4th Annual Dorothy's Dash 5K

Age Group Results

November 17, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWERMOUND TX

405

45

4

19:06.6

19:06.6

6:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHAWN HAILEY ABILENE TX

376

23

1

16:53.8

16:53.8

5:27/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BOBBIE MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX

286

40

25

21:50.8

21:50.8

7:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN BAILEY DALLAS TX

386

44

5

19:15.2

19:15.2

6:13/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DN27318

5002

102

27:24.8

27:29.6

0:04.8

8:50/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN WEATHERLY

5001

83

26:25.9

26:29.5

0:03.6

8:31/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANNA VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

249

10

98

27:21.0

27:23.7

0:02.7

8:49/M

2

KRISTEN GUSTAFSON THE COLONY tx

283

9

157

30:20.6

30:32.2

0:11.6

9:47/M

3

NICKIE JACOBS ROANOKE TX

163

10

203

33:34.2

33:44.0

0:09.8

10:50/M

4

SAMANTHA STROMNESS MCKINNEY TX

205

8

204

33:09.3

33:44.5

0:35.2

10:42/M

5

ASLAN PEARSON FLOWER MOUND TX

340

7

231

38:11.4

38:40.8

0:29.4

12:19/M

6

JENNA KASH FLOWER MOUND TX

74

7

233

38:30.5

38:57.7

0:27.1

12:25/M

7

KEIRA TURNER FARMERS BRANCH TX

193

7

246

39:47.1

40:11.3

0:24.2

12:50/M

8

GRACE GENTRY FLOWER MOUND TX

401

8

254

42:07.5

42:33.6

0:26.1

13:35/M

9

KATELYNN EDWARDS LAKE DALLAS TX

175

9

264

45:36.0

46:13.4

0:37.4

14:43/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RACHEL ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

357

7

282

51:32.8

52:03.5

0:30.7

16:37/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAT DRINJAK FRISCO TX

427

10

291

54:18.6

55:10.9

0:52.3

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN EVANICH FLOWER MOUND TX

144

10

39

22:55.5

23:04.4

0:08.9

7:24/M

2

THOMAS LAUER FLOWER MOUND TX

381

10

66

25:24.5

25:34.7

0:10.2

8:12/M

3

TYLER JENNINGS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

318

9

127

29:06.0

29:09.4

0:03.3

9:23/M

4

SETH EVEN FLOWER MOUND TX

418

10

169

30:40.9

30:59.4

0:18.5

9:54/M

5

DALTON PYLE ARGYLE tx

269

9

191

32:27.3

32:34.0

0:06.7

10:28/M

6

DAVID GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

208

9

236

38:37.5

39:00.6

0:23.0

12:27/M

7

CHRISTIAN STEPHENS CARROLLTON TX

223

9

243

39:31.7

39:31.7

12:45/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KARLA LONDON LAKE DALLAS TX

38

14

33

22:33.6

22:33.6

7:16/M

2

ALEXSIS CABLE DOUBLE OAK TX

332

12

38

23:02.4

23:02.4

7:26/M

3

ANNA SALDIVAR FARMERSVILLE TX

157

12

45

23:38.8

23:57.5

0:18.7

7:37/M

4

BAYLEE KUSS MC KINNEY TX

424

12

65

25:16.0

25:34.4

0:18.3

8:09/M

5

LOGAN EVEN AUBREY TX

199

12

74

25:53.1

26:11.6

0:18.4

8:21/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHERINE EAMMA EULESS TX

428

14

75

25:50.1

26:12.4

0:22.3

8:20/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MORGAN HARRISON GUNTER TX

