Domino's Pizza 5K

Overall Finish List

April 18, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOMINIC DE LA ROSA THE COLONY TX 94 15 M 1 Top Fin   16:30.2 16:30.6 0:00.4 5:18/M
2 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 109 42 M 1 Top Fin 0:19.7 16:49.9 16:50.4 0:00.4 5:24/M
3 RYAN STERLING MANSFIELD TX 231 16 M 1 15-19 0:26.0 16:56.2 16:56.7 0:00.4 5:27/M
4 MICHAEL BULLINGTON THE COLONY TX 57 15 M 2 15-19 0:41.0 17:11.2 17:11.4 0:00.2 5:32/M
5 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 114 42 M 1 40-44 1:28.7 17:58.9 17:59.9 0:00.9 5:47/M
6 KEVIN CARRION THE COLONY TX 91 15 M 3 15-19 1:42.0 18:12.2 18:12.7 0:00.4 5:51/M
7 NOAH CHAMBERS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 55 17 M 4 15-19 2:02.9 18:33.2 18:33.2 5:58/M
8 ELIAS BARONA LEWISVILL TX 54 20 M 1 20-24 2:55.5 19:25.7 19:26.2 0:00.4 6:15/M
9 MICHAEL LOEHR GRANDPRAIRIE TX 19 42 M 2 40-44 3:05.0 19:35.2 19:37.1 0:01.9 6:18/M
10 MARK STERLING MANSFIELD TX 230 16 M 5 15-19 4:15.7 20:46.0 20:46.7 0:00.7 6:41/M
11 EDUARDO ROSAS-MARTINEZ IRVING TX 29 19 M 6 15-19 4:58.7 21:28.9 21:29.4 0:00.4 6:54/M
12 NEIL THORPE HASLET TX 87 27 M 1 25-29 5:46.0 22:16.3 22:20.7 0:04.4 7:10/M
13 MICHAEL ALGER FORT WORTH TX 227 30 M 1 30-34 5:52.2 22:22.4 22:28.9 0:06.4 7:12/M
14 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 99 64 M 1 60-64 6:44.0 23:14.2 23:15.7 0:01.4 7:28/M
15 ELL FIELD HASLET TX 70 16 F 1 Top Fin   24:05.2 24:05.2 7:45/M
16 PARRY ZIELINSKI ARGYLE TX 34 53 M 1 50-54 7:49.5 24:19.8 24:50.4 0:30.6 7:49/M
17 MARK ALGER FORT WORTH TX 226 31 M 2 30-34 8:02.7 24:33.0 24:39.7 0:06.6 7:54/M
18 ALEX WILLIAMS DENTON TX 129 17 M 7 15-19 8:07.9 24:38.2 24:39.1 0:00.9 7:55/M
19 KATIE OSTRANDER MAYPEARL TX 101 28 F 1 25-29 0:35.5 24:40.7 24:43.7 0:02.9 7:56/M
20 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 8 M 1 1- 9 8:15.0 24:45.2 24:47.2 0:01.9 7:57/M
21 JULIE SCHWARTZ EVERMAN TX 104 17 F 1 15-19 0:40.0 24:45.2 24:48.7 0:03.4 7:57/M
22 KARL PEREIRA CORINTH TX 25 37 M 1 35-39 8:17.0 24:47.3 24:49.7 0:02.4 7:58/M
23 MICHAEL CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 173 41 M 3 40-44 9:17.4 25:47.7 25:49.4 0:01.7 8:17/M
24 MARIA MOLLITOR EULESS TX 100 50 F 1 Top Fin 1:57.0 26:02.2 26:08.2 0:05.9 8:22/M
25 TONIA CLARK DUNCANVILLE TX 93 44 F 1 40-44 2:42.7 26:47.9 26:50.1 0:02.2 8:37/M
26 KRIS SANCHES FORT WORTH TX 84 41 M 4 40-44 10:45.9 27:16.2 27:23.9 0:07.7 8:46/M
27 LAURA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 179 48 F 1 45-49 3:33.3 27:38.5 28:07.9 0:29.4 8:53/M
28 MIRANDA ALVARADO ARLINGTON TX 3 30 F 1 30-34 3:50.7 27:55.9 28:01.6 0:05.7 8:59/M
29 SYLVIA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 92 42 F 2 40-44 3:51.0 27:56.2 28:06.1 0:09.9 8:59/M
30 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 89 51 F 1 50-54 3:52.2 27:57.4 27:59.9 0:02.4 8:59/M
31 YADIRA HERBERTH TYLER TX 60 25 F 2 25-29 3:58.5 28:03.7 28:05.4 0:01.7 9:01/M
