Dorothy's Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACKSON FOUNTAIN ARGYLE TX

1567

15

M

***** 15-19

17:16.8

17:17.5

5:33

2

AUSTIN MILLER LAKE DALLAS TX

2790

18

M

1 15-19

17:31.8

17:33.1

5:38

3

LAILE NEAL

2798

31

M

1 30-39

18:33.2

18:33.2

5:58

4

MATTHEW CELONE

1519

36

M

2 30-39

18:45.5

18:45.9

6:02

5

RACHEL HANSON FLOWER MOUND TX

2735

38

F

***** 30-39

19:58.7

20:00.8

6:25

6

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2797

59

M

***** 50-59

20:18.4

20:19.3

6:32

7

DIRK READER

1710

46

M

1 40-49

20:31.7

20:32.8

6:36

8

KEVIN LYONS

1650

44

M

2 40-49

20:37.6

20:39.4

6:38

9

LONNY HASCHEL

1320

44

M

3 40-49

20:40.8

20:45.4

6:39

10

BETHANN MARINIS

2736

36

F

1 30-39

20:58.2

21:02.3

6:45

11

AMY GRAY

2766

31

F

2 30-39

21:10.6

21:13.0

6:48

12

RICK OLIVARES

1700

39

M

3 30-39

21:16.0

21:19.8

6:50

13

JOE FOREMAN

1566

17

M

2 15-19

21:24.6

21:38.1

6:53

14

JOHAN BARTH

1498

10

M

1 1-10

21:24.8

21:26.7

6:53

15

FREDERIC NICHOLSON

2780

48

M

4 40-49

21:26.1

21:30.2

6:54

16

Unknown Chip: AB57474

5001

M

1 0- 0

21:26.8

21:30.5

6:54

17

NATHAN HARTMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1289

19

M

3 15-19

21:32.6

22:07.2

6:55

18

CAROLYN LESLIE

1644

37

F

3 30-39

21:48.0

21:51.0

7:01

19

ANDREW RENFROW ARGYLE TX

1715

11

M

1 11-14

21:48.4

21:48.8

7:01

20

CHRISTINE SANFORD

1735

30

F

4 30-39

21:49.1

21:51.6

7:01

21

BRENDA RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX

1263

39

F

5 30-39

21:50.0

21:52.8

7:01

22

CARTER BLEASDELL

1218

13

M

2 11-14

21:53.6

21:57.2

7:02

23

CONNOR BLEASDELL

1219

13

M

3 11-14

22:00.2

22:04.5

7:04

24

MAX FELIO

1562

15

M

4 15-19

22:01.8

22:07.6

7:05

25

QUINTON WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

2763

M

2 0- 0

22:11.6

22:12.7

7:08

26

JEFF WELLS

1783

41

M

5 40-49

22:13.1

22:21.2

7:09

27

DARRELL ADAMS

2787

41

M

6 40-49

22:15.0

22:17.8

7:09

28

ASHER LESLIE

1643

8

M

2 1-10

22:18.9

22:20.6

7:10

29

FRANZ ZEMEW

2761

44

M

7 40-49

22:21.7

22:23.8

7:11

30

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWER MOUND TX

1600

49

F

***** 40-49

22:24.7

22:24.7

7:12

31

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

1502

25

M

1 20-29

22:25.9

22:27.7

7:12

32

RICHARD TUDGAY FLOWER MOUND TX

2770

45

M

8 40-49

22:34.0

22:38.8

7:15

33

PETE ANDERSON

1486

45

M

9 40-49

22:41.3

22:46.3

7:18

34

CAROL BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX

1411

41

F

1 40-49

22:52.8

22:58.2

7:21

35

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

2794

54

M

1 50-59

22:55.7

22:58.5

7:22

36

DANA MANNING FLOWER MOUND TX

1652

38

F

6 30-39

22:56.6

23:04.2

7:22

37

AILEEN LEACH

1324

41

F

2 40-49

23:18.1

23:22.1

7:30

38

JIM FOX

2884

54

M

2 50-59

23:20.7

23:26.8

7:30

39

LYNN POTEET

1706

38

M

4 30-39

23:33.3

23:42.0

7:34

40

WILLIAM CAIN

1513

42

M

10 40-49

23:33.5

23:41.1

7:34

41

HUNTER BACCI

1216

12

M

4 11-14

23:36.6

23:38.2

7:35

42

CARSON POWERS FLOWER MOUND TX

2716

11

M

5 11-14

23:53.0

24:02.5

7:41

43

ANNA STOCK

1753

9

F

1 1-10

23:53.1

23:53.7

7:41

44

ARIEL LEACH

1325

14

F

1 11-14

23:53.3

23:53.3

7:41

45

NICOLE WALLACE

1776

40

F

3 40-49

23:55.0

23:57.6

7:41

46

SAM JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1408

14

M

6 11-14

23:57.6

24:02.5

7:42

47

DAVID GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

1237

13

M

7 11-14

24:01.2

24:45.9

7:43

48

SYDNEY RENFRO FLOWER MOUND TX

1256

11

F

2 11-14

24:06.9

24:51.2

7:45

49

SHELBY STOCKTON

1755

13

F

3 11-14

24:08.4

24:10.6

7:46

50

TORI ABBOTT

1482

13

F

4 11-14

24:08.7

24:11.0

7:46

51

HUNTER LAVETTE

1640

10

M

3 1-10

24:09.4

24:12.4

7:46

52

JAKE TUDGAY

2769

12

M

8 11-14

24:11.0

24:20.6

7:47

53

RICHARD WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX

1795

47

M

11 40-49

24:15.4

24:19.4

7:48

54

LIZSETTE WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX

1794

43

F

4 40-49

24:23.9

24:28.1

7:50

55

Unknown Partic. 2746

2746

M

3 0- 0

24:41.3

24:45.6

7:56

56

MICHELLE CLOS DALLAS TX

1524

44

F

5 40-49

24:45.6

24:47.2

7:57

57

MASON RAMSEY

1708

10

M

4 1-10

24:45.7

24:48.5

7:57

58

BRIAN STOCK

1754

