Dorothy's Dash 5K

Age Group Results

November 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RACHEL HANSON FLOWER MOUND TX

2735

38

5

 

19:58.7

20:00.8

6:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACKSON FOUNTAIN ARGYLE TX

1567

15

1

 

17:16.8

17:17.5

5:33/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTER OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWER MOUND TX

1600

49

30

 

22:24.7

22:24.7

7:12/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTER OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2797

59

6

 

20:18.4

20:19.3

6:32/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AMY VON STORCH

2814

377

 

42:57.3

43:32.3

13:49/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: AB57474

5001

16

 

21:26.8

21:30.5

6:54/M

2

QUINTON WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

2763

25

0:44.8

22:11.6

22:12.7

7:08/M

3

Unknown Partic. 2746

2746

55

3:14.5

24:41.3

24:45.6

7:56/M

4

RON MILLER

1671

263

11:56.7

33:23.5

33:51.6

10:44/M

5

Unknown Partic. 2805

2805

303

14:28.2

35:55.0

36:06.5

11:33/M

6

Unknown Chip: HR3YCA1

5003

403

26:25.7

47:52.5

47:52.5

15:23/M

7

Unknown Chip: DM4GF9H

5002

410

27:05.4

48:32.2

48:32.2

15:36/M

8

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5004

442

32:21.0

53:47.8

53:47.8

17:18/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANNA STOCK

1753

9

43

 

23:53.1

23:53.7

7:41/M

2

MAKENNA MCGRAW

1248

10

68

1:22.6

25:15.8

25:59.8

8:07/M

3

EMMA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1400

10

76

1:30.9

25:24.0

25:29.3

8:10/M

4

CAROLINE HERGENRETHER DOUBLE OAK TX

1239

10

86

1:49.1

25:42.2

26:27.0

8:16/M

5

DREW BROCK FLOWER MOUND TX

1383

10

96

2:14.6

26:07.7

26:08.2

8:24/M

6

ASHLEY CARTER CORINTH TX

1232

10

108

2:45.6

26:38.8

27:22.2

8:34/M

7

ABIGAIL BLACK

1501

8

111

2:50.2

26:43.3

26:53.8

8:35/M

8

HARLEY MADSEN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1243

10

132

3:44.8

27:37.9

28:31.5

8:53/M

9

BALEY FOLLETT

1393

9

145

4:21.6

28:14.7

28:28.8

9:05/M

10

BECKY RENFROW ARGYLE TX

1716

10

166

5:19.6

29:12.8

29:14.6

9:23/M

11

R TOGNETTI

1765

6

168

5:21.9

29:15.1

29:19.4

9:24/M

12

FAITH STAPLETON

1210

10

175

5:42.0

29:35.1

29:37.9

9:31/M

13

ALYSSA WALLACE

1775

10

176

5:42.1

29:35.2

29:37.6

9:31/M

14

S TOGNETTI

1766

6

209

6:46.8

30:39.9

30:43.9

9:51/M

15

KATIE BOOTHE FLOWER MOUND TX

1231

10

229

7:33.8

31:27.0

32:20.4

10:07/M

16

CASIDY SCRIVNER FLOWER MOUND TX

1257

10

237

7:51.0

31:44.1

32:34.1

10:12/M

17

CLAIRE READER

1709

9

252

8:49.2

32:42.3

32:55.8

10:31/M

18

EMMA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX

1368

8

296

11:35.2

35:28.4

35:41.1

11:24/M

19

ELIZABETH OLSON

1415

10

305

12:02.4

35:55.6

36:18.9

11:33/M

20

CAROLINE ROTH

1728

10

318

12:23.4

36:16.5

36:16.5

11:40/M

21

HALEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2752

9

319

12:23.5

36:16.6

36:54.5

11:40/M

22

SYDNEY STESKAL

2751

9

321

12:31.1

36:24.3

37:02.2

11:42/M

23

KATIE CONNICK FLOWER MOUND TX

1384

10

333

13:36.8

37:30.0

37:30.0

12:03/M

24

CATHERINE MORING

1252

10

342

14:25.2

38:18.3

39:09.8

12:19/M

25

JENNA STEPHENSON

2773

8

369

16:33.3

40:26.5

41:19.2

13:00/M

26

TITENIA KRUMME

1629

10

413

25:57.7

49:50.8

49:54.0

16:01/M

27

LAUREN VAN ZEE

1770

10

432

29:07.5

53:00.7

53:03.7

17:03/M

28

BRE HUSTON

2713

8

438

29:36.3

53:29.4

53:49.9

17:12/M

29

GRACIE FULLERTON

1447

7

453

31:01.2

54:54.4

55:50.9

17:39/M

30

KATIE WAHL

1274

8

460

31:51.1

55:44.2

56:33.9

17:55/M

31

MELISSA MADDAMMA

1402

10

467

33:42.3

57:35.5

57:58.3

18:31/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHAN BARTH

1498

10

14

 

21:24.8

21:26.7

6:53/M

2

ASHER LESLIE

1643

8

28

0:54.1

22:18.9

22:20.6

7:10/M

3

HUNTER LAVETTE

1640

10

51

2:44.6

24:09.4

24:12.4

7:46/M

4

MASON RAMSEY

1708

10

57

3:20.9

24:45.7

24:48.5

7:57/M

5

NATHAN HOKANSON

1595

9

205

9:03.4

30:28.2

30:54.9

9:48/M

6

JAKE RICHTER

2720

10

212

9:22.6

30:47.4

31:17.1

9:54/M

7

CALVIN DAVEE

1535

10

230

10:02.4

31:27.2

31:29.4

10:07/M

8

FRANK RUSSELL

1731

10

240

10:23.8

31:48.6

31:50.9

10:14/M

9

BRANDON WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX

1279

10

244

10:41.9

32:06.7

32:52.7

10:19/M

10

NICHOLAS ELMORE

1391

10

261

11:50.2

33:15.0

33:15.8

10:41/M

11

DYLAN POST

2731

10

266

12:03.0

33:27.8

33:59.5

10:45/M

12

ZACH EGGE

1390

9

288

13:26.6

34:51.4

34:57.0

11:12/M

13

CADEN ARRAS FLOWER MOUND TX

1488

9

299

14:13.3

35:38.1

35:48.2

11:27/M

14

LANDRY AUSTIN

1493

10

317

14:51.6

36:16.4

36:16.4

11:40/M

15

AIDEN FORGAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1396

10

332

16:02.4

37:27.2

37:38.2

12:03/M

16

COLIN KING FLOWER MOUND TX

1617

7

360

18:08.7

39:33.5

39:57.6

12:43/M

17

SAMARTH KAMAT FLOWER MOUND TX

1613

9

365

18:49.8

40:14.6

40:26.6

12:56/M

18

HEATH HILDEBRAND

2734

9

371

19:18.8

40:43.6

41:16.1

13:06/M

19

ANDREW MURPHY

1687

9

372

19:28.1

40:52.9

41:25.1

13:08/M

20

JOSHUA MANGREM

2762

8

451

33:19.6

54:44.4

55:07.2

17:36/M

21

HARRISON HUSTON

2714

10

466

35:57.7

57:22.5

57:44.1

18:27/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ARIEL LEACH

1325

14

44

 

