4th Annual Dorothy's Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHAWN HAILEY ABILENE TX

376

23

***** M 20-24

16:53.8

16:53.8

5:27/M

2

BRENDAN FRAYNE STAFFORD TX

280

29

1 M 25-29

17:22.7

17:22.7

5:36/M

3

JIM WADE SAGINAW TX

354

32

1 M 30-34

18:57.1

18:57.1

6:07/M

4

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWERMOUND TX

405

45

***** F 45-49

19:06.6

19:06.6

6:10/M

5

BRIAN BAILEY DALLAS TX

386

44

***** M 40-44

19:15.2

19:15.2

6:13/M

6

CJ BOWEN THE COLONY TX

325

23

1 M 20-24

19:17.9

19:20.7

0:02.7

6:13/M

7

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

172

46

1 M 45-49

19:45.7

19:45.7

6:22/M

8

STEPHEN J. MCCARTHY FLOWER MOUND TX

16

40

1 M 40-44

19:51.9

19:51.9

6:24/M

9

THOMAS ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

218

53

1 M 50-54

19:59.7

19:59.7

6:27/M

10

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

234

55

1 M 55-59

20:05.3

20:05.3

6:29/M

11

OLIVER KLOEZOFF CLARKSTON MI

407

50

2 M 50-54

20:09.2

20:09.2

6:30/M

12

LESTER DISNEY TROPHY CLUB TX

351

53

3 M 50-54

20:12.8

20:12.8

6:31/M

13

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

226

51

4 M 50-54

20:22.4

20:22.4

6:34/M

14

KIRK PORTER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

382

43

2 M 40-44

20:24.5

20:28.1

0:03.6

6:35/M

15

JASON BLAIR FLOWERMOUND TX

429

35

1 M 35-39

20:35.7

20:35.7

6:38/M

16

RANDAL ROEBUCK FLOWER MOUND TX

63

47

2 M 45-49

20:42.7

20:42.7

6:41/M

17

WAZKER NERY IRVING TX

398

22

2 M 20-24

20:51.4

20:51.4

6:44/M

18

BOB JACOBS ROANOKE TX

161

46

3 M 45-49

20:53.7

20:53.7

6:44/M

19

TREVER NAPLER PLANO TX

346

43

3 M 40-44

21:09.5

21:09.5

6:49/M

20

DAVID BROWNE FLOWER MOUND TX

270

36

2 M 35-39

21:09.9

21:09.9

6:49/M

21

JACK GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

129

17

1 M 15-19

20:47.8

21:16.1

0:28.3

6:42/M

22

MIKE FOUNTOULAKIS PLANO TX

342

60

1 M 60-64

21:30.9

21:30.9

6:56/M

23

ARTURO FLORCRUZ FLOWER MOUND TX

106

47

4 M 45-49

21:47.3

21:47.3

7:02/M

24

MARK KUSS

423

37

3 M 35-39

21:31.0

21:50.3

0:19.3

6:56/M

25

BOBBIE MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX

286

40

***** F 40-44

21:50.8

21:50.8

7:03/M

26

LOWELL KOPPELL FLOWER MOUND TX

291

34

2 M 30-34

21:59.9

21:59.9

7:05/M

27

THOMAS BEITINGER DENTON TX

307

62

2 M 60-64

22:00.7

22:00.7

7:06/M

28

MICHAEL SCHWENDEMANN LEWISVILLE TX

194

26

2 M 25-29

22:09.0

22:09.0

7:09/M

29

STEVE BAKER DOUBLE OAK TX

372

44

4 M 40-44

22:09.0

22:09.0

7:09/M

30

CLARK MCDANIEL LEWISWILLE TX

322

23

3 M 20-24

22:12.8

22:12.8

7:10/M

31

TED TUCKER FLOWER MOUND TX

13

45

5 M 45-49

22:14.6

22:14.6

7:10/M

32

TRAVIS BOUSQUET LANTANA TX

287

37

4 M 35-39

22:24.7

22:24.7

7:14/M

33

KARLA LONDON LAKE DALLAS TX

38

14

1 F 11-14

22:33.6

22:33.6

7:16/M

34

CAROLYN SPAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

155

39

1 F 35-39

22:38.4

22:38.4

7:18/M

35

TONY LITTLETON FLOWER MOUND TX

231

43

5 M 40-44

22:44.8

22:46.3

0:01.5

7:20/M

36

NICK NAGEL DENTON TX

347

25

3 M 25-29

22:49.1

22:57.3

0:08.2

7:22/M

37

JASON MERRIMAN WATAUGA TX

190

25

4 M 25-29

22:58.1

22:58.1

7:25/M

38

ALEXSIS CABLE DOUBLE OAK TX

332

12

2 F 11-14

23:02.4

23:02.4

7:26/M

39

JOHN EVANICH FLOWER MOUND TX

144

10

1 M 1-10

22:55.5

23:04.4

0:08.9

7:24/M

40