267

12

90

26:37.7

26:57.6

0:19.9

8:35/M

2

EMILY SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

243

13

99

27:20.7

27:23.7

0:03.0

8:49/M

3

KATLYN HOLMES ALLEN TX

167

12

113

27:50.9

28:12.0

0:21.1

8:59/M

4

ASHLEY MCDONALD FRISCO TX

274

12

131

28:58.8

29:18.5

0:19.7

9:21/M

5

MOLLY SPAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

156

14

135

29:16.2

29:26.0

0:09.7

9:26/M

6

JANIE KNOWLES MCKINNEY TX

262

11

150

29:40.3

30:00.5

0:20.2

9:34/M

7

JACQUE ANTHONY GARLAND TX

118

12

162

30:21.4

30:49.9

0:28.5

9:47/M

8

TAYLOR MCALLISTER MCKINNEY TX

124

12

163

30:31.1

30:51.4

0:20.3

9:51/M

9

KINZIE GARCIA BLUE RIDGE TX

202

12

164

30:24.6

30:52.7

0:28.1

9:48/M

10

MARY MORAN CADDO MILLS TX

133

12

168

30:34.4

30:56.6

0:22.2

9:52/M

11

KELLY LONDON LAKE DALLAS TX

39

11

170

30:52.7

31:00.7

0:08.0

9:57/M

12

ANNA PIKUS FLOWER MOUND TX

55

14

171

30:39.7

31:03.5

0:23.8

9:53/M

13

HANNAH COLLINGS MCKINNEY TX

126

12

190

32:10.7

32:32.1

0:21.4

10:23/M

14

LAUREN FOREMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

131

13

201

33:15.6

33:37.4

0:21.8

10:44/M

15

MADISON JACOBS ROANOKE TX

162

11

202

33:27.7

33:37.9

0:10.2

10:47/M

16

LAUREN EDWARDS LAKE DALLAS TX

174

11

217

35:55.4

36:33.1

0:37.7

11:35/M

17

LARA OLFERS FLOWER MOUND TX

379

12

222

37:09.0

37:27.1

0:18.1

11:59/M

18

CLAIRE LAURENT FLOWER MOUND TX

320

11

252

41:09.9

41:26.8

0:16.9

13:16/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SCHUYLER COLLETT FLOWER MOUND TX

352

12

52

24:33.9

24:33.9

7:55/M

2

GRANT VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

248

12

63

25:17.0

25:19.7

0:02.7

8:09/M

3

JACOB COLE FLOWER MOUND TX

365

13

104

27:36.7

27:36.7

8:54/M

4

JOE FOREMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

132

12

133

28:50.5

29:21.6

0:31.0

9:18/M

5

JACK SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

244

11

146

29:48.1

29:50.5

0:02.4

9:37/M

6

KYLE EVEN AUBREY TX

200

12

154

30:10.2

30:28.9

0:18.7

9:44/M

7

AVERY LITTLETON FLOWER MOUND TX

316

12

184

31:20.3

31:43.4

0:23.1

10:06/M

8

LYLE FALKNER COPPELL TX

308

12

196

32:56.9

33:04.1

0:07.2

10:37/M

9

MATTHEW MURPHY KELLER TX

201

11

273

47:39.3

49:07.9

1:28.5

15:22/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMIE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX

359

15

51

24:31.2

24:32.9

0:01.7

7:55/M

2

ASHLEY GARCIA BLUE RIDGE TX

203

17

93

26:59.8

26:59.8

8:42/M

3

SARAH BRAZIER FLOWER MOUND TX

101

17

144

29:39.1

29:44.5

0:05.4

9:34/M

4

MEGAN MULLIN LAKE DALLAS TX

221

18

271

48:12.7

48:54.0

0:41.3

15:33/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACK GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

129

17

21

20:47.8

21:16.1

0:28.3

6:42/M

2

WESTON DAVIDSON FLOWERMOUND TX

327

17

42

23:36.0

23:36.0

7:37/M

3

GREG SCHNEIDER FLOWERMOUND TX

329

16

43

23:36.3

23:36.3

7:37/M

4

NICK SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

245

15

128

29:11.0

29:14.0

0:03.0

9:25/M

5

CHRIS KROHN FLOWER MOUND TX

299

16

138

29:23.1

29:27.8

0:04.7

9:29/M

6

BRIAN MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

160

19

149

29:21.6

29:58.2

0:36.6

9:28/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAUREN WILKEN FLOWER MOUND TX

113

23

114

28:01.2

28:13.3

0:12.1

9:02/M

2

COLBY PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX

181

20

159

30:27.9

30:38.8

0:10.8

9:49/M

3

EMILY SAMARI

435

21

175

30:46.5

31:26.3

0:39.8

9:55/M

4

SARAH STULTZ

410

23

215

36:10.4

36:26.7

0:16.3

11:40/M

5

HOLLI SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

261

23

216

36:13.4

36:29.6

0:16.1

11:41/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CJ BOWEN THE COLONY TX

