Dorothy's Dash

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARTER MOATES 1387 15 M 1 Top Fin   16:25.8 16:26.3 0:00.4 5:17/M
2 COLE ATICHISON 2395 22 M 1 20-29 0:18.9 16:44.8 16:46.0 0:01.2 5:23/M
3 CALEB HUGHES FLOWER MOUND TX 298 16 M 1 15-19 0:37.6 17:03.5 17:03.5 5:29/M
4 CALEB ALLISON ARGYLE TX 290 18 M 2 15-19 0:42.3 17:08.2 17:09.2 0:00.9 5:31/M
5 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 293 15 M 3 15-19 0:48.7 17:14.6 17:15.7 0:01.1 5:32/M
6 JACK GRUBNER 1332 21 M 2 20-29 1:08.3 17:34.1 17:35.3 0:01.1 5:39/M
7 TYLER CURBO DENTON TX 294 28 M 3 20-29 1:21.1 17:47.0 17:49.8 0:02.8 5:43/M
8 JOSE ORTIZ 2394 33 M 1 30-39 1:33.5 17:59.4 18:00.4 0:01.0 5:47/M
9 JORG PFLUGI 286 41 M 1 Top Fin 1:39.3 18:05.2 18:05.2 5:49/M
10 BEN LAMONT BARTONVILLE TX 292 18 M 4 15-19 1:44.2 18:10.1 18:11.6 0:01.5 5:50/M
11 STEELE FISHER FLOWER MOUND TX 514 16 M 5 15-19 1:48.7 18:14.6 18:15.5 0:00.9 5:52/M
12 BRAX SHAW 1434 16 M 6 15-19 1:56.4 18:22.3 18:23.3 0:01.0 5:54/M
13 EDDIE MARCOE 1373 15 M 7 15-19 1:57.2 18:23.1 18:23.6 0:00.5 5:55/M
14 ELIZABETH RENEAU ARGYLE TX 291 15 F 1 Top Fin   18:40.8 18:42.9 0:02.0 6:00/M
15 RYAN RICHTER 278 16 M 8 15-19 2:27.3 18:53.2 18:58.9 0:05.6 6:04/M
16 BRET WILSON 1086 47 M 1 40-49 3:21.2 19:47.0 19:48.9 0:01.8 6:22/M
17 DAMIAN BLACK 1294 29 M 4 20-29 3:36.2 20:02.1 20:03.6 0:01.5 6:26/M
18 AMY GARY 2392 35 F 1 30-39 1:23.7 20:04.6 20:07.0 0:02.4 6:27/M
19 ANDREW LILES PLANO TX 288 52 M 1 50-59 4:04.1 20:30.0 20:32.2 0:02.1 6:35/M
20 DANIEL HAIR 1038 14 M 1 10-14 4:07.1 20:33.0 20:36.3 0:03.2 6:36/M
21 MIKE RICHTER 276 48 M 2 40-49 4:09.2 20:35.1 20:40.6 0:05.4 6:37/M
22 JACK HARPOLE FLOWER MOUND TX 515 13 M 2 10-14 4:18.8 20:44.7 20:46.8 0:02.1 6:40/M
23 LAURA WEISZ 1463 34 F 2 30-39 2:05.3 20:46.2 20:50.3 0:04.0 6:41/M
24 AMY CHILTON 1305 33 F 3 30-39 2:09.6 20:50.5 20:53.1 0:02.5 6:42/M
25 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1410 55 M 2 50-59 4:27.1 20:52.9 20:56.5 0:03.5 6:43/M
26 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1081 61 M 1 60-69 4:40.9 21:06.8 21:09.2 0:02.4 6:47/M
27 BRANDON WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 501 44 M 3 40-49 4:41.4 21:07.3 21:10.7 0:03.4 6:47/M
28 CARRIE FAKHRI 1325 38 F 4 30-39 2:26.5 21:07.4 21:12.2 0:04.8 6:47/M
29 BRIAN WAWCZAK 1459 15 M 9 15-19 4:46.0 21:11.9 21:17.5 0:05.6 6:49/M
30 JAKE VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX 1097 21 M 5 20-29 4:49.8 21:15.7 21:21.9 0:06.2 6:50/M
31 CARTER HENRY 282 15 M 10 15-19 4:53.8 21:19.6 21:20.9 0:01.2 6:51/M
32 CHRIS CRAIN 1073 30 M 2 30-39 4:53.9 21:19.8 21:48.4 0:28.5 6:51/M
33 RAYOMAND BAM FLOWER MOUND TX 299 16 M 11 15-19 4:55.2 21:21.1 21:22.0 0:00.8 6:52/M
34 JACKIE RIEMENSCHNEIDER-MCCR 1417 43 F 1 Top Fin 2:40.7 21:21.6 21:23.2 0:01.5 6:52/M
35 WOSCLECH FEVENDRER FLOWER MOUND TX 508 41 M 4 40-49 5:05.6 21:31.5 21:39.4 0:07.9 6:55/M
36 BRAYDEN ANNIS 2388 10 M 3 10-14 5:05.8 21:31.6 21:32.4 0:00.7 6:55/M
37 THOR GUSTAFSON 1493 14 M 4 10-14 5:07.0 21:32.9 21:34.3 0:01.3 6:55/M
38 LEEANN WELLS 1487 20 F 1 20-29 2:53.4 21:34.2 21:36.2 0:01.9 6:56/M
39 JOHN HILDEBRAND 1344 34 M 3 30-39 5:08.7 21:34.6 21:47.4 0:12.8 6:56/M
40 Unknown Partic. 502 502 M 1 0- 0 5:19.4 21:45.3 21:46.1 0:00.8 7:00/M
41 CHRIS HOFFMAN 275 44 M 5 40-49 5:20.2 21:46.0 22:06.1 0:20.0 7:00/M
42 DANIELA ARIAS 1290 37 F 5 30-39 3:08.8 21:49.7 21:52.7 0:02.9 7:01/M
43 CLAIRE READER 1414 13 F 1 10-14 3:17.2 21:58.1 21:59.8 0:01.6 7:04/M
44 EDDIE MANZANARES 1077 27 M 6 20-29 5:45.3 22:11.2 22:39.4 0:28.2 7:08/M
45 BRIAN MASSEY 1375 35 M 4 30-39 5:51.5 22:17.4 22:20.1 0:02.7 7:10/M
46 DWAYNE SMITH 1068 43 M 6 40-49 5:54.9 22:20.8 22:25.1 0:04.3 7:11/M
47 MICHAEL SAND 1084 53 M 3 50-59 5:58.5 22:24.3 22:34.6 0:10.2 7:12/M
48 MIKE MOATES 1388 49 M 7 40-49 6:02.8 22:28.7 22:30.9 0:02.2 7:13/M
49 DESIREE SHADLE 1432 37 F 6 30-39 3:50.6 22:31.5 22:45.5 0:13.9 7:14/M
