

62

479

56:34.0

56:34.0

29:06.6

17:52/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX

55

66

309

34:20.6

34:20.6

 

10:59/M

2

SUSAN LEE FLOWER MOUND TX

508

66

477

56:32.2

56:32.2

21:21.2

17:51/M

3

BARBARA EAMMA HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX

120

67

487

59:57.1

59:57.1

24:23.6

18:50/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAY GREENWOOD FLOWER MOUND TX

167

67

476

56:56.2

56:56.2

 

17:51/M

2

DALE BRANTLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

496

67

481

56:33.0

56:33.0

0:02.6

17:52/M

3

RON EAMMA HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX

122

69

488

1:00:06.7

1:00:06.7

3:12.3

18:53/M

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROSEMARY EVANS FLOWER MOUND TX

131

70

399

42:35.6

42:35.6

 

13:35/M

2

CATHERINE HENDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

183

73

432

47:53.8

47:53.8

5:12.3

15:16/M

3

MARILYN SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

416

74

435

49:08.5

49:08.5

6:05.4

15:33/M

4

CLARE SCHROEDER FLOWER MOUND TX

396

72

463

55:05.8

55:05.8

11:47.1

17:23/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

499

70

150

27:52.3

27:52.3

 

8:57/M

2

PATRICK GREENE COPPELL TX

166

74

306

34:11.4

34:11.4

6:14.2

10:58/M

3

JIM SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

415

75

429

48:01.7

48:01.7

19:26.1

15:12/M