325

23

6

19:17.9

19:20.7

0:02.7

6:13/M

2

WAZKER NERY IRVING TX

398

22

17

20:51.4

20:51.4

6:44/M

3

CLARK MCDANIEL LEWISWILLE TX

322

23

30

22:12.8

22:12.8

7:10/M

4

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

211

21

61

25:17.7

25:17.7

8:09/M

5

JUSTIN ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

219

23

111

27:57.0

28:03.2

0:06.2

9:01/M

6

TERENCE STEWART FLOWER MOUND TX

425

23

174

30:45.4

31:25.4

0:39.9

9:55/M

7

CANDICE BAILEY HOUSTON TX

292

23

270

48:10.5

48:44.6

0:34.1

15:32/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARI HOUSER CORINTH TX

281

28

72

25:34.0

26:03.1

0:29.1

8:15/M

2

ALLISON BLANTON DALLAS TX

271

28

137

28:55.6

29:26.6

0:30.9

9:20/M

3

NICOLE VANKIRK SANGER TX

153

29

151

29:45.3

30:11.3

0:26.0

9:36/M

4

SHELLIE MELTON SANGER TX

152

27

152

29:49.9

30:16.0

0:26.1

9:37/M

5

MICHALLE EVANS LEWISVILLE TX

323

27

240

38:57.7

39:06.4

0:08.7

12:34/M

6

KATIE EVANS CARROLLTON TX

324

25

241

38:57.1

39:06.5

0:09.4

12:34/M

7

RANDA MURRAY

436

28

280

50:46.3

51:25.7

0:39.4

16:23/M

8

CARRIE STEVENSON KELLER TX

408

26

287

51:49.5

52:46.2

0:56.7

16:43/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRENDAN FRAYNE STAFFORD TX

280

29

2

17:22.7

17:22.7

5:36/M

2

MICHAEL SCHWENDEMANN LEWISVILLE TX

194

26

28

22:09.0

22:09.0

7:09/M

3

NICK NAGEL DENTON TX

347

25

36

22:49.1

22:57.3

0:08.2

7:22/M

4

JASON MERRIMAN WATAUGA TX

190

25

37

22:58.1

22:58.1

7:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DENISE BAIR FLOWER MOUND TX

266

32

67

25:32.1

25:36.3

0:04.2

8:14/M

2

CECILIA MILLA FLOWER MOUND TX

22

33

116

27:53.7

28:21.0

0:27.3

9:00/M

3

NANCY SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

198

34

118

28:03.6

28:28.6

0:25.0

9:03/M

4

MELISSA SIMPSON FLOWER MOUND TX

164

34

121

28:24.2

28:38.9

0:14.6

9:10/M

5

TRACI VAUGHN TIOGA TX

151

30

173

30:58.1

31:25.3

0:27.2

9:59/M

6

ASHLEY KOPPELL FLOWER MOUND TX

290

34

253

42:09.1

42:33.0

0:23.9

13:36/M

7

ERIKA BAZAN LITTLE ELM TX

154

33

266

47:14.0

48:02.9

0:48.8

15:14/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JIM WADE SAGINAW TX

354

32

3

18:57.1

18:57.1

6:07/M

2

LOWELL KOPPELL FLOWER MOUND TX

291

34

26

21:59.9

21:59.9

7:05/M

3

JUSTIN MCDANIEL CARROLLTON TX

115

30

62

25:14.9

25:18.9

0:04.0

8:08/M

4

RON SULLIVAN HASLET TX

145

34

119

28:11.0

28:35.8

0:24.8

9:05/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROLYN SPAIN FLOWER MOUND TX