50 SHAWN SHADLE 1433 42 M 8 40-49 6:08.2 22:34.1 22:47.3 0:13.2 7:15/M
51 SKYLAR MCCAULEY FLOWER MOUND TX 507 16 F 1 15-19 3:53.4 22:34.3 22:36.9 0:02.5 7:15/M
52 MARCELO FERRER FLOWER MOUND TX 285 45 M 9 40-49 6:09.4 22:35.3 22:42.4 0:07.1 7:16/M
53 RICARDO OLIVARES 1279 10 M 5 10-14 6:13.6 22:39.5 22:42.8 0:03.3 7:17/M
54 LAUREN FRYE 1058 34 F 7 30-39 4:06.5 22:47.4 22:49.7 0:02.3 7:20/M
55 SAKU KERANEN 1358 9 M 1 1- 9 6:24.7 22:50.6 22:55.0 0:04.3 7:21/M
56 JANI LEHTI 1369 41 M 10 40-49 6:25.0 22:50.9 22:55.5 0:04.6 7:21/M
57 PAUL DREW 1322 39 M 5 30-39 6:25.3 22:51.2 22:59.9 0:08.7 7:21/M
58 TONY LITTLETON ARGYLE TX 283 51 M 4 50-59 6:30.2 22:56.1 23:00.6 0:04.4 7:22/M
59 MAYA SKOCZYLAS 1437 12 F 2 10-14 4:18.4 22:59.2 23:01.1 0:01.8 7:23/M
60 BILL VESTERMAN 1085 46 M 11 40-49 6:33.5 22:59.4 22:59.4 7:23/M
61 LINDSEY ROBINSON 1252 32 F 8 30-39 4:21.0 23:01.9 23:05.3 0:03.4 7:24/M
62 AMBER ARNOLD 1247 35 F 9 30-39 4:21.1 23:01.9 23:05.5 0:03.5 7:24/M
63 MELANIE SUFFREDIN 1447 33 F 10 30-39 4:27.5 23:08.4 23:20.9 0:12.5 7:26/M
64 TOMMY WARD 281 14 M 6 10-14 6:44.4 23:10.3 23:12.2 0:01.8 7:27/M
65 JAMES HEEVWAGEN FLOWER MOUND TX 512 54 M 5 50-59 6:48.9 23:14.8 23:24.2 0:09.4 7:28/M
66 ALEXANDRA BIKMAN 1045 46 F 1 40-49 4:41.1 23:22.0 24:19.8 0:57.8 7:31/M
67 ART VAN DER STUYF 1453 50 M 6 50-59 6:58.4 23:24.3 23:31.3 0:06.9 7:31/M
68 BARBARA WARD LEWISVILLE TX 284 54 F 1 50-59 4:44.7 23:25.6 23:34.1 0:08.5 7:32/M
69 JEFF MATTHEWS LEWISVILLE TX 300 42 M 12 40-49 7:00.3 23:26.2 23:32.2 0:05.9 7:32/M
70 KATHY STUCKER 1499 36 F 11 30-39 4:47.5 23:28.4 24:17.1 0:48.7 7:33/M
71 SHELLIE RABNER 1042 36 F 12 30-39 4:48.4 23:29.3 23:43.8 0:14.5 7:33/M
72 PETER RABNER 1041 37 M 6 30-39 7:03.8 23:29.6 23:44.0 0:14.3 7:33/M
73 ASHLEY CONDRIN GRAPEVINE TX 2379 25 F 2 20-29 4:51.7 23:32.6 23:41.7 0:09.1 7:34/M
74 SAM DOMINGUEZ 1321 16 M 12 15-19 7:08.8 23:34.7 23:36.5 0:01.8 7:35/M
75 PATRICK BRANN 2381 40 M 13 40-49 7:09.1 23:35.0 23:41.2 0:06.2 7:35/M
76 NATHAN HOKANSON 1348 13 M 7 10-14 7:11.5 23:37.4 23:50.9 0:13.5 7:36/M
77 MADDIE GREJDA 1232 39 F 13 30-39 4:58.3 23:39.2 23:43.5 0:04.3 7:36/M
78 LEVI SPEARS 1500 42 M 14 40-49 7:13.4 23:39.3 24:24.3 0:45.0 7:36/M
79 AMBER SCHNAPP 1428 39 F 14 30-39 5:00.1 23:41.0 23:46.1 0:05.1 7:37/M
80 OKKO KERANEN 1357 7 M 2 1- 9 7:17.1 23:43.0 23:47.2 0:04.2 7:38/M
81 THOMAS ROOKLIDGE 1421 25 M 7 20-29 7:18.6 23:44.5 24:04.4 0:19.9 7:38/M
82 MICHAEL WAWCZAK 1461 45 M 15 40-49 7:20.5 23:46.3 23:52.3 0:05.9 7:39/M
83 TIM MASSENGILL 1277 47 M 16 40-49 7:22.0 23:47.9 23:57.2 0:09.2 7:39/M
84 SARI MARGIT HELLMAN 1374 45 F 2 40-49 5:08.1 23:49.0 23:56.3 0:07.2 7:39/M
85 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1235 51 M 7 50-59 7:23.7 23:49.6 23:55.1 0:05.4 7:39/M
86 MADELIENE MCMILLAN SOUTHLAKE TX 295 17 F 2 15-19 5:10.3 23:51.2 23:53.4 0:02.2 7:40/M
87 DAMON SIMMONS 1478 58 M 8 50-59 7:29.9 23:55.8 24:08.5 0:12.7 7:41/M
88 SCOT GARY 2391 36 M 7 30-39 7:30.8 23:56.7 24:14.7 0:18.0 7:42/M
89 EDYTA WOZNIAK 1470 38 F 15 30-39 5:24.0 24:04.9 24:23.6 0:18.6 7:44/M
90 HEATHER WALOSKI 1456 37 F 16 30-39 5:26.9 24:07.8 24:14.8 0:07.0 7:45/M
91 GAURANG PANDYA 1404 46 M 17 40-49 7:48.8 24:14.6 24:31.2 0:16.5 7:48/M
92 ALEX ADAMS 1286 15 M 13 15-19 7:54.5 24:20.4 24:34.7 0:14.3 7:49/M
93 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 274 53 M 9 50-59 7:55.5 24:21.4 24:29.0 0:07.6 7:50/M
94 RYAN WEKLAR 1485 12 M 8 10-14 7:57.1 24:23.0 24:28.8 0:05.8 7:50/M
95 ROSALYN OLIVARES 1280 12 F 3 10-14 5:47.4 24:28.3 24:31.4 0:03.0 7:52/M
96 KATARINA KERANEN 1356 45 F 3 40-49 5:48.4 24:29.3 24:33.7 0:04.4 7:52/M
97 KIRA WYGLE 1473 12 F 4 10-14 5:49.4 24:30.2 24:32.7 0:02.4 7:53/M
98 MALLORY HARPOLE FLOWER MOUND TX 517 15 F 3 15-19 6:02.8 24:43.7 24:47.9 0:04.1 7:57/M
99 DYLAN PATEL 264 11 M 9 10-14 8:22.2 24:48.1 24:50.9 0:02.7 7:58/M