23:53.3

23:53.3

7:41/M

2

SYDNEY RENFRO FLOWER MOUND TX

1256

11

48

0:13.6

24:06.9

24:51.2

7:45/M

3

SHELBY STOCKTON

1755

13

49

0:15.1

24:08.4

24:10.6

7:46/M

4

TORI ABBOTT

1482

13

50

0:15.4

24:08.7

24:11.0

7:46/M

5

LAUREN MANESS

2740

14

62

1:07.0

25:00.3

25:03.0

8:02/M

6

COURTNEY MOITZ

1209

12

77

1:31.1

25:24.4

25:27.0

8:10/M

7

ANNA GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

1236

12

82

1:44.2

25:37.5

26:21.8

8:14/M

8

KAYLEY POST

2730

13

114

2:57.9

26:51.2

27:21.9

8:38/M

9

KYLIE STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2754

14

117

3:04.5

26:57.8

27:36.3

8:40/M

10

KENNEDY OLSON

1254

11

119

3:11.0

27:04.3

27:55.3

8:42/M

11

MIRA LILLARD

1647

11

121

3:11.2

27:04.5

27:05.9

8:42/M

12

SOPHIA KLINGENSTEIN FLOWER MOUND TX

1242

11

127

3:32.1

27:25.4

28:15.2

8:49/M

13

HOLLY SIU FLOWER MOUND TX

1258

11

129

3:34.3

27:27.6

28:17.7

8:50/M

14

NINA HAIMOWITZ

1586

14

137

3:55.6

27:48.9

27:51.7

8:56/M

15

REBECCA WELHGARTNER

2760

14

138

3:57.7

27:51.0

27:53.7

8:57/M

16

SARAH OLSON

1418

13

158

5:01.9

28:55.2

29:19.5

9:18/M

17

MARY KATE WILKIN

1787

14

192

6:11.1

30:04.4

30:14.5

9:40/M

18

BRITTNEY WARNER

1777

11

221

7:17.2

31:10.5

31:13.3

10:01/M

19

LOREN MORRIS FLOWER MOUND TX

1253

11

225

7:27.1

31:20.4

32:10.5

10:05/M

20

KINSEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2753

11

227

7:28.9

31:22.2

32:00.8

10:05/M

21

OLIVIA COLON

1528

13

246

8:25.9

32:19.2

32:38.8

10:23/M

22

MCKENZIE CAPPS ARGYLE TX

1204

11

260

9:20.7

33:14.0

33:16.3

10:41/M

23

ALEXUS CHAPPA

1205

11

283

10:35.3

34:28.6

34:30.2

11:05/M

24

RILEY GIACUMAKIS

1572

14

352

15:08.8

39:02.1

39:19.2

12:33/M

25

LAUREN LANZ

1639

14

385

20:53.8

44:47.1

44:56.8

14:24/M

26

AMBER GILANI

1287

14

407

24:21.7

48:15.0

48:18.3

15:31/M

27

NATALIE BONNEAU

1202

11

416

26:04.2

49:57.5

49:58.8

16:04/M

28

MELISSA CANEI

1516

14

417

26:14.6

50:07.9

50:10.9

16:07/M

29

SHAYLA YOUNG

1797

11

418

26:14.7

50:08.0

50:11.3

16:07/M

30

BRIANNA HACKBARTH

2801

14

419

26:14.8

50:08.1

50:11.2

16:07/M

31

NICOLE BONNEAU

1203

11

434

29:09.0

53:02.3

53:04.3

17:03/M

32

SAMANTHA JAMES

1609

13

440

29:44.3

53:37.6

54:33.9

17:14/M

33

MORGAN MALONEY

1295

14

454

31:04.1

54:57.4

55:08.5

17:40/M

34

CLAIRE MARR

1296

14

455

31:06.5

54:59.8

55:08.3

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANDREW RENFROW ARGYLE TX

1715

11

19

 

21:48.4

21:48.8

7:01/M

2

CARTER BLEASDELL

1218

13

22

0:05.2

21:53.6

21:57.2

7:02/M

3

CONNOR BLEASDELL

1219

13

23

0:11.8

22:00.2

22:04.5

7:04/M

4

HUNTER BACCI

1216

12

41

1:48.2

23:36.6

23:38.2

7:35/M

5

CARSON POWERS FLOWER MOUND TX

2716

11

42

2:04.6

23:53.0

24:02.5

7:41/M

6

SAM JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1408

14

46

2:09.2

23:57.6

24:02.5

7:42/M

7

DAVID GLOWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX

1237

13

47

2:12.8

24:01.2

24:45.9

7:43/M

8

JAKE TUDGAY

2769

12

52

2:22.6

24:11.0

24:20.6

7:47/M

9

GABRIEL JOSHUA MILLA

1669

14

79

3:43.4

25:31.8

25:37.6

8:12/M

10

COLLIN MOITZ

1208

14

85

3:52.6

25:41.0

25:43.7

8:15/M

11

GRAM BUCHANAN

2899

14

88

3:56.4

25:44.8

26:01.2

8:16/M

12

ELIAS GARCIA

1206

11

161

7:11.0

28:59.4

28:59.4

9:19/M

13

NICHOLAS CALABRESE

1514

11

186

8:07.9

29:56.3

29:58.8

9:37/M

14

KYLE HAYNES

2709

13

242

10:05.5

31:53.9

31:59.1

10:15/M

15

JACOB WAHL

1273

13

245

10:18.3

32:06.7

32:52.4

10:19/M

16

WESTON FULLERTON

1450

12

363

17:58.9

39:47.3

40:35.6

12:48/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANGIE TOMPKINS

1767

17

61

 