LEO VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

247

44

6 M 40-44

23:01.9

23:05.8

0:03.9

7:25/M

41

JACK SUTTON FLOWER MOUND TX

33

61

3 M 60-64

23:13.9

23:14.3

0:00.4

7:29/M

42

WESTON DAVIDSON FLOWERMOUND TX

327

17

2 M 15-19

23:36.0

23:36.0

7:37/M

43

GREG SCHNEIDER FLOWERMOUND TX

329

16

3 M 15-19

23:36.3

23:36.3

7:37/M

44

ED OUELLETTE CORINTH TX

26

60

4 M 60-64

23:54.3

23:55.6

0:01.3

7:43/M

45

ANNA SALDIVAR FARMERSVILLE TX

157

12

3 F 11-14

23:38.8

23:57.5

0:18.7

7:37/M

46

DAVID EVANICH FLOWER MOUND TX

143

41

7 M 40-44

23:58.4

24:09.4

0:11.0

7:44/M

47

CYNTHIA THOMAS DENTON TX

306

55

1 F 55-59

24:12.2

24:12.2

7:48/M

48

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

355

55

2 M 55-59

24:09.0

24:12.6

0:03.6

7:47/M

49

LAURA HOLZWASSER FLOWER MOUND TX

54

51

1 F 50-54

24:18.9

24:21.9

0:03.0

7:50/M

50

JACK CURRIN DENTON TX

60

38

5 M 35-39

24:15.0

24:32.3

0:17.3

7:49/M

51

JAMIE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX

359

15

1 F 15-19

24:31.2

24:32.9

0:01.7

7:55/M

52

SCHUYLER COLLETT FLOWER MOUND TX

352

12

1 M 11-14

24:33.9

24:33.9

7:55/M

53

MIKE KOSKAN PLANO TX

75

62

5 M 60-64

24:36.4

24:36.4

7:56/M

54

CHRIS POWERS FLOWER MOUND TX

366

38

6 M 35-39

24:51.2

24:54.8

0:03.6

8:01/M

55

ANDREA ONEAL

374

36

2 F 35-39

24:51.6

24:55.2

0:03.6

8:01/M

56

MARK LAURENT FLOWER MOUND TX

319

50

5 M 50-54

24:54.8

24:57.0

0:02.1

8:02/M

57

LISA FONTAINE FLOWER MOUND TX

353

38

3 F 35-39

25:06.3

25:08.4

0:02.1

8:06/M

58

BRYAN TOPELSOHN FLOWER MOUND TX

5

41

8 M 40-44

25:00.9

25:10.6

0:09.6

8:04/M

59

REID JOHNS FRISCO TX

225

38

7 M 35-39

25:08.5

25:13.2

0:04.7

8:06/M

60

IVONNE PARKER FLOWER MOUND TX

337

44

1 F 40-44

25:12.9

25:16.2

0:03.3

8:08/M

61

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

211

21

4 M 20-24

25:17.7

25:17.7

8:09/M

62

JUSTIN MCDANIEL CARROLLTON TX

115

30

3 M 30-34

25:14.9

25:18.9

0:04.0

8:08/M

63

GRANT VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

248

12

2 M 11-14

25:17.0

25:19.7

0:02.7

8:09/M

64

MIKE CAREY FLOWER MOUND TX

93

43

9 M 40-44

25:18.9

25:24.9

0:06.0

8:10/M

65

BAYLEE KUSS MC KINNEY TX

424

12

4 F 11-14

25:16.0

25:34.4

0:18.3

8:09/M

66

THOMAS LAUER FLOWER MOUND TX

381

10

2 M 1-10

25:24.5

25:34.7

0:10.2

8:12/M

67

DENISE BAIR FLOWER MOUND TX

266

32

1 F 30-34

25:32.1

25:36.3

0:04.2

8:14/M

68

JESSE SAENS GRAPEVINE TX

367

50

6 M 50-54

24:52.1

25:42.0

0:49.8

8:01/M

69

LISA DUELLO FLOWER MOUND TX

363

42

2 F 40-44

25:19.8

25:52.5

0:32.7

8:10/M

70

TODD HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

383

43

10 M 40-44

25:54.3

25:55.9

0:01.5

8:21/M

71

SHARON SUTTON FLOWER MOUND TX

34

60

1 F 60-64

25:59.0

25:59.0

8:23/M

72

CARI HOUSER CORINTH TX

281

28

1 F 25-29

25:34.0

26:03.1

0:29.1

8:15/M

73

BETH CAREY FLOWER MOUND TX

92

40

3 F 40-44

26:03.5

26:09.4

0:05.9

8:24/M

74

LOGAN EVEN AUBREY TX

199

12

5 F 11-14

25:53.1

26:11.6

0:18.4

8:21/M

75

CATHERINE EAMMA EULESS TX

428

14

3 F 1-10

25:50.1

26:12.4

0:22.3

8:20/M

76

MELINDA LAUER

389

42

4 F 40-44

26:02.8

26:12.8

0:10.0

8:24/M

77

LISA ROARK FLOWER MOUND TX

141

43

5 F 40-44

25:49.7

26:21.2

0:31.5

8:20/M

78

JOHN KOZA FLOWER MOUND TX

397

43

11 M 40-44

26:14.8

26:23.0

0:08.2

8:28/M

79

TERRY WELCH

432

53

7 M 50-54

26:02.6