100 BRIAN HARPOLE FLOWER MOUND TX 516 46 M 18 40-49 8:22.6 24:48.5 24:52.7 0:04.1 7:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SCOTT BOOTH 1297 53 M 10 50-59 8:24.1 24:50.0 25:06.3 0:16.3 7:59/M
102 ANGELA ROBERTS 1227 40 F 4 40-49 6:16.0 24:56.9 25:08.6 0:11.6 8:01/M
103 CARLOS ALVIRA 1082 62 M 2 60-69 8:32.3 24:58.2 24:58.2 8:02/M
104 ETHAN KEITHLY FLOWER MOUND TX 1353 10 M 10 10-14 8:33.1 24:59.0 25:14.9 0:15.9 8:02/M
105 GREG CONDON 2393 53 M 11 50-59 8:40.9 25:06.7 25:13.4 0:06.6 8:04/M
106 ED HAYNES FLOWER MOUND TX 523 43 M 19 40-49 8:52.5 25:18.4 25:26.3 0:07.9 8:08/M
107 JOHN DONAGHEY 1001 44 M 20 40-49 9:14.0 25:39.9 26:29.0 0:49.0 8:15/M
108 SARA OLSEN 1399 45 F 5 40-49 7:02.3 25:43.2 25:50.6 0:07.3 8:16/M
109 HIROTO KOBUKAI 1361 11 M 11 10-14 9:18.6 25:44.5 25:46.1 0:01.6 8:16/M
110 MARK COLLVER 1312 60 M 3 60-69 9:20.2 25:46.1 25:53.4 0:07.3 8:17/M
111 CARLY SCHUTJER 1056 29 F 3 20-29 7:08.4 25:49.3 26:48.1 0:58.7 8:18/M
112 DAILYN VALDEZ 1449 40 F 6 40-49 7:09.7 25:50.6 28:58.6 3:07.9 8:18/M
113 SANDY ERICKSON 1324 50 F 2 50-59 7:16.8 25:57.7 26:01.7 0:03.9 8:21/M
114 Unknown Partic. 519 519 M 2 0- 0 9:34.9 26:00.8 26:24.2 0:23.4 8:22/M
115 NOELLE GRIFFITH FLOWER MOUND TX 1059 48 F 7 40-49 7:23.0 26:03.9 26:18.7 0:14.8 8:23/M
116 MATT SMITH 1096 43 M 21 40-49 9:38.0 26:03.9 26:53.6 0:49.7 8:23/M
117 DAVID ZAMBRANO 1477 39 M 8 30-39 9:39.1 26:05.0 26:26.1 0:21.1 8:23/M
118 IVONNE MAXWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 296 52 F 3 50-59 7:31.3 26:12.2 26:21.0 0:08.7 8:25/M
119 ULLAS CHADAGA 1304 41 M 22 40-49 9:49.8 26:15.7 26:49.4 0:33.7 8:26/M
120 NIKLAS NIDLER FLOWER MOUND TX 1393 45 M 23 40-49 9:58.7 26:24.6 26:30.5 0:05.9 8:29/M
121 ASHLIE KINGCAID FORT WORTH TX 1360 34 F 17 30-39 7:44.8 26:25.7 26:50.7 0:25.0 8:30/M
122 CHRISTOPHER HARTIGAN 1335 14 M 12 10-14 10:01.2 26:27.1 26:41.0 0:13.8 8:30/M
123 PATRICK SULLIVAN 1264 9 M 3 1- 9 10:10.0 26:35.9 26:46.0 0:10.1 8:33/M
124 JOSEPH RABNER 1040 12 M 13 10-14 10:13.7 26:39.6 26:54.4 0:14.7 8:34/M
125 GABRIELLA EYEINGTON 1090 14 F 5 10-14 8:02.8 26:43.7 27:33.8 0:50.1 8:35/M
126 DAWNE PETERS-ZLINSKY 1408 48 F 8 40-49 8:10.4 26:51.3 27:00.1 0:08.7 8:38/M
127 ANN HANDREN 1334 56 F 4 50-59 8:11.2 26:52.1 27:00.4 0:08.2 8:38/M
128 STEVEN WILDE 1465 32 M 9 30-39 10:30.6 26:56.5 27:21.6 0:25.0 8:40/M
129 CAROLE WOODWARD 1468 57 F 5 50-59 8:23.9 27:04.8 27:04.8 8:42/M
130 SCOTT SPINDLER 1443 50 M 12 50-59 10:40.4 27:06.3 27:25.1 0:18.8 8:43/M
131 AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX 504 45 F 9 40-49 8:31.3 27:12.2 27:27.7 0:15.5 8:45/M
132 PEDRO MORALES 1054 51 M 13 50-59 10:49.4 27:15.2 27:18.7 0:03.4 8:46/M
133 BROOKE HAZZARD 1340 12 F 6 10-14 8:37.2 27:18.1 27:27.9 0:09.8 8:47/M
134 Unknown Partic. 2389 2389 M 3 0- 0 10:52.4 27:18.3 27:28.0 0:09.6 8:47/M
135 KIMBERLY JACKSON 1016 47 F 10 40-49 8:41.8 27:22.7 27:46.5 0:23.8 8:48/M
136 JACKSON DE LUCA 1492 9 M 4 1- 9 10:57.6 27:23.4 27:41.1 0:17.6 8:48/M
137 DAVID HEXTER 1491 44 M 24 40-49 10:58.4 27:24.3 27:41.7 0:17.3 8:49/M
138 TERRY NORTH FLOWER MOUND TX 1394 66 M 4 60-69 10:59.2 27:25.0 27:36.1 0:11.1 8:49/M
139 CHRISTOPHER BINOVI FLOWER MOUND TX 524 40 M 25 40-49 11:00.5 27:26.4 27:45.5 0:19.0 8:49/M
140 KARINA REINDERS 1416 35 F 18 30-39 8:51.5 27:32.4 27:40.2 0:07.8 8:51/M
141 MELISSA HASSAN 2399 42 F 11 40-49 8:52.0 27:32.9 27:43.9 0:11.0 8:51/M
142 MABLE MURRAY 1005 40 F 12 40-49 8:53.4 27:34.3 28:17.9 0:43.6 8:52/M
143 CARLOS REYES 2377 26 M 8 20-29 11:10.4 27:36.2 28:57.7 1:21.4 8:52/M
144 CAILEY DESHAZO 1089 15 F 4 15-19 8:55.7 27:36.6 27:36.6 8:52/M
145 RICKEY LUSTER 1370 32 M 10 30-39 11:13.2 27:39.0 28:02.3 0:23.2 8:53/M
146 GERRYVEL DEVEYRA 1013 48 F 13 40-49 9:05.2 27:46.0 28:05.3 0:19.2 8:56/M
147 HAYLEY EPPS 1323 12 F 7 10-14 9:09.3 27:50.2 27:59.9 0:09.7 8:57/M
148 MICHELE LANGENBERG 1367 38 F 19 30-39 9:09.4 27:50.3 28:30.9 0:40.6 8:57/M
149 ASPEN CARROL 1046 35 F 20 30-39 9:10.9 27:51.8 28:49.6 0:57.7 8:57/M
150 CHRISTINE RICHTER 277 47 F 14 40-49 9:12.4 27:53.3 28:11.6 0:18.2 8:58/M