24:59.2

25:07.3

8:02/M

2

ALEX NORMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1696

17

92

0:59.7

25:58.9

26:35.0

8:21/M

3

JORDAN DURHAM

1445

16

110

1:43.4

26:42.6

26:45.7

8:35/M

4

ALISON RIGGS

2838

15

177

4:39.4

29:38.6

29:48.4

9:32/M

5

RACHEL COLE

1525

15

188

5:03.0

30:02.2

30:12.1

9:39/M

6

STEPHANIE NELSON

2799

16

195

5:13.1

30:12.3

30:48.9

9:43/M

7

EMILY WATSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1780

16

220

6:07.6

31:06.8

31:40.2

10:00/M

8

ALEXIS BALBONI

1436

17

276

9:03.9

34:03.1

34:58.4

10:57/M

9

SARA GARCIA

1207

17

285

9:30.4

34:29.6

34:29.6

11:05/M

10

LAUKEN EDWARD

1475

15

291

10:03.9

35:03.1

35:34.5

11:16/M

11

KATIE NEIGHBORS

2800

16

316

11:14.7

36:13.9

36:22.9

11:39/M

12

MCKENZIE LANDORF

1635

15

327

11:47.3

36:46.5

36:56.6

11:49/M

13

ALEX SCHIESZER

1357

16

348

13:44.7

38:43.9

39:28.8

12:27/M

14

BONNIE BLOCKER

2793

16

355

14:27.7

39:26.9

39:36.4

12:41/M

15

SKYLAR MAGEE-FLICK

1284

16

357

14:28.1

39:27.3

39:36.4

12:41/M

16

SYDNEY AUSTIN

1494

15

359

14:29.0

39:28.2

39:35.8

12:41/M

17

INGRID RECHNER

1713

15

379

18:29.4

43:28.6

43:39.3

13:59/M

18

LIA MONTETERRANTE

2897

16

380

18:34.6

43:33.8

43:44.4

14:00/M

19

RACHAEL GROSSMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1288

15

386

19:48.2

44:47.4

44:56.7

14:24/M

20

ALLIE JONES

1292

15

387

19:48.7

44:47.9

44:58.4

14:24/M

21

ALEXUS LOWERY

1294

15

388

19:48.9

44:48.1

44:58.2

14:24/M

22

HAYLEY KNOX

1293

15

389

19:49.9

44:49.1

44:57.8

14:25/M

23

OLIVIA HARTMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1290

15

391

20:28.1

45:27.3

45:37.7

14:37/M

24

CORINNE OHARA

1699

18

405

23:09.1

48:08.3

48:26.9

15:29/M

25

MADISON JAMES

1291

15

406

23:10.9

48:10.1

48:18.9

15:29/M

26

CASSIDY MUIR

1684

15

408

23:15.8

48:15.0

48:18.2

15:31/M

27

ALEX SCHOOLEY

1301

16

436

28:12.3

53:11.5

53:20.8

17:06/M

28

KIM MARTINEZ

2804

17

444

29:12.8

54:12.0

54:31.0

17:26/M

29

KRISTO NORVELL

2792

15

447

29:26.8

54:26.0

54:45.6

17:30/M

30

TARA STRYDER

2896

16

448

29:27.8

54:27.0

54:45.6

17:30/M

31

LINDSEY BOUDREAUX

1506

15

465

32:23.1

57:22.3

57:33.3

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AUSTIN MILLER LAKE DALLAS TX

2790

18

2

 

17:31.8

17:33.1

5:38/M

2

JOE FOREMAN

1566

17

13

3:52.8

21:24.6

21:38.1

6:53/M

3

NATHAN HARTMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1289

19

17

4:00.8

21:32.6

22:07.2

6:55/M

4

MAX FELIO

1562

15

24

4:30.0

22:01.8

22:07.6

7:05/M

5

RYAN MORAN

2803

17

71

7:46.7

25:18.5

25:26.6

8:08/M

6

ALEX LASCOLA

2748

15

118

9:32.0

27:03.8

27:23.2

8:42/M

7

STEVEN SCHUETZ

1739

18

217

13:22.7

30:54.5

31:16.2

9:56/M

8

BRYCE GIACUMAKIS

1571

15

309

18:30.8

36:02.6

36:19.0

11:35/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAYLA HOLMES

1323

23

67

 

25:15.0

25:18.8

8:07/M

2

AMANDA NEWLAND

1378

27

78

0:16.3

25:31.3

25:38.7

8:12/M

3

BECKEY MCBROOM

1662

29

100

0:59.1

26:14.2

27:01.1

8:26/M

4

REGAN SLOUGH FLOWER MOUND TX

1259

23

112

1:28.4

26:43.5

27:01.3

8:35/M

5

JENNIFER JOHNSON

1350

23

126

2:00.7

27:15.8

28:06.2

8:46/M

6

BRITTANY BRAUGH

2718

22

135

2:27.2

27:42.2

28:07.4

8:54/M

7

COLBY PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX

1477

24

142

2:50.3

28:05.3

28:14.3

9:02/M

8

JACKIE SIMMONS

2870

27

146

3:04.7

28:19.8

28:53.2

9:06/M

9

CARLEY PUTMAN

1707

25

173

4:09.3

29:24.4

30:11.6

9:27/M

10

RACHEL LEDERER

2723

29

197

4:59.4

30:14.4

30:46.0

9:43/M

11

MEREDITH DOWDY

1229

29

241

6:35.7

31:50.8

31:59.4

10:14/M

12

MICHELLE BLAKEY

1503

22

249

7:12.6

32:27.7

32:50.5

10:26/M

13

BETTY ALEASHA

2860

24

258

7:57.6

33:12.7

33:39.1

10:41/M

14

HEATHER NAVE

1462

28

269

8:20.8

33:35.9

34:12.1

10:48/M

15

MEGHAN WEAVER

1360

24

298

10:21.2

35:36.3

36:16.6

11:27/M

16

ANDRE BOXBERGER

1439

27

313

10:56.2

36:11.3

36:52.7

11:38/M

17

MELINDA WILKINSON

1407

28

334

12:17.2

37:32.3

37:48.7

12:04/M

18

AMANDA LISENBY

1352

24

341

13:02.6

38:17.7

39:00.1

12:19/M

19

ALICIA GRAY

1453

27

384

19:28.5

44:43.6

45:13.3

14:23/M

20

KRISTEN DARMSTEDTER

2859

29

421

25:07.9

50:22.9

50:35.8

16:12/M

21

KIM WILLIAMS

2726

25

450

29:18.9

54:33.9

55:03.3

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

1502

25

31

 