155

39

34

22:38.4

22:38.4

7:18/M

2

ANDREA ONEAL

374

36

55

24:51.6

24:55.2

0:03.6

8:01/M

3

LISA FONTAINE FLOWER MOUND TX

353

38

57

25:06.3

25:08.4

0:02.1

8:06/M

4

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

339

37

92

26:55.2

26:59.7

0:04.5

8:41/M

5

JOYCE COATS FLOWERMOUND TX

344

38

112

27:41.5

28:09.0

0:27.5

8:56/M

6

NANCY LANZ ARGYLE TX

21

36

125

28:43.1

29:01.2

0:18.1

9:16/M

7

MICHELLE O'REAR FLOWER MOUND TX

48

38

158

30:12.1

30:35.1

0:23.0

9:45/M

8

DEBBIE O'NEIL FLOWER MOUND TX

272

37

180

31:02.5

31:38.4

0:35.9

10:01/M

9

KATHY GRAHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

360

39

195

32:44.1

32:58.0

0:13.9

10:34/M

10

CHRISTINA LANCASTER LEWISVILLE TX

297

39

197

33:05.2

33:10.5

0:05.3

10:40/M

11

CATHY OXLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

6

39

210

34:53.0

35:22.3

0:29.3

11:15/M

12

CATHERINE OLFERS FLOWER MOUND TX

380

39

223

37:08.7

37:27.2

0:18.5

11:59/M

13

LISA BONESS FLOWER MOUND TX

86

37

225

36:53.3

37:31.8

0:38.5

11:54/M

14

STEPHANIE ZAFIRIDIS FLOWER MOUND TX

326

38

227

37:40.5

37:50.1

0:09.6

12:09/M

15

MELISSA PEARSON FLOWER MOUND TX

338

38

235

38:58.6

38:58.6

12:34/M

16

JULIE GATHERUM FLOWER MOUND TX

12

37

244

39:28.2

39:55.4

0:27.2

12:44/M

17

KATHERINE GUSTAFSON THE COLONY tx

282

35

247

40:06.6

40:17.8

0:11.2

12:56/M

18

SARAH GENTRY FORT WORTH TX

400

36

257

42:07.2

42:34.1

0:26.8

13:35/M

19

POLLY SHOBERG FLOWER MOUND TX

294

38

269

48:10.4

48:44.3

0:33.9

15:32/M

20

DARYLE MULROONEY KELLER TX

214

38

272

49:07.6

49:07.6

15:51/M

21

RENE HENDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

69

38

275

48:47.4

49:13.1

0:25.7

15:44/M

22

KRISTI EDWARDS LAKE DALLAS TX

178

37

284

51:52.9

52:35.6

0:42.7

16:44/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JASON BLAIR FLOWERMOUND TX