151 AUDREY CARROL 1047 10 F 8 10-14 9:13.4 27:54.3 28:52.1 0:57.7 8:58/M
152 OLIVER SKOCZYLAS 1438 11 M 14 10-14 11:31.2 27:57.0 27:58.5 0:01.5 8:59/M
153 JENNIFER CRAIN MCKINNEY TX 1074 32 F 21 30-39 9:23.2 28:04.1 28:49.4 0:45.2 9:01/M
154 SANDRA LANCASTER 1482 54 F 6 50-59 9:34.5 28:15.4 28:33.7 0:18.2 9:05/M
155 MATHEW SAND 1083 13 M 15 10-14 11:49.6 28:15.5 28:31.2 0:15.7 9:05/M
156 BEATRICE ALBACETE 1288 51 F 7 50-59 9:35.8 28:16.7 28:37.5 0:20.7 9:05/M
157 AMY HOKANSON 1347 39 F 22 30-39 9:40.4 28:21.3 28:35.1 0:13.7 9:07/M
158 ROCCO COOPER 1027 11 M 16 10-14 11:58.7 28:24.6 28:47.6 0:23.0 9:08/M
159 RICH WEKLAR BARTINVILLE TX 1484 44 M 26 40-49 12:02.5 28:28.4 28:42.3 0:13.9 9:09/M
160 SHASWATI SENGUPTA 1431 37 F 23 30-39 9:51.1 28:32.0 28:36.8 0:04.7 9:10/M
161 EMILY TEUSCHER FLOWER MOUND TX 1057 32 F 24 30-39 9:51.6 28:32.5 28:50.1 0:17.5 9:10/M
162 PAUL KRASILNICK FLOWER MOUND TX 534 30 M 11 30-39 12:08.6 28:34.5 29:14.3 0:39.8 9:11/M
163 SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX 1022 45 F 15 40-49 9:57.0 28:37.9 28:52.6 0:14.7 9:12/M
164 MAX LYBBERT 1050 8 M 5 1- 9 12:16.1 28:42.0 29:34.8 0:52.8 9:14/M
165 MAJOR BRIGNON 1248 10 M 17 10-14 12:20.1 28:46.0 28:46.0 0:00.0 9:15/M
166 CAROLYN MARRIOTT 262 54 F 8 50-59 10:09.8 28:50.7 29:35.6 0:44.9 9:16/M
167 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 1302 69 M 5 60-69 12:26.8 28:52.7 29:06.9 0:14.1 9:17/M
168 RIBEKA PIMENTEL 1055 31 F 25 30-39 10:16.4 28:57.3 29:14.8 0:17.4 9:19/M
169 FRANKI SALDIVAR 1427 51 F 9 50-59 10:18.4 28:59.3 29:49.1 0:49.7 9:19/M
170 MELANIE MORALES 1053 16 F 5 15-19 10:23.6 29:04.5 29:08.1 0:03.6 9:21/M
171 A.J. PARKER 287 9 M 6 1- 9 12:48.5 29:14.4 29:37.1 0:22.7 9:24/M
172 ARNIE PARKER 1406 46 M 27 40-49 12:49.9 29:15.8 29:38.6 0:22.8 9:24/M
173 BECKY MAXWELL 1377 34 F 26 30-39 10:36.2 29:17.1 29:38.2 0:21.1 9:25/M
174 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1326 75 M 1 70-99 12:55.1 29:20.9 29:22.8 0:01.8 9:26/M
175 ASHLEY DAVIDSON 1317 30 F 27 30-39 10:40.9 29:21.8 29:38.2 0:16.3 9:26/M
176 JULIAN THOMPSON 1271 13 M 18 10-14 12:57.8 29:23.7 30:16.0 0:52.2 9:27/M
177 JENNA SCHAUT 1260 31 F 28 30-39 10:49.0 29:29.9 29:44.8 0:14.8 9:29/M
178 BRITNEY COX 272 40 F 16 40-49 10:58.5 29:39.4 29:55.5 0:16.0 9:32/M
179 JULIA WOZNIAK 1471 11 F 9 10-14 11:08.9 29:49.8 29:51.5 0:01.6 9:35/M
180 ANDREW WYMER 1475 51 M 14 50-59 13:36.9 30:02.8 30:16.0 0:13.2 9:39/M
181 ANDY MAXWELL 1376 34 M 12 30-39 13:40.4 30:06.3 30:27.6 0:21.2 9:41/M
182 MARY O'MEARA 1401 57 F 10 50-59 11:37.7 30:18.6 30:59.5 0:40.9 9:45/M
183 THERESA PIERCE 1259 45 F 17 40-49 11:38.8 30:19.7 30:30.4 0:10.6 9:45/M
184 CECILIA MCKEE 1003 54 F 11 50-59 11:41.0 30:21.8 31:16.3 0:54.4 9:46/M
185 KIMBERLY VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX 1098 47 F 18 40-49 11:41.5 30:22.4 31:13.1 0:50.7 9:46/M
186 NICOLE EYEINGTON 1091 42 F 19 40-49 11:43.2 30:24.1 31:15.7 0:51.6 9:46/M
187 JOHN FITCH 2390 65 M 6 60-69 14:02.4 30:28.2 30:58.5 0:30.2 9:48/M
188 RILEY OLSEN 1398 9 F 1 1- 9 12:08.7 30:49.6 30:58.0 0:08.4 9:55/M
189 KIPTON GRAHAM 2396 6 M 7 1- 9 14:24.1 30:50.0 31:08.4 0:18.4 9:55/M
190 KEITH GRAHAM 1331 43 M 28 40-49 14:25.2 30:51.1 31:09.9 0:18.8 9:55/M
191 ABBY WEKLAR 1483 10 F 10 10-14 12:10.6 30:51.4 30:59.7 0:08.2 9:55/M
192 ADDISON GUNN 271 10 F 11 10-14 12:10.6 30:51.5 31:00.5 0:08.9 9:55/M
193 JENNY SPINDLER 1442 47 F 20 40-49 12:12.1 30:53.0 31:11.8 0:18.8 9:56/M
194 ARIANNE VAN DER STUYF 1452 13 F 12 10-14 12:14.8 30:55.7 31:04.3 0:08.6 9:56/M
195 ERIN OVERSTREET 1064 38 F 29 30-39 12:15.3 30:56.2 31:01.6 0:05.4 9:57/M
196 ABIGAIL ASHLEY 2380 26 F 4 20-29 12:19.6 31:00.5 32:23.2 1:22.7 9:58/M
197 ANDREW DOLL IOWA CITY IA 1274 47 M 29 40-49 14:39.5 31:05.4 31:52.2 0:46.8 10:00/M
198 BARBARA DAVIS FLOWER MOUND TX 1087 47 F 21 40-49 12:31.1 31:12.0 31:57.9 0:45.9 10:02/M