26:24.1

0:21.4

8:24/M

80

JACK JONES FLOWER MOUND TX

417

41

12 M 40-44

26:03.9

26:25.0

0:21.1

8:24/M

81

TERRI TUCKER FLOWER MOUND TX

14

49

1 F 45-49

26:25.5

26:27.6

0:02.1

8:31/M

82

KAREN WEATHERLY LEWISVILLE TX

10

46

2 F 45-49

26:25.1

26:29.3

0:04.2

8:31/M

83

KAREN WEATHERLY

5001

1 F 0- 0

26:25.9

26:29.5

0:03.6

8:31/M

84

MARTHA HOWE FLOWER MOUND TX

65

45

3 F 45-49

26:26.2

26:32.0

0:05.8

8:32/M

85

WILLIAM HOWARD FLOWER MOUND TX

268

56

3 M 55-59

26:28.2

26:33.4

0:05.2

8:32/M

86

CYNTHIA MURDOCH

434

41

6 F 40-44

26:26.5

26:40.3

0:13.8

8:32/M

87

JOHNISUE WILKEN FLOWER MOUND TX

111

51

2 F 50-54

26:31.3

26:41.9

0:10.6

8:33/M

88

JAMES ROARK FLOWER MOUND TX

142

46

6 M 45-49

26:14.1

26:46.4

0:32.3

8:28/M

89

STACY GONZALES GARDEN CITY KS

275

44

7 F 40-44

26:38.4

26:47.4

0:09.0

8:35/M

90

MORGAN HARRISON GUNTER TX

267

12

6 F 11-14

26:37.7

26:57.6

0:19.9

8:35/M

91

JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX

56

57

4 M 55-59

26:40.9

26:57.6

0:16.7

8:36/M

92

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

339

37

4 F 35-39

26:55.2

26:59.7

0:04.5

8:41/M

93

ASHLEY GARCIA BLUE RIDGE TX

203

17

2 F 15-19

26:59.8

26:59.8

8:42/M

94

TIM COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

303

67

1 M 65-69

27:06.9

27:10.7

0:03.8

8:45/M

95

CHRIS SAMSO FLOWER MOUND TX

373

39

8 M 35-39

26:35.8

27:11.1

0:35.3

8:35/M

96

KIT MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

250

46

4 F 45-49

27:05.8

27:12.4

0:06.6

8:44/M

97

JIM ANTHONY GARLAND TX

117

39

9 M 35-39

26:59.0

27:20.0

0:21.0

8:42/M

98

ANNA VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

249

10

1 F 1-10

27:21.0

27:23.7

0:02.7

8:49/M

99

EMILY SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

243

13

7 F 11-14

27:20.7

27:23.7

0:03.0

8:49/M

100

LARRY MARTIN DALLAS TX

237

71

1 M 70-99

27:28.0

27:28.0

8:52/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

JANET KLOSTERMAN CORINTH TX

209

43

8 F 40-44

27:25.2

27:28.9

0:03.7

8:51/M

102

Unknown Chip: DN27318

5002

2 M 0- 0

27:24.8

27:29.6

0:04.8

8:50/M

103

JIM HOWE FLOWER MOUND TX

64

47

7 M 45-49

27:27.6

27:33.5

0:05.9

8:51/M

104

JACOB COLE FLOWER MOUND TX

365

13

3 M 11-14

27:36.7

27:36.7

8:54/M

105

DEWEY FAMBRY THE COLONY TX

345

75

2 M 70-99

27:41.9

27:43.6

0:01.6

8:56/M

106

MARK FEENEY FLOWER MOUND TX

188

42

13 M 40-44

27:29.3

27:43.8

0:14.4

8:52/M

107

SCOTT PATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

358

47

8 M 45-49

27:32.0

27:44.0

0:12.0

8:53/M

108

ROBERT GOTTFRIED GRAPEVINE TX

279

39

10 M 35-39

27:29.7

27:47.5

0:17.8

8:52/M

109

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD Tx

276

48

5 F 45-49

27:45.1

27:48.2

0:03.1

8:57/M

110

MICHAEL KREAMER FLOWER MOUND TX

32

50

8 M 50-54

27:46.3

27:52.2

0:05.9

8:57/M

111

JUSTIN ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

219

23

5 M 20-24

27:57.0

28:03.2

0:06.2

9:01/M

112

JOYCE COATS FLOWERMOUND TX

344

38

5 F 35-39

27:41.5

28:09.0

0:27.5

8:56/M

113

KATLYN HOLMES ALLEN TX

167

12

8 F 11-14

27:50.9

28:12.0

0:21.1

8:59/M

114

LAUREN WILKEN FLOWER MOUND TX

113

23

1 F 20-24

28:01.2

28:13.3

0:12.1

9:02/M

115

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TEXAS

387

61

6 M 60-64

28:17.1

28:17.1

9:07/M

116

CECILIA MILLA FLOWER MOUND TX