22:25.9

22:27.7

7:12/M

2

ANDREW LUPHER DENTON TX

1422

29

91

3:28.4

25:54.3

26:02.1

8:20/M

3

JUAN REYES

1721

27

164

6:45.8

29:11.7

29:59.5

9:23/M

4

JUSTIN WENDORF

1380

27

171

6:55.1

29:21.0

29:28.1

9:26/M

5

WILL LISENBY

1353

24

185

7:29.7

29:55.6

30:38.6

9:37/M

6

JOSHUA CHRISTIE

1521

24

335

15:08.9

37:34.8

37:46.9

12:05/M

7

WES WILLIAMS

2727

27

449

32:07.8

54:33.7

55:03.0

17:32/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BETHANN MARINIS

2736

36

10

 

20:58.2

21:02.3

6:45/M

2

AMY GRAY

2766

31

11

0:12.3

21:10.6

21:13.0

6:48/M

3

CAROLYN LESLIE

1644

37

18

0:49.7

21:48.0

21:51.0

7:01/M

4

CHRISTINE SANFORD

1735

30

20

0:50.8

21:49.1

21:51.6

7:01/M

5

BRENDA RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX

1263

39

21

0:51.8

21:50.0

21:52.8

7:01/M

6

DANA MANNING FLOWER MOUND TX

1652

38

36

1:58.4

22:56.6

23:04.2

7:22/M

7

SHANNON TUMELSON

1768

30

59

3:48.7

24:47.0

24:49.1

7:58/M

8

TARA HORGAN

1601

33

72

4:20.9

25:19.1

25:40.8

8:08/M

9

CARRIE ERDMAN

1560

33

90

4:54.4

25:52.7

26:17.0

8:19/M

10

JENNIFER ELIZARDE FLOWER MOUND TX

1556

33

93

5:01.5

25:59.7

27:08.4

8:21/M

11

BRANDI EHRENBERG

1555

37

99

5:15.3

26:13.6

26:47.2

8:26/M

12

LORI BRYANT

1511

35

102

5:27.2

26:25.5

26:52.5

8:30/M

13

AMY HEAD

1593

37

113

5:49.8

26:48.0

27:12.4

8:37/M

14

JILL HARWELL

1268

37

123

6:08.9

27:07.1

27:42.0

8:43/M

15

HEIDI HAMANN LANTANA TX

1588

39

131

6:32.9

27:31.2

27:40.0

8:51/M

16

CATHERINE SANDLIN

1227

37

139

6:59.5

27:57.8

28:03.9

8:59/M

17

CARRIE LEACH

1326

35

147

7:26.2

28:24.5

28:30.2

9:08/M

18

ALICIA ROY

1730

39

148

7:28.5

28:26.7

28:42.9

9:09/M

19

JEANNETTE RINALDO

1723

39

149

7:28.6

28:26.8

28:42.8

9:09/M

20

AIMEE STRATTON

1757

36

150

7:29.7

28:28.0

29:01.6

9:09/M

21

VICTORIA COUSINS

2759

36

157

7:56.3

28:54.5

29:08.7

9:18/M

22

RONDI ALLEN

1434

31

162

8:01.3

28:59.6

29:41.0

9:19/M

23

SHANTAY PELOQUIN FLOWER MOUND TX

1703

38

163

8:01.4

28:59.6

29:11.5

9:19/M

24

HEIDI VENTER

1772

39

174

8:31.7

29:29.9

30:13.5

9:29/M

25

HEATHER MORAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1225

37

191

9:05.8

30:04.1

30:20.9

9:40/M

26

MELISSA RHODES

1356

37

193

9:06.9

30:05.2

30:44.5

9:40/M

27

BRITNIE GREEN CORINTH TX

1582

39

203

9:27.8

30:26.1

30:58.7

9:47/M

28

C TOGNETTI

1764

38

210

9:41.8

30:40.1

30:44.4

9:52/M

29

ERICA WOLLETT

1265

34

223

10:20.5

31:18.7

31:30.8

10:04/M

30

KARA CARTER CORINTH TX

1234

39

226

10:22.4

31:20.7

32:12.4

10:05/M

31

KATIE BROOKS

1510

34

243

10:58.6

31:56.8

32:21.4

10:16/M

32

VANESSA MERCIER

1328

31

254

11:50.1

32:48.4

33:04.6

10:33/M

33

JENNIFER LUSTIG

1269

37

255

11:50.4

32:48.7

33:25.6

10:33/M

34

SHERRI LITTEN

1648

37

256

12:01.3

32:59.5

33:29.9

10:36/M

35

JANA MELTON LEWISVILLE TX

1461

31

265

12:27.6

33:25.9

34:01.9

10:45/M

36

SARA GETTING

1364

32

273

12:46.4

33:44.6

34:22.6

10:51/M

37

KARLA RENFROW FLOWER MOUND TX

1719

36

275

13:03.9

34:02.2

34:21.7

10:57/M

38

JENNIFER YATES

1796

39

277

13:06.3

34:04.5

34:19.2

10:57/M

39

KIMBERLY SUTTON

1758

37

281

13:25.9

34:24.1

34:44.7

11:04/M

40

SARAH FOSTER IRVING TX

1362

30

290

13:59.8

34:58.0

35:58.8

11:15/M

41

OLIVIA NORINE DENTON TX

1695

32

294

14:19.8

35:18.1

35:37.9

11:21/M

42

ANNA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX

1367

38

297

14:30.1

35:28.4

35:41.5

11:24/M

43

MISTY BUDIMLIJA

1512

38

300

14:47.7

35:46.0

36:09.5

11:30/M

44

SARAH EASTON

1553

34

302

14:49.6

35:47.8

36:11.6

11:30/M

45

ALLISON CARRIS