199 REGAN FENE CORINTH TX 511 10 F 13 10-14 12:32.4 31:13.3 31:19.7 0:06.4 10:02/M
200 BARBARA STARKEY 1445 59 F 12 50-59 12:33.8 31:14.7 31:56.2 0:41.4 10:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 VICKIE GRAT 1093 38 F 30 30-39 12:33.8 31:14.7 32:06.7 0:52.0 10:03/M
202 SINEAD SHIRLEY 1246 25 F 5 20-29 12:36.3 31:17.2 31:39.5 0:22.3 10:04/M
203 SUSAN EDWARDS CELINA TX 528 10 F 14 10-14 12:38.7 31:19.6 31:20.3 0:00.6 10:04/M
204 LISA RANDALL 1413 46 F 22 40-49 12:41.7 31:22.6 31:39.4 0:16.8 10:05/M
205 COLLEEN HOLDEN 1350 51 F 13 50-59 12:42.8 31:23.6 31:33.3 0:09.6 10:05/M
206 STEPHEN HEICHELHEIM FLOWER MOUND TX 510 51 M 15 50-59 15:07.4 31:33.3 31:39.8 0:06.4 10:09/M
207 KALPANA RAMAN 1007 37 F 31 30-39 12:53.4 31:34.3 32:08.0 0:33.6 10:09/M
208 ADAM LODDEKE FLOWER MOUND TX 522 40 M 30 40-49 15:09.3 31:35.2 32:11.9 0:36.7 10:09/M
209 MARIA LODDEKE FLOWER MOUND TX 521 11 F 15 10-14 12:54.7 31:35.6 32:12.0 0:36.4 10:09/M
210 FAHIM CHOWDHURY 1306 37 M 13 30-39 15:16.1 31:42.0 31:54.0 0:11.9 10:12/M
211 JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX 1411 59 F 14 50-59 13:01.3 31:42.2 32:16.8 0:34.6 10:12/M
212 LISA MEEGAN 1381 51 F 15 50-59 13:03.6 31:44.5 31:44.5 10:12/M
213 STEPHEN KEITHLY FLOWER MOUND TX 1354 40 M 31 40-49 15:25.9 31:51.8 32:08.7 0:16.9 10:14/M
214 KATRINA SKOCZYLAS 1436 42 F 23 40-49 13:13.2 31:54.1 32:17.0 0:22.9 10:15/M
215 XANDER LYBBERT 1051 10 M 19 10-14 15:31.3 31:57.2 32:51.8 0:54.6 10:16/M
216 LISA VINEYARD 2384 46 F 24 40-49 13:16.5 31:57.3 32:09.6 0:12.2 10:16/M
217 JODI LYBBERT 1049 36 F 32 30-39 13:16.5 31:57.4 32:52.5 0:55.1 10:16/M
218 SRINIVAS MOTHUKURI 1234 36 M 14 30-39 15:32.0 31:57.9 32:28.9 0:31.0 10:16/M
219 LISA TAYLOR FLOWER MOUND TX 509 50 F 16 50-59 13:25.7 32:06.6 32:13.3 0:06.7 10:19/M
220 HANNAH JOHNSTON 2378 25 F 6 20-29 13:32.9 32:13.8 32:23.3 0:09.4 10:22/M
221 KELLIE APFEL 1044 29 F 7 20-29 13:38.3 32:19.2 32:37.7 0:18.5 10:23/M
222 CATHY DANIELS 1315 57 F 17 50-59 13:40.9 32:21.8 32:43.0 0:21.2 10:24/M
223 BRADY OWENS 1402 11 M 20 10-14 15:56.7 32:22.6 32:26.3 0:03.7 10:24/M
224 JOAN HARTIGAN 1336 48 F 25 40-49 13:42.7 32:23.6 32:55.0 0:31.4 10:25/M
225 SAHAR KHOSHKAR 1359 32 F 33 30-39 13:46.2 32:27.1 32:50.7 0:23.6 10:26/M
226 SATYA THAPA 1236 32 M 15 30-39 16:07.4 32:33.2 33:05.5 0:32.2 10:28/M
227 RAMAN SRIVATS 1444 51 M 16 50-59 16:07.8 32:33.7 32:46.7 0:12.9 10:28/M
228 KATIE PHAM 1409 36 F 34 30-39 13:55.8 32:36.7 32:48.2 0:11.5 10:29/M
229 SYLVIA WYMER 1476 51 F 18 50-59 13:56.2 32:37.1 32:49.4 0:12.3 10:29/M
230 GAYLA WARD 1457 46 F 26 40-49 13:56.8 32:37.7 32:44.4 0:06.7 10:29/M
231 JIM DONEGAN 1222 48 M 32 40-49 16:42.5 33:08.4 33:43.3 0:34.9 10:39/M
232 JOE MCMAHON 1379 59 M 17 50-59 16:50.3 33:16.2 33:48.8 0:32.5 10:42/M
233 MARY MCMAHON 1380 58 F 19 50-59 14:35.4 33:16.3 33:48.3 0:32.0 10:42/M
234 ERIK LASALLE 1368 45 M 33 40-49 16:51.1 33:16.9 34:13.7 0:56.7 10:42/M
235 ASHLEY VAN DER STUYF 1454 21 F 8 20-29 14:37.9 33:18.8 33:26.5 0:07.7 10:42/M
236 ALYSSA VAN DER STUYF 1451 25 F 9 20-29 14:42.1 33:23.0 33:31.2 0:08.2 10:44/M
237 PETER SKOCZYLAS 1439 40 M 34 40-49 17:01.8 33:27.7 33:49.2 0:21.5 10:45/M
238 JODI KAUFMAN 1480 51 F 20 50-59 14:53.1 33:34.0 33:45.8 0:11.8 10:48/M
239 LEANNE MINER 1052 30 F 35 30-39 14:56.2 33:37.1 33:56.0 0:18.9 10:49/M
240 JANIE BALLARD 1291 19 F 6 15-19 15:00.5 33:41.4 33:45.9 0:04.4 10:50/M
241 CHRISTI MOSLEY 1242 25 F 10 20-29 15:04.8 33:45.6 34:12.9 0:27.2 10:51/M
242 LOAN COLLVER 1311 57 F 21 50-59 15:30.8 34:11.7 34:19.4 0:07.7 10:59/M
243 INDY KAAZ 1002 52 M 18 50-59 17:53.6 34:19.5 35:13.4 0:53.9 11:02/M
244 STEPHANIE CALKINS 1303 46 F 27 40-49 15:50.0 34:30.9 34:56.9 0:25.9 11:06/M
245 DENISE SCHEETZ 2386 43 F 28 40-49 15:54.6 34:35.4 35:04.5 0:29.0 11:07/M
246 ANNE SMRSTIK DOUBLE OAK TX 533 11 F 16 10-14 15:57.4 34:38.3 36:26.6 1:48.3 11:08/M
247 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 1455 57 F 22 50-59 16:03.0 34:43.8 35:08.2 0:24.3 11:10/M