429

35

15

20:35.7

20:35.7

6:38/M

2

DAVID BROWNE FLOWER MOUND TX

270

36

20

21:09.9

21:09.9

6:49/M

3

MARK KUSS

423

37

24

21:31.0

21:50.3

0:19.3

6:56/M

4

TRAVIS BOUSQUET LANTANA TX

287

37

32

22:24.7

22:24.7

7:14/M

5

JACK CURRIN DENTON TX

60

38

50

24:15.0

24:32.3

0:17.3

7:49/M

6

CHRIS POWERS FLOWER MOUND TX

366

38

54

24:51.2

24:54.8

0:03.6

8:01/M

7

REID JOHNS FRISCO TX

225

38

59

25:08.5

25:13.2

0:04.7

8:06/M

8

CHRIS SAMSO FLOWER MOUND TX

373

39

95

26:35.8

27:11.1

0:35.3

8:35/M

9

JIM ANTHONY GARLAND TX

117

39

97

26:59.0

27:20.0

0:21.0

8:42/M

10

ROBERT GOTTFRIED GRAPEVINE TX

279

39

108

27:29.7

27:47.5

0:17.8

8:52/M

11

MICHAEL HUGGINS FLOWERMOUND TX

343

38

143

29:14.5

29:43.0

0:28.5

9:26/M

12

CHRISTIAN PIESCHEL FLOWER MOUND TX

197

36

177

31:05.0

31:27.9

0:22.9

10:02/M

13

RONALD HOBBS FLOWER MOUND TX

403

38

183

31:17.1

31:43.1

0:25.9

10:05/M

14

LINCOLN STROMNESS MCKINNEY TX

206

35

209

34:28.6

35:03.6

0:35.0

11:07/M

15

BRETT EDWARDS LAKE DALLAS TX

177

38

263

45:17.7

46:00.6

0:42.9

14:36/M

16

BART STEVESON KELLER TX

411

39

288

51:49.3

52:46.3

0:57.0

16:43/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

IVONNE PARKER FLOWER MOUND TX

337

44

60

25:12.9

25:16.2

0:03.3

8:08/M

2

LISA DUELLO FLOWER MOUND TX

363

42

69

25:19.8

25:52.5

0:32.7

8:10/M

3

BETH CAREY FLOWER MOUND TX

92

40

73

26:03.5

26:09.4

0:05.9

8:24/M

4

MELINDA LAUER

389

42

76

26:02.8

26:12.8

0:10.0

8:24/M

5

LISA ROARK FLOWER MOUND TX

141

43

77

25:49.7

26:21.2

0:31.5

8:20/M

6

CYNTHIA MURDOCH

434

41

86

26:26.5

26:40.3

0:13.8

8:32/M

7

STACY GONZALES GARDEN CITY KS

275

44

89

26:38.4

26:47.4

0:09.0

8:35/M

8

JANET KLOSTERMAN CORINTH TX

209

43

101

27:25.2

27:28.9

0:03.7

8:51/M

9

MELANIE MCNAMARA FLOWER MOUND TX

350

44

122

28:29.8

28:39.8

0:09.9

9:11/M

10

KIMI DAILEY FLOWER MOUND TX

421

41

134

29:07.1

29:24.8

0:17.7

9:24/M

11

PATRICIA LEWELLEN LEWISVILLE TX

35

44

140

29:30.9

29:33.3

0:02.4

9:31/M

12

TERI ROBERTSON FT. WORTH TX

309

41

145

29:24.5

29:45.9

0:21.4

9:29/M

13

JODI KAUFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

277

43

155

30:30.4

30:30.4

9:50/M

14

KELLI PIESCHEL FLOWER MOUND TX

196

40

176

31:03.6

31:27.2

0:23.6

10:01/M

15

JENNIFER OWENS FLOWER MOUND TX

215

40

179

31:02.2

31:38.1

0:35.9

10:01/M

16

JENNY VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

246

42

192

32:33.8

32:42.9

0:09.1

10:30/M

17

KATHY BINNIG FLOWER MOUND TX

213

43

194

32:39.0

32:52.1

0:13.1

10:32/M

18

MELISSA FARISH FLOWER MOUND TX

95

40

211

34:53.7

35:22.5

0:28.8

11:15/M

19

MELISSA LITTLETON FLOWER MOUND TX

230

43

214

35:43.8

36:07.3

0:23.5

11:31/M

20

SHAWN KRUGER FLOWER MOUND TX

166

41

224

36:52.4

37:27.4

0:35.0

11:54/M

21

ESTHER WOODSON FLOWER MOUND TX

422

43

228

38:05.0

38:07.4

0:02.4

12:17/M

22

KARENJO ANDERSON KELLER TX

150

43

229

37:41.8

38:13.7

0:31.8

12:09/M

23

SUE KASH FLOWER MOUND TX

73

41

234

38:30.5

38:58.0

0:27.4

12:25/M

24

TAMMY FOLLETT FLOWER MOUND TX

259

40

237

38:49.0

39:02.1

0:13.1

12:31/M

25

SHERI GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

207

40

242

38:45.8

39:07.8

0:22.0

12:30/M

26

BRENDA BARTH FLOWER MOUND TX

233

40

250

40:19.9

40:54.7

0:34.7

13:00/M

27

SUSAN GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

127

42

261

43:07.7

43:39.2

0:31.5

13:55/M

28

LAURI BARGE FLOWER MOUND TX

416

41

277

50:15.1

50:47.7

0:32.6

16:13/M

29

RENEE PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX

183

43

285

51:54.5

52:38.0

0:43.5

16:45/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEPHEN J. MCCARTHY FLOWER MOUND TX