1517

32

304

14:56.9

35:55.1

36:33.7

11:33/M

46

BUFFIE CAMPBELL

1515

30

306

14:57.4

35:55.7

36:50.8

11:33/M

47

STACEY FLYNN

2728

35

310

15:05.1

36:03.4

36:35.9

11:35/M

48

APRIL SELIGMANN

2868

33

312

15:12.8

36:11.0

36:26.7

11:38/M

49

TONYA CLELAND

1522

36

326

15:47.2

36:45.5

37:00.2

11:49/M

50

SAMANTHA KILLIAN

1351

36

330

16:07.6

37:05.9

37:45.7

11:55/M

51

AMY BAILEY LEWISVILLE TX

1382

37

356

18:29.0

39:27.2

39:46.1

12:41/M

52

KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX

1618

37

361

18:35.6

39:33.8

39:57.9

12:43/M

53

AMY HOWARD LITTLE ELM TX

1602

36

362

18:46.8

39:45.1

40:05.6

12:47/M

54

RUTH ROBBS

1724

33

366

19:19.6

40:17.8

40:28.8

12:57/M

55

JEANNINE COUVILLION

2867

34

368

19:27.2

40:25.4

40:47.8

13:00/M

56

CHRISTY CRAWSHAW HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1531

38

373

20:08.3

41:06.6

41:28.9

13:13/M

57

DANA KNISELY

2818

34

375

20:11.0

41:09.2

42:22.7

13:14/M

58

COURTNEY REDMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

2764

33

399

26:04.5

47:02.7

47:02.7

15:07/M

59

SARAH DAVEE

1536

38

401

26:24.3

47:22.6

47:29.1

15:14/M

60

JENNIFER WARNER

1778

39

404

26:56.5

47:54.8

48:40.7

15:24/M

61

CHERYL FILLINGIM

1564

37

409

27:28.0

48:26.2

48:28.2

15:34/M

62

CHRISTINE HASTINGS

1420

36

414

28:53.0

49:51.2

50:44.9

16:02/M

63

JULIANNE DECKER

1544

36

437

32:25.3

53:23.5

54:07.3

17:10/M

64

DEBORAH BOLNICK

1504

36

446

33:21.4

54:19.6

54:38.6

17:28/M

65

LORI HUSTON

2711

35

464

36:20.9

57:19.1

57:40.0

18:26/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAILE NEAL

2798

31

3

 

18:33.2

18:33.2

5:58/M

2

MATTHEW CELONE

1519

36

4

0:12.3

18:45.5

18:45.9

6:02/M

3

RICK OLIVARES

1700

39

12

2:42.8

21:16.0

21:19.8

6:50/M

4

LYNN POTEET

1706

38

39

5:00.1

23:33.3

23:42.0

7:34/M

5

CHRISTOPHER BINOVI GRAPEVINE TX

2832

36

73

6:46.4

25:19.6

25:46.7

8:08/M

6

C HOLLINGSWORTH GRAPEVINE TX

1596

37

94

7:28.5

26:01.7

27:06.3

8:22/M

7

ED HAYNES

1592

39

97

7:36.9

26:10.1

26:10.1

8:25/M

8

JERRY CARTER CORINTH TX

1233

38

109

8:06.5

26:39.7

27:22.4

8:34/M

9

EZRA YACOB FLOWER MOUND TX

2869

35

115

8:18.3

26:51.5

27:06.3

8:38/M

10

DAN RHODES

1355

37

120

8:31.2

27:04.4

27:11.6

8:42/M

11

BRYAN LEYSTER

1365

33

140

9:27.5

28:00.7

28:38.8

9:00/M

12

JOHN BARGE

1496

37

155

10:12.8

28:46.0

28:59.2

9:15/M

13

JOSH ALLEN MC KINNEY TX

1433

32

160

10:25.6

28:58.8

29:40.6

9:19/M

14

PERRY DUDERSTADT

1549

38

170

10:46.3

29:19.5

29:33.9

9:26/M

15

ERIC POINTER

2722

39

180

11:11.8

29:45.0

30:18.1

9:34/M

16

PETE TREDWELL

1370

38

182

11:13.5

29:46.7

30:43.3

9:34/M

17

STEPHEN KEITHLY

1401

36

183

11:18.8

29:52.0

30:04.2

9:36/M

18

MATT HENDRICKS

2880

30

184

11:20.7

29:53.9

30:06.1

9:37/M

19

JUSTIN PRICE

2855

32

204

11:54.6

30:27.8

30:40.4

9:47/M

20

VINCENT ELIZARDE

1557

34

218

12:24.1

30:57.3

32:00.1

9:57/M

21

CHRIS RENFROW

1717

37

311

17:31.0

36:04.2

36:23.4

11:36/M

22

CHRIS LEDERER

2721

31

343

19:46.7

38:19.9

38:51.6

12:19/M

23

WILLIAM LAWHON

2831

35

345

20:07.1

38:40.3

38:43.9

12:26/M

24

JEREMY FULLERTON

1448

37

346

20:10.0

38:43.2

39:33.1

12:27/M

25

JUSTIN WARNER

1779

36

350

20:16.7

38:49.9

38:53.1

12:29/M

26

MATTHEW HALL

2815

30

376

23:26.8

42:00.0

42:35.8

13:30/M

27

RAGHU KULKARNI

1631

38

431

34:12.9

52:46.1

52:52.0

16:58/M

28

GLEN, JR ADKINS

1332

32

443

35:29.9

54:03.1

55:06.0

17:23/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROL BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX

1411

41

34

 