40

M

12 40-49

24:46.6

24:54.3

7:58

59

SHANNON TUMELSON

1768

30

F

7 30-39

24:47.0

24:49.1

7:58

60

MARK COLLVER FLOWER MOUND TX

1527

56

M

3 50-59

24:57.7

25:01.5

8:01

61

ANGIE TOMPKINS

1767

17

F

1 15-19

24:59.2

25:07.3

8:02

62

LAUREN MANESS

2740

14

F

5 11-14

25:00.3

25:03.0

8:02

63

DENESE CIACCLO

1373

52

F

1 50-59

25:00.9

25:05.9

8:02

64

MELISSA ALEXANDER FLOWER MOUND TX

1485

44

F

6 40-49

25:02.4

25:28.6

8:03

65

MELISSA BACCI

1217

40

F

7 40-49

25:11.2

25:27.6

8:06

66

CRAIG GISTINGER

1335

51

M

4 50-59

25:11.7

26:35.8

8:06

67

KAYLA HOLMES

1323

23

F

1 20-29

25:15.0

25:18.8

8:07

68

MAKENNA MCGRAW

1248

10

F

2 1-10

25:15.8

25:59.8

8:07

69

RICH WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX

1781

40

M

13 40-49

25:16.2

25:29.8

8:07

70

JACK TILLER

2776

57

M

5 50-59

25:16.9

25:19.9

8:07

71

RYAN MORAN

2803

17

M

5 15-19

25:18.5

25:26.6

8:08

72

TARA HORGAN

1601

33

F

8 30-39

25:19.1

25:40.8

8:08

73

CHRISTOPHER BINOVI GRAPEVINE TX

2832

36

M

5 30-39

25:19.6

25:46.7

8:08

74

ALEX RODRIGUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2882

41

M

14 40-49

25:22.0

25:27.0

8:09

75

BOYD BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX

1410

42

M

15 40-49

25:23.4

25:50.5

8:10

76

EMMA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1400

10

F

3 1-10

25:24.0

25:29.3

8:10

77

COURTNEY MOITZ

1209

12

F

6 11-14

25:24.4

25:27.0

8:10

78

AMANDA NEWLAND

1378

27

F

2 20-29

25:31.3

25:38.7

8:12

79

GABRIEL JOSHUA MILLA

1669

14

M

9 11-14

25:31.8

25:37.6

8:12

80

LEIGH GISTINGER

1336

47

F

8 40-49

25:36.0

26:59.8

8:14

81

KENDRA STEPHENSON

2774

48

F

9 40-49

25:37.3

25:54.7

8:14

82

ANNA GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

1236

12

F

7 11-14

25:37.5

26:21.8

8:14

83

BARBARA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1398

46

F

10 40-49

25:39.2

25:45.3

8:15

84

WALTER HORTON FORT WORTH TX

2893

63

M

1 60-99

25:39.3

25:47.4

8:15

85

COLLIN MOITZ

1208

14

M

10 11-14

25:41.0

25:43.7

8:15

86

CAROLINE HERGENRETHER DOUBLE OAK TX

1239

10

F

4 1-10

25:42.2

26:27.0

8:16

87

GREGORY CONDON

2830

49

M

16 40-49

25:44.3

26:06.4

8:16

88

GRAM BUCHANAN

2899

14

M

11 11-14

25:44.8

26:01.2

8:16

89

SHANNON WALTHALL

1276

40

F

11 40-49

25:47.2

26:24.3

8:17

90

CARRIE ERDMAN

1560

33

F

9 30-39

25:52.7

26:17.0

8:19

91

ANDREW LUPHER DENTON TX

1422

29

M

2 20-29

25:54.3

26:02.1

8:20

92

ALEX NORMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1696

17

F

2 15-19

25:58.9

26:35.0

8:21

93

JENNIFER ELIZARDE FLOWER MOUND TX

1556

33

F

10 30-39

25:59.7

27:08.4

8:21

94

C HOLLINGSWORTH GRAPEVINE TX

1596

37

M

6 30-39

26:01.7

27:06.3

8:22

95

STEPHEN KRAMAR

1317

47

M

17 40-49

26:02.6

26:18.4

8:22

96

DREW BROCK FLOWER MOUND TX

1383

10

F

5 1-10

26:07.7

26:08.2

8:24

97

ED HAYNES

1592

39

M

7 30-39

26:10.1

26:10.1

8:25

98

MICHAEL STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2756

42

M

18 40-49

26:10.2

26:49.2

8:25

99

BRANDI EHRENBERG

1555

37

F

11 30-39

26:13.6

26:47.2

8:26

100

BECKEY MCBROOM

1662

29

F

3 20-29

26:14.2

27:01.1

8:26

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

HEIDI AXELROD FLOWER MOUND TX

1435

43

F

12 40-49

26:19.5

26:25.6

8:28

102

LORI BRYANT

1511

35

F

12 30-39

26:25.5

26:52.5

8:30

103

SANDY PENNY

1226

48

F

13 40-49

26:29.9

26:53.2

8:31

104

JOHN DOWNE

1547

44

M

19 40-49

26:34.2

26:55.0

8:33

105

BEN KLINGENSTEIN FLOWER MOUND TX

1241

46

M

20 40-49

26:35.7

27:18.2

8:33

106

MANISH SHAH

2715

41

M

21 40-49

26:37.4

26:41.6

8:34

107

SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX

1221

41

F

14 40-49

26:38.2

27:00.8

8:34

108

ASHLEY CARTER CORINTH TX

1232

10

F

6 1-10

26:38.8

27:22.2

8:34

109

JERRY CARTER CORINTH TX

1233

38

M

8 30-39

26:39.7

27:22.4

8:34

110

JORDAN DURHAM

1445

16

F

3 15-19

26:42.6

26:45.7

8:35

111

ABIGAIL BLACK

1501

8

F

7 1-10

26:43.3

26:53.8

8:35

112

REGAN SLOUGH FLOWER MOUND TX

1259

23

F

4 20-29

26:43.5

27:01.3

8:35

113

AMY HEAD

1593

37

F

13 30-39

26:48.0

27:12.4

8:37

114

KAYLEY POST

2730

13

F

8 11-14

26:51.2

27:21.9

8:38

115

EZRA YACOB FLOWER MOUND TX

2869

35

M

9 30-39