22

33

2 F 30-34

27:53.7

28:21.0

0:27.3

9:00/M

117

PATRICK GREENE COPPELL TX

305

71

3 M 70-99

28:25.9

28:25.9

9:10/M

118

NANCY SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

198

34

3 F 30-34

28:03.6

28:28.6

0:25.0

9:03/M

119

RON SULLIVAN HASLET TX

145

34

4 M 30-34

28:11.0

28:35.8

0:24.8

9:05/M

120

RON HESS DECATUR TX

241

60

7 M 60-64

28:01.7

28:35.8

0:34.1

9:02/M

121

MELISSA SIMPSON FLOWER MOUND TX

164

34

4 F 30-34

28:24.2

28:38.9

0:14.6

9:10/M

122

MELANIE MCNAMARA FLOWER MOUND TX

350

44

9 F 40-44

28:29.8

28:39.8

0:09.9

9:11/M

123

ORLANDO MONTAN FLOWER MOUND TX

341

41

14 M 40-44

28:00.1

28:50.2

0:50.1

9:02/M

124

DEB MAMZIC CENTERVILLE LA

420

52

3 F 50-54

28:33.8

28:50.2

0:16.4

9:13/M

125

NANCY LANZ ARGYLE TX

21

36

6 F 35-39

28:43.1

29:01.2

0:18.1

9:16/M

126

MIKE CAMPBELL DENTON TX

57

67

2 M 65-69

28:59.9

29:08.0

0:08.1

9:21/M

127

TYLER JENNINGS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

318

9

4 M 1-10

29:06.0

29:09.4

0:03.3

9:23/M

128

NICK SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

245

15

4 M 15-19

29:11.0

29:14.0

0:03.0

9:25/M

129

SCOTT HODAPP FLOWER MOUND TX

40

40

15 M 40-44

29:03.7

29:16.0

0:12.3

9:22/M

130

PATRICIA ZUCZEK LEWISVILLE TX

61

50

4 F 50-54

29:05.6

29:17.0

0:11.4

9:23/M

131

ASHLEY MCDONALD FRISCO TX

274

12

9 F 11-14

28:58.8

29:18.5

0:19.7

9:21/M

132

RONALD RUFFNER FLOWER MOUND TX

204

43

16 M 40-44

29:01.4

29:18.7

0:17.3

9:22/M

133

JOE FOREMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

132

12

4 M 11-14

28:50.5

29:21.6

0:31.0

9:18/M

134

KIMI DAILEY FLOWER MOUND TX

421

41

10 F 40-44

29:07.1

29:24.8

0:17.7

9:24/M

135

MOLLY SPAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

156

14

10 F 11-14

29:16.2

29:26.0

0:09.7

9:26/M

136

ADRIAN KAUFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

278

42

17 M 40-44

29:19.0

29:26.2

0:07.2

9:27/M

137

ALLISON BLANTON DALLAS TX

271

28

2 F 25-29

28:55.6

29:26.6

0:30.9

9:20/M

138

CHRIS KROHN FLOWER MOUND TX

299

16

5 M 15-19

29:23.1

29:27.8

0:04.7

9:29/M

139

DAVID KROHN FLOWER MOUND TX

300

45

9 M 45-49

29:24.0

29:28.8

0:04.8

9:29/M

140

PATRICIA LEWELLEN LEWISVILLE TX

35

44

11 F 40-44

29:30.9

29:33.3

0:02.4

9:31/M

141

KATHY HESS DECATUR TX

240

53

5 F 50-54

29:02.2

29:35.4

0:33.2

9:22/M

142

BRUCE BACON FRISCO TX

348

41

18 M 40-44

29:26.9

29:37.5

0:10.5

9:30/M

143

MICHAEL HUGGINS FLOWERMOUND TX

343

38

11 M 35-39

29:14.5

29:43.0

0:28.5

9:26/M

144

SARAH BRAZIER FLOWER MOUND TX

101

17

3 F 15-19

29:39.1

29:44.5

0:05.4

9:34/M

145

TERI ROBERTSON FT. WORTH TX

309

41

12 F 40-44

29:24.5

29:45.9

0:21.4

9:29/M

146

JACK SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

244

11

5 M 11-14

29:48.1

29:50.5

0:02.4

9:37/M

147

TIM SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

242

46

10 M 45-49

29:47.5

29:50.9

0:03.4

9:36/M

148

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TEXAS

388

61

2 F 60-64

29:52.2

29:53.8

0:01.6

9:38/M

149

BRIAN MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

160

19

6 M 15-19

29:21.6

29:58.2

0:36.6

9:28/M

150

JANIE KNOWLES MCKINNEY TX

262

11

11 F 11-14

29:40.3

30:00.5

0:20.2

9:34/M

151

NICOLE VANKIRK SANGER TX

153

29

3 F 25-29

29:45.3

30:11.3

0:26.0

9:36/M

152

SHELLIE MELTON SANGER TX

152