22:52.8

22:58.2

7:21/M

2

AILEEN LEACH

1324

41

37

0:25.3

23:18.1

23:22.1

7:30/M

3

NICOLE WALLACE

1776

40

45

1:02.2

23:55.0

23:57.6

7:41/M

4

LIZSETTE WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX

1794

43

54

1:31.1

24:23.9

24:28.1

7:50/M

5

MICHELLE CLOS DALLAS TX

1524

44

56

1:52.8

24:45.6

24:47.2

7:57/M

6

MELISSA ALEXANDER FLOWER MOUND TX

1485

44

64

2:09.6

25:02.4

25:28.6

8:03/M

7

MELISSA BACCI

1217

40

65

2:18.4

25:11.2

25:27.6

8:06/M

8

LEIGH GISTINGER

1336

47

80

2:43.2

25:36.0

26:59.8

8:14/M

9

KENDRA STEPHENSON

2774

48

81

2:44.5

25:37.3

25:54.7

8:14/M

10

BARBARA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1398

46

83

2:46.4

25:39.2

25:45.3

8:15/M

11

SHANNON WALTHALL

1276

40

89

2:54.4

25:47.2

26:24.3

8:17/M

12

HEIDI AXELROD FLOWER MOUND TX

1435

43

101

3:26.7

26:19.5

26:25.6

8:28/M

13

SANDY PENNY

1226

48

103

3:37.1

26:29.9

26:53.2

8:31/M

14

SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX

1221

41

107

3:45.4

26:38.2

27:00.8

8:34/M

15

STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX

1559

49

116

4:02.7

26:55.5

27:18.7

8:39/M

16

MICHELLE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX

1685

44

125

4:22.2

27:15.0

27:21.0

8:46/M

17

KELLY BRAUGH

2717

44

134

4:49.4

27:42.2

28:07.4

8:54/M

18

MERRIGAY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2755

41

141

5:09.1

28:01.9

28:40.0

9:01/M

19

BEATRICE ALBACETE FLOWER MOUND TX

1484

47

152

5:41.5

28:34.3

29:05.7

9:11/M

20

JILL WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1789

40

153

5:48.9

28:41.7

28:57.4

9:13/M

21

DESIREE FOLLETT

1395

45

172

6:29.7

29:22.5

29:29.7

9:27/M

22

JODI KAUFMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1800

47

181

6:53.6

29:46.4

30:16.3

9:34/M

23

SHERI DUDERSTADT

1550

40

190

7:10.7

30:03.5

30:17.5

9:40/M

24

REBECCA SMITH

1467

49

194

7:15.4

30:08.2

30:39.1

9:41/M

25

JAMIE NORMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1697

45

196

7:19.6

30:12.4

30:48.9

9:43/M

26

LISA MERCER

1667

43

198

7:24.5

30:17.3

30:26.2

9:44/M

27

VERONICA CRAIG

1530

46

200

7:26.0

30:18.8

31:04.8

9:45/M

28

KRISTIN DE FREITAS

1543

44

201

7:26.6

30:19.4

30:52.3

9:45/M

29

LAURA DUTT DOUBLE OAK TX

1389

48

207

7:40.6

30:33.4

30:39.1

9:49/M

30

ANGIE FENSKE

2810

40

213

7:55.7

30:48.5

31:08.5

9:54/M

31

TRISH SCULLY

1272

46

214

7:57.7

30:50.5

31:28.1

9:55/M

32

KAREN SCHMIDT

1271

43

215

7:58.9

30:51.7

31:28.1

9:55/M

33

MARY NORDLUND HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1694

44

222

8:24.1

31:16.9

31:34.0

10:03/M

34

JENNIFER LACKEY

1633

41

224

8:26.2

31:19.0

31:28.7

10:04/M

35

ELIZABETH IANIERO

1606

45

228

8:31.0

31:23.8

31:56.9

10:05/M

36

LISA FONTAINE FLOWER MOUND TX

2743

42

231

8:34.7

31:27.5

31:46.3

10:07/M

37

JANET BRADLEY

1440

40

232

8:39.5

31:32.3

32:06.1

10:08/M

38

LISA GOETZ

1580

43

235

8:49.4

31:42.2

32:14.1

10:12/M

39

LORI DAY

1542

45

248

9:30.9

32:23.7

32:30.3

10:25/M

40

SHARI HUSKA

1605

43

251

9:46.6

32:39.4

33:22.7

10:30/M

41

JULIE HASCHEL

1319

40

253

9:55.3

32:48.1

33:04.3

10:33/M

42

MEREDITH BLEASDELL

1220

40

257

10:14.2

33:07.0

33:18.2

10:39/M

43

KATHY ROBERTSON

1406

45

262

10:30.0

33:22.8

33:37.9

10:44/M

44

KRISTA POST

2724

40

267

10:36.8

33:29.6

34:01.6

10:46/M

45

SHILPA PAUL FLOWER MOUND TX

2758

40

270

10:48.3

33:41.1

34:00.9

10:50/M

46

JILL BALBONI

1437

49

278

11:15.9

34:08.7

35:03.5

10:59/M

47

CATHY WEISKOPF FLOWER MOUND TX

1260

48

284

11:36.2

34:29.0

35:22.3

11:05/M

48

KRISTIN BUCHANAN

2900

44

286

11:37.4

34:30.2

34:47.0

11:06/M

49

TRACI FERB

2808

45

287

11:57.7

34:50.5

35:01.4

11:12/M

50

ANNE HELLER

1322

49

293

12:12.3

35:05.1

35:45.5

11:17/M

51

PAM OLSON

1417

42

307

13:02.9

35:55.7

36:18.6

11:33/M

52

TAMMY FOLLETT FLOWER MOUND TX

1446

44

314

13:18.6

36:11.4

36:52.9

11:38/M

53

BECKY BENTLEY

2788

43

315

13:19.0

36:11.8

36:47.6

11:38/M

54

MARTA DUNLAP

1552

40

320

13:28.1

36:20.9

36:55.9

11:41/M

55

LYNN RUSSELL

1732

41

323

13:42.3

36:35.1

36:42.1

11:46/M

56

DAWN HANSEN

1590

42

324

13:46.6

36:39.4

37:12.7

11:47/M

57

TISH GARCEEAU

2816

40

325

13:48.7

36:41.5

36:53.3

11:48/M

58

AMY LASCOLA

2749

43

328

14:04.0

36:56.8

37:16.8

11:53/M

59

IRMA REINER HIGHLAND VILLA TX

1714

45

329

14:07.9

37:00.7

37:17.7

11:54/M

60

DEB O'NEIL

1701

41

337

14:50.1

37:42.9

38:28.1

12:07/M

61

JENNIFER LANTZ

1637

42

338

14:50.2

37:43.0

37:56.9

12:08/M

62

KARINA CASTANO TOGNETTI

1518

41

344

15:47.2

38:40.0

38:44.2

12:26/M

63

MELISSA FULLERTON

1449

41

349

15:56.4

38:49.2

39:45.7

12:29/M

64

AMIE GIACUMAKIS

1570

43

351

16:08.8

39:01.6

39:18.8

12:33/M

65

CARLA OHARA

1698

49

354

16:34.0

39:26.8

39:44.9

12:41/M

66

ADRIENNE AUSTIN

1492

45

358

16:34.6

39:27.4

39:35.6

12:41/M

67

DANA MCGRAW

1246

44

370

17:37.8

40:30.6

41:24.5

13:01/M

68

MELLISA SIMMONS

2874

42

374

18:16.0

41:08.8

42:22.5

13:14/M

69

ELISE HILDEBRAND

2733

42

378

20:20.6

43:13.4

43:49.3

13:54/M

70

MARY SALAZSR

1346

49

393

23:15.9

46:08.7

46:22.0

14:50/M

71

DORA ACHILLE

1483

41

394

23:21.8

46:14.6

46:57.8

14:52/M

72

DIXIE DURHAM

1444

49

398

24:05.5

46:58.3

47:28.5

15:06/M

73

JENNIFER ROTH

1729

44

400

24:29.2

47:22.0

47:29.3

15:14/M

74

LISA KANEKKEBERG

2890

41

412

26:54.9

49:47.7

49:47.7

16:00/M

75

JULIE WISE

2861

48

422

27:31.7

50:24.5

50:35.7

16:12/M

76

CONNIE SCHOENRADE

2894

43

423

27:56.8

50:49.6

51:20.2

16:20/M

77

CAROLE STEAGALL

2895

45

424

27:59.1

50:51.9

51:23.0

16:21/M

78

JOYCE KRAMAR

1316

48

425

28:05.6

50:58.4

51:55.8

16:23/M

79

KELLY BRADSHAW

1509

44

428

28:25.2

51:18.0

52:03.7

16:30/M

80

DOREEN WENTWORTH

1784

41

429

28:26.9

51:19.7

52:03.4

16:30/M

81

JENNIFER FORREST

2779

42

435

30:13.7

53:06.5

53:47.6

17:04/M

82

KELLY JAMES CLEBURNE TX

1608

46

441

30:45.2

53:38.0

54:33.4

17:15/M

83

JAIME COLEMAN

1309

46

458

32:30.6

55:23.4

56:19.5

17:48/M

84

MADLIN MANGRUM

2862

45

459

32:32.0

55:24.8

55:48.0

17:49/M

85

COLETTE MCCARTY LEWISVILLE TX

1663

41

463

33:24.9

56:17.7

57:09.5

18:06/M

86

SUZI ARRAS

1490

44

469

36:07.1

58:59.9

59:14.7

18:58/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DIRK READER

1710

46

7

 