248 GREG ERB DOUBLE OAK TX 531 51 M 19 50-59 18:28.8 34:54.7 35:29.7 0:34.9 11:13/M
249 TRACI ERB DOUBLE OAK TX 530 49 F 29 40-49 16:14.6 34:55.5 35:30.1 0:34.6 11:14/M
250 SATO KOBUKAI 1362 8 F 2 1- 9 16:24.8 35:05.7 35:14.7 0:09.0 11:17/M
251 YASUHIRO KOBUKAI 1363 41 M 35 40-49 18:40.1 35:06.0 35:15.3 0:09.3 11:17/M
252 GINA RIOS 1418 48 F 30 40-49 16:25.3 35:06.2 35:18.9 0:12.7 11:17/M
253 ALEXANDRIA VAN DER STUYF 1450 22 F 11 20-29 16:28.6 35:09.5 35:17.7 0:08.1 11:18/M
254 CARREN SMRSTIK DOUBLE OAK TX 532 45 F 31 40-49 16:31.7 35:12.6 37:01.2 1:48.6 11:19/M
255 VANGIE BROTHERS 1301 44 F 32 40-49 16:32.3 35:13.2 35:45.5 0:32.2 11:19/M
256 LUCIE KENDALL 1275 65 F 1 60-69 16:45.7 35:26.6 35:35.8 0:09.2 11:24/M
257 MANDY BRIGNON 1249 37 F 36 30-39 16:47.6 35:28.5 35:58.8 0:30.2 11:24/M
258 TESSA HAZZARD 1341 9 F 3 1- 9 16:56.3 35:37.2 35:59.2 0:21.9 11:27/M
259 VANCE HAZZARD 1342 47 M 36 40-49 19:11.9 35:37.8 35:59.4 0:21.6 11:27/M
260 KIMBERLEE WELCH 1011 46 F 33 40-49 16:57.8 35:38.7 36:33.7 0:55.0 11:27/M
261 MICHAEL SCHAUT IRVING TX 1261 31 M 16 30-39 19:14.3 35:40.2 35:56.0 0:15.7 11:28/M
262 HARY DELEON 1012 56 F 23 50-59 17:21.1 36:02.0 36:28.0 0:25.9 11:35/M
263 JIM MOLL 1391 56 M 20 50-59 19:45.8 36:11.7 36:44.6 0:32.9 11:38/M
264 ANUSHA SENGUPTA 1430 10 F 17 10-14 17:33.1 36:14.0 36:14.3 0:00.3 11:39/M
265 MELINDA WATSON 1010 44 F 34 40-49 17:50.4 36:31.3 37:25.3 0:53.9 11:45/M
266 LINDA ADAMS 1287 57 F 24 50-59 18:04.6 36:45.5 36:58.8 0:13.3 11:49/M
267 FRANK DANIELS 1316 56 M 21 50-59 20:20.2 36:46.1 37:06.8 0:20.6 11:49/M
268 Unknown Partic. 1930 1930 M 4 0- 0 20:35.3 37:01.2 37:01.2 11:54/M
269 JENNIFER OWENS 1403 46 F 35 40-49 18:29.2 37:10.1 37:26.4 0:16.2 11:57/M
270 MILADY HOLLAS 1488 12 F 18 10-14 18:32.2 37:13.1 37:22.5 0:09.4 11:58/M
271 HEATHER HARP 1094 25 F 12 20-29 18:36.9 37:17.8 38:02.5 0:44.7 11:59/M
272 WENDY WALLACE 279 42 F 36 40-49 18:38.5 37:19.4 37:48.8 0:29.4 12:00/M
273 MALA SABLOK 1423 42 F 37 40-49 18:40.4 37:21.3 37:39.7 0:18.4 12:01/M
274 MONICA MANZANARES 1078 30 F 37 30-39 18:45.7 37:26.6 38:13.3 0:46.7 12:02/M
275 EMILY LAM 1366 6 F 4 1- 9 18:49.0 37:29.9 38:09.4 0:39.4 12:03/M
276 SUZANNE DAVIS 1318 30 F 38 30-39 18:49.5 37:30.4 38:09.4 0:38.9 12:03/M
277 SHANTALA DEEPAK 1230 41 F 38 40-49 18:55.5 37:36.3 38:05.9 0:29.6 12:05/M
278 TIEN-TIEN HSIEH 1351 41 F 39 40-49 18:57.1 37:38.0 38:17.7 0:39.6 12:06/M
279 ROBYN HOLLAS 1489 39 F 39 30-39 18:59.5 37:40.4 37:50.3 0:09.8 12:07/M
280 MALERIE DAINES 1048 29 F 13 20-29 19:04.7 37:45.6 38:04.9 0:19.3 12:08/M
281 VICKI HAYNES 1495 45 F 40 40-49 19:05.1 37:46.0 38:47.0 1:00.9 12:09/M
282 ABBY CRUMLY 1239 20 F 14 20-29 19:06.2 37:47.1 38:10.6 0:23.5 12:09/M
283 JANIA COLOM 2400 42 F 41 40-49 19:21.2 38:02.1 38:21.8 0:19.7 12:14/M
284 SANDRA PENNEY 1029 52 F 25 50-59 19:23.4 38:04.3 39:05.9 1:01.6 12:14/M
285 CLAIRISSA COOPER 1024 36 F 40 30-39 19:26.1 38:07.0 39:08.6 1:01.5 12:15/M
286 PILAR CUADROS-ARIAS 1314 13 F 19 10-14 19:33.8 38:14.7 38:18.4 0:03.6 12:18/M
287 MAXI CUADROS 1313 10 M 21 10-14 21:50.1 38:16.0 38:19.6 0:03.6 12:18/M
288 OLA WOZNIAK 1472 9 F 5 1- 9 19:55.9 38:36.8 38:58.9 0:22.1 12:25/M
289 TAMARA WILSON 1466 51 F 26 50-59 19:57.8 38:38.7 38:44.6 0:05.8 12:25/M
290 DONNA SCHNELL 1429 20 F 15 20-29 20:02.5 38:43.4 39:02.9 0:19.5 12:27/M
291 VICTORIA OLSEN 1400 10 F 20 10-14 20:03.3 38:44.2 38:52.7 0:08.4 12:27/M
292 NOLENE BORGE 1298 69 F 2 60-69 20:09.7 38:50.6 39:12.3 0:21.7 12:29/M
293 DENISE HOLCOMBE 1349 51 F 27 50-59 20:09.7 38:50.6 39:13.0 0:22.4 12:29/M
294 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 513 19 M 14 15-19 22:33.2 38:59.1 39:05.2 0:06.1 12:32/M
295 CEZARY WOZNIAK 1469 41 M 37 40-49 22:35.2 39:01.0 39:23.2 0:22.1 12:33/M
296 MOLLY SULLIVAN 1263 11 F 21 10-14 20:20.3 39:01.2 39:13.7 0:12.5 12:33/M
297 PATTY SCHULZ 263 48 F 42 40-49 20:22.7 39:03.6 39:30.8 0:27.1 12:33/M