27

4 F 25-29

29:49.9

30:16.0

0:26.1

9:37/M

153

JAMES SMITH PLANO TX

222

59

5 M 55-59

30:24.5

30:26.4

0:01.9

9:48/M

154

KYLE EVEN AUBREY TX

200

12

6 M 11-14

30:10.2

30:28.9

0:18.7

9:44/M

155

JODI KAUFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

277

43

13 F 40-44

30:30.4

30:30.4

9:50/M

156

JAMES WIELEBNICKI FLOWER MOUND TX

94

45

11 M 45-49

29:42.7

30:31.9

0:49.1

9:35/M

157

KRISTEN GUSTAFSON THE COLONY tx

283

9

2 F 1-10

30:20.6

30:32.2

0:11.6

9:47/M

158

MICHELLE O'REAR FLOWER MOUND TX

48

38

7 F 35-39

30:12.1

30:35.1

0:23.0

9:45/M

159

COLBY PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX

181

20

2 F 20-24

30:27.9

30:38.8

0:10.8

9:49/M

160

BONNIE LUBEROFF DOUBLE OAK TX

58

57

2 F 55-59

30:34.4

30:38.9

0:04.5

9:52/M

161

PHILIP SWART SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

385

48

12 M 45-49

30:31.0

30:39.4

0:08.4

9:51/M

162

JACQUE ANTHONY GARLAND TX

118

12

12 F 11-14

30:21.4

30:49.9

0:28.5

9:47/M

163

TAYLOR MCALLISTER MCKINNEY TX

124

12

13 F 11-14

30:31.1

30:51.4

0:20.3

9:51/M

164

KINZIE GARCIA BLUE RIDGE TX

202

12

14 F 11-14

30:24.6

30:52.7

0:28.1

9:48/M

165

JOE MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

159

51

9 M 50-54

30:15.6

30:53.1

0:37.5

9:45/M

166

MARY MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

158

50

6 F 50-54

30:17.1

30:53.4

0:36.3

9:46/M

167

FRAN MILLS DOUBLE OAK TX

314

55

3 F 55-59

30:37.6

30:56.0

0:18.4

9:53/M

168

MARY MORAN CADDO MILLS TX

133

12

15 F 11-14

30:34.4

30:56.6

0:22.2

9:52/M

169

SETH EVEN FLOWER MOUND TX

418

10

5 M 1-10

30:40.9

30:59.4

0:18.5

9:54/M

170

KELLY LONDON LAKE DALLAS TX

39

11

16 F 11-14

30:52.7

31:00.7

0:08.0

9:57/M

171

ANNA PIKUS FLOWER MOUND TX

55

14

17 F 11-14

30:39.7

31:03.5

0:23.8

9:53/M

172

CHERIE PEMBERTON FLOWER MOUND TX

235

49

6 F 45-49

30:58.9

31:14.1

0:15.2

9:59/M

173

TRACI VAUGHN TIOGA TX

151

30

5 F 30-34

30:58.1

31:25.3

0:27.2

9:59/M

174

TERENCE STEWART FLOWER MOUND TX

425

23

6 M 20-24

30:45.4

31:25.4

0:39.9

9:55/M

175

EMILY SAMARI

435

21

3 F 20-24

30:46.5

31:26.3

0:39.8

9:55/M

176

KELLI PIESCHEL FLOWER MOUND TX

196

40

14 F 40-44

31:03.6

31:27.2

0:23.6

10:01/M

177

CHRISTIAN PIESCHEL FLOWER MOUND TX

197

36

12 M 35-39

31:05.0

31:27.9

0:22.9

10:02/M

178

CARLOS PALACIOS FLOWER MOUND TX

134

42

19 M 40-44

31:02.7

31:32.9

0:30.2

10:01/M

179

JENNIFER OWENS FLOWER MOUND TX

215

40

15 F 40-44

31:02.2

31:38.1

0:35.9

10:01/M

180

DEBBIE O'NEIL FLOWER MOUND TX

272

37

8 F 35-39

31:02.5

31:38.4

0:35.9

10:01/M

181

THOMAS DIFONZO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

169

54

10 M 50-54

31:18.8

31:38.6

0:19.8

10:06/M

182

CECILIA MCKEE FLOWER MOUND TX

404

46

7 F 45-49

31:13.6

31:40.1

0:26.5

10:04/M

183

RONALD HOBBS FLOWER MOUND TX

403

38

13 M 35-39

31:17.1

31:43.1

0:25.9

10:05/M

184

AVERY LITTLETON FLOWER MOUND TX

316

12

7 M 11-14

31:20.3

31:43.4

0:23.1

10:06/M

185

KEVIN MCNAMARA FLOWER MOUND TX

349

49

13 M 45-49

31:36.5

31:47.4

0:10.9

10:12/M

186

MIKE MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX

285

41

20 M 40-44

31:15.6

31:54.7

0:39.1

10:05/M

187

BETTY ALEAGHA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

147

50

7 F 50-54

31:46.6

32:06.6

0:20.0

10:15/M

188

STACEY STALLS KELLER TX

62

46

14 M 45-49