20:31.7

20:32.8

6:36/M

2

KEVIN LYONS

1650

44

8

0:05.8

20:37.6

20:39.4

6:38/M

3

LONNY HASCHEL

1320

44

9

0:09.0

20:40.8

20:45.4

6:39/M

4

FREDERIC NICHOLSON

2780

48

15

0:54.3

21:26.1

21:30.2

6:54/M

5

JEFF WELLS

1783

41

26

1:41.3

22:13.1

22:21.2

7:09/M

6

DARRELL ADAMS

2787

41

27

1:43.3

22:15.0

22:17.8

7:09/M

7

FRANZ ZEMEW

2761

44

29

1:50.0

22:21.7

22:23.8

7:11/M

8

RICHARD TUDGAY FLOWER MOUND TX

2770

45

32

2:02.3

22:34.0

22:38.8

7:15/M

9

PETE ANDERSON

1486

45

33

2:09.6

22:41.3

22:46.3

7:18/M

10

WILLIAM CAIN

1513

42

40

3:01.8

23:33.5

23:41.1

7:34/M

11

RICHARD WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX

1795

47

53

3:43.6

24:15.4

24:19.4

7:48/M

12

BRIAN STOCK

1754

40

58

4:14.9

24:46.6

24:54.3

7:58/M

13

RICH WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX

1781

40

69

4:44.4

25:16.2

25:29.8

8:07/M

14

ALEX RODRIGUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2882

41

74

4:50.2

25:22.0

25:27.0

8:09/M

15

BOYD BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX

1410

42

75

4:51.6

25:23.4

25:50.5

8:10/M

16

GREGORY CONDON

2830

49

87

5:12.5

25:44.3

26:06.4

8:16/M

17

STEPHEN KRAMAR

1317

47

95

5:30.8

26:02.6

26:18.4

8:22/M

18

MICHAEL STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX

2756

42

98

5:38.5

26:10.2

26:49.2

8:25/M

19

JOHN DOWNE

1547

44

104

6:02.5

26:34.2

26:55.0

8:33/M

20

BEN KLINGENSTEIN FLOWER MOUND TX

1241

46

105

6:04.0

26:35.7

27:18.2

8:33/M

21

MANISH SHAH

2715

41

106

6:05.6

26:37.4

26:41.6

8:34/M

22

ALEX RODRIGUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2812

41

130

6:55.9

27:27.6

27:32.6

8:50/M

23

ROBERT REASER

1711

42

133

7:08.4

27:40.1

27:57.7

8:54/M

24

ANDRE ZWILLING

1228

44

136

7:11.4

27:43.1

27:58.0

8:55/M

25

DAVID FOLLETT

1394

45

144

7:42.0

28:13.7

28:28.3

9:04/M

26

MICHAEL MARTIN

2796

40

151

7:57.3

28:29.0

29:03.8

9:10/M

27

MARK OLSON

1416

43

156

8:21.4

28:53.1

29:19.9

9:17/M

28

DAVE MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

2708

49

178

9:07.2

29:38.9

29:53.9

9:32/M

29

JOHN WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

2745

45

179

9:09.8

29:41.6

30:06.7

9:33/M

30

LENNY FORTH

2765

47

202

9:54.2

30:25.9

30:37.2

9:47/M

31

MIKE RITCHER

2719

44

211

10:15.3

30:47.0

31:17.0

9:54/M

32

KEVIN NEWBERRY FLOWER MOUND TX

1693

47

216

10:20.0

30:51.8

31:17.8

9:55/M

33

JEFF GILMORE FLOWER MOUND TX

1578

40

219

10:28.9

31:00.6

31:15.1

9:58/M

34

DOUG JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

1399

45

233

11:01.8

31:33.5

31:48.2

10:09/M

35

DENNIS HERGENRETHER DOUBLE OAK TX

1240

42

234

11:08.1

31:39.9

32:34.5

10:11/M

36

RAMAN SRIVATS

1748

47

250

12:05.7

32:37.4

32:58.5

10:29/M

37

VISHWANATH KAMAT FLOWER MOUND TX

1615

45

264

12:51.9

33:23.6

33:35.5

10:44/M

38

KAMESH NAMUDURI

1689

48

268

13:03.8

33:35.6

33:39.2

10:48/M

39

MICHAEL PETKUS FLOWER MOUND TX

1704

45

280

13:50.7

34:22.4

34:40.8

11:03/M

40

MIKE CULLEN

1533

45

292

14:33.4

35:05.1

35:45.4

11:17/M

41

AJAY PAUL

2757

46

381

23:37.6

44:09.4

44:29.7

14:12/M

42

DAVIS HOLT

1597

42

411

28:33.1

49:04.9

49:42.5

15:47/M

43

VINCE BENITEZ

2712

41

439

32:57.7

53:29.5

53:51.9

17:12/M

44

MICHAEL COLEMAN

1310

47

457

34:51.4

55:23.1

56:18.8

17:48/M

45

KERRY WAHL

1275

48

461

35:13.8

55:45.5

56:35.3

17:56/M

46

CHRIS ARRAS

1489

42

468

38:28.0

58:59.7

59:14.4

18:58/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DENESE CIACCLO

1373

52

63

 