26:51.5

27:06.3

8:38

116

STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX

1559

49

F

15 40-49

26:55.5

27:18.7

8:39

117

KYLIE STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2754

14

F

9 11-14

26:57.8

27:36.3

8:40

118

ALEX LASCOLA

2748

15

M

6 15-19

27:03.8

27:23.2

8:42

119

KENNEDY OLSON

1254

11

F

10 11-14

27:04.3

27:55.3

8:42

120

DAN RHODES

1355

37

M

10 30-39

27:04.4

27:11.6

8:42

121

MIRA LILLARD

1647

11

F

11 11-14

27:04.5

27:05.9

8:42

122

JOHNISUE WILKEW

2781

55

F

2 50-59

27:07.1

27:19.5

8:43

123

JILL HARWELL

1268

37

F

14 30-39

27:07.1

27:42.0

8:43

124

LAURA HOLZWASSER FLOWER MOUND TX

1598

55

F

3 50-59

27:13.9

27:19.2

8:45

125

MICHELLE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX

1685

44

F

16 40-49

27:15.0

27:21.0

8:46

126

JENNIFER JOHNSON

1350

23

F

5 20-29

27:15.8

28:06.2

8:46

127

SOPHIA KLINGENSTEIN FLOWER MOUND TX

1242

11

F

12 11-14

27:25.4

28:15.2

8:49

128

ANNETTE FRENCH-BEARDEN

1235

51

F

4 50-59

27:26.6

28:17.6

8:49

129

HOLLY SIU FLOWER MOUND TX

1258

11

F

13 11-14

27:27.6

28:17.7

8:50

130

ALEX RODRIGUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2812

41

M

22 40-49

27:27.6

27:32.6

8:50

131

HEIDI HAMANN LANTANA TX

1588

39

F

15 30-39

27:31.2

27:40.0

8:51

132

HARLEY MADSEN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1243

10

F

8 1-10

27:37.9

28:31.5

8:53

133

ROBERT REASER

1711

42

M

23 40-49

27:40.1

27:57.7

8:54

134

KELLY BRAUGH

2717

44

F

17 40-49

27:42.2

28:07.4

8:54

135

BRITTANY BRAUGH

2718

22

F

6 20-29

27:42.2

28:07.4

8:54

136

ANDRE ZWILLING

1228

44

M

24 40-49

27:43.1

27:58.0

8:55

137

NINA HAIMOWITZ

1586

14

F

14 11-14

27:48.9

27:51.7

8:56

138

REBECCA WELHGARTNER

2760

14

F

15 11-14

27:51.0

27:53.7

8:57

139

CATHERINE SANDLIN

1227

37

F

16 30-39

27:57.8

28:03.9

8:59

140

BRYAN LEYSTER

1365

33

M

11 30-39

28:00.7

28:38.8

9:00

141

MERRIGAY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2755

41

F

18 40-49

28:01.9

28:40.0

9:01

142

COLBY PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX

1477

24

F

7 20-29

28:05.3

28:14.3

9:02

143

CHERYL NICHOLS HIGHLAND VILLA TX

1427

52

F

5 50-59

28:06.1

28:23.1

9:02

144

DAVID FOLLETT

1394

45

M

25 40-49

28:13.7

28:28.3

9:04

145

BALEY FOLLETT

1393

9

F

9 1-10

28:14.7

28:28.8

9:05

146

JACKIE SIMMONS

2870

27

F

8 20-29

28:19.8

28:53.2

9:06

147

CARRIE LEACH

1326

35

F

17 30-39

28:24.5

28:30.2

9:08

148

ALICIA ROY

1730

39

F

18 30-39

28:26.7

28:42.9

9:09

149

JEANNETTE RINALDO

1723

39

F

19 30-39

28:26.8

28:42.8

9:09

150

AIMEE STRATTON

1757

36

F

20 30-39

28:28.0

29:01.6

9:09

151

MICHAEL MARTIN

2796

40

M

26 40-49

28:29.0

29:03.8

9:10

152

BEATRICE ALBACETE FLOWER MOUND TX

1484

47

F

19 40-49

28:34.3

29:05.7

9:11

153

JILL WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1789

40

F

20 40-49

28:41.7

28:57.4

9:13

154

KIT MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

2706

50

F

6 50-59

28:44.6

29:00.0

9:14

155

JOHN BARGE

1496

37

M

12 30-39

28:46.0

28:59.2

9:15

156

MARK OLSON

1416

43

M

27 40-49

28:53.1

29:19.9

9:17

157

VICTORIA COUSINS

2759

36

F

21 30-39

28:54.5

29:08.7

9:18

158

SARAH OLSON

1418

13

F

16 11-14

28:55.2

29:19.5

9:18

159

ROBIN MARTIN

2702

50

F

7 50-59

28:57.5

29:14.6

9:19

160

JOSH ALLEN MC KINNEY TX

1433

32

M

13 30-39

28:58.8

29:40.6

9:19

161

ELIAS GARCIA

1206

11

M

12 11-14

28:59.4

28:59.4

9:19

162

RONDI ALLEN

1434

31

F

22 30-39

28:59.6

29:41.0

9:19

163

SHANTAY PELOQUIN FLOWER MOUND TX

1703

38

F

23 30-39

28:59.6

29:11.5

9:19

164

JUAN REYES

1721

27

M

3 20-29

29:11.7

29:59.5

9:23

165

JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX

1565

61

M

2 60-99

29:12.0

29:32.7

9:23

166

BECKY RENFROW ARGYLE TX

1716

10

F

10 1-10

29:12.8

29:14.6

9:23

167

WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1563

71

M

3 60-99

29:14.1

29:15.8

9:24

168

R TOGNETTI

1765

6

F

11 1-10

29:15.1

29:19.4

9:24

169

ADELINA CHRISTENSEN

1349

51

F

8 50-59

29:15.2

30:08.4

9:24

170

PERRY DUDERSTADT

1549

38

M

14 30-39

29:19.5

29:33.9

9:26

171

JUSTIN WENDORF

1380

27

M

4 20-29

29:21.0

29:28.1

9:26

172

DESIREE FOLLETT

1395