31:40.4

32:14.8

0:34.4

10:13/M

189

DAVID MOUNT FLOWER MOUND TX

100

54

11 M 50-54

31:57.3

32:27.5

0:30.2

10:18/M

190

HANNAH COLLINGS MCKINNEY TX

126

12

18 F 11-14

32:10.7

32:32.1

0:21.4

10:23/M

191

DALTON PYLE ARGYLE tx

269

9

6 M 1-10

32:27.3

32:34.0

0:06.7

10:28/M

192

JENNY VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

246

42

16 F 40-44

32:33.8

32:42.9

0:09.1

10:30/M

193

JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX

171

51

8 F 50-54

32:26.8

32:46.7

0:19.9

10:28/M

194

KATHY BINNIG FLOWER MOUND TX

213

43

17 F 40-44

32:39.0

32:52.1

0:13.1

10:32/M

195

KATHY GRAHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

360

39

9 F 35-39

32:44.1

32:58.0

0:13.9

10:34/M

196

LYLE FALKNER COPPELL TX

308

12

8 M 11-14

32:56.9

33:04.1

0:07.2

10:37/M

197

CHRISTINA LANCASTER LEWISVILLE TX

297

39

10 F 35-39

33:05.2

33:10.5

0:05.3

10:40/M

198

BILL MCCRACKEN FLOWER MOUND TX

210

44

21 M 40-44

32:34.7

33:12.8

0:38.0

10:30/M

199

ROSALEE HACKER SOUTHLAKE TX

224

61

3 F 60-64

32:58.1

33:15.7

0:17.5

10:38/M

200

LEE SELLERS KELLER TX

18

72

4 M 70-99

33:25.7

33:35.1

0:09.4

10:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

LAUREN FOREMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

131

13

19 F 11-14

33:15.6

33:37.4

0:21.8

10:44/M

202

MADISON JACOBS ROANOKE TX

162

11

20 F 11-14

33:27.7

33:37.9

0:10.2

10:47/M

203

NICKIE JACOBS ROANOKE TX

163

10

3 F 1-10

33:34.2

33:44.0

0:09.8

10:50/M

204

SAMANTHA STROMNESS MCKINNEY TX

205

8

4 F 1-10

33:09.3

33:44.5

0:35.2

10:42/M

205

ROBERT MCALLISTER MCKINNEY TX

125

42

22 M 40-44

33:21.7

33:44.6

0:22.9

10:45/M

206

BOB SALLY FLOWER MOUND TX

49

71

5 M 70-99

33:25.0

33:47.4

0:22.4

10:47/M

207

TOM DAVENPORT HICKORY CREEK TX

15

60

8 M 60-64

34:04.1

34:12.7

0:08.6

10:59/M

208

DICK DOORES BEDFORD TX

406

73

6 M 70-99

34:10.6

34:18.1

0:07.5

11:01/M

209

LINCOLN STROMNESS MCKINNEY TX

206

35

14 M 35-39

34:28.6

35:03.6

0:35.0

11:07/M

210

CATHY OXLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

6

39

11 F 35-39

34:53.0

35:22.3

0:29.3

11:15/M

211

MELISSA FARISH FLOWER MOUND TX

95

40

18 F 40-44

34:53.7

35:22.5

0:28.8

11:15/M

212

DON MAY FLOWER MOUND TX

289

52

12 M 50-54

35:33.4

35:39.9

0:06.5

11:28/M

213

MARCIA MAY FLOWER MOUND TX

288

53

9 F 50-54

35:42.5

35:48.4

0:05.9

11:31/M

214

MELISSA LITTLETON FLOWER MOUND TX

230

43

19 F 40-44

35:43.8

36:07.3

0:23.5

11:31/M

215

SARAH STULTZ

410

23

4 F 20-24

36:10.4

36:26.7

0:16.3

11:40/M

216

HOLLI SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

261

23

5 F 20-24

36:13.4

36:29.6

0:16.1

11:41/M

217

LAUREN EDWARDS LAKE DALLAS TX

174

11

21 F 11-14

35:55.4

36:33.1

0:37.7

11:35/M

218

GORDON ROBERTSON FT. WORTH TX

310

52

13 M 50-54

35:42.4

36:33.6

0:51.1

11:31/M

219

DON HAWKINS FLOWER MOUND TX

336

47

15 M 45-49

36:43.1

36:50.0

0:06.9

11:51/M

220

DAVE SCOTT LANTANA TX

8

46

16 M 45-49

37:00.9

37:12.9

0:12.0

11:56/M

221

THERESA FAWCETT LANTANA TX

9

45

8 F 45-49

37:01.7

37:13.0

0:11.2

11:56/M

222

LARA OLFERS FLOWER MOUND TX

379

12

22 F 11-14

37:09.0

37:27.1

0:18.1

11:59/M

223

CATHERINE OLFERS FLOWER MOUND TX

380

39

12 F 35-39

37:08.7

37:27.2

0:18.5

11:59/M

224

SHAWN KRUGER FLOWER MOUND TX

166

41

20 F 40-44

36:52.4

37:27.4

0:35.0

11:54/M