16

40

8

19:51.9

19:51.9

6:24/M

2

KIRK PORTER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

382

43

14

20:24.5

20:28.1

0:03.6

6:35/M

3

TREVER NAPLER PLANO TX

346

43

19

21:09.5

21:09.5

6:49/M

4

STEVE BAKER DOUBLE OAK TX

372

44

29

22:09.0

22:09.0

7:09/M

5

TONY LITTLETON FLOWER MOUND TX

231

43

35

22:44.8

22:46.3

0:01.5

7:20/M

6

LEO VASSAR FLOWER MOUND TX

247

44

40

23:01.9

23:05.8

0:03.9

7:25/M

7

DAVID EVANICH FLOWER MOUND TX

143

41

46

23:58.4

24:09.4

0:11.0

7:44/M

8

BRYAN TOPELSOHN FLOWER MOUND TX

5

41

58

25:00.9

25:10.6

0:09.6

8:04/M

9

MIKE CAREY FLOWER MOUND TX

93

43

64

25:18.9

25:24.9

0:06.0

8:10/M

10

TODD HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

383

43

70

25:54.3

25:55.9

0:01.5

8:21/M

11

JOHN KOZA FLOWER MOUND TX

397

43

78

26:14.8

26:23.0

0:08.2

8:28/M

12

JACK JONES FLOWER MOUND TX

417

41

80

26:03.9

26:25.0

0:21.1

8:24/M

13

MARK FEENEY FLOWER MOUND TX

188

42

106

27:29.3

27:43.8

0:14.4

8:52/M

14

ORLANDO MONTAN FLOWER MOUND TX

341

41

123

28:00.1

28:50.2

0:50.1

9:02/M

15

SCOTT HODAPP FLOWER MOUND TX

40

40

129

29:03.7

29:16.0

0:12.3

9:22/M

16

RONALD RUFFNER FLOWER MOUND TX

204

43

132

29:01.4

29:18.7

0:17.3

9:22/M

17

ADRIAN KAUFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

278

42

136

29:19.0

29:26.2

0:07.2

9:27/M

18

BRUCE BACON FRISCO TX

348

41

142

29:26.9

29:37.5

0:10.5

9:30/M

19

CARLOS PALACIOS FLOWER MOUND TX

134

42

178

31:02.7

31:32.9

0:30.2

10:01/M

20

MIKE MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX

285

41

186

31:15.6

31:54.7

0:39.1

10:05/M

21

BILL MCCRACKEN FLOWER MOUND TX

210

44

198

32:34.7

33:12.8

0:38.0

10:30/M

22

ROBERT MCALLISTER MCKINNEY TX

125

42

205

33:21.7

33:44.6

0:22.9

10:45/M

23

JOHN GRANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX

128

44

262

43:07.8

43:39.5

0:31.6

13:55/M

24

JAY SHOBERG FLOWER MOUND TX

293

44

268

48:10.2

48:43.9

0:33.7

15:32/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TERRI TUCKER FLOWER MOUND TX