45

F

21 40-49

29:22.5

29:29.7

9:27

173

CARLEY PUTMAN

1707

25

F

9 20-29

29:24.4

30:11.6

9:27

174

HEIDI VENTER

1772

39

F

24 30-39

29:29.9

30:13.5

9:29

175

FAITH STAPLETON

1210

10

F

12 1-10

29:35.1

29:37.9

9:31

176

ALYSSA WALLACE

1775

10

F

13 1-10

29:35.2

29:37.6

9:31

177

ALISON RIGGS

2838

15

F

4 15-19

29:38.6

29:48.4

9:32

178

DAVE MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

2708

49

M

28 40-49

29:38.9

29:53.9

9:32

179

JOHN WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

2745

45

M

29 40-49

29:41.6

30:06.7

9:33

180

ERIC POINTER

2722

39

M

15 30-39

29:45.0

30:18.1

9:34

181

JODI KAUFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1800

47

F

22 40-49

29:46.4

30:16.3

9:34

182

PETE TREDWELL

1370

38

M

16 30-39

29:46.7

30:43.3

9:34

183

STEPHEN KEITHLY

1401

36

M

17 30-39

29:52.0

30:04.2

9:36

184

MATT HENDRICKS

2880

30

M

18 30-39

29:53.9

30:06.1

9:37

185

WILL LISENBY

1353

24

M

5 20-29

29:55.6

30:38.6

9:37

186

NICHOLAS CALABRESE

1514

11

M

13 11-14

29:56.3

29:58.8

9:37

187

THOMAS DIFONZO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1545

58

M

6 50-59

30:00.5

30:18.6

9:39

188

RACHEL COLE

1525

15

F

5 15-19

30:02.2

30:12.1

9:39

189

DAVID HODGES

2807

51

M

7 50-59

30:02.4

30:15.1

9:39

190

SHERI DUDERSTADT

1550

40

F

23 40-49

30:03.5

30:17.5

9:40

191

HEATHER MORAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1225

37

F

25 30-39

30:04.1

30:20.9

9:40

192

MARY KATE WILKIN

1787

14

F

17 11-14

30:04.4

30:14.5

9:40

193

MELISSA RHODES

1356

37

F

26 30-39

30:05.2

30:44.5

9:40

194

REBECCA SMITH

1467

49

F

24 40-49

30:08.2

30:39.1

9:41

195

STEPHANIE NELSON

2799

16

F

6 15-19

30:12.3

30:48.9

9:43

196

JAMIE NORMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1697

45

F

25 40-49

30:12.4

30:48.9

9:43

197

RACHEL LEDERER

2723

29

F

10 20-29

30:14.4

30:46.0

9:43

198

LISA MERCER

1667

43

F

26 40-49

30:17.3

30:26.2

9:44

199

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1740

57

F

9 50-59

30:18.2

30:25.1

9:45

200

VERONICA CRAIG

1530

46

F

27 40-49

30:18.8

31:04.8

9:45

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

KRISTIN DE FREITAS

1543

44

F

28 40-49

30:19.4

30:52.3

9:45

202

LENNY FORTH

2765

47

M

30 40-49

30:25.9

30:37.2

9:47

203

BRITNIE GREEN CORINTH TX

1582

39

F

27 30-39

30:26.1

30:58.7

9:47

204

JUSTIN PRICE

2855

32

M

19 30-39

30:27.8

30:40.4

9:47

205

NATHAN HOKANSON

1595

9

M

5 1-10

30:28.2

30:54.9

9:48

206

BECKY GETTING

1363

60

F

1 60-99

30:33.1

31:11.3

9:49

207

LAURA DUTT DOUBLE OAK TX

1389

48

F

29 40-49

30:33.4

30:39.1

9:49

208

BONNIE LUBEROFF FLOWER MOUND TX

1455

61

F

2 60-99

30:39.6

31:12.6

9:51

209

S TOGNETTI

1766

6

F

14 1-10

30:39.9

30:43.9

9:51

210

C TOGNETTI

1764

38

F

28 30-39

30:40.1

30:44.4

9:52

211

MIKE RITCHER

2719

44

M

31 40-49

30:47.0

31:17.0

9:54

212

JAKE RICHTER

2720

10

M

6 1-10

30:47.4

31:17.1

9:54

213

ANGIE FENSKE

2810

40

F

30 40-49

30:48.5

31:08.5

9:54

214

TRISH SCULLY

1272

46

F

31 40-49

30:50.5

31:28.1

9:55

215

KAREN SCHMIDT

1271

43

F

32 40-49

30:51.7

31:28.1

9:55

216

KEVIN NEWBERRY FLOWER MOUND TX

1693

47

M

32 40-49

30:51.8

31:17.8

9:55

217

STEVEN SCHUETZ

1739

18

M

7 15-19

30:54.5

31:16.2

9:56

218

VINCENT ELIZARDE

1557

34

M

20 30-39

30:57.3

32:00.1

9:57

219

JEFF GILMORE FLOWER MOUND TX

1578

40

M

33 40-49

31:00.6

31:15.1

9:58

220

EMILY WATSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1780

16

F

7 15-19

31:06.8

31:40.2

10:00

221

BRITTNEY WARNER

1777

11

F

18 11-14

31:10.5

31:13.3

10:01

222

MARY NORDLUND HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1694

44

F

33 40-49

31:16.9

31:34.0

10:03

223

ERICA WOLLETT

1265

34

F

29 30-39

31:18.7

31:30.8

10:04

224

JENNIFER LACKEY

1633

41

F

34 40-49

31:19.0

31:28.7

10:04

225

LOREN MORRIS FLOWER MOUND TX

1253

11

F

19 11-14

31:20.4

32:10.5

10:05

226

KARA CARTER CORINTH TX

1234

39

F

30 30-39

31:20.7

32:12.4

10:05

227

KINSEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2753

11

F

20 11-14

31:22.2

32:00.8

10:05

228

ELIZABETH IANIERO

1606

45

F

35 40-49

31:23.8

31:56.9

10:05

229

KATIE BOOTHE FLOWER MOUND TX