225

LISA BONESS FLOWER MOUND TX

86

37

13 F 35-39

36:53.3

37:31.8

0:38.5

11:54/M

226

TED SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

260

46

17 M 45-49

37:22.1

37:37.9

0:15.8

12:03/M

227

STEPHANIE ZAFIRIDIS FLOWER MOUND TX

326

38

14 F 35-39

37:40.5

37:50.1

0:09.6

12:09/M

228

ESTHER WOODSON FLOWER MOUND TX

422

43

21 F 40-44

38:05.0

38:07.4

0:02.4

12:17/M

229

KARENJO ANDERSON KELLER TX

150

43

22 F 40-44

37:41.8

38:13.7

0:31.8

12:09/M

230

ROSEMARY EVANS FLOWER MOUND TX

11

67

1 F 65-69

38:03.5

38:17.9

0:14.3

12:16/M

231

ASLAN PEARSON FLOWER MOUND TX

340

7

5 F 1-10

38:11.4

38:40.8

0:29.4

12:19/M

232

BILL BINNIG FLOWER MOUND TX

212

47

18 M 45-49

38:39.0

38:52.7

0:13.7

12:28/M

233

JENNA KASH FLOWER MOUND TX

74

7

6 F 1-10

38:30.5

38:57.7

0:27.1

12:25/M

234

SUE KASH FLOWER MOUND TX

73

41

23 F 40-44

38:30.5

38:58.0

0:27.4

12:25/M

235

MELISSA PEARSON FLOWER MOUND TX

338

38

15 F 35-39

38:58.6

38:58.6

12:34/M

236

DAVID GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

208

9

7 M 1-10

38:37.5

39:00.6

0:23.0

12:27/M

237

TAMMY FOLLETT FLOWER MOUND TX

259

40

24 F 40-44

38:49.0

39:02.1

0:13.1

12:31/M

238

CAROLYN MILLER WATAUGA TX

189

45

9 F 45-49

38:45.4

39:02.1

0:16.6

12:30/M

239

BONITA RICHARDSON PONDER TX

304

45

10 F 45-49

39:03.2

39:03.2

12:36/M

240

MICHALLE EVANS LEWISVILLE TX

323

27

5 F 25-29

38:57.7

39:06.4

0:08.7

12:34/M

241

KATIE EVANS CARROLLTON TX

324

25

6 F 25-29

38:57.1

39:06.5

0:09.4

12:34/M

242

SHERI GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

207

40

25 F 40-44

38:45.8

39:07.8

0:22.0

12:30/M

243

CHRISTIAN STEPHENS CARROLLTON TX

223

9

8 M 1-10

39:31.7

39:31.7

12:45/M

244

JULIE GATHERUM FLOWER MOUND TX

12

37

16 F 35-39

39:28.2

39:55.4

0:27.2

12:44/M

245

EDNA RUTH TURNER FARMERS BRANCH TX

165

49

11 F 45-49

39:46.8

40:11.3

0:24.5

12:50/M

246

KEIRA TURNER FARMERS BRANCH TX

193

7

7 F 1-10

39:47.1

40:11.3

0:24.2

12:50/M

247

KATHERINE GUSTAFSON THE COLONY tx

282

35

17 F 35-39

40:06.6

40:17.8

0:11.2

12:56/M

248

GERALD HOLZWASSER WEBSTER NY

53

76

7 M 70-99

40:16.5

40:45.2

0:28.6

12:59/M

249

JOHN DAVENPORT BULVERDE TX

37

63

9 M 60-64

40:21.4

40:53.1

0:31.7

13:01/M

250

BRENDA BARTH FLOWER MOUND TX

233

40

26 F 40-44

40:19.9

40:54.7

0:34.7

13:00/M

251

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX

17

74

1 F 70-99

40:53.6

41:02.4

0:08.8

13:11/M

252

CLAIRE LAURENT FLOWER MOUND TX

320

11

23 F 11-14

41:09.9

41:26.8

0:16.9

13:16/M

253

ASHLEY KOPPELL FLOWER MOUND TX

290

34

6 F 30-34

42:09.1

42:33.0

0:23.9

13:36/M

254

GRACE GENTRY FLOWER MOUND TX

401

8

8 F 1-10

42:07.5

42:33.6

0:26.1

13:35/M

255

ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI FLOWERMOUND TX

415

57

6 M 55-59

42:07.9

42:33.9

0:26.0

13:35/M

256

BRAD GENTRY FLOWERMOUND TX

399

46

19 M 45-49

42:07.5

42:33.9

0:26.4

13:35/M

257

SARAH GENTRY FORT WORTH TX

400

36

18 F 35-39

42:07.2

42:34.1

0:26.8

13:35/M

258

DONNA BAILEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

273

54

10 F 50-54

42:19.1

42:49.0

0:29.9

13:39/M

259

CHIP LEVERS FLOWER MOUND TX

298

46

20 M 45-49

42:44.2

42:51.9

0:07.6

13:47/M

260

KAREN MOUNT FLOWER MOUND TX

99

49

12 F 45-49

42:39.1

43:10.1

0:31.0

13:45/M

261

SUSAN GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