32 JESUS MONTERRUBIO IRVING TX 23 20 M 2 20-24 12:19.7 28:49.9 28:55.7 0:05.7 9:16/M
33 TANYA EICHHORST DALLAS TX 59 25 F 3 25-29 4:57.0 29:02.2 29:08.9 0:06.7 9:20/M
34 RYAN KOPKE DALLAS TX 98 29 M 2 25-29 12:58.5 29:28.8 29:39.2 0:10.4 9:28/M
35 JORDAN KOPKE DALLAS TX 97 25 F 4 25-29 5:23.8 29:29.0 29:38.9 0:09.9 9:29/M
36 STEPHEN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 90 17 M 8 15-19 13:03.5 29:33.7 29:35.7 0:01.9 9:30/M
37 RONALD BAINES BRUNSWICK ME 171 58 M 1 55-59 13:25.5 29:55.7 29:59.9 0:04.2 9:37/M
38 AMANDA POLLY HICKORY CREEK TX 131 19 F 2 15-19 6:32.5 30:37.7 30:39.1 0:01.4 9:51/M
39 DUSTIN FAUBION MCKINNEY TX 116 20 M 3 20-24 14:20.0 30:50.2 30:56.2 0:05.9 9:55/M
40 SERANA ROBERTSON 112 42 F 3 40-44 6:54.2 30:59.4 31:06.9 0:07.4 9:58/M
41 KEVIN THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 86 30 M 3 30-34 14:47.2 31:17.5 31:22.7 0:05.1 10:04/M
42 JOSHUA BAINES CROWLEY TX 67 23 M 4 20-24 14:56.2 31:26.5 31:30.9 0:04.4 10:06/M
43 DESIREE CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 172 37 F 1 35-39 7:22.8 31:28.0 31:31.7 0:03.7 10:07/M
44 TAMMY HAISTEN HASLET TX 76 45 F 2 45-49 7:37.8 31:43.0 31:46.4 0:03.4 10:12/M
45 TODD HAISTEN HASLET TX 77 45 M 1 45-49 15:13.5 31:43.7 31:46.9 0:03.1 10:12/M
46 ERICA ALVARADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2 33 F 2 30-34 8:01.8 32:07.0 32:12.2 0:05.2 10:20/M
47 KIER CAMPBELL LAKE DALLAS TX 128 18 M 9 15-19 15:45.0 32:15.3 32:16.7 0:01.4 10:22/M
48 ELIJAH LUNA DENTON TX 130 19 M 10 15-19 16:20.0 32:50.2 32:51.7 0:01.4 10:33/M
49 NYX NAVA BEDFORD TX 80 29 F 5 25-29 8:58.8 33:04.0 33:08.9 0:04.9 10:38/M
50 ABBY PACE ATLINGTON TX 102 37 F 2 35-39 9:04.2 33:09.4 33:12.4 0:02.9 10:40/M
51 MATHEW LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 16 M 11 15-19 16:44.2 33:14.4 33:22.4 0:07.9 10:41/M
52 JONATAN ACOSTA IRVING TX 1 18 M 12 15-19 17:12.0 33:42.2 33:48.2 0:05.9 10:50/M
53 AMY HINZE ARLINGTON TX 110 40 F 4 40-44 10:30.0 34:35.2 34:39.4 0:04.2 11:07/M
54 TIM WHITEFIELD ARLINGTON TX 111 38 M 2 35-39 18:06.2 34:36.4 34:40.4 0:03.9 11:08/M
55 AMANDA DICKSON RICHARDSON TX 39 33 F 3 30-34 11:12.0 35:17.2 35:50.2 0:32.9 11:21/M
56 WENDY TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 66 39 F 3 35-39 11:30.5 35:35.7 35:44.4 0:08.7 11:26/M
57 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 229 76 F 1 75-79 12:20.7 36:25.9 36:28.9 0:02.9 11:43/M
58 ALEX WARNER FORT WORTH TX 88 19 M 13 15-19 20:25.2 36:55.5 37:00.2 0:04.7 11:52/M
59 DENNIS MAYHALL WEATHERFORD TX 78 46 M 2 45-49 20:41.5 37:11.7 41:10.4 3:58.6 11:57/M
60 BOBBY MELTON GARLAND TX 22 25 M 3 25-29 21:04.5 37:34.7 38:08.1 0:33.4 12:05/M
61 JOHN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 115 30 M 4 30-34 21:26.3 37:56.5 38:07.1 0:10.6 12:12/M
62 LARA COLLAZO LEWISVILLE TX 178 37 F 4 35-39 14:16.5 38:21.7 38:30.1 0:08.4 12:20/M
63 JAMARION CAREY DALLAS TX 107 19 M 14 15-19 22:53.7 39:23.9 39:35.9 0:11.9 12:40/M