1231

10

F

15 1-10

31:27.0

32:20.4

10:07

230

CALVIN DAVEE

1535

10

M

7 1-10

31:27.2

31:29.4

10:07

231

LISA FONTAINE FLOWER MOUND TX

2743

42

F

36 40-49

31:27.5

31:46.3

10:07

232

JANET BRADLEY

1440

40

F

37 40-49

31:32.3

32:06.1

10:08

233

DOUG JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1399

45

M

34 40-49

31:33.5

31:48.2

10:09

234

DENNIS HERGENRETHER DOUBLE OAK TX

1240

42

M

35 40-49

31:39.9

32:34.5

10:11

235

LISA GOETZ

1580

43

F

38 40-49

31:42.2

32:14.1

10:12

236

WENDY BRYAN

2789

56

F

10 50-59

31:42.4

32:14.4

10:12

237

CASIDY SCRIVNER FLOWER MOUND TX

1257

10

F

16 1-10

31:44.1

32:34.1

10:12

238

JOE MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

1665

55

M

8 50-59

31:47.5

32:29.0

10:13

239

MARY MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

1666

54

F

11 50-59

31:47.6

32:29.0

10:13

240

FRANK RUSSELL

1731

10

M

8 1-10

31:48.6

31:50.9

10:14

241

MEREDITH DOWDY

1229

29

F

11 20-29

31:50.8

31:59.4

10:14

242

KYLE HAYNES

2709

13

M

14 11-14

31:53.9

31:59.1

10:15

243

KATIE BROOKS

1510

34

F

31 30-39

31:56.8

32:21.4

10:16

244

BRANDON WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX

1279

10

M

9 1-10

32:06.7

32:52.7

10:19

245

JACOB WAHL

1273

13

M

15 11-14

32:06.7

32:52.4

10:19

246

OLIVIA COLON

1528

13

F

21 11-14

32:19.2

32:38.8

10:23

247

TRUDY CLELAND

1523

61

F

3 60-99

32:21.6

32:37.0

10:24

248

LORI DAY

1542

45

F

39 40-49

32:23.7

32:30.3

10:25

249

MICHELLE BLAKEY

1503

22

F

12 20-29

32:27.7

32:50.5

10:26

250

RAMAN SRIVATS

1748

47

M

36 40-49

32:37.4

32:58.5

10:29

251

SHARI HUSKA

1605

43

F

40 40-49

32:39.4

33:22.7

10:30

252

CLAIRE READER

1709

9

F

17 1-10

32:42.3

32:55.8

10:31

253

JULIE HASCHEL

1319

40

F

41 40-49

32:48.1

33:04.3

10:33

254

VANESSA MERCIER

1328

31

F

32 30-39

32:48.4

33:04.6

10:33

255

JENNIFER LUSTIG

1269

37

F

33 30-39

32:48.7

33:25.6

10:33

256

SHERRI LITTEN

1648

37

F

34 30-39

32:59.5

33:29.9

10:36

257

MEREDITH BLEASDELL

1220

40

F

42 40-49

33:07.0

33:18.2

10:39

258

BETTY ALEASHA

2860

24

F

13 20-29

33:12.7

33:39.1

10:41

259

JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX

2888

55

F

12 50-59

33:13.1

33:39.5

10:41

260

MCKENZIE CAPPS ARGYLE TX

1204

11

F

22 11-14

33:14.0

33:16.3

10:41

261

NICHOLAS ELMORE

1391

10

M

10 1-10

33:15.0

33:15.8

10:41

262

KATHY ROBERTSON

1406

45

F

43 40-49

33:22.8

33:37.9

10:44

263

RON MILLER

1671

M

4 0- 0

33:23.5

33:51.6

10:44

264

VISHWANATH KAMAT FLOWER MOUND TX

1615

45

M

37 40-49

33:23.6

33:35.5

10:44

265

JANA MELTON LEWISVILLE TX

1461

31

F

35 30-39

33:25.9

34:01.9

10:45

266

DYLAN POST

2731

10

M

11 1-10

33:27.8

33:59.5

10:45

267

KRISTA POST

2724

40

F

44 40-49

33:29.6

34:01.6

10:46

268

KAMESH NAMUDURI

1689

48

M

38 40-49

33:35.6

33:39.2

10:48

269

HEATHER NAVE

1462

28

F

14 20-29

33:35.9

34:12.1

10:48

270

SHILPA PAUL FLOWER MOUND TX

2758

40

F

45 40-49

33:41.1

34:00.9

10:50

271

PHILLIP MORRIS

1682

53

M

9 50-59

33:41.4

34:08.2

10:50

272

CHERYL MORRIS ARDMORE OK

1681

55

F

13 50-59

33:42.0

34:07.8

10:50

273

SARA GETTING

1364

32

F

36 30-39

33:44.6

34:22.6

10:51

274

PATRICK GREENE

1583

75

M

4 60-99

33:51.7

33:58.4

10:53

275

KARLA RENFROW FLOWER MOUND TX

1719

36

F

37 30-39

34:02.2

34:21.7

10:57

276

ALEXIS BALBONI

1436

17

F

8 15-19

34:03.1

34:58.4

10:57

277

JENNIFER YATES

1796

39

F

38 30-39

34:04.5

34:19.2

10:57

278

JILL BALBONI

1437

49

F

46 40-49

34:08.7

35:03.5

10:59

279

NANETTE MAGLICCO

1459

51

F

14 50-59

34:22.2

34:59.3

11:03

280

MICHAEL PETKUS FLOWER MOUND TX

1704

45

M

39 40-49

34:22.4

34:40.8

11:03

281

KIMBERLY SUTTON

1758

37

F

39 30-39

34:24.1

34:44.7

11:04

282

LOAN COLLVER FLOWER MOUND TX

1526

53

F

15 50-59

34:26.8

34:32.3

11:04

283

ALEXUS CHAPPA

1205

11

F

23 11-14

34:28.6

34:30.2

11:05

284

CATHY WEISKOPF FLOWER MOUND TX

1260

48

F

47 40-49

34:29.0

35:22.3

11:05

285

SARA GARCIA

1207

17

F

9 15-19

34:29.6

34:29.6

11:05

286

KRISTIN BUCHANAN

2900

44

F

48 40-49

34:30.2

34:47.0

11:06

287

TRACI FERB

2808

45

F

49 40-49

34:50.5

35:01.4

11:12

288

ZACH EGGE

1390

9

M

12 1-10

34:51.4

34:57.0

11:12

289

BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX

1507

67

F

4 60-99

34:56.2

35:05.5

11:14

290

SARAH FOSTER IRVING TX

1362

30

F

40 30-39

34:58.0

35:58.8

11:15

291

LAUKEN EDWARD

1475

15

F

10 15-19

35:03.1

35:34.5

11:16

292

MIKE CULLEN

1533

45

M

40 40-49

35:05.1

35:45.4

11:17

293

ANNE HELLER

1322

49

F

50 40-49

35:05.1

35:45.5

11:17

294

OLIVIA NORINE DENTON TX

1695

32

F

41 30-39

35:18.1

35:37.9

11:21

295

TOM DAVENPORT HICKORY CREEK TX

1538

64

M

5 60-99

35:26.9

35:37.0

11:24

296

EMMA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX

1368

8

F

18 1-10

35:28.4

35:41.1

11:24

297

ANNA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX

1367

38

F

42 30-39

35:28.4

35:41.5

11:24

298

MEGHAN WEAVER

1360

24

F

15 20-29

35:36.3

36:16.6

11:27

299

CADEN ARRAS FLOWER MOUND TX

1488

9

M

13 1-10

35:38.1

35:48.2

11:27

300

MISTY BUDIMLIJA

1512

38

F

43 30-39

35:46.0

36:09.5

11:30

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

PHYLLIS SANDERS

2883

57

F

16 50-59

35:46.1

36:07.8

11:30

302

SARAH EASTON

1553

34

F

44 30-39

35:47.8

36:11.6

11:30

303

Unknown Partic. 2805

2805

M

5 0- 0

35:55.0

36:06.5

11:33

304

ALLISON CARRIS

1517

32

F

45 30-39

35:55.1

36:33.7

11:33

305

ELIZABETH OLSON

1415

10

F

19 1-10

35:55.6

36:18.9

11:33

306

BUFFIE CAMPBELL

1515

30

F

46 30-39

35:55.7

36:50.8

11:33

307

PAM OLSON

1417

42

F

51 40-49

35:55.7

36:18.6

11:33

308

MICHAEL CHRISTENSEN

1520

55

M

10 50-59

36:01.6

36:08.8

11:35

309

BRYCE GIACUMAKIS

1571

15

M

8 15-19

36:02.6

36:19.0

11:35

310

STACEY FLYNN

2728

35

F

47 30-39

36:03.4

36:35.9

11:35

311

CHRIS RENFROW

1717

37

M

21 30-39

36:04.2

36:23.4

11:36

312

APRIL SELIGMANN

2868

33

F

48 30-39

36:11.0

36:26.7

11:38

313

ANDRE BOXBERGER

1439

27

F

16 20-29

36:11.3

36:52.7

11:38

314

TAMMY FOLLETT FLOWER MOUND TX

1446

44

F

52 40-49

36:11.4

36:52.9

11:38

315

BECKY BENTLEY

2788

43

F

53 40-49

36:11.8

36:47.6

11:38

316

KATIE NEIGHBORS

2800

16

F

11 15-19

36:13.9

36:22.9

11:39

317

LANDRY AUSTIN

1493

10

M

14 1-10

36:16.4

36:16.4

11:40

318

CAROLINE ROTH

1728

10

F

20 1-10

36:16.5

36:16.5

11:40

319

HALEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2752

9

F

21 1-10

36:16.6

36:54.5

11:40

320

MARTA DUNLAP

1552

40

F

54 40-49

36:20.9

36:55.9

11:41

321

SYDNEY STESKAL

2751

9

F

22 1-10

36:24.3

37:02.2

11:42

322

GEORGETTE WELLS

1782

57

F

17 50-59

36:26.2

37:26.0

11:43

323

LYNN RUSSELL

1732

41

F

55 40-49

36:35.1

36:42.1

11:46

324

DAWN HANSEN

1590

42

F

56 40-49

36:39.4

37:12.7

11:47

325

TISH GARCEEAU

2816

40

F

57 40-49

36:41.5

36:53.3

11:48

326

TONYA CLELAND

1522

36

F

49 30-39

36:45.5

37:00.2

11:49

327

MCKENZIE LANDORF

1635

15

F

12 15-19

36:46.5

36:56.6

11:49

328

AMY LASCOLA

2749

43

F

58 40-49

36:56.8

37:16.8

11:53

329

IRMA REINER HIGHLAND VILLA TX

1714

45

F

59 40-49

37:00.7

37:17.7

11:54

330

SAMANTHA KILLIAN

1351

36

F

50 30-39

37:05.9

37:45.7

11:55

331

SHARON WEAVER

1361

52

F

18 50-59

37:06.5

37:46.2

11:56

332

AIDEN FORGAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1396

10

M

15 1-10

37:27.2

37:38.2

12:03

333

KATIE CONNICK FLOWER MOUND TX

1384

10

F

23 1-10

37:30.0

37:30.0

12:03

334

MELINDA WILKINSON

1407

28

F

17 20-29

37:32.3

37:48.7

12:04

335

JOSHUA CHRISTIE

1521

24

M

6 20-29

37:34.8

37:46.9

12:05

336

DIANA KILGARD

1616

53

F

19 50-59

37:40.8

38:00.2

12:07

337

DEB O'NEIL

1701

41

F

60 40-49

37:42.9

38:28.1

12:07

338

JENNIFER LANTZ

1637

42

F

61 40-49

37:43.0

37:56.9

12:08

339

JAMES JAWORSKI

2881

53

M

11 50-59

38:06.5

38:20.0

12:15

340

ROBIN MONGOVEN

1674

50

F

20 50-59

38:07.7

38:19.8

12:15

341

AMANDA LISENBY

1352

24

F

18 20-29

38:17.7

39:00.1

12:19

342

CATHERINE MORING

1252

10

F

24 1-10

38:18.3

39:09.8

12:19

343

CHRIS LEDERER

2721

31

M

22 30-39

38:19.9

38:51.6

12:19

344

KARINA CASTANO TOGNETTI

1518

41

F

62 40-49

38:40.0

38:44.2

12:26

345

WILLIAM LAWHON

2831

35

M

23 30-39

38:40.3

38:43.9

12:26

346

JEREMY FULLERTON

1448

37

M

24 30-39

38:43.2

39:33.1

12:27

347

JULIE MORAN

2802

56

F

21 50-59

38:43.3

39:14.4

12:27

348

ALEX SCHIESZER

1357

16

F

13 15-19

38:43.9