298 ANNIE SULLIVAN 1262 45 F 43 40-49 20:22.9 39:03.8 39:15.9 0:12.1 12:33/M
299 PREETA WEED 1462 62 F 3 60-69 20:27.0 39:07.9 40:08.1 1:00.2 12:35/M
300 MARY GIGLIO 1329 47 F 44 40-49 20:27.8 39:08.7 39:44.8 0:36.1 12:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 JULIE NOVAIS 1395 50 F 28 50-59 20:32.5 39:13.4 39:46.7 0:33.2 12:37/M
302 RHONDA CARPENTER 1254 48 F 45 40-49 20:36.3 39:17.1 39:27.9 0:10.7 12:38/M
303 DANNY CAZZOLA 1498 43 M 38 40-49 22:52.6 39:18.5 40:30.1 1:11.6 12:38/M
304 LISA PETRO 1282 53 F 29 50-59 20:40.1 39:21.0 39:40.1 0:19.0 12:39/M
305 SARA LEYSTER 1062 36 F 41 30-39 20:42.6 39:23.5 40:27.6 1:04.1 12:40/M
306 NANNETTE SIMMONS 1479 59 F 30 50-59 20:46.1 39:27.0 39:56.7 0:29.7 12:41/M
307 KAMINI RAGHUNATHAN 1006 42 F 46 40-49 21:01.9 39:42.7 40:16.6 0:33.8 12:46/M
308 PREDHIL KUMAR KORAPATTIYAR RAMASUR 1233 26 M 9 20-29 23:19.5 39:45.4 40:17.4 0:31.9 12:47/M
309 LACI SWARVAR 1020 36 F 42 30-39 21:10.1 39:51.0 40:18.2 0:27.2 12:49/M
310 LEN GRAUNKE 1014 36 F 43 30-39 21:13.7 39:54.6 40:22.2 0:27.6 12:50/M
311 MEGAN DAMICO 1258 11 F 22 10-14 21:19.7 40:00.5 40:12.1 0:11.5 12:52/M
312 JUDY KING DENTON TX 520 55 F 31 50-59 21:30.5 40:11.4 40:39.2 0:27.7 12:55/M
313 STACI GILLEY 1330 55 F 32 50-59 21:38.8 40:19.7 41:02.7 0:43.0 12:58/M
314 LYNN REILLY 1095 45 F 47 40-49 21:39.3 40:20.2 41:04.5 0:44.3 12:58/M
315 DENISE WOODS 1467 61 F 4 60-69 21:49.1 40:29.9 40:54.3 0:24.3 13:01/M
316 RENEE DAWSON 1240 34 F 44 30-39 22:05.2 40:46.1 41:12.9 0:26.7 13:06/M
317 LINCOLN COOPER 1026 6 M 8 1- 9 24:23.8 40:49.7 41:46.9 0:57.1 13:07/M
318 JUSTIN COOPER 1025 37 M 17 30-39 24:26.0 40:51.9 41:47.9 0:56.0 13:08/M
319 EDUARDO SAN MIGUEL 1043 41 M 39 40-49 24:29.3 40:55.2 41:49.8 0:54.6 13:09/M
320 MAGGIE MANDRI 1371 41 F 48 40-49 22:33.6 41:14.5 41:40.6 0:26.0 13:15/M
321 JESSE DRIVER 1490 56 M 22 50-59 25:00.9 41:26.8 42:02.2 0:35.4 13:19/M
322 MEAGAN GILLELAND 1076 31 F 45 30-39 22:54.9 41:35.8 42:23.1 0:47.3 13:22/M
323 CHARLIE OHALLORAN 1396 56 M 23 50-59 25:17.1 41:43.0 42:24.3 0:41.3 13:25/M
324 CARL THUNEM 1448 58 M 24 50-59 25:21.1 41:47.0 42:11.7 0:24.7 13:26/M
325 ABIGAIL YOST 1030 11 F 23 10-14 23:07.9 41:48.8 42:55.6 1:06.8 13:26/M
326 KAITLYN YOST 1031 9 F 6 1- 9 23:10.2 41:51.0 42:57.3 1:06.2 13:27/M
327 STEPHANIE YOST FLOWER MOUND TX 1033 39 F 46 30-39 23:11.2 41:52.0 42:58.0 1:05.9 13:28/M
328 OLIVIA YOST 1032 6 F 7 1- 9 23:12.7 41:53.6 43:00.2 1:06.5 13:28/M
329 TODD YOST 1034 40 M 40 40-49 25:28.0 41:53.8 43:00.4 1:06.5 13:28/M
330 DELORIS PARKER 1244 39 F 47 30-39 23:14.6 41:55.5 42:21.3 0:25.8 13:29/M
331 ANANTH SUBRAMANIAN 1008 46 M 41 40-49 25:51.9 42:17.8 42:51.0 0:33.1 13:36/M
332 ANIKETH SUBRAMANIAN 1009 10 M 22 10-14 25:54.8 42:20.7 42:54.3 0:33.6 13:37/M
333 DEVONNA EADDY FLOWER MOUND TX 529 51 F 33 50-59 23:49.3 42:30.1 42:59.0 0:28.8 13:40/M
334 RICKY ARREDONDO 1273 51 M 25 50-59 26:10.1 42:36.0 42:44.8 0:08.7 13:42/M
335 BRYAN LEYSTER 1061 37 M 18 30-39 26:27.2 42:53.1 43:57.7 1:04.6 13:47/M
336 TONI MOFFITT 1390 51 F 34 50-59 24:39.2 43:20.1 43:55.7 0:35.5 13:56/M
337 JULIA READER 1415 10 F 24 10-14 24:57.6 43:38.5 44:10.0 0:31.5 14:02/M
338 CHERIE PEMBERTON 273 57 F 35 50-59 25:13.3 43:54.2 44:21.8 0:27.6 14:07/M
339 ARLEEN FRIAS 257 26 F 16 20-29 25:31.3 44:12.2 44:35.6 0:23.4 14:13/M
340 ERIC FRIAS 258 28 M 10 20-29 27:46.3 44:12.2 44:35.9 0:23.6 14:13/M
341 MELANIE CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1267 45 F 49 40-49 25:54.5 44:35.4 44:35.4 14:20/M
342 DEENA HAND 1333 48 F 50 40-49 27:12.9 45:53.8 46:16.2 0:22.4 14:45/M
343 CAREY HOCK 1345 58 M 26 50-59 29:32.8 45:58.7 47:13.7 1:15.0 14:47/M
344 LISA ROBIDOUX 1420 44 F 51 40-49 27:22.7 46:03.6 46:19.6 0:16.0 14:48/M
345 DEVON ROBIDOUX 1419 9 M 9 1- 9 29:42.2 46:08.1 46:23.0 0:14.8 14:50/M
346 RENEE MASSENGILL 1276 47 F 52 40-49 27:49.2 46:30.1 46:55.7 0:25.6 14:57/M
347 LORI BORREGO 1299 55 F 36 50-59 28:04.5 46:45.4 47:25.7 0:40.2 15:02/M