127

42

27 F 40-44

43:07.7

43:39.2

0:31.5

13:55/M

262

JOHN GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

128

44

23 M 40-44

43:07.8

43:39.5

0:31.6

13:55/M

263

BRETT EDWARDS LAKE DALLAS TX

177

38

15 M 35-39

45:17.7

46:00.6

0:42.9

14:36/M

264

KATELYNN EDWARDS LAKE DALLAS TX

175

9

9 F 1-10

45:36.0

46:13.4

0:37.4

14:43/M

265

BILL WATKINS LAKE DALLAS TX

7

73

8 M 70-99

46:15.8

46:43.1

0:27.3

14:55/M

266

ERIKA BAZAN LITTLE ELM TX

154

33

7 F 30-34

47:14.0

48:02.9

0:48.8

15:14/M

267

ANGELA WOOD LEWISVILLE TX

80

50

11 F 50-54

48:19.2

48:38.2

0:19.0

15:35/M

268

JAY SHOBERG FLOWER MOUND TX

293

44

24 M 40-44

48:10.2

48:43.9

0:33.7

15:32/M

269

POLLY SHOBERG FLOWER MOUND TX

294

38

19 F 35-39

48:10.4

48:44.3

0:33.9

15:32/M

270

CANDICE BAILEY HOUSTON TX

292

23

7 M 20-24

48:10.5

48:44.6

0:34.1

15:32/M

271

MEGAN MULLIN LAKE DALLAS TX

221

18

4 F 15-19

48:12.7

48:54.0

0:41.3

15:33/M

272

DARYLE MULROONEY KELLER TX

214

38

20 F 35-39

49:07.6

49:07.6

15:51/M

273

MATTHEW MURPHY KELLER TX

201

11

9 M 11-14

47:39.3

49:07.9

1:28.5

15:22/M

274

JEANNE DAVIDSON FLOWERMOUND TX

331

51

12 F 50-54

48:24.5

49:09.6

0:45.0

15:37/M

275

RENE HENDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

69

38

21 F 35-39

48:47.4

49:13.1

0:25.7

15:44/M

276

CATHY HENDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

71

70

2 F 70-99

48:47.7

49:14.1

0:26.4

15:44/M

277

LAURI BARGE FLOWER MOUND TX

416

41

28 F 40-44

50:15.1

50:47.7

0:32.6

16:13/M

278

MARSHA DAVENPORT BULVERDE TX

36

53

13 F 50-54

50:15.6

50:48.0

0:32.3

16:13/M

279

BARBARA EAMMA HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX

88

64

4 F 60-64

50:47.3

51:20.3

0:33.0

16:23/M

280

RANDA MURRAY

436

28

7 F 25-29

50:46.3

51:25.7

0:39.4

16:23/M

281

KATHY ALVERY FLOWER MOUND TX

356

49

13 F 45-49

51:00.9

51:31.7

0:30.8

16:27/M

282

RACHEL ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

357

7

9 F 1-10

51:32.8

52:03.5

0:30.7

16:37/M

283

JANE STANLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

317

48

14 F 45-49

51:40.8

52:31.6

0:50.8

16:40/M

284

KRISTI EDWARDS LAKE DALLAS TX

178

37

22 F 35-39

51:52.9

52:35.6

0:42.7

16:44/M

285

RENEE PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX

183

43

29 F 40-44

51:54.5

52:38.0

0:43.5

16:45/M

286

HOMER WALKUP LAKE DALLAS TX

184

64

10 M 60-64

51:56.8

52:38.4

0:41.6

16:45/M

287

CARRIE STEVENSON KELLER TX

408

26

8 F 25-29

51:49.5

52:46.2

0:56.7

16:43/M

288

BART STEVESON KELLER TX

411

39

16 M 35-39

51:49.3

52:46.3

0:57.0

16:43/M

289

RON EAMMA HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX

89

66

3 M 65-69

53:24.8

53:58.0

0:33.2

17:14/M

290

EARL BLAIR FLOWER MOUND TX

321

68

4 M 65-69

53:36.1

54:23.7

0:47.6

17:17/M

291

KAT DRINJAK FRISCO TX

427

10

10 F 1-10

54:18.6

55:10.9

0:52.3

17:31/M

292

KATHY KOZA FLOWER MOUND TX

396

50

14 F 50-54

54:21.3

55:14.1

0:52.8

17:32/M

293

MARILYN DRINJAK HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

52

65

2 F 65-69

54:58.6

55:52.2

0:53.6

17:44/M

294

PAULA PASCHAL FLOWER MOUND TX

30

50

15 F 50-54

56:10.2

56:35.2

0:25.0

18:07/M

295

SAM PASCHAL FLOWER MOUND TX

31

59

7 M 55-59

56:15.5

56:40.2

0:24.7

18:09/M

296

RAYMON DAVIDSON FLOWERMOUND TX

328

56

8 M 55-59

57:44.4

58:30.4

0:46.0

18:37/M