14

49

81

26:25.5

26:27.6

0:02.1

8:31/M

2

KAREN WEATHERLY LEWISVILLE TX

10

46

82

26:25.1

26:29.3

0:04.2

8:31/M

3

MARTHA HOWE FLOWER MOUND TX

65

45

84

26:26.2

26:32.0

0:05.8

8:32/M

4

KIT MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

250

46

96

27:05.8

27:12.4

0:06.6

8:44/M

5

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD Tx

276

48

109

27:45.1

27:48.2

0:03.1

8:57/M

6

CHERIE PEMBERTON FLOWER MOUND TX

235

49

172

30:58.9

31:14.1

0:15.2

9:59/M

7

CECILIA MCKEE FLOWER MOUND TX

404

46

182

31:13.6

31:40.1

0:26.5

10:04/M

8

THERESA FAWCETT LANTANA TX

9

45

221

37:01.7

37:13.0

0:11.2

11:56/M

9

CAROLYN MILLER WATAUGA TX

189

45

238

38:45.4

39:02.1

0:16.6

12:30/M

10

BONITA RICHARDSON PONDER TX

304

45

239

39:03.2

39:03.2

12:36/M

11

EDNA RUTH TURNER FARMERS BRANCH TX

165

49

245

39:46.8

40:11.3

0:24.5

12:50/M

12

KAREN MOUNT FLOWER MOUND TX

99

49

260

42:39.1

43:10.1

0:31.0

13:45/M

13

KATHY ALVERY FLOWER MOUND TX

356

49

281

51:00.9

51:31.7

0:30.8

16:27/M

14

JANE STANLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

317

48

283

51:40.8

52:31.6

0:50.8

16:40/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

172

46

7

19:45.7

19:45.7

6:22/M

2

RANDAL ROEBUCK FLOWER MOUND TX

63

47

16

20:42.7

20:42.7

6:41/M

3

BOB JACOBS ROANOKE TX

161

46

18

20:53.7

20:53.7

6:44/M

4

ARTURO FLORCRUZ FLOWER MOUND TX

106

47

23

21:47.3

21:47.3

7:02/M

5

TED TUCKER FLOWER MOUND TX

13

45

31

22:14.6

22:14.6

7:10/M

6

JAMES ROARK FLOWER MOUND TX

142

46

88

26:14.1

26:46.4

0:32.3

8:28/M

7

JIM HOWE FLOWER MOUND TX

64

47

103

27:27.6

27:33.5

0:05.9

8:51/M

8

SCOTT PATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

358

47

107

27:32.0

27:44.0

0:12.0

8:53/M

9

DAVID KROHN FLOWER MOUND TX

300

45

139

29:24.0

29:28.8

0:04.8

9:29/M

10

TIM SPARKS FLOWER MOUND TX

242

46

147

29:47.5

29:50.9

0:03.4

9:36/M

11

JAMES WIELEBNICKI FLOWER MOUND TX

94

45

156

29:42.7

30:31.9

0:49.1

9:35/M

12

PHILIP SWART SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

385

48

161

30:31.0

30:39.4

0:08.4

9:51/M

13

KEVIN MCNAMARA FLOWER MOUND TX

349

49

185

31:36.5

31:47.4

0:10.9

10:12/M

14

STACEY STALLS KELLER TX

62

46

188

31:40.4

32:14.8

0:34.4

10:13/M

15

DON HAWKINS FLOWER MOUND TX

336

47

219

36:43.1

36:50.0

0:06.9

11:51/M

16

DAVE SCOTT LANTANA TX

8

46

220

37:00.9

37:12.9

0:12.0

11:56/M

17

TED SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX

260

46

226

37:22.1

37:37.9

0:15.8

12:03/M

18

BILL BINNIG FLOWER MOUND TX

212

47

232

38:39.0

38:52.7

0:13.7

12:28/M

19

BRAD GENTRY FLOWERMOUND TX

399

46

256

42:07.5

42:33.9

0:26.4

13:35/M

20

CHIP LEVERS FLOWER MOUND TX

298

46

259

42:44.2

42:51.9

0:07.6

13:47/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURA HOLZWASSER FLOWER MOUND TX