348 SHELIA OHALLORAN 1397 52 F 37 50-59 28:04.6 46:45.5 47:25.6 0:40.1 15:02/M
349 CHRISTYNA ANTILLON 1272 0 F 1 0- 0 28:06.3 46:47.2 46:57.8 0:10.6 15:03/M
350 KENDALL MILLER 1384 13 F 25 10-14 28:06.6 46:47.5 47:24.5 0:36.9 15:03/M
351 AMANDA MILLER 1383 43 F 53 40-49 28:07.6 46:48.5 47:25.4 0:36.9 15:03/M
352 CHRISTOPHER KROHN 1224 24 M 11 20-29 30:57.4 47:23.3 48:10.6 0:47.2 15:14/M
353 SAMANTHA ROSALES 1228 23 F 17 20-29 28:43.4 47:24.3 48:12.4 0:48.1 15:14/M
354 KEITH LUCY DOUBLE OAK TX 535 43 M 42 40-49 31:12.7 47:38.6 52:25.9 4:47.2 15:19/M
355 TIP SPENCE 1441 46 M 43 40-49 31:21.1 47:47.0 48:26.4 0:39.4 15:22/M
356 KAREN SPENCE 1440 46 F 54 40-49 29:06.7 47:47.6 48:26.3 0:38.6 15:22/M
357 ABBY MILLER 1382 10 F 26 10-14 29:06.9 47:47.8 48:29.1 0:41.3 15:22/M
358 JON BARCELLONA 1293 55 M 27 50-59 31:50.9 48:16.8 49:00.8 0:44.0 15:31/M
359 JACKIE BARCELLONA 1292 55 F 38 50-59 29:36.1 48:17.0 49:00.8 0:43.7 15:32/M
360 DAVID KROHN 1364 53 M 28 50-59 31:51.4 48:17.2 49:00.6 0:43.3 15:32/M
361 NANCY KROHN 1365 55 F 39 50-59 29:37.5 48:18.3 49:01.2 0:42.8 15:32/M
362 CRAIG MURRAY 1004 49 M 44 40-49 32:06.5 48:32.4 49:27.3 0:54.9 15:36/M
363 LAUREN WILDE 1464 31 F 48 30-39 30:06.4 48:47.2 49:23.7 0:36.4 15:41/M
364 PAUL PETERS 1407 73 M 2 70-99 32:58.9 49:24.8 49:40.2 0:15.4 15:53/M
365 CELINA VILLANUEVA COPPELL TX 526 17 F 7 15-19 32:18.9 50:59.8 51:25.1 0:25.3 16:24/M
366 GREG VILLANUEVA COPPELL TX 527 43 M 45 40-49 34:34.0 50:59.9 51:25.6 0:25.7 16:24/M
367 LALAINE HENRY 1015 51 F 40 50-59 32:27.2 51:08.1 51:35.9 0:27.8 16:26/M
368 VERONICA GARCIA 1036 44 F 55 40-49 32:39.1 51:20.0 52:15.1 0:55.0 16:30/M
369 COURTNEY LOPEZ 1039 41 F 56 40-49 32:41.5 51:22.4 52:15.8 0:53.4 16:31/M
370 IRMA MONSERRAT 1017 41 F 57 40-49 33:24.9 52:05.8 52:34.2 0:28.4 16:45/M
371 LOUELLA SMITH 1019 41 F 58 40-49 33:26.9 52:07.8 52:36.4 0:28.5 16:45/M
372 TATIANA LUCY LEWISVILLE TX 289 33 F 49 30-39 33:38.3 52:19.2 52:25.7 0:06.5 16:49/M
373 ASHLEY CHRISTMAN 1307 7 F 8 1- 9 33:40.5 52:21.4 53:26.4 1:04.9 16:50/M
374 MELISSA CHRISTMAN 1309 37 F 50 30-39 33:42.6 52:23.5 53:28.3 1:04.8 16:51/M
375 TOM CHRISTMAN 1310 46 M 46 40-49 36:35.0 53:00.9 54:07.5 1:06.6 17:03/M
376 MARGARET MULCAHY 1226 55 F 41 50-59 34:20.4 53:01.3 54:05.4 1:04.1 17:03/M
377 EMMA CHRISTMAN 1308 5 F 9 1- 9 34:20.9 53:01.8 54:07.2 1:05.4 17:03/M
378 ANN VULPITTA 1253 42 F 59 40-49 34:36.8 53:17.7 54:09.8 0:52.0 17:08/M
379 VIVIAN ASHFORD 2398 59 F 42 50-59 34:58.0 53:38.9 54:21.8 0:42.9 17:15/M
380 KATHIE GERDES 1328 75 F 1 70-99 35:05.4 53:46.3 54:25.3 0:39.0 17:17/M
381 MARIANNE LANOUE BEDFORD TX 1494 61 F 5 60-69 35:41.2 54:22.1 54:56.9 0:34.8 17:29/M
382 RUTH GRAF 1092 60 F 6 60-69 36:46.7 55:27.6 56:19.9 0:52.2 17:50/M
383 JOANIE SACKETT 1425 51 F 43 50-59 36:59.7 55:40.6 56:24.0 0:43.4 17:54/M
384 LOUANN MIX LEWISVILLE TX 1385 54 F 44 50-59 37:13.0 55:53.9 56:34.5 0:40.6 17:58/M
385 COLETTE MCCARTY LEWISVILLE TX 1378 45 F 60 40-49 37:13.7 55:54.6 56:35.4 0:40.7 17:58/M
386 DAVID HOCK 1346 19 M 15 15-19 39:30.9 55:56.8 56:57.3 1:00.5 17:59/M
387 MARGARET HOCK 1223 53 F 45 50-59 37:16.5 55:57.4 56:58.1 1:00.7 17:59/M
388 AMY PRATHER 1251 39 F 51 30-39 37:17.1 55:58.0 56:49.5 0:51.5 18:00/M
389 JEFF SACKETT 1424 52 M 29 50-59 39:48.1 56:14.0 56:58.2 0:44.1 18:05/M
390 DANNY HARVOT 1337 30 M 19 30-39 39:56.1 56:22.0 57:23.9 1:01.9 18:07/M
391 JULIE HEGGORD 2397 34 F 52 30-39 38:53.4 57:34.3 58:28.1 0:53.7 18:31/M
392 GENE MOORE 1278 72 M 3 70-99 43:18.3 59:44.2 1:00:51.4 1:07.1 19:12/M
393 NOEL BAUER 1486 10 F 27 10-14 46:42.3 1:05:23.2 1:06:20.7 0:57.5 21:01/M
394 ANN WAWCZAK 1458 52 F 46 50-59 47:44.2 1:06:25.1 1:07:06.5 0:41.3 21:21/M
395 LINDSEY WAWCZAK 1460 19 F 8 15-19 47:45.6 1:06:26.5 1:07:06.6 0:40.1 21:22/M
396 BELINDA DONASHEY 1496 49 F 61 40-49 49:40.8 1:08:21.7 1:08:21.7 21:59/M
397 MARY ROMESZEWSKI 280 64 F 7 60-69 50:12.9 1:08:53.8 1:10:04.9 1:11.1 22:09/M