25:00.9

25:05.9

8:02/M

2

JOHNISUE WILKEW

2781

55

122

2:06.2

27:07.1

27:19.5

8:43/M

3

LAURA HOLZWASSER FLOWER MOUND TX

1598

55

124

2:13.0

27:13.9

27:19.2

8:45/M

4

ANNETTE FRENCH-BEARDEN

1235

51

128

2:25.7

27:26.6

28:17.6

8:49/M

5

CHERYL NICHOLS HIGHLAND VILLA TX

1427

52

143

3:05.2

28:06.1

28:23.1

9:02/M

6

KIT MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

2706

50

154

3:43.7

28:44.6

29:00.0

9:14/M

7

ROBIN MARTIN

2702

50

159

3:56.6

28:57.5

29:14.6

9:19/M

8

ADELINA CHRISTENSEN

1349

51

169

4:14.3

29:15.2

30:08.4

9:24/M

9

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1740

57

199

5:17.3

30:18.2

30:25.1

9:45/M

10

WENDY BRYAN

2789

56

236

6:41.5

31:42.4

32:14.4

10:12/M

11

MARY MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

1666

54

239

6:46.7

31:47.6

32:29.0

10:13/M

12

JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX

2888

55

259

8:12.2

33:13.1

33:39.5

10:41/M

13

CHERYL MORRIS ARDMORE OK

1681

55

272

8:41.1

33:42.0

34:07.8

10:50/M

14

NANETTE MAGLICCO

1459

51

279

9:21.3

34:22.2

34:59.3

11:03/M

15

LOAN COLLVER FLOWER MOUND TX

1526

53

282

9:25.9

34:26.8

34:32.3

11:04/M

16

PHYLLIS SANDERS

2883

57

301

10:45.2

35:46.1

36:07.8

11:30/M

17

GEORGETTE WELLS

1782

57

322

11:25.3

36:26.2

37:26.0

11:43/M

18

SHARON WEAVER

1361

52

331

12:05.6

37:06.5

37:46.2

11:56/M

19

DIANA KILGARD

1616

53

336

12:39.9

37:40.8

38:00.2

12:07/M

20

ROBIN MONGOVEN

1674

50

340

13:06.8

38:07.7

38:19.8

12:15/M

21

JULIE MORAN

2802

56

347

13:42.4

38:43.3

39:14.4

12:27/M

22

SHIRLEY WAGNER FLOWER MOUND TX

1774

50

367

15:17.1

40:18.0

40:32.0

12:57/M

23

KATHY GREENE

2705

59

382

19:33.1

44:34.0

45:02.0

14:20/M

24

REKHA SHARMA

2813

51

392

21:06.1

46:07.0

46:16.0

14:50/M

25

BARBARA ST. PIERRE

1749

57

395

21:14.5

46:15.4

46:57.7

14:52/M

26

ANNA EARLEY

2828

56

397

21:48.9

46:49.8

47:07.3

15:03/M

27

PEGGY MULCAHY

1424

51

415

24:51.3

49:52.2

50:45.3

16:02/M

28

PATTY VAN DER PLOEG

1769

52

420

25:10.4

50:11.3

50:43.7

16:08/M

29

KATHY ADKINS

1333

50

433

28:00.0

53:00.9

53:39.4

17:03/M

30

JANE STANLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

1468

52

445

29:14.7

54:15.6

55:06.5

17:27/M

31

MARSHA DAVENPORT BULVERDE TX

1537

57

456

30:14.5

55:15.4

55:39.2

17:46/M

32

LOUANN MIX LEWISVILLE TX

1673

50

462

31:16.5

56:17.4

57:09.4

18:06/M

33

SUE RIDNOUR

1722

52

470

34:14.6

59:15.5

59:35.0

19:03/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH Texas

2794

54

35

 

22:55.7

22:58.5

7:22/M

2

JIM FOX

2884

54

38

0:25.0

23:20.7

23:26.8

7:30/M

3

MARK COLLVER FLOWER MOUND TX

1527

56

60

2:02.0

24:57.7

25:01.5

8:01/M

4

CRAIG GISTINGER

1335

51

66

2:16.0

25:11.7

26:35.8

8:06/M

5

JACK TILLER

2776

57

70

2:21.2

25:16.9

25:19.9

8:07/M

6

THOMAS DIFONZO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1545

58

187

7:04.8

30:00.5

30:18.6

9:39/M

7

DAVID HODGES

2807

51

189

7:06.7

30:02.4

30:15.1

9:39/M

8

JOE MCMAHON FLOWER MOUND TX

1665

55

238

8:51.8

31:47.5

32:29.0

10:13/M

9

PHILLIP MORRIS

1682

53

271

10:45.7

33:41.4

34:08.2

10:50/M

10

MICHAEL CHRISTENSEN

1520

55

308

13:05.9

36:01.6

36:08.8

11:35/M

11

JAMES JAWORSKI

2881

53

339

15:10.8

38:06.5

38:20.0

12:15/M

12

DAVID BUCHANAN

2898

53

353

16:11.3

39:07.0

39:23.3

12:35/M

13

JOHN MARTIN

2703

50

390

22:22.4

45:18.1

45:35.6

14:34/M

14

GLEN ADKINS

1331

52

430

29:39.9

52:35.6

53:38.5

16:54/M

 
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BECKY GETTING

1363

60

206

 

30:33.1

31:11.3

9:49/M

2

BONNIE LUBEROFF FLOWER MOUND TX

1455

61

208

0:06.5

30:39.6

31:12.6

9:51/M

3

TRUDY CLELAND

1523

61

247

1:48.5

32:21.6

32:37.0

10:24/M

4

BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX

1507

67

289

4:23.1

34:56.2

35:05.5

11:14/M

5

CINDY CRAWSHAW

1532

68

364

9:24.9

39:58.0

40:20.2

12:51/M

6

JANIS MILLER

1670

64

396

16:05.5

46:38.6

47:06.3

15:00/M

7

BECKY WOOD

1791

61

402

17:15.0

47:48.1

48:35.7

15:22/M

8

ANN DARWIN

1311

62

426

20:29.6

51:02.7

52:00.0

16:25/M

9

CLIFFORD DARWIN

1312

62

427

20:32.5

51:05.6

52:03.1

16:26/M

10

MARILYN DRINJAK HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1443

69

452

24:11.3

54:44.4

55:36.0

17:36/M

 
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WALTER HORTON FORT WORTH TX

2893

63

84

 

25:39.3

25:47.4

8:15/M

2

JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX

1565

61

165

3:32.7

29:12.0

29:32.7

9:23/M

3

WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1563

71

167

3:34.8

29:14.1

29:15.8

9:24/M

4

PATRICK GREENE

1583

75

274

8:12.4

33:51.7

33:58.4

10:53/M

5

TOM DAVENPORT HICKORY CREEK TX

1538

64

295

9:47.6

35:26.9

35:37.0

11:24/M

6

TOMAS BROWN

2710

61

383

19:01.1

44:40.4

45:06.2

14:22/M