54

51

49

24:18.9

24:21.9

0:03.0

7:50/M

2

JOHNISUE WILKEN FLOWER MOUND TX

111

51

87

26:31.3

26:41.9

0:10.6

8:33/M

3

DEB MAMZIC CENTERVILLE LA

420

52

124

28:33.8

28:50.2

0:16.4

9:13/M

4

PATRICIA ZUCZEK LEWISVILLE TX

61

50

130

29:05.6

29:17.0

0:11.4

9:23/M

5

KATHY HESS DECATUR TX

240

53

141

29:02.2

29:35.4

0:33.2

9:22/M

6

MARY MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

158

50

166

30:17.1

30:53.4

0:36.3

9:46/M

7

BETTY ALEAGHA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

147

50

187

31:46.6

32:06.6

0:20.0

10:15/M

8

JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX

171

51

193

32:26.8

32:46.7

0:19.9

10:28/M

9

MARCIA MAY FLOWER MOUND TX

288

53

213

35:42.5

35:48.4

0:05.9

11:31/M

10

DONNA BAILEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

273

54

258

42:19.1

42:49.0

0:29.9

13:39/M

11

ANGELA WOOD LEWISVILLE TX

80

50

267

48:19.2

48:38.2

0:19.0

15:35/M

12

JEANNE DAVIDSON FLOWERMOUND TX

331

51

274

48:24.5

49:09.6

0:45.0

15:37/M

13

MARSHA DAVENPORT BULVERDE TX

36

53

278

50:15.6

50:48.0

0:32.3

16:13/M

14

KATHY KOZA FLOWER MOUND TX

396

50

292

54:21.3

55:14.1

0:52.8

17:32/M

15

PAULA PASCHAL FLOWER MOUND TX

30

50

294

56:10.2

56:35.2

0:25.0

18:07/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

218

53

9

19:59.7

19:59.7

6:27/M

2

OLIVER KLOEZOFF CLARKSTON MI

407

50

11

20:09.2

20:09.2

6:30/M

3

LESTER DISNEY TROPHY CLUB TX

351

53

12

20:12.8

20:12.8

6:31/M

4

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

226

51

13

20:22.4

20:22.4

6:34/M

5

MARK LAURENT FLOWER MOUND TX

319

50

56

24:54.8

24:57.0

0:02.1

8:02/M

6

JESSE SAENS GRAPEVINE TX

367

50

68

24:52.1

25:42.0

0:49.8

8:01/M

7

TERRY WELCH

432

53

79

26:02.6

26:24.1

0:21.4

8:24/M

8

MICHAEL KREAMER FLOWER MOUND TX

32

50

110

27:46.3

27:52.2

0:05.9

8:57/M

9

JOE MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

159

51

165

30:15.6

30:53.1

0:37.5

9:45/M

10

THOMAS DIFONZO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

169

54

181

31:18.8

31:38.6

0:19.8

10:06/M

11

DAVID MOUNT FLOWER MOUND TX

100

54

189

31:57.3

32:27.5

0:30.2

10:18/M

12

DON MAY FLOWER MOUND TX

289

52

212

35:33.4

35:39.9

0:06.5

11:28/M

13

GORDON ROBERTSON FT. WORTH TX

310

52

218

35:42.4

36:33.6

0:51.1

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CYNTHIA THOMAS DENTON TX

306

55

47

24:12.2

24:12.2

7:48/M

2

BONNIE LUBEROFF DOUBLE OAK TX

58

57

160

30:34.4

30:38.9

0:04.5

9:52/M

3

FRAN MILLS DOUBLE OAK TX

314

55

167

30:37.6

30:56.0

0:18.4

9:53/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

234

55

10

20:05.3

20:05.3

6:29/M

2

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

355

55

48

24:09.0

24:12.6

0:03.6

7:47/M

3

WILLIAM HOWARD FLOWER MOUND TX

268

56

85

26:28.2

26:33.4

0:05.2

8:32/M

4

JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX

56

57

91

26:40.9

26:57.6

0:16.7

8:36/M

5

JAMES SMITH PLANO TX

222

59

153

30:24.5

30:26.4

0:01.9

9:48/M

6

ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI FLOWERMOUND TX

415

57

255

42:07.9

42:33.9

0:26.0

13:35/M

7

SAM PASCHAL FLOWER MOUND TX

31

59

295

56:15.5

56:40.2

0:24.7

18:09/M

8

RAYMON DAVIDSON FLOWERMOUND TX

328

56

296

57:44.4

58:30.4

0:46.0

18:37/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHARON SUTTON FLOWER MOUND TX

34

60

71

25:59.0

25:59.0

8:23/M

2

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TEXAS

388

61

148

29:52.2

29:53.8

0:01.6

9:38/M

3

ROSALEE HACKER SOUTHLAKE TX

224

61

199

32:58.1

33:15.7

0:17.5

10:38/M

4

BARBARA EAMMA HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX

88

64

279

50:47.3

51:20.3

0:33.0

16:23/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE FOUNTOULAKIS PLANO TX

342

60

22

21:30.9

21:30.9

6:56/M

2

THOMAS BEITINGER DENTON TX

307

62

27

22:00.7

22:00.7

7:06/M

3

JACK SUTTON FLOWER MOUND TX

33

61

41

23:13.9

23:14.3

0:00.4

7:29/M

4

ED OUELLETTE CORINTH TX

26

60

44

23:54.3

23:55.6

0:01.3

7:43/M

5

MIKE KOSKAN PLANO TX

75

62

53

24:36.4

24:36.4

7:56/M

6

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TEXAS

387

61

115

28:17.1

28:17.1

9:07/M

7

RON HESS DECATUR TX

241

60

120

28:01.7

28:35.8

0:34.1

9:02/M

8

TOM DAVENPORT HICKORY CREEK TX

15

60

207

34:04.1

34:12.7

0:08.6

10:59/M

9

JOHN DAVENPORT BULVERDE TX

37

63

249

40:21.4

40:53.1

0:31.7

13:01/M

10

HOMER WALKUP LAKE DALLAS TX

184

64

286

51:56.8

52:38.4

0:41.6

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROSEMARY EVANS FLOWER MOUND TX

11

67

230

38:03.5

38:17.9

0:14.3

12:16/M

2

MARILYN DRINJAK HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

52

65

293

54:58.6

55:52.2

0:53.6

17:44/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIM COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

303

67

94

27:06.9

27:10.7

0:03.8

8:45/M

2

MIKE CAMPBELL DENTON TX

57

67

126

28:59.9

29:08.0

0:08.1

9:21/M

3

RON EAMMA HOLLY LAKE RANCH TX

89

66

289

53:24.8

53:58.0

0:33.2

17:14/M

4

EARL BLAIR FLOWER MOUND TX

321

68

290

53:36.1

54:23.7

0:47.6

17:17/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX

17

74

251

40:53.6

41:02.4

0:08.8

13:11/M

2

CATHY HENDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

71

70

276

48:47.7

49:14.1

0:26.4

15:44/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LARRY MARTIN DALLAS TX

237

71

100

27:28.0

27:28.0

8:52/M

2

DEWEY FAMBRY THE COLONY TX

345

75

105

27:41.9

27:43.6

0:01.6

8:56/M

3

PATRICK GREENE COPPELL TX

305

71

117

28:25.9

28:25.9

9:10/M

4

LEE SELLERS KELLER TX

18

72

200

33:25.7

33:35.1

0:09.4

10:47/M

5

BOB SALLY FLOWER MOUND TX

49

71

206

33:25.0

33:47.4

0:22.4

10:47/M

6

DICK DOORES BEDFORD TX

406

73

208

34:10.6

34:18.1

0:07.5

11:01/M

7

GERALD HOLZWASSER WEBSTER NY

53

76

248

40:16.5

40:45.2

0:28.6

12:59/M

8

BILL WATKINS LAKE DALLAS TX

7

73

265

46:15.8

46:43.1

0:27.3

14:55/M