64 BETH BELL EULESS TX 228 51 F 2 50-54 15:50.3 39:55.5 39:59.9 0:04.4 12:50/M
65 VERONICA HARPER FORT WORTH TX 96 40 F 5 40-44 16:27.5 40:32.7 40:43.9 0:11.1 13:02/M
66 TINA MAYHALL WEATHERFORD TX 79 44 F 6 40-44 16:46.0 40:51.2 41:01.7 0:10.4 13:08/M
67 AUSTIN TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 64 11 M 1 10-14 24:42.0 41:12.2 41:21.7 0:09.4 13:15/M
68 NATHAN TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 65 10 M 2 10-14 24:45.7 41:15.9 41:25.4 0:09.4 13:16/M
69 ANA SALGADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 30 11 F 1 10-14 17:18.0 41:23.2 41:29.4 0:06.2 13:18/M
70 MAGGIE WOLTERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 106 44 F 7 40-44 18:05.0 42:10.2 42:23.2 0:12.9 13:34/M
71 BECKY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 105 37 F 5 35-39 18:53.3 42:58.5 43:11.9 0:13.4 13:49/M
72 ERIK CASTANEDA ARLINGTON TX 8 26 M 4 25-29 26:33.0 43:03.2 46:12.9 3:09.7 13:51/M
73 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 95 67 F 1 65-69 19:43.0 43:48.2 43:51.7 0:03.4 14:05/M
74 MARILU MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 20 11 F 2 10-14 22:03.7 46:08.9 46:14.9 0:05.9 14:50/M
75 EDWIN BOSA FARMERS BRANCH TX 6 0 M 1 0- 0 29:40.8 46:11.0 46:12.9 0:01.9 14:51/M
76 CHRIS MANDRELL ALLEN TX 43 47 M 3 45-49 31:32.5 48:02.7 55:49.2 7:46.4 15:27/M
77 VICTORIA MANDRELL ALLEN TX 44 0 F 1 0- 0 24:00.8 48:06.0 55:50.2 7:44.2 15:28/M
78 PHILLIP STINSON LAKE DALLAS TX 127 19 M 15 15-19 31:57.7 48:28.0 48:29.4 0:01.4 15:35/M
79 JAMES PERKINS AZLE TX 82 30 M 5 30-34 34:03.7 50:34.0 51:16.9 0:42.9 16:16/M
80 XAVIER CASTRO ADDISON TX 11 40 M 5 40-44 34:06.0 50:36.2 50:41.2 0:04.9 16:16/M
81 CHRISTINA HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 16 65 F 2 65-69 26:36.0 50:41.2 50:53.2 0:11.9 16:18/M
82 JAY ATWELL COPPELL TX 5 44 M 6 40-44 35:23.5 51:53.8 52:19.9 0:26.1 16:41/M
83 PAULINA MACIAS DALLAS TX 61 28 F 6 25-29 28:41.0 52:46.2 53:22.4 0:36.2 16:58/M
84 YOLANDA MARTINEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 63 43 F 8 40-44 28:41.7 52:46.9 53:22.9 0:35.9 16:58/M
85 MATT RENFRO PLANO TX 103 31 M 6 30-34 36:22.8 52:53.0 53:28.4 0:35.4 17:00/M
86 CASEY GIBBS FORT WORTH TX 71 39 M 3 35-39 37:00.0 53:30.2 54:12.6 0:42.4 17:12/M
87 GRANT CLAASEN PLANO TX 37 29 M 5 25-29 38:34.7 55:05.0 1:02:52.7 7:47.7 17:43/M
88 DANIELLE CLAASEN PLANO TX 36 30 F 4 30-34 31:02.0 55:07.2 1:02:52.9 7:45.7 17:43/M
89 MARI THORSHOV ALLEN TX 49 19 F 3 15-19 32:13.5 56:18.7 1:03:55.1 7:36.4 18:06/M
90 KATELYN REISS PLANO TX 47 19 F 4 15-19 32:13.5 56:18.7 1:03:55.2 7:36.4 18:06/M
91 JAZMIN WOODWARD PLANO TX 53 19 F 5 15-19 32:15.3 56:20.5 1:03:56.7 7:36.1 18:07/M
92 RICH BROWN ALLEN TX 35 0 M 2 0- 0 39:51.7 56:22.0 1:03:57.1 7:35.1 18:07/M
93 MEAGAN GIBBS FORT WORTH TX 73 ** F 2 0- 0 33:35.2 57:40.4 58:29.4 0:48.9 18:33/M
94 ANA RAMIREZ IRVING TX 26 27 F 7 25-29 36:16.2 1:00:21.4 1:00:33.4 0:11.9 19:24/M