39:28.8

12:27

349

MELISSA FULLERTON

1449

41

F

63 40-49

38:49.2

39:45.7

12:29

350

JUSTIN WARNER

1779

36

M

25 30-39

38:49.9

38:53.1

12:29

351

AMIE GIACUMAKIS

1570

43

F

64 40-49

39:01.6

39:18.8

12:33

352

RILEY GIACUMAKIS

1572

14

F

24 11-14

39:02.1

39:19.2

12:33

353

DAVID BUCHANAN

2898

53

M

12 50-59

39:07.0

39:23.3

12:35

354

CARLA OHARA

1698

49

F

65 40-49

39:26.8

39:44.9

12:41

355

BONNIE BLOCKER

2793

16

F

14 15-19

39:26.9

39:36.4

12:41

356

AMY BAILEY LEWISVILLE TX

1382

37

F

51 30-39

39:27.2

39:46.1

12:41

357

SKYLAR MAGEE-FLICK

1284

16

F

15 15-19

39:27.3

39:36.4

12:41

358

ADRIENNE AUSTIN

1492

45

F

66 40-49

39:27.4

39:35.6

12:41

359

SYDNEY AUSTIN

1494

15

F

16 15-19

39:28.2

39:35.8

12:41

360

COLIN KING FLOWER MOUND TX

1617

7

M

16 1-10

39:33.5

39:57.6

12:43

361

KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX

1618

37

F

52 30-39

39:33.8

39:57.9

12:43

362

AMY HOWARD LITTLE ELM TX

1602

36

F

53 30-39

39:45.1

40:05.6

12:47

363

WESTON FULLERTON

1450

12

M

16 11-14

39:47.3

40:35.6

12:48

364

CINDY CRAWSHAW

1532

68

F

5 60-99

39:58.0

40:20.2

12:51

365

SAMARTH KAMAT FLOWER MOUND TX

1613

9

M

17 1-10

40:14.6

40:26.6

12:56

366

RUTH ROBBS

1724

33

F

54 30-39

40:17.8

40:28.8

12:57

367

SHIRLEY WAGNER FLOWER MOUND TX

1774

50

F

22 50-59

40:18.0

40:32.0

12:57

368

JEANNINE COUVILLION

2867

34

F

55 30-39

40:25.4

40:47.8

13:00

369

JENNA STEPHENSON

2773

8

F

25 1-10

40:26.5

41:19.2

13:00

370

DANA MCGRAW

1246

44

F

67 40-49

40:30.6

41:24.5

13:01

371

HEATH HILDEBRAND

2734

9

M

18 1-10

40:43.6

41:16.1

13:06

372

ANDREW MURPHY

1687

9

M

19 1-10

40:52.9

41:25.1

13:08

373

CHRISTY CRAWSHAW HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1531

38

F

56 30-39

41:06.6

41:28.9

13:13

374

MELLISA SIMMONS

2874

42

F

68 40-49

41:08.8

42:22.5

13:14

375

DANA KNISELY

2818

34

F

57 30-39

41:09.2

42:22.7

13:14

376

MATTHEW HALL

2815

30

M

26 30-39

42:00.0

42:35.8

13:30

377

AMY VON STORCH

2814

F

1 0- 0

42:57.3

43:32.3

13:49

378

ELISE HILDEBRAND

2733

42

F

69 40-49

43:13.4

43:49.3

13:54

379

INGRID RECHNER

1713

15

F

17 15-19

43:28.6

43:39.3

13:59

380

LIA MONTETERRANTE

2897

16

F

18 15-19

43:33.8

43:44.4

14:00

381

AJAY PAUL

2757

46

M

41 40-49

44:09.4

44:29.7

14:12

382

KATHY GREENE

2705

59

F

23 50-59

44:34.0

45:02.0

14:20

383

TOMAS BROWN

2710

61

M

6 60-99

44:40.4

45:06.2

14:22

384

ALICIA GRAY

1453

27

F

19 20-29

44:43.6

45:13.3

14:23

385

LAUREN LANZ

1639

14

F

25 11-14

44:47.1

44:56.8

14:24

386

RACHAEL GROSSMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1288

15

F

19 15-19

44:47.4

44:56.7

14:24

387

ALLIE JONES

1292

15

F

20 15-19

44:47.9

44:58.4

14:24

388

ALEXUS LOWERY

1294

15

F

21 15-19

44:48.1

44:58.2

14:24

389

HAYLEY KNOX

1293

15

F

22 15-19

44:49.1

44:57.8

14:25

390

JOHN MARTIN

2703

50

M

13 50-59

45:18.1

45:35.6

14:34

391

OLIVIA HARTMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1290

15

F

23 15-19

45:27.3

45:37.7

14:37

392

REKHA SHARMA

2813

51

F

24 50-59

46:07.0

46:16.0

14:50

393

MARY SALAZSR

1346

49

F

70 40-49

46:08.7

46:22.0

14:50

394

DORA ACHILLE

1483

41

F

71 40-49

46:14.6

46:57.8

14:52

395

BARBARA ST. PIERRE

1749

57

F

25 50-59

46:15.4

46:57.7

14:52

396

JANIS MILLER

1670

64

F

6 60-99

46:38.6

47:06.3

15:00

397

ANNA EARLEY

2828

56

F

26 50-59

46:49.8

47:07.3

15:03

398

DIXIE DURHAM

1444

49

F

72 40-49

46:58.3

47:28.5

15:06

399

COURTNEY REDMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

2764

33

F

58 30-39

47:02.7

47:02.7

15:07

400

JENNIFER ROTH

1729

44

F

73 40-49

47:22.0

47:29.3

15:14

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

401

SARAH DAVEE

1536

38

F

59 30-39

47:22.6

47:29.1

15:14

402

BECKY WOOD

1791

61

F

7 60-99

47:48.1

48:35.7

15:22

403

Unknown Chip: HR3YCA1

5003

M

6 0- 0

47:52.5

47:52.5

15:23

404

JENNIFER WARNER

1778

39

F

60 30-39

47:54.8

48:40.7

15:24

405

CORINNE OHARA

1699

18

F

24 15-19

48:08.3

48:26.9

15:29

406

MADISON JAMES

1291

15

F

25 15-19

48:10.1

48:18.9

15:29

407

AMBER GILANI

1287

14

F

26 11-14

48:15.0

48:18.3

15:31

408

CASSIDY MUIR

1684

15

F

26 15-19

48:15.0

48:18.2

15:31

409

CHERYL FILLINGIM

1564

37

F

61 30-39

48:26.2

48:28.2

15:34

410

Unknown Chip: DM4GF9H

5002

M

7 0- 0

48:32.2

48:32.2

15:36

411

DAVIS HOLT

1597

42

M

42 40-49

49:04.9

49:42.5

15:47

412

LISA KANEKKEBERG

2890

41

F

74 40-49

49:47.7

49:47.7

16:00

413

TITENIA KRUMME

1629

10

F

26 1-10

49:50.8

49:54.0

16:01

414

CHRISTINE HASTINGS

1420

36

F

62 30-39

49:51.2

50:44.9

16:02

415

PEGGY MULCAHY

1424

51

F

27 50-59

49:52.2

50:45.3

16:02

416

NATALIE BONNEAU

1202

11

F

27 11-14

49:57.5

49:58.8

16:04

417

MELISSA CANEI

1516

14

F

28 11-14

50:07.9

50:10.9

16:07

418

SHAYLA YOUNG

1797

11

F

29 11-14

50:08.0

50:11.3

16:07

419

BRIANNA HACKBARTH

2801

14

F

30 11-14

50:08.1

50:11.2

16:07

420

PATTY VAN DER PLOEG

1769

52

F

28 50-59

50:11.3

50:43.7

16:08

421

KRISTEN DARMSTEDTER

2859

29

F

20 20-29

50:22.9

50:35.8

16:12

422

JULIE WISE

2861

48

F

75 40-49

50:24.5

50:35.7

16:12

423

CONNIE SCHOENRADE

2894

43

F

76 40-49

50:49.6

51:20.2

16:20

424

CAROLE STEAGALL

2895

45

F

77 40-49

50:51.9

51:23.0

16:21

425

JOYCE KRAMAR

1316

48

F

78 40-49

50:58.4

51:55.8

16:23

426

ANN DARWIN

1311

62

F

8 60-99

51:02.7

52:00.0

16:25

427

CLIFFORD DARWIN

1312

62

F

9 60-99

51:05.6

52:03.1

16:26

428

KELLY BRADSHAW

1509

44

F

79 40-49

51:18.0

52:03.7

16:30

429

DOREEN WENTWORTH

1784

41

F

80 40-49

51:19.7

52:03.4

16:30

430

GLEN ADKINS

1331

52

M

14 50-59

52:35.6

53:38.5

16:54

431

RAGHU KULKARNI

1631

38

M

27 30-39

52:46.1

52:52.0

16:58

432

LAUREN VAN ZEE

1770

10

F

27 1-10

53:00.7

53:03.7

17:03

433

KATHY ADKINS

1333

50

F

29 50-59

53:00.9

53:39.4

17:03

434

NICOLE BONNEAU

1203

11

F

31 11-14

53:02.3

53:04.3

17:03

435

JENNIFER FORREST

2779

42

F

81 40-49

53:06.5

53:47.6

17:04

436

ALEX SCHOOLEY

1301

16

F

27 15-19

53:11.5

53:20.8

17:06

437

JULIANNE DECKER

1544

36

F

63 30-39

53:23.5

54:07.3

17:10

438

BRE HUSTON

2713

8

F

28 1-10

53:29.4

53:49.9

17:12

439

VINCE BENITEZ

2712

41

M

43 40-49

53:29.5

53:51.9

17:12

440

SAMANTHA JAMES

1609

13

F

32 11-14

53:37.6

54:33.9

17:14

441

KELLY JAMES CLEBURNE TX

1608

46

F

82 40-49

53:38.0

54:33.4

17:15

442

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5004

M

8 0- 0

53:47.8

53:47.8

17:18

443

GLEN, JR ADKINS

1332

32

M

28 30-39

54:03.1

55:06.0

17:23

444

KIM MARTINEZ

2804

17

F

28 15-19

54:12.0

54:31.0

17:26

445

JANE STANLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

1468

52

F

30 50-59

54:15.6

55:06.5

17:27

446

DEBORAH BOLNICK

1504

36

F

64 30-39

54:19.6

54:38.6

17:28

447

KRISTO NORVELL

2792

15

F

29 15-19

54:26.0

54:45.6

17:30

448

TARA STRYDER

2896

16

F

30 15-19

54:27.0

54:45.6

17:30

449

WES WILLIAMS

2727

27

M

7 20-29

54:33.7

55:03.0

17:32

450

KIM WILLIAMS

2726

25

F

21 20-29

54:33.9

55:03.3

17:32

451

JOSHUA MANGREM

2762

8

M

20 1-10

54:44.4

55:07.2

17:36

452

MARILYN DRINJAK HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1443

69

F

10 60-99

54:44.4

55:36.0

17:36

453

GRACIE FULLERTON

1447

7

F

29 1-10

54:54.4

55:50.9

17:39

454

MORGAN MALONEY

1295

14

F

33 11-14

54:57.4

55:08.5

17:40

455

CLAIRE MARR

1296

14

F

34 11-14

54:59.8

55:08.3

17:41

456

MARSHA DAVENPORT BULVERDE TX

1537

57

F

31 50-59

55:15.4

55:39.2

17:46

457

MICHAEL COLEMAN

1310

47

M

44 40-49

55:23.1

56:18.8

17:48

458

JAIME COLEMAN

1309

46

F

83 40-49

55:23.4

56:19.5

17:48

459

MADLIN MANGRUM

2862

45

F

84 40-49

55:24.8

55:48.0

17:49

460

KATIE WAHL

1274

8

F

30 1-10

55:44.2

56:33.9

17:55

461

KERRY WAHL

1275

48

M

45 40-49

55:45.5

56:35.3

17:56

462

LOUANN MIX LEWISVILLE TX

1673

50

F

32 50-59

56:17.4

57:09.4

18:06

463

COLETTE MCCARTY LEWISVILLE TX

1663

41

F

85 40-49

56:17.7

57:09.5

18:06

464

LORI HUSTON

2711

35

F

65 30-39

57:19.1

57:40.0

18:26

465

LINDSEY BOUDREAUX

1506

15

F

31 15-19

57:22.3

57:33.3

18:27

466

HARRISON HUSTON

2714

10

M

21 1-10

57:22.5

57:44.1

18:27

467

MELISSA MADDAMMA

1402

10

F

31 1-10

57:35.5

57:58.3

18:31

468

CHRIS ARRAS

1489

42

M

46 40-49

58:59.7

59:14.4

18:58

469

SUZI ARRAS

1490

44

F

86 40-49

58:59.9

59:14.7

18:58

470

SUE RIDNOUR

1722

52

F

33 50-59

59:15.5

59:35.0

19:03